Resultat [Fredag] [Lördag] [Söndag]

Resultat lördag 8 juni

M 800 m A
                 
Anton Persson 96 Hässelby SK 1:52.83 SB
Alexsej Pirgholizadeh 94 Eskilstuna FI 1:54.31 PB
Erik Rosqvist 98 AIK Friidrott 1:55.25 PB
Henry Jacobson 99 Hammarby IF 1:55.92 SB
Tobias Eknor 00 Spårvägens FK 1:56.01 PB
Viktor Frisk 03 Huddinge AIS 1:59.87
William Wickholm 98 KFUM Örebro 2:04.33
  Gada Fufa 97 Oromoför. Uppsala DNF
  Alexander Nyström 03 Bollnäs FIK DNS
   
M 800 m B
                 
Jesper Sjölund 99 Spårvägens FK 1:58.82 PB
David Cannmo 01 Trollhättan FIK 1:59.38 PB
Kevin Duvert 98 Turebergs FK 2:00.58
Kevin Bodén 02 Motala AIF 2:01.28
Fredrik Kihlblom 98 Huddinge AIS 2:02.33
Jimmy Öhman 01 Gefle IF 2:03.37
Faustin Mugabo 00 Väsby IK 2:03.50
David Steen 03 Flens FS 2:07.79
Sebastian Christenson 02 Turebergs FK 2:10.48
   
M 800 m C
                 
Adam Westermark 98 Turebergs FK 2:05.00 SB
Elias Liljestrand 03 Upsala IF 2:06.21 PB
Nils Ekroth 03 Upsala IF 2:07.60 PB
Emil Tärnvik 03 Hammarby IF 2:10.16 PB
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson 96 Hammarby IF 2:10.80
Lukas Holm 03 Gefle IF 2:11.17 PB
Kinane Matt 68 Hässelby SK 2:15.22
Alexander Ebbestad 03 Upsala IF 2:27.50
   
M 800 m D
                 
Eemeli Peura 03 Upsala IF 2:10.90
Filip Svahn 03 Sundsvalls FI 2:13.14 SB
Erik Edsås 96 Östersunds GIF 2:14.32
Erik Bungerfält 01 Hässelby SK 2:17.94
Isak Olofsson 02 IFK Umeå 2:19.26
Fredrik Eckerström 70 Spårvägens FK 2:22.72
Bobbie Baars 58 Turebergs FK 2:28.38
Fredrik Sundvall 02 Gefle IF 2:40.48
   
M 800 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Anton Persson 96 Hässelby SK 1:52.83 1 1 SB
Alexsej Pirgholizadeh 94 Eskilstuna FI 1:54.31 1 2 PB
Erik Rosqvist 98 AIK Friidrott 1:55.25 1 3 PB
Henry Jacobson 99 Hammarby IF 1:55.92 1 4 SB
Tobias Eknor 00 Spårvägens FK 1:56.01 1 5 PB
Jesper Sjölund 99 Spårvägens FK 1:58.82 2 1 PB
David Cannmo 01 Trollhättan FIK 1:59.38 2 2 PB
Viktor Frisk 03 Huddinge AIS 1:59.87 1 6
Kevin Duvert 98 Turebergs FK 2:00.58 2 3
10  Kevin Bodén 02 Motala AIF 2:01.28 2 4
11  Fredrik Kihlblom 98 Huddinge AIS 2:02.33 2 5
12  Jimmy Öhman 01 Gefle IF 2:03.37 2 6
13  Faustin Mugabo 00 Väsby IK 2:03.50 2 7
14  William Wickholm 98 KFUM Örebro 2:04.33 1 7
15  Adam Westermark 98 Turebergs FK 2:05.00 3 1 SB
16  Elias Liljestrand 03 Upsala IF 2:06.21 3 2 PB
17  Nils Ekroth 03 Upsala IF 2:07.60 3 3 PB
18  David Steen 03 Flens FS 2:07.79 2 8
19  Emil Tärnvik 03 Hammarby IF 2:10.16 3 4 PB
20  Sebastian Christenson 02 Turebergs FK 2:10.48 2 9
21  Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson 96 Hammarby IF 2:10.80 3 5
22  Eemeli Peura 03 Upsala IF 2:10.90 4 1
23  Lukas Holm 03 Gefle IF 2:11.17 3 6 PB
24  Filip Svahn 03 Sundsvalls FI 2:13.14 4 2 SB
25  Erik Edsås 96 Östersunds GIF 2:14.32 4 3
26  Kinane Matt 68 Hässelby SK 2:15.22 3 7
27  Erik Bungerfält 01 Hässelby SK 2:17.94 4 4
28  Isak Olofsson 02 IFK Umeå 2:19.26 4 5
29  Fredrik Eckerström 70 Spårvägens FK 2:22.72 4 6
30  Alexander Ebbestad 03 Upsala IF 2:27.50 3 8
31  Bobbie Baars 58 Turebergs FK 2:28.38 4 7
32  Fredrik Sundvall 02 Gefle IF 2:40.48 4 8
33  Gada Fufa 97 Oromoför. Uppsala DNF 1 8
34  Alexander Nyström 03 Bollnäs FIK DNS 1 9
   
M 400 m häck (91,4 cm)
                 
Oskar Edlund 02 Täby IS 51.49 PB (84.0 cm) Utom tävl
Filip Pestic 94 Hässelby SK 53.00
Gustav Karlsson 00 KFUM Örebro 53.83
Dennis Elms Jansson 95 Huddinge AIS 57.68 PB
Jesper Rilegård 98 IFK Lidingö 58.25
Sidrak Afework 01 Spårvägens FK 59.60
   
M Längd       
                 
Rickard Willman 94 Västerås FK 7.34 (3.0)
Buba Darboe 94 Hässelby SK 7.34 (0.3)
Simon Björnstedt 99 Upsala IF 7.17 (1.5)
Melker Gustavsson 00 IF Göta Karlstad 7.16 (2.6)
Erik Ehrlin 90 Hammarby IF 7.03 (1.2)
David Svensson 98 Hammarby IF 6.78 (1.4)
Alexander Nyman 00 Hanvikens SK 6.70 (3.0)
Filip Nyström 00 Turebergs FK 6.68 (2.0)
Henning André 97 Nyköpings BIS 6.65 (0.6)
10  Per Jonsson 88 Bollnäs FIK 6.64 (2.8)
11  Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 Karlskoga FIF 6.57 (2.9)
12  Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi 99 Hellas FK 6.43 (3.4)
13  Jacob Tysén Holmberg 00 Hässelby SK 6.07 (3.0)
14  Gustaf Vennerholm 01 Gefle IF 5.90 (0.9)
15  Felix Prins 00 Hammarby IF 5.71 (2.1)
16  Sture Holmberg 51 Huddinge AIS 4.83 (2.0)

                         
Söderström Eskon6.19(1.0)6.43(3.4)6.20(1.1)---
F PrinsX(0.7)X(1.2)5.71(2.1)---
S BjörnstedtX(4.1)X(1.4)7.11(0.0)X(1.9)X(2.9)7.17(1.5)
A NymanX(3.3)6.43(1.6)6.70(3.0)4.42(1.6)X(2.9)X(2.9)
F Nyström6.68(2.0)6.13(2.3)6.27(2.0)X(3.7)X(2.2)X(1.6)
J Tysén Holmberg5.88(0.9)6.07(3.0)X(0.2)---
Elhendy Gunnarss6.38(1.7)6.57(2.9)6.40(0.3)---
G Vennerholm5.63(0.6)5.68(1.9)5.90(0.9)---
S Holmberg4.69(1.6)4.74(0.1)4.83(2.0)---
E Ehrlin7.03(1.2)6.71(1.3)X(1.5)X(2.7)X(2.2)X(0.3)
P Jonsson6.41(0.6)6.59(2.2)6.64(2.8)---
B DarboeX(1.0)X(1.1)6.72(1.9)X(1.9)7.34(0.3)6.64(1.3)
D Svensson6.16(2.5)6.65(0.5)6.78(1.4)---
H André6.27(0.5)6.22(0.7)6.65(0.6)---
R Willman7.31(0.7)7.21(0.9)X(2.1)7.22(0.9)7.34(3.0)X(2.0)
M Gustavsson6.87(0.8)6.80(1.0)5.27(0.6)6.89(3.3)7.16(2.6)6.32(1.5)
P19 100 m Heat 1 Vind:1.4
                 
Jonatan Håkansson 01 Hammarby IF 11.19 q PB
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 Karlskoga FIF 11.22 q PB
Erik Ahlfont 00 Turebergs FK 11.69 q
Victor Thunström 00 IF Göta Karlstad 11.72 q
Gustaf Vennerholm 01 Gefle IF 12.08
  Melker Gustavsson 00 IF Göta Karlstad DNS
   
P19 100 m Heat 2 Vind:2.0
                 
William Gardell 01 Spårvägens FK 11.04 q
Marcus Hagerud 01 AIK Friidrott 11.04 q PB
Eric Sjölund 00 IF Åland 11.17 q PB
Leon Johansson 01 Hammarby IF 11.54 q PB
Levis Sjöö 01 Turebergs FK 11.93 PB
Gabriel Larsson Stewart 01 Hammarby IF 12.59
Gabriel Hoffman 01 Hammarby IF 14.36
   
P19 100 m Final Vind:3.3
                 
Marcus Hagerud 01 AIK Friidrott 11.01
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 Karlskoga FIF 11.10
Jonatan Håkansson 01 Hammarby IF 11.17
Eric Sjölund 00 IF Åland 11.17
Erik Ahlfont 00 Turebergs FK 11.54
Victor Thunström 00 IF Göta Karlstad 11.70
  Leon Johansson 01 Hammarby IF DNS
  William Gardell 01 Spårvägens FK DNS
   
P19 Kula       
                 
Jesper Ahlin 03 Turebergs FK 16.25
Emil Holm 01 Turebergs FK 11.35
Emil Arntsén 01 Östersunds GIF 11.13
Jonatan Håkansson 01 Hammarby IF 8.23

               
E Arntsén10.9311.1310.96X10.64X
J HåkanssonXX8.048.188.237.56
E HolmXXX11.3510.97X
J Ahlin16.25X15.94X14.2515.01
P19 Diskus Sportfältet       
                 
Victor Wisén 01 Upsala IF 50.06
Johannes Lilius 01 Huddinge AIS 47.14
Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK 46.59
Emil Holm 01 Turebergs FK 43.86
Gustaf Vennerholm 01 Gefle IF 25.97

               
J Lilius41.7246.88X47.1444.9044.69
G Vennerholm--24.62X25.9725.41
V WisénXXX46.7649.7250.06
E Holm43.86XXXXX
K Ludvik42.4344.8744.6546.1646.59X
P17 100 m Försök 1 Vind:2.0
                 
Viktor Wall 03 Tyresö FK 11.23 q
Nick Heidarian 03 Turebergs FK 11.60 PB
Frans Ingelstam 02 Upsala IF 11.65
Viktor Hedlund 02 Falu IK 11.68
Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Turebergs FK 11.92
Malte Edwardsson 03 Bollnäs FIK 11.95 PB
Marcus Adrian 02 Huddinge AIS 12.65
   
P17 100 m Försök 2 Vind:1.4
                 
Oliver Papinski 02 Täby IS 11.26 q PB
Anton Runemar 02 Turebergs FK 11.50 q
Ville Makslahti 03 Luleå Friidrott 11.55 PB
Mikael Agge 02 Hammarby IF 11.60
Arvid Hedin 03 Östersunds GIF 12.16 PB
William Larsson 02 Gefle IF 12.31
Christopher Lundberg 03 Turebergs FK 13.06
Fredrik Sundvall 02 Gefle IF 13.79 PB
   
P17 100 m Försök 3 Vind:1.3
                 
Emil Johansson 02 Turebergs FK 11.18 q
Niklas Wall 03 Tyresö FK 11.55
Anton Säll 03 Huddinge AIS 11.66
Vincent Arousell 03 Hässelby SK 12.02
Melker Tingberg 02 Hässelby SK 12.11 PB
Kasper Hammarlund 03 Alunda SK 12.20
Viktor Rydåker 03 Alunda SK 12.20 PB
   
P17 100 m Försök 4 Vind:3.2
                 
Milo Wahlgren 02 AIK Friidrott 10.91 q
Petter Lundberg 03 Bromma IF 11.28 q
Sebastian Isakson 02 Täby IS 11.57
Johannes Jansson 02 Östhammar FI 11.66
Mårten Nystrand 03 Hässelby SK 11.89
Hugo Liljegren 03 Turebergs FK 11.92
Lukas Holm 03 Gefle IF 12.18
   
P17 100 m Försök 5 Vind:1.2
                 
Ludvig All 02 Täby IS 11.21 q PB
Lukas Sällström 02 IFK Umeå 11.45 q
Jonatan Borg 03 Hammarby IF 11.52
Hugo Wallberg 03 Östersunds GIF 11.59 PB
Johan Sundgren 03 Huddinge AIS 11.80 PB
Elias Lind 03 Hässelby SK 12.12
Joakim Hellbratt 03 Huddinge AIS 12.85
Edvin Olsson 03 Turebergs FK 13.00 PB
   
P17 100 m Final Vind:1.8
                 
Milo Wahlgren 02 AIK Friidrott 10.89 PB
Emil Johansson 02 Turebergs FK 10.94
Ludvig All 02 Täby IS 11.02 PB
Viktor Wall 03 Tyresö FK 11.05 PB
Oliver Papinski 02 Täby IS 11.28
Lukas Sällström 02 IFK Umeå 11.32 PB
Petter Lundberg 03 Bromma IF 11.32
Anton Runemar 02 Turebergs FK 11.49
   
P17 300 m häck A
                 
Fred Österblom 02 Täby IS 38.58 MR
Markus Moberg 03 Hammarby IF 39.10
Viktor Hedlund 02 Falu IK 42.41
Casper Elliot 03 Huddinge AIS 42.55 SB
Melker Tingberg 02 Hässelby SK 43.65
   
P17 300 m häck B
                 
Hugo Wallberg 03 Östersunds GIF 40.94 PB
Olle Billgren 04 Hellas FK 41.08
Emil Sörqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 43.44 PB
Kasper Hammarlund 03 Alunda SK 45.21
   
P17 300 m häck Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Fred Österblom 02 Täby IS 38.58 1 1 MR
Markus Moberg 03 Hammarby IF 39.10 1 2
Hugo Wallberg 03 Östersunds GIF 40.94 2 1 PB
Olle Billgren 04 Hellas FK 41.08 2 2
Viktor Hedlund 02 Falu IK 42.41 1 3
Casper Elliot 03 Huddinge AIS 42.55 1 4 SB
Emil Sörqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 43.44 2 3 PB
Melker Tingberg 02 Hässelby SK 43.65 1 5
Kasper Hammarlund 03 Alunda SK 45.21 2 4
   
P17 Stav       
                 
 
Samuel Eriksson 02 Rånäs 4H 4.24
Teodor Borgius 03 Hammarby IF 4.14
Jonathan Howser 02 Täby IS 4.04
Joel Andersson 02 Kvarnsveden GoIF 4.04 PB
Erik Dahlberg 02 Turebergs FK 3.94
Elliot Duvert 03 Turebergs FK 3.84
Felix Nyberg 03 Bromma IF 3.64
Malte Fuchs Edberg 03 Bromma IF 3.64
Johan Jurander 03 Motala AIF 3.14
  Johannes Jansson 02 Östhammar FI x
  Johan Sundgren 03 Huddinge AIS x
  Axel Nilsson 05 Bålsta IK x

                                       
3.043.143.243.343.443.543.643.743.843.944.044.144.244.404.444.544.64
M Fuchs Edberg------xoxxx
J Andersson------xxooooxoxxx
T Borgius--------o-xooxxx
J Howser-------xoo-oxxx
F Nyberg------oxxx
E Dahlberg------xoxoxxoxxoxxx
J Sundgren---xxx
S Eriksson----------ooxoxxx
E Duvert------xxo-xxoxxx
J Jansson-----------------
J Juranderooxxx
A Nilssonxxx
P17 Längd       
                 
Oliver Papinski 02 Täby IS 6.56 (-1.0)
David Thid 03 Hammarby IF 6.50 (-2.7)
Hugo Olsson 02 Turebergs FK 6.48 (0.0) PB
Johannes Jansson 02 Östhammar FI 6.22 (0.4)
Gabriel Axelsson 02 Upsala IF 6.14 (-0.6)
Sebastian Isakson 02 Täby IS 6.09 (-0.4) PB
Viktor Rydåker 03 Alunda SK 6.03 (0.0) SB
Kasper Hammarlund 03 Alunda SK 5.95 (0.5) PB
Olle Bång 02 Umedalens IF 5.95 (-0.5)
10  Oliver Gao 02 Hässelby SK 5.92 (0.2)
11  Niklas Wall 03 Tyresö FK 5.87 (-1.1)
12  Vincent Arousell 03 Hässelby SK 5.84 (-0.5)
13  Oskari Peura 03 Upsala IF 5.78 (-1.3)
14  Elias Lind 03 Hässelby SK 5.75 (-1.8)
15  Joakim Hellbratt 03 Huddinge AIS 5.74 (0.2)
16  Samuel Vinberg 03 Upsala IF 5.70 (-1.2)
17  Lukas Holm 03 Gefle IF 5.44 (0.8)
18  William Larsson 02 Gefle IF 5.28 (0.9)
19  Fredrik Sundvall 02 Gefle IF 4.40 (-0.3)
20  Ville Makslahti 03 Luleå Friidrott 3.27 (-3.0)
  Viktor Wall 03 Tyresö FK NM (-0.4)

                         
V WallX(-0.4)X(-0.1)X(-2.2)
K Hammarlund5.85(-1.0)5.95(0.5)5.69(-1.2)5.78(-2.0)5.76(-0.6)5.81(-1.3)
N WallX(-0.8)X(0.4)5.87(-1.1)
G Axelsson6.03(-1.6)6.07(-1.1)6.14(-0.6)X(-1.4)5.80(-1.4)5.82(0.3)
O Bång5.75(0.3)5.83(-1.7)5.95(-0.5)
V ArousellX(-1.0)X(-0.9)5.84(-0.5)
O Peura5.67(-0.7)4.41(-2.8)5.78(-1.3)
D ThidX(0.0)3.91(-2.9)6.24(-1.2)-5.95(-1.1)6.50(-2.7)
V MakslahtiX(0.0)3.27(-3.0)X(-0.3)
J HellbrattX(0.9)3.14(-1.7)5.74(0.2)
S Vinberg5.55(0.6)5.45(-2.0)5.70(-1.2)
E Lind5.58(-0.3)5.68(-1.1)5.75(-1.8)
L Holm4.95(-2.1)5.44(0.8)4.98(-1.6)
S Isakson6.09(-0.4)5.65(-0.7)5.86(0.1)5.68(-2.1)5.76(0.1)X(1.4)
H Olsson6.48(0.0)4.88(-1.0)X(-2.5)X(-1.4)X(-0.5)6.29(-1.4)
V Rydåker6.00(-1.0)3.34(-0.3)5.55(-1.3)6.03(0.0)X(0.8)X(0.0)
F Sundvall4.22(-1.4)4.37(0.2)4.40(-0.3)
O Gao3.69(-2.6)5.92(0.2)X(-0.9)
W Larsson5.21(-1.7)5.28(0.9)X(-0.7)
O Papinski6.56(-1.0)X(0.2)6.44(-1.6)X(-0.7)X(-0.4)X(-1.2)
J Jansson6.22(0.4)X(-1.0)X(-1.8)6.15(0.7)X(-0.6)4.64(-0.8)
P17 Diskus Sportfältet       
                 
Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK 51.07
Alfons Haals 02 Västerås FK 45.41
Andreas Henriksson 02 Malmö AI 44.78
Teo Paganus 03 Turebergs FK 43.97
Melker Albersson 03 Brännans FF 43.09 SB
Fredrik Frunck 03 Turebergs FK 41.84
Martin Sundberg 03 Hammarby IF 41.60
August Schmidt 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 38.50
Elias Lind 03 Hässelby SK 34.31
10  Caspar Larsson 02 Huddinge AIS 32.80
11  Tushar Nyqvist 03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 32.16 PB
12  Erik Nordin 02 Timrå AIF - Friidrott 30.67
13  Arvid Hedin 03 Östersunds GIF 27.64
  Albin Silén 03 Strands IF NM
  Jesper Ahlin 03 Turebergs FK NM

               
C Larsson32.80XX
T NyqvistX27.1532.16
M Albersson43.0942.1132.16
A Hedin27.0727.64X
M Sundberg37.79X38.2738.17X41.60
A Henriksson43.13XX44.2943.1544.78
E Nordin30.6726.95X
A SilénXXX
F Frunck37.9141.8436.8340.50XX
J AhlinXXX
K Ludvik48.2744.98X49.4048.9251.07
T PaganusX43.97XX40.81X
A Schmidt38.5038.4537.2637.54XX
A Haals36.8442.5845.4141.9044.7640.51
E Lind31.9932.7734.31
P15 80 m Försök 1 Vind:2.6
                 
Oscar Niklasson 04 Hanvikens SK 9.57 q
Edvin Gustafsson 04 Upsala IF 9.64 q
Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs FK 9.83 q
Lukas Forss 04 Upsala IF 9.96
Viggo Berlin 04 Spårvägens FK 10.31
Ludde Wallén 04 Bromma IF 10.58
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 Bålsta IK 11.09
Joar Modén 04 Östersunds GIF 11.19
   
P15 80 m Försök 2 Vind:1.9
                 
Philip Tennhed 04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9.46 q PB
Linus Jonsson 04 Hässelby SK 9.80 q PB
Kalle Aldskogius 04 Hammarby IF 9.97 PB
Alvin Bergvall 04 IF Åland 10.11
Aron Swartz 04 Östersunds GIF 10.16 SB
Gustav Pettersson 04 Östersunds GIF 10.90 PB
Edvin Rappe 04 Turebergs FK 10.93 PB
  Alvin Rask 04 Alunda SK DNS
   
P15 80 m Försök 3 Vind:1.8
                 
Lucas Lindberg 04 Hässelby SK 9.47 q PB
Max Fors 04 Upsala IF 9.52 q PB
Olle Billgren 04 Hellas FK 9.53 q PB
Adam Eriksson 04 Hanvikens SK 9.84 PB
Casper Gustafsson 04 Hanvikens SK 9.89
Ludvig Granberg 04 Huddinge AIS 10.08 PB
Denniz Svemark 04 Östersunds GIF 10.77
  Douglas Goldén 04 Katrineholms SK DNS
   
P15 80 m Final Vind:1.0
                 
Philip Tennhed 04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9.44 PB
Lucas Lindberg 04 Hässelby SK 9.48
Olle Billgren 04 Hellas FK 9.48 PB
Oscar Niklasson 04 Hanvikens SK 9.55 PB
Edvin Gustafsson 04 Upsala IF 9.71 PB
Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs FK 10.02 PB
  Max Fors 04 Upsala IF DQ
  Linus Jonsson 04 Hässelby SK DNS
   
P15 800 m
                 
Viktor Skoglund 04 Danderyds SK 2:04.79 PB
Erik Skoglund 04 Danderyds SK 2:05.49 PB
Axel Månsson 04 Hanvikens SK 2:10.02 PB
Linus Jansson 04 Hässelby SK 2:11.41
Elias Boman 04 Hässelby SK 2:11.89 PB
Conor Hogan 04 Turebergs FK 2:12.19 PB
Benjamin Edman 04 Umedalens IF 2:13.74 PB
Arvid Eliasson 04 Turebergs FK 2:18.91 PB
Hilding Viirman 04 Upsala IF 2:22.60
10  Anton Gruber 04 Turebergs FK 2:26.10
   
P15 Längd       
                 
Linus Jonsson 04 Hässelby SK 6.16 (-1.6)
Aron Swartz 04 Östersunds GIF 6.13 (1.0) PB
Oscar Niklasson 04 Hanvikens SK 6.07 (0.0) SB
Douglas Goldén 04 Katrineholms SK 5.97 (0.3)
Philip Tennhed 04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 5.87 (-1.1) PB
Edvin Gustafsson 04 Upsala IF 5.65 (-0.6)
Viggo Berlin 04 Spårvägens FK 5.51 (-0.4)
Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs FK 5.49 (0.5)
Joel Borrman 04 Huddinge AIS 5.46 (-2.6)
10  Lukas Forss 04 Upsala IF 5.44 (-0.8)
11  Elias Boman 04 Hässelby SK 5.40 (-1.3)
12  Sebastian Cabanas Andersson 04 Turebergs FK 5.28 (-2.4)
13  Casper Gustafsson 04 Hanvikens SK 5.26 (0.3)
14  Eli Dahl Oud 04 Hässelby SK 5.24 (-2.7)
15  Gustav Pettersson 04 Östersunds GIF 5.14 (-0.5) PB
16  Ludvig Granberg 04 Huddinge AIS 5.10 (-1.7)
17  Valter Kjellberg 04 Turebergs FK 5.10 (-1.2)
18  Denniz Svemark 04 Östersunds GIF 5.03 (-1.5)
19  David Axelsson 04 Upsala IF 4.88 (-0.6) PB
20  Joar Modén 04 Östersunds GIF 4.55 (-1.6) SB
21  Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 Bålsta IK 4.15 (-0.9)
22  Jens Kervefors 04 Hässelby SK 4.02 (0.0)
  Adam Eriksson 04 Hanvikens SK NM ()

                         
A ErikssonXX(-0.6)X(-1.9)
V Berlin5.51(-0.4)5.42(-2.3)5.22(-1.1)5.50(-1.9)5.51(-1.3)X(-1.2)
V Kjellberg4.65(0.1)4.65(-1.7)5.10(-1.2)
O Niklasson5.77(-1.5)X(-1.1)6.07(0.0)4.72(-3.6)--
J Modén4.42(-2.9)X(-1.5)4.55(-1.6)
H Winther5.39(-1.3)5.49(0.5)5.35(0.5)---
H Gull-Åhlund4.15(-0.9)X(-0.7)r
E Boman5.22(-0.6)5.40(-1.3)5.35(-1.5)
P Tennhed5.54(-1.0)5.44(-1.1)5.87(-1.1)---
Cabanas Andersso5.28(-2.4)X(-1.6)5.27(-1.3)
E Gustafsson5.38(-1.7)5.37(1.0)5.65(-0.6)5.63(0.1)--
D SvemarkX(-1.5)X(-0.1)5.03(-1.5)
L ForssX(-0.8)5.16(-1.2)5.44(-0.8)
C Gustafsson5.24(-2.1)5.26(0.3)X(-1.3)
L Granberg4.93(-0.9)4.59(-1.0)5.10(-1.7)
A Swartz5.69(-0.8)X(-1.3)6.13(1.0)5.93(0.1)X(-1.6)X(-2.3)
J BorrmanX(-0.8)X(-1.8)5.46(-2.6)
L Jansson5.75(-1.5)X(-0.2)5.62(-2.3)-X(-1.0)6.16(-1.6)
G PetterssonX(-1.1)4.82(-0.8)5.14(-0.5)
D Axelsson4.88(-0.6)X(-1.2)4.86(-1.5)
E Dahl Oud5.24(-2.7)5.11(-1.9)X(-2.2)
D Goldén5.97(0.3)3.35(-1.7)5.61(-1.5)5.65(-0.7)5.72(-1.9)X(-0.9)
J Kervefors4.02(0.0)X(-1.1)-
P15 Kula       
                 
Oscar Niklasson 04 Hanvikens SK 15.05
Viggo Berlin 04 Spårvägens FK 12.48
Max Fors 04 Upsala IF 11.98
Eli Dahl Oud 04 Hässelby SK 11.55
Ludde Wallén 04 Bromma IF 11.38
Elias Boman 04 Hässelby SK 11.32
Kalle Aldskogius 04 Hammarby IF 11.25 PB
David Axelsson 04 Upsala IF 10.23
Anton Gruber 04 Turebergs FK 8.95
10  Jens Kervefors 04 Hässelby SK 7.98

               
A Gruber8.958.948.16
J KerveforsXX7.98
D Axelsson9.909.449.4410.1110.1810.23
V Berlin11.6612.4811.3711.57X11.71
K Aldskogius10.0810.4911.2511.1710.249.49
M Fors11.8810.6311.3211.5210.9911.98
E Boman10.6310.7511.3210.98X10.68
O Niklasson15.0514.9714.95XXX
E Dahl Oud10.7311.5510.9910.2211.4211.23
L Wallén10.0510.2110.3310.7711.3810.74
P15 Diskus Sportfältet       
                 
Linus Jonsson 04 Hässelby SK 42.89 PB
Max Fors 04 Upsala IF 39.78
Viktor Rönnqvist 04 Brännans FF 39.77 SB
Kalle Aldskogius 04 Hammarby IF 39.69 PB
Adam Eriksson 04 Hanvikens SK 37.20 PB
David Höglund 04 Huddinge AIS 32.89 PB
Patrik Hopkins 04 Alunda SK 32.33
Eli Dahl Oud 04 Hässelby SK 32.00
David Axelsson 04 Upsala IF 28.53
10  Elias Boman 04 Hässelby SK 23.66
11  Jens Kervefors 04 Hässelby SK 19.67

               
M Fors39.78XXXX30.30
D Höglund31.9032.8928.06XXX
A ErikssonX31.3836.76X31.1337.20
K AldskogiusX31.3836.76X39.69X
V Rönnqvist39.4132.8639.77X39.69X
E BomanX23.66X
L Jonsson37.7935.1233.6440.9142.89X
D AxelssonX16.8128.53
E Dahl Oud32.0027.63X29.91X28.29
J Kervefors19.6719.53X
P Hopkins29.48XX21.37X32.33
P15 Spjut       
                 
Linus Jonsson 04 Hässelby SK 48.75 PB
Oscar Niklasson 04 Hanvikens SK 47.28
Max Fors 04 Upsala IF 39.66
David Axelsson 04 Upsala IF 39.18
David Höglund 04 Huddinge AIS 37.41 PB
Kalle Aldskogius 04 Hammarby IF 37.02
Ludde Wallén 04 Bromma IF 35.94
Elias Boman 04 Hässelby SK 29.81
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 Bålsta IK 24.23
10  Jens Kervefors 04 Hässelby SK 23.10
11  Anton Gruber 04 Turebergs FK 17.94
  Adam Eriksson 04 Hanvikens SK NM

               
M ForsX39.6638.7437.90-37.46
D Axelsson35.1833.8534.6636.0836.8139.18
E Boman29.18X26.11X27.7129.81
L Wallén35.94X33.5835.3532.14X
A ErikssonXXX
J Kervefors13.5919.4923.10
L JonssonXX47.9340.66X48.75
O Niklasson47.2837.29X42.37XX
K Aldskogius34.5329.8037.0235.4632.5733.02
D Höglund37.41X34.92XXX
H Gull-Åhlund22.4224.23X
A GruberX13.2417.94
P14 80 m Försök 1 Vind:2.6
                 
Joel Enander 05 Täby IS 9.57 q
Vidar Lind 05 Hässelby SK 9.88 q
Elias Sadek 05 Gefle IF 9.94 q
Axel Nilsson 05 Bålsta IK 10.73 q
Noah Busch 05 Danderyds SK 10.75
  Ivar Forsén 05 Boo IF FIK DNS
  Noah Hydén 05 IFK Lidingö DNS
  Christoffer Bergkvist 05 Hanvikens SK DNS
   
P14 80 m Försök 2 Vind:1.6
                 
Victor Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 10.06 q
Fabian Mix 05 Täby IS 10.32 q PB
Oskar Carlsson 05 Mälarö SOK 10.34 q
Leo Jordal 05 Huddinge AIS 10.43 q
  Babu Badjie 05 Bromma IF DNS
  August Calles 05 IFK Lidingö DNS
  Erik Larripa Taxell 05 Hässelby SK DNS
   
P14 80 m Final Vind:2.9
                 
Joel Enander 05 Täby IS 9.75
Victor Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 9.98
Oskar Carlsson 05 Mälarö SOK 10.32
Axel Nilsson 05 Bålsta IK 10.85
  Fabian Mix 05 Täby IS DNS
  Elias Sadek 05 Gefle IF DNS
  Vidar Lind 05 Hässelby SK DNS
  Leo Jordal 05 Huddinge AIS DNS
   
P14 800 m
                 
Victor Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 2:21.78
Lucas Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 2:22.37
Gustav Sandkvist 05 IF Triangeln 2:22.87
Samuel Berhane 05 Hässelby SK 2:24.88
Jacob Nilsson 05 Spårvägens FK 2:29.01
Vincent Wettergren 05 Turebergs FK 2:29.27
Simon Bratt 05 IF Triangeln 2:30.60
   
P14 Längd       
                 
Elias Sadek 05 Gefle IF 5.41 (1.7)
Joel Enander 05 Täby IS 5.31 (2.3)
Leo Jordal 05 Huddinge AIS 5.26 (2.1)
Lucas Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 5.16 (1.1)
Victor Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 5.16 (2.2)
Jacob Nilsson 05 Spårvägens FK 4.94 (1.0)
Axel Nilsson 05 Bålsta IK 4.77 (1.5)
Leo Wickert 05 Hässelby SK 3.97 (0.8)
William Brändeborn 05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3.61 (2.6)

                         
W Brändeborn3.50(1.3)3.61(2.6)----
J Enander4.06(1.2)X(0.4)X(1.0)X(0.7)X(1.2)5.31(2.3)
J Nilsson4.94(1.0)X(1.4)4.75(1.6)4.36(1.8)4.59(1.2)X(1.7)
L Jordal4.98(-0.1)5.05(2.1)5.11(1.1)X(1.5)X(1.0)5.26(2.1)
L Törnström4.93(2.1)5.16(1.1)4.99(1.7)4.88(0.8)5.11(1.1)5.14(0.7)
L Wickert3.74(1.5)3.93(0.6)X(0.9)3.97(0.8)X(0.9)3.93(0.5)
E Sadek5.41(1.7)3.74(2.6)5.01(1.7)4.22(-0.3)5.06(-0.1)X(1.3)
V Törnström5.16(2.2)X(1.1)X(0.2)5.06(1.8)X(1.1)X(1.1)
A Nilsson4.43(1.2)X(0.7)4.29(0.9)4.54(0.7)4.77(1.5)4.65(2.2)
P14 Kula       
                 
Fabian Mix 05 Täby IS 12.47
Viktor Lögdahl 05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 12.23
Joel Enander 05 Täby IS 12.20 PB
Niklas Lundahl 05 Väsby IK 11.92 PB
Jacob Nilsson 05 Spårvägens FK 10.96
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 Hässelby SK 9.96
Leon Bodén 05 Motala AIF 9.86 PB
Lukas Svensson 05 Väsby IK 6.66
  Gustav Rydåker 05 Alunda SK NM

               
L Svensson6.38X6.166.386.666.59
V Lögdahl11.8111.90X12.1812.2311.48
E Larripa Taxell9.71X9.089.969.93X
L Bodén9.229.769.50X9.86X
F Mix12.47X9.67X9.1210.92
J NilssonXX10.9610.8910.91X
J Enander8.9812.1412.2011.9711.58X
N Lundahl11.05X11.9210.04X9.88
G RydåkerXXX
P14 Diskus Sportfältet       
                 
Niklas Lundahl 05 Väsby IK 38.03 PB
Jacob Nilsson 05 Spårvägens FK 34.37
Gustav Rydåker 05 Alunda SK 33.98
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 Hässelby SK 31.32
Victor Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 30.76
William Brändeborn 05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 26.10
Lucas Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 23.99
Lukas Svensson 05 Väsby IK 23.83
Leo Wickert 05 Hässelby SK 17.12
  Vidar Lind 05 Hässelby SK -
  Axel Nilsson 05 Bålsta IK -

               
N Lundahl36.0738.03X37.6636.4236.07
L TörnströmXX23.99XX23.85
V Törnström30.76X26.9525.4528.8729.20
G Rydåker27.6232.08X33.9831.8432.52
J NilssonXX34.37XXX
L WickertX17.1213.14
V Lind---
E Larripa Taxell31.32XXXXX
L SvenssonX23.2222.6722.1321.9723.83
A Nilsson---
W BrändebornX24.9526.10XXX
P13 60 m Försök 1 Vind:0.1
                 
Sigge Bergentz 06 KFUM Örebro 8.01 q
Gustav Källström 06 Östersunds GIF 8.71
Malte Lewandowski 06 Östersunds GIF 8.73
Anton Persson Einarsson 06 Östersunds GIF 10.19
  Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK DNS
  Vincent Källström 06 Turebergs FK DNS
   
P13 60 m Försök 2 Vind:1.7
                 
Elias Kapell 06 Hammarby IF 8.05 q
William Freifelt 06 Hammarby IF 8.16 q PB
Edvin Sidwall 06 Täby IS 8.18 q PB
Colin Evbidaru 06 Väsby IK 8.63 PB
Gustav Nordin 06 Timrå AIF - Friidrott 9.24
Filip Hessle 06 Turebergs FK 9.59 PB
   
P13 60 m Försök 3 Vind:2.2
                 
Simon Grahn 06 Östersunds GIF 7.86 q
Samuel HillerströmStefansson 06 Täby IS 8.20 q
Simon Johannesson 06 IFK Lidingö 8.24 q
Erik Andersson 06 Spårvägens FK 8.30 q
Viktor Jonsson 06 Östersunds GIF 8.89
Eric Sondell 06 IF Vingarna 9.67
  Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK DNS
   
P13 60 m Final Vind:4.0
                 
Sigge Bergentz 06 KFUM Örebro 7.72
Simon Grahn 06 Östersunds GIF 7.78
Elias Kapell 06 Hammarby IF 7.87
Erik Andersson 06 Spårvägens FK 8.09
Samuel HillerströmStefansson 06 Täby IS 8.14
William Freifelt 06 Hammarby IF 8.17
Simon Johannesson 06 IFK Lidingö 8.19
Edvin Sidwall 06 Täby IS 8.22
   
P13 600 m
                 
Max Österberg 06 Värmdö IF 1:39.65
Vilhelm Psilander 06 IFK Lidingö 1:44.30
Erik Andersson 06 Spårvägens FK 1:44.87
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 1:47.96
Eric Sondell 06 IF Vingarna 1:49.28
Julius Wiklund 06 IK Wilske 1:50.10
Lowe Fuxe Barkvall 06 Turebergs FK 1:51.99 PB
Malte Lewandowski 06 Östersunds GIF 1:55.82
Anton Persson Einarsson 06 Östersunds GIF 2:21.60 PB
  Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK DNS
   
P13 Höjd       
                 
 
Julius Wiklund 06 IK Wilske 1.63
Gustav Källström 06 Östersunds GIF 1.63
Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK 1.51
Elias Kapell 06 Hammarby IF 1.51
William Freifelt 06 Hammarby IF 1.47
Colin Evbidaru 06 Väsby IK 1.43 PB
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 1.33
Viktor Jonsson 06 Östersunds GIF 1.28
Casper Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK 1.28
10  Eric Sondell 06 IF Vingarna 1.23
11  Anton Ringdahl 07 Marieby GIF 1.13
  Anton Persson Einarsson 06 Östersunds GIF x

                                       
1.131.181.231.281.331.381.431.471.511.541.571.601.631.661.69
Persson Einarssor
J Wiklund-----ooooooooxxx
V Jonssonooooxxx
C Håkanssonoxoooxxx
G Källström-----oxoooooooxxx
E Sondelloooxxx
J Edberg----oooxooxxx
E Kapell----ooxooxoxxx
W Freifelt-----oooxxx
A Ringdahloxxx
C Evbidaru-ooooooxxx
J Bäck--oooxxx
P13 Kula       
                 
Ludvig Fredman 06 IFK Märsta 10.60
Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK 10.21
Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK 9.28
Gustav Källström 06 Östersunds GIF 9.15
Colin Evbidaru 06 Väsby IK 8.55 PB
Oskar Kruse 06 Turebergs FK 8.22 PB
Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK 8.01
Anton Persson Einarsson 06 Östersunds GIF 7.77
Eric Sondell 06 IF Vingarna 7.60
10  Gustav Nordin 06 Timrå AIF - Friidrott 6.91
11  Filip Hessle 06 Turebergs FK 6.35
12  Vincent Källström 06 Turebergs FK 6.00

               
C Evbidaru8.518.558.198.41
O Kruse8.018.148.208.22
F Hessle6.116.356.256.23
G Källström8.858.578.919.15
J Rappe10.219.82X9.07
J Edberg8.629.099.159.28
G Nordin6.635.466.156.91
Persson Einarsso7.107.337.777.14
D Opdahl8.017.807.887.44
V Källström5.626.005.935.40
L Fredman10.60X9.898.93
E SondellX6.70X7.60
P13 Spjut       
                 
Julius Wiklund 06 IK Wilske 34.26
Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK 33.57
Joel Billing 06 Turebergs FK 30.70 PB
Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK 30.65
Vilhelm Psilander 06 IFK Lidingö 30.07
Malte Lewandowski 06 Östersunds GIF 28.96 PB
Eric Sondell 06 IF Vingarna 28.40 PB
Henrik Avebäck 06 Hellas FK 25.83
Gustav Nordin 06 Timrå AIF - Friidrott 22.51
10  Ludvig Fredman 06 IFK Märsta 22.47
11  Oskar Kruse 06 Turebergs FK 21.34 PB
12  Viktor Jonsson 06 Östersunds GIF 20.79
13  Simon Grahn 06 Östersunds GIF 20.68
14  Anton Persson Einarsson 06 Östersunds GIF 20.60 PB
15  Vincent Källström 06 Turebergs FK 19.75
16  Albin Opdahl 09 Turebergs FK 19.13
  William Freifelt 06 Hammarby IF -

               
J Wiklund32.4729.7034.2334.26
H Avebäck25.0725.8321.2824.62
L Fredman22.4717.8415.1516.78
A Opdahl19.1318.1016.2717.38
O KruseX19.9021.3420.11
G Nordin20.7022.5119.1315.93
V Källström12.9619.7517.8816.60
J Billing27.5828.8527.5630.70
V PsilanderX27.0926.6730.07
V Jonsson16.1914.5720.7914.41
M Lewandowski24.8428.9628.8826.96
S Grahn19.1920.6820.2220.36
E Sondell25.0723.4225.1828.40
W Freifelt----
Persson Einarsso15.5120.6017.0316.66
J Edberg29.9127.5728.6530.65
D Opdahl31.3329.9032.0233.57
P12 60 m Försök 1 Vind:0.6
                 
Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 8.64 q PB
Karl Thilers 07 Turebergs FK 8.82 PB
David Berglund 07 AIK Friidrott 8.90
Albin Möller 07 Turebergs FK 9.07 PB
Måns Norell 07 Enköpings AIF 9.22 PB
Irving Lind 07 Hässelby SK 9.77 PB
Ville Edqvist 07 Vallentuna FK 10.09
   
P12 60 m Försök 2 Vind:2.7
                 
Anton Roslund 07 Hammarby IF 8.51 q
Rasmus Lundahl 07 Väsby IK 8.63 q
Matteus Edetoft 07 Danderyds SK 8.80
Liam Dovander 07 Turebergs FK 9.26
Arvid Tiberg 07 Turebergs FK 9.39
Max Wiman 07 Bålsta IK 9.59
Casper Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK 9.68
   
P12 60 m Försök 3 Vind:2.3
                 
Adrian Kylington 07 Hammarby IF 8.22 q
Joar Eriksson 07 Turebergs FK 8.78 q
Edvin Huss 07 Turebergs FK 8.90
Birger Viirman 07 Upsala IF 9.43
Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK 9.46
Jonatan Höiem-Flyckt 07 Östersunds GIF 9.50
Hugo Danielsson 07 Hässelby SK 9.58
   
P12 60 m Försök 4 Vind:0.0
                 
Vilmer Karlsson 07 Hammarby IF 8.55 q
Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergs FK 8.77 q PB
Jakob Lennermark 07 Turebergs FK 9.07
Hugo Skymne 07 Hässelby SK 9.13
Frans Levin 07 Turebergs FK 9.18 PB
Quincy Hackett 07 Hammarby IF 9.61
Simon Linder 07 Turebergs FK 10.00 PB
   
P12 60 m Försök 5 Vind:1.1
                 
Elias Ekman 07 Upsala IF 8.22 q PB
Oskar Tennhed 07 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8.79 PB
Walter Hedblom 07 Gefle IF 8.88 SB
Edvin Tydén Turebergs FK 8.96
Gustav Snis 07 Turebergs FK 9.51 PB
Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK 9.52 PB
Anton Hellgren 07 Vallentuna FK 10.05 PB
Oskar Arrhen 07 Turebergs FK 10.15 PB
   
P12 60 m Final Vind:2.9
                 
Elias Ekman 07 Upsala IF 8.04
Adrian Kylington 07 Hammarby IF 8.04
Anton Roslund 07 Hammarby IF 8.36
Vilmer Karlsson 07 Hammarby IF 8.39
Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 8.54
Rasmus Lundahl 07 Väsby IK 8.82
Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergs FK 8.83
  Joar Eriksson 07 Turebergs FK DNS
   
P12 600 m
                 
Philip Persson 07 Danderyds SK 1:49.38
Oliver Persson 07 Danderyds SK 1:49.48
Edvin Huss 07 Turebergs FK 1:51.54 PB
Måns Norell 07 Enköpings AIF 1:51.76 PB
Iker Lundström 07 Turebergs FK 1:56.73
Simon Berhane 07 Hässelby SK 1:58.01
Arvid Tiberg 07 Turebergs FK 2:02.07
Matteus Edetoft 07 Danderyds SK 2:03.26
Oliver Sörman 07 Hässelby SK 2:04.28
10  Birger Viirman 07 Upsala IF 2:05.76
11  Albin Möller 07 Turebergs FK 2:09.20 PB
12  Christoffer Bélec 07 Hammarby IF 2:09.33
13  Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK 2:09.38 PB
14  Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK 2:11.80
  Vilmer Karlsson 07 Hammarby IF DNS
  Jakob Lennermark 07 Turebergs FK DNS
   
P12 Kula       
                 
Lowe Wängelin 07 Upsala IF 9.14 PB
Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK 8.49
David Berglund 07 AIK Friidrott 8.45
Ivan Nilsson 07 Bålsta IK 8.37
Karl Thilers 07 Turebergs FK 7.95 PB
Vilmer Karlsson 07 Hammarby IF 7.87
Theodor Alm 07 Kungsholmen FI 7.86
Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergs FK 7.85 PB
Walter Hedblom 07 Gefle IF 7.85
10  Irving Lind 07 Hässelby SK 7.76 PB
11  Iker Lundström 07 Turebergs FK 7.20
12  Liam Dovander 07 Turebergs FK 7.16
13  Albin Möller 07 Turebergs FK 7.07
14  Marcus Beckman 07 Hässelby SK 7.00
15  Edvin Tydén Turebergs FK 6.93
16  Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 6.92
17  Quincy Hackett 07 Hammarby IF 6.84
18  Christoffer Bélec 07 Hammarby IF 6.55
19  Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK 6.48
20  Max Wiman 07 Bålsta IK 6.37
21  Simon Linder 07 Turebergs FK 6.06 PB
22  Casper Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK 6.05
23  Anton Hellgren 07 Vallentuna FK 5.94 PB
24  Matteus Edetoft 07 Danderyds SK 5.64
25  Hugo Danielsson 07 Hässelby SK 5.40
26  Ville Edqvist 07 Vallentuna FK 5.07

               
A Möller6.225.977.076.82
M Beckman7.00X5.076.99
C Bélec6.456.516.476.55
E Tydén6.936.916.626.38
W Hedblom7.617.85XX
S LindströmX6.416.925.71
M Edetoft5.055.485.644.86
C Håkansson6.055.775.655.87
K ThilersX7.957.097.28
I Lind7.76X7.407.72
V Karlsson7.797.727.877.11
H Danielsson4.354.785.125.40
I Nilsson8.178.377.868.00
A Hellgren5.645.655.944.68
L Wängelin9.059.019.149.01
L Ellgren8.497.54-7.76
L Dovander7.057.166.80-
S Linder5.116.055.956.06
M Wiman6.106.356.375.98
Q Hackett6.166.845.586.77
V Edqvist4.684.984.665.07
E Håkansson5.845.756.485.40
A Mickelson7.377.677.487.85
D Berglund8.007.897.608.45
T Alm7.657.707.867.50
I Lundström6.846.616.247.20
P12 Spjut       
                 
Lowe Wängelin 07 Upsala IF 30.56 MR PB
Rasmus Lundahl 07 Väsby IK 30.54 PB
Walter Hedblom 07 Gefle IF 30.08
Adrian Kylington 07 Hammarby IF 29.97
Anton Ringdahl 07 Marieby GIF 29.21 PB
Ivan Nilsson 07 Bålsta IK 28.57
Edwin Larripa Taxell 08 Hässelby SK 27.89 PB
Iker Lundström 07 Turebergs FK 25.45
Levi Back 08 Turebergs FK 24.00 PB
10  David Berglund 07 AIK Friidrott 23.57
11  Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK 23.47
12  Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergs FK 21.03
13  Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 20.71
14  Christoffer Bélec 07 Hammarby IF 20.61
15  Arvid Tiberg 07 Turebergs FK 20.24
16  Hugo Danielsson 07 Hässelby SK 19.77
17  Måns Norell 07 Enköpings AIF 19.68
18  Anton Roslund 07 Hammarby IF 19.55
19  Quincy Hackett 07 Hammarby IF 18.46
20  Edvin Tydén Turebergs FK 18.29
21  Jonatan Höiem-Flyckt 07 Östersunds GIF 18.22
22  Joar Eriksson 07 Turebergs FK 17.93
23  Irving Lind 07 Hässelby SK 17.82
24  Ville Edqvist 07 Vallentuna FK 17.44
25  Liam Dovander 07 Turebergs FK 17.35
26  Marcus Beckman 07 Hässelby SK 15.93
27  Gustav Snis 07 Turebergs FK 15.27
28  Max Wiman 07 Bålsta IK 14.96
29  Casper Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK 14.58
30  Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK 14.28
31  Karl Thilers 07 Turebergs FK 13.68
32  Matteus Edetoft 07 Danderyds SK 12.75
33  Oskar Arrhen 07 Turebergs FK 12.50
34  Albin Möller 07 Turebergs FK 11.52

               
L Dovander17.3513.3716.0315.13
O Arrhen10.638.999.0812.50
I Lundström25.4519.9022.1021.72
M Beckman15.9315.2015.4114.93
C Bélec18.4619.5517.1320.61
S Lindström19.9618.6920.71X
I Lind14.9515.5016.4217.82
M Norell19.6811.7715.23X
A Mickelson18.7120.1721.0316.61
A Kylington28.0127.0129.9723.78
E HåkanssonX14.2811.2012.61
L EllgrenX23.4719.7620.33
Q Hackett18.4615.5216.9414.07
C Håkansson12.9013.2614.5814.30
D Berglund18.3716.6223.5720.69
J Höiem-Flyckt15.7318.2217.5817.63
L Back21.2923.1924.0020.61
J Eriksson17.9016.9917.9317.55
R Lundahl29.7328.8330.5429.74
A Tiberg18.9618.8220.2416.28
G Snis15.277.7514.469.75
A Möller11.52X7.799.80
W HedblomX30.0827.12X
A Roslund17.4216.7216.3219.55
K ThilersX13.4510.2013.68
M WimanX9.8314.9611.83
A Ringdahl29.21XX23.33
E Tydén18.2916.3616.1016.03
I Nilsson26.83X17.0028.57
E Larripa TaxellXX27.8926.87
L Wängelin28.4130.5627.0528.17
V Edqvist13.2610.9317.4415.26
H DanielssonX19.7718.4318.12
M Edetoft11.0810.559.3012.75
P11 60 m Försök 1 Vind:1.5
                 
Adam Chrifi 08 Turebergs FK 8.74 q PB
Fredrik Danielsson 08 Hässelby SK 9.57
Elvin Rahm 08 Gefle IF 9.62 SB
Hugo Sondell 08 IF Vingarna 9.72 PB
Emil Sundberg 08 Väsby IK 10.30
Valter Johansson 08 Turebergs FK 10.34 PB
Leo Nelson 08 Kungsholmen FI 10.70
   
P11 60 m Försök 2 Vind:2.5
                 
  John Singh 08 Turebergs FK
Benjamin Wilkinson 08 Hammarby IF 9.17 q
Elias Hovmöller 08 Turebergs FK 9.49 q
William Strömberg 08 Turebergs FK 9.52
Ludwig Engde 08 Turebergs FK 9.54
Lowe Eriksson 08 Vallentuna FK 9.67
Alex Hessle 08 Turebergs FK 10.48
Diego Zagai Roel 08 Turebergs FK 10.89
   
P11 60 m Försök 3 Vind:2.6
                 
Linus Westerlund 08 Mälarö SOK 8.84 q
Emil Svarverud Svensson 08 Turebergs FK 8.89 q PB
Theodor Håkansson 08 Hammarby IF 9.20 q
Edwin Larripa Taxell 08 Hässelby SK 9.30 q
Erik Rosenquist 08 Vallentuna FK 9.47 q
Oliver Carlsson 08 Turebergs FK 9.58 PB
Ludvig Bergqvist 08 Kungsholmen FI 9.75
Philip Antivilo-Lindsjöö 08 Hässelby SK 9.89
   
P11 60 m Final Vind:2.4
                 
Adam Chrifi 08 Turebergs FK 8.71
Emil Svarverud Svensson 08 Turebergs FK 8.81
Linus Westerlund 08 Mälarö SOK 8.82
Theodor Håkansson 08 Hammarby IF 9.23
Edwin Larripa Taxell 08 Hässelby SK 9.30
Erik Rosenquist 08 Vallentuna FK 9.42
Elias Hovmöller 08 Turebergs FK 9.57
  Benjamin Wilkinson 08 Hammarby IF DNS
   
P11 600 m
                 
Rami Fakhreddine 08 Hässelby SK 1:52.19 PB
Arvid Karlsson 08 Turebergs FK 1:57.83
Elias Hovmöller 08 Turebergs FK 2:02.03 PB
Levi Back 08 Turebergs FK 2:02.67
Ludvig Bergqvist 08 Kungsholmen FI 2:03.79
William Strömberg 08 Turebergs FK 2:04.19
Hugo Sondell 08 IF Vingarna 2:05.41
Linus Westerlund 08 Mälarö SOK 2:05.44
Oliwer Moody 08 Hässelby SK 2:08.57
10  Simon Forsberg 08 Turebergs FK 2:12.27 PB
11  Axel Hagman 08 Väsby IK 2:17.89
12  Erik Rosenquist 08 Vallentuna FK 2:19.37
13  Emil Sundberg 08 Väsby IK 2:20.78
   
P11 Höjd       
                 
 
Elvin Rahm 08 Gefle IF 1.47 MR SB
Lowe Eriksson 08 Vallentuna FK 1.34
Theodor Håkansson 08 Hammarby IF 1.34 PB
Edwin Larripa Taxell 08 Hässelby SK 1.34
Emil Svarverud Svensson 08 Turebergs FK 1.31
Linus Westerlund 08 Mälarö SOK 1.31
Ludwig Engde 08 Turebergs FK 1.27
Erik Rosenquist 08 Vallentuna FK 1.23
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 Turebergs FK 1.23 PB
10  Fredrik Danielsson 08 Hässelby SK 1.18
11  Leo Nelson 08 Kungsholmen FI 1.18
12  Carl Grindange 09 Turebergs FK 1.18
13  Joel Jansson 08 Östhammar FI 1.13
13  Elias Hovmöller 08 Turebergs FK 1.13
13  Diego Zagai Roel 08 Turebergs FK 1.13 SB
16  John Singh 08 Turebergs FK 1.13
17  Hugo Sondell 08 IF Vingarna 1.13
17  Levi Back 08 Turebergs FK 1.13
19  William Strömberg 08 Turebergs FK 1.08
20  Ludvig Bergqvist 08 Kungsholmen FI 1.08
21  Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 Turebergs FK 1.03
22  Ludvig Håkansson 09 Turebergs FK 1.03

                                       
0.981.031.081.131.181.231.271.311.341.371.421.471.50
T Mar Dagsson-oxxx
Svarverud Svenss-oooooxooxxx
E Rosenquistooooooxxx
L Engde--ooxoxoxoxxx
C Grindange-xoxooxoxxx
E Hovmöllerooooxxx
J Singh-xoooxxx
L Erikssonooooooooxoxxx
L Westerlund-----oxooxxx
J Janssonooooxxx
D Zagai Roelooooxxx
L Back-oxoxoxxx
L Bergqvistooxoxxx
E Larripa Taxell--oooxoooxxoxxx
L Nelsonooxoxooxxx
E Rahm---oooooxooxoxoxxx
T Håkansson--ooooooxxoxxx
O Ahlstrand-ooxooxoxxx
F Danielsson--oooxxx
L Håkanssonxooxxx
W Strömbergoooxxx
H Sondell-xooxoxxx
P10 60 m Försök 1 Vind:1.7
                 
Jonatan Borg 09 Österhaninge IF 9.12 q PB
Noel Nilsson 09 Turebergs FK 9.42 q
Elis Björk 09 Turebergs FK 9.51 PB
Albin Opdahl 09 Turebergs FK 9.61 PB
Erik Andrén 09 Turebergs FK 10.24 PB
Andreas Svensson 09 Turebergs FK 10.30
Sean Dovander 09 Turebergs FK 10.39 PB
Hugo Hansen 09 Turebergs FK 11.31
   
P10 60 m Försök 2 Vind:1.8
                 
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 Turebergs FK 9.22 q PB
Noah Soini Nordström 09 Turebergs FK 9.38 q
Ivar Tiberg 09 Turebergs FK 9.42 PB
Edvin Wedin 09 Turebergs FK 9.89
Arvid Kvarnback 09 Leksands FIK 9.96 PB
Noah Swedin 09 IFK Lidingö 10.67
Edvin Möller 09 Turebergs FK 11.07 PB
   
P10 60 m Försök 3 Vind:1.3
                 
Jumanne Hackett 09 Hammarby IF 9.33 q SB
Carl Grindange 09 Turebergs FK 9.66
Jack Forssmed 09 Turebergs FK 10.00
Filip Garbell 09 Östhammar FI 10.29
Joel Lellky 09 Turebergs FK 10.43
Ludvig Håkansson 09 Turebergs FK 10.43 PB
Sigge Johansson 09 Väsby IK 10.64
   
P10 60 m Försök 4 Vind:3.3
                 
Emil Sigfridson 09 Turebergs FK 8.96 q
Ludwig Norell 09 Enköpings AIF 9.26 q
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 Turebergs FK 9.27 q
Axel Falk 09 Turebergs FK 9.89
Oscar Nyberg 09 Väsby IK 10.08
Leo Savheim 09 Väsby IK 10.56
   
P10 60 m Final Vind:3.5
                 
Jonatan Borg 09 Österhaninge IF 8.89
Emil Sigfridson 09 Turebergs FK 8.90
Ludwig Norell 09 Enköpings AIF 8.97
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 Turebergs FK 9.07
Noah Soini Nordström 09 Turebergs FK 9.21
Noel Nilsson 09 Turebergs FK 9.30
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 Turebergs FK 9.34
Jumanne Hackett 09 Hammarby IF 9.50
   
P10 600 m
                 
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 Turebergs FK 1:58.97 PB
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 Turebergs FK 1:59.02 PB
Elis Björk 09 Turebergs FK 2:03.66 PB
Carl Grindange 09 Turebergs FK 2:06.69
Albin Opdahl 09 Turebergs FK 2:08.20
Elis Rosenström 09 Hellas FK 2:10.16
Ludwig Norell 09 Enköpings AIF 2:13.77
Filip Garbell 09 Östhammar FI 2:14.13
Jack Forssmed 09 Turebergs FK 2:14.86 PB
10  Arvid Kvarnback 09 Leksands FIK 2:17.98
11  Joel Lellky 09 Turebergs FK 2:20.51
12  Liam Knutsson 09 Turebergs FK 2:20.84
13  Leo Savheim 09 Väsby IK 2:25.11
14  Noah Swedin 09 IFK Lidingö 2:31.22
15  Hugo Hansen 09 Turebergs FK 2:31.90
16  Edvin Möller 09 Turebergs FK 2:32.31
17  Ibrahim Alfakir 09 Turebergs FK 3:25.38
  Oscar Nyberg 09 Väsby IK DNS
  Ivar Tiberg 09 Turebergs FK DNS
  Andreas Svensson 09 Turebergs FK DNS
   
K 800 m A
                 
Greta Graziani 94 Täby IS 2:12.08
Maja Sund 01 Turebergs FK 2:12.17 PB
Wilma Marcusson 99 Trångsvikens IF 2:14.88
Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall 02 Turebergs FK 2:15.00 PB
Hanna Bergström 97 Huddinge AIS 2:16.82
Elsa Palmgren 03 Sundsvalls FI 2:17.18 SB
Filippa Ramberg 97 Hammarby IF 2:21.32
Emma Jansson 91 Hässelby SK 2:21.54 SB
Wilma Nordgren 03 Hammarby IF 2:21.95 PB
10  Vilma Jonsson 99 IFK Lidingö 2:22.91
   
K 800 m B
                 
Victoria Psilander 03 IFK Lidingö 2:20.82 PB
Emelie Svensson 95 IFK Mora FIK 2:23.36
My Rundgren 03 Luleå Friidrott 2:23.97
Nora Siltberg-Almlöf 99 Hammarby IF 2:27.40 PB
Nathalie Tolvers 90 Spårvägens FK 2:28.11
Emilia Kjellgren 02 IFK Umeå 2:29.42
Johanna Forslund 01 LK Roslagen 2:31.05
Carolina Larson 02 IFK Lidingö 2:33.20
Elvira Fredin 03 Spårvägens FK 2:38.93
   
K 800 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Greta Graziani 94 Täby IS 2:12.08 1 1
Maja Sund 01 Turebergs FK 2:12.17 1 2 PB
Wilma Marcusson 99 Trångsvikens IF 2:14.88 1 3
Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall 02 Turebergs FK 2:15.00 1 4 PB
Hanna Bergström 97 Huddinge AIS 2:16.82 1 5
Elsa Palmgren 03 Sundsvalls FI 2:17.18 1 6 SB
Victoria Psilander 03 IFK Lidingö 2:20.82 2 1 PB
Filippa Ramberg 97 Hammarby IF 2:21.32 1 7
Emma Jansson 91 Hässelby SK 2:21.54 1 8 SB
10  Wilma Nordgren 03 Hammarby IF 2:21.95 1 9 PB
11  Vilma Jonsson 99 IFK Lidingö 2:22.91 1 10
12  Emelie Svensson 95 IFK Mora FIK 2:23.36 2 2
13  My Rundgren 03 Luleå Friidrott 2:23.97 2 3
14  Nora Siltberg-Almlöf 99 Hammarby IF 2:27.40 2 4 PB
15  Nathalie Tolvers 90 Spårvägens FK 2:28.11 2 5
16  Emilia Kjellgren 02 IFK Umeå 2:29.42 2 6
17  Johanna Forslund 01 LK Roslagen 2:31.05 2 7
18  Carolina Larson 02 IFK Lidingö 2:33.20 2 8
19  Elvira Fredin 03 Spårvägens FK 2:38.93 2 9
   
K 400 m häck A
                 
Vendela Rydbäck 97 Göteborgs KIK 60.69
Lovisa Linde 98 Täby IS 60.87
Amanda Holmberg 98 Lidköpings IS 62.10
Frida Johansson 95 Tjalve IF Norrköping 64.12
  Lisa Fröberg 02 IFK Lidingö DNS
  Ida Ekroth 96 Upsala IF DNS
  Sofia Johnsson 94 Hässelby SK DNS
   
K 400 m häck B
                 
Moa Granat 04 Vallentuna FK 60.21
Caroline Larsson 01 Täby IS 62.87 PB
Ebba Svantesson 97 Upsala IF 64.40
Hanna Karlsson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 65.51
Carolina Söderbom 99 Ärla IF 66.97
Leticia Buchli 02 Täby IS 70.55
Ella Arvidsson 99 Östersunds GIF 72.50
   
K 400 m häck Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Moa Granat 04 Vallentuna FK 60.21 2 1
Vendela Rydbäck 97 Göteborgs KIK 60.69 1 1
Lovisa Linde 98 Täby IS 60.87 1 2
Amanda Holmberg 98 Lidköpings IS 62.10 1 3
Caroline Larsson 01 Täby IS 62.87 2 2 PB
Frida Johansson 95 Tjalve IF Norrköping 64.12 1 4
Ebba Svantesson 97 Upsala IF 64.40 2 3
Hanna Karlsson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 65.51 2 4
Carolina Söderbom 99 Ärla IF 66.97 2 5
10  Leticia Buchli 02 Täby IS 70.55 2 6
11  Ella Arvidsson 99 Östersunds GIF 72.50 2 7
12  Sofia Johnsson 94 Hässelby SK DNS 1 5
13  Ida Ekroth 96 Upsala IF DNS 1 6
14  Lisa Fröberg 02 IFK Lidingö DNS 1 7
   
K Stav       
                 
 
Alva Sundin 01 Täby IS 3.90
Hilma Hindsberg 02 Kvarnsveden GoIF 3.60 PB
Tilda Kapell 01 Hammarby IF 3.40
Sara Winberg 04 Täby IS 3.40
Elena Mitchell 98 Hammarby IF 3.10 PB
Emelie Beckman 03 Hässelby SK 3.10
Frida Jonsson 98 Östersunds GIF 3.10 SB
Johanna Hellman 99 IFK Lidingö 3.00
Sophia Abdulrahim Omar 87 IFK Lidingö 2.60
10  Louise Kvarforth 98 Västerås FK 2.60

                                       
2.302.402.502.602.702.802.903.003.103.203.303.403.503.603.703.803.904.004.10
T Kapell----------xooxxx
J Hellman-------o-xxx
A Sundin--------------oxxoxoxxx
H Hindsberg----------ooxxoxxoxxx
E Mitchell-----xooxooxxx
F Jonsson-----xxoooxoxxx
L Kvarforth---xoxxx
Abdulrahim Omarooxooxxx
S Winberg--------o-oxxoxxx
E Beckman--------xoxxx
K Längd       
                 
Amanda Hansson 99 Hässelby SK 5.90 (-1.3)
Izabella Ripsweden 00 Huddinge AIS 5.82 (0.6) PB
Emelie Eklund 00 Täby IS 5.60 (0.7)
Marion Sackey-Mensah 98 Malmö AI 5.56 (1.3) PB
Irene Ekelund 97 Spårvägens FK 5.55 (1.3)
Joline Jansson 96 Östhammar FI 5.43 (0.8)
Claudia Spanier 98 Upsala IF 5.42 (0.1)
Johanna Hedberg 91 Söderhamns IF 5.27 (0.7) PB
Helena Kolte 98 Täby IS 5.27 (0.5)
10  Louise Kvarforth 98 Västerås FK 5.15 (1.0)
11  Amanda Eriksson 00 Spårvägens FK 5.11 (1.0)
12  Levina Ahlgren 98 Upsala IF 5.08 (1.1)
13  Celina Reichardt 99 Spårvägens FK 5.08 (2.0)
14  Nora Swartz 01 Östersunds GIF 5.01 (-0.3)
15  Isabel Lindgren 01 Hässelby SK 5.00 (1.6)
16  Alva Wolwan 01 Upsala IF 5.00 (1.1)
17  Felicia Lindberg 97 Hammarby IF 4.91 (-0.7)
18  Amanda Möller 00 Hässelby SK 4.86 (2.6)
19  Tilda Tryggveson 00 Falu IK 4.24 (0.7)
  Elin Träff 01 Åkersberga SK NM (0.6)

                         
C Spanier5.42(0.1)5.30(0.7)X(1.8)---
A ErikssonX(1.0)X(1.5)5.11(1.0)---
C Reichardt4.98(1.5)5.08(2.0)4.94(1.0)---
A Wolwan5.00(1.1)3.57(2.0)X(2.0)---
M Sackey-Mensah5.18(0.6)5.21(2.0)5.46(2.0)X(2.8)5.56(1.3)5.19(1.5)
N Swartz5.01(-0.3)4.98(1.2)X(1.9)---
H KolteX(1.9)X(2.8)5.27(0.5)---
E Eklund5.53(1.1)5.60(0.7)5.58(1.1)5.58(2.4)X(2.4)4.17(0.9)
I Lindgren5.00(1.6)4.94(1.5)4.92(0.8)---
L Kvarforth4.61(0.8)5.15(1.0)4.56(0.9)---
J Jansson5.15(0.9)X(1.2)5.28(1.0)5.43(0.8)X(0.8)X(1.5)
T Tryggveson4.24(0.7)X(1.6)X(0.6)---
E TräffX(0.6)X(0.1)X(1.8)---
I EkelundX(0.3)5.55(1.3)X(2.1)X(1.7)X(0.7)X(1.2)
A Möller4.86(2.6)4.59(0.2)4.70(2.3)---
L Ahlgren5.08(1.1)5.00(-0.6)5.06(0.9)---
I Ripsweden5.76(2.3)X(1.6)X(1.9)X(1.5)X(0.4)5.82(0.6)
J Hedberg5.27(0.7)4.98(0.6)5.21(1.0)5.15(0.7)4.71(1.9)4.80(1.7)
F Lindberg4.91(-0.7)X(2.1)4.88(0.5)---
A Hansson5.90(-1.3)X(1.8)X(1.7)X(0.9)X(2.0)5.80(2.0)
F19 100 m Vind:3.7
                 
Gabriella Holmström 00 Upsala IF 11.98
Marie Ebbestad 00 Upsala IF 12.37
Amanda Finney Nilsson 01 Täby IS 12.47
Izabella Ripsweden 00 Huddinge AIS 12.64
Tilda Tryggveson 00 Falu IK 13.28
Alicia Karell 01 Spårvägens FK 13.40
   
F19 Diskus Sportfältet       
                 
Daniella Persson 00 Hälle IF 47.08
Jennifer Ahlstedt 01 Tjalve IF Norrköping 33.34

               
D Persson44.42X47.0246.22X47.08
J AhlstedtX30.6233.34X32.9032.62
F17 100 m Försök 1 Vind:0.8
                 
Ella Sjöblom 02 AIK Friidrott 12.42 q PB
Lisen Rignell 03 Bromma IF 12.59 q PB
Tova Gabrielsson 03 Täby IS 12.73 q PB
Thea Ädling Ring 03 IFK Mora FIK 12.91 PB
Elwira Ripsweden 02 Huddinge AIS 13.25
Jennifer Ravelius 03 Turebergs FK 13.53
Emma Sidwall 02 Danderyds SK 14.27
   
F17 100 m Försök 2 Vind:1.6
                 
Frida Hjorth 03 Säters IF 12.38 q PB
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 12.61 q
Tindra Frykholm 03 Glanshammar IF 12.68 q PB
Alma Flygt 03 Täby IS 12.79
Julia Håkansson 03 Spårvägens FK 13.09
Molly Freeman 02 Hammarby IF 13.24 PB
Ida Åhlander 03 Hanvikens SK 13.69 PB
   
F17 100 m Försök 3 Vind:1.8
                 
Katharina Gråman 03 Tyresö FK 12.23 q PB
Meja Lindberg 03 Östersunds GIF 12.82 PB
Emilia Sjöstrand 02 AIK Friidrott 12.83 PB
Beata Edelholm 03 Hammarby IF 12.89
Anni Nylund 02 IF Åland 12.92
Parya Darvishi 03 Turebergs FK 13.83 PB
Alice Lind 03 Hanvikens SK 14.00
   
F17 100 m Försök 4 Vind:0.0
                 
Ella Hagman 02 Huddinge AIS 12.49 q
Leticia Buchli 02 Täby IS 12.91
Klara Frykholm 03 Glanshammar IF 12.96
Bilge Kaya 02 Hellas FK 12.96
Victoria Davidsson 02 Tyresö FK 13.15
Moa Nyström 03 Turebergs FK 13.29
Kira Pettersson 03 Turebergs FK 14.94
   
F17 100 m Final Vind:2.4
                 
Katharina Gråman 03 Tyresö FK 12.02
Frida Hjorth 03 Säters IF 12.22
Ella Sjöblom 02 AIK Friidrott 12.23
Ella Hagman 02 Huddinge AIS 12.33
Lisen Rignell 03 Bromma IF 12.48
Tindra Frykholm 03 Glanshammar IF 12.57
Tova Gabrielsson 03 Täby IS 12.74
  Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK DNS
   
F17 300 m häck
                 
Tyra Landin 02 Västerås FK 44.71 PB
Lisen Rignell 03 Bromma IF 44.97
Cecilia Nybleus 02 Bromma IF 45.91
Nora Lindahl 04 Hässelby SK 46.36
Vanna Ullén 03 Turebergs FK 47.25
Laura Fodor 03 Hässelby SK 47.43
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04 IFK Lidingö 48.14
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 IFK Lidingö 52.98
   
F17 Stav       
                 
 
Alannah Hellstadius 04 Hammarby IF 3.24 SB
Clara Billing 02 Turebergs FK 3.04
Rebecka Forsling 04 Huddinge AIS 2.94 SB
Norah Lind 05 Tyresö FK 2.94
Linn Jansson 02 Falu IK 2.84
Kristina Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö 2.74
Emma Carlsson 05 Turebergs FK 2.74
Elsa Eriksson 03 Hässelby SK 2.74
Emelie Forsberg 02 Huddinge AIS 2.64
10  Nadja Fernström 03 Hammarby IF 2.64
11  Amanda Eriksson 04 Huddinge AIS 2.64
  Ida Absér 03 Huddinge AIS x
  Emelie Beckman 03 Hässelby SK x

                                       
2.442.542.642.742.842.943.043.143.243.343.443.543.643.74
N Lind-ooooxxoxxx
I Absér-xxx
E Beckman------xxx
N Fernströmoxoxoxxx
E Erikssono-xoxoxxx
E Carlsson--oxoxxx
A Eriksson-xoxxoxxx
R Forsling---oxoxoxxx
C Billing----xo-xxo-xxx
E Forsberg-xxooxxx
A Hellstadius-----o-ooxxx
K Hvalgren-oxooxxx
L Jansson-o-oxoxxx
F17 Längd       
                 
Frida Hjorth 03 Säters IF 5.68 (1.5) PB
Katharina Gråman 03 Tyresö FK 5.60 (1.6)
Emilia Sjöstrand 02 AIK Friidrott 5.58 (2.0) PB
Klara Frykholm 03 Glanshammar IF 5.45 (3.0)
Bilge Kaya 02 Hellas FK 5.42 (0.9) PB
Laura Fodor 03 Hässelby SK 5.26 (1.4)
Tindra Frykholm 03 Glanshammar IF 5.25 (2.9)
Alma Flygt 03 Täby IS 5.20 (2.5) PB (5.19)
Alicia Löwhagen 03 Hammarby IF 5.17 (2.8)
10  Lisen Rignell 03 Bromma IF 5.13 (1.2) PB
11  Tova Gabrielsson 03 Täby IS 5.06 (2.3)
12  Beata Edelholm 03 Hammarby IF 5.05 (3.1)
13  Vendela Einberg 02 Huddinge AIS 4.99 (2.1)
14  Thea Ädling Ring 03 IFK Mora FIK 4.91 (0.2)
15  Klara Avebäck 03 Hellas FK 4.85 (2.2)
16  Hanna Askling 02 Bromma IF 4.74 (2.5)
17  Jennifer Ravelius 03 Turebergs FK 4.71 (2.4)
18  Marika Åstrand 03 Hässelby SK 4.52 (-0.3)
19  Parya Darvishi 03 Turebergs FK 4.43 (1.2)
20  Kira Pettersson 03 Turebergs FK 3.60 (1.0)
  Victoria Davidsson 02 Tyresö FK NM (1.6)

                         
A Flygt5.12(0.2)5.19(1.7)4.93(1.4)4.91(-0.1)5.15(2.1)5.20(2.5)
A Löwhagen5.17(2.8)4.93(1.6)4.87(3.1)
F Hjorth5.45(2.6)5.68(1.5)5.32(3.1)-5.41(0.9)5.53(1.9)
P Darvishi4.39(3.7)4.43(1.2)4.30(1.9)
J Ravelius4.71(2.4)4.58(1.7)4.67(2.1)
L Rignell5.13(1.2)X(1.7)X(2.7)
K AvebäckX(2.5)4.85(2.2)X(2.4)
V Einberg4.99(2.1)X(4.0)X(4.3)
B EdelholmX(2.6)X(2.3)5.05(3.1)
T Gabrielsson4.74(1.7)5.06(2.3)4.90(1.2)
T Frykholm5.25(2.9)5.05(2.3)5.15(2.5)X(2.8)5.11(0.9)5.21(1.6)
K Gråman5.60(1.6)--5.12(1.6)--
V DavidssonX(1.6)X(1.0)X(2.2)
M Åstrand4.52(-0.3)4.49(3.3)X(2.6)
K Frykholm4.44(0.5)5.45(3.0)5.20(0.9)X(2.6)X(3.7)5.25(1.2)
B Kaya5.13(2.4)5.12(0.7)5.42(0.9)3.53(3.0)X(1.9)5.24(1.9)
E Sjöstrand5.58(2.0)X(2.6)X(1.1)X(2.1)X(2.4)X(3.3)
L Fodor5.26(1.4)5.26(3.6)----
K Pettersson3.05(1.9)3.60(1.0)3.06(0.2)
T Ädling Ring4.91(0.2)X(1.1)2.89(1.6)
H AsklingX(2.6)4.74(2.5)X(1.4)
F17 Diskus Sportfältet       
                 
Hillevi Carlsson 02 Falu IK 44.40 MR
Amanda Fridberg 02 IF Göta Karlstad 40.23
Hannah Hilding 02 Spårvägens FK 36.94
Felicia Wiberg Eriksson 02 IFK Strömsund 33.72
Victoria Grahn 03 Alunda SK 31.85
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 31.68
Emelie Malmborg 03 Hässelby SK 30.79
Wilja Wickert 02 Hässelby SK 28.69
Sofia Boman 02 Hässelby SK 24.58
10  Sofia Hammarwall 03 IFK Tumba 21.39
11  Ida Arnerdal 02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 20.16
12  Ella Nilsson 03 Hanvikens SK 19.80
13  Alice Lind 03 Hanvikens SK 19.68
14  Anna Östergren 02 Visby IF Gute 19.51
15  Molly Skugge 03 Turebergs FK 18.85
16  Ida Åhlander 03 Hanvikens SK 17.93
  Lovisa Ewerblad 03 Spårvägens FK NM
  Vilma Damberg 03 Turebergs FK NM

               
A LindX19.68X
I Åhlander17.9316.4116.92
E Nilsson19.80X17.15
S Boman24.22X24.58
V Grahn28.33X31.8530.3429.9827.42
S HammarwallX19.6521.39
Wiberg Eriksson32.5627.8432.4130.3431.7533.72
A Fridberg38.9438.89X40.23XX
H Carlsson37.7041.8641.1740.4944.40X
A ÖstergrenX19.51X
H Hilding34.49X35.81X32.1236.94
L EwerbladXXX
M Skugge18.8518.7518.61
V DambergXXX
E Malmborg28.9627.7930.7930.6227.17X
W Wickert24.6525.2626.9727.1128.6924.04
I Arnerdal20.1617.79X
Gabrielli Gustaf27.5631.6827.5929.6530.8731.61
F15 80 m Försök 1 Vind:0.5
                 
Alva Nordvarg 04 Upsala IF 10.48 PB
Saga Hermundstad 04 Hässelby SK 10.65
Minna Silvell 04 Huddinge AIS 10.71 PB
Lovisa Blomqvist 04 Marieby GIF 10.79 PB
Ella Henrikson 04 Spårvägens FK 11.45
Emma Walfridsson 04 Hanvikens SK 11.73 PB
   
F15 80 m Försök 2 Vind:3.7
                 
Felicia Johansson 04 Hanvikens SK 10.44 q
Stella Sällström 04 IFK Umeå 10.45 q
Kajsa Wibling 04 Upsala IF 10.69
Nicole Nyberg 04 Hässelby SK 10.79
Karin Andersson Berger 04 Turebergs FK 11.01
Julia Jäderberg 04 Hässelby SK 11.04
Ylva Garvén 04 Visby IF Gute 11.23
   
F15 80 m Försök 3 Vind:2.3
                 
Nora Lindahl 04 Hässelby SK 10.16 q
Hiilma Wide 04 Upsala IF 10.23 q
Karin Bengtsson 04 Hanvikens SK 10.39 q
Stella Andersson 04 Nyköpings BIS 10.71
Yasmin Abdullahi 04 Upsala IF 11.37
Mette Brands 04 Hellas FK 11.39
Alva Lindblom 04 Alunda SK 11.39
   
F15 80 m Försök 4 Vind:1.0
                 
Lia Cederberg 04 Hässelby SK 10.44 q
Edda Chin Nygårds 04 IFK Lidingö 10.50 PB
Tilde Söderlund 04 Alunda SK 10.64 PB
Daniella Thurell 04 Upsala IF 10.89
Lorena Guzman 04 Turebergs FK 11.02 PB
Ellen Antivilo-Lindsjöö 04 Hässelby SK 11.07
  Rosa Sadig Gafor 04 Alunda SK DNS
   
F15 80 m Försök 5 Vind:2.4
                 
Casandra Johnson 04 Strands IF 10.34 q
Clara Spangenberg 04 Upsala IF 10.36 q
Amanda Thyr 04 Bollnäs FIK 10.80
Thea Katsoulaki 04 Hanvikens SK 10.84
Elin Snis 04 Turebergs FK 11.00
Linnéa Frejd 04 Vallentuna FK 11.55
  Sara Winberg 04 Täby IS DNS
   
F15 80 m Final Vind:3.5
                 
Nora Lindahl 04 Hässelby SK 10.06
Hiilma Wide 04 Upsala IF 10.25
Clara Spangenberg 04 Upsala IF 10.36
Karin Bengtsson 04 Hanvikens SK 10.40
Lia Cederberg 04 Hässelby SK 10.44
Casandra Johnson 04 Strands IF 10.44
Stella Sällström 04 IFK Umeå 10.49
Felicia Johansson 04 Hanvikens SK 10.63
   
F15 800 m
                 
Elina Hellgren 04 Vallentuna FK 2:22.14 PB
Estelle Strand 04 IFK Lidingö 2:22.79 PB
Lizette Carlsson 04 Vallentuna FK 2:26.40
Amanda Helgesson 04 Hanvikens SK 2:34.12
Ylva Garvén 04 Visby IF Gute 2:37.12
Tilde Josefsson 04 Vallentuna FK 2:38.30
   
F15 Längd       
                 
Casandra Johnson 04 Strands IF 5.33 (-1.3)
Nicole Nyberg 04 Hässelby SK 5.28 (-0.9)
Saga Hermundstad 04 Hässelby SK 5.22 (0.2)
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04 IFK Lidingö 5.14 (-0.7)
Tilde Söderlund 04 Alunda SK 5.11 ()
Alva Nordvarg 04 Upsala IF 5.08 ()
Minna Silvell 04 Huddinge AIS 5.07 (-1.7)
Moa Gustafsson 04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 4.87 (-1.1) PB
Amanda Thyr 04 Bollnäs FIK 4.69 (-1.2)
10  Olivia Kålen 04 Marieby GIF 4.63 (-2.9)
11  Lovisa Blomqvist 04 Marieby GIF 4.61 (0.4)
12  Daniella Thurell 04 Upsala IF 4.54 (0.1)
13  Stella Sällström 04 IFK Umeå 4.53 (-1.3)
14  Ellen Antivilo-Lindsjöö 04 Hässelby SK 4.53 (-1.3)
15  Felicia Johansson 04 Hanvikens SK 4.41 (-1.4)
16  Julia Jäderberg 04 Hässelby SK 4.38 (-1.1)
17  Alva Lindblom 04 Alunda SK 4.32 (-0.4)
18  Mette Brands 04 Hellas FK 4.25 (-0.1)
19  Karin Bengtsson 04 Hanvikens SK 4.19 (-1.8)
20  Moa Koch 04 Upsala IF 4.11 (-2.7)
21  Linda Edberg 04 Turebergs FK 4.09 (-0.7)
22  Thea Katsoulaki 04 Hanvikens SK 4.07 (-0.8)
23  Filippa Gil 04 Hanvikens SK 3.91 (-0.9)
24  Rosa Sadig Gafor 04 Alunda SK 3.90 (-3.0)
25  Eila Savolainen 04 Upsala IF 3.89 (-1.4)
26  Linnéa Frejd 04 Vallentuna FK 3.87 (-0.9)
27  Simone Adolfsson 04 Huddinge AIS 3.76 (-2.0) SB
28  Emma Walfridsson 04 Hanvikens SK 3.58 (-0.7)
29  Ella Bennett 04 Hanvikens SK 3.50 (-1.3)
  Amanda Helgesson 04 Hanvikens SK r ()

                         
A NordvargX(-0.1)4.92(-2.6)5.06(-1.3)5.08X(-0.9)X(-0.8)
T Söderlund4.93(-0.5)X(0.0)4.92(-0.3)X5.114.97(-1.0)
L Blomqvist4.46(-2.1)4.58(-0.2)4.61(0.4)
A LindblomX(-1.2)4.32(-0.4)4.09(-0.1)
A Thyr4.69(-1.2)4.65(-1.0)4.64(-2.1)
E SavolainenX(-1.1)3.71(-1.6)3.89(-1.4)
Tunander Cedreni4.94(-1.7)X(-1.1)3.18(-1.2)5.085.07(-1.6)5.14(-0.7)
E Bennett3.50(-1.3)r(-1.8)
M Gustafsson4.60(-1.3)4.634.87(-1.1)4.63X(-1.0)X(-1.8)
S Sällström4.53(-1.3)4.28(-2.6)4.41(-0.8)
L Frejd3.87(-0.9)3.35(-0.4)3.59(-0.7)
F Gil3.91(-0.9)3.73(-0.9)3.55(-2.5)
D ThurellX(-2.6)4.40(-1.5)4.54(0.1)
F Johansson3.86(-2.4)4.41(-1.4)4.26(-3.4)
A Helgessonr
O Kålen4.63(-2.9)4.23(-0.8)4.63(-0.3)
M Koch4.11(-2.7)4.02(-0.1)3.43(-1.6)
J Jäderberg3.80(-1.7)4.02(-0.5)4.38(-1.1)
S Hermundstad5.14(-1.4)5.22(0.2)5.13(-2.9)X(-0.9)X(-1.3)4.98(-1.1)
M Silvell4.33(-2.9)5.07(-1.7)4.96(-2.1)X(-1.1)4.90(-0.5)4.59(-0.8)
K Bengtsson4.04(-2.1)4.19(-1.8)4.08(-1.6)
L EdbergX(-3.2)4.09(-0.7)3.88(-2.1)
T Katsoulaki3.97(-1.3)4.07(-0.8)X(-1.4)
M Brands4.22(-0.7)4.25(-0.1)4.06(-2.6)
C Johnson5.33(-1.3)5.13(-0.1)X(-3.5)5.17(-0.7)5.06(-1.1)5.07(-0.7)
R Sadig GaforX(-1.3)X(0.3)3.90(-3.0)
N Nyberg4.87(-1.6)5.19(0.2)4.94(-0.4)5.28(-0.9)5.13(0.2)X(-0.5)
E Walfridsson3.58(-0.7)3.19(-1.7)3.50(-0.9)
S AdolfssonX(-0.3)3.76(-2.0)3.72(-1.6)
Antivilo-Lindsjö4.53(-1.3)4.26(-2.0)4.32(-0.5)
F15 Kula       
                 
Anna Strunke 05 Turebergs FK 11.67
Ebba Lind 04 Hanvikens SK 11.48
Frida Krantz 04 Hammarby IF 11.11
Amanda Eriksson 04 Huddinge AIS 11.05
Levina Ringdahl 04 Marieby GIF 10.47
Olivia Kålen 04 Marieby GIF 10.19
Emelie Wikström 04 Marieby GIF 10.15 PB
Emma Nyman Wänseth 04 Östersunds GIF 10.08 PB
Tilde Söderlund 04 Alunda SK 9.27
10  Amanda Helgesson 04 Hanvikens SK 8.77 SB
11  Emma Walfridsson 04 Hanvikens SK 7.90 PB
12  Emma Hallencreutz 04 Hammarby IF 7.83
13  Simone Adolfsson 04 Huddinge AIS 7.69 PB
14  Filippa Gil 04 Hanvikens SK 7.32
15  Alva Lindblom 04 Alunda SK 7.21
  Linnéa Hilding 04 Spårvägens FK NM

               
E Hallencreutz7.837.807.82
E Lind11.4810.797.40XXX
F Gil7.327.167.10
A Lindblom7.217.116.59
A Helgesson8.778.148.67
F Krantz10.8210.4910.5410.6011.1110.85
L Ringdahl10.049.81X10.3210.47X
S Adolfsson7.697.017.00
O Kålen10.029.5610.1910.039.269.56
E Nyman Wänseth9.269.239.70X10.08X
E Walfridsson7.907.737.71
L HildingXXX
E Wikström10.0810.159.849.129.889.78
A Eriksson10.4210.009.84X11.0510.49
T Söderlund8.989.27X
A Strunke11.3411.1710.7911.6711.3711.43
F15 Diskus Sportfältet       
                 
Norah Lind 05 Tyresö FK 37.49
Levina Ringdahl 04 Marieby GIF 36.88 PB
Amanda Eriksson 04 Huddinge AIS 29.51
Linnéa Hilding 04 Spårvägens FK 28.78
Emelie Wikström 04 Marieby GIF 27.43 PB
Ebba Lind 04 Hanvikens SK 24.80
Mette Brands 04 Hellas FK 20.41
Emma Hallencreutz 04 Hammarby IF 18.97
Filippa Gil 04 Hanvikens SK 14.53

               
F GilXX14.53
L Ringdahl33.9335.4833.6236.8835.7434.46
E Wikström27.3327.4322.7622.91XX
E LindXX24.8022.57--
N Lind34.43X37.4933.6034.2336.54
E Hallencreutz18.97X15.1017.3813.7615.92
M Brands14.8920.4117.3618.8017.6117.92
L Hilding28.78X26.9528.7027.8727.94
A Eriksson28.07X29.5128.63XX
F15 Spjut       
                 
Lovisa Blomqvist 04 Marieby GIF 33.13
Levina Ringdahl 04 Marieby GIF 30.89 PB
Frida Krantz 04 Hammarby IF 30.77
Olivia Sjögren 04 IF Triangeln 28.16
Ebba Lind 04 Hanvikens SK 27.48
Amanda Helgesson 04 Hanvikens SK 26.69
Emilia Johansson 05 Rånäs 4H 24.16
Amanda Eriksson 04 Huddinge AIS 24.09
Tilde Söderlund 04 Alunda SK 23.16
10  Vilda Dahllöf 04 Hellas FK 22.74
11  Lorena Guzman 04 Turebergs FK 22.63
12  Alva Enblad 04 Hammarby IF 21.48
13  Alva Lindblom 04 Alunda SK 17.30

               
E LindX23.8123.7114.7925.9127.48
V Dahllöf22.7418.5119.67---
L Ringdahl27.1927.6825.9725.3028.5430.89
A Helgesson26.03X25.3726.69XX
O Sjögren25.9823.8028.1626.5126.31X
A Lindblom17.30XX---
L Blomqvist32.0828.12X30.9433.1330.98
A Eriksson21.4924.0922.0521.46XX
T Söderlund22.9523.1622.14---
A Enblad21.0321.4820.34---
L Guzman20.0222.6320.77---
F KrantzX26.7129.9322.2330.7726.69
E JohanssonX24.16X20.3519.94X
F14 80 m Försök 1 Vind:1.3
                 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 10.20 q PB
Ebba Hasselgren-Svensson 05 Spårvägens FK 11.10
Malin Garbell 05 Östhammar FI 11.13
Amanda Lindén 05 Hässelby SK 11.22 PB
Hilda Östergren 05 Visby IF Gute 11.33
Alice Ivarsson 05 Hammarby IF 11.70
Emilia Rosenblom 05 IF Vingarna 11.85
   
F14 80 m Försök 2 Vind:1.0
                 
Elin Tegenborg Sjöström 05 Umedalens IF 10.55 q PB
Lara Johnsson 05 Turebergs FK 11.12
Isabelle Malmborg 05 Hässelby SK 11.19
Wilma Isaksson 05 IF Vingarna 11.40
Smilla Eriksson 05 Alunda SK 11.49
Emma Vikström 05 IF Vingarna 11.82
Ebba Eliasson 05 Turebergs FK 11.97
   
F14 80 m Försök 3 Vind:0.8
                 
Kajsa Myhr 05 Marieby GIF 10.78 q
Tova Lindbäck 05 Luleå Friidrott 11.40 PB
Ebba Sjöström 05 Täby IS 11.47 PB
Besiana Dalipi 05 Turebergs FK 11.62
Ebba Nyfelt 05 IF Vingarna 11.69
Lea Mellin 05 Spårvägens FK 12.12
Frida Nyström 05 Hammarby IF 12.14
   
F14 80 m Försök 4 Vind:3.0
                 
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 IFK Lidingö 10.70 q
Rebecca Hall 05 Spårvägens FK 10.80 q
Ida Malmborg 05 Hässelby SK 10.84 q
Ellen Jernhall 05 Täby IS 11.10
Fanny Kero 05 IF Raseborg 11.26
Sara Sundberg 05 Väsby IK 11.56
Källa Kairenius 05 Täby IS 11.72
   
F14 80 m Försök 5 Vind:1.7
                 
Maya Bergström-Weekes 05 Upsala IF 10.17 q PB
Emma Carlsson 05 Turebergs FK 10.64 q PB
Anna Strunke 05 Turebergs FK 11.22
Hanna Stenmark 05 Östersunds GIF 11.28
Moa Blomgren 05 Östersunds GIF 11.63 PB
Linnea Hjalmarsson 05 Boo IF FIK 11.65
Chloe Gillard 05 Täby IS 11.87
Elin Johansson 05 Huddinge AIS 11.99 PB
   
F14 80 m Final Vind:2.4
                 
Maya Bergström-Weekes 05 Upsala IF 10.00
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 10.16
Elin Tegenborg Sjöström 05 Umedalens IF 10.50
Emma Carlsson 05 Turebergs FK 10.51
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 IFK Lidingö 10.79
Kajsa Myhr 05 Marieby GIF 10.80
Rebecca Hall 05 Spårvägens FK 10.85
Ida Malmborg 05 Hässelby SK 10.87
   
F14 800 m
                 
Lisa Mårtensson 05 Huddinge AIS 2:29.33 PB
Fanny Kero 05 IF Raseborg 2:35.19
Isabella Brink 05 Vallentuna FK 2:35.83
Tyra Hedin 05 IFK Lidingö 2:36.36 PB
Hanna Stenmark 05 Östersunds GIF 2:44.72
Sara Sundberg 05 Väsby IK 2:45.86
Ida Franzon 05 Upsala IF 2:49.41
Moa Blomgren 05 Östersunds GIF 3:07.03
  Vera Rietz 05 Täby IS DNS
  Astrid Cyrus 05 Hammarby IF DNS
  Linnea Blidborg Stenberg 05 Hammarby IF DNS
   
F14 Längd       
                 
Elin Tegenborg Sjöström 05 Umedalens IF 5.12 (-1.8) PB
Alice Lindgren Engelblom 05 IFK Lidingö 4.93 (-1.0)
Iris Kihl 05 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.74 (-0.7)
Lara Johnsson 05 Turebergs FK 4.63 (-0.4)
Agnes Jansson 05 Hammarby IF 4.59 (-2.4)
Tyra Hedin 05 IFK Lidingö 4.50 (-2.2)
Melina Lidberg 05 Hammarby IF 4.50 (-2.3)
Kajsa Myhr 05 Marieby GIF 4.48 (-2.5)
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 IFK Lidingö 4.41 (-1.3)
10  Isabelle Malmborg 05 Hässelby SK 4.41 (0.1)
11  Emma Carlsson 05 Turebergs FK 4.41 (-1.6)
12  Emma Vikström 05 IF Vingarna 4.32 (-2.6)
13  Rebecca Hall 05 Spårvägens FK 4.31 (-3.2)
14  Sara Sundberg 05 Väsby IK 4.29 (-2.2)
15  Ida Malmborg 05 Hässelby SK 4.26 (-2.2)
16  Källa Kairenius 05 Täby IS 4.26 (-1.6)
17  Matilda Halfwordson 05 Bromma IF 4.23 (-2.8)
18  Elsa Öhman 05 Hammarby IF 4.22 (0.3)
19  Ebba Hasselgren-Svensson 05 Spårvägens FK 4.19 (-2.5)
20  Amanda Lindén 05 Hässelby SK 4.18 (-0.5)
21  Emilia Rosenblom 05 IF Vingarna 4.11 (-1.5)
22  Märta Castenfors 05 Spårvägens FK 4.08 (-1.0)
23  Besiana Dalipi 05 Turebergs FK 4.08 (-2.6)
24  Linnea Hjalmarsson 05 Boo IF FIK 4.07 (-0.7)
25  Alice Ivarsson 05 Hammarby IF 4.04 (-1.8)
26  Ebba Sjöström 05 Täby IS 4.03 (-3.3)
27  Malin Garbell 05 Östhammar FI 4.02 (-0.9)
28  Ebba Nyfelt 05 IF Vingarna 3.89 (-1.2)
29  Wilma Isaksson 05 IF Vingarna 3.89 (-0.9)
30  Hilda Östergren 05 Visby IF Gute 3.87 (-1.8)
31  Irene Dahl 05 Huddinge AIS 3.84 (-0.9)
32  Ella Green 05 Östersunds GIF 3.69 (-1.2)
33  Frida Nyström 05 Hammarby IF 3.58 (-3.0)
34  Ebba Wetterberg 05 Spårvägens FK 3.40 (-0.5)
  Smilla Eriksson 05 Alunda SK NM (0.1)
  Ebba Eliasson 05 Turebergs FK NM (-2.4)
  Astrid Cyrus 05 Hammarby IF NM (-1.4)

                         
K Kairenius4.26(-1.6)3.67(-2.5)4.24(-0.6)
W IsakssonX(-0.6)3.89(-0.9)3.44(-0.5)
Neudinger Nellme4.16(-1.3)4.41(-1.3)4.39(-0.2)
R HallX(-1.3)-(-1.2)4.31(-3.2)
A CyrusX(-1.4)rr
S ErikssonX(0.1)X(-2.4)X(-4.0)
L HjalmarssonX(-0.8)X(-2.6)4.07(-0.7)
E VikströmX(-2.9)4.32(-2.6)X(-1.6)
Tegenborg Sjöstr4.55(-3.4)4.48(-1.9)X(-4.5)X(-3.7)4.84(-4.0)5.12(-1.8)
K MyhrX(-0.7)4.26(-2.0)4.48(-2.5)4.32(-2.5)X(-1.5)X(-0.6)
I Malmborg4.41(0.1)4.24(-4.5)4.10(-0.4)
E EliassonX(-2.4)X(-3.9)X(-0.8)
T Hedin4.25(-0.1)4.43(-4.0)4.39(-2.2)4.29(-4.0)4.50(-2.2)X(-1.9)
M Lidberg4.50(-2.3)4.29(-4.3)X(-0.8)rrr
A IvarssonX(-1.8)4.04(-1.8)4.04(-2.5)
E Rosenblom3.91(-1.1)4.11(-1.5)3.97(-1.8)
I Kihl4.19(-5.1)4.32(-1.7)4.42(-3.0)4.70(-1.0)4.74(-0.7)4.74(-0.8)
E Nyfelt3.67(-1.0)3.34(-2.2)3.89(-1.2)
M Castenfors4.08(-1.0)4.06(-2.0)4.08(-1.2)
E Green3.69(-1.2)X(-2.1)X(-1.4)
M Halfwordson4.00(-1.0)4.06(-3.2)4.23(-2.8)
E ÖhmanX(-1.2)4.22(0.3)4.11(-1.0)
B Dalipi4.08(-2.6)X(-2.3)3.67(-1.7)
A Lindén4.18(-0.5)3.63(-2.1)X(-1.0)
A Jansson4.45(-0.5)4.45(-2.5)X(-1.6)4.35(-1.6)4.59(-2.4)4.52(-3.4)
I Dahl3.84(-0.9)X(-0.9)3.84(0.3)
Lindgren EngelblX(-1.3)4.89(-1.0)4.58(-0.9)4.44(-1.7)4.83(-2.0)4.93(-1.0)
S Sundberg4.13(-1.4)4.10(-1.7)4.29(-2.2)
Hasselgren-Svens3.99(-2.6)4.19(-2.5)4.02(-2.9)
F Nyström3.45(-0.9)3.54(-1.5)3.58(-3.0)
E WetterbergX(-1.8)3.40(-0.5)X(-0.5)
E Carlsson3.38(-0.2)4.21(-2.7)4.41(-1.6)
M GarbellX(-1.5)3.98(-2.6)4.02(-0.9)
E Sjöström4.03(-3.3)3.99(-1.9)-
L Johnsson3.11(-0.4)4.45(-1.7)4.54(-2.3)4.52(-1.5)4.11(-2.3)4.63(-0.4)
I Malmborg4.26(-2.2)4.17(-3.0)4.25(-2.0)
H Östergren3.87(-1.8)X(-0.8)3.80(0.1)
F14 Kula       
                 
Anna Strunke 05 Turebergs FK 11.58
Norah Lind 05 Tyresö FK 11.47
Malin Garbell 05 Östhammar FI 11.05
Kajsa Myhr 05 Marieby GIF 10.04 PB
Ninni Dahlfors 05 IF Triangeln 9.90
Isabella Petäjistö 05 IF Triangeln 9.25 PB
Smilla Eriksson 05 Alunda SK 9.06
Olivia Ellgren 05 Turebergs FK 9.03
Lisa Mårtensson 05 Huddinge AIS 8.38
10  Lara Johnsson 05 Turebergs FK 8.19
11  Moa Blomgren 05 Östersunds GIF 8.19
12  Emilia Johansson 05 Rånäs 4H 8.07
13  Linnea Blidborg Stenberg 05 Hammarby IF 7.78
14  Hilda Östergren 05 Visby IF Gute 7.57
15  Matilda Halfwordson 05 Bromma IF 7.19
16  Emilia Rosenblom 05 IF Vingarna 7.14
17  Ella Green 05 Östersunds GIF 7.07
18  Alice Ivarsson 05 Hammarby IF 6.99
19  Amanda Lindén 05 Hässelby SK 6.75
20  Frida Nyström 05 Hammarby IF 6.31
21  Irene Dahl 05 Huddinge AIS 6.02

               
A Strunke11.0711.3810.9511.58X11.17
I Petäjistö8.538.498.749.257.038.04
K Myhr10.048.909.228.95--
M Garbell10.819.989.8610.7110.4611.05
N Lind11.4111.12X11.3211.47X
N Dahlfors9.158.879.709.469.159.90
O Ellgren8.879.038.84XXX
S Eriksson8.648.969.068.828.588.86
A LindénX6.756.53
A Ivarsson6.826.995.33
E Green7.076.906.52
E Johansson8.077.807.90
E Rosenblom6.357.146.58
F Nyström6.315.936.15
H Östergren7.57X7.10
I Dahl5.915.926.02
L Johnsson8.098.197.93
L Mårtensson8.387.797.69
M Blomgren7.408.197.30
M Halfwordson7.196.746.73
Blidborg Stenber7.786.457.69
F14 Diskus Sportfältet       
                 
Ninni Dahlfors 05 IF Triangeln 31.23
Agnes Jansson 05 Hammarby IF 29.50
Linnea Blidborg Stenberg 05 Hammarby IF 26.15
Julia Samuelsson 05 Hässelby SK 25.48 PB
Olivia Ellgren 05 Turebergs FK 24.98
Irene Dahl 05 Huddinge AIS 21.96
Isabella Petäjistö 05 IF Triangeln 21.77 PB
Emilia Johansson 05 Rånäs 4H 20.42
Hilda Östergren 05 Visby IF Gute 16.10
10  Ella Green 05 Östersunds GIF 16.02

               
I Petäjistö18.2016.0518.56X21.7718.37
N DahlforsX29.0028.31X28.7131.23
J Samuelsson23.3123.9121.7425.48X22.75
A Jansson22.9227.3729.5028.31XX
Blidborg StenberXX22.8717.3824.9226.15
H Östergren15.9415.7316.10
E GreenX16.02X
I Dahl17.3820.0817.5921.9620.99X
O EllgrenX22.7522.5424.98X21.40
E JohanssonX18.5320.42XX17.57
F13 60 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.7
                 
Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK 8.62
Vera Jansson 06 Hammarby IF 8.78 PB
Seela Paavilainen 06 Tampereen Pyrintö 8.79
Alice Enetjärn 06 Nyköpings BIS 8.80 PB
Emilia Nielsen 06 Turebergs FK 9.28
Lydia Grundtman 06 Kungsholmen FI 9.32
Linnea Ershammar 06 Turebergs FK 9.76 PB
Amisha Aubun 06 Turebergs FK 10.13 PB
   
F13 60 m Försök 2 Vind:0.0
                 
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06 Östersunds GIF 8.43 q PB
Silja Saarinen 06 Vehmaisten Urheilijat 8.56 q
Ella Hansson 06 Bromma IF 8.98
Alva Levin 06 Bromma IF 8.99
Agnes Isenberg Erlandson 06 Bromma IF 9.15 PB
Ella Råstedt 06 Esbo IF 9.55
   
F13 60 m Försök 3 Vind:3.0
                 
Esther Sahlqvist 06 Hammarby IF 8.24 q
Matilda Petersson 06 Turebergs FK 8.58
Maya Swedin 06 IFK Lidingö 8.65
Tyra Hedberg 06 Hammarby IF 8.83
Emelie Hammarqvist 06 Bålsta IK 9.08
Stina Fischier 06 Turebergs FK 9.66
Amanda Hörberg 06 Sundbybergs IK 10.97
   
F13 60 m Försök 4 Vind:0.9
                 
Emmi Savenius 06 Vehmaisten Urheilijat 8.51 q
Ellen Forsell 06 Hammarby IF 8.57 q PB
Ella Fallope 06 Turebergs FK 8.76
Klara Fjällström 06 IF Vingarna 8.89 PB
Michelle Funck 06 Bromma IF 9.00 PB
Molly Zachrison 06 Hammarby IF 9.10
  Linnea Sandström 06 Turebergs FK DNS
   
F13 60 m Försök 5 Vind:-0.1
                 
Hanna Urpiala Seeman 06 IFK Umeå 8.38 q
Leona Widell 06 Bålsta IK 8.55 q PB
Maja Simonsson 06 Hammarby IF 8.57 PB
Maja Mccarthy 06 Hellas FK 9.04
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 9.35
Esther Melander 06 Turebergs FK 9.60
Amanda Eklund 06 Sundbybergs IK 10.14
   
F13 60 m Försök 6 Vind:1.1
                 
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 8.50 q
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 8.58
Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 8.69 PB
Saga Thyr 06 Bollnäs FIK 9.08
Selma Persson 06 Turebergs FK 9.31 PB
Elin Sander 06 IF Vingarna 9.34
Annie Sjölund 06 Turebergs FK 9.56 PB
   
F13 60 m Final Vind:2.7
                 
Esther Sahlqvist 06 Hammarby IF 8.13
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06 Östersunds GIF 8.30
Hanna Urpiala Seeman 06 IFK Umeå 8.37
Ellen Forsell 06 Hammarby IF 8.39
Leona Widell 06 Bålsta IK 8.48
Emmi Savenius 06 Vehmaisten Urheilijat 8.48
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 8.51
Silja Saarinen 06 Vehmaisten Urheilijat 8.51
   
F13 600 m
                 
Ella Fallope 06 Turebergs FK 1:42.02 PB
Emmi Savenius 06 Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1:46.79
Maya Swedin 06 IFK Lidingö 1:50.23
Liv Hanell 06 IFK Tumba 1:50.32
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 1:51.08
Alexandra Myrestam 06 Turebergs FK 1:51.24
Maja Simonsson 06 Hammarby IF 1:52.29
Elin Sander 06 IF Vingarna 1:55.28
Seela Paavilainen 06 Tampereen Pyrintö 1:56.37
10  Evelina Orre Swärdborn 06 Nyköpings BIS 1:57.17
11  Molly Zachrison 06 Hammarby IF 1:57.93
  Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK DNS
  Lovisa Ulvenstam 06 Östersunds GIF DNS
   
F13 Höjd       
                 
 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 1.62 MR
Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 1.54
Alice Enetjärn 06 Nyköpings BIS 1.54 PB
Emilia Nielsen 06 Turebergs FK 1.45
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 1.45 PB
Matilda Petersson 06 Turebergs FK 1.45 PB
Livia Klaesson 06 Hässelby SK 1.45 PB
Ella Hansson 06 Bromma IF 1.41 PB
Tove Olsson 06 Hammarby IF 1.41
10  Tindra Törnestam 06 Spårvägens FK 1.37
11  Esther Sahlqvist 06 Hammarby IF 1.37 PB
12  Agnes Isenberg Erlandson 06 Bromma IF 1.32
13  Evelina Orre Swärdborn 06 Nyköpings BIS 1.32
14  Maggie Dahllöf 06 Hellas FK 1.32 PB
15  Leopoldine Lindestam 07 Danderyds SK 1.27
15  Maja Simonsson 06 Hammarby IF 1.27
15  Kristelle Grahn 06 Spårvägens FK 1.27
18  Molly Zachrison 06 Hammarby IF 1.27
19  Emelie Hammarqvist 06 Bålsta IK 1.22
  Maya Swedin 06 IFK Lidingö x
  Klara Fjällström 06 IF Vingarna x
  Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK x
  Ella Fallope 06 Turebergs FK x

                                       
1.071.121.171.221.271.321.371.411.451.481.511.541.571.621.65
A Backr
K Fjällströmr
Isenberg Erlands----ooxxx
M Dahllöf--oooxxoxxx
E Orre Swärdborn---ooxoxxx
T Olsson-----xooxoxxr
M Simonsson--oooxxx
L Klaesson--oooooxxoxxoxxx
E Hammarqvist--xooxxr
E Falloper
Hallberg Hossain--------o-o-ooxxx
M Zachrison--oxoxoxxx
Cabanas Andersso---oooooxoxxx
A Enetjärn------ooooxoxoxxx
M Swedin-----r
E Nielsen----oooooxxx
E Hansson----ooxxooxxx
E Sahlqvist--ooooxoxxx
A Grindange-----oooooooxxx
L Lindestam-ooooxxx
T Törnestam----oooxxx
K Grahn--oooxxx
M Petersson----oooxxoxxoxxx
F13 Kula       
                 
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 13.41 PB
Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson 06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 12.02
Tindra Törnestam 06 Spårvägens FK 11.62
Ellen Forsell 06 Hammarby IF 11.44
Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK 11.39
Maja Simonsson 06 Hammarby IF 10.28
Hanna Urpiala Seeman 06 IFK Umeå 10.09 PB
Matilda Petersson 06 Turebergs FK 10.08
Leona Widell 06 Bålsta IK 9.87
10  Desiree Essman 06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9.75
11  Elsa Kjellström 06 Hässelby SK 9.43 PB
12  Ella Råstedt 06 Esbo IF 9.42 PB
13  Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 9.12
14  Vera Jansson 06 Hammarby IF 8.97 PB
15  Alva Levin 06 Bromma IF 8.78
16  Klara Fjällström 06 IF Vingarna 8.65 PB
17  Esther Sahlqvist 06 Hammarby IF 8.64 PB
18  Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 8.60
19  Ella Fallope 06 Turebergs FK 8.43 PB
20  Elin Sander 06 IF Vingarna 8.32
21  Ella Hansson 06 Bromma IF 8.01
22  Emelie Hammarqvist 06 Bålsta IK 7.84
23  Michelle Funck 06 Bromma IF 7.84
24  Agnes Isenberg Erlandson 06 Bromma IF 7.66
25  Saga Thyr 06 Bollnäs FIK 7.55
26  Emilia Nielsen 06 Turebergs FK 7.50
27  Molly Zachrison 06 Hammarby IF 7.47
28  Lovisa Ulvenstam 06 Östersunds GIF 7.15
29  Linnea Ershammar 06 Turebergs FK 6.60
30  Stina Fischier 06 Turebergs FK 6.57
31  Annie Sjölund 06 Turebergs FK 6.29
32  Amisha Aubun 06 Turebergs FK 6.10
33  Linnea Sandström 06 Turebergs FK 5.40
  Tove Olsson 06 Hammarby IF NM

               
E Kagevik8.278.407.818.60
E Kjellström9.119.438.948.40
A Levin8.118.198.788.56
L Ulvenstam6.836.637.156.93
S Fischier6.266.466.575.76
M Simonsson10.289.739.309.56
T OlssonXXXX
E Nielsen6.916.887.50-
H Urpiala Seeman10.099.849.879.47
A Sjölund6.295.676.275.73
D Essman9.759.239.409.47
Isenberg Erlands7.666.786.61-
S Thyr7.557.30--
A Back9.127.317.288.45
M Petersson9.9710.089.518.81
V Jansson8.978.378.328.44
Cabanas Andersso13.2813.4111.6712.53
L Sandström4.955.125.275.40
E Råstedt9.329.38X9.42
E Forsell10.5010.2710.2811.44
A Aubun5.805.755.976.10
E Fallope8.128.43--
E Hansson7.618.017.47-
I Chrifi10.9910.7911.3811.39
L Ershammar6.346.066.606.39
K Fjällström7.848.618.65-
Gabrielli Gustaf10.7011.0812.0211.39
L Widell9.729.509.379.87
E Hammarqvist7.847.607.29-
M Zachrison7.137.477.456.90
E Sahlqvist8.638.588.648.52
T Törnestam11.5111.6211.3011.41
M Funck6.886.237.187.84
E Sander8.32---
F13 Spjut       
                 
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 31.92
Ella Råstedt 06 Esbo IF 31.82
Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK 28.40
Tindra Törnestam 06 Spårvägens FK 27.77
Tove Olsson 06 Hammarby IF 26.00
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 24.70 PB
Matilda Petersson 06 Turebergs FK 24.52 PB
Emmi Savenius 06 Vehmaisten Urheilijat 24.18
Maggie Dahllöf 06 Hellas FK 23.45
10  Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 20.04 PB
11  Maja Simonsson 06 Hammarby IF 19.78
12  Elsa Kjellström 06 Hässelby SK 19.52
13  Silja Saarinen 06 Vehmaisten Urheilijat 18.42
14  Ella Fallope 06 Turebergs FK 18.16
15  Esther Sahlqvist 06 Hammarby IF 17.78 PB
16  Desiree Essman 06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 17.47
17  Liv Hanell 06 IFK Tumba 15.46
18  Michelle Funck 06 Bromma IF 15.11
19  Ella Hansson 06 Bromma IF 15.07 PB
20  Emilia Nielsen 06 Turebergs FK 13.61
  Alva Levin 06 Bromma IF r
  Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK r

               
E Fallope13.6218.1615.4618.00
M Simonsson16.4019.7815.7818.83
M PeterssonX19.4220.2024.52
I Chrifi23.0923.7728.4022.42
E RåstedtX29.9731.8230.27
E Kjellström17.9515.3719.3219.52
L Hanell15.4612.1413.0213.77
M Funck14.2915.1113.7612.03
T Törnestam24.9323.3121.3227.77
S Saarinen18.4212.3014.8613.73
M Dahllöf18.0023.4523.4319.09
Cabanas Andersso22.7624.7017.4818.48
A Back29.9727.2830.2531.92
E Nielsen13.6110.0713.0312.30
T OlssonX26.0025.78X
D Essman15.8917.4713.6916.54
A Grindanger
A Levinr
E Hansson13.6311.5915.0714.69
E Sahlqvist17.7813.8615.7913.30
E Kagevik19.7020.0419.5119.01
E Savenius24.1820.4320.25-
F12 60 m Försök 1 Vind:2.2
                 
Sara Sjöstedt 07 Turebergs FK 8.42 q
Stella Lundström 07 Östersunds GIF 8.60 q
Emma Olofsson 07 Täby IS 8.74 q
Elsa Heinonen 07 Hammarby IF 9.24
Matilda Solén 07 Turebergs FK 9.39
Estrid Irenius Von Sydow 07 Kungsholmen FI 10.02
Vera Forssmed 07 Turebergs FK 10.66
   
F12 60 m Försök 2 Vind:0.8
                 
Clara Aldskogius 07 Hammarby IF 8.62 q
Elsa Tänglander 07 Östersunds GIF 9.16
Venla Engström 07 Turebergs FK 9.26 PB
Vendela Eriksson 07 Gefle IF 9.28
Niamh Hogan 07 Turebergs FK 9.55
Ida Borglund 07 Täby IS 9.98
Elin Gulliksson 07 Hässelby SK 10.05
Saga Gustafsson 07 Turebergs FK 10.33 PB
   
F12 60 m Försök 3 Vind:1.3
                 
Matilda Borg 07 Österhaninge IF 8.76 q
Astrid Wernérus 07 Hammarby IF 9.01 PB
Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07 Turebergs FK 9.14
Ida Edling 07 Bollnäs FIK 9.49
Moa Forsén 07 Hässelby SK 9.59 PB
Amanda Solén 07 Turebergs FK 9.73
Ida Huwyler 07 Kungsholmen FI 9.78
Alisha Mirza 07 Hässelby SK 10.18
   
F12 60 m Försök 4 Vind:3.0
                 
Ebba Wennebjer 07 Hammarby IF 8.43 q
Emmie Wedin 07 Turebergs FK 8.74 q
Alma Isaksson 07 IF Vingarna 8.99 q
Lilly Ståhl 07 Hammarby IF 9.13
Viola Pellas 07 Hammarby IF 9.18
Elin Runemar 07 Turebergs FK 9.26
Elina Ravik 07 Turebergs FK 9.79
  Alicia Triay Strömvall Turebergs FK DNS
   
F12 60 m Final Vind:1.7
                 
Ebba Wennebjer 07 Hammarby IF 8.46 PB
Sara Sjöstedt 07 Turebergs FK 8.59
Clara Aldskogius 07 Hammarby IF 8.60
Stella Lundström 07 Östersunds GIF 8.66
Matilda Borg 07 Österhaninge IF 8.74
Emmie Wedin 07 Turebergs FK 8.85 PB
Emma Olofsson 07 Täby IS 8.88 SB
Alma Isaksson 07 IF Vingarna 9.10
   
F12 600 m
                 
Carmen Cernjul 07 Spårvägens FK 1:42.74 MR PB
Matilda Borg 07 Österhaninge IF 1:46.43
Stella Lundström 07 Östersunds GIF 1:51.56 PB
Venla Engström 07 Turebergs FK 1:53.01 PB
Mina Hägglund 07 Hässelby SK 1:56.42
Vendela Eriksson 07 Gefle IF 1:57.00
Amanda Solén 07 Turebergs FK 1:59.25
Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07 Turebergs FK 2:00.11 PB
Viola Pellas 07 Hammarby IF 2:00.51 PB
10  Lina Garbell 07 Östhammar FI 2:01.57
11  Elsa Tänglander 07 Östersunds GIF 2:04.66
12  Estrid Irenius Von Sydow 07 Kungsholmen FI 2:16.90
13  Ida Huwyler 07 Kungsholmen FI 2:17.94
14  Elina Ravik 07 Turebergs FK 2:20.56 PB
15  Moa Forsén 07 Hässelby SK 2:23.19 PB
16  Saga Gustafsson 07 Turebergs FK 2:31.45
17  Vera Forssmed 07 Turebergs FK 2:34.87
  Emma Olofsson 07 Täby IS DNS
   
F12 Kula       
                 
Emma Olofsson 07 Täby IS 10.06 PB
Felicia Wikström 07 Marieby GIF 10.02 PB
Elin Runemar 07 Turebergs FK 9.97
Ida Edling 07 Bollnäs FIK 9.95
Ebba Wennebjer 07 Hammarby IF 9.48
Elsa Heinonen 07 Hammarby IF 8.92 PB
Clara Aldskogius 07 Hammarby IF 8.51 PB
Alisha Mirza 07 Hässelby SK 8.20
Edda Brandt 07 Östersunds GIF 7.42
10  Sara Sjöstedt 07 Turebergs FK 7.36
11  Stella Lundström 07 Östersunds GIF 7.35
12  Molly Ädling Ring 07 IFK Mora FIK 7.16
13  Freja Lagander 07 Turebergs FK 7.07
14  Vendela Eriksson 07 Gefle IF 7.04
15  Matilda Borg 07 Österhaninge IF 7.03
16  Ida Borglund 07 Täby IS 6.84
17  Saga Gustafsson 07 Turebergs FK 6.80
18  Emmie Wedin 07 Turebergs FK 6.78
19  Elsa Tänglander 07 Östersunds GIF 6.63
20  Matilda Solén 07 Turebergs FK 6.57
21  Elin Gulliksson 07 Hässelby SK 6.37
22  Vera Forssmed 07 Turebergs FK 6.15 PB
23  Venla Engström 07 Turebergs FK 6.09 PB
24  Amanda Solén 07 Turebergs FK 5.76
25  Elina Ravik 07 Turebergs FK 5.26

               
F Wikström8.849.2110.028.76
A Mirza7.687.367.598.20
S LundströmX6.237.357.14
I Edling9.749.809.859.95
V Forssmed5.626.15--
M Ädling Ring7.166.707.096.96
A Solén5.535.765.445.60
C Aldskogius8.247.877.418.51
E Heinonen8.927.797.327.60
E Brandt6.126.607.427.39
I Borglund6.516.846.78-
E Wennebjer9.199.48X8.74
V Engström6.095.96--
E Wedin6.786.076.126.25
E Ravik5.174.91X5.26
S Gustafsson5.916.076.296.80
M Borg6.756.596.957.03
E Tänglander6.536.346.006.63
F Lagander6.697.076.595.93
S Sjöstedt7.367.247.077.23
E Runemar9.65X9.979.49
V Eriksson6.696.527.047.03
E Olofsson9.569.919.9810.06
M Solén6.516.576.346.13
E Gulliksson5.845.875.876.37
F11 60 m Försök 1 Vind:0.8
                 
My Lindberg 08 Hellas FK 9.20 q
Saga Berg Ojeda 08 Turebergs FK 9.32 PB
Ella Östblom 08 Gefle IF 9.44
Irma Wiklund 08 Vallentuna FK 10.16
Ines Rosenholm 08 Kungsholmen FI 10.57
Ebba Wiklander 08 Turebergs FK 10.87 PB
  Johanna Gummérus 08 Täby IS DNS
  Maja Magnusson 08 Turebergs FK DNS
   
F11 60 m Försök 2 Vind:1.6
                 
Molly Linder 08 Turebergs FK 9.18 q PB
Louisa Chrifi 08 Turebergs FK 9.21 q
Julia Hansen 08 Danderyds SK 9.32
Edit Jansson 08 Hammarby IF 9.43
Alicia Gylfe 08 Vallentuna FK 9.77 PB
Elsa Nord 08 Bålsta IK 10.31 PB
Felicia Åkerström 08 Kungsholmen FI 11.15
Matilda Schönning 08 Turebergs FK 12.29 PB
   
F11 60 m Försök 3 Vind:3.1
                 
Sophie Grahn 08 Östersunds GIF 9.18 q
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic 08 Hässelby SK 9.52
Alva Carlsson 08 Mälarö SOK 9.71
Carla Ulvenstam 08 Östersunds GIF 9.76
Amanda Medin 08 Turebergs FK 9.99
Maria Carlsson 08 Mälarö SOK 10.19
Desireé Nilsson 08 Spårvägens FK 10.80
  Ebba Dahlström 08 Täby IS DNS
   
F11 60 m Försök 4 Vind:0.3
                 
Emelie Lundqvist 08 Kungsängen FI 8.93 q PB
Olivia Pihl 08 Hässelby SK 9.21 SB
Ida Olsson 08 Hellas FK 9.43
Olivia Neding 08 Turebergs FK 9.56 PB
Linnea Nordin 08 Timrå AIF - Friidrott 9.98
Vera Kjellgren 08 Turebergs FK 10.18 PB
Moa Hill 08 Hässelby SK 11.16
   
F11 60 m Försök 5 Vind:2.2
                 
Ebba Borglund 08 Täby IS 8.90 q
Tyra Sparv 08 Hammarby IF 9.05 q
Julia Blomgren 08 Östersunds GIF 9.16 q
Sara Ivarsson 08 Turebergs FK 9.53
Matilda Barasciutti 08 Hässelby SK 9.56
Linnea Ekström 08 Turebergs FK 9.64
Mila Almström 08 Hässelby SK 10.93
   
F11 60 m Final Vind:2.5
                 
Emelie Lundqvist 08 Kungsängen FI 8.74
Ebba Borglund 08 Täby IS 8.79
My Lindberg 08 Hellas FK 8.92
Louisa Chrifi 08 Turebergs FK 9.07
Tyra Sparv 08 Hammarby IF 9.08
Julia Blomgren 08 Östersunds GIF 9.16
Molly Linder 08 Turebergs FK 9.19
Sophie Grahn 08 Östersunds GIF 9.20
   
F11 600 m
                 
Fanny Szalkai 08 Spårvägens FK 1:48.75 PB
Ella Östblom 08 Gefle IF 1:54.25 PB
Emilia Wiklund 08 Danderyds SK 2:02.98
Hanna Månsson 08 Väsby IK 2:05.78
Annabelle Grahn 08 Spårvägens FK 2:06.30
Sara Ivarsson 08 Turebergs FK 2:08.96 PB
Alicia Gylfe 08 Vallentuna FK 2:09.30
Olivia Neding 08 Turebergs FK 2:10.06 PB
Julia Blomgren 08 Östersunds GIF 2:10.93 PB
10  Linnea Ekström 08 Turebergs FK 2:14.55 PB
11  Carla Ulvenstam 08 Östersunds GIF 2:18.61
12  Maria Carlsson 08 Mälarö SOK 2:18.65
13  Maja Magnusson 08 Turebergs FK 2:18.90
14  Alva Carlsson 08 Mälarö SOK 2:22.35
15  Nora Odelind 08 Turebergs FK 2:25.13 PB
16  Ines Rosenholm 08 Kungsholmen FI 2:30.85
17  Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic 08 Hässelby SK 2:37.73
18  Moa Hill 08 Hässelby SK 2:39.96
  Tyra Sparv 08 Hammarby IF DNS
  Amanda Medin 08 Turebergs FK DNS
   
F11 Höjd       
                 
 
Julia Blomgren 08 Östersunds GIF 1.30 PB
My Lindberg 08 Hellas FK 1.30 PB
Sara Ivarsson 08 Turebergs FK 1.26 PB
Carla Ulvenstam 08 Östersunds GIF 1.26 PB
Tyra Sparv 08 Hammarby IF 1.17
Linnea Nordin 08 Timrå AIF - Friidrott 1.17
Vera Kjellgren 08 Turebergs FK 1.17
Ebba Wiklander 08 Turebergs FK 1.07
Moa Hill 08 Hässelby SK 1.07
10  Edit Jansson 08 Hammarby IF 1.07
11  Ida Fernström 08 Turebergs FK 1.07
12  Irma Wiklund 08 Vallentuna FK 1.07
13  Maja Magnusson 08 Turebergs FK 1.07
13  Nora Odelind 08 Turebergs FK 1.07
15  Amanda Medin 08 Turebergs FK 1.02 PB
16  Desireé Nilsson 08 Spårvägens FK 0.97
16  Alva Carlsson 08 Mälarö SOK 0.97
  Molly Linder 08 Turebergs FK x
  Ebba Borglund 08 Täby IS x

                                       
0.971.021.071.121.171.221.261.301.331.331.311.291.27
T Sparv-ooooxxx
E Borglundr
M Linderr
E Wiklanderoooxxx
S Ivarsson-ooooxxooxxx
M Lindberg-oooooooxxxxxxx
C Ulvenstam--oooxoxxoxxx
A Carlssonoxxx
L Nordin-ooooxxx
N Odelindooxxoxxx
I Fernströmxxoxooxxx
M Hilloooxxx
J Blomgren----ooooxxxxxxo
D Nilssonoxxx
V Kjellgren-ooooxxx
A Medinoxxoxxx
E Janssonoxooxxx
M Magnussonooxxoxxx
I Wiklundxooxoxxx
F10 60 m Försök 1 Vind:2.2
                 
Leah Ssempasa 09 Turebergs FK 9.23 q
Cornelia Cedergren 09 Kungsängen FI 9.79 q
Maria Sjöström 09 Enköpings AIF 10.35
Freja Ahlepil 09 Turebergs FK 10.48
Cecilia Melander 09 Turebergs FK 10.53
Livia Sandström 09 Turebergs FK 12.76
   
F10 60 m Försök 2 Vind:2.1
                 
Stephanie Rimér 09 Turebergs FK 9.18 q
Moa Kjöraas 09 Bålsta IK 9.60 q
Emma Sjöström 09 Enköpings AIF 9.98 q
Agnes Sildeby 09 Turebergs FK 10.35
Stella Rybing 09 Turebergs FK 10.47
Isabelle Östlund 09 Kungsholmen FI 10.72
   
F10 60 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.7
                 
Malva Lönn 09 Hammarby IF 9.00 q
Tove Norrby 09 Bålsta IK 9.85 q PB
Linn Elsässer Haldin 09 Hammarby IF 9.86 q PB
Ella Hedman 09 Turebergs FK 10.50 PB
  Saba Rubensson 09 Turebergs FK DNS
   
F10 60 m Final Vind:1.3
                 
Malva Lönn 09 Hammarby IF 8.94
Leah Ssempasa 09 Turebergs FK 9.02
Stephanie Rimér 09 Turebergs FK 9.22
Moa Kjöraas 09 Bålsta IK 9.58 PB
Tove Norrby 09 Bålsta IK 9.79 PB
Cornelia Cedergren 09 Kungsängen FI 9.88 PB
Linn Elsässer Haldin 09 Hammarby IF 9.91
Emma Sjöström 09 Enköpings AIF 10.10
   
F10 600 m
                 
Malva Lönn 09 Hammarby IF 2:00.32
Leah Ssempasa 09 Turebergs FK 2:03.98 PB
Tove Norrby 09 Bålsta IK 2:04.23 PB
Freja Ahlepil 09 Turebergs FK 2:05.54 PB
Sofia Dell orto 09 Turebergs FK 2:06.39
Linn Elsässer Haldin 09 Hammarby IF 2:10.58
Moa Kjöraas 09 Bålsta IK 2:12.31
Maria Sjöström 09 Enköpings AIF 2:15.94
Ebba Wärn 09 IFK Lidingö 2:17.95
10  Emma Sjöström 09 Enköpings AIF 2:19.93
11  Cecilia Melander 09 Turebergs FK 2:24.55
12  Agnes Sildeby 09 Turebergs FK 2:25.12
13  Ella Hedman 09 Turebergs FK 2:26.72
14  Isabelle Östlund 09 Kungsholmen FI 2:28.82