Resultat [Fredag] [Lördag] [Söndag]

Resultat fredag 1 juni

M 100 m Försök 1 Vind:1.5
                 
Dennis Leal 94 Spårvägens FK 10.44 q
Odain Rose 92 Thorengruppen TFC 10.77 q
Jean-Christian Zirignon 95 Hammarby IF 10.81 q
Desmond Rogo 96 Hammarby IF 10.85 q
Oskar Motta 98 Upsala IF 10.94
Bimo Soenarso 01 KFUM Örebro 11.08
Kidus Yohannes 98 Hammarby IF 11.35 PB
  Rodi Kay 98 Hammarby IF DNF
   
M 100 m Försök 2 Vind:1.7
                 
Tom Kling-Baptiste 90 Huddinge AIS 10.51 q
Edel Amores 98 Cuba 10.56 q
Michael Luxemburg 94 Täby IS 10.77 q PB
Jacob Ewertzh 95 Hammarby IF 10.89 q
Paul Förnestig 01 Hammarby IF 11.06
Sebastian Landström 94 Hammarby IF 11.39
Andreas Bocké 01 Vallentuna FK 11.73
Fredrik Sandell 97 Danderyds SK 13.79
   
M 100 m Final Vind:1.0
                 
Dennis Leal 94 Spårvägens FK 10.42
Edel Amores 98 Cuba 10.52 SB
Odain Rose 92 Thorengruppen TFC 10.73
Michael Luxemburg 94 Täby IS 10.78
  Desmond Rogo 96 Hammarby IF DNF
  Tom Kling-Baptiste 90 Huddinge AIS DNS
  Jacob Ewertzh 95 Hammarby IF DNS
  Jean-Christian Zirignon 95 Hammarby IF DNS
   
M 400 m A
                 
Joel Groth 91 Bollnäs FIK 48.17
Emil Johansson 02 Turebergs FK 49.24 PB
Benjamin Mullen 87 Turebergs FK 49.43
Johan Eriksson 88 Turebergs FK 49.68
Niklas Bergman Larsson 98 IF Göta Karlstad 49.81
Albert Nygren 01 Upsala IF 50.09
Edom Abreham 95 Hässelby SK 50.17
Gustav Bivstedt 96 Hässelby SK 50.18
   
M 400 m B
                 
Gustav Gahne 01 AIK Friidrott 50.20
Anton Persson 96 Hässelby SK 50.81
Robin Johansson 94 Turebergs FK 51.02
Estifanos Faid 92 Spårvägens FK 51.25
Erik Rosqvist 98 AIK Friidrott 51.36
Andreas Movin 96 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 51.50
Arvid Friberg 99 Täby IS 52.11
Tobias Eknor 00 Spårvägens FK 52.98 PB
   
M 400 m C
                 
Nils Jonsson 00 Danderyds SK 52.50 PB
Espoir Rushimisha 98 Bollnäs FIK 53.36 PB
Gustav Zetterlund 00 KFUM Örebro 55.83
Albin Johansson 81 Hässelby SK 56.47
Tobias Rauch 74 IFK Märsta 60.23
Bobbie Baars 58 Turebergs FK 63.89
  Fredrik Sandell 97 Danderyds SK DNS
   
M 3000 m
                 
Simon Sundström 98 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 8:15.11
Abdelfath Yassin 95 Gefle IF 8:18.15
Emil Millan De La Oliva 01 Eskilstuna FI 8:29.47 PB
Yassin Abdi 99 Hässelby SK 8:31.73 PB
Joakim Eriksson 92 Spårvägens FK 8:32.49
Erik Lagerlöf 97 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 8:33.39
Alexander Holmblad 94 Spårvägens FK 8:34.20
Archie Casteel 96 Spårvägens FK 8:36.92
Nils Spetz 91 Spårvägens FK 8:37.39
10  Anders Fox 95 Spårvägens FK 8:48.72
11  Omar Nuur 01 IFK Växjö 8:55.13
12  Jonathan Edman 01 Umedalens IF 8:59.73
13  Heshlu Andemariam 97 IF Start 9:03.67
14  Emil Ohlsson 95 Löparklubben Roslagen 9:05.30
15  Jonatan Claesson 91 Spårvägens FK 9:05.86
16  Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink 99 Spårvägens FK 9:15.99
17  Linus Näslund 00 Ärla IF 9:16.27
18  Ludvig Johansson 98 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 9:22.16
19  Jacob Esak 02 Umeå TFC 9:27.48
20  Harald Carling 00 Falu IK 9:28.53
21  Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp 77 Hammarby IF 9:40.58
22  Fredrik Bernsmed 89 Fredrikshofs FI 9:43.03
23  Gustav Aflodal 97 Offerdals SK 9:47.14
24  Martin Jansson 91 Söderhamns IF 9:47.29
25  David Panero 93 Fredrikshofs FI 9:53.86
26  Albin Carlerud 02 Täby IS 10:10.88
  Daniel Gleimar 92 Spårvägens FK DNF
  Rasmus Ahlgren 99 Spårvägens FK DNF
  Efrem Brhane 94 Västerås FK DNS
   
M 110 m häck Vind:1.4
                 
Amir Shaker 89 Hammarby IF 14.44
Marvin Tay 90 Spårvägens FK 14.70
Andreas Gustafsson 97 Falu IK 14.89 PB
David Adrian 98 Huddinge AIS 16.16 SB
Jesper Nyman 98 Hanvikens SK 17.17
  Jakob Samuelsson 98 Hässelby SK DNF
   
M 110 m häck Vind:0.4
                 
Amir Shaker 89 Hammarby IF 14.36
  Marvin Tay 90 Spårvägens FK DNF
   
M Höjd       
                 
 
Oskar Lundqvist 97 Upsala IF 2.07
Simon Wiklund 99 IK Wilske 2.01
Hampus Carlens 99 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.93
Emil Uhlin 00 Falu IK 1.93
Ville Eikkula 01 Tampereen Pyrintö 1.93 PB
Theodor Duvert 01 Turebergs FK 1.88 PB
Erik Dahlberg 02 Turebergs FK 1.83
Leo Bergström 00 Täby IS 1.78
Elias Sahlin 01 Hellas FK 1.73

                                   
1.681.731.781.831.881.931.972.012.042.072.102.14
H Carlens---oxooxxx
S Wiklund---oooooxxx
E Dahlberg-xoooxxx
E Uhlin---ooxxoxxx
E Sahlinoo-xxx
T Duvert-oooxxoxxx
O Lundqvist-----oxoxxoooxx-x
L Bergström-xxoxxo-xxx
V Eikkula---ooxxoxxx
M Stav       
                 
 
Rasmus Carlsson 88 KFUM Örebro 4.80
Fredrick Ekholm 94 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.70 PB
Simon Thor 00 IFK Märsta 4.70
Tom Johansson 99 KFUM Örebro 4.70
Benjamin Tinglöf 01 Ärla IF 4.40
Andreas Gustafsson 97 Falu IK 4.30
Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi 99 Hellas FK 4.30
Edvin Hagberg 99 Turebergs FK 4.10
Tim Svantesson 00 Nyköpings BIS 3.70
  Björn Andersson 91 IFK Lidingö Friidrott x

                                   
3.703.803.904.004.104.204.304.404.504.604.704.804.905.00
B Tinglöf-----xooxxoxxx
B Andersson--------xxx
F Ekholm--------xooxoxxx
Söderström Eskon---xo-ooxxx
T Johansson----------xxoxxx
A Gustafsson---ooooxxx
T Svantessonoxxx
R Carlsson-----------xo-xxx
E Hagberg-oxoxoxoxxx
S Thor------xo-xoxxoxoxxx
M Tresteg       
                 
Jesper Hellström 95 Hässelby SK 15.43 (0.5)
Carl af Forselles 01 Hellas FK 15.17 (1.6)
Henning André 97 Nyköpings BIS 14.46 (0.3)
Albin Boestad 97 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 14.00 (0.1)
Eric Hallquist 96 Östersunds GIF 13.79 (2.0)
Alexander Nyman 00 Hanvikens SK 13.42 (1.1)
Linus Tegenborg Sjöström 00 Umedalens IF 13.14 (2.2) PB (12.94)
David Århammar 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 12.75 (0.3)
  Timothy Olsson 98 Huddinge AIS X (0.2)

                         
J HellströmX(1.5)X(1.9)14.36(0.8)15.23(0.1)X(0.5)15.43(0.5)
T OlssonX(0.2)X(0.4)X(1.1)
D Århammar12.75(0.3)12.29(0.9)12.61(0.0)X(0.5)12.73(0.9)X(0.9)
A NymanX(1.2)13.14(1.1)X(1.1)X(1.3)12.38(0.6)13.42(1.1)
C af Forselles14.70(0.4)14.13(0.6)14.39(1.0)--15.17(1.6)
A Boestad14.00(0.1)X(1.3)X(1.7)X(1.6)X(1.2)X(1.1)
E HallquistX(2.3)13.30(1.9)13.79(2.0)13.05(0.5)X(0.3)13.65(0.5)
Tegenborg Sjöstr12.56(1.3)12.83(1.2)12.94(1.2)12.44(0.0)12.86(0.7)13.14(2.2)
H André13.69(0.8)13.59(1.5)13.82(1.9)13.80(1.6)13.72(2.0)14.46(0.3)
M Kula       
                 
Gabriel Heen 95 Hässelby SK 16.53
Jeffrey Ige 83 Huddinge AIS 14.81
Stellan Back 75 Turebergs FK 11.48

               
G HeenX16.09X15.9416.1516.53
S BackX11.48X10.79XX
J Ige13.7713.7013.9414.3414.8114.38
M Diskus       
                 
Matt Brown 80 Hammarby Friidrott 48.51
Jakob Samuelsson 98 Hässelby SK 44.67
Stellan Back 75 Turebergs FK 39.03
Fredrick Ekholm 94 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 36.74

               
M Brown48.5146.4248.0547.3448.00X
S Back38.4339.03X38.7938.38X
J Samuelsson43.72X43.72XX44.67
F Ekholm34.45X36.7434.6536.2635.85
M Slägga       
                 
Mattias Lindberg 90 Skellefteå AIK 65.41
Alex Larsson 94 Upsala IF 60.13
Anton Andersson 96 Turebergs FK 57.61
Patrick Lindfors 70 Mälarhöjdens IK 41.15
Stellan Back 75 Turebergs FK 37.62

               
M Lindberg64.99X65.41X64.37X
A Larsson60.13X58.61XXX
S Back36.3436.2935.2337.5837.6236.06
A Andersson53.2054.7355.6853.8755.4357.61
P Lindfors39.3541.1540.7139.77X39.24
P19 110 m häck Vind:0.2
                 
Joel Bengtsson 99 IFK Helsingborg 14.22
Emil Uhlin 00 Falu IK 15.65
Mikael Lundkvist 00 Huddinge AIS 15.91 SB
Leo Bergström 00 Täby IS 18.33
  Simon Thor 00 IFK Märsta DNF
   
K 100 m Försök 1 Vind:0.6
                 
Caroline Kihlblom 94 Täby IS 12.24 q
Linnea Tillman 98 IFK Helsingborg 12.41 q
Saga Berneryd 99 Spårvägens FK 12.50
Therese Bjureby 97 Linköpings GIF 12.60 PB
Emily Capobianco 01 KFUM Örebro 12.77
Caroline Jansson 94 Tierps IF FI 13.35
Livia Tibbling 05 Tjalve IF Norrköping 13.36 PB
   
K 100 m Försök 2 Vind:0.2
                 
Hanna Adriansson Nordberg 92 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11.82 q
Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 12.07 q
Gabriella Holmström 00 Upsala IF 12.35 q
Sarah Karlsson 01 Huddinge AIS 12.38 q SB
Marion Sackey-Mensah 98 Huddinge AIS 12.99
Claudia Spanier 98 Upsala IF 13.28
  Linn Egerfält 00 Gefle IF DNF
   
K 100 m Försök 3 Vind:1.1
                 
Irene Ekelund 97 Spårvägens FK 11.72 q
Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 11.85 q
Greta Deltin 00 Hammarby IF 12.44
Maja Almgren 98 Visby IF Gute 12.50 PB
Karolina Svensson 99 Marieby GIF 12.56 PB
Charlotte Andersson 00 Hammarby IF 12.72
Maia Eppelin 96 Spårvägens FK 12.86
Amanda Jansson 96 Tierps IF FI 12.93
   
K 100 m Final Vind:0.9
                 
Irene Ekelund 97 Spårvägens FK 11.77
Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 11.81 PB
Hanna Adriansson Nordberg 92 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11.99
Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 12.08
Caroline Kihlblom 94 Täby IS 12.36
Gabriella Holmström 00 Upsala IF 12.37
Sarah Karlsson 01 Huddinge AIS 12.46
Linnea Tillman 98 IFK Helsingborg 12.46
   
K 400 m A
                 
Linnéa Frobe 98 Täby IS 57.03
Klara Helander 95 Upsala IF 57.37
Carolina Söderbom 99 Ärla IF 58.21
Greta Graziani 94 Täby IS 59.15
Sandra Wagner 92 KFUM Örebro 59.24
Anna Engelin 98 Östersunds GIF 60.86
   
K 400 m B
                 
Hanna Enlund 01 AIK Friidrott 59.08 PB
Sara Jernfält 93 KFUM Örebro 59.53
Linn Arnlund 00 IF Vingarna 63.33
Linn Alness Borg 00 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 64.47
Marie Ebbestad 00 Upsala IF 65.13
   
K 3000 m
                 
Emilia Lillemo 00 Täby IS 9:59.18 PB
Louise Ringström 89 Spårvägens FK 10:05.85
Jasmina Pruginic 98 AK Jedinstvo 10:07.10
Moa Rothman 96 Västerås FK 10:07.78
Jessica Österberg 81 Spårvägens FK 10:08.37 PB
Thea Boström 98 Tjalve IF Norrköping 10:14.76
Dace Landström 83 Vallentuna FK 10:18.00
Emelie Eriksson 00 Stora Skedvi IK 10:23.96
Linnea Sennström 00 Hässelby SK 10:26.12
10  Angelica Strandberg 96 IFK Umeå 10:31.24
11  Karin Olsson 92 Täby IS 10:50.79
12  Astou Sene 02 Tullinge FIF 11:19.92
13  Amanda Gottfridsson 99 Halmstad OK 11:39.46
   
K 100 m häck Försök 1 Vind:1.2
                 
Elin Westerlund 90 Spårvägens FK 13.56 q
Amanda Hansson 99 Hässelby SK 14.18 q
Maria Södergren 98 Täby IS 15.14 q
Therese Bjureby 97 Linköpings GIF 15.48 q
Veronika Nordin 97 Gefle IF 18.00
   
K 100 m häck Försök 2 Vind:-0.7
                 
Malin Skogström 95 Hässelby SK 13.77 q
Lovisa Östervall 97 Upsala IF 14.18 q
Josefine Sandelius 94 Hammarby IF 14.83 q
Levina Ahlgren 98 Upsala IF 16.17 q PB
   
K 100 m häck Final Vind:0.4
                 
Elin Westerlund 90 Spårvägens FK 13.31 SB
Malin Skogström 95 Hässelby SK 13.64 PB
Amanda Hansson 99 Hässelby SK 13.72
Josefine Sandelius 94 Hammarby IF 14.64
  Therese Bjureby 97 Linköpings GIF DNS
  Lovisa Östervall 97 Upsala IF DNS
  Levina Ahlgren 98 Upsala IF DNS
  Maria Södergren 98 Täby IS DNS
   
K Höjd       
                 
 
Lovisa Östervall 97 Upsala IF 1.76
Linda Skantze 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.73
Lovisa Lindholm 01 Linköpings GIF 1.69
Malin Skogström 95 Hässelby SK 1.69
Klara Rådbo 01 Hammarby IF 1.65
Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98 Östersunds GIF 1.65
Sanna Pettersson 99 Östersunds GIF 1.60
Kajsa Lindqvist 00 Väsby IK Friidrott 1.60
Salla Tuominen 01 Tampereen Pyrintö 1.60
10  Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 1.60
10  Kajsa Engblom 01 Huddinge AIS 1.60 SB
12  Vendela Öst 02 Bollnäs FIK 1.55
13  Amanda Juvas 99 Täby IS 1.50
14  Anna Östergren 02 Visby IF Gute 1.35
15  Agda Wiklund 02 Turebergs FK 1.35

                                   
1.351.401.451.501.551.601.651.691.731.761.810.000.000.89
L Östervall------oooxox
V Öst---xxooxxx
A Wiklundxoxxx
A Juvas-ooxxoxxx
M Skogström----oooxxoxxx
L Skantze-----oxooxoxxx
E Nyman Wänseth-----xoxxo
E Stenström--oooxoxxx
A Östergrenoxxx
K Engblom--oooxoxxx
K Lindqvist----ooxxx
K Rådbo-----oxxoxxx
S Tuominen---xoooxxx
S Pettersson----ooxxx
L Lindholm----oooxxoxxx
K Tresteg       
                 
Maja Åskag 02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 12.73 (0.3) PB
Linn Egerfält 00 Gefle IF 11.66 (-0.5)
Emilia Sjöstrand 02 AIK Friidrott 11.48 (0.0)
Katharina Gråman 03 Tyresö FK 11.45 (0.8)
Klara Avebäck 03 Hammarby IF 10.85 (0.9)
Tiffanie Magnusson 02 Upsala IF 10.76 (0.5)
Nora Swartz 01 Östersunds GIF 10.64 (2.0)
Stina Westin 98 Östersunds GIF 10.60 (1.5)
Elsa Jansson 03 Upsala IF 10.57 (1.1)
10  Mathilda Jerpdahl 99 Vallentuna FK 10.36 (0.7)
11  Veronika Nordin 97 Gefle IF 10.31 (1.9)
  Anna Östergren 02 Visby IF Gute X (0.0)

                         
E Sjöstrand11.26(0.4)11.48(0.0)11.10(0.1)X(0.3)11.37(0.2)11.42(1.3)
K Avebäck10.85(0.9)10.30(0.1)X(0.0)10.11(0.1)X(1.3)X(1.3)
A ÖstergrenX(0.0)X(-0.3)-
K Gråman10.95(-0.4)11.33(0.2)11.45(0.8)11.10(0.2)10.87(0.6)10.63(0.9)
E Jansson10.25(-1.2)10.57(1.1)X(1.0)
V NordinX(-0.8)10.31(1.9)X(1.9)
N Swartz10.35(-0.2)10.28(0.9)10.64(2.0)10.40(-0.2)X(0.5)10.04(0.1)
L Egerfält11.66(-0.5)11.51(0.1)11.56(0.0)11.08(-1.7)11.54(-0.3)X(-0.2)
T Magnusson10.64(-1.0)10.76(0.5)10.60(1.0)10.52(0.0)10.41(-0.7)10.64(0.1)
S Westin10.59(-0.9)10.54(0.4)10.60(1.5)10.57(0.2)10.22(0.7)X(-0.2)
M Jerpdahl9.87(0.0)10.36(0.7)10.15(0.7)
M Åskag12.15(0.0)12.73(0.3)12.50(-0.4)12.26(0.5)X(1.1)12.10(0.4)
K Kula       
                 
Bianca Salming 98 Turebergs FK 13.37
Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 11.49

               
B Salming12.4313.0113.37X13.2813.02
E StenströmX11.0211.4911.0610.8711.36
K Diskus       
                 
Vanessa Kamga 98 Upsala IF 53.79
Caisa-Marie Lindfors 00 Upsala IF 46.08
Heidi Schmidt 93 Spårvägens FK 45.70
Ellen Pettersson 97 Upsala IF 45.18
Lena Björk 76 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 40.65
Amanda Nordin 97 Skellefteå AIK 40.17

               
V Kamga48.7153.79XX51.5353.04
A Nordin38.2039.8840.17X39.72X
C-M Lindfors45.07X44.5146.0844.4044.63
L Björk40.3038.7940.65XX38.45
E Pettersson45.18X42.4042.14XX
H Schmidt45.7044.1943.89X44.41X
K Slägga       
                 
Tracey Andersson 84 Ullevi FK 64.79
Frida Bååth 97 Timrå AIF - Friidrott 61.39
Hanna Mårtensson 96 Turebergs FK 57.72
Kajsa Wennberg 96 Upsala IF 57.51
Rebecka Hallerth 96 Hellas FK 57.25 PB
Jennifer Quick 00 IFK Lund 55.70 SB
Kristina Andersson 91 Råby-Rekarne FIF 55.58 SB
Cecilia Larsson 99 IFK Växjö 50.91
Maja Eklund 94 Athletics 24seven 48.21
10  Josefine Lundström 98 Finland 43.89
11  Sanna Tollefors 92 Vallentuna FK 43.84
12  Caroline Wallin 94 Huddinge AIS 38.61

               
M EklundXX48.21
C Wallin32.8738.6134.63
S Tollefors42.5743.8442.58
H Mårtensson56.7457.7255.3654.6451.3756.81
T Andersson62.6663.8664.79XX63.50
J Quick52.6255.7053.95X55.2653.94
K WennbergX53.6257.19X57.51X
K Andersson49.4353.5152.0954.53X55.58
R Hallerth57.2157.2554.2454.9454.30X
J LundströmXX43.89
C Larsson50.9148.9149.79XXX
F BååthX58.4759.8261.3960.85X