Resultat

M 100 m A  2020-08-08  Vind:0.8
                 
Jean-Christian Zirignon 95 Malmö AI 10.86
Oskar Motta 98 Upsala IF 10.96 SB
Grigorios Kyriakoudis 97 Hässelby SK 11.12
Jacob Ewertzh 95 Malmö AI 11.20
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 Karlskoga Friidrott 11.50
Rickard Willman 94 Västerås FK 11.58
   
M 100 m B  2020-08-08  Vind:3.4
                 
David Cenner 91 Upsala IF 11.40
Lukas Guerrero 00 Spårvägens FK 11.77
Ibrahim Abakar 99 Täby IS 11.78
Jens Falk 72 IFK Lidingö 12.33
Marcus Lehto 73 Boden FI 12.52
Tobias Rauch 74 IFK Lidingö 12.88
   
M 200 m  2020-08-09  Vind:-2.2
                 
Jacob Ewertzh 95 Malmö AI 22.94
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 Karlskoga Friidrott 23.38
Lukas Guerrero 00 Spårvägens FK 24.61
Petter Berner-Wik 94 Gefle IF 25.02
Jens Falk 72 IFK Lidingö 25.99
Marcus Lehto 73 Boden FI 26.13
Tobias Rauch 74 IFK Lidingö 26.93
Marcus Dahlman 81 IFK Lidingö 26.99
   
M 400 m A  2020-08-08 
                 
Kristian Efremov 90 Spårvägens FK 50.55 SB
Markus Ögren 98 IF Göta Karlstad 50.72
Tor Ekström 02 Spårvägens FK 51.96 PB
Albin Johansson 97 IF Göta Karlstad 52.51
Lukas Sällström 02 IFK Umeå 54.02
   
M 400 m B  2020-08-08 
                 
Kevin Duvert 98 Turebergs FK 53.10 SB
Albin Jakobsson 02 Huddinge AIS 53.92
Adam Westermark 98 Turebergs FK 54.64
Melker Tingberg 02 Hässelby SK 57.27
Tomas Kobayashi 65 Domnarvets GoIF 71.63
   
M 800 m A  2020-08-09 
                 
Tobias Eknor 00 Spårvägens FK 1:55.38 PB
Gustav Harning 02 Upsala IF 1:57.80 PB
Julius Mördrup 02 IFK Lidingö 1:58.08
Faustin Mugabo 00 Väsby IK 1:58.69
Jacob Klinth 01 IFK Lidingö 1:58.78
Rasmus Ahlgren 99 AIK 1:58.88
Jakob Sandström 99 IFK Umeå 2:09.18
   
M 800 m B  2020-08-09 
                 
Eric Björfors 02 Rånäs 4H 2:05.16 PB
Sebastian Christenson 02 Turebergs FK 2:05.46 PB
Joakim Ståhl 97 Gefle IF 2:05.84 PB
Sebastian Svedhammer 88 Spårvägens FK 2:08.50 PB
Jakob Tapani 01 Kiruna Skidor 2:10.17 PB
Anders Klockar 75 Huddinge AIS 2:11.70 PB
Björn Axelsson 73 Turebergs FK 2:22.73
   
M 800 m C  2020-08-09 
                 
Simon Sandkvist 01 IF Triangeln 2:02.73 PB
Adam Westermark 98 Turebergs FK 2:06.32
Fredrik Sundvall 02 Gefle IF 2:20.36 PB
Morten Linnes 67 IFK Märsta 2:22.06
Fredrik Nybäck 70 Spårvägens FK 2:24.77
Marcus Dahlman 81 IFK Lidingö 2:25.52
   
M 1500 m A  2020-08-08 
                 
Andreas Jansson 96 Hässelby SK 4:01.06
Bienvenue Musore 90 Spårvägens FK 4:03.70
Filip Svahn 03 Sundsvalls FI 4:21.18 PB
Anders Danielson Frost 02 Dala-Järna IK 4:22.59
Axel Månsson 04 Hässelby SK 4:28.12 PB
Pelle Nilsson 03 Upsala IF 4:28.22
Conor Hogan 04 Turebergs FK 4:28.79
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson 96 Hammarby IF 4:29.99
Martin Törnqvist 71 Turebergs FK 4:38.43
10  Nils Gähler 04 Bromma IF 4:40.17
11  Svante Lenke 69 Upsala IF 4:45.54
12  Fredrik Nybäck 70 Spårvägens FK 4:47.86
13  Tomas Kobayashi 65 Domnarvets GoIF 5:08.12
   
M 110 m häck  2020-08-09  Vind:-1.2
                 
Fredrick Ekholm 94 IFK Lidingö 14.32
Anton Levin 92 Malmö AI 14.56
Staffan Risberg 99 Turebergs FK 14.75 PB
Eelco Sintnicolaas 87 AV 34 14.76
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen 98 Spårvägens FK 15.72
David Adrian 98 Huddinge AIS 15.80
   
M Höjd  2020-08-07 
                 
 
Olle Bång 02 Umedalens IF 2.00 PB
Erik Dahlberg 02 Turebergs FK 1.88
Emil De Maria Petersson 02 Turebergs FK 1.83 SB
Kevin Duvert 98 Turebergs FK 1.78

                                   
1.681.731.781.831.881.911.941.972.002.02
E Dahlberg---xoxoxxx
De Maria Peterss--oxoxxx
K Duvert-ooxxx
O Bång--o-xxooooxoxxx
M Stav  2020-08-07 
                 
 
Jonas Asplund 73 IFK Märsta 4.70
Gustav Kullman 96 Turebergs FK 4.20 PB
Linus Jönsson 05 Tjalve IF Norrköping 4.10
Viktor Rahm 05 Västerås FK 4.10
Felix Nyberg 03 Bromma IF 4.10 SB
Alfons Elmgren Hallinger 05 KFUM Örebro 3.80
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK 3.80 PB
Erik Zetterlund 04 KFUM Örebro 3.45
Eric Mathier 04 Huddinge AIS 3.00
Jack Forsberg 06 Västerås FK 3.00 PB
  Per Drageryd 91 KFUM Örebro NH
  Johan Jurander 03 Motala AIF NH

                                 
2.552.702.85 3.003.153.303.45 3.603.703.803.90 4.004.104.204.30 4.40
4.504.604.704.80 4.90
J Asplund--- ---- ---- ---- -
o-xo- xxx
F Nyberg--- ---- -ooo oxxo-xxx
E Zetterlund--- --oxo xxx
Elmgren Hallinge--- ---- -xxooxxx
G Kullman--- ---- ---- xooxxoxxx
L Jönsson--- ---- ---- -xxo-- xxx
J Semb-Josefson--- --oo xxooxxoxxx
V Rahm--- ---- --o- oxxoxxx
P Drageryd--- ---- ---- ---- -
xxx
E Mathier--o oxxx
J Jurander--- ---- --xxx
J Forsbergooo oxxx
M Längd         2020-08-07 
                 
Patric Hjort 93 Västerås FK 7.05 (1.7)
Alexander Nyman 00 Hässelby SK 6.93 (2.3) SB (6.72)
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 Karlskoga Friidrott 6.68 (1.5)
Rickard Willman 94 Västerås FK 6.63 (2.2)
Elias Sahlin 01 Hellas FK 6.37 (1.0)
Wilhelm Eidenstedt 98 Hässelby SK 6.05 (3.0)

                         
A NymanX(2.3)6.37(1.9)6.72(0.6)X(1.0)6.82(2.9)6.93(2.3)
E Sahlin6.32(3.4)X(-0.5)6.37(1.0)---
P HjortX(2.7)7.05(1.7)6.89(0.7)X(2.9)6.84(1.2)6.80(0.4)
R Willman6.63(2.2)5.12(0.9)X(2.8)X(1.5)X(1.2)X(0.8)
Elhendy Gunnarss6.52(1.6)6.68(1.5)6.55(0.9)X(0.9)6.51(1.8)6.48(0.9)
W Eidenstedt6.05(3.0)-----
M Spjut         2020-08-07 
                 
Stellan Back 75 Turebergs FK 56.69
Edvin Hagberg 99 Turebergs FK 48.43

               
E Hagberg45.8748.4346.7047.76X47.33
S Back56.6956.2556.59---
P19 100 m  2020-08-08  Vind:1.8
                 
Simon Plesse 02 Upsala IF 10.82 PB
Milo Wahlgren 02 AIK 10.90 SB
Ludvig All 02 Täby IS 10.91 PB
Paul Förnestig 01 Hammarby IF 11.03 PB
Linus Suwanakoo 02 Upsala IF 11.76
William Larsson Svensson 02 Gefle IF 11.93 SB
   
P19 200 m A  2020-08-09  Vind:-3.0
                 
Paul Förnestig 01 Hammarby IF 23.06
Viktor Skoglund 04 Danderyds SK 23.80
Hugo Holmlund 03 Hammarby IF 23.87
Lukas Sällström 02 IFK Umeå 23.98
Philip Tennhed 04 Råby-Rekarne FI 24.09
  Simon Plesse 02 Upsala IF DNS
   
P19 200 m B  2020-08-09  Vind:-2.5
                 
Noah Bucht Wesslén 03 Hammarby IF 24.13
David Steinberg 04 Bromma IF 24.15
Petter Lundberg 03 Bromma IF 24.37
Elias Sadek 05 Gefle IF 24.43
William Larsson Svensson 02 Gefle IF 24.91
Alfred Sandström 04 IFK Mora 24.91
   
P19 200 m C  2020-08-09  Vind:-2.2
                 
David Mattiasson 01 Turebergs FK 23.14 PB
Albin Jakobsson 02 Huddinge AIS 24.05
Frans Ingelstam 02 Upsala IF 24.17
Axel Glavare Karlsson 01 Täby IS 24.25
Viktor Möller 02 Hässelby SK 24.91
   
P19 110 m häck  2020-08-09  Vind:-1.6
                 
Benjamin Tinglöf 01 Ärla IF 14.28
Ludvig All 02 Täby IS 14.99
Fred Österblom 02 Täby IS 15.08
Måns Boshuis 02 IFK Lidingö 16.03
   
P19 Diskus         2020-08-08 
                 
  Emil Holm 01 Turebergs FK NM

               
E HolmXXXXXX
P17 100 m A  2020-08-08  Vind:1.3
                 
Kristoffer Andersson 04 Falu IK 11.25 PB
Arvid Wändesjö 03 Hammarby IF 11.31 PB
Arvid Borg 04 Nyköpings BIS 11.39 PB
Petter Lundberg 03 Bromma IF 11.40
Philip Tennhed 04 Råby-Rekarne FI 11.50 PB
David Steinberg 04 Bromma IF 11.75
Oskari Peura 03 Upsala IF 11.77
  Henrik Silva Skoog 04 Västerås FK DNS
   
P17 100 m B  2020-08-08  Vind:2.2
                 
Nick Heidarian 03 Turebergs FK 11.36
Erik Skoglund 04 Danderyds SK 11.64
Joakim Hellbratt 03 Huddinge AIS 11.94
Felix Nyberg 03 Bromma IF 12.05
Alfred Sandström 04 IFK Mora 12.11
Kalle Aldskogius 04 Hammarby IF 12.16
Jacob Vestman 04 Huddinge AIS 12.31
Eric Mathier 04 Huddinge AIS 12.73
   
P17 400 m A  2020-08-08 
                 
Casper Elliot 03 Huddinge AIS 53.07 PB
Tadesse Johansson 03 Spårvägens FK 53.22
Valter Kjellberg 04 Turebergs FK 54.13 PB
Leonardo Huayna Fernández 04 Turebergs FK 56.26 PB
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 61.06
   
P17 800 m A  2020-08-09 
                 
Tadesse Johansson 03 Spårvägens FK 2:02.67
Lukas Holm 03 Gefle IF 2:02.78
Valter Kjellberg 04 Turebergs FK 2:03.11 PB
Samuel Berhane 05 Hässelby SK 2:03.45 PB
Erik Skoglund 04 Danderyds SK 2:03.50 SB
Mårten Nystrand 03 Hässelby SK 2:03.58 PB
Johan Olsson 03 Upsala IF 2:04.03 PB
Elias Liljestrand 03 Upsala IF 2:04.14 PB
Pelle Nilsson 03 Upsala IF 2:05.61 PB
   
P17 800 m B  2020-08-09 
                 
Linus Jansson 04 Hässelby SK 2:05.89 PB
Axel Månsson 04 Hässelby SK 2:07.57 PB
Yusuf Abdirahim Omar 05 Turebergs FK 2:08.44 PB
Leonardo Huayna Fernández 04 Turebergs FK 2:11.98
Gustav Sandkvist 05 IF Triangeln 2:12.32 PB
Simon Bratt 05 IF Triangeln 2:12.74
Nils Gähler 04 Bromma IF 2:13.02 PB
Alexander Hägg 06 Hässelby SK 2:13.17 PB
Leonardo Garavini 05 IFK Lidingö 2:13.33
10  Vilhelm Werner 03 Hässelby SK 2:16.31 PB
   
P17 110 m häck  2020-08-09  Vind:-0.2
                 
Oskari Peura 03 Upsala IF 14.85 SB
David Steinberg 04 Bromma IF 15.22
Lukas Holm 03 Gefle IF 15.72
Elias Boman 04 Hässelby SK 16.03 PB
David Höglund 04 Huddinge AIS 16.99 PB
Alfred Sandström 04 IFK Mora 17.08
   
P17 Höjd  2020-08-07 
                 
 
Jonathan Borg 03 Hammarby IF 1.92 PB
William Peiro 03 Turebergs FK 1.78 PB
Valter Kjellberg 04 Turebergs FK 1.78 PB
Rasmus Berg 05 Gefle IF 1.73
Ludvig Granberg 04 Huddinge AIS 1.68
Edvin Unger 05 IFK Lidingö 1.68 SB
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 IFK Lidingö 1.63

                                 
1.581.631.68 1.731.781.831.88 1.921.95
R Bergooo xxoxxx
L Granbergooo xxx
Hellstrand Helleoxoxxx
W Peiro--o oxoxxx
V Kjellberg-oo oxoxxx
J Borg--- -ooo oxxx
E Ungerooxxo xxx
P17 Längd         2020-08-07 
                 
Joakim Hellbratt 03 Huddinge AIS 6.67 (2.6)
Nick Heidarian 03 Turebergs FK 6.51 (3.0)
Joel Borrman 04 Huddinge AIS 6.35 (3.7)
Philip Tennhed 04 Råby-Rekarne FI 6.17 (4.6)
Lucas Lindberg 04 Hässelby SK 6.11 (3.1)
Hugo Holmlund 03 Hammarby IF 6.02 (1.8)
Jacob Vestman 04 Huddinge AIS 5.91 (3.5)
Kenan Kuru 04 Tullinge FI 5.69 (0.8) PB
Ludvig Granberg 04 Huddinge AIS 5.46 (1.9)
10  Kalle Aldskogius 04 Hammarby IF 5.30 (2.6)

                         
J Borrman6.35(3.7)5.88(3.2)X(4.2)X(5.0)X(2.6)6.01(1.4)
J VestmanX(1.8)5.91(3.5)X(3.6)5.66(4.0)X(2.4)X(2.8)
P Tennhed5.70(1.3)6.17(4.6)5.74(3.3)X(4.4)5.86(1.7)6.16(1.6)
K Aldskogius5.30(2.6)3.89(6.5)3.59(3.1)
L Granberg5.46(1.9)5.27(2.6)5.35(2.4)
L LindbergX(3.5)6.01(2.1)6.11(3.1)X(2.4)6.03(1.0)-
K Kuru5.69(0.8)X(4.5)5.53(1.9)X(1.6)5.65(1.5)5.63(2.3)
J HellbrattX(4.1)X(2.7)6.43(3.8)6.57(2.9)6.67(2.6)6.51(3.1)
H Holmlund5.89(2.0)5.90(1.8)6.01(2.8)5.87(2.9)5.82(3.0)6.02(1.8)
N Heidarian6.19(3.2)5.68(4.0)6.40(4.2)5.93(2.0)6.10(2.2)6.51(3.0)
P17 Kula         2020-08-07 
                 
Elias Lind 03 Hässelby SK 15.89
Tushar Nyqvist 03 Råby-Rekarne FI 14.91
Ludvig Wallén 04 Bromma IF 12.39 PB
Elias Boman 04 Hässelby SK 10.54

               
E Lind15.27X15.89XX15.68
T NyqvistX13.6914.0314.91X14.53
E BomanXXXX10.5410.29
L Wallén11.4712.0411.6312.3911.88X
P17 Diskus         2020-08-08 
                 
Melker Albertsson 03 Brännans FF 48.04 PB
Wiktor Rönnqvist 04 Brännans FF 45.61 PB
Albin Silén 03 Strands IF 44.57
Elias Lind 03 Hässelby SK 43.61
Tushar Nyqvist 03 Råby-Rekarne FI 40.01
Elias Boman 04 Hässelby SK 32.98 PB
David Höglund 04 Huddinge AIS 32.94 PB

               
E LindXX37.8643.61XX
T NyqvistXXXXX40.01
M AlbertssonX48.04X46.0444.7247.95
A Silén44.5044.4244.5743.7544.02X
W RönnqvistX45.6144.5144.87X43.18
D HöglundXX32.9428.1926.7526.58
E BomanXX26.92X28.8532.98
P17 Slägga         2020-08-09 
                 
Albin Silén 03 Strands IF 53.48
Mille Edwardsson 04 Bollnäs FIK 45.50
David Höglund 04 Huddinge AIS 42.19
Ludvig Wallén 04 Bromma IF 39.92 PB

               
A Silén53.48XXXXX
D HöglundX41.9842.19XX40.77
L Wallén38.90X39.92X35.17X
M EdwardssonX45.50X45.07X45.30
P17 Spjut         2020-08-07 
                 
Teodor Lundvall 03 Bollnäs FIK 50.14
Elias Boman 04 Hässelby SK 20.62

               
T Lundvall45.2144.07X47.0048.2150.14
E BomanX20.62XXXX
P15 80 m A  2020-08-08  Vind:0.9
                 
Joel Enander 05 Täby IS 9.57 PB
Filip Olsson 06 Bromma IF 9.59 PB
August Calles 05 Bromma IF 9.71
Elias Sadek 05 Gefle IF 9.81
Babu Badjie 05 Bromma IF 9.90 PB
Filip Ekström 05 Bromma IF 9.92 PB
Valter Löwkvist 06 Västerås FK 10.21 PB
Gustav Källström 06 Turebergs FK 10.46 PB
   
P15 80 m B  2020-08-08  Vind:1.6
                 
Emil Klockar 06 Huddinge AIS 10.37 PB
Adam Söder 05 Gefle IF 10.54 PB
Joel Wikström 06 Huddinge AIS 10.67 PB
Victor Johnson 05 Bromma IF 10.70 PB
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 11.33
Oliver Lindblom 06 Huddinge AIS 11.38
   
P15 80 m C  2020-08-08  Vind:1.1
                 
Albert Söderqvist 05 Tullinge FI 10.39
Rasmus Berg 05 Gefle IF 10.48
Elis Gemzell 05 Tierps IF 10.59
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK 10.63
Jack Forsberg 06 Västerås FK 10.79 PB
   
P15 80 m häck A  2020-08-09  Vind:-3.4
                 
Albin Edgert 05 Täby IS 11.39
Viggo Stridh 05 Täby IS 11.64
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK 12.94
Emil Klockar 06 Huddinge AIS 13.29
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 13.85
   
P15 80 m häck B  2020-08-09  Vind:-1.7
                 
Gustav Källström 06 Turebergs FK 12.58 PB
Leo Wickert 05 Hässelby SK 13.49
Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK 13.62 PB
Valter Löwkvist 06 Västerås FK 13.73
Leonardo Garavini 05 IFK Lidingö 14.56 PB
   
P15 Längd         2020-08-08 
                 
August Calles 05 Bromma IF 6.25 (-0.2) PB
Filip Ekström 05 Bromma IF 6.15 (1.7) PB
Joel Enander 05 Täby IS 6.14 (4.1)
Filip Olsson 06 Bromma IF 6.12 (1.6)
Viggo Stridh 05 Täby IS 6.03 (3.5)
Rasmus Berg 05 Gefle IF 5.91 (2.3)
Albin Edgert 05 Täby IS 5.83 (2.3)
Edvin Unger 05 IFK Lidingö 5.69 (2.7)
Tim Forsberg 05 Huddinge AIS 5.66 (2.2) PB (5.49)
10  Mindor Bergler 05 Hässelby SK 5.48 (1.9)
11  Emil Klockar 06 Huddinge AIS 5.28 (3.6)
12  Valter Löwkvist 06 Västerås FK 5.18 (1.7) PB
13  Elis Gemzell 05 Tierps IF 5.00 (2.7)
14  Victor Johnson 05 Bromma IF 4.86 (1.6)
15  Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK 4.76 (1.2)
16  Babu Badjie 05 Bromma IF 4.74 (1.4)
17  Oliver Lindblom 06 Huddinge AIS 4.72 (5.2)
18  Gustav Källström 06 Turebergs FK 4.70 (2.2)
19  Jack Forsberg 06 Västerås FK 4.51 (2.5)
  John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK - ()

                         
V Stridh5.70(2.3)5.42(1.0)6.03(3.5)5.77(3.2)X(2.3)X(2.3)
E Unger5.48(1.3)5.69(2.7)5.68(2.5)---
V Johnson4.86(1.6)4.59(1.5)4.59(2.6)
A Edgert5.76(0.5)5.65(1.3)5.83(2.3)X(1.2)5.79(2.0)5.69(4.0)
E Gemzell5.00(2.7)X(2.2)X(3.5)
J Bäck---
J Enander5.68(1.8)5.92(1.9)6.14(4.1)5.35(0.5)5.90(2.6)6.03(1.9)
A Calles5.78(1.9)5.56(2.5)5.59(2.1)5.83(2.8)6.20(1.7)6.25(-0.2)
R Berg5.52(0.3)5.68(1.6)5.91(2.3)5.42(3.8)5.81(3.5)X(3.1)
T Forsberg5.66(2.2)5.66(3.6)5.49(0.1)
F Olsson6.12(1.6)5.80(1.9)6.00(1.7)5.10(1.7)6.03(0.0)6.04(1.5)
J Semb-Josefson4.47(2.4)4.48(3.4)4.76(1.2)
F Ekström5.70(0.9)5.84(2.1)6.02(3.6)5.94(5.8)6.03(2.0)6.15(1.7)
G Källström4.70(2.2)4.65(2.5)4.69(2.0)
B Badjie4.54(0.8)4.74(1.4)4.63(3.3)
E Klockar4.68(2.5)5.28(3.6)5.22(2.5)
M Bergler5.48(1.9)--
V Löwkvist4.99(0.7)X(3.0)5.18(1.7)
O Lindblom4.57(0.8)4.72(5.2)4.41(3.8)
J ForsbergX(2.0)X(3.5)4.51(2.5)
P15 Kula         2020-08-07 
                 
Fabian Mix 05 Täby IS 15.77 PB
Viktor Lögdahl 05 Råby-Rekarne FI 15.32
Jacob Nilsson 05 Spårvägens FK 13.10
Niklas Lundahl 05 Väsby IK 12.90 PB
Filip Ekström 05 Bromma IF 12.67 PB
August Calles 05 Bromma IF 12.64
Adam Söder 05 Gefle IF 11.23
Victor Johnson 05 Bromma IF 8.57 PB

               
A Söder10.3810.5110.1311.2311.0711.05
V Johnson7.52X8.57X8.408.25
F Mix14.8515.1514.53X13.9015.77
F Ekström11.6712.6712.5211.93XX
N Lundahl11.7912.90XXX12.51
V LögdahlXX14.5515.32X14.83
A Calles11.78X11.8112.4312.64X
J NilssonXX13.10XXX
P15 Diskus         2020-08-08 
                 
Niklas Lundahl 05 Väsby IK 52.93 PB
Adam Söder 05 Gefle IF 42.30 PB
Jacob Nilsson 05 Spårvägens FK 40.68 PB
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 IFK Lidingö 33.73
Victor Johnson 05 Bromma IF 25.52
Vidar Lind 05 Hässelby SK 23.09

               
V Johnson25.5223.1519.35XXX
J Nilsson40.68XXXXX
A Söder42.30XXX37.5738.22
Hellstrand Helle33.73XX31.0826.72X
N Lundahl51.3452.93XX48.22X
V LindXX23.0921.97XX
P15 Slägga         2020-08-09 
                 
Niklas Lundahl 05 Väsby IK 57.79 PB
Fabian Mix 05 Täby IS 52.57 PB
Filip Ekström 05 Bromma IF 35.46

               
N LundahlXX53.1555.6557.7954.76
F Mix51.62XX52.57XX
F EkströmX27.2229.8535.4634.3431.84
P15 Spjut         2020-08-07 
                 
Leon Bodén 05 Motala AIF 54.00
Filip Ekström 05 Bromma IF 40.47 PB
Leonardo Garavini 05 IFK Lidingö 27.84 PB
Victor Johnson 05 Bromma IF 22.43

               
L Garavini23.4427.8426.9514.6922.72X
F Ekström36.4136.9137.2740.3337.8940.47
L Bodén54.0050.3649.4052.04X52.93
V Johnson18.2622.4319.99X21.03X
P14 Kula         2020-08-07 
                 
Ludvig Fredman 06 IFK Märsta 12.22 PB
Joel Wikström 06 Huddinge AIS 11.11
Gustav Källström 06 Turebergs FK 10.32 PB
Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK 9.18 PB
Oliver Sandberg 06 Huddinge AIS 9.11

               
L FredmanX12.0012.22X10.9310.53
J Edberg8.198.948.849.189.038.76
J Wikström10.8810.5311.09X11.11X
G Källström8.8610.3210.099.2810.0110.06
O Sandberg8.799.058.878.968.529.11
P14 Diskus         2020-08-08 
                 
Ludvig Fredman 06 IFK Märsta 38.22
Joel Wikström 06 Huddinge AIS 35.81 PB
Emil Klockar 06 Huddinge AIS 31.32 PB
Gustav Källström 06 Turebergs FK 28.68 PB
Leo Marcus 06 Huddinge AIS 23.95

               
L Marcus19.19XX20.6323.9522.12
L Fredman30.3435.6738.2234.16XX
E Klockar28.70X30.4127.4531.32X
J WikströmXX30.3631.00X35.81
G Källström25.7028.6826.5028.6327.02X
P14 Slägga         2020-08-09 
                 
Ludvig Fredman 06 IFK Märsta 44.34
Oliver Sandberg 06 Huddinge AIS 37.40
Joel Wikström 06 Huddinge AIS 33.80
Leo Marcus 06 Huddinge AIS 22.74 PB
Valter Löwkvist 06 Västerås FK 20.47

               
V LöwkvistX18.05XXX20.47
L MarcusX22.56X22.74XX
L Fredman42.1444.34X42.0744.1942.55
O Sandberg36.84XX37.4035.12X
J WikströmXXX31.0433.80X
P14 Spjut         2020-08-07 
                 
Oliver Sandberg 06 Huddinge AIS 40.25 PB
Joel Wikström 06 Huddinge AIS 31.60
Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK 25.50
Leo Marcus 06 Huddinge AIS 23.84

               
J Edberg25.0121.7920.5718.6618.4425.50
O Sandberg39.1240.2536.1735.9237.1836.22
J Wikström31.6026.4330.9030.14XX
L MarcusX20.39XXX23.84
K 100 m  2020-08-08  Vind:2.6
                 
Karolina Svensson Magnusson 99 Marieby GoIF 12.41
Freja Avebäck 95 Malmö AI 13.05
Marina Janhunen 98 Malmö AI 13.07
Charlotte Andersson 00 Hässelby SK 13.08
Helen Hermundstad 73 Spårvägens FK 13.14
Maria Björkman 52 Turebergs FK 18.02
   
K 200 m  2020-08-09  Vind:-1.5
                 
Emelie Rantzow 98 IK Ymer 25.12 SB
Virva Rylander 00 Västerås FK 25.65
Maia Eppelin 96 Spårvägens FK 25.65
Linnéa Frobe 98 Täby IS 25.73
Carolina Söderbom 99 Ärla IF 26.18
Maria Björkman 52 Turebergs FK 39.86
   
K 400 m  2020-08-08 
                 
Linnéa Frobe 98 Täby IS 57.17
Carolina Söderbom 99 Ärla IF 58.90
Isabelle Pettersson 03 Huddinge AIS 63.46 PB
   
K 800 m  2020-08-09 
                 
Nora Lundin 03 Hammarby IF 2:13.82 PB
Malin Persson 97 Bollnäs FIK 2:15.84 SB
Filippa Ramberg 97 Hammarby IF 2:18.79 SB
Linn Tapani 01 Kiruna Skidor 2:20.42
Lovisa Ellström 00 IF Göta Karlstad 2:20.93
Emelie Svensson 95 IFK Mora 2:21.45
Alice Berg 02 Turebergs FK 2:29.67
Jessica Olsson Aoun 81 Täby IS 2:31.65
Carolina Larson 02 IFK Lidingö 2:37.69
10  Emilia Larson 01 Täby IS 2:42.16
   
K 1500 m  2020-08-08 
                 
Lowa Branth 05 Upsala IF 4:50.70
Sofia Amini 03 Upsala IF 4:55.05
Elvira Bredin 03 Turebergs FK 4:57.64
Jessica Österberg 81 Spårvägens FK 5:01.50
Linn Tapani 01 Kiruna Skidor 5:02.72
Ida Blom 02 Hässelby SK 5:03.76 SB
Alice Berg 02 Turebergs FK 5:14.06 SB
Maya Swedin 06 IFK Lidingö 5:32.55
Alina Vuokila 02 IFK Lidingö 5:39.58
10  Isabella Tapper 98 IFK Lidingö 5:41.52
   
K 100 m häck  2020-08-09  Vind:-1.1
                 
Elin Westerlund 90 Spårvägens FK 13.87
Maria Södergren 98 Täby IS 14.75 SB
Levina Ahlgren 98 Upsala IF 15.95
   
K Höjd  2020-08-07 
                 
 
Vendela Einberg 02 Huddinge AIS 1.52

                                   
1.371.421.471.521.57
V Einberg---oxxx
K Stav  2020-08-07 
                 
 
Myra Eriksson 03 Stocksäters IF 3.65 PB
Alvah Lind 05 Tyresö FK 3.55
Clara Billing 02 Turebergs FK 3.35
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 3.35 PB
Emelie Forsberg 02 Huddinge AIS 3.25
Rebecka Forsling 04 Huddinge AIS 3.05
Emma Carlsson 05 Turebergs FK 2.95
Moa Ivarsson 03 Huddinge AIS 2.95
Ebba Kristiansson 03 Huddinge AIS 2.95
10  Elsa Eriksson 03 Hässelby SK 2.85
11  Lovisa Blomqvist 04 Marieby GoIF 2.85
12  Ylva Björnsjö 02 Huddinge AIS 2.75
13  Ida Abser 03 Huddinge AIS 2.75 SB

                                 
2.552.652.75 2.852.953.053.15 3.253.353.453.55 3.653.70
A Lind--- ---- -ooo xxx
E Kristiansson--- -xxoxxr
E Forsberg--- ---xo xxoxxx
Y Björnsjö--xo xxx
L Blomqvist--xo xxoxxx
E Carlsson--xo -oxxx
C Billing--- ---o ooxxx
M Eriksson--- ---- ooxoo oxxx
M Ivarsson--- oxoxxx
A Back--- -o-o xxoxxoxxx
R Forsling--- --oxxx
I Abser-xxoxo xxx
E Eriksson--xo xoxxx
K Längd         2020-08-07 
                 
Emelie Eklund 00 Täby IS 5.58 (1.6) SB
Hannah Stenbeck 01 Täby IS 5.38 (2.6)
Izabella Ripsweden 00 Huddinge AIS 5.31 (2.5)
Ebba Lindblom 02 Alunda SK 5.28 (1.9) SB
Kajsa Lindqvist 00 Upsala IF 5.27 (4.1)
Karolina Svensson Magnusson 99 Marieby GoIF 5.16 (3.1)
Madeleine Söderqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 4.94 (3.7)
Amanda Möller 00 Hässelby SK 4.88 (2.7)
Vendela Einberg 02 Huddinge AIS 4.82 (1.7)
10  Fredrika Pettersson 02 Hammarby IF 4.80 (5.0)
11  Victoria Davidsson 02 Tyresö FK 4.76 (2.6)

                         
I Ripsweden5.31(2.5)X(3.1)-X(2.0)5.09(2.9)5.04(2.1)
Svensson MagnussX(1.4)5.16(3.1)X(1.2)X(2.5)X(2.7)X(1.5)
F Pettersson4.57(1.9)4.75(2.2)4.80(5.0)
H StenbeckX(3.4)4.21(3.2)5.38(2.6)4.20(2.2)5.12(1.5)X(2.4)
M Söderqvist3.78(1.7)X(3.5)4.94(3.7)4.93(1.7)4.91(2.2)X(2.3)
A Möller4.88(2.7)4.81(2.8)4.80(2.8)4.80(3.2)4.71(2.1)4.81(1.9)
K LindqvistX(1.1)4.99(3.4)5.25(1.8)5.27(4.1)3.77(1.3)-
V Einberg4.74(1.1)4.82(1.7)4.81(1.0)
V Davidsson4.74(1.1)4.67(3.8)4.76(2.6)
E Eklund5.58(1.6)5.50(2.6)5.41(2.7)4.22(2.4)5.58(1.2)4.30(1.4)
E Lindblom5.09(2.6)5.08(1.5)4.95(2.7)5.01(1.4)4.98(1.2)5.28(1.9)
K Kula         2020-08-08 
                 
Embla Wihk 02 Hammarby IF 10.85 PB
Wilja Wickert 02 Hässelby SK 9.39

               
W Wickert9.068.708.968.569.029.39
E Wihk10.2910.4110.289.8910.8510.66
K Diskus         2020-08-08 
                 
Heidi Schmidt 93 Spårvägens FK 45.76
Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95 Turebergs FK 43.79 SB
Nina Björkman 98 Västerås FK 43.55
Embla Wihk 02 Hammarby IF 33.07
Sofia Boman 02 Hässelby SK 30.99
Wilja Wickert 02 Hässelby SK 28.17

               
H Schmidt44.3843.8845.76XX42.54
S Boman27.5828.0930.9930.13X27.71
F Öhrn Selahn43.7943.78XX43.0543.36
W Wickert28.1727.0924.96X26.82X
N Björkman37.0034.56X43.55XX
E Wihk27.5831.0831.2733.0733.0330.33
K Slägga         2020-08-09 
                 
Rebecka Hallerth 96 Spårvägens FK 61.07
Michaela Norrbelius 97 Gefle IF 55.71 SB
Kristina Andersson 91 Råby-Rekarne FI 55.61
Maj Yngveson 02 Västerås FK 48.32
Nina Björkman 98 Västerås FK 46.77
Sofia Boman 02 Hässelby SK 46.28
Tilde Jönsson 02 Linköpings GIF 44.39
Harriet Hjern 02 Strands IF 44.27
Hannah Luxemburg 02 Turebergs FK 43.00 SB
10  Sanna Tollefors 92 Vallentuna FK 42.89
11  Wilja Wickert 02 Hässelby SK 42.28

               
W WickertX42.28X
H HjernX44.27X42.63XX
K AnderssonX51.7255.61XXX
N Björkman46.6945.9346.77X45.0945.24
M Norrbelius54.6355.7154.70XX53.59
T Jönsson43.81X44.04XX44.39
R Hallerth58.0256.6961.0758.4658.5358.99
M Yngveson46.5647.1948.3247.90X46.33
S Tollefors40.4442.8942.64
S BomanX45.2546.2844.9944.6645.98
H Luxemburg43.0041.96X
K Spjut         2020-08-07 
                 
Maria Olsson 96 Gefle IF 38.75
Linnea Westerberg 01 F Bålsta IK 34.68
Sarah Olsson 02 Turebergs FK 33.08
Sofia Boman 02 Hässelby SK 28.77
Wilja Wickert 02 Hässelby SK 27.50

               
M Olsson38.41XX38.75X38.42
S OlssonX33.08X-X-
L Westerberg34.4231.4734.6832.1631.5132.53
S Boman28.0727.99X27.3926.8128.77
W Wickert24.6827.5026.1524.6125.17X
F19 100 m  2020-08-08  Vind:3.1
                 
Leticia Buchli 02 Täby IS 12.63
Sarah Karlsson 01 Huddinge AIS 12.68
Ronja Chrifi 02 Turebergs FK 12.84
Fredrika Pettersson 02 Hammarby IF 12.90
Hannah Stenbeck 01 Täby IS 12.95
   
F19 200 m A  2020-08-09  Vind:-1.8
                 
Lisen Rignell 03 Bromma IF 26.21
Tuva Lindqvist 02 Finspångs AIK 26.33
Elisabeth Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö 26.39 SB
Edda Chin Nygårds 04 IFK Lidingö 26.51 SB
Clara Billing 02 Turebergs FK 26.81
  Leticia Buchli 02 Täby IS DNF
   
F19 200 m B  2020-08-09  Vind:-1.3
                 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 26.26
Thea Ädling Ring 03 IFK Mora FIK 26.62 SB
Tova Gabrielsson 03 Täby IS 27.05
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 27.13
Moa Nyström 03 Turebergs FK 27.16 PB
Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK 27.31
   
F19 100 m häck  2020-08-09  Vind:-1.1
                 
Clara Billing 02 Turebergs FK 15.13 PB
Leticia Buchli 02 Täby IS 16.16
Anna Back Nilsson 02 Leksands FIK 16.22
   
F17 100 m A  2020-08-08  Vind:2.3
                 
Lisen Rignell 03 Bromma IF 12.78
Stella Andersson 04 Nyköpings BIS 12.80
Stella Sällström 04 IFK Umeå 12.87
Edda Chin Nygårds 04 IFK Lidingö 12.94
Thea Ädling Ring 03 IFK Mora FIK 12.96
Tova Gabrielsson 03 Täby IS 13.16
Moa Nyström 03 Turebergs FK 13.21
   
F17 100 m B  2020-08-08  Vind:1.5
                 
Minna Silvell 04 Huddinge AIS 12.88 PB
Lovisa Blomqvist 04 Marieby GoIF 13.30 PB
Clara Spangenberg 04 Upsala IF 13.38
Anelia Danielsson 04 Tullinge FI 13.60
Karin Andersson Berger 04 Turebergs FK 13.62
Lorena Guzman 04 Turebergs FK 14.18
   
F17 400 m  2020-08-08 
                 
Vanna Ullén 03 Turebergs FK 60.44
Lizette Carlsson 04 Vallentuna FK 60.49
Filippa Hägglund 03 Upsala IF 61.24
Stella Sällström 04 IFK Umeå 62.23 PB
  Minna Silvell 04 Huddinge AIS DNF
   
F17 800 m A  2020-08-09 
                 
Louise Eliasson 04 Bromma IF 2:17.59 PB
Hannah Kinane 06 Hässelby SK 2:18.37
Elvira Bredin 03 Turebergs FK 2:20.08 PB
Maja Björnsson 03 Upsala IF 2:21.97
Filippa Hägglund 03 Upsala IF 2:22.85 PB
Linn Adolfsson 06 Hässelby SK 2:22.96
Estelle Strand 04 IFK Lidingö 2:23.17 SB
Elsa Hedin 05 Upsala IF 2:24.83 PB
   
F17 800 m B  2020-08-09 
                 
Elina Hellgren 04 Vallentuna FK 2:19.32 PB
Julia Meijer 04 IFK Mora 2:25.52 SB
Emma Hättestrand 04 Högbo GIF 2:29.21
Maya Swedin 06 IFK Lidingö 2:29.41
Tindra Dahlberg 05 Upsala IF 2:31.51 SB
Liv Hanell 06 IFK Tumba 2:34.61 PB
Izabella Lukic 03 Västerås FK 2:35.45
Albertina Brandt 03 Hammarby IF 2:40.09
Agnes Olsson 05 Turebergs FK 2:47.18 PB
   
F17 100 m häck A  2020-08-09  Vind:-1.7
                 
Thea Ädling Ring 03 IFK Mora FIK 15.64 SB
Julia Håkansson 03 Spårvägens FK 15.64
Maja Björk 04 Huddinge AIS 16.03
Stella Sällström 04 IFK Umeå 16.53
Lovisa Blomqvist 04 Marieby GoIF 20.00
   
F17 100 m häck B  2020-08-09  Vind:-0.6
                 
Alma Flygt 03 Täby IS 14.56 PB
Julia Nilsson 03 Sundbybergs IK 15.62
Edda Chin Nygårds 04 IFK Lidingö 15.81
Louise Tilly 04 Täby IS 16.22
   
F17 Höjd  2020-08-07 
                 
 
Elvira Jonsson 03 Västerås FK 1.62
Olivia Kålen 04 Marieby GoIF 1.57
Emma Karlsson Svedestam 04 Råby-Rekarne FI 1.52
Anja Lalander 05 Täby IS 1.47
  Moa Ringqvist 04 Hanvikens SK NH
  Rebecka Sjöberg 05 Täby IS NH

                                   
1.371.421.471.521.571.621.67
M Ringqvist--xxx
Karlsson Svedest--oxxoxxx
O Kålen--oooxxx
A Lalanderoooxxx
R Sjöbergxxx
E Jonsson--ooooxxx
F17 Längd         2020-08-07 
                 
Nicole Nyberg 04 Hässelby SK 5.39 (3.6)
Alma Flygt 03 Täby IS 5.34 (1.8) PB
Tindra Frykholm 03 Glanshammars IF 5.32 (3.1)
Alva Nordvarg 04 Upsala IF 5.31 (2.0) PB
Lisen Rignell 03 Bromma IF 5.27 (1.9)
Caroline Graveley 03 Hässelby SK 5.25 (0.9)
Olivia Kålen 04 Marieby GoIF 5.21 (2.4)
Fanny Karlsson 04 Hässelby SK 5.20 (2.5)
Moa Gustafsson 04 Råby-Rekarne FI 5.10 (0.9)
10  Tova Gabrielsson 03 Täby IS 5.07 (2.6)
11  Minna Silvell 04 Huddinge AIS 5.03 (2.9)
12  Thea Ädling Ring 03 IFK Mora FIK 4.94 (1.8) SB
13  Julia Nilsson 03 Sundbybergs IK 4.93 (1.8) PB
14  Jessica Holmberg 03 Hässelby SK 4.62 (2.5)
15  Anelia Danielsson 04 Tullinge FI 4.61 (3.4)
16  Anja Lalander 05 Täby IS 4.56 (1.6) PB
17  Rosa Sadig Gafor 04 Alunda SK 4.18 (4.1)
18  Alva Lindblom 04 Alunda SK 4.18 (3.5)
19  Linnéa Frejd 04 Vallentuna FK 4.12 (4.0)
20  Thilde Berglund 03 Gefle IF 3.51 (1.8)
  Maja Björk 04 Huddinge AIS NM (1.2)

                         
J Nilsson4.93(1.8)4.31(2.9)4.83(3.2)
A Danielsson4.61(3.4)4.35(2.3)X(4.6)
O Kålen5.21(2.4)5.19(3.7)5.10(2.3)4.99(2.3)X(3.6)X(1.8)
N Nyberg5.26(2.3)5.39(3.6)5.08(1.8)5.35(3.4)X(2.7)5.16(1.5)
M BjörkX(1.2)X(2.0)X(4.3)
L Rignell5.00(3.1)5.27(1.9)4.75(1.9)5.15(2.4)5.23(4.3)5.16(1.5)
J Holmberg4.62(2.5)4.58(2.2)4.56(3.7)
A Flygt5.34(1.8)5.10(4.0)5.05(3.6)4.97(2.5)4.99(2.0)-
R Sadig Gafor4.18(4.1)4.09(3.8)4.09(3.3)
L Frejd3.87(1.3)3.92(-0.1)4.12(4.0)
T Gabrielsson4.80(3.1)5.07(2.6)4.60(2.2)
A Nordvarg5.31(2.0)X(1.6)-5.24(2.5)5.23(2.0)5.15(0.9)
M Gustafsson5.05(1.4)5.10(0.9)X(2.5)
T Frykholm4.87(4.1)5.07(3.4)5.20(4.1)5.24(2.4)5.20(1.9)5.32(3.1)
M Silvell4.79(2.0)5.03(2.9)4.69(2.3)
T Ädling Ring4.94(1.8)4.73(2.2)4.91(0.8)
T Berglund3.51(1.8)X(2.5)X(2.4)
C GraveleyX(2.1)X(2.6)5.19(1.6)5.25(0.9)5.02(0.8)X(3.8)
F Karlsson5.14(2.7)5.08(2.6)5.13(2.3)X(3.6)5.20(2.5)X(4.8)
A Lindblom4.18(3.5)X(1.2)X(1.5)
A Lalander4.55(2.5)4.51(1.3)4.56(1.6)
F17 Kula         2020-08-07 
                 
Frida Krantz 04 Hammarby IF 12.19
Levina Ringdahl 04 Marieby GoIF 11.49
Moa Ehrenbrand 03 Strands IF 10.64
Simone Adolfsson 04 Huddinge AIS 8.76

               
L Ringdahl11.01X11.1410.4811.4910.99
M Ehrenbrand10.4410.0810.61XX10.64
S Adolfsson8.108.148.558.768.198.67
F Krantz11.50XX11.5612.1911.98
F17 Diskus         2020-08-08 
                 
Frida Krantz 04 Hammarby IF 35.27 PB
Levina Ringdahl 04 Marieby GoIF 33.01
Sofia Hammarwall 03 IFK Tumba 28.39
Jennie Gregestam 04 Huddinge AIS 27.89 PB

               
L RingdahlX29.6332.7333.01XX
F Krantz30.1129.3535.27XXX
S Hammarwall28.39XX22.7224.9626.58
J Gregestam24.7125.5926.3526.4427.89X
F17 Slägga         2020-08-09 
                 
Vilma Damberg 03 Turebergs FK 52.77
Ebba Lind 04 Hanvikens SK 50.79
Rebecka Essman 03 Råby-Rekarne FI 47.27 PB
Amanda Jönsson 04 Linköpings GIF 46.49
Sofia Hammarwall 03 IFK Tumba 44.47 PB
Sofie Moroni 04 Råby-Rekarne FI 44.03
Jennie Gregestam 04 Huddinge AIS 41.59 PB
Sara Rask 04 Hedesunda IF 35.91
Levina Ringdahl 04 Marieby GoIF 35.84
  Emelie Malmborg 03 Hässelby SK NM
  Molly Skugge 03 Turebergs FK NM

               
E MalmborgXXX
L Ringdahl32.2635.6135.84
V Damberg50.35X47.97X52.77X
S Rask35.9133.23XX35.5029.37
R Essman46.9147.27XX45.48X
S Moroni44.0342.8741.90X43.0341.80
E Lind50.79XX47.1348.29X
J Gregestam38.6838.40X40.9439.1041.59
S Hammarwall41.47XXX44.4737.92
A Jönsson42.8445.0546.49XXX
M SkuggeXXX
F17 Spjut         2020-08-07 
                 
Ingrid Lundkvist 03 Brännans FF 41.59
Frida Krantz 04 Hammarby IF 36.23 SB
Lovisa Blomqvist 04 Marieby GoIF 33.71
Levina Ringdahl 04 Marieby GoIF 33.28 PB
Moa Ehrenbrand 03 Strands IF 30.58
Caroline Graveley 03 Hässelby SK 29.78

               
I LundkvistX41.5940.45XXX
L Blomqvist32.6932.0932.6133.3933.7133.08
L Ringdahl30.4731.2732.4729.5733.2830.44
M EhrenbrandX30.5830.19X27.6224.54
F Krantz31.1730.5635.1336.2334.0934.97
C GraveleyX29.7826.84XX23.00
F15 80 m A  2020-08-08  Vind:1.0
                 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 10.24
Emma Carlsson 05 Turebergs FK 10.54
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 10.63
Meja Wolwan 05 Upsala IF 10.64
Ophelia Viirman 05 Bromma IF 10.71 PB
Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK 10.80
Joline Jonsson 06 Gefle IF 10.89
Clara Knutsson 06 Upsala IF 10.94
   
F15 80 m B  2020-08-08  Vind:1.5
                 
Kajsa Myhr 05 Marieby GoIF 11.03
Frida Westfeldt 05 Upsala IF 11.04 PB
Sara Johansson 05 Åkersberga SK 11.12 PB
Elin Hjertzell 06 Huddinge AIS 11.20 PB
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 11.30
Lara Johnsson 05 Turebergs FK 11.46
Märta Hedström 06 Gefle IF 11.53 PB
   
F15 80 m C  2020-08-08  Vind:1.4
                 
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 10.97
Ella Fallope 06 Turebergs FK 11.13
Emilia Nielsen 06 Turebergs FK 11.36
Rebecka Sjöberg 05 Täby IS 11.41 PB
Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 11.42
Ella Silvergren 06 Gefle IF 11.76
Annie Sjölund 06 Turebergs FK 11.83
Frida Ekstav 06 Tierps IF 11.92
   
F15 80 m häck A  2020-08-09  Vind:-1.4
                 
Olivia Sipos 05 Linköpings GIF 12.87
Linnéa Lindefalk 05 Hammarby IF 12.89
Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK 13.10
Kajsa Myhr 05 Marieby GoIF 13.31
Joline Jonsson 06 Gefle IF 13.39
Rut Grufman 06 Täby IS 13.39
Clara Knutsson 06 Upsala IF 13.40
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 13.97
   
F15 80 m häck B  2020-08-09  Vind:-2.1
                 
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 13.14
Frida Westfeldt 05 Upsala IF 13.64 PB
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 13.72 PB
Elin Hjertzell 06 Huddinge AIS 13.81
Lara Johnsson 05 Turebergs FK 14.21
Lisa Appelquist 05 Bromma IF 14.73
Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 28.88
   
F15 Längd         2020-08-08 
                 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 5.65 (2.1)
Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK 5.30 (2.4)
Alvah Lind 05 Tyresö FK 5.16 (3.2)
Ophelia Viirman 05 Bromma IF 5.11 (1.9)
Meja Wolwan 05 Upsala IF 5.04 (4.5)
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 5.04 (2.3)
Frida Westfeldt 05 Upsala IF 5.03 (0.2) PB
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 4.97 (2.6)
Tindra Dahlberg 05 Upsala IF 4.80 (3.6)
10  Annie Sjölund 06 Turebergs FK 4.78 (1.4)
11  Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 4.72 (2.7)
12  Lara Johnsson 05 Turebergs FK 4.72 (2.7)
13  Kajsa Myhr 05 Marieby GoIF 4.69 (0.9) PB
14  Stina Ekengren 06 Upsala IF 4.68 (3.4)
15  Elin Hjertzell 06 Huddinge AIS 4.64 (2.8)
16  Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 4.64 (3.3)
17  Rebecka Sjöberg 05 Täby IS 4.55 (3.6)
18  Emilia Nielsen 06 Turebergs FK 4.54 (2.0) PB
19  Frida Ekstav 06 Tierps IF 4.31 (3.6) PB (4.18)
20  Ella Silvergren 06 Gefle IF 4.29 (2.2)
21  Linnea Sandström 06 Turebergs FK 3.15 (1.8)

                         
K MyhrX(1.8)4.69(0.9)X(1.3)
Cabanas Andersso4.37(1.9)4.72(2.7)4.62(3.0)
M WolwanX(4.0)X(2.3)5.03(3.0)5.00(2.4)5.04(4.5)X(1.3)
O Viirman5.11(1.9)X(1.6)X(2.8)4.81(4.9)X(2.3)X(3.4)
L Sandström3.13(1.1)3.15(1.8)2.97(2.4)
T DahlbergX(2.9)4.76(2.8)4.80(3.6)
A Sjölund4.61(2.9)4.45(1.6)4.78(1.4)
R Sjöberg4.36(1.3)X(1.4)4.55(3.6)
E Silvergren4.29(2.2)3.37(-0.4)3.91(3.3)
A Grindange4.53(2.5)X(2.5)4.64(3.3)
F Ekstav3.84(0.7)4.18(1.9)4.31(3.6)
E Kagevik4.34(1.6)4.74(2.6)4.97(2.6)4.92(3.2)4.97(4.2)X(3.4)
Hallberg Hossain5.38(0.4)5.41(1.1)5.14(1.1)5.40(1.3)5.65(2.1)X(1.4)
E Nielsen4.54(2.0)X(2.8)4.29(1.2)
A Lind5.16(3.2)5.09(1.4)-3.47(2.3)-5.11(4.0)
A Back5.04(2.3)4.81(0.9)4.80(1.8)X(0.3)4.74(2.6)3.43(3.0)
I Chrifi5.30(2.4)4.89(3.3)5.12(2.5)3.56(1.7)4.80(2.3)X(3.0)
E Hjertzell4.64(2.8)4.62(0.6)4.60(2.5)
F Westfeldt4.70(2.9)5.03(0.2)4.97(3.0)4.52(4.0)4.42(2.1)X(3.2)
L Johnsson4.38(3.8)4.72(2.7)4.52(0.7)
S Ekengren4.68(3.4)4.50(1.4)4.48(1.3)
F15 Kula         2020-08-07 
                 
Norah Lind 05 Tyresö FK 12.13
Anna Strunke 05 Turebergs FK 11.85
Hanna Andersson 05 Falu IK 11.24
Tindra Dahlberg 05 Upsala IF 10.76 SB
Olivia Ellgren 05 Turebergs FK 10.49
Linnea Blidborg Stenberg 05 Hammarby IF 10.38
Lisa Mårtensson 05 Huddinge AIS 9.97
Kajsa Myhr 05 Marieby GoIF 9.35
Philippa Kastberg 05 Täby IS 8.87
10  Lara Johnsson 05 Turebergs FK 8.62
11  Rebecka Sjöberg 05 Täby IS 7.99

               
A Strunke11.8511.4710.82X11.5011.34
Blidborg Stenber9.789.97XXX10.38
R Sjöberg7.297.857.99
O Ellgren10.49X10.12X10.3010.40
N Lind12.11X12.1311.98XX
K Myhr9.35X9.278.81X8.85
H Andersson11.2411.2311.15X10.78X
L Mårtensson9.979.209.929.839.569.39
P Kastberg8.758.87X
T DahlbergX10.12XX10.76X
L Johnsson8.627.778.43
F15 Diskus         2020-08-08 
                 
Norah Lind 05 Tyresö FK 40.39 PB
Alvah Lind 05 Tyresö FK 34.32 SB
Tindra Dahlberg 05 Upsala IF 31.83 SB
Julia Samuelsson 05 Hässelby SK 30.27
Olivia Ellgren 05 Turebergs FK 27.16
Irene Dahl 05 Huddinge AIS 19.05

               
N Lind33.2538.0836.3639.3140.3939.69
A Lind28.7333.0234.32X28.6030.14
J Samuelsson29.34X30.27XXX
O EllgrenXX27.16X26.22X
I Dahl19.05XXXXX
T DahlbergX30.03X30.8431.8329.59
F15 Slägga         2020-08-09 
                 
Norah Lind 05 Tyresö FK 53.42
Emma Krantz 05 Bohus IF 50.89
Alvah Lind 05 Tyresö FK 46.74
Alva Nylander 05 Gefle IF 41.69
Olivia Ellgren 05 Turebergs FK 40.93
Lisa Nordin 05 Gefle IF 39.50
Tindra Dahlberg 05 Upsala IF 38.40
Ella Green 05 Östersunds GIF 35.78
Johanna Schlyter 05 Huddinge AIS 30.24
  Philippa Kastberg 05 Täby IS NM

               
T DahlbergXX34.02X38.40X
O EllgrenXX40.8740.3440.93X
E KrantzX43.5150.1250.89XX
A LindX43.4746.39X46.4246.74
E GreenXX35.78X33.46X
P KastbergXXX
A NylanderX40.8341.69XXX
L NordinX36.8137.9936.3539.50X
J SchlyterXX30.24
N Lind52.5852.8553.4252.1651.52X
F15 Spjut         2020-08-07 
                 
Norah Lind 05 Tyresö FK 35.99
Anna Strunke 05 Turebergs FK 30.08
Kajsa Myhr 05 Marieby GoIF 29.76 PB
Lisa Mårtensson 05 Huddinge AIS 26.18
Tindra Dahlberg 05 Upsala IF 20.86
Philippa Kastberg 05 Täby IS 17.76
  Hanna Andersson 05 Falu IK NM
  Linnea Blidborg Stenberg 05 Hammarby IF NM

               
L MårtenssonXX24.59X26.18X
H AnderssonXXXXXX
K MyhrX27.49X29.76XX
A StrunkeXX29.8630.0826.25X
P KastbergXXX17.76XX
N LindX34.8433.9735.9635.99X
Blidborg StenberX-----
T DahlbergXXX20.86XX
F14 Kula         2020-08-07 
                 
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 12.24
Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK 10.78
Matilda Petersson 06 Turebergs FK 9.74
Elise Angsten 06 Upsala IF 9.59
Linnéa Westlin 06 Gefle IF 9.42
Elsa Kjellström 06 Hässelby SK 9.28 PB
Joline Jonsson 06 Gefle IF 8.98
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 8.94 PB
Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 7.89
10  Linnea Sandström 06 Turebergs FK 6.54 PB
11  Rebecka Paska 06 Turebergs FK 6.08
12  Amisha Aubun 06 Turebergs FK 6.07

               
R Paska6.084.955.76
J Jonsson8.988.927.947.947.967.78
L Sandström5.866.546.08
E Angsten9.239.59XXX9.25
A Grindange7.89X7.51
Cabanas Andersso11.98X11.5512.2411.53X
I Chrifi9.949.8810.78X10.76X
L Westlin9.368.919.199.429.119.27
E Kjellström8.249.278.919.287.938.62
E Kagevik8.608.657.978.387.978.94
M Petersson8.948.979.749.569.02-
A Aubun5.825.666.07
F14 Diskus         2020-08-08 
                 
Tindra Törnestam 06 Spårvägens FK 38.99 PB
Stina Ekengren 06 Upsala IF 30.68
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 30.11 PB
Elsa Kjellström 06 Hässelby SK 29.87 PB
Linnéa Westlin 06 Gefle IF 26.05
Ella Fallope 06 Turebergs FK 22.05 PB
Linnea Sandström 06 Turebergs FK 20.62 PB
Annie Sjölund 06 Turebergs FK 17.35 PB
Amisha Aubun 06 Turebergs FK 15.44
10  Selma Persson 06 Turebergs FK 15.32

               
T TörnestamX33.0037.2638.99X34.31
S Ekengren30.33XXX30.6830.64
A Sjölund16.6716.3917.3515.86X16.03
S Persson13.7315.3213.31
E KjellströmX23.7224.3520.4229.8724.59
A Back28.8230.1130.08XXX
L WestlinX23.9121.3021.0625.6626.05
E Fallope17.0818.8717.1118.7214.0222.05
L Sandström20.6220.41XX17.7020.32
A Aubun12.8613.2615.44
F14 Slägga         2020-08-09 
                 
Tindra Törnestam 06 Spårvägens FK 45.39 PB
Stina Ekengren 06 Upsala IF 43.38 PB
Altea Mellberg 06 Västerås FK 40.88 PB
Desiree Essman 06 Råby-Rekarne FI 40.09
Rut Grufman 06 Täby IS 33.26
Linnéa Westlin 06 Gefle IF 30.47
Elsa Kjellström 06 Hässelby SK 29.25
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 25.88
Matilda Petersson 06 Turebergs FK 25.80
10  Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 20.05
  Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson 06 Råby-Rekarne FI NM

               
E Kagevik19.0720.0519.61
T Törnestam44.15XX43.3344.0645.39
M Petersson25.80XX
A MellbergX37.4038.70X40.8839.52
S EkengrenX43.38X37.30X36.93
Gabrielli GustafXXX
E Kjellström28.0826.6328.2326.4729.2528.95
L Westlin23.4228.8430.47X28.9527.84
D EssmanXX34.8140.09X39.03
A Back25.88X24.66XXX
R GrufmanX31.3731.03X33.26X
F14 Spjut         2020-08-07 
                 
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 34.14
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 31.69 PB
Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK 29.25
Märta Hedström 06 Gefle IF 26.39
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 26.05 PB
Ella Fallope 06 Turebergs FK 22.03
Matilda Petersson 06 Turebergs FK 21.90
Linnéa Westlin 06 Gefle IF 20.76
Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 18.36
10  Amisha Aubun 06 Turebergs FK 12.97
11  Linnea Sandström 06 Turebergs FK 11.75

               
A GrindangeX18.36X
Cabanas Andersso28.3929.8530.89X31.0131.69
L Sandström11.2611.7511.58
I Chrifi27.02XXX29.2527.65
M Petersson20.6418.1218.9118.9819.9821.90
L WestlinX19.9320.7617.1920.0218.27
E Fallope20.0322.0321.58XX19.00
E Kagevik26.0525.28X23.7020.9317.61
A Back29.8533.5629.7532.1134.1434.12
M Hedström26.3024.5024.5723.8926.3925.26
A Aubun11.7612.97X