Resultat [Fredag] [Lördag] [Söndag]

Resultat söndag 3 juni

M 200 m A Vind:-0.8
                 
Tom Kling-Baptiste 90 Huddinge AIS 21.12
Edel Amores 98 Cuba 21.22 SB
Dennis Leal 94 Spårvägens FK 21.27
Erik Annerfalk 94 Ullevi FK 21.34 PB
Vidar Stenqvist 00 Täby IS 21.35 PB
Sunday Ojuri 93 Hammarby IF 22.04
  Douglas Hellbratt 95 Hammarby Friidrott DNS
   
M 200 m B Vind:-1.4
                 
Michael Luxemburg 94 Täby IS 22.01 PB
Fritz Ekane 90 Spårvägens FK 22.37
Frederik Andersson 01 Greve Atletik 22.54
Oskar Motta 98 Upsala IF 22.62
Anders Pihlblad 98 KFUM Örebro 22.64
Mikael Gerlach 84 Sundsvalls FI 22.91
Markus Ögren 98 Hammarby IF 23.02
Fredrik Sandell 97 Danderyds SK 29.08
   
M 200 m C Vind:1.0
                 
Julian Gabert 86 Upsala IF 22.81 PB
Jakob Samuelsson 98 Hässelby SK 22.81
Fredrik Kihlblom 98 Huddinge AIS 22.96
Eric Hallquist 96 Östersunds GIF 23.56
Tobias Rauch 74 IFK Märsta 25.67
Bobbie Baars 58 Turebergs FK 28.57
   
M 1500 m A
                 
Abdelfath Yassin 95 Gefle IF 3:53.53
Estifanos Faid 92 Spårvägens FK 3:53.64 PB
Alexander Holmblad 94 Spårvägens FK 3:56.08
Anton Persson 96 Hässelby SK 3:56.25 PB
Daniel Gleimar 92 Spårvägens FK 3:58.02
Axel Djurberg 99 Upsala IF 4:00.21 PB
Mohammed Loukili 96 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4:01.17
William Wickholm 98 KFUM Örebro 4:01.87 PB
Olof Silvander 99 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4:03.99
10  Rasmus Tidestad 00 IF Göta Karlstad 4:08.35 SB
11  Jonathan Edman 01 Umedalens IF 4:09.13
12  Wilhelm Olofsson 00 IFK Umeå 4:09.83
13  Jack Karlsson 99 KFUM Örebro 4:10.05
14  Rasmus Ahlgren 99 Spårvägens FK 4:11.71
15  Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink 99 Spårvägens FK 4:15.27
16  Henry Jacobson 99 Hammarby IF 4:25.25
  Abdullahi Adan 98 Hässelby SK DNF
   
M 1500 m B
                 
Wilhelm Bergentz 02 Thorengruppen TFC 4:10.19 PB
Simon Gudmundsson 92 Falu IK 4:14.46 PB
Julius Mördrup 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4:20.36
Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp 77 Hammarby IF 4:26.97
Jacob Esak 02 Umeå TFC 4:27.62
Axel Sandberg 00 KFUM Örebro 4:28.97
Harald Carling 00 Falu IK 4:29.27
Oskar Hansson 97 KFUM Örebro 4:30.61
Erik Åberg 00 Spårvägens FK 4:31.13
10  Martin Jansson 91 Söderhamns IF 4:32.64
11  Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson 96 Hammarby IF 4:34.35
12  Alexander Larsson 00 KFUM Örebro 4:39.53
13  Marlon Tollefors 04 Danderyds SK 4:43.15
14  Isak Olofsson 02 Umeå TFC 4:43.90
15  Alexander Andersson 02 Turebergs FK 4:44.98 PB
16  Jon Trägårdh 02 IFK Umeå 4:47.53
17  Johan Engholm 62 Hässelby SK 4:56.50
18  André Malm 78 Runday IF 5:01.41
   
M 2000 m hinder
                 
Jacob Klinth 01 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 7:03.00
   
P19 200 m A Vind:1.3
                 
Gustav Magnusson 00 Nyköpings BIS 23.16 PB
Viktor Thor 00 Strands IF 23.17
William Thor 00 Strands IF 23.54
Filip Nyström 00 Turebergs FK 23.68
Gabriel Bäcke 00 Bollnäs FIK 24.00
   
P19 200 m B Vind:-0.8
                 
Erik Ahlfont 00 Turebergs FK 23.31
Andreas Cigéhn 00 Täby IS 23.88 SB
Martin Berg 00 Turebergs FK 24.28
Gustav Zetterlund 00 KFUM Örebro 24.48
Leo Bergström 00 Täby IS 24.93
   
P19 Slägga Sportfältet       
                 
Ragnar Carlsson 00 Falu IK 71.49
Ivar Moisander 00 Spårvägens FK 57.77
David Sahi 00 Enköpings AIF 49.68
Jacob Krumlinde 99 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 46.84
Philip Anbakk 99 Upsala IF 42.00

               
J Krumlinde45.7046.8443.68X41.6644.39
R CarlssonX70.77XXX71.49
I Moisander55.4053.1755.8457.0457.7757.61
P AnbakkXX39.9036.6342.0041.10
D Sahi45.9849.68X46.8647.7848.57
P17 200 m A Vind:-0.1
                 
Gabriel Vikic 02 Visby IF Gute 22.75 PB
Ludvig All 02 Täby IS 22.87
Anton Runemar 02 Täby IS 23.50
Filip Engström 01 Turebergs FK 24.36
Tim Singmandeewised 02 Västerås FK 24.72
  Rasmus Hugosson 01 KFUM Örebro DNS
   
P17 200 m B Vind:-0.8
                 
Marcus Hagerud 01 AIK Friidrott 23.24
Jonatan Håkansson 01 Hammarby IF 23.49
Felix Ekman 01 Sundbybergs IK 23.57 PB
Elias Lindahl 01 Täby IS 23.73
Sidrak Afework 01 Spårvägens FK 23.81 SB
Fred Österblom 02 Täby IS 23.91
   
P17 200 m C Vind:2.7
                 
Lukas Sällström 02 Umeå TFC 23.35
Sebastian Isakson 02 Täby IS 23.57
Mattias Waernulf 02 Västerås FK 24.04
David Mörck 02 Västerås FK 24.62
Olle Ek 02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 25.29
Marcus Adrian 02 Huddinge AIS 25.94
   
P17 400 m A
                 
Emil Johansson 02 Turebergs FK 49.17 PB
Robin Isaksson 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 50.31
Linus Simmerlein 02 Huddinge AIS 50.42
Gustav Harning 02 Upsala IF 51.28
Simon Martinsson 01 Österhaninge IF 52.67
   
P17 400 m B
                 
David Cannmo 01 Trollhättans FIK 53.82
Filip Söderberg 01 Hammarby Friidrott 56.15 PB
Axel Wålinder 02 Täby IS 60.92
  David Mörck 02 Västerås FK DNS
   
P17 2000 m hinder
                 
Omar Nuur 01 IFK Växjö 5:55.05 PB
Hassan Abdiqadir 01 Västerås FK 6:24.62
Jacob Klinth 01 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 7:03.00
Oliver Lindstrand 02 Turebergs FK 7:31.50
   
P17 Kula       
                 
Jesper Ahlin 03 Turebergs FK 16.37
Andreas Henriksson 02 Malmö AI 15.00 PB
Nicklas Sjöblom 02 Rånäs 4H 12.48 SB
Leo Raksanyi 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.40
Martin Sundberg 03 Hammarby IF 11.37
Emil Arntsén 01 Östersunds GIF 11.21
Anton Harrysson 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.13
Mert Affan 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.95

               
M Sundberg11.3711.3311.2111.30X10.78
N Sjöblom12.4811.9411.8512.2412.1012.32
J Ahlin15.4713.7916.3714.23X15.14
A HarryssonX9.6210.1310.119.648.45
L Raksanyi10.0411.3011.4011.3310.7410.90
M AffanX9.939.95X9.77X
E Arntsén10.7910.9511.0810.9211.0311.21
A Henriksson13.6713.6914.3214.6014.9515.00
P17 Slägga Sportfältet       
                 
Andreas Henriksson 02 Malmö AI 62.03
Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK 60.09
Hugo Sörby 01 Upsala IF 52.96
Emil Holm 01 Råby-Rekarne FIF 52.37
Rasmus Hellberg 01 Piteå IF 50.39 PB
Emil Holm 01 Turebergs FK 42.64
  Victor Sahlin 02 Råby-Rekarne FIF X

               
E HolmX52.3749.68XXX
H Sörby52.9350.3849.8548.4750.0152.96
V SahlinXXXXXX
K LudvikX57.4056.40X60.09X
R Hellberg48.0647.68X48.9350.3950.24
E HolmX35.34XX42.6436.70
A Henriksson59.3659.0860.0361.2462.0359.27
P17 Spjut       
                 
Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK 47.85
Pontus Gustavsson 02 Västerås FK 45.99
Theodor Duvert 01 Turebergs FK 44.01 PB
Emil Arntsén 01 Östersunds GIF 41.33

               
T Duvert44.01X41.3041.5140.0642.57
K Ludvik39.9547.73X46.28X47.85
E Arntsén38.9440.34XXX41.33
P Gustavsson42.6645.99X42.4942.5045.33
P15 300 m A
                 
Viktor Wall 03 Tyresö FK 36.32 PB
Niklas Wall 03 Tyresö FK 37.30 PB
Noah Bucht Wesslén 03 Hammarby IF 37.81 PB
Sebastian Eriksson 03 Alunda SK 38.11 PB
Tadesse Johansson 03 AIK Friidrott 38.90 PB
Hugo Wallberg 03 Östersunds GIF 39.53 PB
   
P15 300 m B
                 
Liam Wiklander 03 Tjalve IF Norrköping 39.87
Hugo Liljegren 03 Turebergs FK 40.09
Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Turebergs FK 40.16
Erik Wrede 03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 40.36 PB
Ludvig Reinsson 03 Ununge IF 41.70
Joakim Hellbratt 03 Huddinge AIS 43.41 PB
   
P15 300 m C
                 
Markus Moberg 03 Hammarby IF 38.39
Emil Sörqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 39.84
Anton Säll 03 Huddinge AIS 40.28
Isak Franzen 03 Turebergs FK 41.41
Emil Tärnvik 03 Hammarby IF 42.03
Christopher Lundberg 03 Turebergs FK 45.92
   
P15 300 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Viktor Wall 03 Tyresö FK 36.32 1 1 PB
Niklas Wall 03 Tyresö FK 37.30 1 2 PB
Noah Bucht Wesslén 03 Hammarby IF 37.81 1 3 PB
Sebastian Eriksson 03 Alunda SK 38.11 1 4 PB
Markus Moberg 03 Hammarby IF 38.39 3 1
Tadesse Johansson 03 AIK Friidrott 38.90 1 5 PB
Hugo Wallberg 03 Östersunds GIF 39.53 1 6 PB
Emil Sörqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 39.84 3 2
Liam Wiklander 03 Tjalve IF Norrköping 39.87 2 1
10  Hugo Liljegren 03 Turebergs FK 40.09 2 2
11  Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Turebergs FK 40.16 2 3
12  Anton Säll 03 Huddinge AIS 40.28 3 3
13  Erik Wrede 03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 40.36 2 4 PB
14  Isak Franzen 03 Turebergs FK 41.41 3 4
15  Ludvig Reinsson 03 Ununge IF 41.70 2 5
16  Emil Tärnvik 03 Hammarby IF 42.03 3 5
17  Joakim Hellbratt 03 Huddinge AIS 43.41 2 6 PB
18  Christopher Lundberg 03 Turebergs FK 45.92 3 6
   
P15 80 m häck Final Vind:1.3
                 
Arvid Wändesjö 03 Tyresö FK 10.65 MR
Markus Moberg 03 Hammarby IF 11.11 PB
David Thid 03 Tyresö FK 11.79
Hugo Wallberg 03 Östersunds GIF 11.87 PB
Elliot Duvert 03 Turebergs FK 11.98 SB
Vilmer Vännman 03 IFK Umeå 12.36
   
P15 Höjd       
                 
 
Elliot Duvert 03 Turebergs FK 1.94 MR PB
Malte Fuchs Edberg 03 Bromma IF 1.79 SB
Edvin Livak 03 Bromma IF 1.76
David Thid 03 Tyresö FK 1.76
Niklas Wall 03 Tyresö FK 1.72
Anton Säll 03 Huddinge AIS 1.63
Arvid Wändesjö 03 Tyresö FK 1.63
Albin Eriksson 03 Tyresö FK 1.53
Alexander Ebbestad 03 Upsala IF 1.48

                                   
1.431.481.531.581.631.681.721.761.791.821.861.941.97
M Fuchs Edberg--o--ooxooxxx
E Duvert-------o-xxoooxxx
A Ebbestadooxxx
A Säll--xoooxxx
A Erikssono-xxoxxx
A Wändesjö---xxoxxoxxx
E Livak---ooooxoxxx
N Wall----oxoxoxxx
D Thid----o-xoxoxxx
P15 Slägga Sportfältet       
                 
Leo Bystedt 03 Västerås FK 62.51
Fredrik Frunck 03 Turebergs FK 55.89
Viktor Rydåker 03 Alunda SK 46.32
Alexander Lindefalk 03 Hammarby IF 45.39 PB
Martin Sundberg 03 Hammarby IF 38.76
Gustav Wiberg 03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 36.15 PB
  Viktor Sandström 03 Turebergs FK X

               
G WibergXXX36.1535.93X
A Lindefalk40.9344.55X43.6045.3944.03
V SandströmXXXXXX
L Bystedt62.5160.2961.85X59.3260.84
M Sundberg33.94XX38.5838.76X
F FrunckXXXX55.89X
V RydåkerXX45.0446.32XX
P14 300 m A
                 
Olle Billgren 04 Hellas FK 38.96
Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs FK 39.41 PB
Viktor Skoglund 04 Danderyds SK 39.52 PB
Lucas Lindberg 04 Hässelby SK 40.30 PB
Edvin Gustafsson 04 Upsala IF 40.31 PB
Erik Zetterlund 04 KFUM Örebro 43.56
  Lukas Forss 04 Upsala IF DNS
   
P14 300 m B
                 
Erik Skoglund 04 Danderyds SK 40.01
Kalle Aldskogius 04 Hammarby IF 41.41
Alvin Bergvall 04 Åland IF 41.57
Kenan Kuru 04 Tullinge FIF 43.36
Gustav Pettersson 04 Östersunds GIF 49.60
  Benjamin Edman 04 Umedalens IF DNS
   
P14 300 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Olle Billgren 04 Hellas FK 38.96 1 1
Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs FK 39.41 1 2 PB
Viktor Skoglund 04 Danderyds SK 39.52 1 3 PB
Erik Skoglund 04 Danderyds SK 40.01 2 1
Lucas Lindberg 04 Hässelby SK 40.30 1 4 PB
Edvin Gustafsson 04 Upsala IF 40.31 1 5 PB
Kalle Aldskogius 04 Hammarby IF 41.41 2 2
Alvin Bergvall 04 Åland IF 41.57 2 3
Kenan Kuru 04 Tullinge FIF 43.36 2 4
10  Erik Zetterlund 04 KFUM Örebro 43.56 1 6
11  Gustav Pettersson 04 Östersunds GIF 49.60 2 5
12  Benjamin Edman 04 Umedalens IF DNS 2 6
13  Lukas Forss 04 Upsala IF DNS 1 7
   
P14 80 m häck Försök 1 Vind:0.8
                 
David Steinberg 04 Bromma IF 12.31 q
Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs FK 12.84 q
Gustav Pettersson 04 Östersunds GIF 14.36 q
Conor Hogan 04 Turebergs FK 14.45 q
   
P14 80 m häck Försök 2 Vind:-0.6
                 
Oscar Niklasson 04 Hanvikens SK 12.31 q
Lukas Forss 04 Upsala IF 12.89 q
Aron Swartz 04 Östersunds GIF 13.46 q
Ludvig Wallén 04 Bromma IF 14.24 q PB
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 Bålsta IK 16.12
   
P14 80 m häck Final Vind:-0.6
                 
Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs FK 12.06
Oscar Niklasson 04 Hanvikens SK 12.15
David Steinberg 04 Bromma IF 12.17
Lukas Forss 04 Upsala IF 12.92
Aron Swartz 04 Östersunds GIF 14.09
Ludvig Wallén 04 Bromma IF 14.30
Gustav Pettersson 04 Östersunds GIF 14.85
Conor Hogan 04 Turebergs FK 14.87
   
P14 Höjd       
                 
 
Rufus Arvén 04 AIK Friidrott 1.73
Oscar Niklasson 04 Hanvikens SK 1.63
Aron Swartz 04 Östersunds GIF 1.63
Omer Amir 04 Väsby IK Friidrott 1.63
Erik Skoglund 04 Danderyds SK 1.58
Elias Boman 04 Hässelby SK 1.53
Edvin Gustafsson 04 Upsala IF 1.53
Viktor Skoglund 04 Danderyds SK 1.48
Eli Dahl Oud 04 Hässelby SK 1.48
10  Valter Kjellberg 04 Turebergs FK 1.43
11  Gustav Pettersson 04 Östersunds GIF 1.43
12  Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 Bålsta IK 1.28

                                   
1.281.331.381.431.481.531.581.631.681.701.731.75
H Gull-Åhlundoxxx
O Amir----oooxxoxxx
E Gustafsson---ooxxoxxx
V Kjellberg-xoooxxx
E Dahl Oud---xooxxx
A Swartz----oooxoxxx
G Pettersson--xxoxxoxxx
O Niklasson------ooxxx
V Skoglund--oxooxxx
E Skoglund--ooooxoxx-
E Boman--ooooxxx
R Arvén-----oooooxxoxxx
P14 Slägga Sportfältet       
                 
Linus Jonsson 04 Hässelby SK 30.32
Elias Boman 04 Hässelby SK 23.55
Eli Dahl Oud 04 Hässelby SK 21.31

               
E Boman23.5522.1922.12X21.35X
E Dahl Oud21.12X20.34X21.3115.93
L Jonsson21.3626.93X24.89X30.32
P14 Spjut       
                 
Oscar Niklasson 04 Hanvikens SK 42.95
Linus Jonsson 04 Hässelby SK 39.79 PB
Kalle Aldskogius 04 Hammarby IF 32.78
Ludvig Wallén 04 Bromma IF 28.97
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK 27.87
Elias Boman 04 Hässelby SK 27.40
Eli Dahl Oud 04 Hässelby SK 25.11
Kenan Kuru 04 Tullinge FIF 23.95
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 Bålsta IK 17.16 PB
10  Joel Ekman 04 Upsala IF 15.45

               
H Gull-Åhlund14.5115.0417.16---
K AldskogiusX32.78XX30.22X
L Jonsson39.7935.08X35.61X33.02
E Dahl Oud23.4721.4523.9324.0019.8925.11
J Semb-Josefson27.8724.9624.7325.0227.2527.13
J Ekman13.2714.6315.45---
E Boman26.5424.8126.0724.78X27.40
O Niklasson38.6641.2740.3842.95X34.68
L Wallén28.9727.4428.6622.5328.9527.83
K KuruXX21.8123.95XX
P13 200 m A Vind:0.8
                 
Oskar Carlsson 05 Mälarö SOK 27.04 PB
Victor Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 27.43
Lucas Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 27.46 PB
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 28.83
  Elias Kapell 06 Hammarby IF DNS
   
P13 200 m B Vind:0.7
                 
Julian Ferretti Horst 05 IFK Umeå 27.44
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 Hässelby SK 28.36 PB
William Loqvist 06 Hammarby IF 28.81 PB
Yannick Buchli 05 Täby IS 30.91
Gustav Rydåker 05 Alunda SK 31.18
  Ludwig Mattsson 05 Turebergs FK DQ
   
P13 200 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Oskar Carlsson 05 Mälarö SOK 27.04 1 1 PB
Victor Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 27.43 1 2
Julian Ferretti Horst 05 IFK Umeå 27.44 2 1
Lucas Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 27.46 1 3 PB
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 Hässelby SK 28.36 2 2 PB
William Loqvist 06 Hammarby IF 28.81 2 3 PB
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 28.83 1 4
Yannick Buchli 05 Täby IS 30.91 2 4
Gustav Rydåker 05 Alunda SK 31.18 2 5
10  Ludwig Mattsson 05 Turebergs FK DQ 2 6
11  Elias Kapell 06 Hammarby IF DNS 1 5
   
P13 60 m häck Försök 1 Vind:0.1
                 
Joel Enander 05 Täby IS 9.57
Viggo Stridh 05 Täby IS 10.16 PB
Victor Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 10.33
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 Hässelby SK 10.56
Lucas Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 10.68
Oscar Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS 11.09
Yannick Buchli 05 Täby IS 11.51
Alexander Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS 11.54
   
P13 Längd       
                 
Joel Enander 05 Täby IS 5.07 (-0.5)
Leo Jordal 05 Huddinge AIS 5.03 (0.2)
Lucas Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 4.93 (0.3)
Elvis Ineland 05 IFK Umeå 4.88 (0.4)
Victor Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 4.84 (0.1)
Oscar Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS 4.67 (0.2)
Viggo Stridh 05 Täby IS 4.58 (0.0)
Ludwig Mattsson 05 Turebergs FK 4.26 (0.4)
Yannick Buchli 05 Täby IS 4.24 (-0.2)
10  Gustav Rydåker 05 Alunda SK 4.23 (0.3)
11  Alexander Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS 3.98 (0.9)
12  Rafael Vikic 05 Visby IF Gute 3.98 (0.6)
13  Leo Wickert 05 Hässelby SK 3.72 (-0.5)

                         
L Mattsson3.83(0.5)4.26(0.4)4.07(0.6)3.69(1.2)
L Jordal4.83(0.3)4.78(-0.8)4.96(0.9)5.03(0.2)
V Törnström4.47(-0.7)4.77(-0.4)4.84(0.1)4.78(0.2)
Y Buchli4.19(-1.1)3.16(0.0)4.24(-0.2)4.18(0.4)
J Enander5.07(-0.5)4.91(0.1)5.04(-0.4)4.93(0.4)
L Wickert3.55(0.1)3.66(0.3)3.72(-0.5)3.69(1.1)
V Stridh4.58(0.0)X(1.0)X(0.2)X(1.0)
A Heaton3.78(0.5)3.85(0.0)3.88(0.4)3.98(0.9)
L Törnström4.66(0.2)4.52(0.3)4.87(0.4)4.93(0.3)
O Heaton4.61(-0.2)4.63(0.1)4.67(0.2)4.50(-0.4)
E Ineland4.82(-0.3)4.88(0.4)4.53(0.5)4.75(0.7)
R Vikic3.79(1.3)3.98(0.6)3.86(0.8)3.14(-0.1)
G Rydåker4.08(0.7)4.18(0.6)4.23(0.3)4.19(-0.5)
P12 60 m häck Försök 1 Vind:1.0
                 
Sigge Bergentz 06 Thorengruppen TFC 9.80 q
Elias Kapell 06 Hammarby IF 10.01 q
Filip Herre 06 Hammarby IF 10.52 q
Ludvig Danielsson 06 Hanvikens SK 11.08 q
Joel Bäck 08 Turebergs FK 13.21 PB
  Jakob Bergström 06 Turebergs FK DNS
   
P12 60 m häck Försök 2 Vind:1.1
                 
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 10.38 q
William Freifelt 06 Hammarby IF 10.71 q
Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 11.21 q
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK 11.21 q
William Loqvist 06 Hammarby IF 11.27
   
P12 60 m häck Final Vind:1.2
                 
Sigge Bergentz 06 Thorengruppen TFC 9.70 MR
Elias Kapell 06 Hammarby IF 9.73 PB
Filip Herre 06 Hammarby IF 10.26 PB
William Freifelt 06 Hammarby IF 10.29 PB
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 10.37
Ludvig Danielsson 06 Hanvikens SK 10.84 PB
Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 11.14
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK 11.17 PB
   
P12 Längd 1       
                 
Elias Kapell 06 Hammarby IF 5.09 (1.4)
Edvin Sidwall 06 Täby IS 5.03 (1.2)
William Freifelt 06 Hammarby IF 4.79 (1.4) PB
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 4.60 (0.5)
William Loqvist 06 Hammarby IF 4.44 (3.4)
Ludvig Danielsson 06 Hanvikens SK 4.42 (2.8)
Filip Herre 06 Hammarby IF 4.29 (1.7)
Tim Laurell 06 Hässelby SK 4.24 (1.7) PB
Lucas Källman 06 Turebergs FK 4.09 (1.5)
10  Oskar Kruse 06 Turebergs FK 3.97 (2.0) PB
11  Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK 3.91 (0.7)

                         
T Laurell4.24(1.7)3.96(1.4)3.89(0.4)4.00(1.5)
F Herre4.29(1.7)4.25(0.9)3.40(0.2)4.26(1.1)
J Bäck4.60(0.5)4.46(1.5)4.38(0.7)4.58(-0.1)
O Kruse3.97(2.0)3.94(2.0)3.84(0.3)3.82(0.4)
L Danielsson4.42(2.8)4.30(1.6)4.01(0.3)4.18(0.9)
W Freifelt4.79(1.4)4.75(2.1)4.58(-0.8)4.77(0.5)
J Semb-Josefson3.73(2.2)3.47(1.9)3.69(-2.4)3.91(0.7)
L Källman4.09(1.5)4.09(2.5)3.91(1.9)X(0.7)
W Loqvist4.31(1.7)4.36(1.4)4.32(1.8)4.44(3.4)
E Kapell4.69(0.6)4.89(1.1)4.70(0.8)5.09(1.4)
E Sidwall4.72(0.4)X(0.5)X(1.7)5.03(1.2)
P11 Längd 2       
                 
David Berglund 07 AIK Friidrott 4.42 (0.3)
Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 4.41 (-2.4) PB
Walter Hedblom 07 Söderhamns IF 4.40 (0.2)
Elias Ekman 07 Upsala IF 4.32 (-3.0)
Gustav Snis 07 Turebergs FK 4.08 (-0.6) PB
Arvid Tiberg 07 Turebergs FK 3.97 (-0.1)
Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK 3.82 (-0.6)
Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergs FK 3.76 (-0.3)
Anton Ringdahl 07 Marieby GIF 3.62 (-2.2) PB
10  Casper Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK 3.60 (-1.4)
11  Filip Derezinski 07 IF Triangeln 3.54 (-2.7)
12  Christoffer Bélec 07 Hammarby IF 3.54 (-0.4)
13  Jakob Fryklund Nilsagård 07 Turebergs FK 3.50 (-0.1)
14  Jacob Nilsson Diehl 07 Vallentuna FK 3.23 (0.9)
15  Jakob Fransson 07 Turebergs FK 3.20 (-0.8)

                         
E Håkansson3.82(-0.6)3.51(-2.3)3.44(-2.8)3.60(0.5)
A Ringdahl3.38(-2.3)3.31(-1.7)3.62(-2.2)3.51(-0.7)
S Lindström4.25(0.6)4.25(-1.5)4.41(-2.4)4.16(-1.3)
C Bélec3.41(-0.4)3.38(-0.9)3.27(0.3)3.54(-0.4)
J Fransson3.11(-1.8)3.10(0.7)2.97(-1.5)3.20(-0.8)
J Nilsson Diehl3.14(-1.7)3.23(0.9)X(-0.5)X(-1.3)
D Berglund4.42(0.3)4.35(0.0)4.32(-1.6)4.32(-1.0)
C Håkansson3.03(0.2)3.60(-1.4)X(-0.8)X(-1.4)
F Derezinski3.34(-1.5)X(-2.2)3.54(-2.7)3.50(-2.8)
E Ekman4.21(-0.3)3.98(-2.0)3.93(-1.3)4.32(-3.0)
Fryklund Nilsagå3.50(-0.1)3.45(-1.0)X(-2.2)3.47(-1.4)
G Snis4.08(-0.6)X(-1.1)4.02(-1.4)3.98(-1.8)
A Mickelson3.76(-0.3)3.47(-0.8)3.43(-1.3)X(-2.2)
A Tiberg3.81(-1.1)3.97(-0.1)3.63(-2.8)3.53(-1.7)
W Hedblom4.32(-0.5)4.40(0.2)4.35(-1.2)4.16(-1.1)
P11 Kula       
                 
Filip Derezinski 07 IF Triangeln 9.67 PB
Walter Hedblom 07 Söderhamns IF 9.07 PB
David Berglund 07 AIK Friidrott 8.46
Jakob Fryklund Nilsagård 07 Turebergs FK 8.02
Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK 7.98
Christoffer Bélec 07 Hammarby IF 7.38
Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 7.26
Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergs FK 6.57
Casper Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK 6.49
10  Jacob Nilsson Diehl 07 Vallentuna FK 6.08

               
S Lindström6.846.717.26X
J Nilsson Diehl5.695.545.056.08
D Berglund6.748.467.868.09
A Mickelson6.366.526.066.57
C Håkansson5.975.796.49X
L Ellgren7.797.677.747.98
W Hedblom9.078.778.90X
Fryklund Nilsagå7.196.728.027.51
F Derezinski9.229.679.119.67
C Bélec6.677.387.207.17
P10 Längd 2       
                 
Adam Chrifi 08 Turebergs FK 4.05 (0.0)
Axel Arenander 08 Täby IS 3.99 (-0.1)
Gustaf Ramqvist 08 Kungsängen FK 3.85 (-0.5)
John Singh 08 Turebergs FK 3.71 (0.7)
Ludwig Engde 08 Turebergs FK 3.71 (0.5)
Leo Thor 08 Strands IF 3.66 (0.1) PB
Lowe Eriksson 08 Vallentuna FK 3.61 (0.4)
Levi Back 08 Turebergs FK 3.57 (-0.2)
William Strömberg 08 Turebergs FK 3.45 (0.4)
10  Elias Petersen 08 Turebergs FK 3.29 (-0.7)
11  Knut Sjöqvist Arlehov 08 Turebergs FK 3.22 (1.3)
12  Albin Björngard 08 Trångsvikens IF 2.92 (0.0)

                         
L Eriksson3.61(0.4)3.58(-0.3)3.53(1.1)3.43(0.3)
G Ramqvist3.67(-0.7)3.85(-0.5)3.68(-0.5)3.78(0.3)
E Petersen2.96(-0.5)3.12(-0.6)3.29(-0.7)3.16(0.5)
Sjöqvist Arlehov3.19(-1.7)3.22(1.3)3.14(0.0)3.03(0.8)
L Engde3.68(-1.6)3.66(-0.2)X(-0.2)3.71(0.5)
L Back3.45(-3.0)3.53(-1.4)3.57(-0.2)3.42(-0.2)
A Arenander3.59(-1.2)1.80(-1.0)3.99(-0.1)3.80(1.3)
A BjörngardX(-0.3)2.74(0.2)2.92(0.0)X(0.3)
W Strömberg3.42(0.0)3.31(-0.8)3.42(-1.0)3.45(0.4)
A Chrifi4.05(0.0)3.71(-0.9)3.76(-0.8)3.99(0.5)
L Thor3.55(-0.5)3.66(0.1)3.61(-0.6)3.61(-0.6)
J Singh3.59(-0.4)3.71(0.7)3.57(0.2)3.69(-1.0)
P10 Kula       
                 
William Strömberg 08 Turebergs FK 7.80 PB
Adam Chrifi 08 Turebergs FK 7.43
Gustaf Ramqvist 08 Kungsängen FK 6.64
Jacob Karlberg 08 Turebergs FK 6.57
Albin Björngard 08 Trångsvikens IF 6.49
Levi Back 08 Turebergs FK 6.45
Knut Sjöqvist Arlehov 08 Turebergs FK 6.13
Pelle Brevenius 08 Mälarö SOK 6.10
Lowe Eriksson 08 Vallentuna FK 6.09
10  Ludwig Engde 08 Turebergs FK 5.93

               
A Chrifi6.997.107.437.21
W Strömberg6.637.057.807.01
L Engde5.625.645.935.75
P Brevenius5.68X5.866.10
G Ramqvist5.676.606.646.26
L BackXXX6.45
L Eriksson5.445.876.095.86
A Björngard6.126.056.496.01
J Karlberg6.476.126.446.57
Sjöqvist Arlehov5.655.906.126.13
K 200 m A Vind:2.0
                 
Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 23.61
Irene Ekelund 97 Spårvägens FK 24.02
Emma Jansson 97 KFUM Örebro 24.28
Nikki Sjöberg 98 Bollnäs FIK 24.32
Linnéa Frobe 98 Täby IS 24.59 PB
Malin Ström 86 Bollnäs FIK 24.60
Ebba Svantesson 97 Ullevi FK 25.18
   
K 200 m B Vind:-1.2
                 
Caroline Kihlblom 94 Täby IS 24.99
Linn Bäcklin 99 IF Göta Karlstad 25.27
Gabriella Holmström 00 Upsala IF 25.40
Klara Helander 95 Upsala IF 25.63
Sofia Hultgren 97 Täby IS 25.76
Lovisa Linde 98 Täby IS 25.81
Saga Berneryd 99 Spårvägens FK 25.90
   
K 200 m C Vind:0.8
                 
Linnea Tillman 98 IFK Helsingborg 25.33
Lovisa Östervall 97 Upsala IF 25.42
Carolina Söderbom 99 Ärla IF 25.71
Anna Engelin 98 Östersunds GIF 26.15
Hanna Aabakken 98 KFUM Örebro 26.37
Maria Södergren 98 Täby IS 26.84
Jessica Gibellini 96 Frankrike 27.32
   
K 200 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 23.61 1 1
Irene Ekelund 97 Spårvägens FK 24.02 1 2
Emma Jansson 97 KFUM Örebro 24.28 1 3
Nikki Sjöberg 98 Bollnäs FIK 24.32 1 4
Linnéa Frobe 98 Täby IS 24.59 1 5 PB
Malin Ström 86 Bollnäs FIK 24.60 1 6
Caroline Kihlblom 94 Täby IS 24.99 2 1
Ebba Svantesson 97 Ullevi FK 25.18 1 7
Linn Bäcklin 99 IF Göta Karlstad 25.27 2 2
10  Linnea Tillman 98 IFK Helsingborg 25.33 3 1
11  Gabriella Holmström 00 Upsala IF 25.40 2 3
12  Lovisa Östervall 97 Upsala IF 25.42 3 2
13  Klara Helander 95 Upsala IF 25.63 2 4
14  Carolina Söderbom 99 Ärla IF 25.71 3 3
15  Sofia Hultgren 97 Täby IS 25.76 2 5
16  Lovisa Linde 98 Täby IS 25.81 2 6
17  Saga Berneryd 99 Spårvägens FK 25.90 2 7
18  Anna Engelin 98 Östersunds GIF 26.15 3 4
19  Hanna Aabakken 98 KFUM Örebro 26.37 3 5
20  Maria Södergren 98 Täby IS 26.84 3 6
21  Jessica Gibellini 96 Frankrike 27.32 3 7
   
K 1500 m
                 
Sofia Johansson 98 Linköpings GIF 4:41.47 PB
Elin Marcusson 99 Trångsvikens IF 4:46.88
Dace Landström 83 Vallentuna FK 4:47.76
Linn Alness Borg 00 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4:50.78
Linnea Sennström 00 Hässelby SK 4:52.25
Wilma Marcusson 99 Trångsvikens IF 4:55.38
Malin Persson 97 Bollnäs FIK 4:57.95
Karin Olsson 92 Täby IS 5:00.39
Astou Sene 02 Tullinge FIF 5:07.74
10  Lova Perman 03 IF Göta Karlstad 5:17.39
11  Carolina Larson 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 5:21.32
12  Caroline Olsmats 00 Danderyds SK 5:32.32
  Amanda Ivehammar 01 Linköpings GIF DNF
   
K 2000 m hinder
                 
Emilia Lillemo 00 Täby IS 6:51.68 PB
Jasmina Pruginic 98 AK Jedinstvo 7:03.71
   
F19 200 m Vind:-1.0
                 
Marie Ebbestad 00 Upsala IF 26.70
Sara Hermansson 99 Huddinge AIS 26.84
Maria Ulfsparre 00 Hässelby SK 28.02
Alva Ohlsson 00 Upsala IF 30.94
   
F19 Slägga Sportfältet       
                 
Jennifer Quick 00 IFK Lund 54.29
Cecilia Larsson 99 IFK Växjö 53.16
Jonna Geiryd 00 Huddinge AIS 43.51
Sara Svenda 99 Upsala IF 36.77
Louise Olsson 00 Huddinge AIS 32.28

               
L Olsson30.66XX32.28XX
J GeirydX43.47X40.4542.3543.51
J QuickX48.97X52.2154.2947.43
S Svenda36.77X36.46XX35.59
C Larsson49.8251.9549.2749.9953.1650.89
F17 200 m A Vind:3.4
                 
Hanna Enlund 01 AIK Friidrott 25.08
Astrid Eggesjö 01 Västerås FK 25.33
Sarah Karlsson 01 Huddinge AIS 25.57
Bilge Kaya 02 Hellas FK 25.87
Anni Nylund 02 IF Åland 26.15
Ida Winther 01 Turebergs FK 26.39
   
F17 200 m B Vind:2.3
                 
Elisabeth Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 26.35
Shila Fathli 01 Hässelby SK 26.56
Cornelia Böhnke 01 Huddinge AIS 27.18
Edda Chin Nygårds 04 IF Linnéa Friidrott 27.61
Disa Chin Nygårds 02 IF Linnéa Friidrott 28.01
Melina Gustafson 01 Spårvägens FK 28.37
   
F17 200 m C Vind:0.8
                 
Kristina Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 28.83
Sofia Rudolfsson 01 IFK Umeå 29.14
Eleonora Von Wetter Rosenthal 02 IF Åland 29.47
Filippa Granåsen 02 Täby IS 31.03 PB
  Junianna Larsen Brolin 02 Täby IS DNS
   
F17 400 m A
                 
Elisabeth Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 59.86 PB
Maja Sund 01 Turebergs FK 60.10
Melina Mancuso 01 Västerås FK 60.34 PB
Elwira Ripsweden 02 Huddinge AIS 61.26
Clara Billing 02 Turebergs FK 61.29
Cornelia Böhnke 01 Huddinge AIS 62.76
   
F17 400 m B
                 
Vanna Ullén 03 Turebergs FK 62.16 PB
Emilia Larson 01 Täby IS 64.18
Tyra Morell 02 Upsala IF 65.66
Liva Gustavsson 01 Spårvägens FK 66.39
Melissa Andersson 02 IFK Umeå 69.07
   
F17 2000 m hinder
                 
Ellinor Aurell 01 Ängelholms IF 6:49.92 PB
Elsa Wallenius 01 Västerås FK 7:12.56
   
F17 Kula       
                 
Klara Rådbo 01 Hammarby IF 13.16
Embla Wihk 02 Hammarby IF 11.43
Sofia Boman 02 Hässelby SK 10.36
Harriet Hjern 02 Strands IF 9.86
Wilja Wickert 02 Hässelby SK 9.39
Anna Östergren 02 Visby IF Gute 9.07
Victoria Davidsson 02 Tyresö FK 8.76
Cissela Billock 02 Alunda SK 7.98

               
C Billock7.987.446.937.407.467.89
K Rådbo13.16XXXX12.47
A Östergren8.298.847.958.428.079.07
H Hjern9.56X9.73XX9.86
E Wihk10.69X10.23X10.7511.43
S Boman10.369.63X9.9010.28X
W Wickert9.198.729.199.088.609.39
V Davidsson8.258.288.538.468.768.60
F17 Slägga Sportfältet       
                 
Hillevi Carlsson 02 Falu IK 58.22
Anna Götberg 01 Västerås FK 56.68
Hannah Luxemburg 02 Täby IS 52.08
Isabelle Wiberg Eriksson 01 IFK Strömsund 47.88
Linnea Westerberg 01 Bålsta IK 46.72
Maj Yngveson 02 Västerås FK 46.72
Sofia Boman 02 Hässelby SK 46.19
Harriet Hjern 02 Strands IF 42.51
Isabella Andersson 01 Vallentuna FK 42.32
10  Embla Wihk 02 Hammarby IF 42.06 SB
11  Leah Wahlström 02 Motala AIF 41.47
12  Alexandra Nilsson 02 Götlunda IF 41.01
13  Ida Eriksson 02 SLK Oxelösund 37.04 PB
14  Elin Jansson 02 Västerås FK 33.87
  Linnéa Molander 01 IFK Tumba X
  Elin Granlöf 02 Timrå AIF - Friidrott X

               
H HjernXX42.51XX38.72
H CarlssonX57.96X54.0255.2958.22
S BomanX46.19XXXX
A GötbergX55.3454.9856.68X55.44
E Wihk37.4742.06X
H Luxemburg52.08X51.0649.40XX
E Jansson33.8733.15X
M YngvesonX46.7245.88X45.95X
E GranlöfXXX
L WahlströmX41.47X
Wiberg Eriksson41.8242.3143.1442.3845.9647.88
L Westerberg46.3941.93X45.8846.7245.01
I Andersson39.81X42.32
I Eriksson37.04X36.58
L MolanderXXX
A Nilsson41.01XX
F17 Spjut       
                 
Klara Rådbo 01 Hammarby IF 41.16
Sarah Olsson 02 Turebergs FK 36.42
Linnea Westerberg 01 Bålsta IK 31.55
Sofia Boman 02 Hässelby SK 30.37
Embla Wihk 02 Hammarby IF 25.63
Cissela Billock 02 Alunda SK 24.11
Wilja Wickert 02 Hässelby SK 21.65

               
K Rådbo39.9734.7321.9237.7641.16X
E WihkX25.6324.5324.2325.56X
C BillockXX22.3524.1118.7917.44
S Olsson36.42X33.1035.1634.39X
W Wickert18.7518.9421.6518.7919.7416.54
S Boman21.7825.2523.0127.1625.0730.37
L Westerberg30.22XXX31.5531.17
F15 300 m A
                 
Bella Lindgren De Flon 03 Visby IF Gute 41.05 PB
Tindra Frykholm 03 Glanshammar IF 42.38
Isabelle Pettersson 03 Tullinge FIF 45.12
Elin Hellqvist 03 IFK Umeå 47.13
Clara Lidén 03 Hammarby IF 48.03
Linn Hagervall 03 IFK Umeå 48.22
Maja Winrot 03 Danderyds SK 49.15
  Tova Gabrielsson 03 Täby IS DNS
   
F15 300 m B
                 
Annie Norström 03 Alunda SK 43.24
Hedda Folkhage 03 Turebergs FK 45.25
Moa Nyström 03 Turebergs FK 45.74
Tove Gattberg 03 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 46.27
Alva Eriksson 03 Vallentuna FK 46.74
Fanny Wijkström 03 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 47.75
Albertina Brandt 03 Hammarby IF 47.82 PB
Elin Hammar 03 IFK Umeå 48.38
   
F15 80 m häck Försök 1 Vind:-1.0
                 
Julia Nilsson 03 Sundbybergs IK 12.59 q PB
Moa Ehrenbrand 03 Strands IF 12.73 q
Beata Edelholm 03 Hammarby IF 12.83 q
Tindra Frykholm 03 Glanshammar IF 12.95 q
Moa Nyström 03 Turebergs FK 13.47
Alva Eriksson 03 Vallentuna FK 14.01
   
F15 80 m häck Försök 2 Vind:0.2
                 
Katharina Gråman 03 Tyresö FK 12.66 q
Alma Flygt 03 Täby IS 13.06 q
Julia Håkansson 03 Spårvägens FK 13.15 q
Hedda Folkhage 03 Turebergs FK 13.19 q
Tova Gabrielsson 03 Täby IS 13.55 PB
Rebecka Essman 03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 16.58 PB
   
F15 80 m häck Final Vind:-0.7
                 
Katharina Gråman 03 Tyresö FK 11.64 PB
Tindra Frykholm 03 Glanshammar IF 12.51
Beata Edelholm 03 Hammarby IF 12.53
Julia Nilsson 03 Sundbybergs IK 12.64
Moa Ehrenbrand 03 Strands IF 12.65 PB
Alma Flygt 03 Täby IS 13.00
Julia Håkansson 03 Spårvägens FK 13.12 PB
Hedda Folkhage 03 Turebergs FK 13.31
   
F15 Höjd       
                 
 
Klara Frykholm 03 Glanshammar IF 1.73 PB
Edda Flink 03 Upsala IF 1.68 PB
Elvira Jonsson 03 Västerås FK 1.65
Vendela Einberg 02 Huddinge AIS 1.57 Utom tävlan
Moa Ehrenbrand 03 Strands IF 1.57
Elvira Magnusson 03 IFK Tumba 1.57
Moa Skagerlund 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 1.52 PB
Tova Gabrielsson 03 Täby IS 1.47
Linn Harryson 03 Hammarby IF 1.37
10  Alice Lind 03 Hanvikens SK 1.37
11  Maja Thodenius 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 1.32

                                   
1.321.371.421.471.521.571.611.651.681.711.731.75
M Thodeniusoxxx
L Harrysonoxoxxx
M Skagerlund-ooooxxx
M Ehrenbrand----oxoxxx
A Lindxxoxoxxx
K Frykholm-----oooxoxoxxoxxx
T Gabrielsson-xooox
E Jonsson----oooxoxxx
E Magnusson---xooxoxxx
E Flink----ooooxxoxxx
V Einberg---oooxxx
F15 Slägga Sportfältet       
                 
Molly Skugge 03 Turebergs FK 45.18 PB
Isabella Wiklund 03 Västerås FK 44.80
Vilma Damberg 03 Turebergs FK 41.63
Sarah Bracken 03 Huddinge AIS 40.69
Victoria Wickman 03 Alunda SK 38.03
Olivia Riddle 03 Hammarby IF 37.29
Linn Harryson 03 Hammarby IF 36.46 PB
Ingrid Hammarberg 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 35.39
Johanna Björkqvist 03 Turebergs FK 35.15
10  Emelie Malmborg 03 Hässelby SK 31.83
11  Rebecka Essman 03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 30.47 PB
12  Daniella Svedberg 03 Vallentuna FK 21.42

               
E Malmborg30.5430.1031.83---
M SkuggeX42.2142.6942.1445.1842.80
V DambergXX37.7839.5841.63X
V WickmanX32.3937.3837.62X38.03
I WiklundXX44.80XX44.48
I Hammarberg33.1535.3935.19X32.11X
L HarrysonXX35.80X36.46X
O Riddle37.2937.20XXX33.07
D SvedbergX21.42X---
J BjörkqvistXX35.15---
S BrackenXX40.1240.69X39.44
R EssmanXX30.47---
F14 300 m A
                 
Lia Cederberg 04 Täby IS 41.53 MR PB
Nora Lindahl 04 Täby IS 41.81 PB
Moa Granat 04 Vallentuna FK 41.89 PB
Nicole Nyberg 04 Täby IS 43.15 PB
Fanny Karlsson 04 Täby IS 45.05
Levina Ringdahl 04 Marieby GIF 49.48
   
F14 300 m B
                 
Thea Katsoulaki 04 Hanvikens SK 44.81
Tyra Tjulander 04 Västerås FK 44.86
Filippa Rydensjö 04 Eskilstuna FI 45.35
Lorena Guzman 04 Turebergs FK 46.38
Emma Walfridsson 04 Hanvikens SK 48.22
Ylva Garvén 04 Visby IF Gute 48.69
   
F14 300 m C
                 
Stella Sällström 04 IFK Umeå 43.33
Karin Bengtsson Hanvikens SK 43.57
Felicia Johansson 04 Hanvikens SK 44.94
Amanda Helgesson 04 Hanvikens SK 44.96
Tilde Söderlund 04 Alunda SK 45.18
   
F14 80 m häck Försök 1 Vind:1.4
                 
Moa Granat 04 Vallentuna FK 12.08 q
Sara Winberg 04 Täby IS 12.26 q
Tilde Söderlund 04 Alunda SK 12.79 q
Olivia Kålen 04 Marieby GIF 13.73
Thea Katsoulaki 04 Hanvikens SK 13.94 PB
Vilda Dahlöf 04 Hellas FK 16.34
Elsa Bernelind 04 Alunda SK 16.48
   
F14 80 m häck Försök 2 Vind:-0.6
                 
Lovisa Blomqvist 04 Marieby GIF 13.42 q
Felicia Johansson 04 Hanvikens SK 13.69
Elin Snis 04 Turebergs FK 13.91
Karin Bengtsson Hanvikens SK 14.37 PB
Ylva Garvén 04 Visby IF Gute 15.83
  Celina Holmberg 04 IF Åland DNS
   
F14 80 m häck Försök 3 Vind:-0.1
                 
Stella Sällström 04 IFK Umeå 12.49 q
Tyra Tjulander 04 Västerås FK 13.06 q
Louise Tilly 04 Täby IS 13.11 q
Lizette Carlsson 04 Vallentuna FK 13.46 q
  Ella Henrikson 04 Spårvägens FK DNS
  Emma Nyman Wänseth 04 Östersunds GIF DNS
   
F14 80 m häck Final Vind:0.5
                 
Moa Granat 04 Vallentuna FK 12.09
Sara Winberg 04 Täby IS 12.36
Stella Sällström 04 IFK Umeå 12.42
Tilde Söderlund 04 Alunda SK 12.81
Louise Tilly 04 Täby IS 13.03 PB
Lizette Carlsson 04 Vallentuna FK 13.44
Tyra Tjulander 04 Västerås FK 13.45
Lovisa Blomqvist 04 Marieby GIF 14.72
   
F14 Höjd       
                 
 
Tasa Scheele Bhatia 04 Täby IS 1.61 PB
Stella Sällström 04 IFK Umeå 1.57 PB
Casandra Johnson 04 Strands IF 1.57
Lizette Carlsson 04 Vallentuna FK 1.52
Tilde Söderlund 04 Alunda SK 1.52
Ella Bennet 04 Hanvikens SK 1.42
Lovisa Blomqvist 04 Marieby GIF 1.42
Louise Tilly 04 Täby IS 1.42 PB
Ebba Lind 04 Hanvikens SK 1.42
10  Amanda Helgesson 04 Hanvikens SK 1.37
11  Elsa Bernelind 04 Alunda SK 1.37
12  Kajsa Åsberg 04 Hammarby Friidrott 1.32
12  Lorena Guzman 04 Turebergs FK 1.32
14  Anna Hansson 04 Spårvägens FK 1.32
15  Felicia Johansson 04 Hanvikens SK 1.27
  Thea Katsoulaki 04 Hanvikens SK x

                                   
1.271.321.371.421.471.521.571.611.63
E Bennet--ooxxx
E Bernelindooxxox
S Sällström-oooooxxoxxx
K Åsbergooxx
C Johnson---ooxoxxoxxx
L Tilly-ooxoxxx
T Söderlund--oooxoxxx
T Katsoulakixxx
L Carlsson-ooxxoooxxx
A Helgesson-oox
F Johanssonoxxx
A Hanssonoxoxx
L Guzmanooxx
L Blomqvist-oooxxx
E Lind--xxoxoxxx
T Scheele Bhatia----oooxoxxx
F14 Slägga Sportfältet       
                 
Ebba Lind 04 Hanvikens SK 41.23
Matilda Eriksson 04 Västerås FK 35.46
Alva Enblad 04 Hammarby Friidrott 30.44
Saga Berg 04 Östhammar FI 24.23
Rosa Sadig Gafor 04 IFK Märsta 22.13
Elina Hellgren 04 Vallentuna FK 21.98
Elsa Bernelind 04 Alunda SK 19.98

               
E Lind39.73X41.23X33.81X
A Enblad27.8330.2530.4427.8127.9227.79
E HellgrenXXX19.4421.98X
M Eriksson35.4633.8932.0834.4527.6329.39
R Sadig GaforXXXXX22.13
E BernelindX18.5719.48X19.98X
S BergXX24.23XXX
F14 Spjut       
                 
Olivia Sjögren 04 IF Triangeln 29.62
Matilda Eriksson 04 Västerås FK 29.17
Levina Ringdahl 04 Marieby GIF 28.98
Amanda Helgesson 04 Hanvikens SK 28.01
Lovisa Blomqvist 04 Marieby GIF 27.12
Sara Winberg 04 Täby IS 25.70
Ebba Lind 04 Hanvikens SK 24.37 PB
Vilda Dahlöf 04 Hellas FK 22.12
Elsa Bernelind 04 Alunda SK 18.07

               
L Blomqvist27.1224.4625.7223.3721.1325.83
S Winberg17.6722.2725.70X21.4219.46
E Bernelind18.0717.6217.81---
E Lind20.7122.9119.1522.10X24.37
O Sjögren29.62X27.7525.66X26.68
V Dahlöf21.79X19.0722.1215.73X
M Eriksson28.0826.5124.3323.1824.9229.17
A Helgesson25.42XX28.0119.5721.37
L RingdahlX23.6428.0028.9824.18X
F13 200 m A Vind:0.5
                 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 27.19 PB
Livia Tibbling 05 Tjalve IF Norrköping 27.32
Maya Bergström-Weekes 05 Upsala IF 27.69 PB
Ida Malmborg 05 Hässelby SK 28.59 PB
Elin Tegenborg Sjöström 05 Umedalens IF 28.88 PB
Kerstin Rudolfsson 05 IFK Umeå 28.91 PB
Alma Hansson 05 Bollnäs FIK 29.67
Frida Westfeldt 05 Upsala IF 29.69
   
F13 200 m B Vind:0.4
                 
Tindra Dahlberg 05 Upsala IF 29.02 PB
Isabelle Malmborg 05 Hässelby SK 29.63 PB
Astrid Cyrus 05 Hammarby IF 30.05 PB
Emma Sjöblom 05 Rånäs 4H 30.23 PB
Ebba Sjöström 05 Täby IS 30.44 PB
Sara Sundberg 05 Väsby IK Friidrott 30.67 PB
Ella Gustafsson 05 Hammarby IF 31.19 PB
Tintin Engström 05 Rånäs 4H 32.11
   
F13 200 m C Vind:1.8
                 
Olivia Wredendal 05 Huddinge AIS 27.93
Klara Fjällström 06 IF Vingarna 29.96
Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 29.98 PB
Hilda Östergren 05 Visby IF Gute 30.38
Vera Rietz 05 Täby IS 31.07
Philippa Kastberg 05 Täby IS 31.17
Chloe Gillard 05 Täby IS 32.03
   
F13 200 m D Vind:1.7
                 
Alice Ivarsson 05 Hammarby IF 29.46
Anna Strunke 05 Turebergs FK 29.63
Wilma Isaksson 05 IF Vingarna 29.73
Ellen Jernhall 05 Täby IS 30.22
Besiana Dalipi 05 Turebergs FK 30.39
Jennie Lidén 05 Huddinge AIS 30.42
Elsa Öhman 05 Hammarby IF 31.84
   
F13 60 m häck Försök 1 Vind:0.6
                 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 10.25 q
Ebba Sjöström 05 Täby IS 10.62 q
Frida Westfeldt 05 Upsala IF 10.84
Anna Strunke 05 Turebergs FK 11.02
Sara Sundberg 05 Väsby IK Friidrott 11.56
Philippa Kastberg 05 Täby IS 11.77
Besiana Dalipi 05 Turebergs FK 12.50
   
F13 60 m häck Försök 2 Vind:0.8
                 
Maya Bergström-Weekes 05 Upsala IF 10.02 q
Wilma Fjäll 05 Bålsta IK 10.37 q
Ella Gustafsson 05 Hammarby IF 10.76 PB
Tindra Dahlberg 05 Upsala IF 11.01 PB
Chloe Gillard 05 Täby IS 11.11
Vera Rietz 05 Täby IS 11.42
Lila Donnelly Abramsson 05 IFK Umeå 16.95
  Olivia Ellgren 05 Turebergs FK DNS
   
F13 60 m häck Försök 3 Vind:0.9
                 
Meja Wolwan 05 Upsala IF 9.83 q
Linnéa Lindefalk 05 Hammarby IF 9.92 q SB
Olivia Wredendal 05 Huddinge AIS 10.20 q
Kajsa Myhr 05 Marieby GIF 10.25 q PB
Kerstin Rudolfsson 05 IFK Umeå 11.32
Ellen Jernhall 05 Täby IS 11.34
Jennie Lidén 05 Huddinge AIS 11.38
   
F13 60 m häck Final Vind:1.1
                 
Meja Wolwan 05 Upsala IF 9.78
Maya Bergström-Weekes 05 Upsala IF 9.95 PB
Linnéa Lindefalk 05 Hammarby IF 9.96
Olivia Wredendal 05 Huddinge AIS 10.06
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 10.21
Kajsa Myhr 05 Marieby GIF 10.40
Wilma Fjäll 05 Bålsta IK 10.45
Ebba Sjöström 05 Täby IS 10.56 PB
   
F13 Längd 1       
                 
Alvah Lind 05 Tyresö FK 4.95 (-1.5)
Melina Lidberg 05 Hammarby IF 4.82 (0.6)
Emma Carlsson 05 Turebergs FK 4.78 (0.2) SB
Kajsa Myhr 05 Marieby GIF 4.69 (0.4)
Norah Lind 05 Tyresö FK 4.65 (0.7)
Meja Wolwan 05 Upsala IF 4.60 (0.9)
Wilma Fjäll 05 Bålsta IK 4.59 (0.8)
Iris Kihl 05 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.53 (0.1)
Fanny Öhr 05 Turebergs FK 4.53 (0.6)
10  Alma Hansson 05 Bollnäs FIK 4.52 (0.6)
11  Tindra Dahlberg 05 Upsala IF 4.51 (0.4) PB
12  Elin Tegenborg Sjöström 05 Umedalens IF 4.47 (0.9)
13  Ida Malmborg 05 Hässelby SK 4.45 (0.5)
14  Kerstin Rudolfsson 05 IFK Umeå 4.37 (0.5)
15  Anna Strunke 05 Turebergs FK 4.32 (1.1)
16  Sara Sundberg 05 Väsby IK Friidrott 4.32 (-0.7) PB
17  Hilda Östergren 05 Visby IF Gute 4.31 (-0.1)
18  Frida Westfeldt 05 Upsala IF 4.29 (-0.6)
19  Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 4.27 (0.4)
20  Ella Gustafsson 05 Hammarby IF 4.16 (1.4)
21  Alice Ivarsson 05 Hammarby IF 4.15 (0.1)
22  Philippa Kastberg 05 Täby IS 4.00 (0.5)
23  Ellen Jernhall 05 Täby IS 3.99 (-0.2)
24  Helena Hvalgren 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 3.99 (0.9)
25  Emma Sjöblom 05 Rånäs 4H 3.97 (-0.1)
26  Isabelle Malmborg 05 Hässelby SK 3.97 (0.1)
27  Wilma Isaksson 05 IF Vingarna 3.90 (0.8)
28  Vera Rietz 05 Täby IS 3.90 (0.3)
29  Lila Donnelly Abramsson 05 IFK Umeå 3.87 (0.3)
30  Elsa Öhman 05 Hammarby IF 3.82 (1.4)
31  Bella Brink 05 Vallentuna FK 3.76 (0.5)
32  Besiana Dalipi 05 Turebergs FK 3.72 (0.8)
33  Chloe Gillard 05 Täby IS 3.72 (-1.3)
34  Tintin Engström 05 Rånäs 4H 3.62 (1.9)
35  Ebba Sjöström 05 Täby IS 3.60 (-0.1)

                         
E Sjöström3.60(-0.1)3.02(0.9)3.03(0.0)3.30(-0.4)
S Sundberg4.32(-0.7)4.18(-0.5)4.23(0.1)4.20(0.1)
K Rudolfsson4.35(0.7)4.05(-0.2)4.23(0.5)4.37(0.5)
Tegenborg Sjöstr4.42(0.0)4.21(-0.9)4.15(1.0)4.47(0.9)
E Gustafsson3.94(-0.1)4.01(-1.4)4.09(0.8)4.16(1.4)
T Dahlberg4.40(-0.4)4.39(-0.4)4.36(-0.1)4.51(0.4)
K Myhr4.65(-0.1)4.50(0.4)X(-0.5)4.69(0.4)
A Lind4.86(1.2)4.94(0.0)-4.95(-1.5)
I Kihl4.49(0.8)4.50(0.4)4.30(0.5)4.53(0.1)
M Lidberg4.30(1.6)4.82(0.6)4.48(0.1)4.75(1.9)
E Öhman3.65(1.7)3.51(1.0)3.63(1.3)3.82(1.4)
Donnelly Abramss3.64(0.9)3.65(-0.7)3.87(0.3)3.77(0.6)
N Lind4.65(0.7)4.55(0.3)4.49(0.0)4.60(1.1)
Hallberg HossainX(-0.2)4.27(0.4)4.15(0.0)-
F Öhr4.04(-0.4)4.17(0.7)4.19(-0.6)4.53(0.6)
V Rietz3.90(0.3)---
E Jernhall3.99(-0.2)3.92(0.3)3.79(-0.2)3.84(0.5)
M Wolwan4.52(-0.1)4.60(0.9)4.60(0.6)4.50(0.4)
H Östergren3.20(1.0)3.99(1.2)4.31(-0.1)4.26(1.1)
P Kastberg4.00(0.5)---
I Malmborg4.17(0.5)4.11(0.8)4.18(0.1)4.45(0.5)
A Ivarsson4.04(-0.1)4.07(-0.2)4.15(0.1)3.89(0.9)
I Malmborg3.97(0.1)3.71(0.3)3.82(0.8)3.84(2.2)
T Engström3.56(0.5)3.56(0.7)3.50(0.7)3.62(1.9)
B Dalipi3.47(0.3)3.60(-0.2)3.72(0.8)3.71(-0.3)
A Hansson4.35(-0.3)3.72(-0.8)4.52(0.6)4.43(-0.5)
F Westfeldt4.19(-0.2)4.29(-0.6)4.28(1.2)4.22(-0.3)
C Gillard3.57(-0.7)3.72(-1.3)3.36(0.4)3.51(1.4)
E Sjöblom3.82(-1.9)3.97(-0.1)3.87(1.2)3.86(0.3)
W Fjäll4.55(0.4)4.41(-0.1)4.55(0.5)4.59(0.8)
E Carlsson4.46(0.1)4.78(0.2)4.71(0.6)4.42(1.7)
H Hvalgren3.63(-0.8)3.77(0.7)3.82(1.0)3.99(0.9)
A Strunke4.23(-1.1)4.21(0.0)4.32(1.1)4.22(1.2)
W Isaksson2.44(0.2)3.69(0.8)3.57(0.4)3.90(0.8)
B Brink3.57(-0.1)3.64(0.0)3.63(0.4)3.76(0.5)
F12 60 m häck Försök 1 Vind:0.1
                 
Stina Ekengren 06 Bålsta IK 10.45 q
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 10.66 q
Della Mcallister 06 Hammarby IF 11.25 q
Maggie Dahlöf 06 Hellas FK 11.79 q
Elin Sander 06 IF Vingarna 12.68 q
Klara Fjällström 06 IF Vingarna 12.73
Agnes Degermark 06 Trångsvikens IF 12.99
   
F12 60 m häck Försök 2 Vind:0.5
                 
Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 10.95 q PB
Liv Hanell 06 IFK Tumba 11.39 q
Kajsa Johansson 06 IF Vingarna 12.52 q
Ida Svedberg 06 Trångsvikens IF 13.14
Katrina Update 06 Vallentuna FK 13.15
Tova Björngard 06 Trångsvikens IF 13.20
   
F12 60 m häck Final
                 
Stina Ekengren 06 Bålsta IK 10.16 MR
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 10.22 PB
Maggie Dahlöf 06 Hellas FK 10.95
Liv Hanell 06 IFK Tumba 11.12
Della Mcallister 06 Hammarby IF 11.38
Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 11.51
Kajsa Johansson 06 IF Vingarna 12.04 PB
Elin Sander 06 IF Vingarna 12.44 PB
   
F12 Längd       
                 
Stina Ekengren 06 Bålsta IK 4.63 (-0.1)
Emmi Savenius 06 VehU 4.56 (0.3)
Kristelle Grahn 06 Spårvägens FK 4.48 (1.6)
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 4.46 (-0.1)
Klara Fjällström 06 IF Vingarna 4.46 (1.1)
Meja Hänsel 06 Täby IS 4.39 (-1.0)
Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 4.15 (0.4)
Tova Björngard 06 Trångsvikens IF 4.14 (-1.3)
Kajsa Johansson 06 IF Vingarna 4.10 (0.6)
10  Maggie Dahlöf 06 Hellas FK 4.10 (1.1)
11  Ida Svedberg 06 Trångsvikens IF 4.04 (1.2) PB
12  Ella Råstedt 06 Esbo IF 4.01 (-0.1) PB
13  Della Mcallister 06 Hammarby IF 3.95 (0.1)
14  Liv Hanell 06 IFK Tumba 3.92 (1.1)
15  Kajsa Berg 06 Östhammar FI 3.88 (0.7)
16  Elin Sander 06 IF Vingarna 3.81 (0.2)
17  Tova Erlandsson 06 Åkersberga SK 3.52 (-0.7) PB
18  Katrina Update 06 Vallentuna FK 3.46 (0.5)
19  Agnes Degermark 06 Trångsvikens IF 3.37 (1.0)
  Tilde Karlsson 06 Täby IS - (1.1)

                         
T Erlandsson3.51(0.1)3.49(1.1)3.36(-1.0)3.52(-0.7)
E Råstedt3.82(-0.6)3.95(1.3)3.88(0.5)4.01(-0.1)
I Svedberg3.84(1.0)4.04(1.2)3.54(-0.7)3.93(0.2)
A Back4.23(0.5)4.27(0.9)4.33(-0.5)4.46(-0.1)
T Karlsson-(1.1)---
A Grindange3.95(1.1)4.15(0.4)4.10(0.0)3.97(-0.3)
M HänselX(1.1)4.36(-0.5)4.33(-0.8)4.39(-1.0)
E Sander3.75(1.0)X(-1.4)3.79(-1.3)3.81(0.2)
L Hanell3.92(1.1)3.75(-0.9)3.02(-0.9)3.48(-0.2)
K Johansson4.10(0.6)3.95(-0.8)4.02(-0.3)3.99(-0.1)
K Fjällström4.46(1.1)4.17(-0.5)4.25(0.1)4.27(-0.9)
D McallisterX(0.2)3.63(-0.1)3.95(0.1)3.86(0.0)
K Update3.46(0.5)3.44(-0.3)3.39(0.5)3.02(-0.1)
M Dahlöf4.10(1.1)3.59(-0.8)3.86(-0.4)3.76(0.5)
K Grahn4.48(1.6)X(-0.8)X(0.0)4.44(0.0)
A Degermark3.37(1.0)3.26(-0.5)X(-0.6)3.21(-1.3)
T Björngard3.93(1.2)3.93(-0.1)3.92(-0.9)4.14(-1.3)
K Berg3.88(0.7)3.77(-0.2)X(-0.4)3.58(-0.3)
S Ekengren4.39(1.3)4.43(-0.1)4.54(-0.3)4.63(-0.1)
E Savenius4.56(0.3)4.50(-1.3)4.51(-0.6)4.51(-0.5)
F12 Spjut       
                 
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 26.83 MR
Ella Råstedt 06 Esbo IF 25.88 SB
Emmi Savenius 06 VehU 22.55
Stina Ekengren 06 Bålsta IK 18.32
Tova Björngard 06 Trångsvikens IF 17.36
Elin Runemar 07 Täby IS 16.67
Elin Sander 06 IF Vingarna 15.95
Liv Hanell 06 IFK Tumba 15.90
Della Mcallister 06 Hammarby IF 13.15
10  Thea Sörensen 07 Trångsvikens IF 12.88
11  Kajsa Johansson 06 IF Vingarna 12.49
12  Ida Svedberg 06 Trångsvikens IF 11.54 PB
13  Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 10.74
14  Agnes Degermark 06 Trångsvikens IF 9.81
15  Tova Erlandsson 06 Åkersberga SK 9.32

               
E Råstedt25.8823.4324.67-
D Mcallister13.159.4511.5011.38
K Johansson9.4611.4712.4910.77
E Savenius22.2921.6721.6622.55
A Back25.8726.83X18.94
L Hanell13.7815.5115.9014.36
A Grindange9.958.097.9710.74
E Runemar14.8015.2416.6715.60
T Björngard15.0717.3616.0416.24
E Sander15.9514.5012.8015.66
T Sörensen12.8810.6710.6012.41
S Ekengren15.2716.8516.7218.32
I Svedberg11.4811.109.2711.54
A Degermark7.395.108.869.81
T Erlandsson9.326.888.176.51
F11 Längd       
                 
Amilia Jergmar 07 Boo IF 4.28 (-0.6) SB
Alba Boric 07 Hanvikens SK 4.23 (-0.1) PB
Sara Sjöstedt 07 Turebergs FK 4.20 (-0.7)
Ebba Wennebjer 07 Hammarby IF 4.11 (0.7)
Emmie Wedin 07 Turebergs FK 3.96 (1.6) PB
Thea Sörensen 07 Trångsvikens IF 3.87 (1.0) PB
Tilde Norrbrand 07 Kungsängen FK 3.79 (0.9) PB
Ida Edling 07 Bollnäs FIK 3.70 (0.0)
Alma Isaksson 07 IF Vingarna 3.67 (-0.3)
10  Ida Bonow 07 Kungsängen FK 3.51 (0.5) PB
11  Emma Olofsson 07 Täby IS 3.49 (0.3)
12  Molly Dahlöf 07 Hellas FK 3.40 (-0.8)
13  Nova Friberg 07 Turebergs FK 3.19 (-0.1)
14  Amanda Vestberg 07 Vallentuna FK 2.99 (0.0)

                         
A Jergmar4.27(-0.6)4.19(1.3)4.09(-0.5)4.28(-0.6)
T Norrbrand3.71(-0.3)3.79(0.9)3.70(-0.2)3.67(-0.5)
E Wennebjer4.10(0.0)4.11(0.7)4.06(-0.9)4.09(-0.6)
N Friberg3.05(0.7)3.15(0.8)3.13(0.6)3.19(-0.1)
A Vestberg2.79(-0.8)2.82(0.2)2.77(0.2)2.99(0.0)
S Sjöstedt4.18(0.0)4.10(-0.1)4.13(0.0)4.20(-0.7)
E Olofsson3.47(0.8)3.32(-0.4)3.49(0.3)3.48(0.1)
T Sörensen3.87(1.0)3.71(0.7)3.54(-0.7)3.77(0.6)
E Wedin3.96(1.6)3.76(-0.3)3.87(0.4)3.67(-0.9)
I Bonow3.51(0.5)3.36(0.0)3.11(-0.1)3.19(-1.8)
M Dahlöf3.32(0.1)3.33(0.2)3.40(-0.8)3.40(-0.7)
A Boric4.23(-0.1)3.72(0.8)3.91(-0.2)4.18(-0.9)
I Edling3.69(-0.3)3.70(0.0)X(0.1)X(-0.7)
A Isaksson3.63(1.1)3.60(-1.0)3.63(0.3)3.67(-0.3)
F11 Kula       
                 
Elin Runemar 07 Täby IS 9.07
Ida Edling 07 Bollnäs FIK 8.90
Amilia Jergmar 07 Boo IF 8.34
Alba Boric 07 Hanvikens SK 8.33 PB
Ebba Wennebjer 07 Hammarby IF 8.22
Sara Sjöstedt 07 Turebergs FK 7.63 PB
Emma Olofsson 07 Täby IS 7.45
Tilde Norrbrand 07 Kungsängen FK 5.37
Ida Bonow 07 Kungsängen FK 5.17
10  Alma Isaksson 07 IF Vingarna 4.94

               
E Runemar9.078.558.728.40
A Jergmar7.778.347.788.29
I Edling8.508.90X8.35
E Wennebjer7.247.768.058.22
I Bonow4.295.174.564.63
S Sjöstedt6.477.637.447.63
A Boric8.338.208.327.86
E Olofsson6.897.456.117.30
T NorrbrandX5.305.355.37
A Isaksson4.284.944.914.85
F10 Längd 1       
                 
Saga Berg Ojeda 08 Turebergs FK 3.98 (1.3) PB
Molly Linder 08 Turebergs FK 3.79 (0.8)
Louisa Chrifi 08 Turebergs FK 3.72 (1.0)
Annabelle Grahn 08 Spårvägens FK 3.70 (-0.1)
Ida Winlöf 08 Söderhamns IF 3.66 (-0.5)
Frida Öhr 08 Turebergs FK 3.53 (0.2)
Linnea Ekström 08 Turebergs FK 3.51 (0.2)
Irma Wiklund 08 Vallentuna FK 3.36 (-1.4)
Amanda Medin 08 Turebergs FK 3.28 (-0.5)
10  Sara Ivarsson 08 Turebergs FK 3.28 (-0.9)
11  Moa Svedberg 08 Trångsvikens IF 3.27 (0.2) PB
12  Vera Kjellgren 08 Turebergs FK 3.17 (-0.7)
13  Tora Sandin 08 Turebergs FK 3.07 (-0.9)
14  Celina Ernst-Barnard 08 Turebergs FK 2.75 (-1.1)

                         
S Berg Ojeda3.74(-0.6)3.79(0.3)3.68(-0.8)3.98(1.3)
I WiklundX(-0.6)2.98(0.2)3.36(-1.4)3.30(0.8)
L Chrifi3.43(-0.2)3.46(0.2)3.69(-1.8)3.72(1.0)
C Ernst-Barnard2.75(-1.1)2.67(0.2)2.19(-1.4)2.73(0.3)
M Linder3.53(-0.7)3.73(-0.3)3.74(-1.2)3.79(0.8)
F Öhr3.15(-0.4)3.53(0.2)3.22(-1.0)3.28(0.4)
M Svedberg3.17(-0.3)3.23(-0.6)3.22(-0.3)3.27(0.2)
T Sandin3.07(-0.9)3.01(-1.1)2.94(-0.2)2.72(0.5)
A Grahn3.65(-0.5)3.50(-1.1)3.70(-0.1)3.63(0.1)
S Ivarsson3.24(-0.9)3.10(-1.4)3.28(-0.9)3.22(0.4)
V Kjellgren3.10(-1.0)3.17(-0.7)3.13(-0.4)2.99(0.7)
I Winlöf3.60(-0.9)3.66(-0.5)3.40(-0.2)3.54(0.5)
L Ekström3.35(-0.3)3.39(-0.8)3.39(0.2)3.51(0.2)
A Medin3.28(-0.5)3.17(-1.1)3.28(1.0)3.05(0.7)
F10 Kula Final       
                 
Thea Lind 08 Hanvikens SK 5.95
Irma Wiklund 08 Vallentuna FK 5.60
Ebba Wiklander 08 Turebergs FK 5.42
Vera Kjellgren 08 Turebergs FK 5.15
Frida Öhr 08 Turebergs FK 4.90
Tora Sandin 08 Turebergs FK 4.88
Louisa Chrifi 08 Turebergs FK 4.82
Celina Ernst-Barnard 08 Turebergs FK 4.54
Moa Svedberg 08 Trångsvikens IF 4.49 PB

               
E Wiklander5.425.255.065.38
C Ernst-Barnard4.124.543.45X
L Chrifi4.694.824.554.48
V Kjellgren4.154.93X5.15
T Lind5.55X4.685.95
T Sandin4.734.884.75X
F Öhr4.304.514.904.84
I Wiklund5.31X5.155.60
M Svedberg3.564.494.183.98