Resultat [Fredag] [Lördag] [Söndag]

Resultat lördag 2 juni

M 800 m A
                 
Berhe Kidane 99 Eskilstuna FI 1:50.95 PB
Gustav Berlin 95 Hässelby SK 1:51.02
Anton Axelsson 01 Hässelby SK 1:52.38
Björn Seifert 96 Upsala IF 1:53.07 SB
Iyuel Ayele 99 Hammarby IF 1:53.70 PB
Albert Nygren 01 Upsala IF 1:54.35 PB
Aleksej Pirgholizadeh 94 Eskilstuna FI 1:55.78
Mohammed Loukili 96 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1:56.18
Daniel Tegbrant 00 Hammarby IF 1:57.93
  Gustav Bivstedt 96 Hässelby SK DNF
   
M 800 m B
                 
Alexander Nyström 03 Bollnäs FIK 1:55.29 PB
Axel Alness Borg 98 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1:56.02
Axel Djurberg 99 Upsala IF 1:56.26 PB
Nils Jonsson 00 Danderyds SK 1:57.02 PB
Tim Yngesjö 97 Linköpings GIF 1:57.19 PB
Anton Ledell 99 Huddinge AIS 1:59.10 PB
David Cannmo 01 Trollhättans FIK 2:00.39
Wilhelm Olofsson 00 IFK Umeå 2:00.90
Henry Jacobson 99 Hammarby IF 2:03.02
10  Gustav Harning 02 Upsala IF 2:03.56
   
M 800 m C
                 
André Mohalland 82 Löparklubben Roslagen 2:01.99 PB
Mugabo Faustin 00 Väsby IK Friidrott 2:04.27
Axel Sved 97 Löparklubben Roslagen 2:09.47
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson 96 Hammarby IF 2:10.11
Alexander Andersson 02 Turebergs FK 2:11.44 PB
Isak Olofsson 02 Umeå TFC 2:15.21
Jon Trägårdh 02 IFK Umeå 2:17.78
Jesper Qvick 02 IF Triangeln 2:18.06 SB
André Malm 78 Runday IF 2:23.83
10  Bobbie Baars 58 Turebergs FK 2:30.19
   
M 400 m häck A
                 
Isak Andersson 96 Upsala IF 52.68
William Frobe 98 Täby IS 53.39
Ludvig Hillenfjärd 97 Huddinge AIS 53.58
Benjamin Mullen 87 Turebergs FK 53.85
Oskar Greilert 95 Ullevi FK 54.54
Fredrik Kihlblom 98 Huddinge AIS 56.16
   
M 400 m häck B
                 
Gustav Karlsson 00 Thorengruppen TFC 55.03
Arvid Friberg 99 Täby IS 57.92
Fredrik Lorentzon 97 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 57.95
Mikael Lundkvist 00 Huddinge AIS 59.53
Dennis Elms Jansson 95 Huddinge AIS 59.97
   
M Längd       
                 
Max Andersson 95 Upsala IF 7.34 (-0.1)
Johan Taléus 94 Eskilstuna FI 7.25 (1.1)
Rickard Willman 94 Västerås FK 6.97 (-0.5)
Henning André 97 Nyköpings BIS 6.76 (-0.2)
Gustav Magnusson 00 Nyköpings BIS 6.66 (0.2)
Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi 99 Hellas FK 6.57 (1.0)
Oskar Erixon 99 IK Westmannia 6.53 (-0.3)
Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen 99 KFUM Örebro 6.40 (1.1)
Anton Östebo 96 Linköpings GIF 6.28 (1.3)
10  Frank Ude 96 Falu IK 6.14 (-0.7)
11  Felix Prins 00 Hammarby IF 6.09 (0.1)
12  Wilhelm Eidenstedt 98 Hässelby SK 6.06 (0.9)
13  Edvin Hagberg 99 Turebergs FK 5.98 (-1.1)
14  Noa Fridell 99 Eskilstuna FI 5.94 (-0.5)
15  David Adrian 98 Huddinge AIS 5.87 (-0.6)
16  Tim Svantesson 00 Nyköpings BIS 5.85 (-0.6)
17  Anton Johansson 93 Huddinge AIS 5.47 (0.2)
18  Philip Wilhelmsson 01 KFUM Örebro 5.38 (-0.8)
19  Lucas Lövgren 98 Söderhamns IF 5.11 (-0.8)
  Viktor Thor 00 Strands IF X (0.2)
  William Thor 00 Strands IF X (0.6)

                         
R Willman6.96(-1.0)X(-0.6)6.97(-0.5)6.79(-0.9)X(-0.9)X(1.6)
A Johansson5.47(0.2)5.40(-0.3)5.35(-0.4)
M Andersson7.34(-0.1)X(0.0)X(-0.9)X(0.1)X(0.7)X(1.0)
V ThorX(0.2)X(0.2)X(-0.5)
W ThorX(0.6)X(-0.2)X(1.8)
A Östebo6.26(1.1)6.24(-1.0)6.28(1.3)
J Taléus6.84(0.3)7.02(-1.1)6.82(0.1)7.23(-0.1)7.25(1.1)5.51(1.3)
P Wilhelmsson5.38(-0.8)5.35(-1.2)3.69(0.0)
K Kold Erlandsen6.22(-0.9)X(-0.8)6.40(1.1)6.31(-1.1)X(0.6)X(1.3)
O Erixon6.37(-1.0)6.53(-0.3)X(0.4)X(0.6)6.44(2.0)X(2.4)
F Ude5.94(0.2)6.04(-0.5)6.14(-0.7)
F Prins5.80(0.7)5.79(-1.8)6.09(0.1)
Söderström Eskon5.89(0.1)5.85(-0.7)6.46(0.0)6.57(1.0)X(-0.1)6.38(1.4)
N Fridell5.94(-0.5)X(1.0)4.84(-0.6)
D Adrian5.37(-0.6)5.02(-1.8)5.87(-0.6)
E Hagberg5.98(-1.1)5.96(-1.3)X(-0.2)
G Magnusson6.28(-0.2)6.30(-0.5)6.27(-0.8)6.54(0.3)6.66(0.2)6.37(1.0)
H André6.76(-0.2)X(-1.1)6.74(-0.1)X(-0.7)X(1.1)X(0.4)
T SvantessonX(-0.8)X(-0.6)5.85(-0.6)
L Lövgren5.11(-0.8)5.07(0.2)X(-0.4)
W EidenstedtX(-0.5)6.06(0.9)X(0.0)
P19 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.2
                 
Viktor Thor 00 Strands IF 11.33 q
William Thor 00 Strands IF 11.40 q
Erik Ahlfont 00 Turebergs FK 11.54 q
Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi 99 Hellas FK 11.88 q
Jonathan Kjellén 00 Västerås FK 12.48
   
P19 100 m Försök 2 Vind:1.1
                 
Jakob Dalenbring 99 Västerås FK 11.32 q
Eric Sjölund 00 IF Åland 11.38 q
Emil Sandström 00 Söderhamns IF 11.39 q
Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen 99 KFUM Örebro 11.80 q
   
P19 100 m Final Vind:0.4
                 
Viktor Thor 00 Strands IF 11.17
William Thor 00 Strands IF 11.27 PB
Jakob Dalenbring 99 Västerås FK 11.27
Eric Sjölund 00 IF Åland 11.39
Emil Sandström 00 Söderhamns IF 11.47
Erik Ahlfont 00 Turebergs FK 11.54
  Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen 99 KFUM Örebro DNS
  Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi 99 Hellas FK DNS
   
P19 Kula       
                 
Patrik Lindstedt 99 Hässelby SK 17.75
Lukas Björninger 00 Turebergs FK 15.69
Simon Thor 00 IFK Märsta 13.93
Gustav Magnusson 00 Nyköpings BIS 11.71

               
S Thor13.2813.93XX13.73X
P Lindstedt17.27XXXX17.75
G Magnusson10.3611.6311.53X11.71X
L Björninger15.2115.0015.69XXX
P19 Diskus Sportfältet       
                 
Lukas Björninger 00 Turebergs FK 51.16 MR
Lukas Hamrin 99 Timrå AIF - Friidrott 49.15 SB
Sebastian Löschner 00 Huddinge AIS 47.80
Simon Thor 00 IFK Märsta 42.07

               
L Björninger46.5948.2451.1651.1050.2048.58
L Hamrin45.2346.7148.2148.0245.4149.15
S Thor40.32-42.0741.52-40.68
S Löschner45.3447.8047.2147.59--
P17 100 m Försök 1 Vind:0.7
                 
Robin Isaksson 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11.74
Anton Runemar 02 Täby IS 11.76
Elias Lindahl 01 Täby IS 11.79
Philip Wilhelmsson 01 KFUM Örebro 12.38
Olle Ek 02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 12.43 PB
Hugo Olsson 02 Turebergs FK 12.48
   
P17 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.8
                 
Bimo Soenarso 01 KFUM Örebro 11.35 q
Rasmus Hugosson 01 KFUM Örebro 11.52 q
Gabriel Vikic 02 Visby IF Gute 11.59 q
Filip Engström 01 Turebergs FK 11.89
Simon Plesse 02 Upsala IF 11.96
André Barroso Johansson 02 Hammarby IF 11.98
  Sebastian Isakson 02 Täby IS DNS
   
P17 100 m Försök 3 Vind:0.1
                 
Zion Eriksson 02 Täby IS 11.08 q
Linus Simmerlein 02 Huddinge AIS 11.53 q
Felix Ekman 01 Sundbybergs IK 11.67 q
David Århammar 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11.96
Leo Raksanyi 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.11
Marcus Adrian 02 Huddinge AIS 12.86
   
P17 100 m Försök 4 Vind:0.9
                 
Lukas Sällström 02 Umeå TFC 11.55 q PB
Tim Singmandeewised 02 Västerås FK 11.65 q
Mikael Agge 02 Hammarby IF 11.81
Måns Boshuos 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 12.09
Felix Olofsson 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.53
  Elias Sahlin 01 Hellas FK DNS
   
P17 100 m Final Vind:1.1
                 
Zion Eriksson 02 Täby IS 10.93 PB
Bimo Soenarso 01 KFUM Örebro 11.05 PB
Gabriel Vikic 02 Visby IF Gute 11.27 PB
Linus Simmerlein 02 Huddinge AIS 11.55
Lukas Sällström 02 Umeå TFC 11.59
Felix Ekman 01 Sundbybergs IK 11.60
Tim Singmandeewised 02 Västerås FK 11.60
  Rasmus Hugosson 01 KFUM Örebro DNS
   
P17 400 m häck
                 
Johan Claeson 01 Linköpings GIF 52.92 PB
Ludvig All 02 Täby IS 57.12
Fred Österblom 02 Täby IS 58.29
Benjamin Tinglöf 01 Ärla IF 59.19
   
P17 Stav       
                 
 
Jami Siira 01 Tampereen Pyrintö 4.45 MR
Elliot Duvert 03 Turebergs FK 3.85 PB
Jonatan Håkansson 01 Hammarby IF 3.65
Melvin Wahlström 01 Motala AIF 3.65
Erik Dahlberg 02 Turebergs FK 3.45
Malte Fuchs Edberg 03 Bromma IF 3.45 PB
Felix Nyberg 03 Bromma IF 3.35
Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs FK 2.95
  Theodor Duvert 01 Turebergs FK x

                                   
2.852.953.053.153.253.353.453.553.653.753.853.954.054.204.454.70
J Siira------------xoxooxxx
T Duvert------xxx
E Dahlberg-----ooxxx
H Wintherooxxx
J Håkansson-------xooxxx
E Duvert------oxxooooxxx
F Nyberg--ooxooxxx
M Fuchs Edberg--xooooxxoxxx
M Wahlström-----ooxxoxoxxx
P17 Längd       
                 
Simon Plesse 02 Upsala IF 6.68 (0.9) PB
Robin Isaksson 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 6.38 (-0.8)
André Barroso Johansson 02 Hammarby IF 6.34 (0.4) PB
Nicklas Sjöblom 02 Rånäs 4H 6.02 (1.5)
Måns Boshuos 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 6.02 (-0.2)
Maximiliano Diaz Araya 01 Hammarby IF 5.99 (0.5)
Hugo Olsson 02 Turebergs FK 5.96 (0.8)
Ville Eikkula 01 Tampereen Pyrintö 5.84 (-1.5)
Kiran Karlström 01 Hellas FK 5.83 (-0.3)
10  David Århammar 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 5.58 (0.2)
11  Emil Lavett 01 Hammarby IF 5.49 (1.4)
12  Felix Olofsson 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 5.16 (-0.4)
13  Caspar Larsson 02 Huddinge AIS 4.40 (-0.1)

                         
K KarlströmX(2.0)5.83(-0.3)5.75X(-0.9)X(0.3)X(1.4)
N Sjöblom6.02(1.5)X(-2.5)5.94(0.7)X(-0.3)X(-0.1)6.01(0.4)
H Olsson5.96(0.8)4.20(-0.8)5.59(0.6)5.33(-0.2)5.51(2.0)5.61(1.0)
Barroso Johansso6.20(0.9)6.20(1.9)6.17(-0.3)6.30(1.0)X(1.8)6.34(0.4)
S Plesse6.22(0.8)6.32(-0.3)X(0.4)6.17(0.9)6.24(2.8)6.68(0.9)
C Larsson4.40(-0.1)4.27(-0.2)4.38(-1.3)-
R IsakssonX(0.4)6.38(-0.8)6.32(-0.4)6.33(0.5)X(0.6)X(0.4)
V Eikkula5.78(0.5)5.84(-1.5)
D Århammar5.58(0.2)5.56(-1.1)X(0.1)
M Boshuos5.77(-1.0)6.02(-0.2)5.54(-1.2)4.47(1.4)-5.56(0.0)
E LavettX(-1.0)5.49(1.4)5.33(-0.7)
F Olofsson3.92(0.7)X(-0.3)5.16(-0.4)
M Diaz Araya5.73(1.8)5.96(-0.9)5.83(0.1)5.89(1.3)5.72(-0.8)5.99(0.5)
P17 Diskus Sportfältet       
                 
Johannes Lilius 01 Huddinge AIS 48.25
Victor Wisen 01 Upsala IF 45.48
Emil Holm 01 Turebergs FK 43.83
Emil Holm 01 Råby-Rekarne FIF 42.38 PB
Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK 41.46
Rasmus Hellberg 01 Piteå IF 38.98 PB
Caspar Larsson 02 Huddinge AIS 36.26
Anton Harrysson 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 29.52
Mert Affan 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 23.10

               
J Lilius46.2447.0348.2547.6947.98X
C Larsson33.24X36.2636.13XX
K LudvikX41.4641.04XX40.96
A HarryssonX26.81XX29.52X
E HolmX41.5943.8334.39
R Hellberg36.0334.0036.3734.6238.9836.38
M Affan22.9123.10X---
V Wisen43.83XX45.4845.4844.50
E HolmX40.86XX36.5842.38
P15 80 m Försök 1 Vind:-1.2
                 
Arvid Wändesjö 03 Tyresö FK 9.48 q
Teo Paganus 03 Turebergs FK 9.70 q
Adam Kraft 03 Östersunds GIF 10.03
Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Turebergs FK 10.04 PB
David Thid 03 Tyresö FK 10.06
Casper Elliot 03 Huddinge AIS 10.37
Isac Alfonso Juselius 03 IFK Umeå 10.60
   
P15 80 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.0
                 
Viktor Wall 03 Tyresö FK 9.50 q
Niklas Wall 03 Tyresö FK 9.67 q PB
Vilmer Vännman 03 IFK Umeå 9.70 q
Jonatan Borg 03 Hammarby IF 10.00
Ludvig Reinsson 03 Ununge IF 10.17
Erik Wrede 03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10.18 PB
Joakim Hellbratt 03 Huddinge AIS 10.95
   
P15 80 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.8
                 
Alexander Nyström 03 Bollnäs FIK 9.49 q
Sebastian Eriksson 03 Alunda SK 9.80 q
Hugo Wallberg 03 Östersunds GIF 9.84 q PB
Anton Säll 03 Huddinge AIS 10.02
Liam Wiklander 03 Tjalve IF Norrköping 10.07
Hugo Liljegren 03 Turebergs FK 10.33
Emil Sörqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 10.44
   
P15 80 m Final Vind:-0.3
                 
Arvid Wändesjö 03 Tyresö FK 9.22 MR PB
Viktor Wall 03 Tyresö FK 9.31
Alexander Nyström 03 Bollnäs FIK 9.34 PB
Teo Paganus 03 Turebergs FK 9.59 PB
Vilmer Vännman 03 IFK Umeå 9.69 PB
Niklas Wall 03 Tyresö FK 9.70
Sebastian Eriksson 03 Alunda SK 9.78
Hugo Wallberg 03 Östersunds GIF 9.88
   
P15 800 m
                 
Tadesse Johansson 03 AIK Friidrott 2:08.04 PB
Evert Jonsson 03 Eskilstuna FI 2:12.06 PB
Nils Ekroth 03 Upsala IF 2:18.21
Emil Tärnvik 03 Hammarby IF 2:19.33
Sebastian Eriksson 03 Alunda SK 2:31.95
Alexander Ebbestad 03 Upsala IF 2:34.80
   
P15 Längd       
                 
Arvid Wändesjö 03 Tyresö FK 6.30 (0.9)
Viktor Wall 03 Tyresö FK 6.07 (-0.2)
Niklas Wall 03 Tyresö FK 6.02 (0.2)
Viktor Rydåker 03 Alunda SK 5.81 (1.1)
David Thid 03 Tyresö FK 5.75 (0.3)
Erik Wrede 03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 5.67 (0.7) PB
Liam Wiklander 03 Tjalve IF Norrköping 5.58 (0.1)
Vilmer Vännman 03 IFK Umeå 5.57 (0.9)
Jonatan Borg 03 Hammarby IF 5.45 (-0.1)
10  Emil Sörqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 5.27 (1.3)
11  Sebastian Eriksson 03 Alunda SK 5.27 (0.6)
12  Hugo Wallberg 03 Östersunds GIF 4.98 (1.8)
13  Joakim Hellbratt 03 Huddinge AIS 4.94 (0.5)
14  Isak Esseen 03 Östersunds GIF 3.50 (-0.2)

                         
I Esseen3.50(-0.2)3.49(0.7)3.48(0.8)
V Wall6.03(0.2)5.85(0.4)6.07(-0.2)5.83(0.9)--
V Vännman5.05(-1.0)5.09(1.9)5.57(0.9)5.34(0.7)-(0.4)-
E Wrede5.59(1.8)X(0.7)5.67(0.7)5.15(0.2)XX
E SörqvistX(-1.6)5.16(0.1)5.27(1.3)
N Wall5.99(-1.9)5.95(0.3)6.02(0.2)5.71(-0.6)--
A Wändesjö6.08(1.1)6.30(0.9)X(-0.8)X(0.1)--
S ErikssonX(0.4)5.27(0.6)X(1.1)
D ThidX(1.3)X(1.4)5.75(0.3)X(-0.2)-X(0.4)
J Borg5.14(1.5)-5.45(-0.1)
J Hellbratt4.94(0.5)X(0.3)4.92(2.3)
H Wallberg4.10(0.0)4.64(0.7)4.98(1.8)
L Wiklander5.48(2.2)5.55(1.0)5.56(0.7)5.58(0.1)5.55(0.7)5.51(0.5)
V Rydåker5.73(1.9)X(0.2)5.81(1.1)5.65(0.8)5.61(-1.1)X(0.4)
P15 Kula       
                 
Jesper Ahlin 03 Turebergs FK 16.01
Adam Kraft 03 Östersunds GIF 13.42 PB
Viktor Wall 03 Tyresö FK 13.35
Martin Sundberg 03 Hammarby IF 13.34
Teo Paganus 03 Turebergs FK 13.17
Albin Silén 03 Strands IF 12.75
Fredrik Frunck 03 Turebergs FK 12.57
Leo Bystedt 03 Västerås FK 12.22
Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Turebergs FK 11.11
10  Isac Alfonso Juselius 03 IFK Umeå 9.15

               
A Silén12.1311.8112.4512.7512.66X
L BystedtX11.7512.22XXX
E Eriksson10.0911.11X
T Paganus11.55XXXX13.17
A Kraft12.1612.4412.6813.4213.1112.81
M Sundberg11.46X12.4411.3712.7613.34
F Frunck12.57XXXX11.77
J Ahlin15.83X16.01XXX
Alfonso Juselius9.15X8.98
V Wall13.3513.2012.4912.1912.6812.32
P15 Diskus Sportfältet       
                 
Fredrik Frunck 03 Turebergs FK 49.14
Martin Sundberg 03 Hammarby IF 48.12
Teo Paganus 03 Turebergs FK 46.21 PB
Albin Silén 03 Strands IF 44.63
Viktor Rydåker 03 Alunda SK 37.36
August Schmidt 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 36.18
Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Turebergs FK 33.90 PB
Viktor Sandström 03 Turebergs FK 32.62

               
A SchmidtX34.7535.9732.6236.1833.29
M Sundberg45.0548.1246.14X45.09X
F Frunck40.65XXX49.14X
V Rydåker37.27XXX37.36X
A Silén43.80X44.6343.5843.8043.63
V Sandström31.7428.6828.4232.6230.9131.36
E Eriksson30.74X33.90XXX
T PaganusXXXXX46.21
P15 Spjut       
                 
Fredrik Frunck 03 Turebergs FK 47.95
Albin Silén 03 Strands IF 41.38
Leo Bystedt 03 Västerås FK 40.76
Martin Sundberg 03 Hammarby IF 40.38
Viktor Rydåker 03 Alunda SK 37.70
Adam Kraft 03 Östersunds GIF 35.49
Sebastian Eriksson 03 Alunda SK 33.92 PB
Isac Alfonso Juselius 03 IFK Umeå 22.22

               
L Bystedt40.2339.9438.94XX40.76
M Sundberg37.7139.9240.3838.7136.3039.65
Alfonso Juselius22.22XXXX21.91
F FrunckX47.9541.3444.6446.9544.44
A Silén37.6335.4036.1536.7040.8041.38
A Kraft34.9835.4929.6632.5430.4833.96
S ErikssonX32.0930.2731.3933.9232.96
V Rydåker33.1334.77X37.7036.98X
P14 80 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.5
                 
Erik Skoglund 04 Danderyds SK 10.25 q
Kalle Aldskogius 04 Hammarby IF 10.35 q SB
Aron Swartz 04 Östersunds GIF 11.20
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 Bålsta IK 12.03
Ludvig Schönning 04 Hanvikens SK 13.02
  Adam Eriksson 04 Hanvikens SK DNS
   
P14 80 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.4
                 
Edvin Gustafsson 04 Upsala IF 10.05 q
Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs FK 10.37 q
Viktor Skoglund 04 Danderyds SK 10.82
Hadrian Hägg 04 Upsala IF 10.88
Edvin Rappe 04 Turebergs FK 11.74
   
P14 80 m Försök 3 Vind:-1.2
                 
Oscar Niklasson 04 Hanvikens SK 9.96 q
David Steinberg 04 Bromma IF 10.29 q
Alvin Bergvall 04 Åland IF 10.53 q
Lukas Forss 04 Upsala IF 10.68 q
Joel Ekman 04 Upsala IF 11.40
Gustav Pettersson 04 Östersunds GIF 11.70
   
P14 80 m Final Vind:-0.9
                 
Oscar Niklasson 04 Hanvikens SK 9.89 PB
Edvin Gustafsson 04 Upsala IF 9.90 PB
Erik Skoglund 04 Danderyds SK 10.04 PB
David Steinberg 04 Bromma IF 10.18 PB
Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs FK 10.18
Lukas Forss 04 Upsala IF 10.50
Alvin Bergvall 04 Åland IF 10.52
  Kalle Aldskogius 04 Hammarby IF DNS
   
P14 800 m
                 
Viktor Skoglund 04 Danderyds SK 2:13.94 PB
Erik Skoglund 04 Danderyds SK 2:17.81
Andreas Kärkkäinen 04 Länsi-Uudenmaan Urh 2:19.25
Conor Hogan 04 Turebergs FK 2:21.81
Hilding Viirman 04 Upsala IF 2:27.45 PB
Valter Kjellberg 04 Turebergs FK 2:36.75
   
P14 Längd       
                 
Oscar Niklasson 04 Hanvikens SK 5.87 (1.0) PB
Aron Swartz 04 Östersunds GIF 5.76 (-0.4)
Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs FK 5.70 (0.1)
Olle Billgren 04 Hellas FK 5.60 (-1.7)
Linus Jonsson 04 Hässelby SK 5.32 (-0.3)
Edvin Gustafsson 04 Upsala IF 5.12 (0.2)
Lukas Forss 04 Upsala IF 4.92 (-0.5)
Hadrian Hägg 04 Upsala IF 4.64 (0.0) PB
Joel Ekman 04 Upsala IF 4.37 (-1.0) SB
10  Gustav Pettersson 04 Östersunds GIF 4.32 (-1.0)
11  Edvin Rappe 04 Turebergs FK 4.15 (1.7)
12  Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 Bålsta IK 4.14 (1.0) PB
13  Adam Eriksson 04 Hanvikens SK 4.07 (0.5)
14  Ludvig Schönning 04 Hanvikens SK 3.45 (0.8)
  Alvin Bergvall 04 Åland IF X (1.0)

                         
L Forss4.474.13(0.7)X(-0.3)4.80(0.0)4.74(-1.9)4.92(-0.5)
O Billgren5.60(-1.7)5.28(-0.4)4.76(0.3)5.24(0.0)4.02(-1.6)X(-0.4)
H Gull-Åhlund3.72(-1.0)4.14(1.0)4.00(0.3)
L JonssonX(-1.1)X(1.1)5.25(0.2)5.32(-0.3)-5.32(-0.3)
E Rappe3.62(-1.6)4.03(1.4)4.15(1.7)
G Pettersson4.32(-1.0)4.27(0.7)X(0.6)
A Swartz4.98(-1.3)X(0.2)5.55(1.0)5.53(-0.4)X(0.0)5.76(-0.4)
H WintherX(-0.6)5.42(1.5)5.58(0.3)5.28(0.1)5.19(-1.5)5.70(0.1)
O Niklasson4.27(0.7)5.64(0.1)4.19(0.8)4.13(-1.6)5.72(-0.6)5.87(1.0)
A Eriksson3.15(-0.2)4.07(0.5)3.68(0.3)
L Schönning3.45(0.8)3.29(0.0)X(-0.8)
A BergvallX(1.0)X(-1.0)-
H Hägg4.44(0.8)4.44(0.4)4.43(1.0)4.52(-1.8)4.64(0.0)X(0.1)
J Ekman4.31(0.0)X(0.5)4.37(-1.0)
E GustafssonX(-0.2)4.72(0.4)4.85(0.2)5.05(-1.7)5.12(0.2)X(1.0)
P14 Kula       
                 
Oscar Niklasson 04 Hanvikens SK 13.75
Linus Jonsson 04 Hässelby SK 11.52
Hadrian Hägg 04 Upsala IF 8.64 PB
Edvin Rappe 04 Turebergs FK 7.57

               
O Niklasson12.67X13.0012.6013.7512.18
L Jonsson11.48X11.0410.8411.1811.52
E Rappe7.39XX6.877.527.57
H Hägg8.197.72X8.648.338.28
P14 Diskus Sportfältet       
                 
Kalle Aldskogius 04 Hammarby IF 28.12 SB
Adam Eriksson 04 Hanvikens SK 26.37 PB
Edvin Gustafsson 04 Upsala IF 26.24
Joel Ekman 04 Upsala IF 14.21
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 Bålsta IK 11.99

               
H Gull-ÅhlundX11.1810.7711.9910.5410.79
E Gustafsson18.6723.6123.8619.72X26.24
J EkmanX13.73XX13.6014.21
A Eriksson24.9824.70X24.27X26.37
K Aldskogius22.16X24.2522.83X28.12
P13 60 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.1
                 
Julian Ferretti Horst 05 IFK Umeå 8.29 q
Oskar Carlsson 05 Mälarö SOK 8.40 q PB
Leo Jordal 05 Huddinge AIS 8.55 q
Oscar Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS 8.88 q
Alexander Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS 9.46
Fabian Lidbaum 05 Vallentuna FK 9.56
   
P13 60 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.1
                 
Joel Enander 05 Täby IS 8.35 q
Viggo Stridh 05 Täby IS 8.74 q
Rafael Vikic 05 Visby IF Gute 9.21 q
Josef Lindberg 05 IF Linnéa Friidrott 9.32 q PB
Ludwig Mattsson 05 Turebergs FK 9.49
   
P13 60 m Final Vind:-2.1
                 
Joel Enander 05 Täby IS 8.19
Julian Ferretti Horst 05 IFK Umeå 8.48
Oskar Carlsson 05 Mälarö SOK 8.55
Leo Jordal 05 Huddinge AIS 8.59
Viggo Stridh 05 Täby IS 8.89
Oscar Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS 8.96
Rafael Vikic 05 Visby IF Gute 9.36
  Josef Lindberg 05 IF Linnéa Friidrott DNS
   
P13 600 m
                 
Elvis Ineland 05 IFK Umeå 1:40.13
Gustav Sandkvist 05 IF Triangeln 1:40.93
Lucas Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 1:42.72 PB
Victor Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 1:45.22
Oskar Carlsson 05 Mälarö SOK 1:46.43
Fabian Lidbaum 05 Vallentuna FK 1:52.03 PB
Jakob Århammar 05 IF Linnéa Friidrott 1:53.65
  Ludwig Mattsson 05 Turebergs FK DNF
  Hampus Herlestam 05 Turebergs FK DNS
   
P13 Höjd       
                 
 
Elvis Ineland 05 IFK Umeå 1.57
Joel Enander 05 Täby IS 1.57
Julius Wiklund 06 IK Wilske 1.47
Lucas Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 1.43
Viggo Stridh 05 Täby IS 1.43
Josef Lindberg 05 IF Linnéa Friidrott 1.38 PB
Victor Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 1.38
David Lundqvist 05 Huddinge AIS 1.33
Alexander Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS 1.33

                                   
1.131.181.231.281.331.381.431.471.511.541.571.60
V Stridh---ooooxxx
D Lundqvist---xoxoxxx
L Törnström--o-oooxxx
J Enander---oooooooxxoxxx
J Lindberg-oooooxxx
V Törnström---ooxxoxxx
E Ineland----ooxooxoxooxxx
A Heaton--ooxxoxxx
J Wiklund---oooooxxx
P13 Kula       
                 
Fabian Mix 05 Täby IS 12.46
Viktor Lögdahl 05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11.05
Joel Enander 05 Täby IS 10.28
Viggo Stridh 05 Täby IS 8.98
Gustav Rydåker 05 Alunda SK 8.78
David Lundqvist 05 Huddinge AIS 8.20
Fabian Lidbaum 05 Vallentuna FK 8.01
Rafael Vikic 05 Visby IF Gute 7.80

               
R Vikic7.467.417.417.80
F Mix12.3111.9311.5812.46
J Enander10.28X9.838.26
D Lundqvist6.517.688.208.07
V Lögdahl11.05X10.9510.84
F Lidbaum7.537.898.017.66
V Stridh8.988.928.698.45
G RydåkerX8.78X8.14
P13 Spjut       
                 
Viktor Lögdahl 05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 36.88
Elvis Ineland 05 IFK Umeå 35.46
Joel Enander 05 Täby IS 32.20
Victor Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 31.79
Gustav Rydåker 05 Alunda SK 30.56
Lucas Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 28.01
Isak Storm 05 Mälarhöjdens IK 26.43
Hampus Sjöberg 05 Mälarhöjdens IK 22.43
Fabian Lidbaum 05 Vallentuna FK 22.34
10  Felix Stenfors 05 Mälarhöjdens IK 16.89
11  Måns Hazell 05 Mälarhöjdens IK 14.90

               
F LidbaumX21.4922.3420.47
F Stenfors16.0916.8913.6213.52
L Törnström27.8026.2525.7028.01
H SjöbergX22.4317.3018.80
V Törnström30.7431.3626.5531.79
V Lögdahl34.4934.5136.8836.53
J Enander32.2028.0215.80X
M Hazell14.0913.3414.9012.07
E Ineland34.11X27.7935.46
I Storm20.2618.4717.4026.43
G Rydåker24.4529.6630.5623.91
P12 60 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.7
                 
Elias Kapell 06 Hammarby IF 8.48 q
Edvin Sidwall 06 Täby IS 8.56 q
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 9.25 q
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK 9.26 q
Benjamin Bodin 06 Säters IF 9.80
Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK 9.98
Oskar Kruse 06 Turebergs FK 10.17 PB
  Joel Billing 06 Turebergs FK DNS
   
P12 60 m Försök 2 Vind:0.1
                 
Sigge Bergentz 06 Thorengruppen TFC 8.14 q
William Freifelt 06 Hammarby IF 8.59 q PB
Ludvig Danielsson 06 Hanvikens SK 8.71 q
Gabriel Öhrner 06 Hammarby IF 9.16 q
Hugo Aronsson 06 åkersberga sk 9.37 PB
Jakob Bergström 06 Turebergs FK 10.00 PB
Simon Fogelberg 06 Hammarby IF 10.32
Bruno Blanton Sastre 06 IF Triangeln 10.83
   
P12 60 m Final Vind:-0.5
                 
Sigge Bergentz 06 Thorengruppen TFC 8.11 PB
Elias Kapell 06 Hammarby IF 8.18 PB
Edvin Sidwall 06 Täby IS 8.50
William Freifelt 06 Hammarby IF 8.80
Ludvig Danielsson 06 Hanvikens SK 8.89
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 9.17
Gabriel Öhrner 06 Hammarby IF 9.22
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK 9.24 PB
   
P12 600 m
                 
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 1:49.77
Lucas Källman 06 Turebergs FK 1:55.08
Lowe Fuxe Barkvall 06 Turebergs FK 1:56.16
Jakob Bergström 06 Turebergs FK 2:01.30 PB
  Vilhelm Psilander 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott DNS
  Hugo Aronsson 06 åkersberga sk DNS
  Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK DNS
   
P12 Kula       
                 
Elias Kapell 06 Hammarby IF 9.40
Mattias Nilsson 06 Hanvikens SK 8.81
Neo Jansson 06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8.51
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK 8.47
Jacob Åhlin 06 Turebergs FK 8.11
Benjamin Bodin 06 Säters IF 8.06
Joel Billing 06 Turebergs FK 6.91 PB
Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK 6.83
Gabriel Öhrner 06 Hammarby IF 6.80
10  Ludvig Fredman 06 IFK Märsta 6.76
11  Hugo Aronsson 06 åkersberga sk 6.62
12  Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK 6.56
13  Oskar Kruse 06 Turebergs FK 5.92 PB
14  Simon Fogelberg 06 Hammarby IF 5.74
15  William Freifelt 06 Hammarby IF 5.64
16  Jakob Bergström 06 Turebergs FK 5.24

               
J Bergström5.095.215.244.91
O Kruse5.92X5.845.74
S FogelbergX5.74X5.32
H Aronsson6.626.286.516.29
L Fredman6.616.766.476.74
G Öhrner6.706.606.096.80
D Opdahl6.366.83X6.71
W FreifeltXXX5.64
M Nilsson7.808.817.868.75
E KapellX8.879.40X
J Åhlin7.638.117.807.67
J Rappe6.566.016.05X
J Billing6.55X6.91X
J Semb-Josefson7.176.707.168.47
B Bodin7.647.108.067.77
N Jansson8.368.518.298.23
P12 Spjut       
                 
Julius Wiklund 06 IK Wilske 30.31 MR
Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK 30.26
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK 28.93 PB
Joel Billing 06 Turebergs FK 27.58
Mattias Nilsson 06 Hanvikens SK 25.92
Vilhelm Psilander 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 25.49
Benjamin Bodin 06 Säters IF 25.03
Hugo Aronsson 06 åkersberga sk 23.07 PB
Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 22.66
10  Elias Kapell 06 Hammarby IF 22.33
11  Henrik Avebäck 06 Hammarby IF 21.79
12  Ludvig Danielsson 06 Hanvikens SK 20.58
13  Oskar Kruse 06 Turebergs FK 20.27 PB
14  Leo Thor 08 Strands IF 18.16
15  Gabriel Öhrner 06 Hammarby IF 17.90
16  Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK 17.18
17  Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK 17.15
18  Jakob Bergström 06 Turebergs FK 10.93 PB

               
J RappeX17.1516.3914.62
S Lindström20.7718.8422.6620.84
J Semb-Josefson21.9926.1227.4128.93
J Wiklund30.3129.3229.3924.24
V Psilander21.17X25.4921.62
H Avebäck21.1820.2121.7920.42
L Danielsson20.5817.9114.2516.30
J Bergström10.038.939.4110.93
D Opdahl30.2526.8430.0330.26
B Bodin23.0122.1516.7725.03
J Billing26.4226.4827.5826.36
E Kapell22.3319.48X22.13
G Öhrner17.4815.6216.0917.90
M Nilsson23.3121.3025.9225.10
L Thor16.5817.5517.3218.16
O Kruse18.0319.3820.2715.58
L Ellgren16.2214.3114.6017.18
H Aronsson15.2416.6019.9423.07
P11 60 m Försök 1 Vind:-1.7
                 
Adrian Kylington 07 Hammarby IF 8.88 q
Walter Hedblom 07 Söderhamns IF 9.18 q PB
Hannes Johansson 07 Österhaninge IF 9.49
Arvid Tiberg 07 Turebergs FK 9.64
Casper Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK 10.04
Albin Möller 07 Turebergs FK 10.06
Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergs FK 10.28
Christoffer Bélec 07 Hammarby IF 10.49
   
P11 60 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.6
                 
Elias Ekman 07 Upsala IF 8.74 q PB
Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 9.08 q
Edvin Huss 07 Turebergs FK 9.25 q
Jakob Lennermark 07 Turebergs FK 9.68
Folke Malmén 07 Hanvikens SK 9.70
Vidar Lundin 07 Upsala IF 10.10
Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK 10.15
Jakob Fryklund Nilsagård 07 Turebergs FK 10.32
   
P11 60 m Försök 3 Vind:0.5
                 
Anton Roslund 07 Hammarby IF 8.68 q PB
David Berglund 07 AIK Friidrott 8.71 q PB
Joar Eriksson 07 Turebergs FK 9.27 q
Liam Dovander 07 Turebergs FK 9.58
Gustav Snis 07 Turebergs FK 9.69
Filip Derezinski 07 IF Triangeln 10.05
Alfred Eriksson 07 Hanvikens SK 10.07 PB
Viktor Holmertz 07 Turebergs FK 10.40
   
P11 60 m Final Vind:-1.9
                 
Anton Roslund 07 Hammarby IF 8.83
Adrian Kylington 07 Hammarby IF 8.85
Elias Ekman 07 Upsala IF 8.86
David Berglund 07 AIK Friidrott 8.92
Walter Hedblom 07 Söderhamns IF 9.23
Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 9.29
Edvin Huss 07 Turebergs FK 9.37
Joar Eriksson 07 Turebergs FK 9.52
   
P11 600 m
                 
Leo Papinski 07 Täby IS 1:50.60
Edvin Huss 07 Turebergs FK 1:53.84
Jakob Lennermark 07 Turebergs FK 1:55.03 PB
Liam Dovander 07 Turebergs FK 2:00.53 PB
Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 2:03.65
Alfred Eriksson 07 Hanvikens SK 2:09.02
Folke Malmén 07 Hanvikens SK 2:12.43 PB
Anton Ringdahl 07 Marieby GIF 2:12.56
Christoffer Bélec 07 Hammarby IF 2:14.49
10  Filip Derezinski 07 IF Triangeln 2:16.27
11  Joar Eriksson 07 Turebergs FK 2:24.03
12  Vidar Lundin 07 Upsala IF 2:29.98
   
P11 Höjd       
                 
 
Anton Roslund 07 Hammarby IF 1.46 MR PB
David Berglund 07 AIK Friidrott 1.43
Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 1.37
Liam Dovander 07 Turebergs FK 1.37
Walter Hedblom 07 Söderhamns IF 1.31
Elias Ekman 07 Upsala IF 1.31 PB
Albin Möller 07 Turebergs FK 1.27
Anton Ringdahl 07 Marieby GIF 1.27 PB
Edvin Huss 07 Turebergs FK 1.23
Casper Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK 1.23 PB
Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK 1.23 PB
12  Hannes Johansson 07 Österhaninge IF 1.23
12  Gustav Snis 07 Turebergs FK 1.23
14  Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergs FK 1.18
15  Jakob Fryklund Nilsagård 07 Turebergs FK 1.13
16  Filip Derezinski 07 IF Triangeln 1.13
16  John Singh 08 Turebergs FK 1.13 PB
18  Christoffer Bélec 07 Hammarby IF 1.08
19  Arvid Tiberg 07 Turebergs FK 1.03
20  Vidar Lundin 07 Upsala IF 0.98

                                   
0.981.031.081.131.181.231.271.311.341.371.401.431.461.49
E Ekman-ooooxooxxoxxx
A Möller--oooooxxx
J Singh-ooxoxxx
A Roslund--ooooxoooooooxxx
C Bélec--oxxx
A Mickelson-oooxoxxx
A Tiberg-ox
C Håkansson-oooooxxx
A Ringdahl--ooooxo
E Håkansson-oooooxxx
F Derezinskioooxoxxx
D Berglund----oooxoxxooxxoxxoxxx
V Lundinxxoxxx
H Johansson--oooxoxxx
L Dovander-oooxoooxoxoxoxxx
S Lindström---ooxoooooxxx
G Snis-ooooxoxxx
W Hedblom---ooxooxoxxx
E Huss-oooooxxx
Fryklund Nilsagå-oooxxx
P10 60 m Försök 1 Vind:0.2
                 
Martin Bergström 08 Turebergs FK 9.83 q
John Singh 08 Turebergs FK 9.89 q PB
Melker Nyström 08 IF Triangeln 9.94
Sixten Seyffarth 08 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 9.94
Elias Hovmöller 08 Turebergs FK 10.08 PB
Anton Johansson 08 Hammarby IF 10.20
Levi Back 08 Turebergs FK 10.29
   
P10 60 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.5
                 
Adam Chrifi 08 Turebergs FK 9.06 q
Emil Svensson 08 Turebergs FK 9.73 q
William Strömberg 08 Turebergs FK 10.02
Edgar Micaux Obol 08 Turebergs FK 10.11
Oliver Carlsson 08 Turebergs FK 10.15
Pelle Brevenius 08 Mälarö SOK 10.62
Albin Björngard 08 Trångsvikens IF 10.84
   
P10 60 m Försök 3 Vind:1.0
                 
Axel Arenander 08 Täby IS 9.09 q
Oscar Johansson 08 Hanvikens SK 9.29 q
Jacob Karlberg 08 Turebergs FK 9.74 q
Lowe Eriksson 08 Vallentuna FK 9.88 q PB
Knut Sjöqvist Arlehov 08 Turebergs FK 9.95
Joel Bäck 08 Turebergs FK 10.60
   
P10 60 m Final Vind:-1.7
                 
Adam Chrifi 08 Turebergs FK 9.11
Axel Arenander 08 Täby IS 9.19
Oscar Johansson 08 Hanvikens SK 9.48
Emil Svensson 08 Turebergs FK 9.69
Jacob Karlberg 08 Turebergs FK 9.71
Lowe Eriksson 08 Vallentuna FK 9.90
John Singh 08 Turebergs FK 9.91
Martin Bergström 08 Turebergs FK 10.06
   
P10 600 m
                 
Melker Nyström 08 IF Triangeln 2:01.93
Martin Bergström 08 Turebergs FK 2:04.41 PB
Arvid Karlsson 08 Turebergs FK 2:05.53
Elias Hovmöller 08 Turebergs FK 2:06.78 PB
Jacob Karlberg 08 Turebergs FK 2:07.14
Lowe Eriksson 08 Vallentuna FK 2:12.80
Edgar Micaux Obol 08 Turebergs FK 2:13.11
Sixten Seyffarth 08 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:13.99
Anton Johansson 08 Hammarby IF 2:14.40
10  Levi Back 08 Turebergs FK 2:16.19
11  Joel Bäck 08 Turebergs FK 2:24.39
12  Albin Björngard 08 Trångsvikens IF 2:25.31
13  Simon Ruthner 08 Turebergs FK 2:33.29
14  Knut Sjöqvist Arlehov 08 Turebergs FK 2:33.31
  John Singh 08 Turebergs FK DNS
   
K 800 m A
                 
Lovisa Bivstedt 01 Hässelby SK 2:10.82
Greta Graziani 94 Täby IS 2:12.82
Wilma Marcusson 99 Trångsvikens IF 2:17.63 PB
Elin Marcusson 99 Trångsvikens IF 2:18.06 PB
Maja Sund 01 Turebergs FK 2:20.66
Fredrika Karlsson 86 Löparklubben Roslagen 2:21.28
Jasmina Pruginic 98 AK Jedinstvo 2:26.28
  Ida Holm 93 Täby IS DNF
  Johansson Elina 89 Spårvägens FK DNF
   
K 800 m B
                 
Vilma Hultström 00 Hammarby IF 2:21.13 PB
Linda Nyblom 00 Turebergs FK 2:21.30 PB
Filippa Ramberg 97 Hammarby IF 2:28.28
Nora Siltberg Almlöf 99 Hammarby IF 2:33.76
Filippa Granåsen 02 Täby IS 2:38.43 PB
Betti Lukic 74 Västerås FK 2:39.83
  Julia Richards Nilsson 02 Bromma IF DNF
   
K 400 m häck
                 
Amanda Holmberg 98 Lidköpings IS 59.75
Lovisa Linde 98 Täby IS 62.92
Ida Ekroth 96 Upsala IF 65.14
Therese Bjureby 97 Linköpings GIF 66.14
Josefine Sandelius 94 Hammarby IF 66.70
Jenny Wingqvist 97 Hässelby SK 67.63
   
K Stav       
                 
 
Alva Sundin 01 Täby IS 3.75
Hanna Viklund 99 Umedalens IF 3.65
Tilda Kapell 01 Hammarby IF 3.45
Louise Kvarforth 98 Västerås FK 3.05 SB

                                   
2.652.752.852.953.053.153.253.353.453.553.653.753.853.950.00
H Viklund-------ooooxxx
A Sundin---------o-xoxxx
L Kvarfortho-oxooxxx
T Kapell------xoxxooxxx
K Längd       
                 
Amanda Hansson 99 Hässelby SK 5.95 (-0.2)
Lovisa Östervall 97 Upsala IF 5.81 (0.7)
Karolina Svensson 99 Marieby GIF 5.79 (0.3)
Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98 Östersunds GIF 5.65 (-0.7)
Emelie Eklund 00 Täby IS 5.60 (-0.4)
Claudia Spanier 98 Upsala IF 5.34 (-0.4)
Anna Lennman 98 Falu IK 5.30 (0.8)
Levina Ahlgren 98 Upsala IF 5.24 (0.0)
Stina Westin 98 Östersunds GIF 4.92 (0.2)
10  Elin Johansson 98 Linköpings GIF 4.70 (-0.9)
11  Johanna Hedberg 91 Söderhamns IF 4.69 (0.6)
12  Tilda Tryggvesson 00 Falu IK 4.65 (-0.4)
13  Mirjam Skog 00 Umedalens IF 4.51 (1.7)

                         
E Johansson4.38(0.4)X(-0.1)4.70(-0.9)
J HedbergX(-0.8)4.09(-0.6)4.69(0.6)
M Skog4.51(1.7)X(-0.1)X(-1.6)
S WestinX(0.9)4.90(-0.4)4.92(0.2)
T TryggvessonX(-0.9)4.65(-0.4)X(0.2)
K SvenssonX(0.3)5.60(-1.2)5.79(0.3)X(-0.1)X(1.4)X(-0.3)
A Lennman5.30(0.8)-5.07(-0.4)---
L ÖstervallX(-1.2)5.60(-0.1)5.65(-0.7)X(0.6)5.81(0.7)4.48(-2.1)
L Ahlgren5.24(0.0)5.23(-0.8)X(0.3)-5.10(-1.2)-
C Spanier5.28(-1.3)5.28(-0.9)5.34(-0.4)X(0.7)5.16(-1.9)5.13(-1.0)
A HanssonX(0.5)X(-0.5)5.95(-0.2)X(-0.2)5.75(-0.6)X(-2.5)
E Nyman Wänseth5.22(-0.4)5.47(0.2)X(-0.2)-5.52(-0.7)5.65(-0.7)
E Eklund5.20(-2.3)4.43(1.2)5.60(-0.4)X(-2.2)5.45(-2.3)5.34(-1.7)
F19 100 m Vind:2.2
                 
Amanda Hansson 99 Hässelby SK 11.92
Gabriella Holmström 00 Upsala IF 12.40
Marie Ebbestad 00 Upsala IF 12.73
Tilda Tryggvesson 00 Falu IK 13.48
Mirjam Skog 00 Umedalens IF 13.65
Emilia Östergren 00 Huddinge AIS 13.87
Sanna Pettersson 99 Östersunds GIF 14.77
   
F19 Kula       
                 
Caisa-Marie Lindfors 00 Upsala IF 12.96
Julia Axtelius 00 Enköpings AIF 12.43

               
J Axtelius12.2012.0512.27X12.1212.43
C-M LindforsX12.09XX12.8612.96
F19 Diskus Sportfältet       
                 
Caisa-Marie Lindfors 00 Upsala IF 46.94

               
C-M Lindfors45.66X44.72X46.9445.33
F17 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-1.2
                 
Junianna Larsen Brolin 02 Täby IS 12.94 q
Tiffanie Magnusson 02 Upsala IF 13.10 q
Draina Kintu 02 Hellas FK 13.15 q
Victoria Davidsson 02 Tyresö FK 13.37
Vendela Wahlberg 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 13.75
Melissa Andersson 02 IFK Umeå 14.30
Sofie Fransson 02 KFUM Örebro 14.58
   
F17 100 m Försök 2 Vind:0.7
                 
Josefin Wikfeldt 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.74 q
Nike Wäljegård 02 Mölndals AIK 12.90 q
Maja Åskag 02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 13.04 q
Disa Chin Nygårds 02 IF Linnéa Friidrott 13.52
Ida-Maria Sjölund 03 IF Åland 13.54
Sofia Rudolfsson 01 IFK Umeå 13.65
Oona Huura 01 Tampereen Pyrintö 13.92
   
F17 100 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.1
                 
Sarah Karlsson 01 Huddinge AIS 12.57 q
Ida Winther 01 Turebergs FK 12.88 q
Kaisa Pousi 01 Tampereen Pyrintö 13.24
Elisabeth Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 13.25
Hanna Peltola 01 Tampereen Pyrintö 13.37
Nora Swartz 01 Östersunds GIF 13.73
  Fannie Pousette 01 Gefle IF DNF
   
F17 100 m Final Vind:0.1
                 
Josefin Wikfeldt 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.66
Maja Åskag 02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 12.82 PB
Draina Kintu 02 Hellas FK 12.86 PB
Ida Winther 01 Turebergs FK 12.88
Nike Wäljegård 02 Mölndals AIK 12.89
Junianna Larsen Brolin 02 Täby IS 12.94
Tiffanie Magnusson 02 Upsala IF 13.08
  Sarah Karlsson 01 Huddinge AIS DNS
   
F17 400 m häck
                 
Elwira Ripsweden 02 Huddinge AIS 65.00
   
F17 Stav       
                 
 
Clara Billing 02 Turebergs FK 3.00
Alannah Hellstadius 04 Hammarby IF 2.90
Sofia Eskilsson 05 Tyresö FK 2.70
Emma Carlsson 05 Turebergs FK 2.60 SB
Kristina Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2.50
Elsa Eriksson 03 Hässelby SK 2.40
Ida Abser 03 Huddinge AIS 2.20
  Moa Ivarsson 03 Huddinge AIS x

                                   
2.102.202.302.402.502.602.702.802.903.003.15
E Carlsson-oxoxo-xoxxx
E Erikssonoooxxoxxx
I Abserooxxx
A Hellstadius------xooxxoxxx
K Hvalgrenxoooxoxxoxxx
C Billing-----o-xxoxooxxx
M Ivarsson--xxx
S Eskilsson--oo-xooxxx
F17 Längd       
                 
Klara Rådbo 01 Hammarby IF 5.77 (0.6)
Emily Capobianco 01 KFUM Örebro 5.35 (2.5)
Josefin Wikfeldt 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 5.25 (0.2)
Bilge Kaya 02 Hellas FK 5.17 (1.0)
Hannah Stenbeck 01 Täby IS 5.13 (2.3)
Hannah Zetterman 02 Söderhamns IF 5.08 (0.6)
Salla Tuominen 01 Tampereen Pyrintö 5.08 (-0.1) PB
Nike Wäljegård 02 Mölndals AIK 4.99 (1.0)
Linnéa Sjögren 01 IF Triangeln 4.93 (0.4) PB
10  Kaisa Pousi 01 Tampereen Pyrintö 4.91 (-1.4)
11  Tiffanie Magnusson 02 Upsala IF 4.75 (0.0)
12  Oona Huura 01 Tampereen Pyrintö 4.58 (0.2)
13  Sofia Rudolfsson 01 IFK Umeå 4.45 (-0.6)
14  Vendela Wahlberg 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.44 (1.1)
15  Kristina Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.26 (-0.6)
16  Anna Östergren 02 Visby IF Gute 4.17 (1.9)
17  Cissela Billock 02 Alunda SK 4.05 (1.1)
18  Sofie Fransson 02 KFUM Örebro 3.94 (0.1)
  Victoria Davidsson 02 Tyresö FK X (2.8)

                         
A Östergren3.95(0.4)3.69(1.7)4.17(1.9)
C Billock4.05(1.1)X(-0.6)3.93(-0.2)
K Pousi4.70(0.9)4.90(-0.8)4.91(-1.4)
K Hvalgren4.26(-0.6)4.25(0.4)4.25(0.0)
L Sjögren4.93(0.4)4.93(0.0)4.93(-0.1)
O Huura4.56(2.1)4.58(0.2)3.02(0.1)
S Fransson3.92(1.4)3.94(0.1)3.91(0.3)
S Rudolfsson4.45(-0.6)4.15(1.6)4.07(-1.2)
T MagnussonX(2.3)4.68(-1.4)4.75(0.0)
V Wahlberg4.33(1.0)4.44(1.1)4.41(0.7)
V DavidssonX(2.8)X(0.5)X(-0.3)
H ZettermanX(0.6)4.81(1.5)5.06(1.8)4.95(0.3)5.08(0.6)4.69(-0.9)
H StenbeckX(0.2)5.13(2.3)4.94(2.3)X(0.2)X(0.1)4.85(-0.7)
B Kaya4.99(-0.1)5.17(1.0)4.54(0.2)4.60(-1.2)4.66(0.0)X(0.0)
S Tuominen4.73(0.1)4.93(0.2)5.08(-0.1)X(-0.6)5.02(-0.2)5.03(-0.3)
K Rådbo5.77(0.6)5.70(0.3)5.59(-0.3)5.73(0.2)5.64(0.2)5.73(-0.3)
J Wikfeldt5.16(0.4)X(1.1)5.18(-1.1)X(0.6)X(-0.7)5.25(0.2)
N Wäljegård4.99(1.0)4.75(0.5)4.72(-0.9)4.91(0.6)4.97(-0.4)4.80(-0.1)
E Capobianco5.35(2.5)5.28(-1.5)X(-0.1)5.21(0.3)5.13(-0.7)X(-0.5)
F17 Diskus Sportfältet       
                 
Hillevi Carlsson 02 Falu IK 41.80
Jennifer Ahlstedt 01 Tjalve IF Norrköping 35.72
Enny Björk 01 IFK Växjö 35.11
Thea Björk 03 IFK Växjö 30.99
Embla Wihk 02 Hammarby IF 26.46
Elin Granlöf 02 Timrå AIF - Friidrott 24.23
Cissela Billock 02 Alunda SK 24.07
Anna Östergren 02 Visby IF Gute 17.92

               
C Billock21.8422.4818.0922.8724.0723.18
T Björk26.4530.6530.9929.2828.1530.58
J Ahlstedt32.18XX31.7935.7232.45
E Granlöf21.00X20.5123.7122.3224.23
E WihkXXX23.7424.1526.46
A Östergren17.9217.55X15.0217.3616.77
E Björk34.5334.0532.3235.1134.1234.82
H Carlsson39.4841.8041.2941.1637.9039.67
F15 80 m Försök 1 Vind:0.4
                 
Tindra Frykholm 03 Glanshammar IF 10.40 q PB
Tova Gabrielsson 03 Täby IS 10.45 q PB
Kristina Dahlström 03 Täby IS 10.84 SB
Julia Nilsson 03 Sundbybergs IK 10.91
Kathleen Larsson 03 Hammarby IF 10.96
Vanna Ullén 03 Turebergs FK 11.05
Jennifer Ravelius 03 Turebergs FK 11.10
Juliana Andersson 03 Huddinge AIS 11.61
   
F15 80 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.5
                 
Klara Frykholm 03 Glanshammar IF 10.39 q
Moa Ehrenbrand 03 Strands IF 10.87
Beata Edelholm 03 Hammarby IF 10.87
Alicia Löwhagen 03 Hammarby Friidrott 10.94
Ida-Maria Sjölund 03 IF Åland 10.98
Caroline Graveley 03 Hässelby SK 11.27
Parya Darvishi 03 Turebergs FK 11.65
Alma Forsander 03 Huddinge AIS 13.78
   
F15 80 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.3
                 
Meja Lindberg 03 Östersunds GIF 10.36 q PB
Alma Flygt 03 Täby IS 10.68 q PB
Annie Norström 03 Alunda SK 10.77
Hedda Folkhage 03 Turebergs FK 11.09
Isabelle Pettersson 03 Tullinge FIF 11.40
Maja Thodenius 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.52
Amanda Johansson 03 Huddinge AIS 11.60
Alice Lind 03 Hanvikens SK 11.69 PB
   
F15 80 m Försök 4 Vind:-0.8
                 
Katharina Gråman 03 Tyresö FK 10.27 q
Bella Lindgren De Flon 03 Visby IF Gute 10.72 q
Tindra Kjettselberg 03 Alunda SK 10.73 q
Moa Nyström 03 Turebergs FK 10.93
Madeleine Söderqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 11.15
Elin Hellqvist 03 IFK Umeå 11.41
Elsa Eriksson 03 Hässelby SK 11.56
Kira Jannlund 03 Turebergs FK 12.68 PB
   
F15 80 m Final Vind:-1.4
                 
Katharina Gråman 03 Tyresö FK 10.19 PB
Meja Lindberg 03 Östersunds GIF 10.38
Tindra Frykholm 03 Glanshammar IF 10.43
Klara Frykholm 03 Glanshammar IF 10.45
Tova Gabrielsson 03 Täby IS 10.77
Bella Lindgren De Flon 03 Visby IF Gute 10.80
Alma Flygt 03 Täby IS 10.89
Tindra Kjettselberg 03 Alunda SK 11.01
   
F15 800 m A
                 
Victoria Psilander 03 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:23.99 q
Lova Perman 03 IF Göta Karlstad 2:25.55 q
Wilma Karlsson 03 Säffle FIK 2:32.46 q SB
Clara Lidén 03 Hammarby IF 2:34.43 q SB
Albertina Brandt 03 Hammarby IF 2:40.15 q
Josefine Jerner 03 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:40.24 q PB
Linn Hagervall 03 IFK Umeå 2:41.34 q SB
Izabella Lukic 03 Västerås FK 2:42.58 q
Linnea Thor 03 Strands IF 2:46.21
10  Elin Hammar 03 IFK Umeå 2:47.97 SB
11  Tova Gabrielsson 03 Täby IS 2:48.77 PB
12  Fanny Wijkström 03 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:55.63
   
F15 Längd       
                 
Katharina Gråman 03 Tyresö FK 5.66 (1.0) PB
Klara Frykholm 03 Glanshammar IF 5.54 (1.8) PB
Tindra Frykholm 03 Glanshammar IF 5.25 (0.4) PB
Moa Ehrenbrand 03 Strands IF 5.21 (0.5)
Alicia Löwhagen 03 Hammarby Friidrott 5.20 (1.3)
Tindra Kjettselberg 03 Alunda SK 5.14 (0.7) PB
Klara Avebäck 03 Hammarby IF 5.09 (1.6)
Elss Eriksson 03 Upsala IF 5.04 (1.0)
Caroline Graveley 03 Hässelby SK 4.87 (1.2)
10  Victoria Wickman 03 Alunda SK 4.82 (-1.2)
11  Beata Edelholm 03 Hammarby IF 4.82 (-0.4)
12  Jennifer Ravelius 03 Turebergs FK 4.78 (-0.5) PB
13  Tova Gabrielsson 03 Täby IS 4.72 (0.3) PB
14  Parya Darvishi 03 Turebergs FK 4.71 (-1.2)
15  Madeleine Söderqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 4.66 (0.1)
16  Annie Norström 03 Alunda SK 4.58 (1.4)
17  Alma Flygt 03 Täby IS 4.56 (2.9)
18  Kristina Dahlström 03 Täby IS 4.55 (0.6) PB
19  Alva Eriksson 03 Vallentuna FK 4.54 (0.7)
20  Moa Nyström 03 Turebergs FK 4.50 (0.9)
21  Juliana Andersson 03 Huddinge AIS 4.34 (0.2)
22  Olivia Asp 03 IFK Tumba 4.08 (0.4)
23  Amanda Johansson 03 Huddinge AIS 4.02 (-1.6)
24  Kira Jannlund 03 Turebergs FK 3.18 (0.4)
25  Alma Forsander 03 Huddinge AIS 2.97 (1.7)
  Elin Abrahamsson 03 Upsala IF X (1.1)

                         
E Eriksson5.04(1.0)4.72(-0.1)5.01(1.5)4.97(1.3)4.79(-1.2)X(-0.4)
A Norström4.58(1.4)4.20(1.1)4.55(0.1)
A Flygt3.32(1.8)4.56(2.9)3.55(-0.6)
P Darvishi4.58(0.4)4.58(1.2)4.71(-1.2)
J Ravelius4.55(0.5)4.34(0.5)4.78(-0.5)
K Dahlström4.55(0.6)4.44(1.0)X(0.7)
M Ehrenbrand4.98(0.8)5.03(0.3)5.21(0.5)4.97(-1.6)5.02(-1.4)5.08(-0.1)
A Eriksson4.54(0.7)4.34(0.7)4.37(-1.5)
M SöderqvistX(2.1)4.45(1.6)4.66(0.1)
K Avebäck5.09(1.6)X(0.4)X(0.4)X(-0.4)X(-0.1)X(-0.5)
T Kjettselberg5.14(0.7)4.99(-0.1)5.05(-1.9)X(0.3)X(-0.7)5.01(1.1)
J Andersson4.27(1.5)4.02(-0.2)4.34(0.2)
C Graveley4.79(1.6)4.76(1.3)4.87(1.2)
E AbrahamssonX(1.1)X(1.6)X(0.8)
M Nyström4.50(0.9)X(2.0)4.41(0.7)
K Jannlund2.86(0.9)X(1.7)3.18(0.4)
A Forsander2.93(0.8)2.97(1.7)2.85(-0.2)
O AspX(1.6)4.01(1.4)4.08(0.4)
T Gabrielsson4.47(1.0)4.72(0.3)4.57(-0.8)
K GråmanX(1.0)5.25(2.7)X(0.4)X(-1.2)X(0.5)5.66(1.0)
B Edelholm4.26(1.0)4.59(0.8)4.82(-0.4)
V WickmanX(0.6)4.82(-1.2)4.60(-1.1)
A JohanssonX(-0.5)3.95(-0.1)4.02(-1.6)
A Löwhagen5.20(1.3)--5.19(0.7)-
K FrykholmX(0.8)5.10(-0.8)5.05(-1.0)5.35(1.7)5.40(0.5)5.54(1.8)
T Frykholm5.04(0.3)4.87(1.0)X(-1.5)4.94(-0.1)X(-0.7)5.25(0.4)
F15 Kula       
                 
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10.77
Emelie Beckman 03 Hässelby SK 10.18
Alma Flygt 03 Täby IS 10.15 SB
Victoria Wickman 03 Alunda SK 10.00
Thea Björk 03 IFK Växjö 9.67
Emelie Malmborg 03 Hässelby SK 9.32
Olivia Riddle 03 Hammarby IF 8.97
Tova Gabrielsson 03 Täby IS 8.95 PB
Johanna Björkqvist 03 Turebergs FK 8.58
10  Ida Westin 03 Östersunds GIF 7.58
11  Daniella Svedberg 03 Vallentuna FK 7.47

               
Gabrielli GustafXX10.38X10.7710.61
E Malmborg8.259.328.46X8.23X
J Björkqvist8.588.50X
T Gabrielsson7.997.448.958.157.767.96
V Wickman8.728.879.4310.00X9.63
E Beckman9.3810.1810.009.50XX
D Svedberg7.367.476.31
O Riddle8.417.908.758.588.278.97
I Westin7.547.447.58
T BjörkX8.958.478.689.109.67
A Flygt10.009.909.60X10.159.36
F15 Diskus Sportfältet       
                 
Thea Björk 03 IFK Växjö 35.63
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 32.28
Victoria Wickman 03 Alunda SK 30.07
Elvira Magnusson 03 IFK Tumba 28.73
Olivia Riddle 03 Hammarby IF 28.41
Emelie Beckman 03 Hässelby SK 26.87
Wilma Karlsson 03 Säffle FIK 24.56
Emelie Malmborg 03 Hässelby SK 22.92
  Ella Nilsson 03 Hanvikens SK X

               
O Riddle28.41X28.3725.74X22.90
E NilssonXXX
W Karlsson24.1121.9723.8923.2024.5621.48
Gabrielli Gustaf28.1531.9130.9331.6132.0732.28
T BjörkXX33.7835.6332.67X
E Malmborg22.9221.60XX21.68X
V WickmanXX30.07XXX
E Magnusson28.17XX26.4026.4028.73
E Beckman24.60XXX26.87X
F15 Spjut       
                 
Emelie Beckman 03 Hässelby SK 30.67 PB
Alma Flygt 03 Täby IS 29.11 PB
Elvira Magnusson 03 IFK Tumba 27.83
Caroline Graveley 03 Hässelby SK 25.43
Tova Gabrielsson 03 Täby IS 21.02 PB
Kristina Dahlström 03 Täby IS 20.52
Emelie Malmborg 03 Hässelby SK 20.48
Ella Nilsson 03 Hanvikens SK 18.77
Ida Westin 03 Östersunds GIF 14.94
10  Kira Jannlund 03 Turebergs FK 13.79

               
A Flygt25.7427.0821.9529.1127.17X
K Jannlund12.7312.6313.79
E Malmborg17.6619.0918.6719.98X20.48
K Dahlström19.4618.9815.3818.3317.6920.52
C Graveley25.4323.7321.9523.5620.7321.41
T Gabrielsson16.4019.3617.2115.3820.5621.02
E Beckman30.6729.4427.4025.2119.1923.34
I Westin14.0914.9410.43
E Nilsson17.1218.7715.7517.0018.3914.07
E MagnussonX27.8327.23X26.6827.78
F14 80 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.8
                 
Saga Hermundstad 04 Täby IS 10.58 q PB
Sophie Okejeme 04 Täby IS 10.63 q
Nicole Nyberg 04 Täby IS 10.74 q
Fanny Karlsson 04 Täby IS 10.86
Thea Katsoulaki 04 Hanvikens SK 11.15 PB
Tilde Söderlund 04 Alunda SK 11.16
Sofie Af Ugglas 04 Täby IS 11.79
  Yasmin Abdullahi 04 Upsala IF DNS
   
F14 80 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.2
                 
Stella Sällström 04 IFK Umeå 10.48 q PB
Casandra Johnson 04 Strands IF 10.58 q
Lia Cederberg 04 Täby IS 10.75 PB
Felicia Johansson 04 Hanvikens SK 10.80 PB
Louise Tilly 04 Täby IS 11.16
Elin Snis 04 Turebergs FK 11.30
Lovisa Blomqvist 04 Marieby GIF 11.30 PB
   
F14 80 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.9
                 
Celina Holmberg 04 IF Åland 10.79
Alva Nordvarg 04 Upsala IF 10.85
Clara Spangenberg 04 Upsala IF 10.90
Edda Chin Nygårds 04 IF Linnéa Friidrott 11.23
Olivia Kålen 04 Marieby GIF 11.54
Emma Häggblom 04 Upsala IF 11.62
Linnea Frejd 04 Vallentuna FK 11.92
   
F14 80 m Försök 4 Vind:0.3
                 
Vera Lindblad 04 Bromma IF 10.75 q
Hilma Wide 04 Upsala IF 10.94
Ella Bennet 04 Hanvikens SK 11.31
Karin Andersson Berger 04 Turebergs FK 11.47
Lorena Guzman 04 Turebergs FK 11.51
Tasa Scheele Bhatia 04 Täby IS 11.52
Saga Norrman 04 Turebergs FK 11.58
Ylva Garvén 04 Visby IF Gute 12.24
   
F14 80 m Försök 5 Vind:-0.9
                 
Nora Lindahl 04 Täby IS 10.54 q
Karin Bengtsson Hanvikens SK 10.68 q
Sara Winberg 04 Täby IS 10.88
Kajsa Wibling 04 Upsala IF 11.22
Amanda Thyr 04 Bollnäs FIK 11.33
Nadine Kight 04 Turebergs FK 11.50
Julia Åberg 04 Vallentuna FK 11.74
   
F14 80 m Final Vind:0.2
                 
Stella Sällström 04 IFK Umeå 10.53
Saga Hermundstad 04 Täby IS 10.59
Casandra Johnson 04 Strands IF 10.60
Karin Bengtsson Hanvikens SK 10.64 PB
Vera Lindblad 04 Bromma IF 10.66 PB
Nicole Nyberg 04 Täby IS 10.68
Nora Lindahl 04 Täby IS 10.73
Sophie Okejeme 04 Täby IS 10.80
   
F14 800 m
                 
Elina Hellgren 04 Vallentuna FK 2:28.72
Amanda Helgesson 04 Hanvikens SK 2:30.23
Fanny Amrén 04 Tjalve IF Norrköping 2:31.79
Ylva Garvén 04 Visby IF Gute 2:39.91
Levina Ringdahl 04 Marieby GIF 2:47.30
   
F14 Längd       
                 
Fanny Karlsson 04 Täby IS 5.48 (0.5) PB
Casandra Johnson 04 Strands IF 5.34 (0.2)
Saga Hermundstad 04 Täby IS 5.22 (0.7)
Tilde Söderlund 04 Alunda SK 5.20 (0.1)
Nicole Nyberg 04 Täby IS 5.05 (1.2)
Vera Lindblad 04 Bromma IF 4.90 (0.6) PB
Kajsa Åsberg 04 Hammarby Friidrott 4.85 (0.4) PB
Tasa Scheele Bhatia 04 Täby IS 4.78 (0.1)
Celina Holmberg 04 IF Åland 4.75 (-1.0)
10  Olivia Kålen 04 Marieby GIF 4.70 (-1.3)
11  Amanda Helgesson 04 Hanvikens SK 4.67 (0.9) PB
12  Emma Nyman Wänseth 04 Östersunds GIF 4.66 (-0.4)
13  Lizette Carlsson 04 Vallentuna FK 4.61 (-0.6)
14  Alva Nordvarg 04 Upsala IF 4.57 (-0.9)
15  Lorena Guzman 04 Turebergs FK 4.55 (-2.0)
16  Amanda Thyr 04 Bollnäs FIK 4.54 (1.1)
17  Felicia Johansson 04 Hanvikens SK 4.52 (-1.0)
18  Stella Sällström 04 IFK Umeå 4.49 (2.0)
19  Emma Häggblom 04 Upsala IF 4.46 (-0.4)
20  Elin Snis 04 Turebergs FK 4.45 (1.5)
21  Lovisa Blomqvist 04 Marieby GIF 4.44 (-0.4) PB
22  Louise Tilly 04 Täby IS 4.39 (-2.5)
23  Julia Åberg 04 Vallentuna FK 4.36 (-0.5)
24  Fernanda Davidsun 04 IFK Märsta 4.33 (1.4)
25  Sofie Af Ugglas 04 Täby IS 4.27 (0.6)
26  Clara Spangenberg 04 Upsala IF 4.26 (-1.7)
27  Karin Bengtsson Hanvikens SK 4.13 (-1.0)
28  Kajsa Wibling 04 Upsala IF 4.10 (0.7)
29  Moa Koch 04 Upsala IF 4.09 (-0.1)
30  Linnea Frejd 04 Vallentuna FK 4.04 (0.4)
31  Hilma Wide 04 Upsala IF 4.04 (0.8)
32  Sara Åströ 04 IF Triangeln 3.96 (0.3)
33  Ella Bennet 04 Hanvikens SK 3.91 (-0.8)
34  Rosa Sadig Gafor 04 IFK Märsta 3.83 (0.4)
35  Saga Berg 04 Östhammar FI 3.19 (-0.8)
36  Nadine Kight 04 Turebergs FK 2.52 (0.1)

                         
T Scheele Bhatia4.78(0.1)4.75(2.7)X(2.1)4.63(0.3)3.69(0.7)4.59(0.2)
K Wibling3.98(-0.4)4.10(0.7)3.74(-0.2)
R Sadig Gafor3.83(0.4)3.75(0.4)3.60(-1.6)
A Thyr4.34(-1.2)4.33(0.8)4.54(1.1)
F Johansson4.52(-1.0)4.23(-0.1)4.18(0.9)
N Nyberg4.66(-0.3)4.93(0.2)4.97(0.3)4.90(0.0)5.05(1.2)4.93(0.3)
M KochX(-0.8)X(1.7)4.09(-0.1)
L Carlsson4.33(-0.6)4.33(1.2)4.61(-0.6)
S Hermundstad3.78(1.9)4.89(1.6)5.05(0.7)5.20(0.8)5.22(0.7)5.11(-0.2)
F Davidsun4.33(1.4)4.06(0.0)4.24(-0.9)
C Holmberg4.60(0.1)4.75(-1.0)3.31(-1.1)
E Nyman Wänseth4.66(-0.4)4.57(-0.7)4.58(0.4)
L Blomqvist4.25(-0.5)4.44(-0.4)4.42(-0.6)
L Frejd3.62(-0.5)4.04(0.4)3.83(-1.4)
K Åsberg4.54(-2.1)4.83(0.8)4.36(-0.4)4.64(0.5)3.75(0.6)4.85(0.4)
E Häggblom4.28(0.5)4.40(-1.5)4.46(-0.4)
A Helgesson4.67(0.9)4.48(1.0)4.49(-1.6)
T Söderlund4.60(0.6)4.66(0.1)5.04(-0.3)4.93(0.6)X(0.3)5.20(0.1)
K Bengtsson3.96(0.0)4.13(-1.0)4.05(0.3)
C Spangenberg4.26(-1.7)4.24(-0.9)4.10(1.5)
O KålenX(0.2)4.62(-0.6)4.70(-1.3)
H Wide4.04(0.8)3.43(-1.0)3.73(0.3)
C JohnsonX(0.6)4.94(-1.7)X(0.6)X(0.6)X(0.3)5.34(0.2)
L Guzman4.53(1.0)4.55(-2.0)4.42(0.5)
E Snis4.45(1.5)4.37(-1.0)4.44(1.0)
S Åströ3.96(0.3)3.73(-1.5)3.83(1.3)
A NordvargX(1.3)4.57(-0.9)X(1.5)
S Af Ugglas4.16(0.6)4.12(-2.1)4.27(0.6)
S Sällström4.33(1.6)4.41(-2.1)4.49(2.0)
L TillyX(0.5)4.39(-2.5)X(1.3)
F Karlsson5.23(-0.3)X(-2.4)5.14(0.8)4.47(-0.3)X(0.0)5.48(0.5)
J ÅbergX(0.4)4.23(-0.8)4.36(-0.5)
V Lindblad4.77(-1.3)4.86(-1.8)4.71(-0.8)X(0.5)X(0.4)4.90(0.6)
S Berg3.19(-0.8)3.19(-0.6)2.83(0.7)
N Kight2.52(0.1)
E Bennet3.31(2.2)3.91(-0.8)3.75(-0.7)
F14 Kula       
                 
Ebba Lind 04 Hanvikens SK 11.02 PB
Frida Krantz 04 Hammarby IF 9.93
Tilde Söderlund 04 Alunda SK 9.74
Saga Berg 04 Östhammar FI 9.73
Olivia Kålen 04 Marieby GIF 9.49
Thea Katsoulaki 04 Hanvikens SK 8.70 PB
Molly Haraldsson 04 Alunda SK 8.50
Lovisa Eklund 04 Vallentuna FK 8.11
Sofie Af Ugglas 04 Täby IS 7.64
10  Elin Snis 04 Turebergs FK 7.09 PB
11  Fernanda Davidsun 04 IFK Märsta 6.16
12  Linnea Frejd 04 Vallentuna FK 6.03

               
F Davidsun5.706.166.10
S Af Ugglas7.50X7.64
T Katsoulaki8.288.708.278.177.967.96
L Eklund8.117.747.627.357.396.96
T Söderlund9.409.379.639.449.619.74
E Snis5.877.096.90
O Kålen8.448.809.499.199.309.20
E Lind10.93X9.9310.2311.0210.80
L Frejd6.035.905.71
S BergX8.729.339.73X8.86
F Krantz9.599.519.65X9.939.84
M Haraldsson7.028.408.127.748.508.35
F14 Diskus Sportfältet       
                 
Levina Ringdahl 04 Marieby GIF 29.41
Frida Krantz 04 Hammarby IF 24.38
Molly Haraldsson 04 Alunda SK 22.27
Alva Nordvarg 04 Upsala IF 20.77
Lorena Guzman 04 Turebergs FK 19.07
Emma Häggblom 04 Upsala IF 17.47
Yasmin Abdullahi 04 Upsala IF 15.43

               
M Haraldsson21.82X20.65XX22.27
L Ringdahl26.6626.7129.4124.9224.3924.50
F Krantz21.25X23.0224.3824.07X
E Häggblom15.4116.9216.6716.5517.47X
Y AbdullahiXXX15.43X11.89
L Guzman18.80XXXX19.07
A NordvargX18.30X20.7720.52X
F13 60 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.6
                 
Kerstin Rudolfsson 05 IFK Umeå 8.83
Alice Ivarsson 05 Hammarby IF 8.97 PB
Isabelle Malmborg 05 Hässelby SK 9.03
Tindra Dahlberg 05 Upsala IF 9.10 PB
Meilina Lidström 05 Turebergs FK 9.11
Helena Hvalgren 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 9.73
Lila Donnelly Abramsson 05 IFK Umeå 10.04
   
F13 60 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.9
                 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 8.53 q
Linnéa Lindefalk 05 Hammarby IF 8.90 SB
Hilda Östergren 05 Visby IF Gute 9.26
Chloe Gillard 05 Täby IS 9.41
Ida Palm 05 Åkersberga SK 9.61
Ingrid Lundin 05 Upsala IF 9.69
Vendela Dados 05 Huddinge AIS 10.08
  Sara Johansson 05 Åkersberga SK DNS
   
F13 60 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.5
                 
Amanda Jerner 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 8.80 q
Malin Garbell 05 Östhammar FI 8.94 PB
Wilma Isaksson 05 IF Vingarna 9.20
Ida Malmborg 05 Hässelby SK 9.25
Jennifer Thor 05 Upsala IF 9.26
Besiana Dalipi 05 Turebergs FK 9.32
Vera Rietz 05 Täby IS 9.67
   
F13 60 m Försök 4 Vind:0.4
                 
Alexandra Hovenäs 05 Huddinge AIS 8.23 q
Livia Tibbling 05 Tjalve IF Norrköping 8.38 q
Kajsa Myhr 05 Marieby GIF 8.82 q PB
Tyra Hedin 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 8.88
Astrid Cyrus 05 Hammarby IF 9.23 PB
Emelie Lenke 05 Upsala IF 9.28 PB
Philippa Kastberg 05 Täby IS 9.87
   
F13 60 m Försök 5 Vind:-1.5
                 
Emma Carlsson 05 Turebergs FK 8.58 q PB
Melina Lidberg 05 Hammarby IF 8.67 q
Elin Tegenborg Sjöström 05 Umedalens IF 8.79 q
Sofia Eskilsson 05 Tyresö FK 8.88
Anna Strunke 05 Turebergs FK 9.08
Ebba Sjöström 05 Täby IS 9.48
Fanny Öhr 05 Turebergs FK 9.50
   
F13 60 m Final Vind:-1.1
                 
Alexandra Hovenäs 05 Huddinge AIS 8.12
Livia Tibbling 05 Tjalve IF Norrköping 8.48
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 8.56
Melina Lidberg 05 Hammarby IF 8.62 PB
Emma Carlsson 05 Turebergs FK 8.63
Kajsa Myhr 05 Marieby GIF 8.79 PB
Elin Tegenborg Sjöström 05 Umedalens IF 8.83
Amanda Jerner 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 8.85
   
F13 600 m
                 
Tyra Hedin 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1:49.24 SB
Astrid Cyrus 05 Hammarby IF 1:49.58 PB
Thea Miilus-Larsen 05 Åkersberga SK 1:50.81 PB
Tindra Dahlberg 05 Upsala IF 1:53.18 PB
Bella Brink 05 Vallentuna FK 1:55.39
Emelie Lenke 05 Upsala IF 1:58.42 PB
Besiana Dalipi 05 Turebergs FK 1:58.48
Jennifer Thor 05 Upsala IF 1:58.59
Vera Rietz 05 Täby IS 1:58.69
10  Chloe Gillard 05 Täby IS 2:02.60
11  Agnes Olsson 05 Turebergs FK 2:03.72
12  Ingrid Lundin 05 Upsala IF 2:08.60
  Linnéa Lindefalk 05 Hammarby IF DNF
  Vendela Dados 05 Huddinge AIS DNS
   
F13 Höjd       
                 
 
Iris Kihl 05 Mälarhöjdens IK 1.57 PB
Lisa Mårtensson 05 Huddinge AIS 1.51
Norah Lind 05 Tyresö FK 1.51
Wilma Fjäll 05 Bålsta IK 1.48
Tindra Dahlberg 05 Upsala IF 1.48 PB
Ellen Jernhall 05 Täby IS 1.41 PB
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 1.41
Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 1.37
Ebba Sjöström 05 Täby IS 1.37 PB
10  Tyra Hedin 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.32
11  Melina Lidberg 05 Hammarby IF 1.32
12  Meilina Lidström 05 Turebergs FK 1.32
13  Chloe Gillard 05 Täby IS 1.27
14  Kerstin Rudolfsson 05 IFK Umeå 1.27
15  Vera Rietz 05 Täby IS 1.22
16  Wilma Isaksson 05 IF Vingarna 1.22
17  Esther Melander 06 Turebergs FK 1.22
18  Jennifer Thor 05 Upsala IF 1.17
18  Fanny Öhr 05 Turebergs FK 1.17

                                   
1.071.121.171.221.271.321.371.411.451.481.511.541.571.62
M Lidberg--ooxxooxxx
E Sjöström--oooxoxxoxxx
J Thorooo
V Rietzooooxxx
W Isakssonoooxxoxxx
T Dahlberg-oooooooxoxoxxx
L Mårtensson--------oooxxx
C Gillardooooxoxxx
E Jernhall--ooooxoxoxxx
M Lidströmooooxoxoxxx
N Lind------oooxoxoxxx
F Öhr-oo
I Kihl------xooo-xxo-oxxx
T Hedinooooxooxxx
Hallberg Hossain-----ooxxoxxx
E Melander-oxoxxoxxx
K Rudolfsson--oxoxxoxxx
A Grindange---ooxooxxx
W Fjäll-----ooooxoxxx
F13 Kula       
                 
Norah Lind 05 Tyresö FK 12.64
Sofia Eskilsson 05 Tyresö FK 10.40
Malin Garbell 05 Östhammar FI 10.38
Tindra Dahlberg 05 Upsala IF 10.21
Anna Strunke 05 Turebergs FK 10.11
Wilma Fjäll 05 Bålsta IK 9.88
Alvah Lind 05 Tyresö FK 9.83
Kajsa Myhr 05 Marieby GIF 9.79
Iris Kihl 05 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.52
10  Meilina Lidström 05 Turebergs FK 9.19
11  Philippa Kastberg 05 Täby IS 9.16
12  Ida Palm 05 Åkersberga SK 9.16
13  Isabella Petäjistö 05 IF Triangeln 9.12
14  Tintin Engström 05 Rånäs 4H 9.03
15  Sara Johansson 05 Åkersberga SK 8.89
16  Lisa Mårtensson 05 Huddinge AIS 8.82
17  Daisy Thompson 05 Vallentuna FK 8.76
18  Melina Lidberg 05 Hammarby IF 8.69
19  Hilda Östergren 05 Visby IF Gute 8.38
20  Alice Ivarsson 05 Hammarby IF 8.36
21  Linnéa Lindefalk 05 Hammarby IF 8.19
22  Fanny Öhr 05 Turebergs FK 7.66
23  Emma Sjöblom 05 Rånäs 4H 7.54
24  Helena Hvalgren 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 7.45
25  Wilma Isaksson 05 IF Vingarna 7.08
26  Vendela Dados 05 Huddinge AIS 6.53

               
T Dahlberg10.119.629.7910.21
M Lidberg8.698.358.308.21
A Strunke10.119.359.879.72
F Öhr7.667.377.327.65
L Mårtensson7.768.828.398.64
V Dados4.975.915.966.53
A Ivarsson8.367.968.057.71
L Lindefalk7.448.197.725.68
W Fjäll9.889.319.487.70
I Kihl8.878.719.529.17
M Garbell10.3810.189.699.21
N Lind11.7512.2411.8312.64
H Hvalgren7.416.866.807.45
E Sjöblom7.54X7.237.19
A Lind9.389.559.019.83
I Palm8.468.918.829.16
I Petäjistö8.929.128.698.94
M Lidström8.709.198.469.02
D Thompson6.875.368.448.76
S Eskilsson10.409.609.75X
T Engström8.688.848.429.03
H Östergren8.368.388.247.58
K Myhr8.559.799.738.92
P Kastberg8.949.169.15-
W Isaksson6.535.796.017.08
S Johansson8.458.108.718.89
F13 Spjut       
                 
Norah Lind 05 Tyresö FK 33.30
Tove Olsson 06 Huddinge AIS 30.50
Alvah Lind 05 Tyresö FK 27.72
Iris Kihl 05 Mälarhöjdens IK 22.28
Isabella Petäjistö 05 IF Triangeln 21.54
Anna Strunke 05 Turebergs FK 21.31
Sara Johansson 05 Åkersberga SK 21.31
Sofia Eskilsson 05 Tyresö FK 20.89
Malin Garbell 05 Östhammar FI 20.69
10  Kajsa Myhr 05 Marieby GIF 20.35
11  Linnéa Lindefalk 05 Hammarby IF 19.99
12  Hilda Östergren 05 Visby IF Gute 18.43
13  Lisa Mårtensson 05 Huddinge AIS 16.48
14  Tintin Engström 05 Rånäs 4H 15.99
15  Ida Palm 05 Åkersberga SK 15.04
16  Agnes Olsson 05 Turebergs FK 14.62
17  Tyra Hedin 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 14.43
18  Emma Sjöblom 05 Rånäs 4H 14.22
19  Tindra Dahlberg 05 Upsala IF 12.06
20  Vendela Dados 05 Huddinge AIS 6.42
  Alexandra Hovenäs 05 Huddinge AIS

               
I Petäjistö21.54X16.3214.06
S Eskilsson20.8914.8216.1819.09
S Johansson21.3119.9314.4319.17
I Palm15.0414.4712.4512.54
T Olsson25.4030.5022.2227.74
V Dados6.296.426.105.75
N Lind33.3032.3229.8632.53
K Myhr20.3515.71X12.24
L Lindefalk16.5416.4218.1919.99
H Östergren16.0215.7118.4315.22
A Hovenäs
I Kihl19.2115.4618.8822.28
A StrunkeX16.5420.8321.31
E Sjöblom14.228.6211.018.96
T Engström14.6313.7815.9915.76
A Olsson14.2914.6213.1314.20
T Dahlberg9.269.508.5512.06
T Hedin13.4513.8613.9014.43
A Lind27.7224.5723.5027.49
L Mårtensson10.389.1712.1516.48
M Garbell19.6519.0120.2920.69
F12 60 m Försök 1 Vind:0.2
                 
Ellen Forsell 06 IFK Tumba 8.71 q
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 8.88 q PB
Tova Björngard 06 Trångsvikens IF 9.27 q PB
Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 9.35
Elin Sander 06 IF Vingarna 9.72 PB
Esther Melander 06 Turebergs FK 10.05
   
F12 60 m Försök 2 Vind:-2.1
                 
Maya Swedin 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 9.05 q
Kajsa Johansson 06 IF Vingarna 9.37
Klara Fjällström 06 IF Vingarna 9.45
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 9.48
Emma Flinkberg 06 Trångsvikens IF 10.35
  Tilde Karlsson 06 Täby IS DNS
   
F12 60 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.5
                 
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 8.73 q
Meja Hänsel 06 Täby IS 9.00 q
Ida Svedberg 06 Trångsvikens IF 9.04 q PB
Saga Thyr 06 Bollnäs FIK 9.10 q PB
Molly Zachrison 06 Hammarby IF 9.41
Tova Erlandsson 06 Åkersberga SK 10.25 PB
   
F12 60 m Final Vind:-1.5
                 
Ellen Forsell 06 IFK Tumba 8.73
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 8.79
Maya Swedin 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 8.94
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 9.13
Meja Hänsel 06 Täby IS 9.23
Ida Svedberg 06 Trångsvikens IF 9.28
Saga Thyr 06 Bollnäs FIK 9.29
Tova Björngard 06 Trångsvikens IF 9.45
   
F12 600 m
                 
Hannah Kinane 06 Hässelby SK 1:47.10 PB
Ella Fallope 06 Turebergs FK 1:52.99 PB
Maya Swedin 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1:53.82
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 1:55.69 PB
Emma Flinkberg 06 Trångsvikens IF 1:59.30
Kajsa Johansson 06 IF Vingarna 2:02.90
Elin Sander 06 IF Vingarna 2:06.79
Agnes Degermark 06 Trångsvikens IF 2:11.15
Ida Svedberg 06 Trångsvikens IF 2:19.13
10  Tova Björngard 06 Trångsvikens IF 2:21.06
  Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK DNS
   
F12 Kula       
                 
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 10.75
Tove Olsson 06 Huddinge AIS 10.69
Ellen Forsell 06 IFK Tumba 10.50 PB
Meja Hänsel 06 Täby IS 9.74
Desiree Essman 06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8.67
Elin Sander 06 IF Vingarna 8.54
Klara Fjällström 06 IF Vingarna 8.13
Katrina Update 06 Vallentuna FK 8.12
Kajsa Berg 06 Östhammar FI 8.11
10  Tova Björngard 06 Trångsvikens IF 7.73
11  Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 7.62
12  Vendela Magnusson 06 IFK Tumba 7.30
13  Kajsa Johansson 06 IF Vingarna 7.18
14  Saga Thyr 06 Bollnäs FIK 7.17
15  Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 6.98
16  Maya Swedin 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 6.92
17  Ida Svedberg 06 Trångsvikens IF 6.28
18  Molly Zachrison 06 Hammarby IF 6.18
19  Agnes Degermark 06 Trångsvikens IF 5.51
20  Emma Flinkberg 06 Trångsvikens IF 5.23
21  Tova Erlandsson 06 Åkersberga SK 4.67

               
A Degermark5.514.865.515.36
M Swedin6.776.396.92X
M Hänsel8.878.959.749.64
E Kagevik6.986.466.976.91
M Zachrison5.916.185.975.95
Cabanas Andersso10.7510.0910.328.90
K Update8.128.027.89X
E Flinkberg4.975.055.235.23
T Björngard7.607.047.037.73
D EssmanX7.648.678.19
I SvedbergX6.285.976.16
S Thyr6.446.387.176.74
T Olsson9.179.159.8410.69
K Fjällström7.577.326.918.13
E Sander7.596.877.268.54
A Back7.006.777.626.72
V Magnusson7.207.306.446.54
E Forsell8.9710.049.4310.50
K Johansson7.186.956.86X
T Erlandsson4.594.454.524.67
K Berg7.358.117.908.05
F11 60 m Försök 1 Vind:0.3
                 
Matilda Borg 07 Österhaninge IF 8.89 q
Amilia Jergmar 07 Boo IF 9.03 q SB
Emmie Wedin 07 Turebergs FK 9.54
Venla Engström 07 Turebergs FK 9.71
Thea Sörensen 07 Trångsvikens IF 9.93 PB
Ani Najarian 07 IF Triangeln 10.26
Alevtina Zholudieva 07 Hammarby IF 10.41
Nova Friberg 07 Turebergs FK 10.72
   
F11 60 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.7
                 
Beate Pott 07 Turebergs FK 8.89 q PB
Alba Boric 07 Hanvikens SK 9.11 q
Zara Klouda 07 Turebergs FK 9.42 q PB
Nora Lööw 07 Hammarby IF 9.45 q
Ella Johansson 07 Hammarby IF 9.59 PB
Vendela Heidendahl 07 Turebergs FK 10.00 PB
Sofia Qvarnström 07 Turebergs FK 10.45 PB
Amanda Vestberg 07 Vallentuna FK 10.99
   
F11 60 m Försök 3 Vind:-1.1
                 
Sara Sjöstedt 07 Turebergs FK 8.80 q
Ebba Wennebjer 07 Hammarby IF 9.20 q PB
Ida Edling 07 Bollnäs FIK 9.51
Alma Isaksson 07 IF Vingarna 9.81
Tilde Norrbrand 07 Kungsängen FK 9.87 PB
Elin Runemar 07 Täby IS 10.01
Ida Bonow 07 Kungsängen FK 10.07
   
F11 60 m Final Vind:-1.7
                 
Sara Sjöstedt 07 Turebergs FK 8.78
Matilda Borg 07 Österhaninge IF 8.86
Beate Pott 07 Turebergs FK 9.00
Alba Boric 07 Hanvikens SK 9.02 PB
Ebba Wennebjer 07 Hammarby IF 9.24
Amilia Jergmar 07 Boo IF 9.28
Nora Lööw 07 Hammarby IF 9.63
Zara Klouda 07 Turebergs FK 9.70
   
F11 600 m
                 
Carmen Cernjul 07 Spårvägens FK 1:47.15 PB
Matilda Borg 07 Österhaninge IF 1:52.67
Zara Klouda 07 Turebergs FK 1:56.85 PB
Ella Johansson 07 Hammarby IF 1:57.23 PB
Venla Engström 07 Turebergs FK 1:59.23 PB
Amilia Jergmar 07 Boo IF 2:00.81
Lina Garbell 07 Östhammar FI 2:10.92
Tilde Norrbrand 07 Kungsängen FK 2:13.26
Emmie Wedin 07 Turebergs FK 2:15.76
10  Thea Sörensen 07 Trångsvikens IF 2:16.26
11  Alevtina Zholudieva 07 Hammarby IF 2:18.39
12  Sofia Qvarnström 07 Turebergs FK 2:19.21 PB
  Ani Najarian 07 IF Triangeln DNS
  Ida Bonow 07 Kungsängen FK DNS
  Vendela Heidendahl 07 Turebergs FK DNS
   
F11 Höjd       
                 
 
Ebba Wennebjer 07 Hammarby IF 1.36 PB
Amilia Jergmar 07 Boo IF 1.36 PB
Leopoldine Lindestam 07 Danderyds SK 1.22
Sofia Qvarnström 07 Turebergs FK 1.17 PB
Carmen Cernjul 07 Spårvägens FK 1.17
Thea Sörensen 07 Trångsvikens IF 1.17
Alma Isaksson 07 IF Vingarna 1.17
Tilde Norrbrand 07 Kungsängen FK 1.12
Nova Friberg 07 Turebergs FK 1.12
10  Lina Garbell 07 Östhammar FI 1.12
11  Alevtina Zholudieva 07 Hammarby IF 1.07
12  Ella Johansson 07 Hammarby IF 1.02

                                   
0.971.021.071.121.171.221.261.301.331.361.39
A Zholudieva--xoxxx
T Norrbrandooooxxx
C Cernjul---oxoxxx
S Qvarnströmoooxooxxx
A Isakssonxooxooxoxxx
L Garbell-oxooxxx
E Wennebjer---oooooxooxxx
A Jergmar----uoooxxooxxx
T Sörensen--ooxoxxx
E Johansson-o-
N Fribergooooxxx
L Lindestam-oooooxxx
F10 60 m Försök 1 Vind:0.9
                 
Ida Winlöf 08 Söderhamns IF 9.23 q PB
Ebba Dahlström 08 Täby IS 9.26 q
Frida Öhr 08 Turebergs FK 9.92 q
Sara Ivarsson 08 Turebergs FK 10.29
Saga Herlestam 08 Turebergs FK 10.81
Tora Sandin 08 Turebergs FK 11.45
Teia Rehn 08 Turebergs FK 11.95
   
F10 60 m Försök 2 Vind:0.4
                 
Louisa Chrifi 08 Turebergs FK 9.57 q
Alice Clerkestam 08 Turebergs FK 9.71 q
Molly Linder 08 Turebergs FK 9.75 q
Moa Svedberg 08 Trångsvikens IF 10.11 q PB
Linnea Ekström 08 Turebergs FK 10.30
Amanda Medin 08 Turebergs FK 10.66
   
F10 60 m Försök 3 Vind:-1.6
                 
Saga Berg Ojeda 08 Turebergs FK 9.95 q PB
Lova Nordvarg 08 Upsala IF 10.16
Isabel Vasquez 08 Vallentuna FK 10.39
Alicia Buendia Andersson 08 Sundbybergs IK 10.96
Miriam Nunes Nykvist 08 Turebergs FK 11.00
Celina Ernst-Barnard 08 Turebergs FK 11.98
   
F10 60 m Final Vind:-0.5
                 
Ebba Dahlström 08 Täby IS 9.13 PB
Ida Winlöf 08 Söderhamns IF 9.26
Molly Linder 08 Turebergs FK 9.53
Alice Clerkestam 08 Turebergs FK 9.56
Louisa Chrifi 08 Turebergs FK 9.57
Saga Berg Ojeda 08 Turebergs FK 9.97
Moa Svedberg 08 Trångsvikens IF 10.37
  Frida Öhr 08 Turebergs FK DNS
   
F10 600 m Final
                 
Fanny Szalkai 08 Spårvägens FK 1:54.65 SB
Isabel Vasquez 08 Vallentuna FK 2:13.84
Saga Herlestam 08 Turebergs FK 2:14.21
Alice Clerkestam 08 Turebergs FK 2:15.07
Sara Ivarsson 08 Turebergs FK 2:18.87
Miriam Nunes Nykvist 08 Turebergs FK 2:20.90
Linnea Ekström 08 Turebergs FK 2:25.43
Molly Linder 08 Turebergs FK 2:27.77
Tora Sandin 08 Turebergs FK 2:32.62
10  Amanda Medin 08 Turebergs FK 2:40.25
11  Moa Svedberg 08 Trångsvikens IF 2:43.20
12  Teia Rehn 08 Turebergs FK 2:49.72
  Meja Lansenius 08 Hanvikens SK DNS
  Alicia Buendia Andersson 08 Sundbybergs IK DNS