Startlista

M 100 m                 2020-08-08
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
12Marcus Lehto 73Boden FI12.55-2012.55
132Wilhelm Eidenstedt 98Hässelby SK12.54-15
135Grigorios Kyriakoudis 97Hässelby SK10.79-19
183Jens Falk 72IFK Lidingö12.54-2012.54
186Tobias Rauch 74IFK Lidingö-
219Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00Karlskoga Friidrott11.17-1711.27
230Jacob Ewertzh 95Malmö AI10.60-1611.09
231Kidus Yohannes Getahun 98Malmö AI11.14-1711.45
232Anton Levin 92Malmö AI11.08-1911.17
233Jean-Christian Zirignon 95Malmö AI10.62-1810.74
266Lukas Guerrero 00Spårvägens FK11.96-18
382Ibrahim Abakar 99Täby IS11.62-1912.07
383Johan Sjölander 99Täby IS10.99-2010.99
413David Cenner 91Upsala IF11.43-19
417Oskar Motta 98Upsala IF10.85-1710.97
456Rickard Willman 94Västerås FK11.23-1911.31
               
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
               
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
M 200 m                 2020-08-09
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
12Marcus Lehto 73Boden FI26.19-2026.19
49Petter Berner-Wik 94Gefle IF23.23-1424.14
71Kasper Andersson 97Greve Atletik21.83-
94William Hagman 00Huddinge AIS22.63-1923.13
174Markus Ögren 98IF Göta Karlstad22.39-16
181Marcus Dahlman 81IFK Lidingö-
183Jens Falk 72IFK Lidingö25.83-2025.83
186Tobias Rauch 74IFK Lidingö-
219Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00Karlskoga Friidrott22.26-1722.62
230Jacob Ewertzh 95Malmö AI21.28-16
266Lukas Guerrero 00Spårvägens FK-
412Roy Doss 81Umeå TFC23.26-07
417Oskar Motta 98Upsala IF22.30-1722.49
454Patric Hjort 93Västerås FK22.50-1423.38
               
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
M 400 m                 2020-08-08
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
42Tomas Kobayashi 65Domnarvets GoIF-
95Albin Jakobsson 02Huddinge AIS53.55-2053.55
138Melker Tingberg 02Hässelby SK-
173Albin Johansson 97IF Göta Karlstad51.70-1452.06
174Markus Ögren 98IF Göta Karlstad50.48-1650.63
214Lukas Sällström 02IFK Umeå51.59-1953.09
263Kristian Efremov 90Spårvägens FK47.92-1250.55
265Tor Ekström 02Spårvägens FK52.28-19
311Kevin Duvert 98Turebergs FK50.71-1953.52
313Edvin Hagberg 99Turebergs FK48.04-18
319Adam Westermark 98Turebergs FK51.87-1553.23
419Albert Nygren 01Upsala IF49.76-1750.74
476Filip Nilsson 92IFK Lund48.51-1548.84
               
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
M 800 m                 2020-08-09
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
1Rasmus Ahlgren 99AIK1:58.73-201:58.73
18Axel Hagerud 02Bromma IF2:02.09-202:02.09
42Tomas Kobayashi 65Domnarvets GoIF-
43Aleksej Pirgholizadeh 94Eskilstuna FI1:53.43-191:55.34
50Joakim Ståhl 97Gefle IF2:06.76-202:06.76
51Fredrik Sundvall 02Gefle IF2:20.39-202:20.39
96Anders Klockar 75Huddinge AIS2:14.69-202:14.69
176Simon Sandkvist 01IF Triangeln2:05.10-17
179Jakob Tapani 01IFK Kiruna2:12.11-182:12.56
181Marcus Dahlman 81IFK Lidingö-
184Jacob Klinth 01IFK Lidingö1:57.79-201:57.79
185Julius Mördrup 02IFK Lidingö1:57.50-201:57.50
209Morten Linnes 67IFK Märsta-
213Jakob Sandström 99IFK Umeå-
261Eric Björfors 02Rånäs 4H2:05.55-202:05.55
264Tobias Eknor 00Spårvägens FK1:56.01-19
267Henry Jacobson 99Spårvägens FK1:54.49-181:55.39
270Fredrik Nybäck 70Spårvägens FK-
272Sebastian Svedhammer 88Spårvägens FK2:10.22-202:10.22
305Björn Axelsson 73Turebergs FK2:02.23-04
308Sebastian Christenson 02Turebergs FK2:05.47-182:06.76
313Edvin Hagberg 99Turebergs FK1:51.18-18
319Adam Westermark 98Turebergs FK2:01.79-16
410Yahan Faarax Faarax 95Umara SC-
415Gustav Harning 02Upsala IF1:57.98-191:58.87
452Faustin Mugabo 00Väsby IK1:56.39-201:56.39
               
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
               
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
               
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
M 1500 m                 2020-08-08
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
18Axel Hagerud 02Bromma IF4:11.20-204:11.20
20Nils Gähler 04Bromma IF4:37.5h-204:37.5h
39Anders Danielson Frost 02Dala-Järna IK4:15.32-194:20.76
42Tomas Kobayashi 65Domnarvets GoIF-
72Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson 96Hammarby IF4:28.00-204:28.00
134Andreas Jansson 96Hässelby SK3:57.76-14
136Axel Månsson 04Hässelby SK4:35.6h-204:35.6h
144Linus Jansson 04Hässelby SK4:14.89-204:14.89
184Jacob Klinth 01IFK Lidingö4:06.32-204:06.32
185Julius Mördrup 02IFK Lidingö4:06.45-204:06.45
236Håkan Eriksson 61Malungs SFK4:26.63-204:26.63
268Jonatan Lamy 03Spårvägens FK4:24.98-204:24.98
269Bienvenue Musore 90Spårvägens FK3:56.34-163:59.71
270Fredrik Nybäck 70Spårvägens FK4:46.30-204:46.30
271Roger Reinhold 61Spårvägens FK-
295Filip Svahn 03Sundsvalls FI4:21.92-204:21.92
299Emil Ellervik 02Tjalve IF Norrköping-
313Edvin Hagberg 99Turebergs FK4:05.58-174:07.56
314Conor Hogan 04Turebergs FK4:27.75-204:27.75
318Martin Törnqvist 71Turebergs FK-
411Benjamin Edman 04Umedalens IF4:26.88-204:26.88
414Nils Ekroth 03Upsala IF4:15.81-204:15.81
416Svante Lenke 69Upsala IF4:40.85-204:40.85
418Pelle Nilsson 03Upsala IF4:26.98-204:26.98
               
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
M 110 m häck                 2020-08-09
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
11Eelco Sintnicolaas 87AV 34-
93David Adrian 98Huddinge AIS15.62-1915.62
182Fredrick Ekholm 94IFK Lidingö13.92-1814.28
232Anton Levin 92Malmö AI13.97-1614.39
273Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen 98Spårvägens FK14.91-19
317Staffan Risberg 99Turebergs FK14.94-2014.94
456Rickard Willman 94Västerås FK14.85-19
M Höjd                 2020-08-07
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
309Erik Dahlberg 02Turebergs FK1.90-181.87
310Emil De Maria Petersson 02Turebergs FK1.85-191.83
311Kevin Duvert 98Turebergs FK1.96-17
312Theodor Duvert 01Turebergs FK1.98-201.98
477Olle Bång 02Umedalens IF1.98-191.93
   
Höjningsschema: 168-173-178-183-188-191-194-197…+3cm
M Stav                 2020-08-07
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
19Felix Nyberg 03Bromma IF4.13-193.90
97Eric Mathier 04Huddinge AIS3.19-193.16
208Jonas Asplund 73IFK Märsta5.21-984.87
220Per Drageryd 91KFUM Örebro4.95-124.64
221Alfons Elmgren Hallinger 05KFUM Örebro4.05-204.05
222Erik Zetterlund 04KFUM Örebro3.65-203.65
243Johan Jurander 03Motala AIF4.15-204.15
300Linus Jönsson 05Tjalve IF Norrköping4.74-204.74
312Theodor Duvert 01Turebergs FK3.84-203.84
315Gustav Kullman 96Turebergs FK4.15-204.15
341Jacob Semb-Josefson 06Turebergs FK3.77-203.77
455Viktor Rahm 05Västerås FK4.26-204.26
458Ludvig Jaasund 04Västerås FK3.95-203.95
461Jack Forsberg 06Västerås FK2.75-202.75
   
M Längd                 2020-08-07
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
137Alexander Nyman SB (6.72)00Hässelby SK7.08-196.72
91Elias Sahlin 01Hellas FK6.78-196.72
454Patric Hjort 93Västerås FK7.40-167.24
456Rickard Willman 94Västerås FK7.31-197.12
219Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00Karlskoga Friidrott6.83-206.83
132Wilhelm Eidenstedt 98Hässelby SK6.75-206.75
M Kula                 2020-08-08
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
307Lukas Björninger 00Turebergs FK16.49-2016.49
M Diskus                 2020-08-08
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
307Lukas Björninger 00Turebergs FK49.02-2049.02
               
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
M Spjut                 2020-08-07
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
306Stellan Back 75Turebergs FK63.03-1758.13
313Edvin Hagberg 99Turebergs FK51.45-2051.45
P19 100 m                 2020-08-08
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
2Milo Wahlgren 02AIK10.73-1911.04
52William Larsson Svensson 02Gefle IF11.91-1911.99
74Paul Förnestig 01Hammarby IF11.06-1811.10
384Ludvig All 02Täby IS10.96-2010.96
421Simon Plesse 02Upsala IF10.99-2010.99
422Linus Suwanakoo 02Upsala IF11.74-2011.74
139Edvard Hansson 02Hässelby SK11.26-2011.26
274Sidrak Afework 01Spårvägens FK11.83-18
316Hugo Olsson 02Turebergs FK11.68-2011.68
324David Mattiasson 01Turebergs FK11.59-19
325Anton Runemar 02Turebergs FK11.28-1911.40
326Levis Sjöö 01Turebergs FK11.93-1911.93
386Zion Eriksson 02Täby IS10.52-1910.58
P19 200 m                 2020-08-09
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
21Petter Lundberg 03Bromma IF23.78-1924.02
22David Steinberg 04Bromma IF-
40Viktor Skoglund 04Danderyds SK-
52William Larsson Svensson 02Gefle IF23.93-2023.93
56Elias Sadek 05Gefle IF24.20-2024.20
73Noah Bucht Wesslén 03Hammarby IF23.78-1923.98
74Paul Förnestig 01Hammarby IF22.27-2022.27
77Hugo Holmlund 03Hammarby IF23.27-2023.27
95Albin Jakobsson 02Huddinge AIS-
101Joakim Hellbratt 03Huddinge AIS23.74-2023.74
139Edvard Hansson 02Hässelby SK22.96-2022.96
140Viktor Möller 02Hässelby SK24.79-2024.79
146Lucas Lindberg 04Hässelby SK23.77-2023.77
188Robin Isaksson 02IFK Lidingö22.78-2022.78
204Alfred Sandström 04IFK Mora24.66-2024.66
214Lukas Sällström 02IFK Umeå23.45-1923.74
250Philip Tennhed 04Råby-Rekarne FI23.31-2023.31
321Emil Johansson 02Turebergs FK21.49-1922.38
322Hugo Liljegren 03Turebergs FK24.48-19
324David Mattiasson 01Turebergs FK23.25-19
385Oskar Edlund 02Täby IS21.90-19
387Axel Glavare Karlsson 01Täby IS-
420Frans Ingelstam 02Upsala IF23.68-18
421Simon Plesse 02Upsala IF23.15-2023.15
               
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
               
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
P19 110 m häck                 2020-08-09
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
187Måns Boshuis 02IFK Lidingö15.84-2015.84
274Sidrak Afework 01Spårvägens FK14.29-2014.29
312Theodor Duvert 01Turebergs FK16.16-2016.16
321Emil Johansson 02Turebergs FK-
384Ludvig All 02Täby IS-
388Fred Österblom 02Täby IS-
473Benjamin Tinglöf 01Ärla IF14.10-19
P19 Kula                 2020-08-08
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
320Emil Holm 01Turebergs FK11.89-19
323Karl Ludvik 02Turebergs FK15.46-2015.46
P19 Diskus                 2020-08-08
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
320Emil Holm 01Turebergs FK45.59-1943.22
323Karl Ludvik 02Turebergs FK52.40-2052.40
P19 Slägga                 2020-08-09
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
323Karl Ludvik 02Turebergs FK66.37-2066.37
P17 100 m                 2020-08-08
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
19Felix Nyberg 03Bromma IF12.15-2012.15
21Petter Lundberg 03Bromma IF11.32-1911.39
22David Steinberg 04Bromma IF11.72-2011.72
41Erik Skoglund 04Danderyds SK11.79-2011.79
46Kristoffer Andersson 04Falu IK11.51-2011.51
75Kalle Aldskogius 04Hammarby IF12.57-2012.57
77Hugo Holmlund 03Hammarby IF11.88-1911.92
79Arvid Wändesjö 03Hammarby IF11.37-19
97Eric Mathier 04Huddinge AIS13.05-2013.05
100Ludvig Granberg 04Huddinge AIS12.26-2012.26
101Joakim Hellbratt 03Huddinge AIS11.93-2011.93
103Jacob Vestman 04Huddinge AIS12.66-2012.66
146Lucas Lindberg 04Hässelby SK11.90-1912.04
204Alfred Sandström 04IFK Mora12.26-2012.26
246Arvid Borg 04Nyköpings BIS11.40-2011.40
250Philip Tennhed 04Råby-Rekarne FI11.51-2011.51
329Sebastian Cabanas Andersson 04Turebergs FK-
332Nick Heidarian 03Turebergs FK11.60-1911.83
423Lukas Forss 04Upsala IF-
426Eemeli Peura 03Upsala IF-
427Oskari Peura 03Upsala IF11.51-2011.51
459Henrik Silva Skoog 04Västerås FK11.62-2011.62
               
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
               
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
P17 400 m                 2020-08-08
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
99Casper Elliot 03Huddinge AIS53.97-19
218Alvar Broth 04Järvsö IF-
275Tadesse Johansson 03Spårvägens FK52.08-19
333Leonardo Huayna Fernández 04Turebergs FK58.05-2058.05
334Valter Kjellberg 04Turebergs FK54.88-2054.88
338John Bäck 06Turebergs FK59.53-2059.53
426Eemeli Peura 03Upsala IF53.04-2053.04
460Simon Öberg 03Västerås FK55.76-19
               
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
P17 800 m                 2020-08-09
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
20Nils Gähler 04Bromma IF2:14.5h-202:14.5h
41Erik Skoglund 04Danderyds SK2:03.32-192:08.74
53Lukas Holm 03Gefle IF2:02.53-202:02.53
136Axel Månsson 04Hässelby SK2:09.01-192:09.3h
141Samuel Berhane 05Hässelby SK2:04.95-202:04.95
143Alexander Hägg 06Hässelby SK2:12.1h-202:12.1h
144Linus Jansson 04Hässelby SK2:08.6h-202:08.6h
147Mårten Nystrand 03Hässelby SK2:06.26-19
148Anton Petersson 06Hässelby SK2:19.7h-202:19.7h
149Vilhelm Werner 03Hässelby SK2:19.9h-202:19.9h
177Simon Bratt 05IF Triangeln-
178Gustav Sandkvist 05IF Triangeln2:19.28-19
189Nicklas Östlund 05IFK Lidingö2:10.8h-202:10.8h
190Leonardo Garavini 05IFK Lidingö2:11.7h-202:11.7h
218Alvar Broth 04Järvsö IF-
275Tadesse Johansson 03Spårvägens FK1:59.5h-192:01.14
327Yusuf Abdirahim Omar 05Turebergs FK2:14.74-202:14.74
333Leonardo Huayna Fernández 04Turebergs FK-
334Valter Kjellberg 04Turebergs FK2:03.99-202:03.99
411Benjamin Edman 04Umedalens IF2:13.27-192:13.54
414Nils Ekroth 03Upsala IF2:02.05-202:02.05
418Pelle Nilsson 03Upsala IF2:07.56-202:07.56
424Elias Liljestrand 03Upsala IF2:04.32-202:04.32
425Johan Olsson 03Upsala IF2:07.57-202:07.57
460Simon Öberg 03Västerås FK2:04.92-202:04.92
               
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
               
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
               
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
P17 110 m häck                 2020-08-09
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
4Kasper Hammarlund 03Alunda SK15.86-19
22David Steinberg 04Bromma IF15.04-2015.04
53Lukas Holm 03Gefle IF15.59-2015.59
102David Höglund 04Huddinge AIS17.35-2017.35
142Elias Boman 04Hässelby SK16.22-2016.22
204Alfred Sandström 04IFK Mora-
337Hugo Winther 04Turebergs FK-
423Lukas Forss 04Upsala IF15.73-2015.73
427Oskari Peura 03Upsala IF14.57-1915.03
               
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
P17 Höjd                 2020-08-07
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
54Rasmus Berg 05Gefle IF1.74-201.74
75Kalle Aldskogius 04Hammarby IF-
76Jonathan Borg 03Hammarby IF1.91-201.91
100Ludvig Granberg 04Huddinge AIS1.77-201.77
191Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05IFK Lidingö1.72-201.72
192Edvin Unger 05IFK Lidingö1.71-191.65
329Sebastian Cabanas Andersson 04Turebergs FK1.74-19
330Elliot Duvert 03Turebergs FK2.04-192.01
334Valter Kjellberg 04Turebergs FK1.75-201.75
336William Peiro 03Turebergs FK1.75-191.70
389Marcus Eklund 05Täby IS1.80-201.80
458Ludvig Jaasund 04Västerås FK1.99-201.99
459Henrik Silva Skoog 04Västerås FK1.67-201.67
   
Höjningsschema: 158-163-168-173-178-183-188-191…+3cm
P17 Längd                 2020-08-07
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
4Kasper Hammarlund 03Alunda SK6.14-206.14
75Kalle Aldskogius 04Hammarby IF5.73-205.73
77Hugo Holmlund 03Hammarby IF6.17-206.17
98Joel Borrman 04Huddinge AIS6.45-206.45
100Ludvig Granberg 04Huddinge AIS5.54-205.54
101Joakim Hellbratt 03Huddinge AIS6.52-206.52
103Jacob Vestman 04Huddinge AIS6.10-206.10
142Elias Boman 04Hässelby SK6.02-206.02
146Lucas Lindberg 04Hässelby SK6.17-196.11
250Philip Tennhed 04Råby-Rekarne FI6.44-206.44
301Kenan Kuru 04Tullinge FI5.49-205.49
329Sebastian Cabanas Andersson 04Turebergs FK5.83-19
332Nick Heidarian 03Turebergs FK-
336William Peiro 03Turebergs FK5.62-194.89
457Melker Andersson 04Västerås FK5.90-205.90
459Henrik Silva Skoog 04Västerås FK6.08-206.08
P17 Kula                 2020-08-07
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
23Ludvig Wallén 04Bromma IF10.76-2010.76
78Martin Sundberg 03Hammarby IF15.72-2015.72
142Elias Boman 04Hässelby SK10.83-2010.83
145Elias Lind 03Hässelby SK16.71-2016.71
249Tushar Nyqvist 03Råby-Rekarne FI15.14-2015.14
328Jesper Ahlin 03Turebergs FK19.61-2019.61
335Teo Paganus 03Turebergs FK15.36-2015.36
P17 Diskus                 2020-08-08
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
145Elias Lind 03Hässelby SK44.77-2044.77
249Tushar Nyqvist 03Råby-Rekarne FI44.39-2044.39
328Jesper Ahlin 03Turebergs FK53.47-2053.47
335Teo Paganus 03Turebergs FK51.80-2051.80
331Fredrik Frunck 03Turebergs FK44.51-2044.51
35Melker Albertsson 03Brännans FF47.71-2047.71
78Martin Sundberg 03Hammarby IF51.69-2051.69
290Albin Silén 03Strands IF46.47-2046.47
36Wiktor Rönnqvist 04Brännans FF44.25-2044.25
102David Höglund 04Huddinge AIS32.32-2032.32
142Elias Boman 04Hässelby SK30.77-2030.77
P17 Slägga                 2020-08-09
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
14Mille Edwardsson 04Bollnäs FIK46.40-2046.40
23Ludvig Wallén 04Bromma IF37.73-2037.73
102David Höglund 04Huddinge AIS42.73-2042.73
145Elias Lind 03Hässelby SK44.10-2044.10
290Albin Silén 03Strands IF57.94-2057.94
331Fredrik Frunck 03Turebergs FK64.42-2064.42
P17 Spjut                 2020-08-07
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
15Teodor Lundvall 03Bollnäs FIK52.28-2052.28
23Ludvig Wallén 04Bromma IF31.69-2031.69
142Elias Boman 04Hässelby SK29.55-2029.55
330Elliot Duvert 03Turebergs FK49.99-1949.54
P15 80 m                 2020-08-08
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
391Joel Enander 05Täby IS9.60-199.60
340Gustav Källström 06Turebergs FK10.61-2010.61
26Filip Ekström 05Bromma IF10.07-2010.07
24Babu Badjie 05Bromma IF10.11-2010.11
56Elias Sadek 05Gefle IF9.54-209.54
28Filip Olsson 06Bromma IF9.78-209.78
462Valter Löwkvist 06Västerås FK10.53-2010.53
25August Calles 05Bromma IF9.63-209.63
               
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
               
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
P15 80 m häck                 2020-08-09
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
26Filip Ekström 05Bromma IF11.98-2011.98
28Filip Olsson 06Bromma IF11.64-2011.64
105Emil Klockar 06Huddinge AIS13.27-2013.27
152Leo Wickert 05Hässelby SK-
190Leonardo Garavini 05IFK Lidingö14.61-2014.61
191Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05IFK Lidingö12.67-2012.67
338John Bäck 06Turebergs FK13.05-2013.05
339Jonathan Edberg 06Turebergs FK14.52-2014.52
340Gustav Källström 06Turebergs FK13.55-2013.55
341Jacob Semb-Josefson 06Turebergs FK12.38-2012.38
390Albin Edgert 05Täby IS11.17-2011.17
391Joel Enander 05Täby IS11.03-2011.03
393Viggo Stridh 05Täby IS11.38-2011.38
462Valter Löwkvist 06Västerås FK13.48-2013.48
               
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
P15 Längd                 2020-08-08
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
56Elias Sadek 05Gefle IF5.69-205.69
393Viggo Stridh 05Täby IS5.91-205.91
192Edvin Unger 05IFK Lidingö5.56-205.56
27Victor Johnson 05Bromma IF5.11-205.11
390Albin Edgert 05Täby IS6.10-206.10
297Elis Gemzell 05Tierps IF5.22-205.22
342Saviola Mbugua Waithira 06Turebergs FK4.33-204.33
55Måns Cyrén 05Gefle IF5.73-205.73
338John Bäck 06Turebergs FK4.50-204.50
391Joel Enander 05Täby IS6.18-206.18
25August Calles 05Bromma IF6.17-206.17
54Rasmus Berg 05Gefle IF5.75-205.75
191Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05IFK Lidingö5.46-205.46
104Tim Forsberg 05Huddinge AIS5.39-205.39
28Filip Olsson 06Bromma IF6.55-206.55
341Jacob Semb-Josefson 06Turebergs FK4.77-204.77
26Filip Ekström 05Bromma IF6.10-206.10
340Gustav Källström 06Turebergs FK4.78-204.78
24Babu Badjie 05Bromma IF5.44-205.44
105Emil Klockar 06Huddinge AIS4.76-204.76
251William Klacksell 05Råby-Rekarne FI5.15-205.15
150Mindor Bergler 05Hässelby SK5.91-205.91
462Valter Löwkvist 06Västerås FK5.12-205.12
106Oliver Lindblom 06Huddinge AIS4.75-204.75
461Jack Forsberg 06Västerås FK4.48-204.48
P15 Kula                 2020-08-07
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
25August Calles 05Bromma IF13.14-2013.14
26Filip Ekström 05Bromma IF12.50-2012.50
27Victor Johnson 05Bromma IF8.45-208.45
57Adam Söder 05Gefle IF12.10-2012.10
151Vidar Lind 05Hässelby SK9.72-209.72
252Viktor Lögdahl 05Råby-Rekarne FI16.51-2016.51
276Jacob Nilsson 05Spårvägens FK13.84-2013.84
392Fabian Mix 05Täby IS15.61-2015.61
453Niklas Lundahl 05Väsby IK12.39-2012.39
P15 Diskus                 2020-08-08
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
27Victor Johnson 05Bromma IF-
276Jacob Nilsson 05Spårvägens FK39.69-2039.69
57Adam Söder 05Gefle IF41.27-2041.27
191Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05IFK Lidingö35.51-2035.51
453Niklas Lundahl 05Väsby IK51.22-2051.22
151Vidar Lind 05Hässelby SK-
P15 Slägga                 2020-08-09
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
276Jacob Nilsson 05Spårvägens FK48.05-2048.05
453Niklas Lundahl 05Väsby IK55.94-2055.94
392Fabian Mix 05Täby IS51.90-2051.90
26Filip Ekström 05Bromma IF-
P15 Spjut                 2020-08-07
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
26Filip Ekström 05Bromma IF40.32-2040.32
27Victor Johnson 05Bromma IF-
190Leonardo Garavini 05IFK Lidingö27.79-2027.79
191Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05IFK Lidingö36.57-2036.57
244Leon Bodén 05Motala AIF56.16-2056.16
252Viktor Lögdahl 05Råby-Rekarne FI56.07-2056.07
392Fabian Mix 05Täby IS42.55-1939.09
453Niklas Lundahl 05Väsby IK49.24-1949.00
P14 Kula                 2020-08-07
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
107Joel Wikström 06Huddinge AIS12.31-2012.31
109Oliver Sandberg 06Huddinge AIS9.86-209.86
210Ludvig Fredman 06IFK Märsta11.50-2011.50
339Jonathan Edberg 06Turebergs FK9.01-209.01
340Gustav Källström 06Turebergs FK10.26-2010.26
341Jacob Semb-Josefson 06Turebergs FK11.02-2011.02
P14 Diskus                 2020-08-08
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
108Leo Marcus 06Huddinge AIS25.66-2025.66
210Ludvig Fredman 06IFK Märsta40.26-2040.26
105Emil Klockar 06Huddinge AIS30.06-2030.06
107Joel Wikström 06Huddinge AIS34.64-2034.64
341Jacob Semb-Josefson 06Turebergs FK31.23-2031.23
340Gustav Källström 06Turebergs FK25.61-2025.61
P14 Slägga                 2020-08-09
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
341Jacob Semb-Josefson 06Turebergs FK27.90-2027.90
462Valter Löwkvist 06Västerås FK24.21-2024.21
108Leo Marcus 06Huddinge AIS22.35-2022.35
210Ludvig Fredman 06IFK Märsta44.66-2044.66
109Oliver Sandberg 06Huddinge AIS38.27-2038.27
107Joel Wikström 06Huddinge AIS35.12-2035.12
P14 Spjut                 2020-08-07
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
107Joel Wikström 06Huddinge AIS33.93-2033.93
108Leo Marcus 06Huddinge AIS25.39-2025.39
109Oliver Sandberg 06Huddinge AIS39.34-2039.34
339Jonathan Edberg 06Turebergs FK29.53-2029.53
341Jacob Semb-Josefson 06Turebergs FK42.26-2042.26
342Saviola Mbugua Waithira 06Turebergs FK22.78-2022.78
343Daniel Opdahl 06Turebergs FK-
K 100 m                 2020-08-08
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
17Nikki Sjöberg 98Bollnäs FIK11.86-1911.92
154Charlotte Andersson 00Hässelby SK12.29-17
217Emelie Rantzow 98IK Ymer11.80-1912.07
234Freja Avebäck 95Malmö AI13.13-2013.13
235Marina Janhunen 98Malmö AI12.72-16
237Karolina Svensson Magnusson 99Marieby GoIF12.29-2012.29
277Maia Eppelin 96Spårvägens FK12.48-1912.84
279Helen Hermundstad 73Spårvägens FK12.89-1913.04
345Maria Björkman 52Turebergs FK18.38-2018.38
465Virva Rylander 00Västerås FK12.41-1712.49
               
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
K 200 m                 2020-08-09
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
17Nikki Sjöberg 98Bollnäs FIK24.15-1724.35
217Emelie Rantzow 98IK Ymer24.07-1625.15
223Emma Jansson 97KFUM Örebro24.06-1724.18
225Elin Östlund 91KFUM Örebro23.63-1723.90
277Maia Eppelin 96Spårvägens FK25.39-2025.39
279Helen Hermundstad 73Spårvägens FK26.27-1926.79
281Celina Reichardt 99Spårvägens FK25.77-2025.77
289Jonna Claesson 00Stora Skedvi IK24.95-1625.70
345Maria Björkman 52Turebergs FK39.70-2039.70
395Linnéa Frobe 98Täby IS24.59-1825.47
396Sara Hermansson 99Täby IS25.42-1526.43
432Klara Helander 95Upsala IF24.78-2024.78
465Virva Rylander 00Västerås FK25.37-2025.37
474Carolina Söderbom 99Ärla IF25.37-18
               
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
K 400 m                 2020-08-08
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
29Cecilia Nybleus 02Bromma IF60.38-2060.38
44Emilia Rydensjö 02Eskilstuna FI59.22-19
117Isabelle Pettersson 03Huddinge AIS65.38-19
175Lovisa Ellström 00IF Göta Karlstad58.88-1958.90
193Nike Isaksson 04IFK Lidingö55.80-2055.80
289Jonna Claesson 00Stora Skedvi IK56.02-2056.02
350Maja Sund 01Turebergs FK59.15-2059.15
395Linnéa Frobe 98Täby IS54.66-18
465Virva Rylander 00Västerås FK57.93-1758.46
472Klara Frih 02Åsbro GoIF58.54-17
474Carolina Söderbom 99Ärla IF57.22-1958.80
               
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
K 800 m                 2020-08-09
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
16Malin Persson 97Bollnäs FIK2:13.86-192:21.67
80Nora Lundin 03Hammarby IF2:16.98-19
82Filippa Ramberg 97Hammarby IF2:17.23-192:21.89
175Lovisa Ellström 00IF Göta Karlstad2:18.92-192:19.72
180Linn Tapani 01IFK Kiruna2:20.4h-18
194Carolina Larson 02IFK Lidingö2:25.40-17
198Rebecka Öberg 92IFK Lidingö2:12.83-19
206Emelie Svensson 95IFK Mora FIK2:16.84-14
344Alice Berg 02Turebergs FK2:20.57-172:27.41
350Maja Sund 01Turebergs FK2:11.83-19
397Emilia Larson 01Täby IS2:32.22-182:33.54
399Jessica Olsson Aoun 81Täby IS-
               
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
K 1500 m                 2020-08-08
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
153Linn Adolfsson 06Hässelby SK4:56.38-204:56.38
155Ida Blom 02Hässelby SK4:56.28-185:07.2h
159Hannah Kinane 06Hässelby SK4:52.92-204:52.92
180Linn Tapani 01IFK Kiruna4:50.30-194:53.09
195Maya Swedin 06IFK Lidingö5:24.62-19
196Isabella Tapper 98IFK Lidingö5:19.62-115:35.45
197Alina Vuokila 02IFK Lidingö5:14.6h-185:27.0h
205Julia Meijer 04IFK Mora4:45.35-17
284Jessica Österberg 81Spårvägens FK4:49.65-184:56.82
296Elsa Palmgren 03Sundsvalls FI4:36.59-19
344Alice Berg 02Turebergs FK4:51.20-165:16.47
348Moa Nilsson 03Turebergs FK5:20.00-205:20.00
356Elvira Bredin 03Turebergs FK4:49.52-204:49.52
430Sofia Amini 03Upsala IF4:54.92-204:54.92
431Lowa Branth 05Upsala IF-
433Ida Knutsson 04Upsala IF4:38.74-204:38.74
               
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
K 100 m häck                 2020-08-09
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
120Alva Von Gerber 00Huddinge AIS14.58-2014.58
158Amanda Hansson 99Hässelby SK13.42-17
283Elin Westerlund 90Spårvägens FK13.11-16
398Sofia Linde 95Täby IS13.68-1314.64
401Maria Södergren 98Täby IS14.51-1914.96
429Levina Ahlgren 98Upsala IF15.12-1915.80
K Höjd                 2020-08-07
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
112Vendela Einberg 02Huddinge AIS1.60-161.60
   
Höjningsschema: 142-147-152-157-162-167-170-173... +3 cm
K Stav                 2020-08-07
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
110Ida Abser 03Huddinge AIS2.76-192.75
111Ylva Björnsjö 02Huddinge AIS2.86-202.86
113Emelie Forsberg 02Huddinge AIS3.36-203.36
114Rebecka Forsling 04Huddinge AIS3.26-203.26
115Moa Ivarsson 03Huddinge AIS2.96-202.96
116Ebba Kristiansson 03Huddinge AIS3.06-203.06
157Elsa Eriksson 03Hässelby SK2.90-19
238Lovisa Blomqvist 04Marieby GoIF3.15-203.15
288Myra Eriksson 03Stocksäters IF3.55-203.55
346Emma Carlsson 05Turebergs FK3.22-193.02
352Clara Billing 02Turebergs FK3.48-203.48
362Alva Back 06Turebergs FK3.31-203.31
380Alvah Lind 05Tyresö FK3.60-203.60
   
K Längd                 2020-08-07
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
5Liv Andersson 02Alunda SK5.04-205.04
6Ebba Lindblom 02Alunda SK5.46-175.06
81Fredrika Pettersson 02Hammarby IF4.90-204.90
112Vendela Einberg 02Huddinge AIS5.03-19
118Izabella Ripsweden 00Huddinge AIS5.82-19
119Madeleine Söderqvist 03Huddinge AIS5.25-195.03
158Amanda Hansson 99Hässelby SK6.29-195.87
160Amanda Möller 00Hässelby SK5.29-195.02
224Denise Sandell 94KFUM Örebro5.54-195.29
237Karolina Svensson Magnusson 99Marieby GoIF5.82-17
287Sofia Carlberg 01Stocksäters IF5.21-195.16
379Victoria Davidsson 02Tyresö FK5.10-184.81
394Emelie Eklund 00Täby IS5.68-185.34
400Hannah Stenbeck 01Täby IS5.23-15
434Kajsa Lindqvist 00Upsala IF5.65-16
K Kula                 2020-08-08
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
161Wilja Wickert 02Hässelby SK9.49-209.49
83Embla Wihk 02Hammarby IF10.76-1910.29
280Hannah Hilding 02Spårvägens FK12.43-2012.43
K Diskus                 2020-08-08
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
282Heidi Schmidt 93Spårvägens FK55.31-1447.75
156Sofia Boman 02Hässelby SK31.55-2031.55
351Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95Turebergs FK44.74-1743.53
161Wilja Wickert 02Hässelby SK32.01-1929.21
464Nina Björkman 98Västerås FK44.35-2044.35
83Embla Wihk 02Hammarby IF36.29-2036.29
280Hannah Hilding 02Spårvägens FK45.04-2045.04
K Slägga                 2020-08-09
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
161Wilja Wickert 02Hässelby SK43.99-2043.99
291Harriet Hjern 02Strands IF45.10-2045.10
253Kristina Andersson 91Råby-Rekarne FI59.48-1857.57
463Jennifer Andersson 01Västerås FK59.42-2059.42
464Nina Björkman 98Västerås FK54.54-1949.50
58Michaela Norrbelius 97Gefle IF57.78-1855.60
227Tilde Jönsson 02Linköpings GIF46.37-2046.37
278Rebecka Hallerth 96Spårvägens FK61.56-2061.56
466Maj Yngveson 02Västerås FK48.86-2048.86
447Sanna Tollefors 92Vallentuna FK45.21-2045.21
156Sofia Boman 02Hässelby SK47.97-2047.97
280Hannah Hilding 02Spårvägens FK47.20-2047.20
347Hannah Luxemburg 02Turebergs FK43.77-1842.68
K Spjut                 2020-08-07
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
37Amanda Rask 02Brännans FF43.23-2043.23
45Linnea Westerberg 01F Bålsta IK36.40-2036.40
59Maria Olsson 96Gefle IF44.91-2044.91
156Sofia Boman 02Hässelby SK31.75-2031.75
161Wilja Wickert 02Hässelby SK28.88-2028.88
349Sarah Olsson 02Turebergs FK36.35-2036.35
398Sofia Linde 95Täby IS43.15-1340.33
F19 100 m                 2020-08-08
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
81Fredrika Pettersson 02Hammarby IF13.31-1913.38
121Ella Hagman 02Huddinge AIS12.18-2012.18
122Sarah Karlsson 01Huddinge AIS12.26-1712.89
352Clara Billing 02Turebergs FK12.61-1912.83
353Ronja Chrifi 02Turebergs FK13.18-1913.18
379Victoria Davidsson 02Tyresö FK12.73-1913.65
400Hannah Stenbeck 01Täby IS-
402Leticia Buchli 02Täby IS12.66-2012.66
               
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
F19 200 m                 2020-08-09
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
29Cecilia Nybleus 02Bromma IF25.31-2025.31
31Vera Lindblad 04Bromma IF26.38-19
32Lisen Rignell 03Bromma IF25.79-1925.96
48Tuva Lindqvist 02Finspångs AIK25.89-2025.89
121Ella Hagman 02Huddinge AIS25.27-2025.27
167Nora Lindahl 04Hässelby SK24.88-2024.88
199Edda Chin Nygårds 04IFK Lidingö26.08-1926.53
200Elisabeth Hvalgren 02IFK Lidingö26.35-1926.72
201Kristina Hvalgren 02IFK Lidingö28.61-2028.61
207Thea Ädling Ring 03IFK Mora FIK26.30-1940.00
352Clara Billing 02Turebergs FK26.16-1926.67
354Moa Nyström 03Turebergs FK27.18-1927.98
364Ida Chrifi 06Turebergs FK-
368Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06Turebergs FK25.96-19
370Elsa Kagevik 06Turebergs FK27.02-2027.02
402Leticia Buchli 02Täby IS25.99-1926.54
404Tova Gabrielsson 03Täby IS26.40-1927.03
               
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
               
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
F19 100 m häck                 2020-08-09
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
29Cecilia Nybleus 02Bromma IF-
226Anna Back Nilsson 02Leksands FIK-
352Clara Billing 02Turebergs FK15.24-2015.24
402Leticia Buchli 02Täby IS-
F17 100 m                 2020-08-08
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
31Vera Lindblad 04Bromma IF13.49-18
32Lisen Rignell 03Bromma IF12.59-1912.71
126Minna Silvell 04Huddinge AIS13.46-2013.46
162Caroline Graveley 03Hässelby SK-
163Saga Hermundstad 04Hässelby SK12.99-2012.99
166Fanny Karlsson 04Hässelby SK13.72-2013.72
167Nora Lindahl 04Hässelby SK12.19-2012.19
199Edda Chin Nygårds 04IFK Lidingö12.81-2012.81
207Thea Ädling Ring 03IFK Mora FIK12.91-19
215Stella Sällström 04IFK Umeå13.04-2013.04
238Lovisa Blomqvist 04Marieby GoIF13.44-2013.44
247Stella Andersson 04Nyköpings BIS12.91-2012.91
303Anelia Danielsson 04Tullinge FI-
304Maya Domanowsky 05Tullinge FI-
354Moa Nyström 03Turebergs FK12.93-2012.93
355Karin Andersson Berger 04Turebergs FK-
358Lorena Guzman 04Turebergs FK-
404Tova Gabrielsson 03Täby IS12.73-19
439Alva Nordvarg 04Upsala IF-
440Clara Spangenberg 04Upsala IF-
               
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
               
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
F17 400 m                 2020-08-08
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
30Louise Eliasson 04Bromma IF59.80-2059.80
31Vera Lindblad 04Bromma IF-
32Lisen Rignell 03Bromma IF59.37-2059.37
126Minna Silvell 04Huddinge AIS-
215Stella Sällström 04IFK Umeå63.37-2063.37
358Lorena Guzman 04Turebergs FK66.68-2066.68
361Vanna Ullén 03Turebergs FK60.40-2060.40
438Filippa Hägglund 03Upsala IF60.70-2060.70
448Lizette Carlsson 04Vallentuna FK-
451Ylva Garvén 04Visby IF Gute64.80-2064.80
               
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
F17 800 m                 2020-08-09
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
30Louise Eliasson 04Bromma IF2:20.38-18
62Hedda Nyström 04Gefle IF3:11.56-203:11.56
84Albertina Brandt 03Hammarby IF-
153Linn Adolfsson 06Hässelby SK2:22.35-202:22.35
159Hannah Kinane 06Hässelby SK2:16.20-202:16.20
165Ingrid Jonsson 03Hässelby SK2:19.37-182:28.5h
172Emma Hättestrand 04Högbo GIF2:27.84-202:27.84
195Maya Swedin 06IFK Lidingö2:28.3h-202:28.3h
202Victoria Psilander 03IFK Lidingö2:20.82-192:27.64
203Estelle Strand 04IFK Lidingö2:20.59-192:24.0h
205Julia Meijer 04IFK Mora2:16.98-192:35.40
212Liv Hanell 06IFK Tumba2:38.3h-202:38.3h
245Tilde Adolfsson 05Motala AIF2:23.72-202:23.72
356Elvira Bredin 03Turebergs FK2:21.95-19
359Agnes Olsson 05Turebergs FK2:47.32-202:47.32
431Lowa Branth 05Upsala IF-
435Maja Björnsson 03Upsala IF2:18.87-202:18.87
436Elsa Hedin 05Upsala IF2:25.11-202:25.11
438Filippa Hägglund 03Upsala IF2:24.95-202:24.95
441Tindra Dahlberg 05Upsala IF2:27.08-192:34.23
450Elina Hellgren 04Vallentuna FK2:21.74-192:27.0h
451Ylva Garvén 04Visby IF Gute2:29.65-192:40.52
468Izabella Lukic 03Västerås FK2:29.46-202:29.46
               
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
               
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
F17 100 m häck                 2020-08-09
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
124Maja Björk 04Huddinge AIS15.58-2015.58
163Saga Hermundstad 04Hässelby SK15.82-2015.82
167Nora Lindahl 04Hässelby SK14.77-2014.77
199Edda Chin Nygårds 04IFK Lidingö-
207Thea Ädling Ring 03IFK Mora FIK15.53-1916.01
215Stella Sällström 04IFK Umeå-
238Lovisa Blomqvist 04Marieby GoIF15.60-2015.60
285Julia Håkansson 03Spårvägens FK14.64-1914.99
294Julia Nilsson 03Sundbybergs IK-
403Alma Flygt 03Täby IS15.11-19
406Louise Tilly 04Täby IS16.17-2016.17
               
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
F17 Höjd                 2020-08-07
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
61Nellie Lind 04Gefle IF-
69Klara Frykholm 03Glanshammars IF1.79-191.71
89Moa Ringqvist 04Hanvikens SK-
92Iris Kihl 05Hellas FK1.67-191.39
239Olivia Kålen 04Marieby GoIF1.60-201.60
257Emma Karlsson Svedestam 04Råby-Rekarne FI1.63-201.63
293Casandra Johnson 04Strands IF1.58-171.58
380Alvah Lind 05Tyresö FK1.62-201.62
405Anja Lalander 05Täby IS1.60-201.60
409Rebecka Sjöberg 05Täby IS1.43-201.43
437Emma Häggblom 04Upsala IF1.71-201.71
467Elvira Jonsson 03Västerås FK1.67-19
   
Höjningsschema: 137-142-147-152-157-162-167-170-…+3cm
F17 Längd                 2020-08-07
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
7Alva Lindblom 04Alunda SK4.63-204.63
8Rosa Sadig Gafor 04Alunda SK4.15-204.15
9Tilde Söderlund 04Alunda SK5.24-185.24
32Lisen Rignell 03Bromma IF5.39-205.39
60Thilde Berglund 03Gefle IF4.87-194.64
62Hedda Nyström 04Gefle IF3.74-203.74
70Tindra Frykholm 03Glanshammars IF5.29-195.23
124Maja Björk 04Huddinge AIS5.11-195.02
126Minna Silvell 04Huddinge AIS5.10-195.07
162Caroline Graveley 03Hässelby SK5.43-205.43
163Saga Hermundstad 04Hässelby SK5.67-205.67
164Jessica Holmberg 03Hässelby SK4.92-204.92
166Fanny Karlsson 04Hässelby SK5.48-185.44
169Nicole Nyberg 04Hässelby SK5.52-195.25
207Thea Ädling Ring 03IFK Mora FIK5.05-194.88
239Olivia Kålen 04Marieby GoIF5.24-205.24
256Moa Gustafsson 04Råby-Rekarne FI5.30-205.30
293Casandra Johnson 04Strands IF5.52-195.35
294Julia Nilsson 03Sundbybergs IK4.86-17
303Anelia Danielsson 04Tullinge FI4.54-204.54
403Alma Flygt 03Täby IS5.31-19
404Tova Gabrielsson 03Täby IS5.11-194.99
405Anja Lalander 05Täby IS4.53-204.53
439Alva Nordvarg 04Upsala IF5.28-19
449Linnéa Frejd 04Vallentuna FK-
F17 Kula                 2020-08-07
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
85Frida Krantz 04Hammarby IF13.03-2013.03
123Simone Adolfsson 04Huddinge AIS8.98-208.98
216Amanda Pettersson 03IFK Växjö14.14-19
240Levina Ringdahl 04Marieby GoIF11.84-2011.84
241Emelie Vikström 04Marieby GoIF10.77-2010.77
255Linn Gustafsson 03Råby-Rekarne FI-
292Moa Ehrenbrand 03Strands IF11.38-2011.38
F17 Diskus                 2020-08-08
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
240Levina Ringdahl 04Marieby GoIF36.46-2036.46
85Frida Krantz 04Hammarby IF33.86-2033.86
211Sofia Hammarwall 03IFK Tumba29.43-2029.43
255Linn Gustafsson 03Råby-Rekarne FI-
125Jennie Gregestam 04Huddinge AIS27.04-2027.04
241Emelie Vikström 04Marieby GoIF-
F17 Slägga                 2020-08-09
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
168Emelie Malmborg 03Hässelby SK45.99-2045.99
240Levina Ringdahl 04Marieby GoIF38.10-2038.10
357Vilma Damberg 03Turebergs FK54.52-2054.52
90Sara Rask 04Hedesunda IF37.60-2037.60
254Rebecka Essman 03Råby-Rekarne FI46.45-2046.45
258Sofie Moroni 04Råby-Rekarne FI47.21-2047.21
241Emelie Vikström 04Marieby GoIF34.23-19
88Ebba Lind 04Hanvikens SK55.89-2055.89
125Jennie Gregestam 04Huddinge AIS40.35-2040.35
211Sofia Hammarwall 03IFK Tumba43.18-1941.44
228Amanda Jönsson 04Linköpings GIF50.80-2050.80
469Isabella Wiklund 03Västerås FK57.09-2057.09
360Molly Skugge 03Turebergs FK55.70-2055.70
F17 Spjut                 2020-08-07
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
38Ingrid Lundkvist 03Brännans FF46.50-2046.50
85Frida Krantz 04Hammarby IF39.50-1834.61
162Caroline Graveley 03Hässelby SK30.05-2030.05
238Lovisa Blomqvist 04Marieby GoIF35.79-2035.79
240Levina Ringdahl 04Marieby GoIF31.61-1931.30
292Moa Ehrenbrand 03Strands IF31.98-2031.98
F15 80 m                 2020-08-08
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
34Ophelia Viirman 05Bromma IF10.86-2010.86
346Emma Carlsson 05Turebergs FK10.40-2010.40
445Meja Wolwan 05Upsala IF10.34-1910.56
443Clara Knutsson 06Upsala IF10.79-2010.79
370Elsa Kagevik 06Turebergs FK10.60-2010.60
64Joline Jonsson 06Gefle IF10.77-2010.77
364Ida Chrifi 06Turebergs FK10.54-2010.54
368Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06Turebergs FK10.02-2010.02
F15 80 m                 2020-08-08
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
63Märta Hedström 06Gefle IF11.86-2011.86
242Kajsa Myhr 05Marieby GoIF10.78-1910.99
444Frida Westfeldt 05Upsala IF11.16-2011.16
128Elin Hjertzell 06Huddinge AIS11.37-9911.37
362Alva Back 06Turebergs FK11.17-2011.17
369Lara Johnsson 05Turebergs FK11.10-9911.10
471Sara Johansson 05Åkersberga SK11.18-2011.18
F15 80 m                 2020-08-08
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
409Rebecka Sjöberg 05Täby IS11.46-2011.46
367Annie Grindange 06Turebergs FK-
371Emilia Nielsen 06Turebergs FK-
298Frida Ekstav 06Tierps IF-
366Ella Fallope 06Turebergs FK-
363Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06Turebergs FK-
374Annie Sjölund 06Turebergs FK-
67Ella Silvergren 06Gefle IF-
F15 80 m häck                 2020-08-09
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
33Lisa Appelquist 05Bromma IF14.45-19
64Joline Jonsson 06Gefle IF13.16-2013.16
87Linnéa Lindefalk 05Hammarby IF12.69-1912.83
128Elin Hjertzell 06Huddinge AIS-
129Lisa Mårtensson 05Huddinge AIS12.47-2012.47
229Olivia Sipos 05Linköpings GIF12.58-2012.58
242Kajsa Myhr 05Marieby GoIF12.68-1913.03
362Alva Back 06Turebergs FK-
363Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06Turebergs FK12.87-2012.87
364Ida Chrifi 06Turebergs FK12.53-2012.53
367Annie Grindange 06Turebergs FK-
369Lara Johnsson 05Turebergs FK14.04-2014.04
370Elsa Kagevik 06Turebergs FK15.20-2015.20
407Rut Grufman 06Täby IS12.75-2012.75
443Clara Knutsson 06Upsala IF13.29-2013.29
444Frida Westfeldt 05Upsala IF14.84-2014.84
445Meja Wolwan 05Upsala IF12.24-2012.24
               
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
F15 Längd                 2020-08-08
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
242Kajsa Myhr 05Marieby GoIF4.64-194.63
64Joline Jonsson 06Gefle IF4.48-204.48
363Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06Turebergs FK4.62-204.62
445Meja Wolwan 05Upsala IF5.15-205.15
34Ophelia Viirman 05Bromma IF5.16-205.16
407Rut Grufman 06Täby IS4.88-204.88
373Linnea Sandström 06Turebergs FK3.29-203.29
441Tindra Dahlberg 05Upsala IF4.86-204.86
374Annie Sjölund 06Turebergs FK-
409Rebecka Sjöberg 05Täby IS4.52-204.52
366Ella Fallope 06Turebergs FK4.24-204.24
67Ella Silvergren 06Gefle IF3.99-203.99
367Annie Grindange 06Turebergs FK4.51-204.51
298Frida Ekstav 06Tierps IF4.15-204.15
370Elsa Kagevik 06Turebergs FK4.90-204.90
368Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06Turebergs FK5.50-195.46
371Emilia Nielsen 06Turebergs FK4.45-204.45
380Alvah Lind 05Tyresö FK5.37-185.23
362Alva Back 06Turebergs FK4.86-204.86
364Ida Chrifi 06Turebergs FK4.97-204.97
128Elin Hjertzell 06Huddinge AIS4.90-204.90
444Frida Westfeldt 05Upsala IF4.75-204.75
369Lara Johnsson 05Turebergs FK4.79-204.79
442Stina Ekengren 06Upsala IF4.57-204.57
372Matilda Petersson 06Turebergs FK4.45-204.45
               
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
F15 Kula                 2020-08-07
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
47Hanna Andersson 05Falu IK11.28-2011.28
86Linnea Blidborg Stenberg 05Hammarby IF10.62-2010.62
127Irene Dahl 05Huddinge AIS7.22-207.22
129Lisa Mårtensson 05Huddinge AIS10.20-2010.20
242Kajsa Myhr 05Marieby GoIF10.04-199.54
365Olivia Ellgren 05Turebergs FK10.73-2010.73
369Lara Johnsson 05Turebergs FK9.15-209.15
375Anna Strunke 05Turebergs FK12.34-2012.34
381Norah Lind 05Tyresö FK13.40-2013.40
408Philippa Kastberg 05Täby IS9.92-209.92
409Rebecka Sjöberg 05Täby IS8.57-208.57
441Tindra Dahlberg 05Upsala IF10.83-1910.35
F15 Diskus                 2020-08-08
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
381Norah Lind 05Tyresö FK39.18-1938.79
380Alvah Lind 05Tyresö FK36.16-1932.18
262Emilia Johansson 05Rånäs 4H32.01-2032.01
170Julia Samuelsson 05Hässelby SK32.20-2032.20
365Olivia Ellgren 05Turebergs FK29.47-1928.47
127Irene Dahl 05Huddinge AIS19.48-2019.48
441Tindra Dahlberg 05Upsala IF32.12-1930.69
369Lara Johnsson 05Turebergs FK-
F15 Slägga                 2020-08-09
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
441Tindra Dahlberg 05Upsala IF39.69-1938.67
365Olivia Ellgren 05Turebergs FK41.34-2041.34
13Emma Krantz 05Bohus IF54.16-2054.16
262Emilia Johansson 05Rånäs 4H38.92-2038.92
380Alvah Lind 05Tyresö FK47.77-2047.77
369Lara Johnsson 05Turebergs FK-
475Ella Green 05Östersunds GIF36.19-2036.19
10Ruth Eklöf 05Alunda SK49.88-2049.88
408Philippa Kastberg 05Täby IS29.30-2029.30
66Alva Nylander 05Gefle IF43.75-2043.75
65Lisa Nordin 05Gefle IF-
130Johanna Schlyter 05Huddinge AIS32.44-2032.44
381Norah Lind 05Tyresö FK55.59-2055.59
F15 Spjut                 2020-08-07
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
47Hanna Andersson 05Falu IK30.14-1928.84
86Linnea Blidborg Stenberg 05Hammarby IF34.87-2034.87
127Irene Dahl 05Huddinge AIS22.37-2022.37
129Lisa Mårtensson 05Huddinge AIS27.74-2027.74
242Kajsa Myhr 05Marieby GoIF28.45-2028.45
248Alice Näsman 05Nyköpings BIS26.13-2026.13
375Anna Strunke 05Turebergs FK31.16-2031.16
381Norah Lind 05Tyresö FK38.00-2038.00
408Philippa Kastberg 05Täby IS19.89-2019.89
441Tindra Dahlberg 05Upsala IF24.93-2024.93
F14 Kula                 2020-08-07
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
64Joline Jonsson 06Gefle IF9.24-209.24
68Linnéa Westlin 06Gefle IF9.91-209.91
171Elsa Kjellström 06Hässelby SK8.83-208.83
286Tindra Törnestam 06Spårvägens FK10.86-2010.86
362Alva Back 06Turebergs FK10.22-2010.22
363Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06Turebergs FK12.98-2012.98
364Ida Chrifi 06Turebergs FK10.90-2010.90
367Annie Grindange 06Turebergs FK8.01-208.01
370Elsa Kagevik 06Turebergs FK8.91-208.91
372Matilda Petersson 06Turebergs FK10.17-2010.17
373Linnea Sandström 06Turebergs FK5.98-205.98
376Amisha Aubun 06Turebergs FK-
377Rebecka Paska 06Turebergs FK-
446Elise Angsten 06Upsala IF10.43-2010.43
F14 Diskus                 2020-08-08
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
286Tindra Törnestam 06Spårvägens FK36.22-2036.22
442Stina Ekengren 06Upsala IF30.94-2030.94
374Annie Sjölund 06Turebergs FK14.82-2014.82
378Selma Persson 06Turebergs FK-
446Elise Angsten 06Upsala IF27.92-2027.92
372Matilda Petersson 06Turebergs FK20.92-2020.92
171Elsa Kjellström 06Hässelby SK27.60-2027.60
362Alva Back 06Turebergs FK26.18-2026.18
68Linnéa Westlin 06Gefle IF26.33-2026.33
366Ella Fallope 06Turebergs FK18.44-2018.44
373Linnea Sandström 06Turebergs FK16.03-2016.03
376Amisha Aubun 06Turebergs FK-
F14 Slägga                 2020-08-09
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
370Elsa Kagevik 06Turebergs FK-
286Tindra Törnestam 06Spårvägens FK43.15-2043.15
372Matilda Petersson 06Turebergs FK-
470Altea Mellberg 06Västerås FK40.51-2040.51
442Stina Ekengren 06Upsala IF37.76-2037.76
260Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson 06Råby-Rekarne FI50.37-2050.37
446Elise Angsten 06Upsala IF31.74-2031.74
171Elsa Kjellström 06Hässelby SK32.35-2032.35
68Linnéa Westlin 06Gefle IF34.62-2034.62
259Desiree Essman 06Råby-Rekarne FI40.57-2040.57
362Alva Back 06Turebergs FK-
407Rut Grufman 06Täby IS-
F14 Spjut                 2020-08-07
StNo         Pb Pb År Sb
63Märta Hedström 06Gefle IF29.88-2029.88
68Linnéa Westlin 06Gefle IF21.68-2021.68
362Alva Back 06Turebergs FK37.94-2037.94
363Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06Turebergs FK28.87-2028.87
364Ida Chrifi 06Turebergs FK33.48-2033.48
366Ella Fallope 06Turebergs FK23.92-2023.92
367Annie Grindange 06Turebergs FK19.28-2019.28
370Elsa Kagevik 06Turebergs FK25.21-2025.21
372Matilda Petersson 06Turebergs FK25.43-2025.43
373Linnea Sandström 06Turebergs FK13.33-2013.33
374Annie Sjölund 06Turebergs FK16.48-2016.48
376Amisha Aubun 06Turebergs FK-