Resultat [Fredag] [Lördag] [Söndag]

Resultat fredag 7 juni

M 100 m Försök 1 Vind:1.8
                 
Desmond Rogo 96 Hammarby IF 10.94 q SB
Oskar Motta 98 Upsala IF 11.09 q
Sebastian Landström 94 IFK Lidingö 11.48 q
Nick Heidarian 03 Turebergs FK 11.73 PB
Fredrik Sandell 97 Danderyds SK 13.91
   
M 100 m Försök 2 Vind:1.7
                 
Odain Rose 92 Spårvägens FK 10.73 q
Martin Hagberg 01 Hässelby SK 11.03 q PB
Arvid Gustafsson 99 Upsala IF 11.10 q
Kidus Getahun 98 Malmö AI 11.34 q
William Hagman 00 Huddinge AIS 11.46 q
Kristian Efremov 90 Spårvägens FK 11.49
   
M 100 m Final Vind:0.3
                 
Odain Rose 92 Spårvägens FK 10.61
Desmond Rogo 96 Hammarby IF 10.87
Oskar Motta 98 Upsala IF 11.03
Martin Hagberg 01 Hässelby SK 11.04
Arvid Gustafsson 99 Upsala IF 11.06
Kidus Getahun 98 Malmö AI 11.41
  William Hagman 00 Huddinge AIS DNS
  Sebastian Landström 94 IFK Lidingö DNS
   
M 400 m A
                 
Trausti Stefánsson 85 Spårvägens FK 49.39
Anton Persson 96 Hässelby SK 49.75
Isak Lindbom 91 Upsala IF 51.00
Erik Rosqvist 98 AIK Friidrott 51.18
Anton Sjölund 01 Spårvägens FK 51.31 PB
Kevin Duvert 98 Turebergs FK 51.47 PB
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 Karlskoga FIF 52.35
Axel Alness Borg 98 IFK Lidingö 52.43
   
M 400 m B
                 
Axel Glavare Karlsson 01 Täby IS 52.03 PB
Levis Sjöö 01 Turebergs FK 53.44 PB
Adam Westermark 98 Turebergs FK 53.44 SB
Zeth Söderlund 97 Eslövs AI 54.24
Nils Jonsson 00 Danderyds SK 55.11
Erik Edsås 96 Östersunds GIF 57.26
Sebastian Svedhammer 88 Spårvägens FK 57.39
Bobbie Baars 58 Turebergs FK 62.75
   
M 400 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Trausti Stefánsson 85 Spårvägens FK 49.39 1 1
Anton Persson 96 Hässelby SK 49.75 1 2
Isak Lindbom 91 Upsala IF 51.00 1 3
Erik Rosqvist 98 AIK Friidrott 51.18 1 4
Anton Sjölund 01 Spårvägens FK 51.31 1 5 PB
Kevin Duvert 98 Turebergs FK 51.47 1 6 PB
Axel Glavare Karlsson 01 Täby IS 52.03 2 1 PB
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 Karlskoga FIF 52.35 1 7
Axel Alness Borg 98 IFK Lidingö 52.43 1 8
10  Adam Westermark 98 Turebergs FK 53.44 2 2 SB
11  Levis Sjöö 01 Turebergs FK 53.44 2 3 PB
12  Zeth Söderlund 97 Eslövs AI 54.24 2 4
13  Nils Jonsson 00 Danderyds SK 55.11 2 5
14  Erik Edsås 96 Östersunds GIF 57.26 2 6
15  Sebastian Svedhammer 88 Spårvägens FK 57.39 2 7
16  Bobbie Baars 58 Turebergs FK 62.75 2 8
   
M 3000 m
                 
Abdelfath Yassin 95 Gefle IF 8:22.24
Emil Millán De La Oliva 01 Eskilstuna FI 8:22.87 PB
Merih Hagos 98 Eskilstuna FI 8:30.97
Markus Bohman 94 KFUM Örebro 8:37.92
Daniel Gleimar 92 Spårvägens FK 8:38.60
Gustaf Norlander 99 Ärla IF 8:42.52 PB
Jon Cleghorn 90 Spårvägens FK 8:42.56
Wilhelm Bergentz 02 KFUM Örebro 8:43.89 PB
Andreas Davidsson 95 Högby IF 8:47.79 PB
10  Jonathan Edman 01 Umedalens IF 8:48.06 PB
11  Marcus Tolvers 88 Spårvägens FK 8:54.12 PB
12  Thibaulth Niederhauser 98 Spårvägens FK 8:54.79 PB
13  Mohammed Junior Loukili 96 IFK Lidingö 8:59.25
14  Ludvig Johansson 98 IFK Lidingö 9:03.10 PB
15  Hannes Hejdebäck 00 Gefle IF 9:18.76
16  Mikael Alm 03 IFK Tumba 10:24.96
  Estifanos Faid 92 Spårvägens FK DNF
  Daniel Alemu 97 Spårvägens FK DNF
   
M 110 m häck Vind:1.0
                 
Petter Gustafsson 94 IK Hakarpspojkarna 14.36
Amir Shaker 89 Hammarby IF 14.39
Ludwig Sjödin 95 IFK Umeå 15.37
David Adrian 98 Huddinge AIS 15.98 PB
   
M Höjd       
                 
 
Arvid Riberg 98 IF Göta Karlstad 2.08 PB
Oskar Lundqvist 97 Upsala IF 2.08
Hampus Carlens 99 IFK Lidingö 2.01
Oliver Ericsson 01 Upsala IF 2.01
Adam Chiguer 91 Spårvägens FK 1.97
Markus Asplund 98 IF Göta Karlstad 1.93
Carl Windmar 00 Spårvägens FK 1.88 SB
Erik Dahlberg 02 Turebergs FK 1.88
Simon Throgen 97 IF Göta Karlstad 1.83
Olle Bång 02 Umedalens IF 1.83
Elliot Duvert 03 Turebergs FK 1.83
12  Emil De Maria Petersson 02 Turebergs FK 1.83 PB
13  Olle Hammarberg 01 Huddinge AIS 1.78
14  Malte Fuchs Edberg 03 Bromma IF 1.73

                                       
1.681.731.781.831.881.931.972.012.042.082.11
M Asplund---ooxxoxxx
De Maria Peterssoooxxoxxx
A Chiguer----ooxxoxxx
M Fuchs Edberg-o-xxx
E Duvert--ooxxx
A Riberg----ooooooxxx
E Dahlberg--ooxoxxx
H Carlens----ooxooxxx
O Lundqvist----oxooooxoxxx
O Hammarberg-oxxoxxx
O Ericsson----ooxoxoxxx
C Windmar--xoooxxx
S Throgen--ooxxx
O Bång---oxxx
M Stav       
                 
 
Tom Johansson 99 KFUM Örebro 4.52
Tobias Solberg 01 Hässelby SK 4.22
  Carl Sténson 93 Hellas FK x
  Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi 99 Hellas FK x

                                       
4.124.224.324.424.524.624.724.824.925.025.12
T Solbergoxoxxx
T Johansson-xooxxoxoxxx
C Sténson---------xxx
Söderström Eskon-xxx
M Tresteg       
                 
Albin Boestad 97 IFK Lidingö 14.40 (1.7)
Tim Svantesson 00 Nyköpings BIS 14.31 (1.2) PB
Eric Hallquist 96 Östersunds GIF 14.28 (0.7)
Alexander Nyman 00 Hanvikens SK 14.21 (1.1) PB
Henning André 97 Nyköpings BIS 13.69 (0.6)
Theodor Duvert 01 Turebergs FK 12.85 (0.4)
Olle Ek 02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11.92 (0.5)
Jacob Nilsson 05 Spårvägens FK 11.39 (-0.4)
Joel Borrman 04 Huddinge AIS 11.19 (1.8)

                         
E Hallquist14.28(0.7)X(1.1)X(1.0)13.81(0.9)13.58(-0.6)14.28(1.7)
A Boestad14.11(0.9)14.06(0.1)14.32(2.4)X(2.2)14.35(2.8)14.40(1.7)
A NymanX(0.3)14.11(0.9)X(2.1)14.21(1.1)X(1.7)X(0.2)
H André13.00(0.8)13.16(1.5)13.37(0.3)X(1.6)10.77(0.4)13.69(0.6)
T Svantesson13.93(1.3)10.58(0.7)13.56(1.0)13.86(1.6)13.77(0.7)14.31(1.2)
T Duvert12.75(0.9)X(0.5)12.56(1.5)12.85(0.4)12.83(0.8)X(0.6)
O Ek11.92(0.5)11.67(0.5)X(1.0)11.64(0.7)11.71(1.0)11.61(0.4)
J Nilsson10.81(0.4)11.09(0.9)11.39(-0.4)X(0.2)11.21(0.8)11.03(0.7)
J Borrman10.97(0.9)11.19(1.8)10.97(0.6)
M Kula       
                 
Gabriel Heen 95 Hässelby SK 18.17
Patrik Lindstedt 99 Hässelby SK 16.27 PB
Jeffrey Ige 83 Spårvägens FK 14.97

               
P LindstedtX16.27XXXX
G Heen17.2417.5217.4517.0518.0718.17
J Ige14.50XX14.97X14.94
M Diskus       
                 
Gabriel Heen 95 Hässelby SK 47.36
Tor Lindberg 95 IFK Umeå 47.35
Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 42.98
Emil Holm 01 Turebergs FK 36.88
Anton Andersson 96 Turebergs FK 32.32
  Irenej Bozovicar 95 Hammarby IF NM

               
E Holm34.43X36.88XXX
A AnderssonXXXXX32.32
G HeenX44.62X47.3646.1140.02
T Lindberg47.35X47.24XX44.53
F SamuelssonXX42.98XXX
I BozovicarXXXXXX
M Slägga       
                 
Patrik Lindstedt 99 Hässelby SK 57.03 PB
Anton Andersson 96 Turebergs FK 54.73
Johannes Nilsson 98 Västerås FK 51.90

               
J NilssonXX49.4451.1651.90X
P Lindstedt55.27X57.0356.88XX
A Andersson51.6752.3354.1954.7054.7352.04
P19 110 m häck Vind:2.0
                 
Sidrak Afework 01 Spårvägens FK 14.60
Jonatan Håkansson 01 Hammarby IF 14.98
Henrik Renz 01 Tjalve IF Norrköping 15.22
Mikael Lundkvist 00 Huddinge AIS 15.22 PB
Theodor Duvert 01 Turebergs FK 17.88
   
P17 110 m häck Vind:2.6
                 
Markus Moberg 03 Hammarby IF 14.38
David Thid 03 Hammarby IF 15.04
Elliot Duvert 03 Turebergs FK 15.13
Samuel Vinberg 03 Upsala IF 15.71
Hugo Wallberg 03 Östersunds GIF 15.82
Elias Lind 03 Hässelby SK 16.25
Kasper Hammarlund 03 Alunda SK 17.30
  Oskari Peura 03 Upsala IF DNS
   
K 100 m Försök 1 Vind:3.4
                 
Emelie Rantzow 98 IK Ymer 11.95 q
Sarah Karlsson 01 Huddinge AIS 12.32 q
Therese Bjureby 97 Linköpings GIF 12.44 q
Maia Eppelin 96 Spårvägens FK 12.72
Alva Von Gerber 00 Huddinge AIS 12.77
Annina Stens 99 Spårvägens FK 13.12
   
K 100 m Försök 2 Vind:1.9
                 
Amanda Hansson 99 Hässelby SK 11.97 q
Klara Helander 95 Upsala IF 12.38 q
Stina Gustafsson 96 Ärla IF 12.56 q PB
Louise Andersson 99 Gefle IF 12.83
Frauke Esser 94 TV Herkenrath 13.38
  Felicia Lindberg 97 Hammarby IF DNS
   
K 100 m Försök 3 Vind:1.8
                 
Nikki Sjöberg 98 Bollnäs FIK 12.02 q
Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 12.22 q
Nikki Berglund 94 FIK Färjestaden 12.61
Hanna Enlund 01 AIK Friidrott 12.62 PB
Charlotte Andersson 00 Hässelby SK 12.65
Tiffanie Magnusson 02 Upsala IF 12.83 PB
Amanda Eriksson 00 Spårvägens FK 12.89
   
K 100 m Final Vind:1.6
                 
Nikki Sjöberg 98 Bollnäs FIK 12.09
Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 12.22
Sarah Karlsson 01 Huddinge AIS 12.34
Klara Helander 95 Upsala IF 12.50
Therese Bjureby 97 Linköpings GIF 12.60
  Stina Gustafsson 96 Ärla IF DNS
   
K 400 m
                 
Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 54.60
Sandra Knezevic 92 Hammarby IF 55.79
Ebba Svantesson 97 Upsala IF 56.12 SB
Klara Frih 02 Åsbro GoIF 60.24
Lovisa Ellström 00 IF Göta Karlstad 60.45 PB
Vendela Ström 01 Gefle IF 60.53
Stina Gustafsson 96 Ärla IF 61.79
Marie Ebbestad 00 Upsala IF 64.57
   
K 3000 m
                 
Cecilia Norrbom 88 Spårvägens FK 9:40.83
Tilda Östberg 01 Borlänge LK 9:49.62 PB
Emilia Lillemo 00 Täby IS 9:50.51 PB
Elsa Wallenius 01 Västerås FK 9:53.70
Angelica Strandberg 96 Spårvägens FK 10:25.64
Elin Marcusson 99 Trångsvikens IF 10:32.88
Linnea Sennström 00 Hässelby SK 10:37.18
Wilma Nielsen 01 Göteborgs KIK 10:37.89
Emma Jansson 91 Hässelby SK 10:41.85
10  My Rundgren 03 Luleå Friidrott 10:48.20
11  Julia Nielsen 01 Göteborgs KIK 10:48.48
12  Thea Boström 98 Tjalve IF Norrköping 10:52.64
13  Maja Björnsson 03 Upsala IF 10:57.18
14  Johanna Mickels 02 Ärla IF 10:59.30
15  Ida Blom 02 Hässelby SK 11:31.42
16  Sofia Amini 03 Upsala IF 11:40.22
17  Alina Vuokila 02 IFK Lidingö 11:44.97
18  Clara Lidén 03 Hammarby IF 11:52.58
19  Albertina Brandt 03 Hammarby IF 11:59.07 PB
  Lisa Havell 88 Spårvägens FK DNF
   
K 100 m häck Vind:2.3
                 
Amanda Hansson 99 Hässelby SK 13.70
Malin Skogström 95 Hässelby SK 14.00
Josefine Sandelius 94 Hammarby IF 14.52
Maria Södergren 98 Täby IS 14.70
Therese Bjureby 97 Linköpings GIF 15.02
Levina Ahlgren 98 Upsala IF 15.11
Alva Von Gerber 00 Huddinge AIS 15.40
Veronika Nordin 97 Gefle IF 16.83
   
K Höjd       
                 
 
Evelina Erlandsson 94 IF Göta Karlstad 1.79
Klara Frykholm 03 Glanshammar IF 1.79
Linda Skantze 95 IFK Lidingö 1.73
Jennifer Dalberg 99 Upsala IF 1.60
Kajsa Engblom 01 Huddinge AIS 1.60
Edda Flink 03 Upsala IF 1.60
Helena Kolte 98 Täby IS 1.60
Karin Boestad 99 IFK Lidingö 1.55
Tiffanie Magnusson 02 Upsala IF 1.55
10  Vendela Einberg 02 Huddinge AIS 1.55
11  Marika Åstrand 03 Hässelby SK 1.50
12  Emilia Werner 03 Östersunds GIF 1.50 SB
13  Elvira Fredin 03 Spårvägens FK 1.45
14  Tindra Frykholm 03 Glanshammar IF 1.40

                                       
1.351.401.451.501.551.601.651.691.731.761.791.82
K Boestad--oooxxx
J Dalberg----ooxxx
L Skantze------oxxoxoxxx
E Fredinoooxxx
M Åstrand--oxoxxx
K Frykholm------o-oxoxoxxx
E Wernerooxoxoxx-
T Frykholm-oxxx
K Engblom--ooxooxxx
E Flink---ooxoxxx
H Kolte---ooxoxxx
E Erlandsson-------ooooxxx
V Einberg--xooxxoxxx
T Magnusson---ooxxx
K Tresteg       
                 
Maja Åskag 02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 12.79 (0.5)
Jenny Lestander 98 Linköpings GIF 12.48 (1.8)
Frida Johansson 95 Tjalve IF Norrköping 12.07 (1.1)
Emilia Sjöstrand 02 AIK Friidrott 11.99 (2.2)
Claudia Spanier 98 Upsala IF 11.66 (0.6)
Klara Pedersen 97 Upsala IF 11.53 (2.2)
Tilde Söderlund 04 Alunda SK 11.48 (1.9)
Annina Stens 99 Spårvägens FK 11.34 (1.4)
Veronika Nordin 97 Gefle IF 11.03 (2.1)
10  Isabel Lindgren 01 Hässelby SK 10.88 (3.1)
11  Nora Swartz 01 Östersunds GIF 10.59 (3.2)
12  Matilda Halfwordson 05 Bromma IF 9.93 (2.6)
  Vilda Dahllöf 04 Hellas FK NM (4.8)

                         
T Söderlund11.00(1.4)11.11(2.5)11.39(2.0)10.58(1.1)X(1.0)11.48(1.9)
N SwartzX(0.6)10.59(3.2)10.52(-0.1)
V DahllöfX(4.8)X(2.8)-
M Halfwordson9.93(2.6)9.85(2.4)9.93(1.3)
I Lindgren10.88(3.1)10.55(2.0)10.70(3.2)
J LestanderX(1.7)12.27(0.1)12.17(1.8)12.48(1.8)X(3.2)12.05(1.7)
E Sjöstrand11.47(1.8)X(1.6)X(1.4)X(1.1)X(2.4)11.99(2.2)
C Spanier11.50(3.4)11.26(-0.1)X(2.7)11.66(0.6)11.57(1.8)11.59(2.7)
M Åskag12.74(1.9)12.61(1.0)X(2.7)12.49(1.0)12.79(0.5)12.32(1.9)
K Pedersen11.13(1.7)11.53(2.2)X(2.4)X(0.9)X(2.1)11.22(2.2)
F JohanssonX(1.2)12.06(0.6)12.07(1.1)11.74(0.9)X(1.0)12.02(0.5)
A StensX(2.3)11.34(1.4)X(1.4)11.34(1.4)10.31(0.9)11.09(2.4)
V Nordin10.54(1.7)10.79(3.4)11.03(2.1)
K Kula       
                 
Axelina Johansson 00 Hässelby SK 14.58
Amanda Malmehed 98 IF Göta Karlstad 13.95
Emilia Malmehed 01 Linköpings GIF 12.29
Felicia Lindberg 97 Hammarby IF 12.09

               
A MalmehedX13.9513.9513.5913.33X
A Johansson14.2214.42X14.5813.8614.56
F Lindberg11.7011.9911.3512.0911.9311.91
E Malmehed11.8412.29XX12.2312.02
K Diskus       
                 
Daniella Persson 00 Hälle IF 48.84
Ellen Pettersson 97 Upsala IF 48.74
Axelina Johansson 00 Hässelby SK 47.36
Lydia Sundin 94 Hässelby SK 46.74
Jennifer Rudberg 98 Athletics 24Seven SK 45.78
Emma Ljungberg 94 Spårvägens FK 45.41
Heidi Schmidt 93 Spårvägens FK 45.21 SB
Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95 Turebergs FK 43.37
Amanda Nordin 97 Skellefteå AIK FI 41.94
10  Wilja Wickert 02 Hässelby SK 28.78 PB

               
A Johansson47.3646.32X47.2741.5544.76
D Persson44.54X45.6545.29X48.84
H Schmidt43.5243.53X44.9943.9045.21
A Nordin41.9439.76X---
E PetterssonX40.2248.7447.5147.8944.98
J Rudberg40.7543.0044.7843.9944.5045.78
F Öhrn Selahn42.9341.2843.37X40.0841.55
L SundinX42.8845.9046.7443.9245.99
W Wickert28.7824.1126.18---
E LjungbergX45.41XXXX
K Slägga       
                 
Eleni Larsson 93 Spårvägens FK 57.94
Jessica Mattson 98 Spårvägens FK 56.48
Rebecka Hallerth 96 Spårvägens FK 56.44
Hanna Mårtensson 96 Turebergs FK 56.09
Jennifer Andersson 01 Västerås FK 55.81
Sara Forssell 00 Motala AIF 53.43
Emma Palmgren 01 Nyköpings BIS 51.68
Oda Marie Myklebust 01 Bergens Turn 50.95
Jennifer Quick 00 IFK Lund 50.87
10  Josefine Larsson 98 Glanshammar IF 47.96
11  Linnea Westerberg 01 Bålsta IK 45.27
12  Molly Skugge 03 Turebergs FK 44.94
13  Sanna Tollefors 92 Vallentuna FK 42.68
14  Caroline Wallin 94 Spårvägens FK 42.41
15  Vilma Damberg 03 Turebergs FK 38.75
16  Isabelle Wiberg Eriksson 01 IFK Strömsund 38.59
  Anna Götberg 01 Västerås FK NM

               
E Larsson57.8354.6556.38X57.0057.94
E Palmgren50.9048.94X51.68XX
O M Myklebust50.95X50.69X50.3550.86
R Hallerth48.7153.6056.4453.7454.42X
J Mattson56.48XXXX55.97
L WesterbergX45.1045.27
J Quick50.87XX
A GötbergXXX
S Tollefors39.4842.6842.06
S Forssell52.8652.8451.5753.4353.13X
M Skugge44.6038.8344.94
C Wallin42.4141.66X
J Larsson47.96XX
H Mårtensson53.8852.23XX56.0954.98
J Andersson54.4254.52X55.8153.7353.01
V DambergX38.75X---
Wiberg Eriksson38.0838.5937.52---
F19 100 m häck Vind:2.3
                 
Alva Wolwan 01 Upsala IF 15.23
Kajsa Engblom 01 Huddinge AIS 15.61
   
F17 100 m häck Vind:0.1
                 
Katharina Gråman 03 Tyresö FK 13.98 PB
Julia Håkansson 03 Spårvägens FK 15.01
Laura Fodor 03 Hässelby SK 15.16
Marika Åstrand 03 Hässelby SK 16.31
Anna Back Nilsson 02 Leksands FIK 16.52