Resultat [Fredag] [Lördag] [Söndag]

Resultat söndag 9 juni

M 200 m A Vind:1.3
                 
Dennis Otieno 91 Hammarby IF 21.08
Erik Annerfalk 94 Ullevi FK 21.25
Douglas Hellbratt 95 Malmö AI 21.30 PB
Isak Andersson 96 Upsala IF 21.31 PB
Emmanuel Dawlson 92 Hammarby IF 21.74
Odain Rose 92 Spårvägens FK 21.88
Michael Luxemburg 94 Täby IS 21.92
   
M 200 m B Vind:1.4
                 
Desmond Rogo 96 Hammarby IF 22.00 SB
Arvid Gustafsson 99 Upsala IF 22.05
Oskar Motta 98 Upsala IF 22.38
Markus Ögren 98 Malmö AI 22.46
Mikael Gerlach 84 Sundsvalls FI 22.88
Kristian Efremov 90 Spårvägens FK 22.90
  Trausti Stefánsson 85 Spårvägens FK DNF
   
M 200 m C Vind:3.6
                 
Andreas Movin 96 IFK Lidingö 22.33
Espoir Rushimisha 99 Bollnäs FIK 22.95
Eric Hallquist 96 Östersunds GIF 23.07
Kevin Duvert 98 Turebergs FK 23.48
Tobias Rauch 74 IFK Märsta 25.88
Bobbie Baars 58 Turebergs FK 28.11
   
M 200 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Dennis Otieno 91 Hammarby IF 21.08 1 1
Erik Annerfalk 94 Ullevi FK 21.25 1 2
Douglas Hellbratt 95 Malmö AI 21.30 1 3 PB
Isak Andersson 96 Upsala IF 21.31 1 4 PB
Emmanuel Dawlson 92 Hammarby IF 21.74 1 5
Odain Rose 92 Spårvägens FK 21.88 1 6
Michael Luxemburg 94 Täby IS 21.92 1 7
Desmond Rogo 96 Hammarby IF 22.00 2 1 SB
Arvid Gustafsson 99 Upsala IF 22.05 2 2
10  Andreas Movin 96 IFK Lidingö 22.33 3 1
11  Oskar Motta 98 Upsala IF 22.38 2 3
12  Markus Ögren 98 Malmö AI 22.46 2 4
13  Mikael Gerlach 84 Sundsvalls FI 22.88 2 5
14  Kristian Efremov 90 Spårvägens FK 22.90 2 6
15  Espoir Rushimisha 99 Bollnäs FIK 22.95 3 2
16  Eric Hallquist 96 Östersunds GIF 23.07 3 3
17  Kevin Duvert 98 Turebergs FK 23.48 3 4
18  Tobias Rauch 74 IFK Märsta 25.88 3 5
19  Bobbie Baars 58 Turebergs FK 28.11 3 6
20  Trausti Stefánsson 85 Spårvägens FK DNF 2 7
   
M 1500 m A
                 
Beherre Kidane 99 Ärla IF 3:56.11
Gustav Nordling 97 Spårvägens FK 3:57.60 PB
Markus Bohman 94 KFUM Örebro 3:58.44 PB
Jonathan Gustavsson 99 KFUM Örebro 3:59.88
Daniel Gleimar 92 Spårvägens FK 4:01.78
Jonathan Edman 01 Umedalens IF 4:03.09 PB
Wilhelm Bergentz 02 KFUM Örebro 4:04.00 PB
Henry Jacobson 99 Hammarby IF 4:04.77 PB
Max Bechtel 01 Hässelby SK 4:04.83 PB
10  Andreas Davidsson 95 Högby IF 4:09.82
11  Gustaf Norlander 99 Ärla IF 4:11.35
12  Hannes Hejdebäck 00 Gefle IF 4:11.97
13  Jack Karlsson 99 KFUM Örebro 4:15.42
14  Axel Alness Borg 98 IFK Lidingö 4:18.97
15  Jelle Bulens 99 Dilbeek AC 4:20.38
   
M 1500 m B
                 
David Cannmo 01 Trollhättan FIK 4:13.04
Faustin Mugabo 00 Väsby IK 4:13.78
Albin Wallenius 03 Västerås FK 4:13.91 PB
Alexander Larsson 00 KFUM Örebro 4:18.52
Noha Olsson 02 KFUM Örebro 4:20.48
Viktor Frisk 03 Huddinge AIS 4:22.41
Axel Sandberg 00 KFUM Örebro 4:32.88
Filip Svahn 03 Sundsvalls FI 4:35.27 SB
Benjamin Edman 04 Umedalens IF 4:36.13
10  Simon Wernersson 03 Bromma IF 4:46.23
11  Karl-Henrik Suhard 80 Hammarby IF 4:58.19
12  Alexander Ebbestad 03 Upsala IF 5:04.66
  Fredrik Eckerström 70 Spårvägens FK DNF
   
M 1500 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Beherre Kidane 99 Ärla IF 3:56.11 1 1
Gustav Nordling 97 Spårvägens FK 3:57.60 1 2 PB
Markus Bohman 94 KFUM Örebro 3:58.44 1 3 PB
Jonathan Gustavsson 99 KFUM Örebro 3:59.88 1 4
Daniel Gleimar 92 Spårvägens FK 4:01.78 1 5
Jonathan Edman 01 Umedalens IF 4:03.09 1 6 PB
Wilhelm Bergentz 02 KFUM Örebro 4:04.00 1 7 PB
Henry Jacobson 99 Hammarby IF 4:04.77 1 8 PB
Max Bechtel 01 Hässelby SK 4:04.83 1 9 PB
10  Andreas Davidsson 95 Högby IF 4:09.82 1 10
11  Gustaf Norlander 99 Ärla IF 4:11.35 1 11
12  Hannes Hejdebäck 00 Gefle IF 4:11.97 1 12
13  David Cannmo 01 Trollhättan FIK 4:13.04 2 1
14  Faustin Mugabo 00 Väsby IK 4:13.78 2 2
15  Albin Wallenius 03 Västerås FK 4:13.91 2 3 PB
16  Jack Karlsson 99 KFUM Örebro 4:15.42 1 13
17  Alexander Larsson 00 KFUM Örebro 4:18.52 2 4
18  Axel Alness Borg 98 IFK Lidingö 4:18.97 1 14
19  Jelle Bulens 99 Dilbeek AC 4:20.38 1 15
20  Noha Olsson 02 KFUM Örebro 4:20.48 2 5
21  Viktor Frisk 03 Huddinge AIS 4:22.41 2 6
22  Axel Sandberg 00 KFUM Örebro 4:32.88 2 7
23  Filip Svahn 03 Sundsvalls FI 4:35.27 2 8 SB
24  Benjamin Edman 04 Umedalens IF 4:36.13 2 9
25  Simon Wernersson 03 Bromma IF 4:46.23 2 10
26  Karl-Henrik Suhard 80 Hammarby IF 4:58.19 2 11
27  Alexander Ebbestad 03 Upsala IF 5:04.66 2 12
28  Fredrik Eckerström 70 Spårvägens FK DNF 2 13
   
M 3000 m hinder
                 
Axel Djurberg 99 Hässelby SK 9:10.07 MR
Otmane Nait Hammou 95 ES Sartrouville 9:22.28 PB
Olof Silvander 99 IFK Lidingö 9:38.58
Erik Djurberg 97 Hässelby SK 9:43.50
  Anders Fox 95 Spårvägens FK DNF
   
P19 200 m Vind:1.2
                 
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 Karlskoga FIF 22.52
Eric Sjölund 00 IF Åland 22.66
Imran Lernebo 01 AIK Friidrott 23.38 PB
Sidrak Afework 01 Spårvägens FK 23.45 PB
Erik Ahlfont 00 Turebergs FK 23.76
Levis Sjöö 01 Turebergs FK 23.94 PB
Gabriel Larsson Stewart 01 Hammarby IF 25.67
   
P19 Slägga Sportfältet       
                 
Ivar Moisander 00 Spårvägens FK 66.33
Hugo Sörby 01 Upsala IF 64.83
Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK 55.35
Rasmus Hellberg 01 Piteå IF 47.35
Emil Holm 01 Turebergs FK 37.50

               
R Hellberg45.1241.7244.1141.97X47.35
E HolmXXXXX37.50
K LudvikX52.2255.35X52.48X
H Sörby62.5964.8363.81X62.40X
I Moisander62.56X64.1365.3966.3365.31
P17 200 m A Vind:1.8
                 
Viktor Wall 03 Tyresö FK 22.00 MR PB
Ludvig All 02 Täby IS 22.22 SB
Alexander Nyström 03 Bollnäs FIK 22.33 PB
Jonatan Borg 03 Hammarby IF 23.11
David Thid 03 Hammarby IF 23.17
Niklas Wall 03 Tyresö FK 23.17 PB
Edvard Hansson 02 Hässelby SK 23.34 PB
Anton Runemar 02 Turebergs FK 23.57
   
P17 200 m B Vind:2.7
                 
Ville Makslahti 03 Luleå Friidrott 22.91
Hugo Wallberg 03 Östersunds GIF 23.14
Petter Lundberg 03 Bromma IF 23.46
Anton Säll 03 Huddinge AIS 23.63
Johan Sundgren 03 Huddinge AIS 23.83
Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Turebergs FK 23.90
Lukas Holm 03 Gefle IF 24.51
Malte Edwardsson 03 Bollnäs FIK 24.67
   
P17 200 m C Vind:0.9
                 
Vincent Arousell 03 Hässelby SK 23.95
Emil Sörqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 24.05 PB
Olle Ek 02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 24.65 PB
Isak Franzen 03 Turebergs FK 25.07
William Larsson 02 Gefle IF 25.08
Joakim Hellbratt 03 Huddinge AIS 25.12
Marcus Adrian 02 Huddinge AIS 25.33
  Frans Ingelstam 02 Upsala IF DNS
   
P17 200 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Viktor Wall 03 Tyresö FK 22.00 1 1 MR PB
Ludvig All 02 Täby IS 22.22 1 2 SB
Alexander Nyström 03 Bollnäs FIK 22.33 1 3 PB
Ville Makslahti 03 Luleå Friidrott 22.91 2 1
Jonatan Borg 03 Hammarby IF 23.11 1 4
Hugo Wallberg 03 Östersunds GIF 23.14 2 2
David Thid 03 Hammarby IF 23.17 1 5
Niklas Wall 03 Tyresö FK 23.17 1 6 PB
Edvard Hansson 02 Hässelby SK 23.34 1 7 PB
10  Petter Lundberg 03 Bromma IF 23.46 2 3
11  Anton Runemar 02 Turebergs FK 23.57 1 8
12  Anton Säll 03 Huddinge AIS 23.63 2 4
13  Johan Sundgren 03 Huddinge AIS 23.83 2 5
14  Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Turebergs FK 23.90 2 6
15  Vincent Arousell 03 Hässelby SK 23.95 3 1
16  Emil Sörqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 24.05 3 2 PB
17  Lukas Holm 03 Gefle IF 24.51 2 7
18  Olle Ek 02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 24.65 3 3 PB
19  Malte Edwardsson 03 Bollnäs FIK 24.67 2 8
20  Isak Franzen 03 Turebergs FK 25.07 3 4
21  William Larsson 02 Gefle IF 25.08 3 5
22  Joakim Hellbratt 03 Huddinge AIS 25.12 3 6
23  Marcus Adrian 02 Huddinge AIS 25.33 3 7
24  Frans Ingelstam 02 Upsala IF DNS 3 8
   
P17 400 m A
                 
Alexander Nyström 03 Bollnäs FIK 50.34
Linus Simmerlein 02 Huddinge AIS 51.58
Kevin Bodén 02 Motala AIF 54.09 PB
Mårten Nystrand 03 Hässelby SK 54.54
Hugo Liljegren 03 Turebergs FK 54.80
Emil Tärnvik 03 Hammarby IF 57.19
   
P17 400 m B
                 
Arvid Hedin 03 Östersunds GIF 55.22 PB
Elliot Duvert 03 Turebergs FK 55.24
Edvin Olsson 03 Turebergs FK 58.62 PB
Christopher Lundberg 03 Turebergs FK 59.21 PB
   
P17 Kula       
                 
Jesper Ahlin 03 Turebergs FK 18.08 MR
Martin Sundberg 03 Hammarby IF 14.16
Caspar Larsson 02 Huddinge AIS 14.12 SB
Andreas Henriksson 02 Malmö AI 13.81
Teo Paganus 03 Turebergs FK 13.66
Noa Skomorowski 03 Kvarnsveden GoIF 12.70
Albin Silén 03 Strands IF 12.26
Gabriel Axelsson 02 Upsala IF 12.01
Fredrik Frunck 03 Turebergs FK 11.63
10  Arvid Klingberg 03 Kvarnsveden GoIF 11.42
11  Tushar Nyqvist 03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11.36
12  Anton Harrysson 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.71
13  Arvid Hedin 03 Östersunds GIF 9.13

               
A Klingberg11.2211.42X
A Harrysson9.2310.71X
T Paganus12.7312.8513.2012.9613.6613.62
A Hedin9.13XX
C Larsson12.9013.7214.1213.1113.39X
A Henriksson13.46X13.4213.81XX
G Axelsson12.0111.8111.90X11.6411.69
J AhlinX18.0817.8317.76XX
N Skomorowski12.10X11.3712.1312.3112.70
M Sundberg14.16X13.8214.14X14.10
T NyqvistX11.36X
F Frunck11.6311.0711.52
A Silén11.5511.5212.2611.68X11.93
P17 Slägga Sportfältet       
                 
Alfons Haals 02 Västerås FK 65.53
Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK 63.02
Leo Bystedt 03 Västerås FK 58.61
Erik Nordin 02 Timrå AIF - Friidrott 52.97
Fredrik Frunck 03 Turebergs FK 52.38
Albin Silén 03 Strands IF 46.07
Anton Harrysson 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 44.95

               
A Haals65.53X61.2565.33XX
A Silén44.5046.07X41.7843.5244.07
A Harrysson41.4944.9541.63XX44.93
K Ludvik62.3563.02XXXX
E Nordin51.58X52.97X52.50X
F Frunck50.75X52.38X50.0052.12
L BystedtX58.6158.34X58.16X
P17 Spjut       
                 
Teodor Lundvall 03 Bollnäs FIK 51.84
Elliot Duvert 03 Turebergs FK 45.53
Teodor Borgius 03 Hammarby IF 43.98
Gabriel Axelsson 02 Upsala IF 43.54
Martin Sundberg 03 Hammarby IF 42.30
Arvid Klingberg 03 Kvarnsveden GoIF 41.60
Albin Silén 03 Strands IF 39.67
Noa Skomorowski 03 Kvarnsveden GoIF 37.98

               
T Lundvall45.6251.8448.50X46.92X
M SundbergXX36.6242.30XX
N Skomorowski37.9833.4934.8931.77X37.27
A Klingberg39.8239.84XX39.4041.60
T BorgiusX43.8941.45X43.9841.86
E Duvert45.0644.85X44.9745.2845.53
G Axelsson39.6738.48X43.0143.5442.90
A SilénXXXXX39.67
P15 300 m A
                 
Olle Billgren 04 Hellas FK 37.96
Jonathan Appel 04 Linköpings GIF 38.93
Edvin Gustafsson 04 Upsala IF 39.25
Lucas Lindberg 04 Hässelby SK 39.38
Gustav Pettersson 04 Östersunds GIF 44.06
  Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs FK DNS
   
P15 300 m B
                 
Oscar Niklasson 04 Hanvikens SK 38.71
Alvin Bergvall 04 IF Åland 39.43
Edvin Rappe 04 Turebergs FK 42.77
Denniz Svemark 04 Östersunds GIF 44.81
Joar Modén 04 Östersunds GIF 45.11 PB
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 Bålsta IK 46.34 PB
   
P15 300 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Olle Billgren 04 Hellas FK 37.96 1 1
Oscar Niklasson 04 Hanvikens SK 38.71 2 1
Jonathan Appel 04 Linköpings GIF 38.93 1 2
Edvin Gustafsson 04 Upsala IF 39.25 1 3
Lucas Lindberg 04 Hässelby SK 39.38 1 4
Alvin Bergvall 04 IF Åland 39.43 2 2
Edvin Rappe 04 Turebergs FK 42.77 2 3
Gustav Pettersson 04 Östersunds GIF 44.06 1 5
Denniz Svemark 04 Östersunds GIF 44.81 2 4
10  Joar Modén 04 Östersunds GIF 45.11 2 5 PB
11  Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 Bålsta IK 46.34 2 6 PB
12  Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs FK DNS 1 6
   
P15 80 m häck Försök 1 Vind:2.9
                 
Linus Jonsson 04 Hässelby SK 11.46 q
Lukas Forss 04 Upsala IF 11.76 q
Olle Billgren 04 Hellas FK 11.84 q
Lucas Lindberg 04 Hässelby SK 11.95 q
David Höglund 04 Huddinge AIS 12.32
Aron Swartz 04 Östersunds GIF 12.49
Gustav Pettersson 04 Östersunds GIF 13.58
   
P15 80 m häck Försök 2 Vind:2.8
                 
Oscar Niklasson 04 Hanvikens SK 11.41 q
Elias Boman 04 Hässelby SK 11.70 q
Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs FK 11.71 q
David Steinberg 04 Bromma IF 12.20 q
Ludvig Granberg 04 Huddinge AIS 12.94
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 Bålsta IK 14.84
   
P15 80 m häck Final Vind:3.7
                 
Oscar Niklasson 04 Hanvikens SK 11.23
Linus Jonsson 04 Hässelby SK 11.25
Olle Billgren 04 Hellas FK 11.27
David Steinberg 04 Bromma IF 11.34
Lukas Forss 04 Upsala IF 11.49
Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs FK 11.50
Elias Boman 04 Hässelby SK 11.58
Lucas Lindberg 04 Hässelby SK 11.66
   
P15 Höjd       
                 
 
Melwin Lycke Holm 04 Kils AIK 2.00 MR
Rufus Arvén 04 Hellas FK 1.79
Elias Boman 04 Hässelby SK 1.63
Eli Dahl Oud 04 Hässelby SK 1.63
Ludvig Granberg 04 Huddinge AIS 1.63
Sebastian Cabanas Andersson 04 Turebergs FK 1.63
Valter Kjellberg 04 Turebergs FK 1.63
Kalle Aldskogius 04 Hammarby IF 1.58
Aron Swartz 04 Östersunds GIF 1.58
10  Viktor Skoglund 04 Danderyds SK 1.58
11  Erik Skoglund 04 Danderyds SK 1.53

                                       
1.431.481.531.581.631.681.721.761.791.821.901.952.002.05
E Dahl Oud---ooxxx
E Boman-ooooxxx
E Skoglundoxooxxx
K Aldskogius-oooxxx
R Arvén------oooxxx
A Swartz---oxxx
L Granberg---xooxxx
Cabanas Andersso--oxooxxx
V Skoglund-ooxoxxx
V Kjellberg-oooxoxxx
M Lycke Holm-----o-xo-ooxoxxoxxx
P15 Slägga Sportfältet       
                 
Mille Edwardsson 04 Bollnäs FIK 47.60
David Axelsson 04 Upsala IF 35.22
David Höglund 04 Huddinge AIS 34.99

               
D HöglundXX26.00XX34.99
D Axelsson33.94XXXX35.22
M EdwardssonXX46.0047.60XX
P14 300 m A
                 
Victor Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 39.74
Lucas Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 40.50
Jacob Nilsson 05 Spårvägens FK 41.02
Fabian Mix 05 Täby IS 41.93 PB
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 44.78 PB
   
P14 300 m B
                 
Oskar Carlsson 05 Mälarö SOK 40.70
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 Hässelby SK 43.30
Noah Busch 05 Danderyds SK 46.03
Alex Eriksson 05 Alunda SK 48.30
   
P14 300 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Victor Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 39.74 1 1
Lucas Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 40.50 1 2
Oskar Carlsson 05 Mälarö SOK 40.70 2 1
Jacob Nilsson 05 Spårvägens FK 41.02 1 3
Fabian Mix 05 Täby IS 41.93 1 4 PB
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 Hässelby SK 43.30 2 2
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 44.78 1 5 PB
Noah Busch 05 Danderyds SK 46.03 2 3
Alex Eriksson 05 Alunda SK 48.30 2 4
   
P14 80 m häck Vind:2.4
                 
Joel Enander 05 Täby IS 11.51
Victor Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 12.68
Lucas Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 12.82
Jacob Nilsson 05 Spårvägens FK 13.38
Alexander Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS 14.07
  Babu Badjie 05 Bromma IF DNS
   
P14 Höjd       
                 
 
Edvin Unger 05 IFK Lidingö 1.71
Joel Enander 05 Täby IS 1.63
Jacob Nilsson 05 Spårvägens FK 1.53 PB
Alex Eriksson 05 Alunda SK 1.43
Alexander Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS 1.38

                                       
1.381.431.481.531.581.631.681.711.73
A Erikssonoxxoxxx
A Heatonxoxxx
E Unger--ooooxoxxoxxx
J Nilssonoxooxxoxxx
J Enander---ooxxoxxx
P14 Slägga Sportfältet       
                 
Niklas Lundahl 05 Väsby IK 51.52 MR PB
Jacob Nilsson 05 Spårvägens FK 35.88
Fabian Mix 05 Täby IS 32.88

               
J Nilsson35.88XXXXX
N Lundahl51.5250.43X45.0247.4048.20
F MixX30.0232.88XXX
P14 Spjut       
                 
Leon Bodén 05 Motala AIF 46.83 PB
Viktor Lögdahl 05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 46.59
Niklas Lundahl 05 Väsby IK 39.32
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 Hässelby SK 36.16
Fabian Mix 05 Täby IS 35.91 PB
Victor Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 34.95
Joel Enander 05 Täby IS 33.87 PB
Jacob Nilsson 05 Spårvägens FK 33.68
Lucas Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 32.62
10  Lukas Svensson 05 Väsby IK 30.88
11  Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK 28.83
12  Leo Jordal 05 Huddinge AIS 27.41
13  Leo Wickert 05 Hässelby SK 18.11

               
J Semb-Josefson28.8328.33X
L Jordal27.4123.6722.84
L Wickert13.1616.7118.11
L Svensson27.9130.8830.08
L Törnström31.93X32.62
N LundahlX37.3939.3234.6135.0036.35
L BodénX46.8342.4345.2446.2043.46
J Nilsson29.7133.6826.2532.49XX
F Mix34.9231.8534.9231.31X35.91
E Larripa Taxell33.5731.8934.48X32.6036.16
V Törnström30.5434.9532.2833.2131.5230.39
J Enander33.87XX30.96XX
V Lögdahl44.1839.8545.4043.1645.1946.59
P13 200 m A Vind:2.4
                 
Sigge Bergentz 06 KFUM Örebro 25.22
Simon Grahn 06 Östersunds GIF 25.98
Elias Kapell 06 Hammarby IF 26.31
Elias Ekman 07 Upsala IF 26.81
Erik Hagman 06 Väsby IK 28.49
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK 28.97
Malte Lewandowski 06 Östersunds GIF 29.06
Vincent Källström 06 Turebergs FK 30.35
   
P13 200 m B Vind:0.3
                 
Samuel HillerströmStefansson 06 Täby IS 26.53
Erik Andersson 06 Spårvägens FK 26.94
Colin Evbidaru 06 Väsby IK 28.63
Eric Sondell 06 IF Vingarna 31.47
Filip Hessle 06 Turebergs FK 31.78 PB
Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK 32.22
Anton Persson Einarsson 06 Östersunds GIF 33.60
   
P13 200 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Sigge Bergentz 06 KFUM Örebro 25.22 1 1
Simon Grahn 06 Östersunds GIF 25.98 1 2
Elias Kapell 06 Hammarby IF 26.31 1 3
Samuel HillerströmStefansson 06 Täby IS 26.53 2 1
Elias Ekman 07 Upsala IF 26.81 1 4
Erik Andersson 06 Spårvägens FK 26.94 2 2
Erik Hagman 06 Väsby IK 28.49 1 5
Colin Evbidaru 06 Väsby IK 28.63 2 3
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK 28.97 1 6
10  Malte Lewandowski 06 Östersunds GIF 29.06 1 7
11  Vincent Källström 06 Turebergs FK 30.35 1 8
12  Eric Sondell 06 IF Vingarna 31.47 2 4
13  Filip Hessle 06 Turebergs FK 31.78 2 5 PB
14  Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK 32.22 2 6
15  Anton Persson Einarsson 06 Östersunds GIF 33.60 2 7
   
P13 60 m häck Försök 1 Vind:1.3
                 
Elias Kapell 06 Hammarby IF 9.49 q
Filip Olsson 06 Bromma IF 9.56 q PB
Erik Hagman 06 Väsby IK 10.29 q
Gustav Källström 06 Östersunds GIF 10.30 q
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 10.35 q
   
P13 60 m häck Försök 2 Vind:1.9
                 
Sigge Bergentz 06 KFUM Örebro 9.56 q
Simon Grahn 06 Östersunds GIF 10.20 q PB
Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK 10.56 q
Viktor Jonsson 06 Östersunds GIF 11.11
Anton Persson Einarsson 06 Östersunds GIF 14.71
   
P13 60 m häck Final Vind:2.6
                 
Elias Kapell 06 Hammarby IF 9.39
Filip Olsson 06 Bromma IF 9.69
Simon Grahn 06 Östersunds GIF 9.91
Erik Hagman 06 Väsby IK 9.99
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 10.36
Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK 10.40
Gustav Källström 06 Östersunds GIF 10.81
  Sigge Bergentz 06 KFUM Örebro DNS
   
P13 Längd       
                 
Filip Olsson 06 Bromma IF 5.79 (4.9)
William Freifelt 06 Hammarby IF 5.37 (4.3)
Elias Kapell 06 Hammarby IF 5.35 (5.8)
Edvin Sidwall 06 Täby IS 5.16 (2.0)
Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK 4.78 (2.1)
Erik Andersson 06 Spårvägens FK 4.70 (1.9) PB
Viktor Jonsson 06 Östersunds GIF 4.67 (1.0) PB
Colin Evbidaru 06 Väsby IK 4.63 (3.7) PB (4.40)
Malte Lewandowski 06 Östersunds GIF 4.45 (3.2)
10  Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK 4.41 (1.4)
11  Joel Billing 06 Turebergs FK 4.38 (3.2)
12  Vincent Källström 06 Turebergs FK 4.14 (3.0)
13  Gustav Nordin 06 Timrå AIF - Friidrott 3.94 (3.4)
14  Anton Persson Einarsson 06 Östersunds GIF 3.58 (2.5)
15  Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK 3.46 (2.5)

                         
C Evbidaru4.63(3.7)4.40(1.7)4.51(2.7)4.32(2.0)
J Billing4.14(1.7)4.38(3.2)4.36(3.6)4.33(3.5)
W Freifelt5.27(2.7)5.24(1.9)4.89(5.9)5.37(4.3)
V Jonsson4.67(1.0)4.49(1.5)4.38(4.3)4.45(1.5)
E Andersson4.70(1.9)3.77(0.7)4.26(3.6)4.18(2.3)
J Edberg4.37(1.5)4.50(1.5)4.78(2.1)4.75(3.5)
M Lewandowski4.39(3.5)4.34(4.7)4.08(1.5)4.45(3.2)
G Nordin3.94(3.4)3.90(3.3)3.68(2.7)3.80(2.5)
E Sidwall5.16(2.0)X(1.5)--
J Semb-Josefson4.28(2.5)4.41(1.4)4.26(4.8)4.40(1.8)
F Olsson5.54(3.8)5.42(2.4)3.90(3.9)5.79(4.9)
E Kapell4.82(4.4)4.93(2.4)5.35(5.8)5.34(2.3)
Persson Einarsso2.22(3.5)2.56(4.8)3.54(4.4)3.58(2.5)
D Opdahl3.46(2.5)X--
V Källström4.14(3.0)3.92(3.0)4.05(3.7)4.09(2.2)
P12 60 m häck Försök 1 Vind:3.8
                 
Anton Roslund 07 Hammarby IF 10.23 q
Hannes Berg 07 Vallentuna FK 11.01 q
Oliver Persson 07 Danderyds SK 11.33 q
Hannes Johansson 07 Österhaninge IF 11.71 q
Levi Back 08 Turebergs FK 12.49
Casper Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK 12.93
  Gustav Snis 07 Turebergs FK DNF
   
P12 60 m häck Försök 2 Vind:3.1
                 
Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 10.43 q
Walter Hedblom 07 Gefle IF 11.31 q
Albin Möller 07 Turebergs FK 11.96
Anton Ringdahl 07 Marieby GIF 11.96
Jonatan Höiem-Flyckt 07 Östersunds GIF 12.67
Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK 12.67
Oskar Arrhen 07 Turebergs FK 14.84
   
P12 60 m häck Försök 3 Vind:2.5
                 
David Berglund 07 AIK Friidrott 10.88 q
Henrik Deresiewicz 07 Sundbybergs IK 11.46 q
Arvid Tiberg 07 Turebergs FK 11.82
Liam Dovander 07 Turebergs FK 11.95
Joel Bäck 08 Turebergs FK 12.43
Matteus Edetoft 07 Danderyds SK 12.60
Marcus Beckman 07 Hässelby SK 12.71
Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK 12.93
   
P12 60 m häck Final Vind:2.5
                 
Anton Roslund 07 Hammarby IF 10.13
Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 10.36
Walter Hedblom 07 Gefle IF 10.67
Hannes Berg 07 Vallentuna FK 10.86
David Berglund 07 AIK Friidrott 10.87
Henrik Deresiewicz 07 Sundbybergs IK 11.14
Hannes Johansson 07 Österhaninge IF 11.21
Oliver Persson 07 Danderyds SK 11.44
   
P12 Längd       
                 
Elias Ekman 07 Upsala IF 5.03 (3.5)
Anton Roslund 07 Hammarby IF 4.98 (0.8) PB
Adrian Kylington 07 Hammarby IF 4.96 (2.7)
Walter Hedblom 07 Gefle IF 4.95 (2.9) SB (4.87)
Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 4.78 (0.3)
David Berglund 07 AIK Friidrott 4.69 (4.1)
Hannes Johansson 07 Österhaninge IF 4.40 (2.4)
Oliver Persson 07 Danderyds SK 4.38 (0.7)
Matteus Edetoft 07 Danderyds SK 4.35 (4.8)
10  Benjamin Ford 07 Turebergs FK 4.30 (4.7)
11  Gustav Snis 07 Turebergs FK 4.26 (3.9)
12  Liam Dovander 07 Turebergs FK 4.21 (2.4)
13  Arvid Tiberg 07 Turebergs FK 4.18 (2.7)
14  Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK 4.14 (2.3)
15  Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK 4.07 (2.5)
16  Henrik Deresiewicz 07 Sundbybergs IK 4.07 (2.8)
17  Anton Ringdahl 07 Marieby GIF 3.96 (3.5) PB (3.88)
18  Oskar Tennhed 07 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3.95 (3.0)
19  Quincy Hackett 07 Hammarby IF 3.87 (1.3)
20  Simon Linder 07 Turebergs FK 3.82 (2.7)
21  Albin Möller 07 Turebergs FK 3.79 (2.2)
22  Marcus Beckman 07 Hässelby SK 3.62 (1.9)
23  Casper Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK 3.61 (2.5)
24  Oskar Arrhen 07 Turebergs FK 3.33 (3.6)

                         
G Snis4.26(3.9)4.16(2.1)4.22(1.7)4.13(2.6)
O Arrhen3.25(3.3)3.09(4.3)3.33(3.6)2.99(2.2)
A Möller3.75(4.2)3.62(4.8)3.40(2.7)3.79(2.2)
Q Hackett3.79(3.1)3.87(1.3)3.71(3.6)3.74(1.9)
A Kylington4.96(2.7)4.76(2.3)4.81(1.8)4.93(1.7)
A Tiberg4.15(2.8)4.18(2.7)4.15(4.5)3.98(1.9)
E Ekman4.83(2.9)4.78(4.3)4.87(4.4)5.03(3.5)
A Ringdahl3.85(2.7)3.83(1.6)3.88(1.9)3.96(3.5)
D Berglund4.25(3.4)4.21(3.0)4.41(1.0)4.69(4.1)
L Dovander4.12(3.0)4.13(2.8)4.21(2.4)4.17(5.5)
E Håkansson4.00(3.3)3.84(2.7)3.89(1.3)4.07(2.5)
B Ford4.30(4.7)4.00(2.4)3.87(3.6)4.02(1.4)
W Hedblom4.78(0.5)4.87(1.5)4.80(4.7)4.95(2.9)
M Edetoft3.98(2.5)4.13(2.4)4.35(4.8)4.35(4.2)
O Tennhed3.95(3.0)3.22(3.0)3.93(5.2)3.70(2.9)
A Roslund4.76(3.8)4.77(1.5)4.91(2.4)4.98(0.8)
H Deresiewicz4.07(2.8)3.93(-0.5)3.89(0.9)3.74(1.6)
M Beckman3.46(4.2)3.45(3.2)3.46(2.6)3.62(1.9)
C Håkansson3.57(2.6)3.61(2.5)2.65(1.1)3.22(1.5)
S Lindström4.76(5.5)4.70(1.1)4.70(2.2)4.78(0.3)
L Ellgren3.85(3.3)3.82(4.0)3.63(2.9)4.14(2.3)
S Linder3.82(2.7)3.25(3.0)3.59(4.1)3.81(5.2)
O Persson4.18(3.9)4.21(2.2)4.14(0.4)4.38(0.7)
H Johansson3.22(3.8)4.22(3.8)3.69(1.4)4.40(2.4)
P11 Längd       
                 
Linus Westerlund 08 Mälarö SOK 4.53 (0.4)
Benjamin Wilkinson 08 Hammarby IF 4.30 (-1.1) PB
Adam Chrifi 08 Turebergs FK 4.21 (-5.4)
Theodor Håkansson 08 Hammarby IF 4.10 (-0.4) PB
William Strömberg 08 Turebergs FK 4.09 (-2.8) PB
Emil Svarverud Svensson 08 Turebergs FK 4.06 (-3.2)
Elvin Rahm 08 Gefle IF 3.98 (-1.7)
John Singh 08 Turebergs FK 3.83 (-3.1)
Edwin Larripa Taxell 08 Hässelby SK 3.79 (-1.1)
10  Elias Hovmöller 08 Turebergs FK 3.79 (-1.5)
11  Fredrik Danielsson 08 Hässelby SK 3.77 (-3.1)
12  Ludwig Engde 08 Turebergs FK 3.69 (-4.7)
13  Levi Back 08 Turebergs FK 3.65 (-2.4)
14  Hugo Sondell 08 IF Vingarna 3.43 (-1.8)
15  Alex Hessle 08 Turebergs FK 3.35 (-2.6)
16  Joel Bäck 08 Turebergs FK 3.34 (-0.9)
17  Martin Bergström 08 Turebergs FK 3.29 (-2.6)
18  Emil Sundberg 08 Väsby IK 3.26 (-1.0)
19  Diego Zagai Roel 08 Turebergs FK 3.20 (-0.7)
20  Simon Forsberg 08 Turebergs FK 3.09 (-3.5)

                         
L Westerlund4.29(-3.0)3.99(-1.0)3.98(-1.0)4.53(0.4)
W Strömberg4.09(-2.8)3.89(-0.8)3.95(-4.7)3.88(-2.4)
E Larripa Taxell3.71(-4.0)3.75(-3.2)3.73(-0.7)3.79(-1.1)
A Chrifi4.21(-5.4)4.16(-1.8)3.98(-2.4)X(-1.5)
S Forsberg3.07(-3.8)2.92(-0.6)2.57(-4.9)3.09(-3.5)
Svarverud Svenss4.06(-3.2)4.04(-1.1)3.98(-1.6)4.03(-2.2)
L Back3.63(-4.3)3.49(-2.5)3.65(-2.4)3.52(-3.1)
B Wilkinson4.01(-5.6)4.20(-3.6)4.30(-1.1)4.22(-3.0)
H Sondell3.34(-3.6)3.24(-1.5)3.43(-1.8)3.38(-4.2)
E Rahm3.94(-0.8)3.63(-1.4)3.98(-1.7)3.97(-0.6)
L Engde3.69(-4.7)3.63(-2.4)3.36(-5.0)3.44(-4.0)
J Singh3.69(-2.4)3.63(-4.0)3.83(-3.1)3.63(-3.8)
F Danielsson3.56(-1.4)3.41(-2.4)3.45(-3.9)3.77(-3.1)
D Zagai Roel3.20(-0.7)3.16(-1.4)X(-2.9)3.02(-0.8)
A Hessle3.31(-4.4)3.35(-2.6)3.31(-1.6)2.45(-1.7)
T Håkansson3.89(-2.8)3.85(-4.2)3.77(-2.4)4.10(-0.4)
M Bergström3.28(-3.7)2.95(-1.7)3.10(-2.7)3.29(-2.6)
J BäckX(-4.0)3.28(-2.9)2.85(-0.6)3.34(-0.9)
E Hovmöller3.65(-3.8)3.57(-2.5)3.66(-3.0)3.79(-1.5)
E Sundberg2.55(-2.8)2.57(-2.3)3.26(-1.0)3.08(-1.1)
P11 Kula       
                 
William Strömberg 08 Turebergs FK 8.92 PB
Edwin Larripa Taxell 08 Hässelby SK 8.90 PB
Levi Back 08 Turebergs FK 8.65 PB
Hugo Sondell 08 IF Vingarna 8.41 PB
Benjamin Wilkinson 08 Hammarby IF 8.02
Ludwig Engde 08 Turebergs FK 7.83
Fredrik Danielsson 08 Hässelby SK 7.56
Adam Chrifi 08 Turebergs FK 7.31
Elias Hovmöller 08 Turebergs FK 7.27
10  Emil Svarverud Svensson 08 Turebergs FK 7.26
11  Oliver Carlsson 08 Turebergs FK 6.59
12  Martin Bergström 08 Turebergs FK 6.38
13  Theodor Håkansson 08 Hammarby IF 6.38 PB
14  Axel Hagman 08 Väsby IK 5.93
15  Diego Zagai Roel 08 Turebergs FK 5.66
16  Simon Sjölund 08 Turebergs FK 5.23

               
F Danielsson7.427.327.567.18
T Håkansson5.575.475.876.38
H Sondell7.668.418.178.17
W Strömberg8.048.478.928.31
E Larripa Taxell8.907.898.388.71
L Back8.658.178.037.26
B Wilkinson7.446.847.318.02
A Chrifi7.307.007.316.78
D Zagai Roel5.665.47X4.51
E Hovmöller6.616.387.276.37
L Engde7.837.767.407.46
M Bergström6.266.385.726.10
O Carlsson6.476.515.866.59
Svarverud Svenss7.266.526.316.39
A Hagman5.795.635.935.32
S Sjölund5.234.32X4.74
P10 Längd       
                 
Jonatan Borg 09 Österhaninge IF 4.21 (-1.0)
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 Turebergs FK 4.02 (-2.2)
Ivar Olsson 09 Bromma IF 4.01 (-1.2)
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 Turebergs FK 3.83 (0.4) PB
Jumanne Hackett 09 Hammarby IF 3.82 (-2.2)
Emil Sigfridson 09 Turebergs FK 3.71 (-2.3)
Noel Nilsson 09 Turebergs FK 3.61 (0.4)
Love Willén Holgersson 09 IFK Lidingö 3.60 (-1.4)
Jack Forssmed 09 Turebergs FK 3.55 (-2.3) PB
10  Edvin Wedin 09 Turebergs FK 3.45 (-2.4)
11  Carl Grindange 09 Turebergs FK 3.40 (-2.1)
12  Arvid Kvarnback 09 Leksands FIK 3.39 (-1.8) PB
13  Albin Opdahl 09 Turebergs FK 3.36 (-2.2)
14  Leo Savheim 09 Väsby IK 3.30 (-0.4)
15  Erik Andrén 09 Turebergs FK 3.30 (-2.2) PB
16  Filip Garbell 09 Östhammar FI 3.29 (-1.8)
17  Jonathan Sundström 09 Turebergs FK 3.14 (-1.3)
18  Noah Swedin 09 IFK Lidingö 3.12 (-0.4)
19  Liam Knutsson 09 Turebergs FK 2.95 (-0.4)
20  Sean Dovander 09 Turebergs FK 2.91 (-2.1)
21  Edvin Möller 09 Turebergs FK 2.82 (-0.8) PB
22  Ludvig Håkansson 09 Turebergs FK 2.71 (-1.6)
23  Sigge Johansson 09 Väsby IK 2.68 (-0.3)
24  Hugo Hansen 09 Turebergs FK 2.31 (-0.3)
25  Ibrahim Alfakir 09 Turebergs FK 2.02 (-1.8)

                         
N Swedin2.92(-3.1)2.86(-1.0)3.04(0.7)3.12(-0.4)
T Mar Dagsson3.74(-1.2)3.57(-0.1)3.83(0.4)3.67(-2.8)
O Ahlstrand3.90(-2.8)3.99(0.1)4.02(-2.2)X(-3.7)
L Knutsson2.87(-0.1)2.95(-0.4)2.91(4.5)2.92(-1.3)
S Johansson2.55(-3.6)2.68(-0.3)r
N Nilsson3.61(0.4)3.29(0.9)3.17(0.5)X(-3.4)
A Kvarnback3.19(-2.0)2.78(-1.0)3.39(-1.8)X(-3.4)
F Garbell3.21(-2.6)3.07(0.5)3.29(-1.8)2.98(-1.1)
L Håkansson2.51(-1.6)2.23(-0.6)2.71(-1.6)2.19(-1.4)
H HansenX(-0.1)2.31(-0.3)2.23(-1.6)X(-2.8)
S Dovander2.79(-0.4)2.91(-2.1)2.73(-0.6)X(-2.1)
J Borg4.21(-1.0)3.82(-0.3)4.06(-1.9)3.98(-1.3)
J Forssmed3.43(-2.0)3.55(-2.3)3.50(-0.4)3.42(-0.9)
A Opdahl3.28(-1.2)3.19(0.0)3.36(-2.2)3.17(-0.4)
J Sundström3.11(0.1)3.14(-1.3)3.04(-0.8)3.04(-2.4)
J Hackett3.82(-2.2)3.71(-1.2)3.78(-3.7)X(-2.0)
E Wedin3.32(-1.2)3.21(-2.4)3.45(-2.4)3.13(-2.4)
E Andrén3.30(-2.2)3.22(-1.8)3.15(-5.4)3.19(-2.8)
Willén Holgersso3.41(-2.1)3.51(-2.4)3.59(-1.0)3.60(-1.4)
E Möller2.82(-0.8)2.43(-1.2)2.60(-2.8)2.69(-1.6)
C Grindange3.40(-2.1)X(-1.5)3.12(-3.1)3.01(-2.2)
I Olsson4.01(-1.2)3.83(-1.0)3.75(0.2)3.87(-2.1)
L Savheim3.05(-1.3)3.18(-1.4)3.30(-0.4)3.30(1.5)
E Sigfridson3.42(0.2)X(-1.5)3.43(-2.7)3.71(-2.3)
I AlfakirX(0.0)2.02(-1.8)1.88(-1.8)1.98(-1.7)
P10 Kula       
                 
Jumanne Hackett 09 Hammarby IF 9.30 SB
Jonatan Borg 09 Österhaninge IF 7.61
Love Willén Holgersson 09 IFK Lidingö 7.45
Elis Björk 09 Turebergs FK 6.93 PB
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 Turebergs FK 6.71
Carl Grindange 09 Turebergs FK 6.62
Erik Andrén 09 Turebergs FK 6.62 PB
Hugo Hansen 09 Turebergs FK 6.37
Jonathan Sundström 09 Turebergs FK 6.15
10  Jack Forssmed 09 Turebergs FK 6.07 PB
11  Oscar Nyberg 09 Väsby IK 5.76
12  Filip Garbell 09 Östhammar FI 5.70
13  Ludvig Håkansson 09 Turebergs FK 5.54
14  Sean Dovander 09 Turebergs FK 5.48 SB
15  Arvid Kvarnback 09 Leksands FIK 5.34
16  Edvin Möller 09 Turebergs FK 5.26 PB
17  Andreas Svensson 09 Turebergs FK 5.21
18  Leo Savheim 09 Väsby IK 5.13
19  Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 Turebergs FK 5.01
20  Sigge Johansson 09 Väsby IK 4.76
21  Ibrahim Alfakir 09 Turebergs FK 4.60

               
J Forssmed5.445.915.976.07
H Hansen5.765.305.606.37
L Håkansson4.785.214.495.54
S Johansson4.764.744.714.28
O Nyberg4.305.175.225.76
J Sundström5.285.805.496.15
A Svensson5.074.595.065.21
C Grindange6.625.996.106.43
E Andrén6.175.556.006.62
O Ahlstrand5.335.866.716.36
Willén Holgersso6.876.536.957.45
E Björk6.136.366.936.86
E Möller4.715.264.875.08
J Borg6.916.896.627.61
F Garbell5.435.655.705.33
S Dovander5.485.355.485.28
T Mar DagssonX4.793.465.01
L Savheim4.214.034.395.13
J Hackett8.36X8.529.30
A Kvarnback5.345.124.595.33
I Alfakir4.604.534.524.46
K 200 m A Vind:2.7
                 
Elin Östlund 91 KFUM Örebro 23.34
Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 23.51
Irene Ekelund 97 Spårvägens FK 23.69
Emelie Rantzow 98 IK Ymer 24.28
Sandra Knezevic 92 Hammarby IF 24.56
Klara Helander 95 Upsala IF 25.03
Saga Berneryd 99 Spårvägens FK 25.57
   
K 200 m B Vind:3.7
                 
Nikki Sjöberg 98 Bollnäs FIK 24.71
Lovisa Linde 98 Täby IS 25.32
Carolina Söderbom 99 Ärla IF 25.57
Sara Hermansson 99 Täby IS 25.86
Maria Södergren 98 Täby IS 25.89
Marie Ebbestad 00 Upsala IF 26.02
Ella Arvidsson 99 Östersunds GIF 29.67
   
K 200 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Elin Östlund 91 KFUM Örebro 23.34 1 1
Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 23.51 1 2
Irene Ekelund 97 Spårvägens FK 23.69 1 3
Emelie Rantzow 98 IK Ymer 24.28 1 4
Sandra Knezevic 92 Hammarby IF 24.56 1 5
Nikki Sjöberg 98 Bollnäs FIK 24.71 2 1
Klara Helander 95 Upsala IF 25.03 1 6
Lovisa Linde 98 Täby IS 25.32 2 2
Saga Berneryd 99 Spårvägens FK 25.57 1 7
10  Carolina Söderbom 99 Ärla IF 25.57 2 3
11  Sara Hermansson 99 Täby IS 25.86 2 4
12  Maria Södergren 98 Täby IS 25.89 2 5
13  Marie Ebbestad 00 Upsala IF 26.02 2 6
14  Ella Arvidsson 99 Östersunds GIF 29.67 2 7
   
K 1500 m
                 
Mika Söderström 99 IFK Lidingö 4:40.21
Emilia Lillemo 00 Täby IS 4:43.14
Malin Persson 97 Bollnäs FIK 4:48.69
Elsa Palmgren 03 Sundsvalls FI 4:51.88
My Rundgren 03 Luleå Friidrott 5:01.96
Johanna Mickels 02 Ärla IF 5:04.08
Maja Björnsson 03 Upsala IF 5:04.95
Hannah Kinane 06 Hässelby SK 5:04.97
Olivia Grahn 06 Hammarby IF 5:05.26
10  Ida Blom 02 Hässelby SK 5:09.60
11  Julia Arnhult 01 IFK Lidingö 5:16.41
12  Emilia Kjellgren 02 IFK Umeå 5:20.12
13  Clara Lidén 03 Hammarby IF 5:23.45
14  Sofia Amini 03 Upsala IF 5:25.88
15  Alina Vuokila 02 IFK Lidingö 5:26.22
16  Astou Sene 02 Tullinge FIF 5:37.02
17  Albertina Brandt 03 Hammarby IF 5:42.09
  Filippa Ramberg 97 Hammarby IF DNF
   
K 2000 m hinder
                 
Malin Dahlbäck 99 Eskilstuna FI 7:31.37
   
F19 200 m A Vind:2.2
                 
Hanna Enlund 01 AIK Friidrott 25.13
Amanda Finney Nilsson 01 Täby IS 25.32
Sarah Karlsson 01 Huddinge AIS 25.49
Charlotte Andersson 00 Hässelby SK 25.70
Alva Von Gerber 00 Huddinge AIS 26.49
   
F19 200 m B Vind:5.5
                 
Caroline Larsson 01 Täby IS 25.78
Amanda Eriksson 00 Spårvägens FK 26.24
Emelie Eklund 00 Täby IS 26.37
Alva Ohlsson 00 Upsala IF 30.88
   
F19 200 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Hanna Enlund 01 AIK Friidrott 25.13 1 1
Amanda Finney Nilsson 01 Täby IS 25.32 1 2
Sarah Karlsson 01 Huddinge AIS 25.49 1 3
Charlotte Andersson 00 Hässelby SK 25.70 1 4
Caroline Larsson 01 Täby IS 25.78 2 1
Amanda Eriksson 00 Spårvägens FK 26.24 2 2
Emelie Eklund 00 Täby IS 26.37 2 3
Alva Von Gerber 00 Huddinge AIS 26.49 1 5
Alva Ohlsson 00 Upsala IF 30.88 2 4
   
F19 Slägga Sportfältet       
                 
Jennifer Andersson 01 Västerås FK 55.26
Jennifer Quick 00 IFK Lund 54.56
Oda Marie Myklebust 01 Bergens Turn 52.88
Emma Palmgren 01 Nyköpings BIS 51.58
Isabelle Wiberg Eriksson 01 IFK Strömsund 38.85
Elin Bäckström 01 IF Skade 23.52

               
J QuickXX53.3854.5653.3153.55
E Palmgren49.7950.8551.0151.5850.4351.24
E BäckströmXX20.13XX23.52
O M Myklebust49.9252.6149.23X50.2752.88
J Andersson55.2652.8654.0955.2653.11X
Wiberg Eriksson38.85XXX33.15X
F17 200 m A Vind:3.4
                 
Ella Sjöblom 02 AIK Friidrott 25.33
Maja Åskag 02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 25.54
Clara Billing 02 Turebergs FK 25.85
Lisen Rignell 03 Bromma IF 25.99
Thea Ädling Ring 03 IFK Mora FIK 26.28
Anni Nylund 02 IF Åland 26.65
Bilge Kaya 02 Hellas FK 26.81
Laura Fodor 03 Hässelby SK 26.87
   
F17 200 m B Vind:-0.7
                 
Cecilia Nybleus 02 Bromma IF 25.84
Edda Chin Nygårds 04 IFK Lidingö 26.11 PB
Elisabeth Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö 26.35 PB
Lia Cederberg 04 Hässelby SK 26.38
Tyra Landin 02 Västerås FK 26.56
Tova Gabrielsson 03 Täby IS 26.78
Molly Freeman 02 Hammarby IF 26.81 PB
   
F17 200 m C Vind:2.0
                 
Ida-Maria Sjölund 03 IF Åland 26.85 PB
Alannah Hellstadius 04 Hammarby IF 27.35
Kristina Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö 27.88
Nadja Fernström 03 Hammarby IF 28.27
Nelly Körling 03 Turebergs FK 31.71 PB
Amanda Pettersson 03 Vallentuna FK 34.18
   
F17 200 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Ella Sjöblom 02 AIK Friidrott 25.33 1 1
Maja Åskag 02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 25.54 1 2
Cecilia Nybleus 02 Bromma IF 25.84 2 1
Clara Billing 02 Turebergs FK 25.85 1 3
Lisen Rignell 03 Bromma IF 25.99 1 4
Edda Chin Nygårds 04 IFK Lidingö 26.11 2 2 PB
Thea Ädling Ring 03 IFK Mora FIK 26.28 1 5
Elisabeth Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö 26.35 2 3 PB
Lia Cederberg 04 Hässelby SK 26.38 2 4
10  Tyra Landin 02 Västerås FK 26.56 2 5
11  Anni Nylund 02 IF Åland 26.65 1 6
12  Tova Gabrielsson 03 Täby IS 26.78 2 6
13  Bilge Kaya 02 Hellas FK 26.81 1 7
14  Molly Freeman 02 Hammarby IF 26.81 2 7 PB
15  Ida-Maria Sjölund 03 IF Åland 26.85 3 1 PB
16  Laura Fodor 03 Hässelby SK 26.87 1 8
17  Alannah Hellstadius 04 Hammarby IF 27.35 3 2
18  Kristina Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö 27.88 3 3
19  Nadja Fernström 03 Hammarby IF 28.27 3 4
20  Nelly Körling 03 Turebergs FK 31.71 3 5 PB
21  Amanda Pettersson 03 Vallentuna FK 34.18 3 6
   
F17 400 m
                 
Ella Hagman 02 Huddinge AIS 60.47
Vanna Ullén 03 Turebergs FK 60.84 PB
Wilma Nordgren 03 Hammarby IF 61.76
   
F17 Kula       
                 
Hannah Hilding 02 Spårvägens FK 14.10 PB
Justina Esangbedo 03 Kvarnsveden GoIF 13.19
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 12.64
Amanda Fridberg 02 IF Göta Karlstad 12.44
Amanda Pettersson 03 IFK Växjö 12.36
Lovisa Ewerblad 03 Spårvägens FK 11.24
Emelie Beckman 03 Hässelby SK 10.83
Ebba Hedberg 03 Kvarnsveden GoIF 10.76
Molly Skugge 03 Turebergs FK 10.60
10  Linn Harryson 03 Hammarby IF 9.73
11  Embla Wihk 02 Hammarby IF 9.72
12  Sofia Boman 02 Hässelby SK 9.60
13  Emelie Malmborg 03 Hässelby SK 9.19
14  Vilma Damberg 03 Turebergs FK 8.84
15  Wilja Wickert 02 Hässelby SK 8.57
16  Ella Nilsson 03 Hanvikens SK 8.04

               
E Malmborg9.149.19X
E Beckman10.8310.3910.35XX9.74
H Hilding13.9713.5613.7114.0014.10X
A Fridberg12.44X12.1911.36XX
E Hedberg10.479.8010.7610.2310.75X
W Wickert7.648.57X
S Boman9.609.339.18
E Wihk9.72XX
V DambergX8.578.84
Gabrielli Gustaf12.1412.64X12.2812.5211.91
M Skugge10.0010.609.82
A PetterssonX11.9512.0712.36X11.43
L Ewerblad10.6711.0211.24XXX
J Esangbedo12.9512.4712.75X13.1913.00
L HarrysonXX9.73
E Nilsson8.048.02X
F17 Slägga Sportfältet       
                 
Hillevi Carlsson 02 Falu IK 60.17
Amanda Fridberg 02 IF Göta Karlstad 54.59
Hannah Hilding 02 Spårvägens FK 54.30 PB
Molly Skugge 03 Turebergs FK 52.57
Isabella Wiklund 03 Västerås FK 48.30
Tilde Jönsson 02 Linköpings GIF 48.16
Vilma Damberg 03 Turebergs FK 47.77
Wilma Makslahti 02 Luleå Friidrott 46.88
Alexandra Nilsson 02 Götlunda IF 44.33
10  Elin Granlöf 02 Timrå AIF - Friidrott 44.16
11  Embla Wihk 02 Hammarby IF 42.18
12  Linn Harryson 03 Hammarby IF 41.98
13  Emelie Malmborg 03 Hässelby SK 36.84
14  Wilja Wickert 02 Hässelby SK 36.56
15  Rebecka Essman 03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 34.77
16  Sofia Boman 02 Hässelby SK 33.86
17  Ida Arnerdal 02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 31.91
18  Emilia Merkell 02 Gefle IF 28.55
19  Sofia Hammarwall 03 IFK Tumba 27.88
  Ella Nilsson 03 Hanvikens SK NM
  Maja Åkerblom 02 Västerås FK NM

               
E MalmborgX36.2836.84
S HammarwallX27.88X
A FridbergX53.42X50.0454.59X
M ÅkerblomXXX
M SkuggeX50.05XX52.5750.45
A Nilsson44.33XX
T JönssonX45.86X48.16XX
E Merkell28.2828.55X
W Makslahti43.84X46.8846.2146.2145.16
H Carlsson57.17XX58.3260.1760.11
S Boman33.86XX
E Granlöf44.16X43.61
I Arnerdal31.9127.91-
R Essman34.77X34.41
E Wihk40.9342.1842.12
W Wickert36.5634.78X
E NilssonXXX
H Hilding49.79XXX54.30X
I WiklundX48.30XX48.20X
L Harryson38.7539.4841.98
V DambergX39.3347.45X47.77X
F17 Spjut       
                 
Amanda Rask 02 Brännans FF 46.81 MR SB
Hannah Hilding 02 Spårvägens FK 39.94
Lovisa Ewerblad 03 Spårvägens FK 35.94
Emelie Beckman 03 Hässelby SK 34.46
Sarah Olsson 02 Turebergs FK 34.30
Ebba Hedberg 03 Kvarnsveden GoIF 33.63
Justina Esangbedo 03 Kvarnsveden GoIF 32.74
Wilja Wickert 02 Hässelby SK 28.84
Sofia Boman 02 Hässelby SK 25.19
10  Ella Nilsson 03 Hanvikens SK 24.84
11  Embla Wihk 02 Hammarby IF 22.90
12  Sofia Hammarwall 03 IFK Tumba 21.98

               
E Hedberg33.31X33.6331.2229.6230.57
H Hilding34.0438.9937.1536.1339.9437.35
L EwerbladXX35.9433.3434.7233.47
E NilssonX24.8423.88
A Rask39.2341.6742.2946.8140.4342.08
E WihkX22.90X
S OlssonXX34.3033.30X31.20
S BomanXX25.19
E Beckman31.89X34.4630.9728.3030.90
S Hammarwall18.2818.9321.98
W Wickert27.2928.8425.3423.6224.9826.46
J EsangbedoX31.22X32.7430.08X
F15 300 m A
                 
Vera Lindblad 04 Bromma IF 42.74
Karin Bengtsson 04 Hanvikens SK 43.04
Stella Sällström 04 IFK Umeå 43.66
Felicia Johansson 04 Hanvikens SK 44.23
Thea Katsoulaki 04 Hanvikens SK 44.30 PB
   
F15 300 m B
                 
Minna Silvell 04 Huddinge AIS 43.41
Clara Spangenberg 04 Upsala IF 44.47
Alva Nordvarg 04 Upsala IF 44.84
Ylva Garvén 04 Visby IF Gute 44.94
Lorena Guzman 04 Turebergs FK 45.05 PB
   
F15 300 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Vera Lindblad 04 Bromma IF 42.74 1 1
Karin Bengtsson 04 Hanvikens SK 43.04 1 2
Minna Silvell 04 Huddinge AIS 43.41 2 1
Stella Sällström 04 IFK Umeå 43.66 1 3
Felicia Johansson 04 Hanvikens SK 44.23 1 4
Thea Katsoulaki 04 Hanvikens SK 44.30 1 5 PB
Clara Spangenberg 04 Upsala IF 44.47 2 2
Alva Nordvarg 04 Upsala IF 44.84 2 3
Ylva Garvén 04 Visby IF Gute 44.94 2 4
10  Lorena Guzman 04 Turebergs FK 45.05 2 5 PB
   
F15 80 m häck Försök 1 Vind:4.3
                 
Moa Granat 04 Vallentuna FK 11.81 q
Kajsa Åsberg 04 Hammarby IF 12.30 q
Maja Björk 04 Huddinge AIS 12.40 q
Saga Hermundstad 04 Hässelby SK 12.93
Lorena Guzman 04 Turebergs FK 13.02
Elin Snis 04 Turebergs FK 13.71
Vilda Dahllöf 04 Hellas FK 20.26
  Nora Lindahl 04 Hässelby SK DNS
   
F15 80 m häck Försök 2 Vind:2.4
                 
Sara Winberg 04 Täby IS 11.74 q
Alannah Hellstadius 04 Hammarby IF 12.28 q
Karin Bengtsson 04 Hanvikens SK 12.36 q
Stella Sällström 04 IFK Umeå 12.48 q
Lovisa Blomqvist 04 Marieby GIF 12.77 q
Thea Katsoulaki 04 Hanvikens SK 13.07
Felicia Johansson 04 Hanvikens SK 13.46
   
F15 80 m häck Final Vind:2.4
                 
Sara Winberg 04 Täby IS 11.46
Moa Granat 04 Vallentuna FK 11.70
Alannah Hellstadius 04 Hammarby IF 12.00
Karin Bengtsson 04 Hanvikens SK 12.34
Stella Sällström 04 IFK Umeå 12.56
Lovisa Blomqvist 04 Marieby GIF 12.56
Maja Björk 04 Huddinge AIS 12.61
Kajsa Åsberg 04 Hammarby IF 12.69
   
F15 Höjd       
                 
 
Tilde Bjerager 04 Höörs IS 1.68
Lovisa Blomqvist 04 Marieby GIF 1.57 PB
Maja Björk 04 Huddinge AIS 1.52
Kajsa Åsberg 04 Hammarby IF 1.52 PB
Emma Karlsson-Svedestam 04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1.47
Stella Sällström 04 IFK Umeå 1.47
Olivia Kålen 04 Marieby GIF 1.42
Ella Bennett 04 Hanvikens SK 1.42
Thea Katsoulaki 04 Hanvikens SK 1.37
  Linda Edberg 04 Turebergs FK x

                                       
1.321.371.421.471.521.571.611.681.73
M Björk---ooxxx
K Åsberg-oooxoxxx
T Bjerager------xoxxoxxx
S Sällströmoooxxoxxx
E Bennett-oxoxxx
O Kålen-ooxxx
Karlsson-Svedest--oxoxxx
L Edberg--xxx
T Katsoulakiooxxx
L Blomqvistooooxxooxxx
F15 Slägga Sportfältet       
                 
Ebba Lind 04 Hanvikens SK 50.27 PB
Amanda Jönsson 04 Linköpings GIF 38.88
Alva Enblad 04 Hammarby IF 37.44
Jennie Gregestam 04 Huddinge AIS 36.05 PB
Moa Gustafsson 04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 35.51
Molly Haraldsson 04 Alunda SK 33.37
Emelie Wikström 04 Marieby GIF 29.55
Levina Ringdahl 04 Marieby GIF 28.87
Hedda Lundström 04 Huddinge AIS 23.77
  Linnéa Hilding 04 Spårvägens FK NM

               
E Wikström27.64XX29.5526.9027.68
J Gregestam36.0535.37X35.18XX
H LundströmXX23.77
L Ringdahl28.1228.8727.0226.4628.3428.51
A Jönsson32.8536.1138.88XXX
L HildingXXX
E Lind44.09X46.8747.1047.8250.27
A EnbladX35.1132.60XX37.44
M Gustafsson35.5134.66X32.5533.1333.54
M Haraldsson30.0333.3730.4129.09XX
F14 300 m A
                 
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 IFK Lidingö 42.70
Evelina Sparf 05 Spårvägens FK 43.38
Elin Tegenborg Sjöström 05 Umedalens IF 43.62 PB
Ida Malmborg 05 Hässelby SK 44.21
Isabelle Malmborg 05 Hässelby SK 46.78
Fanny Kero 05 IF Raseborg 47.23
Moa Blomgren 05 Östersunds GIF 51.74
   
F14 300 m B
                 
Vera Rietz 05 Täby IS 46.80
Märta Castenfors 05 Spårvägens FK 48.20
Ebba Nyfelt 05 IF Vingarna 48.90
Chloe Gillard 05 Täby IS 50.09
Källa Kairenius 05 Täby IS 50.11
Mollie Gavin 05 Bålsta IK 51.60
  Evelina Hamos 05 Täby IS DNS
   
F14 300 m C
                 
Ebba Hasselgren-Svensson 05 Spårvägens FK 46.34
Hanna Stenmark 05 Östersunds GIF 46.68
Sara Sundberg 05 Väsby IK 47.79
Astrid Cyrus 05 Hammarby IF 48.13
Emilia Rosenblom 05 IF Vingarna 48.51
Frida Nyström 05 Hammarby IF 50.86
Ebba Eliasson 05 Turebergs FK 52.24
   
F14 300 m D
                 
Maya Bergström-Weekes 05 Upsala IF 44.89
Anna Strunke 05 Turebergs FK 48.35
Wilma Isaksson 05 IF Vingarna 49.05
Besiana Dalipi 05 Turebergs FK 49.41
Elsa Öhman 05 Hammarby IF 49.96
Lilia Trentham 05 Spårvägens FK 50.31
   
F14 300 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 IFK Lidingö 42.70 1 1
Evelina Sparf 05 Spårvägens FK 43.38 1 2
Elin Tegenborg Sjöström 05 Umedalens IF 43.62 1 3 PB
Ida Malmborg 05 Hässelby SK 44.21 1 4
Maya Bergström-Weekes 05 Upsala IF 44.89 4 1
Ebba Hasselgren-Svensson 05 Spårvägens FK 46.34 3 1
Hanna Stenmark 05 Östersunds GIF 46.68 3 2
Isabelle Malmborg 05 Hässelby SK 46.78 1 5
Vera Rietz 05 Täby IS 46.80 2 1
10  Fanny Kero 05 IF Raseborg 47.23 1 6
11  Sara Sundberg 05 Väsby IK 47.79 3 3
12  Astrid Cyrus 05 Hammarby IF 48.13 3 4
13  Märta Castenfors 05 Spårvägens FK 48.20 2 2
14  Anna Strunke 05 Turebergs FK 48.35 4 2
15  Emilia Rosenblom 05 IF Vingarna 48.51 3 5
16  Ebba Nyfelt 05 IF Vingarna 48.90 2 3
17  Wilma Isaksson 05 IF Vingarna 49.05 4 3
18  Besiana Dalipi 05 Turebergs FK 49.41 4 4
19  Elsa Öhman 05 Hammarby IF 49.96 4 5
20  Chloe Gillard 05 Täby IS 50.09 2 4
21  Källa Kairenius 05 Täby IS 50.11 2 5
22  Lilia Trentham 05 Spårvägens FK 50.31 4 6
23  Frida Nyström 05 Hammarby IF 50.86 3 6
24  Mollie Gavin 05 Bålsta IK 51.60 2 6
25  Moa Blomgren 05 Östersunds GIF 51.74 1 7
26  Ebba Eliasson 05 Turebergs FK 52.24 3 7
27  Evelina Hamos 05 Täby IS DNS 2 7
   
F14 80 m häck Försök 1 Vind:3.2
                 
Lisa Mårtensson 05 Huddinge AIS 12.90 q
Kajsa Myhr 05 Marieby GIF 12.94 q
Agnes Jansson 05 Hammarby IF 13.12 q
Lara Johnsson 05 Turebergs FK 14.03 q
Chloe Gillard 05 Täby IS 14.61
Matilda Halfwordson 05 Bromma IF 14.85
Källa Kairenius 05 Täby IS 15.06
   
F14 80 m häck Försök 2 Vind:3.8
                 
Maya Bergström-Weekes 05 Upsala IF 11.86 q
Alice Lindgren Engelblom 05 IFK Lidingö 12.22 q
Ebba Sjöström 05 Täby IS 13.51 q
Ebba Hasselgren-Svensson 05 Spårvägens FK 13.88 q
Malin Garbell 05 Östhammar FI 14.15
Anna Strunke 05 Turebergs FK 14.32
Sara Sundberg 05 Väsby IK 14.42
Vera Rietz 05 Täby IS 15.08
   
F14 80 m häck Final Vind:1.6
                 
Maya Bergström-Weekes 05 Upsala IF 11.73 MR
Alice Lindgren Engelblom 05 IFK Lidingö 12.34
Lisa Mårtensson 05 Huddinge AIS 12.72 PB
Kajsa Myhr 05 Marieby GIF 12.99
Agnes Jansson 05 Hammarby IF 13.01
Ebba Sjöström 05 Täby IS 13.43 PB
Lara Johnsson 05 Turebergs FK 13.64
Ebba Hasselgren-Svensson 05 Spårvägens FK 13.66
   
F14 Höjd       
                 
 
Iris Kihl 05 Mälarhöjdens IK 1.57
Norah Lind 05 Tyresö FK 1.52
Lisa Mårtensson 05 Huddinge AIS 1.52
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 IFK Lidingö 1.47
Matilda Halfwordson 05 Bromma IF 1.47 PB
Agnes Jansson 05 Hammarby IF 1.42
Sofia Berg 05 Turebergs FK 1.42
Ellen Jernhall 05 Täby IS 1.42
Hilda Östergren 05 Visby IF Gute 1.37
10  Ebba Sjöström 05 Täby IS 1.37
11  Vera Rietz 05 Täby IS 1.32
12  Tyra Hedin 05 IFK Lidingö 1.32
12  Lilia Trentham 05 Spårvägens FK 1.32
14  Tova Lindbäck 05 Luleå Friidrott 1.32
15  Chloe Gillard 05 Täby IS 1.27
16  Mollie Gavin 05 Bålsta IK 1.27
  Alice Ivarsson 05 Hammarby IF x
  Källa Kairenius 05 Täby IS x

                                       
1.271.321.371.421.471.521.571.621.651.680.00
T Hedinoxoxxx
V Rietzooxxx
L Mårtensson----oxoxxr
A Jansson-oooxxx
E Jernhall-oxxoxoxxx
M Gavinxxoxxx
A Ivarssonxxx
S Bergooooxxx
T Lindbäckoxxoxxx
K Kaireniusxxx
Neudinger Nellme--ooxoxxx
L Trenthamoxoxxx
N Lind---oooxxx
C Gillardoxxx
I Kihl----oooxxx
M Halfwordson-ooxoxxoxxx
H Östergrenoxooxxx
E Sjöström-xoxoxxx
F14 Slägga Sportfältet       
                 
Norah Lind 05 Tyresö FK 46.17
Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson 06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 39.84
Malin Garbell 05 Östhammar FI 31.23
Olivia Ellgren 05 Turebergs FK 30.24
Tova Lindbäck 05 Luleå Friidrott 29.23
Linnea Blidborg Stenberg 05 Hammarby IF 27.86
Mollie Gavin 05 Bålsta IK 27.19
Ella Gustafsson 05 Hammarby IF 26.43
Smilla Eriksson 05 Alunda SK 25.82
10  Leona Widell 06 Bålsta IK 24.72
11  Lovisa Riddestråle 05 Bålsta IK 24.13
12  Tindra Törnestam 06 Spårvägens FK 22.88
13  Hilda Östergren 05 Visby IF Gute 22.79
14  Ella Green 05 Östersunds GIF 21.21
15  Elsa Kjellström 06 Hässelby SK 19.62

               
H ÖstergrenX22.7921.62
Gabrielli Gustaf39.14X39.8439.2439.2637.16
T Lindbäck26.08XXXX29.23
E GreenX21.2120.68
O Ellgren28.39XX30.2428.16X
M Garbell31.23XXXXX
E Kjellström17.3818.0619.62
T TörnestamX19.3222.88
M GavinX24.9227.19X25.16X
L RiddestråleXX24.13
Blidborg StenberXX27.8625.6926.5825.10
E Gustafsson26.0323.8018.4623.4223.5226.43
N Lind45.5945.1646.17X45.16X
L WidellX23.5624.72
S ErikssonX25.82X
F14 Spjut       
                 
Norah Lind 05 Tyresö FK 33.06
Ronja Magnusson 05 Gefle IF 29.28
Kajsa Myhr 05 Marieby GIF 25.83
Linnea Blidborg Stenberg 05 Hammarby IF 25.33
Smilla Eriksson 05 Alunda SK 23.63
Anna Strunke 05 Turebergs FK 23.13
Malin Garbell 05 Östhammar FI 21.78
My Persson 05 Väsby IK 20.14
Isabella Petäjistö 05 IF Triangeln 19.75
10  Lovisa Riddestråle 05 Bålsta IK 19.51
11  Iris Kihl 05 Mälarhöjdens IK 19.38
12  Irene Dahl 05 Huddinge AIS 18.41
13  Moa Blomgren 05 Östersunds GIF 17.80
14  Olivia Ellgren 05 Turebergs FK 17.60
15  Philippa Kastberg 05 Täby IS 15.76
16  Ella Green 05 Östersunds GIF 13.18

               
I Dahl18.2016.7118.41
E Green13.1812.81X
M GarbellX21.7818.7718.4721.0819.67
S Eriksson16.6219.1722.9520.9720.8223.63
I Petäjistö14.6914.9019.75
N LindX31.8330.5132.7432.1033.06
I KihlX19.38X
A Strunke22.2023.1319.05XX22.66
M Blomgren16.2517.5917.80
O Ellgren17.60X16.87
K Myhr25.83X23.90XXX
L Riddestråle18.4419.4319.51
R Magnusson27.3125.4127.52X29.2827.15
Blidborg Stenber23.6424.40X19.4725.3321.52
P KastbergXX15.76
M Persson20.14XXXXX
F13 200 m A Vind:4.3
                 
Emmi Savenius 06 Vehmaisten Urheilijat 27.33
Hanna Urpiala Seeman 06 IFK Umeå 27.57
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 27.72
Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK 27.75
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06 Östersunds GIF 27.76
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 27.83
Alice Enetjärn 06 Nyköpings BIS 28.29
   
F13 200 m B Vind:2.7
                 
Maja Simonsson 06 Hammarby IF 27.39
Esther Sahlqvist 06 Hammarby IF 27.82
Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 28.14
Matilda Borg 07 Österhaninge IF 28.53
Ella Fallope 06 Turebergs FK 29.08
Matilda Petersson 06 Turebergs FK 29.15
Seela Paavilainen 06 Tampereen Pyrintö 29.36
   
F13 200 m C Vind:3.3
                 
Silja Saarinen 06 Vehmaisten Urheilijat 27.94
Tyra Hedberg 06 Hammarby IF 28.27
Vera Jansson 06 Hammarby IF 28.43
Klara Fjällström 06 IF Vingarna 28.72
Agnes Isenberg Erlandson 06 Bromma IF 28.79
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 29.54
  Wilma Rydström 06 Hammarby IF DNS
   
F13 200 m D Vind:1.2
                 
Elin Sander 06 IF Vingarna 30.02 PB
Emmie Wedin 07 Turebergs FK 30.12 PB
Leona Widell 06 Bålsta IK 30.12 PB
Evelina Orre Swärdborn 06 Nyköpings BIS 30.46 PB
Venla Engström 07 Turebergs FK 30.70 PB
Emelie Hammarqvist 06 Bålsta IK 30.71 PB
   
F13 200 m E Vind:4.5
                 
Maya Swedin 06 IFK Lidingö 28.51
Ella Hansson 06 Bromma IF 29.32
Alexandra Myrestam 06 Turebergs FK 30.21
Selma Persson 06 Turebergs FK 30.84
Ella Råstedt 06 Esbo IF 31.20
Stina Fischier 06 Turebergs FK 32.10
   
F13 200 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Emmi Savenius 06 Vehmaisten Urheilijat 27.33 1 1
Maja Simonsson 06 Hammarby IF 27.39 2 1
Hanna Urpiala Seeman 06 IFK Umeå 27.57 1 2
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 27.72 1 3
Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK 27.75 1 4
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06 Östersunds GIF 27.76 1 5
Esther Sahlqvist 06 Hammarby IF 27.82 2 2
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 27.83 1 6
Silja Saarinen 06 Vehmaisten Urheilijat 27.94 3 1
10  Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 28.14 2 3
11  Tyra Hedberg 06 Hammarby IF 28.27 3 2
12  Alice Enetjärn 06 Nyköpings BIS 28.29 1 7
13  Vera Jansson 06 Hammarby IF 28.43 3 3
14  Maya Swedin 06 IFK Lidingö 28.51 5 1
15  Matilda Borg 07 Österhaninge IF 28.53 2 4
16  Klara Fjällström 06 IF Vingarna 28.72 3 4
17  Agnes Isenberg Erlandson 06 Bromma IF 28.79 3 5
18  Ella Fallope 06 Turebergs FK 29.08 2 5
19  Matilda Petersson 06 Turebergs FK 29.15 2 6
20  Ella Hansson 06 Bromma IF 29.32 5 2
21  Seela Paavilainen 06 Tampereen Pyrintö 29.36 2 7
22  Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 29.54 3 6
23  Elin Sander 06 IF Vingarna 30.02 4 1 PB
24  Emmie Wedin 07 Turebergs FK 30.12 4 2 PB
25  Leona Widell 06 Bålsta IK 30.12 4 3 PB
26  Alexandra Myrestam 06 Turebergs FK 30.21 5 3
27  Evelina Orre Swärdborn 06 Nyköpings BIS 30.46 4 4 PB
28  Venla Engström 07 Turebergs FK 30.70 4 5 PB
29  Emelie Hammarqvist 06 Bålsta IK 30.71 4 6 PB
30  Selma Persson 06 Turebergs FK 30.84 5 4
31  Ella Råstedt 06 Esbo IF 31.20 5 5
32  Stina Fischier 06 Turebergs FK 32.10 5 6
33  Wilma Rydström 06 Hammarby IF DNS 3 7
   
F13 60 m häck Försök 1 Vind:2.1
                 
Esther Sahlqvist 06 Hammarby IF 9.81 q
Leona Widell 06 Bålsta IK 10.20 q
Tyra Hedberg 06 Hammarby IF 10.42
Maggie Dahllöf 06 Hellas FK 10.53
Alexandra Myrestam 06 Turebergs FK 10.60
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 10.62
   
F13 60 m häck Försök 2 Vind:2.8
                 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 9.40 q
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06 Östersunds GIF 10.07 q
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 10.20 q
Ella Fallope 06 Turebergs FK 10.21 q
Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 10.30
   
F13 60 m häck Försök 3 Vind:0.8
                 
Wilma Rydström 06 Hammarby IF 9.92 q PB
Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK 9.93 q
Elsa Kjellström 06 Hässelby SK 10.79 PB
Ellen Forsell 06 Hammarby IF 10.82
Matilda Petersson 06 Turebergs FK 11.04
Amisha Aubun 06 Turebergs FK 13.47
   
F13 60 m häck Final Vind:5.0
                 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 9.32
Esther Sahlqvist 06 Hammarby IF 9.36
Wilma Rydström 06 Hammarby IF 9.81
Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK 9.92
Ella Fallope 06 Turebergs FK 9.99
Leona Widell 06 Bålsta IK 10.00
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06 Östersunds GIF 10.02
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 10.35
   
F13 Längd       
                 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 5.53 (2.9) MR (5.51) PB (5.51)
Ellen Forsell 06 Hammarby IF 5.10 (1.9) PB
Klara Fjällström 06 IF Vingarna 5.00 (-2.2) PB
Hanna Urpiala Seeman 06 IFK Umeå 4.93 (1.5)
Alice Enetjärn 06 Nyköpings BIS 4.89 (1.6)
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 4.84 (2.2) PB (4.69)
Silja Saarinen 06 Vehmaisten Urheilijat 4.81 (1.0) PB
Agnes Isenberg Erlandson 06 Bromma IF 4.72 (1.5) PB
Emmi Savenius 06 Vehmaisten Urheilijat 4.71 (3.0)
10  Ella Hansson 06 Bromma IF 4.66 (2.4) PB (4.53)
11  Lovisa Ulvenstam 06 Östersunds GIF 4.59 (1.6)
12  Elsa Kjellström 06 Hässelby SK 4.58 (0.0) PB
13  Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 4.58 (3.4)
14  Tyra Hedberg 06 Hammarby IF 4.58 (2.7)
15  Maya Swedin 06 IFK Lidingö 4.56 (3.0)
16  Maja Mccarthy 06 Hellas FK 4.54 (1.4)
17  Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 4.49 (2.2)
18  Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 4.47 (1.0)
19  Seela Paavilainen 06 Tampereen Pyrintö 4.41 (4.5)
20  Leona Widell 06 Bålsta IK 4.36 (1.0)
21  Esther Sahlqvist 06 Hammarby IF 4.29 (-0.8)
22  Maggie Dahllöf 06 Hellas FK 4.27 (1.4)
23  Emelie Hammarqvist 06 Bålsta IK 4.27 (3.7)
24  Alexandra Myrestam 06 Turebergs FK 4.21 (0.0) PB
25  Ella Råstedt 06 Esbo IF 4.21 (1.3) PB
26  Elin Sander 06 IF Vingarna 4.11 (0.7)
27  Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK 4.10 (-0.7)
28  Evelina Orre Swärdborn 06 Nyköpings BIS 4.07 (-1.7)
29  Selma Persson 06 Turebergs FK 3.95 (2.3)
30  Stina Fischier 06 Turebergs FK 3.94 (0.6)
31  Linnea Ershammar 06 Turebergs FK 3.78 (1.3)
32  Linnea Sandström 06 Turebergs FK 3.25 (-1.0)

                         
I Chrifi4.10(-0.7)4.07(0.7)X(1.3)3.89(1.6)
L Ulvenstam4.53(1.4)4.59(1.6)4.50(1.3)X(2.1)
E Sahlqvist4.29(-0.8)4.06(0.6)4.09(0.8)4.02(2.2)
H Urpiala Seeman4.75(-0.6)4.81(-0.5)4.75(2.2)4.93(1.5)
E Sander3.94(-0.1)4.11(0.7)4.05(1.0)3.98(4.4)
E Hansson4.31(0.8)4.38(-0.1)4.53(0.3)4.66(2.4)
E Råstedt3.93(0.1)3.92(-0.6)3.85(-0.5)4.21(1.3)
E Savenius4.58(-0.8)4.51(-0.7)4.71(3.0)4.56(1.8)
T Hedberg4.12(-1.2)4.39(1.8)4.41(2.6)4.58(2.7)
Hallberg Hossain5.40(-0.2)5.51(2.0)5.53(2.9)5.48(2.5)
M Swedin4.27(3.1)4.37(2.4)4.56(3.0)4.39(3.2)
S Fischier3.94(0.6)3.81(2.2)3.64(2.4)3.75(1.4)
A Myrestam4.06(0.1)4.01(1.8)3.87(-0.2)4.21(0.0)
L Sandström3.25(-1.0)3.21(0.8)3.17(4.4)3.12(-0.6)
E Kjellström4.31(0.2)4.34(4.0)4.57(3.6)4.58(0.0)
Isenberg Erlands4.21(2.7)4.66(3.3)4.54(0.8)4.72(1.5)
E Forsell4.67(2.5)5.02(1.0)5.10(1.9)4.94
L Widell4.36(1.0)4.23(1.8)4.16(3.5)-
L Ershammar3.78(1.3)3.54(3.0)3.70(1.5)3.75(-0.3)
Cabanas Andersso2.97(1.6)4.69(1.9)4.84(2.2)4.66(2.8)
M Dahllöf4.25(-0.7)4.18(1.6)4.27(1.4)4.16(-1.5)
E Hammarqvist4.15(-0.7)3.18(2.7)4.27(3.7)4.21(3.3)
K Fjällström4.82(1.7)4.91(2.3)5.00(-2.2)4.98(3.2)
A Enetjärn4.78(1.3)4.41(4.1)4.68(0.1)4.89(1.6)
S Saarinen4.61(1.1)4.81(1.0)4.76(0.9)4.80(2.1)
A Grindange4.43(0.4)4.58(3.4)4.25(2.5)4.36(2.0)
A Back4.42(1.9)4.47(1.0)4.27(1.5)4.47(2.5)
E Orre Swärdborn4.02(1.4)4.07(-1.7)3.96(1.9)3.84(-1.1)
M Mccarthy4.51(0.9)4.44(0.4)4.52(1.0)4.54(1.4)
S Persson3.87(1.4)3.95(2.3)3.70(0.8)3.75(4.2)
E Kagevik4.35(1.2)4.28(0.8)4.36(2.2)4.49(2.2)
S Paavilainen4.06(3.6)4.06(2.8)3.94(-0.3)4.41(4.5)
F13 Längd 1 Pool 2       
                 
Ellen Forsell 06 Hammarby IF 5.10 (1.9) PB
Klara Fjällström 06 IF Vingarna 5.00 (-2.2) PB
Alice Enetjärn 06 Nyköpings BIS 4.89 (1.6)
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 4.84 (2.2) PB (4.69)
Silja Saarinen 06 Vehmaisten Urheilijat 4.81 (1.0) PB
Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 4.58 (3.4)
Maja Mccarthy 06 Hellas FK 4.54 (1.4)
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 4.49 (2.2)
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 4.47 (1.0)
10  Seela Paavilainen 06 Tampereen Pyrintö 4.41 (4.5)
11  Leona Widell 06 Bålsta IK 4.36 (1.0)
12  Maggie Dahllöf 06 Hellas FK 4.27 (1.4)
13  Emelie Hammarqvist 06 Bålsta IK 4.27 (3.7)
14  Evelina Orre Swärdborn 06 Nyköpings BIS 4.07 (-1.7)
15  Selma Persson 06 Turebergs FK 3.95 (2.3)
16  Linnea Ershammar 06 Turebergs FK 3.78 (1.3)

                         
E Forsell4.67(2.5)5.02(1.0)5.10(1.9)4.94
L Widell4.36(1.0)4.23(1.8)4.16(3.5)-
L Ershammar3.78(1.3)3.54(3.0)3.70(1.5)3.75(-0.3)
Cabanas Andersso2.97(1.6)4.69(1.9)4.84(2.2)4.66(2.8)
M Dahllöf4.25(-0.7)4.18(1.6)4.27(1.4)4.16(-1.5)
E Hammarqvist4.15(-0.7)3.18(2.7)4.27(3.7)4.21(3.3)
K Fjällström4.82(1.7)4.91(2.3)5.00(-2.2)4.98(3.2)
A Enetjärn4.78(1.3)4.41(4.1)4.68(0.1)4.89(1.6)
S Saarinen4.61(1.1)4.81(1.0)4.76(0.9)4.80(2.1)
A Grindange4.43(0.4)4.58(3.4)4.25(2.5)4.36(2.0)
A Back4.42(1.9)4.47(1.0)4.27(1.5)4.47(2.5)
E Orre Swärdborn4.02(1.4)4.07(-1.7)3.96(1.9)3.84(-1.1)
M Mccarthy4.51(0.9)4.44(0.4)4.52(1.0)4.54(1.4)
S Persson3.87(1.4)3.95(2.3)3.70(0.8)3.75(4.2)
E Kagevik4.35(1.2)4.28(0.8)4.36(2.2)4.49(2.2)
S Paavilainen4.06(3.6)4.06(2.8)3.94(-0.3)4.41(4.5)
F12 60 m häck Försök 1 Vind:2.1
                 
Emmie Wedin 07 Turebergs FK 10.43 q
Viola Pellas 07 Hammarby IF 11.94
Leopoldine Lindestam 07 Danderyds SK 12.12
Elsa Tänglander 07 Östersunds GIF 12.50
Ines Dahl Oud 07 Hässelby SK 12.68
  Ida Borglund 07 Täby IS DNS
   
F12 60 m häck Försök 2 Vind:1.9
                 
Alice Lundh Hållén 07 Strands IF 10.85 q
Wilma Blitz 07 Turebergs FK 11.67 q PB
Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07 Turebergs FK 12.02
Caisa Wibler 07 Hässelby SK 12.08
Alma Isaksson 07 IF Vingarna 12.14
Lina Garbell 07 Östhammar FI 12.32
Ida Huwyler 07 Kungsholmen FI 13.25
   
F12 60 m häck Försök 3 Vind:1.0
                 
Wilda Runeborg 07 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10.25 q
Stella Lundström 07 Östersunds GIF 10.41 q
Clara Aldskogius 07 Hammarby IF 11.13 q
Ulrika Lomakka 07 Hellas FK 11.68 q
Venla Engström 07 Turebergs FK 11.88 q
Elin Runemar 07 Turebergs FK 12.56
Elina Ravik 07 Turebergs FK 13.54 PB
   
F12 60 m häck Final Vind:3.3
                 
Wilda Runeborg 07 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9.87
Stella Lundström 07 Östersunds GIF 10.06
Emmie Wedin 07 Turebergs FK 10.49
Clara Aldskogius 07 Hammarby IF 10.63
Venla Engström 07 Turebergs FK 11.31
Ulrika Lomakka 07 Hellas FK 11.42
Wilma Blitz 07 Turebergs FK 14.05
  Alice Lundh Hållén 07 Strands IF DNF
   
F12 Längd       
                 
Edith Holmberg 07 Hellas FK 4.67 (-4.9)
Stella Lundström 07 Östersunds GIF 4.62 (-1.7) PB
Wilda Runeborg 07 Råby-Rekarne FIF 4.51 (-2.2)
Ulrika Lomakka 07 Hellas FK 4.45 (-0.8) PB
Matilda Borg 07 Österhaninge IF 4.40 (-1.7)
Clara Aldskogius 07 Hammarby IF 4.37 (-3.6) PB
Carmen Cernjul 07 Spårvägens FK 4.33 (-4.6)
Emmie Wedin 07 Turebergs FK 4.22 (-3.1) PB
Vendela Eriksson 07 Gefle IF 4.13 (-3.0)
10  Alma Isaksson 07 IF Vingarna 4.08 (-1.2)
11  Venla Engström 07 Turebergs FK 3.96 (-2.7)
12  Elsa Tänglander 07 Östersunds GIF 3.92 (-3.1) PB
13  Wilma Blitz 07 Turebergs FK 3.90 (-0.2)
14  Ida Edling 07 Bollnäs FIK 3.88 (-3.9)
15  Elsa Harrysson 07 Enköpings AIF 3.86 (-4.7)
16  Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07 Turebergs FK 3.85 (-0.3)
17  Lilly Ståhl 07 Hammarby IF 3.71 (-3.6)
18  Elin Runemar 07 Turebergs FK 3.71 (-2.4)
19  Edda Brandt 07 Östersunds GIF 3.71 (0.5)
20  Lina Garbell 07 Östhammar FI 3.65 (-0.8)
21  Ines Dahl Oud 07 Hässelby SK 3.48 (-3.2)
22  Caisa Wibler 07 Hässelby SK 3.43 (-3.3)
23  Ida Huwyler 07 Kungsholmen FI 3.41 (-4.0)
24  Viola Pellas 07 Hammarby IF 3.38 (-2.9)
25  Elina Ravik 07 Turebergs FK 3.32 (-2.5)
26  Vera Forssmed 07 Turebergs FK 2.58 (-6.2)

                         
E Runemar3.71(-2.4)3.64(-1.4)3.70(-3.0)3.57(-4.4)
Hjelmeland Björn3.75(-3.7)3.69(-1.4)3.85(-0.3)3.82(-2.9)
I Edling3.88(-3.9)3.63(-5.8)3.76(-2.4)2.75(-2.5)
C Aldskogius4.22(-2.2)4.18(-2.6)4.37(-3.6)4.14(-1.1)
V Pellas3.28(-3.6)3.38(-2.9)3.12(-2.3)3.06(-1.9)
C Cernjul4.18(-3.7)4.32(-3.9)4.33(-4.6)4.16(-7.2)
M Borg4.12(-2.5)4.27(-0.9)4.25(-4.9)4.40(-1.7)
E Tänglander3.74(-3.7)3.83(-1.3)3.86(-1.2)3.92(-3.1)
V Eriksson3.99(-1.6)4.03(-3.0)4.04(-1.9)4.13(-3.0)
E Wedin4.20(-3.0)4.22(-3.1)3.96(-1.8)4.12(-1.6)
E RavikX(-1.2)3.32(-2.5)3.24(-2.8)3.27(-1.9)
E Brandt3.61(-1.7)3.55(-3.0)3.71(0.5)3.51(-2.5)
V ForssmedX(-3.6)2.58(-6.2)X(-1.3)X(-1.6)
I Dahl Oud3.37(-2.6)3.36(-1.3)3.33(-2.1)3.48(-3.2)
W Runeborg4.50(-3.3)4.51(-2.2)4.50(-7.5)4.39(-3.8)
L Ståhl3.70(-6.2)3.59(-3.8)3.71(-3.6)3.68(-2.5)
U LomakkaX(-6.3)4.45(-0.8)4.08(-3.4)4.19(-1.3)
L Garbell3.52(-4.6)3.65(-0.8)3.51(-4.4)3.52(-3.6)
E Harrysson3.86(-4.7)3.79(-1.3)3.64(-5.9)3.75(-3.8)
C Wibler3.43(-3.3)3.13(-1.4)3.29(-2.3)2.87(-2.4)
W Blitz3.90(-0.2)3.73(-2.7)3.79(-2.2)3.70(-2.7)
I Huwyler3.41(-4.0)3.31(-5.2)3.41(-5.7)X(-1.5)
S Lundström4.32(-5.3)4.62(-1.7)4.20(-6.1)4.18(-2.3)
V Engström3.96(-2.7)3.96(-2.3)3.77(-2.7)3.80(-3.4)
E Holmberg4.63(-5.6)4.67(-4.9)4.44(-5.4)4.55(-3.6)
A Isaksson3.78(-3.3)4.08(-1.2)3.78(-4.1)3.97(-3.7)
F12 Spjut       
                 
Wilda Runeborg 07 Råby-Rekarne FIF 24.52
Felicia Wikström 07 Marieby GIF 24.40 PB
Stella Lundström 07 Östersunds GIF 22.88
Ebba Wennebjer 07 Hammarby IF 20.24
Elin Runemar 07 Turebergs FK 19.17
Matilda Borg 07 Österhaninge IF 19.00
Alma Isaksson 07 IF Vingarna 17.79
Amilia Jergmar 07 Boo IF FIK 16.61
Vendela Eriksson 07 Gefle IF 14.65
10  Ida Edling 07 Bollnäs FIK 14.51
11  Caisa Wibler 07 Hässelby SK 14.47
12  Alice Lundh Hållén 07 Strands IF 14.28 PB
13  Clara Aldskogius 07 Hammarby IF 14.11
14  Edda Brandt 07 Östersunds GIF 13.92
15  Elsa Tänglander 07 Östersunds GIF 12.90
16  Ida Borglund 07 Täby IS 12.25
17  Venla Engström 07 Turebergs FK 12.15
18  Vera Forssmed 07 Turebergs FK 10.38

               
F Wikström21.6021.2923.9524.40
V Eriksson13.9310.9414.6514.32
I Borglund11.1011.348.1412.25
W Runeborg21.0720.9823.7124.52
E Brandt13.9213.4213.50X
C Wibler12.9514.4712.4712.70
V Engström8.9012.15--
E Wennebjer20.2418.5816.9119.31
E Runemar19.1715.2816.2416.33
E TänglanderX9.8111.3612.90
V Forssmed8.5810.387.819.90
C Aldskogius12.5913.9414.11X
A Lundh Hållén14.2813.9912.8414.08
A Jergmar15.1512.1813.5716.61
S Lundström17.3321.8617.7022.88
I Edling14.5112.5513.42X
A Isaksson16.3816.5315.1517.79
M Borg15.0216.9218.2719.00
F11 Längd       
                 
Ebba Borglund 08 Täby IS 4.36 (-2.4)
Ella Östblom 08 Gefle IF 4.17 (0.4)
My Lindberg 08 Hellas FK 4.14 (-1.5)
Louisa Chrifi 08 Turebergs FK 3.91 (-1.6)
Edit Jansson 08 Hammarby IF 3.87 (-0.6) PB
Saga Berg Ojeda 08 Turebergs FK 3.86 (-4.7)
Ida Olsson 08 Hellas FK 3.82 (-1.8) PB
Julia Blomgren 08 Östersunds GIF 3.81 (-1.2) PB
Molly Linder 08 Turebergs FK 3.78 (-3.1)
10  Carla Ulvenstam 08 Östersunds GIF 3.75 (-1.1)
11  Matilda Barasciutti 08 Hässelby SK 3.70 (-3.1)
12  Sara Ivarsson 08 Turebergs FK 3.67 (-2.3)
13  Alice Jeansson 08 Spårvägens FK 3.57 (-1.2)
14  Alicia Gylfe 08 Vallentuna FK 3.55 (-2.3)
15  Michaela Frumerie 08 Danderyds SK 3.49 (-2.2)
16  Alva Carlsson 08 Mälarö SOK 3.42 (-1.2)
17  Vera Kjellgren 08 Turebergs FK 3.38 (-2.1) PB
18  Linnea Nordin 08 Timrå AIF - Friidrott 3.38 (-1.1)
19  Linnea Ekström 08 Turebergs FK 3.34 (-1.7)
20  Sophie Grahn 08 Östersunds GIF 3.33 (-1.6)
21  Maja Magnusson 08 Turebergs FK 3.32 (-3.9)
22  Isabella Lundell 08 Hellas FK 3.28 (-1.5) PB
23  Stina Tärnvik 08 Hammarby IF 3.27 (-2.0)
24  Maria Carlsson 08 Mälarö SOK 3.27 (-2.1)
25  Julia Sandler Djerf 08 Turebergs FK 3.24 (-1.2)
26  Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic 08 Hässelby SK 3.23 (-3.3)
27  Elsa Nord 08 Bålsta IK 3.12 (-1.4)
28  Desireé Nilsson 08 Spårvägens FK 3.08 (-1.9)
29  Elsa Funseth 08 Vallentuna FK 2.98 (-0.8)
30  Ines Rosenholm 08 Kungsholmen FI 2.95 (-1.6)
31  Mila Almström 08 Hässelby SK 2.94 (-1.0)
32  Amanda Medin 08 Turebergs FK 2.92 (-2.1)
33  Ebba Wiklander 08 Turebergs FK 2.91 (-2.7)
34  Matilda Schönning 08 Turebergs FK 2.56 (0.4) PB

                         
M Schönning2.38(-2.7)X(-1.5)2.56(0.4)2.43(-1.7)
M Magnusson3.23(-1.3)3.10(-2.8)3.19(1.0)3.32(-3.9)
M Almström2.92(-0.8)2.91(-0.6)2.92(-1.5)2.94(-1.0)
S Grahn3.33(-1.6)X(-0.1)3.27(-0.7)3.31(-3.0)
J Sandler Djerf3.12(1.2)3.17(-0.8)3.10(-3.8)3.24(-1.2)
E Jansson3.87(-0.6)3.70(-2.5)3.65(-1.6)3.81(-2.0)
I Olsson3.59(-1.0)3.33(-0.9)3.82(-1.8)3.51(-0.5)
L Ekström3.19(0.0)3.34(-1.7)3.06(-4.6)X(0.4)
A Carlsson3.40(-0.7)3.32(-3.1)3.26(-2.4)3.42(-1.2)
A Gylfe3.46(-3.2)3.38(-3.5)3.55(-2.3)3.43(-1.7)
D Nilsson2.97(-1.0)3.00(-1.6)3.08(-1.9)3.00(-1.6)
A Jeansson3.15(-1.9)3.38(-0.4)3.42(-4.3)3.57(-1.2)
L Chrifi3.78(-1.7)3.85(-2.7)3.78(-3.2)3.91(-1.6)
M Lindberg3.60(-0.9)3.40(-4.9)4.14(-1.5)4.06(-1.1)
I Rosenholm2.67(-3.3)2.82(-4.0)X(-1.2)2.95(-1.6)
L Nordin2.96(-1.7)3.38(-1.1)3.09(-4.1)X(-0.8)
Sjöholm Vitasovi2.98(-1.9)3.23(-3.3)3.10(-1.6)3.22(-1.1)
E Östblom3.93(-1.4)3.97(-1.3)4.12(-1.0)4.17(0.4)
V Kjellgren3.38(-2.1)3.13(-2.1)3.20(-1.7)3.20(-0.9)
C Ulvenstam3.53(-4.3)3.75(-1.1)3.47(-5.0)3.72(-2.5)
M Carlsson2.97(-2.0)2.90(-3.9)3.26(-1.7)3.27(-2.1)
M Linder3.78(-3.1)3.54(-3.5)3.77(0.3)3.62(-1.4)
S IvarssonX(-1.6)3.64(-1.0)3.67(-2.3)3.61(-2.6)
S Berg Ojeda3.73(-2.4)3.79(-2.5)3.86(-4.7)3.83(-1.7)
S Tärnvik3.27(-2.0)3.22(-1.9)2.97(-2.5)3.27(-1.6)
E Funseth2.95(-3.7)2.76(-2.2)2.80(-3.4)2.98(-0.8)
E Borglund4.27(-2.9)4.10(-4.8)4.36(-2.4)4.17(0.4)
M Barasciutti3.57(-2.6)3.69(-3.7)3.70(-3.1)3.44(-0.5)
M Frumerie3.49(-2.2)3.34(-2.5)3.39(-5.0)3.24(-2.2)
E Wiklander2.75(-1.8)2.77(-2.5)X(-3.4)2.91(-2.7)
J Blomgren3.81(-1.2)3.72(-2.5)3.54(-2.2)3.53(-1.6)
E Nord3.03(-1.4)2.87(-3.2)3.12(-1.4)2.69(-1.9)
I Lundell3.25(-2.1)3.13(-2.6)3.11(-2.2)3.28(-1.5)
A Medin2.92(-2.1)2.80(-3.5)2.62(-1.4)2.62(-4.0)
F11 Kula       
                 
Ebba Borglund 08 Täby IS 8.35
Thea Lind 08 Hanvikens SK 7.49 PB
Julia Blomgren 08 Östersunds GIF 7.40
Sara Ivarsson 08 Turebergs FK 7.11 PB
Saga Berg Ojeda 08 Turebergs FK 6.77 PB
Ebba Wiklander 08 Turebergs FK 6.74
Alice Jeansson 08 Spårvägens FK 6.66 PB
Louisa Chrifi 08 Turebergs FK 6.49
Vera Kjellgren 08 Turebergs FK 6.37 PB
10  Alva Carlsson 08 Mälarö SOK 6.12
11  Carla Ulvenstam 08 Östersunds GIF 6.10
12  Molly Linder 08 Turebergs FK 6.08 PB
13  Maya Purmonen 09 Rånäs 4H 5.96
14  Sophie Grahn 08 Östersunds GIF 5.94 PB
15  Maria Carlsson 08 Mälarö SOK 5.72 PB
16  Desireé Nilsson 08 Spårvägens FK 5.72
17  Amanda Medin 08 Turebergs FK 5.68
18  Linnea Nordin 08 Timrå AIF - Friidrott 5.15
19  Stina Tärnvik 08 Hammarby IF 5.05
20  Maja Magnusson 08 Turebergs FK 4.98
21  Elsa Nord 08 Bålsta IK 4.89
22  Elsa Funseth 08 Vallentuna FK 4.52
23  Matilda Schönning 08 Turebergs FK 3.57 PB

               
V Kjellgren5.765.416.356.37
M Purmonen5.965.345.005.37
A Carlsson5.885.976.125.87
D Nilsson5.72X4.204.96
J Blomgren7.167.406.716.84
A Jeansson6.045.746.666.32
E Borglund7.748.018.358.11
L Nordin5.064.905.155.15
S Grahn5.305.945.305.61
M Linder5.075.976.086.00
C Ulvenstam6.105.465.275.62
E Wiklander6.136.446.246.74
M Schönning2.833.323.573.00
E Nord4.89X4.434.83
T Lind6.557.497.297.37
M Carlsson4.95X5.725.02
M Magnusson4.904.894.794.98
S Ivarsson6.586.636.627.11
S Tärnvik5.055.034.945.02
S Berg Ojeda6.146.116.77X
A Medin4.305.405.685.20
L Chrifi6.356.23X6.49
E FunsethX4.52X4.15
F10 Längd       
                 
Malva Lönn 09 Hammarby IF 4.46 (3.4)
Stephanie Rimér 09 Turebergs FK 4.05 (3.9) PB (3.84)
Leah Ssempasa 09 Turebergs FK 3.98 (3.1)
Ebba Wärn 09 IFK Lidingö 3.37 (1.8) PB
Freja Ahlepil 09 Turebergs FK 3.37 (3.9)
Linn Elsässer Haldin 09 Hammarby IF 3.35 (3.8)
Agnes Sildeby 09 Turebergs FK 3.25 (2.1)
Jill Lundmark 09 Turebergs FK 3.22 (3.0)
Livia Brun 09 Kungsholmen FI 3.21 (2.9)
10  Stella Rybing 09 Turebergs FK 3.14 (1.3)
11  Leonie Almerstedt 09 Kungsholmen FI 3.06 (3.7)
12  Cecilia Melander 09 Turebergs FK 3.04 (4.3)
13  Agnes Roslund 09 Hammarby IF 3.04 (2.1)
14  Sofia Deresiewicz 09 Sundbybergs IK 2.98 (1.3)
15  Laura Huayna Fernández 09 Turebergs FK 2.44 (1.9)
16  Livia Sandström 09 Turebergs FK 2.39 (2.7)

                         
L Ssempasa3.81(2.7)3.67(4.3)3.96(4.3)3.98(3.1)
S Rybing3.14(1.3)3.07(3.3)2.71(2.2)3.05(3.8)
L Almerstedt3.06(3.7)2.92(2.6)2.88(0.8)3.03(2.7)
F Ahlepil3.37(3.9)3.31(4.9)3.13(3.1)3.30(3.7)
C Melander2.89(2.0)2.99(2.6)3.02(0.9)3.04(4.3)
L Sandström2.39(2.7)2.20(3.0)2.37(1.7)2.39(3.7)
J Lundmark2.93(4.1)2.87(3.3)3.22(3.0)3.02(2.4)
E Wärn3.37(1.8)3.13(2.9)3.37(3.2)X(2.6)
S Rimér3.65(3.8)3.84(1.6)3.81(2.4)4.05(3.9)
Elsässer Haldin3.35(3.8)3.11(0.2)2.98(2.9)3.04(3.1)
M Lönn4.25(0.2)4.46(3.4)4.36(2.1)4.28(1.5)
L Brun3.17(4.1)2.93(2.2)3.21(2.9)3.07(2.3)
A Sildeby3.13(5.2)3.25(2.1)2.97(2.8)2.95(1.8)
A Roslund2.97(4.1)3.02(2.5)2.91(4.0)3.04(2.1)
Huayna Fernández2.26(4.1)2.37(2.1)2.16(2.2)2.44(1.9)
S Deresiewicz2.92(4.8)2.90(3.7)2.95(2.2)2.98(1.3)
F10 Kula       
                 
Stephanie Rimér 09 Turebergs FK 7.36 PB
Malva Lönn 09 Hammarby IF 7.21
Maya Purmonen 09 Rånäs 4H 5.54
Agnes Roslund 09 Hammarby IF 5.50
Joline Lidström 09 Turebergs FK 5.22
Laura Huayna Fernández 09 Turebergs FK 4.68
Livia Sandström 09 Turebergs FK 4.62
Linn Elsässer Haldin 09 Hammarby IF 4.51
Stella Rybing 09 Turebergs FK 4.40 PB
10  Jill Lundmark 09 Turebergs FK 3.50
11  Freja Ahlepil 09 Turebergs FK 3.36

               
A Roslund5.505.134.995.22
M Purmonen5.545.145.245.43
J Lundmark3.503.353.153.23
M Lönn6.946.866.807.21
F Ahlepil3.353.233.363.36
S Rybing4.403.233.083.88
L Sandström4.624.204.614.52
Elsässer Haldin4.514.184.074.42
S Rimér7.366.706.206.87
Huayna Fernández4.68X4.104.43
J Lidström5.005.155.225.15