Resultat [Fredag] [Lördag] [Söndag]

Resultat söndag 11 juni

MS 200 m A Vind:0.8
             
1Vidar Stenqvist00Täby IS 21.51 PB
2Linus Kapstad00Umedalens IF21.99
3Amadou Sussoho95Hammarby IF 22.05
4Fritz Ekane90Spårvägens FK 22.28 PB
5Fredrik Åström93Täby IS 22.38
5Oskar Motta98Upsala IF22.38 PB
7Mikael Gerlach84Sundsvalls FI22.52
   
MS 200 m B Vind:1.1
             
1Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK 22.54
2Sebastian Landström94IFK Lidingö22.80
3Jonas Tollefors90Vallentuna FK23.59 SB
4Eric Hallquist97Östersunds GIF23.89 SB
Nicklas Brink97Hässelby SK DNS
   
MS 200 m C Vind:0.4
             
1Alexander Fredlund94Täby IS 23.77
2Johannes Liljeblad97Spårvägens FK 24.43
3Mathias Hanson93Spårvägens FK 24.92
4Sebastian Svedhammer88Spårvägens FK 25.12 SB
5Johan Lazlo96AIK Friidrott25.50
   
MS 200 m Sammanlagd lista
              heat pl  
1Vidar Stenqvist00Täby IS 21.5111 PB
2Linus Kapstad00Umedalens IF21.9912
3Amadou Sussoho95Hammarby IF 22.0513
4Fritz Ekane90Spårvägens FK 22.2814 PB
5Fredrik Åström93Täby IS 22.3815
6Oskar Motta98Upsala IF22.3816 PB
7Mikael Gerlach84Sundsvalls FI22.5217
8Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK 22.5421
9Sebastian Landström94IFK Lidingö22.8022
10Jonas Tollefors90Vallentuna FK23.5923 SB
11Alexander Fredlund94Täby IS 23.7731
12Eric Hallquist97Östersunds GIF23.8924 SB
13Johannes Liljeblad97Spårvägens FK 24.4332
14Mathias Hanson93Spårvägens FK 24.9233
15Sebastian Svedhammer88Spårvägens FK 25.1234 SB
16Johan Lazlo96AIK Friidrott25.5035
17Nicklas Brink97Hässelby SK DNS25
   

MS 1500 m A
             
1Abdelfath Yassin95Gefle IF3:53.32 SB
2Oliver Löfqvist98Spårvägens FK 3:53.46 PB
3Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK3:54.51
4Joel Norling98Turebergs FK 3:55.59
5Rasmus Bengtsson95Spårvägens FK 3:56.63
6John Kingstedt92Huddinge AIS 3:57.17 PB
7Daniel Gleimar92Spårvägens FK 3:58.72
8Berhe Kidane99Eskilstuna FI4:00.10
9Iyuel Ayele99Huddinge AIS 4:00.18
10Ludvig Danielson95Tjalve IF Norrköping4:12.83
Estifanos Faid92Spårvägens FK DNF
Gustav Nordling97Spårvägens FK DNF
   
MS 1500 m C
             
1Anton Axelsson01Hässelby SK 4:04.66 PB
2Abdullahi Adan98Hammarby IF 4:05.56 PB
3Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK 4:05.58 PB
4August Mollén99Tjalve IF Norrköping4:08.41 PB
5Linus Näslund00Ärla IF4:13.21
6Alexander Larsson00KFUM Örebro4:14.34 PB
7Hannes Hejdebäck00Gefle IF4:14.76
8Rasmus Ahlgren99Spårvägens FK 4:15.17
9Martin Jacobson97Hammarby IF 4:22.40
10Henry Jacobson99Hammarby IF 4:33.65
   
MS 1500 m D
             
1Per Björkman65Stockholms FTF4:20.33 SB
2Hamid Qambari95Hammarby IF 4:23.68 SB
3Jonathan Edman01Umedalens IF4:30.33
4Kevin Bodén02Motala AIF4:30.36
5Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson96Hammarby IF 4:32.81
6Erik Åberg00Spårvägens FK 4:33.43
7Antonio Lavecchia72Huddinge AIS 4:33.51
8Martin Jansson91Söderhamns IF4:36.86
9Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK 4:55.30
10Roger Reinhold61IF Linnéa5:10.86
   
P19 200 m Vind:2.1
             
1Johan Alsing99Östersunds GIF22.66
2Simon Björnstedt99Enköpings AIF22.99
3Samuel Nylund98IF Åland23.37
4Valentin Strohkirch99Danderyds SK 23.83
5Oscar Stenberg99Fredrikshofs FI23.96
6Samiel Berhe98Hammarby IF 24.16
7Anton Ledell99Huddinge AIS 24.50
Jonathan Bergdahl99Huddinge AIS DNS
   
P19 Slägga Sportfältet
             
1Ragnar Carlsson00Falu IK73.43 MR PB
2Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK 64.96
3Johannes Nilsson98Västerås FK 51.22
4Philip Anbakk99Upsala IF41.47 PB

               
Philip Anbakk38.3338.7441.47XXX
Ragnar CarlssonXX69.5973.4371.6073.08
Patrik Lindstedt62.5964.6363.1864.96X61.43
Johannes Nilsson51.2251.20XXXX
P17 200 m A Vind:3.2
             
1Emil Sandström00Söderhamns IF22.52
2Eric Sjölund00IF Åland22.76
3Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00Karlskoga FIF22.76
4Viktor Thor00Strands IF22.93
5Otto Sundell00Söderhamns IF23.08
6William Thor00Strands IF23.56
7Andreas Cigéhn00Täby IS 23.99
Marcus Hagerud01AIK FriidrottDQ§F4.3.10
   
P17 200 m B Vind:2.1
             
1Gabriel Bäcke00Bollnäs FIK22.97
2Leon Johansson01Hammarby IF 23.15
3Erik Ahlfont00Turebergs FK 23.41
4Markus Lantto01AIK Friidrott23.75
5Gustav Zetterlund00KFUM Örebro23.97
6Sidrak Afework01Spårvägens FK 24.34
7Axel Glavare Karlsson01Täby IS 24.40
Filip Engström01Turebergs FK DQ§F4.2.9
   
P17 200 m C Vind:2.4
             
1Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad22.99
2Imran Lernebo01AIK Friidrott23.31
3Elias Lindahl01Täby IS 23.68
4Henrik Renz01Tjalve IF Norrköping23.96
5Daniel Tegbrant00Huddinge AIS 23.96
6Linus Högblom01Vallentuna FK24.04
7Gabriel Larsson Stewart01Hammarby IF 24.26
8Filip Ahlberg01AIK Friidrott25.63
   
P17 400 m A
             
1Albert Nygren01Upsala IF50.50 PB
2Gustav Gahne01AIK Friidrott51.24 SB
3Carl Enhörning00AIK Friidrott52.38
4Anton Sjölund01Spårvägens FK 53.12
5Benjamin Tinglöf01Ärla IF53.70 PB
6Nils Jonsson00Danderyds SK 53.78 PB
7Sidrak Afework01Spårvägens FK 53.88
8Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00Karlskoga FIF58.32
   
P17 400 m B
             
1Johan Vanerell00Danderyds SK 53.53
2Simon Sandkvist01Järfälla Friidrottsklubb53.68
3Johan Friberg01Hässelby SK 53.85
4Filip Engström01Turebergs FK 54.05
5Faustin Mugabo00Väsby IK Friidrott55.16
6Arvid Brikell01Spårvägens FK 56.44 PB
7Oscar Winrot01Danderyds SK 56.99
8Elias Vlachos01Spårvägens FK 58.28
   
P17 Kula
             
1Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK 16.64
2Jesper Ahlin03Turebergs FK 15.55
3Theodor Duvert01Turebergs FK 11.91
4Henrik Renz01Tjalve IF Norrköping10.47
5Emil Arntsén01Östersunds GIF10.42

               
Emil Arntsén10.10XXX10.429.40
Theodor Duvert11.4711.91XX11.5511.43
Henrik Renz10.2410.26X10.0210.3610.47
Jesper Ahlin15.11X15.0214.23X15.55
Lukas Björninger15.9316.3916.1116.3216.6416.64
P17 Slägga Sportfältet
             
1Ragnar Carlsson00Falu IK78.78 MR
2Ivar Moisander00Huddinge AIS 59.25
3Hugo Sörby01Upsala IF48.22
4Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind00Eksjö Södra IK47.51
5Lucas Stjärnfelt01IF Åland29.66
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS X

               
Ragnar CarlssonXX76.55X78.78X
Hugo Sörby48.2247.8743.9645.8645.77X
Ivar MoisanderXXX59.25XX
Simon Bjärnlöf SegerlindX47.5144.71X46.9144.73
Johannes LiliusXXXXXX
Lucas Stjärnfelt29.6627.63X27.4426.74X
P17 Spjut
             
1Otto Sundell00Söderhamns IF50.93
2Jacob Palmerstedt00Hammarby IF 48.13
3Elliot Cigéhn00Täby IS 46.63 PB
4Theodor Duvert01Turebergs FK 43.47
5Alex Johansson01Turebergs FK 40.63
6Elias Lindahl01Täby IS 38.90
7Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF 34.26
8Emil Arntsén01Östersunds GIF33.18

               
Elias LindahlX38.90X32.43X35.90
Theodor Duvert43.4741.6843.4742.42XX
Jacob Palmerstedt43.5944.0348.1345.02XX
Alex Johansson35.7236.4440.6338.1334.7438.71
Emil Arntsén33.18X32.9530.92X29.63
Elliot Cigéhn44.7646.6346.4144.72X40.08
Otto Sundell50.8848.4447.23X48.1650.93
Emil Lavett27.5233.1730.7630.54X34.26
P15 300 m
             
1Gabriel Vikic02Vif Gute FI35.61 MR PB
2Oscar Taha02IFK Lidingö36.09
3Emil Johansson02Turebergs FK 36.25 PB
4Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS 37.20 PB
5Gustav Harning02Ununge IF37.95
6Ludvig All02Täby IS 38.14 PB
7Erik Liljeholm02Umedalens IF40.81 PB
8Olle Ek02Råby-Rekarne FIF 41.22 PB
   
P15 80 m häck Vind:3.2
             
1Ludvig All02Täby IS 11.85
2Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö11.89
3Olle Bång02Umedalens IF12.62
4Oliver Lindstrand02Turebergs FK 14.30
   
P15 Höjd
             
1Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK 1.79
2Johan Burvall02Vif Gute FI1.76
3Olle Bång02Umedalens IF1.76 PB
4Emil Johansson02Turebergs FK 1.68
5Oliver Papinski02Täby IS 1.68
6Erik Sandström02Söderhamns IF1.53 SB

                                   
1.431.481.531.581.631.681.721.761.791.82
Erik Dahlberg---ooxoxoooxxx
Johan Burvall-----oxoxxoxxx
Oliver Papinski--o-oxxoxxx
Olle Bång---oooxxoxxoxxx
Emil Johansson--ooooxxx
Erik Sandströmoxooxxx
P15 Slägga Sportfältet
             
1Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK 56.61
2Alfons Haals02Västerås FK 53.76
3Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö48.58
4Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö48.47
5Victor Sahlin02SLK Oxelösund41.18

               
Robin IsakssonXX48.47---
Alfons Haals50.7653.7653.60X53.74X
Karl LudvikXX52.59X56.61X
Victor SahlinXXX41.18XX
Gustav Andersson45.2248.58XXXX
P14 300 m A
             
1Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK36.67 MR PB
2Alexander Nyström03Bollnäs FIK36.74 PB
3Emil Tärnvik03Hammarby IF 42.55
4Liam Wiklander03Tjalve IF Norrköping43.02
5Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS 43.77
6Christopher Lundberg03Turebergs FK 48.57
   
P14 300 m B
             
1Teddy Johansson03AIK Friidrott39.98
2Hugo Liljegren03Turebergs FK 42.06
3Jakob Ohlsson03Boo IF 45.33
4Edvin Olsson03Turebergs FK 46.90
5Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS 49.24
   
P14 80 m häck Vind:2.5
             
1Elias Lind03Hässelby SK 12.10
2Arvid Wändesjö03Tyresö FK12.30
3David Thid03Tyresö FK12.41
4Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF 12.50
5Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF12.81
6Liam Wiklander03Tjalve IF Norrköping13.85
7Hugo Ahlenius03Hässelby SK 15.26
   
P14 Höjd
             
1Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK1.72
2Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF1.68 SB
3Albin Eriksson03Tyresö FK1.63
4Adam Kraft03Östersunds GIF1.53
5Martin Sundberg03Hammarby IF 1.48
6Niklas Wall03Tyresö FK1.48
6Hugo Ahlenius03Hässelby SK 1.48
Eskil Jonsson03Eskilstuna FIx
Christopher Lundberg03Turebergs FK x

                                   
1.431.481.531.581.631.681.721.78
Hugo Ahleniusoxxoxxx
Albin Eriksson-ooooxxx
Niklas Wall-xxoxxx
Viktor Wall--o-oxooxxx
Adam Kraftooxxoxxx
Martin Sundbergoxoxxx
Christopher Lundbergxxx
Eskil Jonssonxxx
Malte Fuchs Edberg-ooxooxxoxxx
P14 Slägga Sportfältet
             
1Leo Bystedt03Västerås FK 49.30 MR
2Jesper Ahlin03Turebergs FK 48.82
3Fredrik Frunck03Turebergs FK 41.24
4Sebastian Eriksson03Alunda SK26.76
5Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF 25.26
6Gustav Wiberg03Råby-Rekarne FIF 25.06
7Anton Säll03Huddinge AIS 22.42

               
Fredrik Frunck38.02X41.24XXX
Jesper AhlinXXX48.82XX
Gustav WibergX21.7725.06X23.81X
Markus MobergX15.6825.2624.18XX
Sebastian Eriksson25.7926.4026.17XX26.76
Anton Säll22.4220.0818.21X22.4120.56
Leo BystedtXX48.19X47.3349.30
P14 Spjut
             
1Elliot Duvert03Turebergs FK 40.43
2Teodor Lundvall03Bollnäs FIK40.40 PB
3Fredrik Frunck03Turebergs FK 39.45
4Adam Kraft03Östersunds GIF38.68
5Martin Sundberg03Hammarby IF 37.82
6Leo Bystedt03Västerås FK 35.47
7Sebastian Eriksson03Alunda SK28.68 SB
8Esbjörn Eriksson03Turebergs FK 24.97
9Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF22.84
Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF X

               
Fredrik Frunck37.1539.4533.0833.4836.8536.18
Adam Kraft26.9731.4235.7538.6833.7434.70
Sebastian Eriksson28.6824.2621.4122.53X27.67
Teodor BorgiusXXX
Martin SundbergX37.8232.8033.8132.5034.04
Elliot Duvert36.9934.3639.9940.2539.8040.43
Teodor Lundvall37.2338.8037.4940.4039.1037.78
Malte Fuchs Edberg21.3322.84X
Esbjörn Eriksson20.7622.4024.48X24.9722.42
Leo Bystedt33.5033.0633.9931.5735.4732.62
P13 200 m A Vind:3.1
             
1Leo Kihlström Durvall04Bromma IF25.44
2Lucas Lindberg04Hässelby SK 26.32
3Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK 26.65
4Filip Engström04Hammarby IF 26.88
5Elias Engström04Turebergs FK 28.00
6David Steinberg04Bromma IF28.03
7Edvin Gustafsson04Upsala IF28.26
   
P13 200 m B Vind:2.6
             
1Marc Flener04Upsala IF27.25
2Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK 27.38
3Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK 27.76
4Lukas Forss04Upsala IF27.98
5Alvin Bergvall04Åland IF28.05
6Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK 28.34
7John Bäck06Turebergs FK 29.88
   
P13 200 m C Vind:1.7
             
1Max Sundgren04Täby IS 28.73 PB
2Valter Kjellberg04Turebergs FK 29.09 PB
3Elias Boman04Hässelby SK 29.34 PB
4Emil Liljeholm05Umedalens IF29.62 PB
5Gustav Pettersson04Östersunds GIF30.50
Axel Månsson04Hanvikens SKDNS
   
P13 200 m D Vind:2.2
             
1Walter Thornberg04AIK Friidrott28.34
2Anton Gruber04Turebergs FK 28.83
3Hadrian Hägg04Upsala IF29.23
4Conor Hogan04Turebergs FK 29.26
5Joel Ekman04Upsala IF30.42
6Eli Dahl Oud04Hässelby SK 33.74
   
P13 60 m häck Försök 1 Vind:1.0
             
1Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK 9.81q
2Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK 9.92q
3Gustav Pettersson04Östersunds GIF11.65
4Joel Ekman04Upsala IF12.49
5Eli Dahl Oud04Hässelby SK 12.84
6Edvin Rappe04Turebergs FK 13.49
   
P13 60 m häck Försök 2 Vind:-0.9
             
1David Steinberg04Bromma IF9.86q PB
2Aron Swartz04Östersunds GIF10.18q SB
3Leo Kihlström Durvall04Bromma IF10.94q
4Elias Boman04Hässelby SK 11.99
5Hampus Gull-Åhlund04Bålsta IK13.34
   
P13 60 m häck Försök 3 Vind:1.6
             
1Lukas Forss04Upsala IF9.99q
2Max Sundgren04Täby IS 10.90q PB
3Conor Hogan04Turebergs FK 10.91q
4Kalle Billing04Turebergs FK 11.70
5Izak Warma04Tjalve IF Norrköping11.81
6Marcus Söderlund04Upsala IF12.79
   
P13 60 m häck Final Vind:0.6
             
1Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK 9.58
2David Steinberg04Bromma IF9.81 PB
3Aron Swartz04Östersunds GIF9.93 SB
4Lukas Forss04Upsala IF10.01
5Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK 10.03
6Leo Kihlström Durvall04Bromma IF10.60
7Conor Hogan04Turebergs FK 10.86
8Max Sundgren04Täby IS 11.08
   
P13 Längd
             
1Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK 5.12
2Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK 5.10
3Leo Kihlström Durvall04Bromma IF5.02 PB
4Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK4.99
5Edvin Gustafsson04Upsala IF4.86
6Filip Engström04Hammarby IF 4.86 PB
7Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK 4.84
8Aron Swartz04Östersunds GIF4.69
9Valter Kjellberg04Turebergs FK 4.57
10Lukas Forss04Upsala IF4.54
11Alvin Bergvall04Åland IF4.50
12David Steinberg04Bromma IF4.48
13Marc Flener04Upsala IF4.47 PB
14Kalle Billing04Turebergs FK 4.35
15Anton Gruber04Turebergs FK 4.26
16Gustav Pettersson04Östersunds GIF4.20
17Joel Ekman04Upsala IF4.19
18Gustav Andrén04Upsala IF4.18 PB
19Elias Boman04Hässelby SK 4.17
20Hampus Gull-Åhlund04Bålsta IK4.12 PB
21Max Sundgren04Täby IS 3.90
22Izak Warma04Tjalve IF Norrköping3.61
23Edvin Rappe04Turebergs FK 3.60
24Gustaf Wickgren04Bålsta IK3.48 PB
25Eli Dahl Oud04Hässelby SK 3.43
26Ludvig Schönning04Hanvikens SK3.00

                         
Oscar Niklasson4.87(-0.6)4.99(-0.1)-3.71(-1.3)
Edvin Rappe3.39(-0.4)3.60(-2.2)3.50(-0.6)3.41(-1.6)
Aron Swartz4.69(-1.4)4.66(-3.0)4.56(-0.6)-
Gustav Pettersson3.80(-0.3)4.20(0.2)4.04(-1.7)4.00(-1.1)
Alexander Ludwigs5.02(-1.7)4.72(-2.4)5.08(-0.6)5.10(0.3)
Max Sundgren3.90(-1.2)3.88(0.3)3.83(-2.0)-
Anton Gruber4.24(0.1)4.23(-0.1)4.14(-2.1)4.26(-0.8)
Kalle Billing4.29(-0.1)4.35(-1.6)4.29(-2.5)4.34(-0.4)
Joel Ekman4.07(-1.0)3.92(-0.3)4.19(-1.4)3.86(-1.4)
Linus Jonsson5.12(-1.0)4.87(-0.3)4.59(-1.4)-
Hampus Gull-Åhlund4.08(-0.5)3.85(-2.9)4.12(0.0)4.07(-2.3)
Izak WarmaX(0.1)2.43(-2.1)3.61(-1.6)X(-2.0)
Gustav Andrén3.86(-1.5)4.06(-1.7)4.12(-0.6)4.18(-0.5)
Edvin Gustafsson4.84(-1.6)4.86(-0.7)4.63(-1.7)4.79(-1.6)
Hugo Winther4.70(-3.7)4.84(1.1)4.74(-0.9)-
Gustaf Wickgren3.43(0.1)3.31(0.0)3.48(-0.3)3.39(-0.5)
Valter Kjellberg4.55(-0.2)4.43(-2.6)4.39(-0.7)4.57(0.1)
Eli Dahl Oud3.19(-2.0)3.43(-0.9)3.37(-0.7)X(-2.5)
Lukas Forss4.54(-1.4)3.85(-0.7)4.17(-0.1)-
Elias Boman4.17(-1.1)3.81(-0.4)3.91(-1.1)3.67(-1.7)
Marc Flener4.25(-0.9)4.28(-1.2)4.47(-0.6)X(-0.8)
Filip Engström4.64(-0.4)4.86(-3.1)4.77(-1.5)4.66(-1.4)
Leo Kihlström Durvall4.78(-0.7)4.99(-1.9)5.02(-0.8)4.91(1.1)
Ludvig Schönning2.95(-0.2)3.00(-1.4)X(-1.7)2.82(-0.6)
David Steinberg4.32(-1.7)4.39(-1.7)4.48(-2.7)-
Alvin Bergvall4.46(-2.4)4.30(-2.2)4.50(-2.2)4.12(-1.6)
P12 60 m häck Försök 1 Vind:2.3
             
1Joel Enander05Täby IS 10.11q
2Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK 10.69q
3Erik Taxell05Hässelby SK 11.13q
4William Lindberg05Täby IS 11.38q
5John Bäck06Turebergs FK 11.42q
6Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF12.97
   
P12 60 m häck Försök 2 Vind:0.7
             
1Albin Edgert05Täby IS 10.87q PB
2Filip Olsson06Bromma IF11.31q
3Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK 11.45q
4Mindor Bergler05Hässelby SK 11.70
5Adam Svensson05IF Vingarna14.32
   
P12 60 m häck Final Vind:0.8
             
1Joel Enander05Täby IS 10.07 MR
2Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK 10.44 PB
3Albin Edgert05Täby IS 10.45 PB
4Erik Taxell05Hässelby SK 10.89 PB
5Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK 10.99 PB
6Filip Olsson06Bromma IF11.22
7John Bäck06Turebergs FK 11.33
8William Lindberg05Täby IS 11.36
   
P12 Längd
             
1Joel Enander05Täby IS 4.77
2Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK 4.74
3Nikolaj Jakshöj05Väsby IK Friidrott4.57
4Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK 4.34
5Emil Liljeholm05Umedalens IF4.33
6Mindor Bergler05Hässelby SK 4.28
7Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF4.25
8William Lindberg05Täby IS 4.18
9Erik Taxell05Hässelby SK 4.16
10Albin Edgert05Täby IS 4.09
11Fabian Strindberg05Östersunds GIF4.07
12Rafael Vikic05Vif Gute FI3.97
13Adam Svensson05IF Vingarna3.93 PB
14Leo Lindberg05Östersunds GIF3.85
15Andreas Norgren05Umedalens IF3.75
16Mattias Leek05Kungsängen FK3.63

                         
Victor Törnström4.64(0.9)4.48(2.1)4.67(-0.8)4.74(1.1)
Albin Edgert3.99(1.6)4.09(0.9)4.05(1.8)4.00(0.3)
Mattias Leek3.46(0.4)3.49(2.8)3.04(1.8)3.63(1.3)
Lucas Törnström4.16(-1.4)4.34(1.3)4.32(1.6)4.21(1.5)
Rafael Vikic3.72(0.4)3.96(2.7)3.80(1.6)3.97(0.8)
Alexander Arrelöv4.20(1.0)4.25(1.5)4.09(0.6)3.65(1.5)
Erik Taxell4.13(0.2)4.16(0.1)4.08(0.8)-(0.0)
Leo Lindberg3.85(-1.1)3.62(2.1)3.57(0.8)3.66(0.8)
William Lindberg3.93(0.6)4.15(3.0)4.18(1.2)4.15(2.0)
Emil Liljeholm4.08(0.4)4.11(1.1)4.09(1.1)4.33(2.4)
Joel Enander4.59(1.3)4.77(-0.1)4.49(1.1)4.60(2.1)
Mindor Bergler4.28(0.9)4.17(1.0)4.08(1.5)4.16(0.4)
Fabian Strindberg4.01(0.7)4.07(0.8)4.01(2.1)X(1.5)
Andreas Norgren3.75(1.0)
Adam Svensson3.93(1.9)3.90(2.9)3.92(-0.8)3.75(1.9)
Nikolaj Jakshöj4.30(0.5)4.39(2.2)4.51(0.8)4.57(0.4)
P11 Längd
             
1Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS 4.71 PB
2Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK 4.70
3John Bäck06Turebergs FK 4.37
4Leon Borgedahl06Täby IS 4.31 PB
5Filip Olsson06Bromma IF4.15
6Elias Dahlström06Täby IS 4.11
7Joel Billing06Turebergs FK 4.02
8Tim Laurell06Hässelby SK 3.81
9Jacob Semb-Josefson06Turebergs FK 3.75
10Lowe Barkvall06Turebergs FK 3.74
11Vincent Källström06Turebergs FK 3.57
12Oskar Kruse06Turebergs FK 3.52
13Jakob Bergström06Turebergs FK 3.52 PB
14Daniel Opdahl06Turebergs FK 3.36
15Hugo Åkerman Nordling06Turebergs FK 3.29
16Jacob Rappe06Turebergs FK 3.27
17Erik Johannesson06IFK Lidingö3.24

                         
Tim Laurell3.81(-1.6)3.65(-1.5)3.63(-1.2)X(-0.9)
Daniel Opdahl3.36(-1.7)3.30(-0.5)3.17(-1.1)3.18(-2.3)
Joel Billing3.95(-0.7)4.02(-0.4)3.97(-1.2)X(-1.9)
Oskar Kruse3.39(-1.3)3.45(-2.2)3.28(-2.5)3.52(-2.1)
Jacob Semb-Josefson3.70(-2.1)3.67(0.9)3.75(-1.1)3.75(0.7)
Jacob Rappe3.15(-1.8)X(1.1)X(-1.5)3.27(0.4)
Filip Olsson4.10(-1.5)4.02(0.4)4.14(0.7)4.15(0.6)
Jonathan Edberg4.55(-2.3)4.54(-1.8)4.53(-0.1)4.70(-0.3)
Lowe Barkvall3.74(-1.7)3.69(-1.2)3.72(-0.2)3.55(-1.1)
Erik Johannesson3.06(-4.3)3.24(-1.7)3.00(-1.8)3.14(-2.3)
Vincent Källström3.48(-0.6)3.57(0.7)X(0.7)3.50(-0.6)
Edvin Sidwall4.54(1.5)X(0.0)X(-0.8)4.71(-1.3)
Elias Dahlström4.11(-1.9)3.97(-1.0)4.09(-1.5)X(0.2)
Jakob Bergström3.08(-3.3)3.17(-1.2)3.30(1.2)3.52(-0.4)
Hugo Åkerman Nordling3.20(-0.1)3.17(-0.7)3.29(-0.7)X(-0.5)
Leon Borgedahl4.31(-0.9)4.14(-1.4)4.19(1.0)X(-0.9)
John Bäck4.07(-1.6)4.26(-1.4)X(-2.3)4.37(-3.0)
P11 Kula
             
1Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK 10.21
2Elias Dahlström06Täby IS 10.00 PB
3Joel Billing06Turebergs FK 8.18
4Jacob Åhlin06Turebergs FK 7.86
5Jacob Semb-Josefson06Turebergs FK 7.85
6Daniel Opdahl06Turebergs FK 7.85
7Leon Borgedahl06Täby IS 7.80
8Simon Johannesson06IFK Lidingö6.60
9Jacob Rappe06Turebergs FK 6.36
10Jakob Bergström06Turebergs FK 6.25 PB
11Vincent Källström06Turebergs FK 5.60
12Hugo Åkerman Nordling06Turebergs FK 5.37

               
Vincent Källström4.764.805.605.57
Jacob RappeX5.966.296.36
Leon Borgedahl7.307.807.727.05
Elias Dahlström9.419.3710.009.66
Jacob Åhlin7.167.867.117.25
Jonathan Edberg9.839.5510.21X
Daniel Opdahl7.637.547.85X
Joel Billing7.287.558.028.18
Jacob Semb-JosefsonX7.857.537.65
Hugo Åkerman Nordling5.135.375.304.88
Simon Johannesson6.60X6.54X
Jakob Bergström6.25X5.635.80
P10 60 m Försök 1 Vind:3.2
             
1Theodor Yngström07Mälarö SOK8.90q
2Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF 8.95q
3Liam Dovander07Turebergs FK 9.40
4Gustav Palmaer07Turebergs FK 9.44
5Gustav Snis07Turebergs FK 9.95
6Gustaf Blomberg07Turebergs FK 10.11
7Theo Bergqvist07Turebergs FK 11.21
   
P10 60 m Försök 2 Vind:1.5
             
1Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK 9.12q PB
2Axel Richter Liliegren07Turebergs FK 9.65 PB
3Melker Larm07Turebergs FK 9.65
4Alexander Mickelson07Turebergs FK 9.87 PB
5Henrik Deresiewicz07Sundbybergs IK9.97
6Folke Malmén07Hanvikens SK10.10
7Sixten Ray Ahvander07Hammarby IF 10.26
8Arvid Fridman07Turebergs FK 11.16
   
P10 60 m Försök 3 Vind:1.8
             
1Olle Willner07Mälarhöjdens IK9.17q PB
2Joar Eriksson07Turebergs FK 9.49 PB
3Joel Zetterberg07Hanvikens SK9.95
4Morris All07Täby IS 10.27
5Erik Håkansson07Turebergs FK 10.28 PB
6Anton Hellgren07Vallentuna FK10.65
7Viktor Holmertz07Turebergs FK 10.93 PB
8Hugo Phragmen07Hammarby IF 11.09
   
P10 60 m Försök 4 Vind:1.0
             
1Adrian Kylington07Hammarby IF 8.67q MR
2Jacob Rune07Täby IS 8.97q PB
3Arvid Tiberg07Turebergs FK 9.27q PB
4Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK 9.76 PB
5Filip Derezinski07Järfälla Friidrottsklubb9.88
6Charlie Gustafsson07Turebergs FK 10.19
Oskar Arrhen07Turebergs FK DNS
   
P10 60 m Försök 5 Vind:0.5
             
1Walter Hedblom07Söderhamns IF9.36q PB
2Elliot Borgedahl07Täby IS 9.40 PB
3Rasmus Zander07Hanvikens SK10.20 PB
4Victor Johansson07Hammarby IF 10.22
5Alfred Eriksson07Hanvikens SK10.27
6Jakob Nilsson Diehl07Vallentuna FK10.48 PB
7Jonatan Stenmark07Hanvikens SK10.56
8Alvar Attersved07Hanvikens SK10.64
   
P10 60 m Final Vind:2.1
             
1Adrian Kylington07Hammarby IF 8.68
2Theodor Yngström07Mälarö SOK8.85
3Jacob Rune07Täby IS 9.00
4Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF 9.05
5Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK 9.18
6Olle Willner07Mälarhöjdens IK9.29
7Walter Hedblom07Söderhamns IF9.43
8Arvid Tiberg07Turebergs FK 9.44
   
P10 600 m A
             
1Elliot Borgedahl07Täby IS 1:58.08 MR PB
2Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK 1:59.08 PB
3Leo Papinski07Täby IS 1:59.09
4Jakob Lennermark07Turebergs FK 2:01.23 SB
5Jacob Rune07Täby IS 2:02.26
6Iker Garcia Lundström07Turebergs FK 2:09.65 PB
7Liam Dovander07Turebergs FK 2:13.13 PB
8Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK 2:14.38 PB
Melker Larm07Turebergs FK DNS
Arvid Tiberg07Turebergs FK DNS
Gustav Palmaer07Turebergs FK DNS
   
P10 600 m B
             
1Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF 2:07.61
2Sixten Ray Ahvander07Hammarby IF 2:10.69
3Gustaf Blomberg07Turebergs FK 2:12.78
4Julian Boschini-Roine07Hässelby SK 2:13.97
5Alfred Eriksson07Hanvikens SK2:14.06
6Christoffer Belec07Hammarby IF 2:15.91
7Filip Derezinski07Järfälla Friidrottsklubb2:16.80
8Folke Malmén07Hanvikens SK2:19.49
8Alvar Attersved07Hanvikens SK2:19.49
10Arvid Fridman07Turebergs FK 2:26.38
11Rasmus Zander07Hanvikens SK2:26.83
Walter Hedblom07Söderhamns IFDNS
   
P10 Längd
             
1Adrian Kylington07Hammarby IF 4.66 MR
2Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF 4.15
3Walter Hedblom07Söderhamns IF4.13 PB (4.08)
4Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK 4.13
5Theodor Yngström07Mälarö SOK4.05
6Jacob Rune07Täby IS 3.99
7David Berglund07AIK Friidrott3.94
8Leo Papinski07Täby IS 3.88
9Alexander Mickelson07Turebergs FK 3.83
10Henrik Deresiewicz07Sundbybergs IK3.82
11Liam Dovander07Turebergs FK 3.80 PB
12Olle Willner07Mälarhöjdens IK3.73
13Joel Zetterberg07Hanvikens SK3.71
14Axel Richter Liliegren07Turebergs FK 3.70
15Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK 3.67
16Erik Håkansson07Turebergs FK 3.63 PB
17Melker Larm07Turebergs FK 3.59 PB
18Gustav Snis07Turebergs FK 3.55 PB
19Arvid Tiberg07Turebergs FK 3.39
20Joar Eriksson07Turebergs FK 3.38
21Filip Derezinski07Järfälla Friidrottsklubb3.35
22Gustaf Blomberg07Turebergs FK 3.34
23Jakob Nilsson Diehl07Vallentuna FK3.31
24Rasmus Zander07Hanvikens SK3.29
25Victor Johansson07Hammarby IF 3.25
26Charlie Gustafsson07Turebergs FK 3.24
27Sixten Ray Ahvander07Hammarby IF 3.23
28Christoffer Belec07Hammarby IF 3.17
29Folke Malmén07Hanvikens SK3.15
30Alvar Attersved07Hanvikens SK3.14
31Viktor Holmertz07Turebergs FK 3.12 PB
32Iker Garcia Lundström07Turebergs FK 3.12
33Jonatan Stenmark07Hanvikens SK3.12
34William Ouchterlony07Turebergs FK 3.05
35Alfred Eriksson07Hanvikens SK3.03
36Ludvig Sundström07Turebergs FK 3.02
37Anton Hellgren07Vallentuna FK3.01
38Hugo Phragmen07Hammarby IF 3.00
39Thor Conradsson07Saltsjöbadens IF2.97
40Oskar Arrhen07Turebergs FK 2.96
41Simon Linder07Turebergs FK 2.96
42Arvid Fridman07Turebergs FK 2.73
43Theo Bergqvist07Turebergs FK 2.71

                         
Rasmus Zander3.19(1.4)3.26(1.3)3.29(1.7)3.26(0.3)
Theo Bergqvist2.52(2.0)2.43(0.4)2.71(0.4)2.65(0.6)
Gustaf Blomberg3.30(2.4)3.34(1.8)3.06(1.0)X(1.8)
Jonatan Stenmark2.68(2.3)2.76(1.2)2.87(1.7)3.12(1.5)
Viktor Holmertz2.93(2.6)3.10(1.6)2.88(1.4)3.12(1.8)
Thor Conradsson2.82(0.3)2.91(0.7)2.78(0.6)2.97(1.2)
Joel Zetterberg3.25(-0.4)3.38(1.0)3.49(2.0)3.71(1.0)
Oskar Arrhen2.96(-0.3)2.90(1.4)2.66(0.2)2.81(0.9)
Folke Malmén3.15(0.3)3.08(-0.1)3.05(1.2)3.05(0.8)
Gustav Snis3.28(0.8)3.45(1.6)3.32(0.8)3.55(1.3)
Erik Håkansson3.49(1.0)3.37(0.3)3.49(1.1)3.63(2.3)
Arvid Tiberg3.39(0.8)3.32(-0.7)3.33(0.2)3.33(0.9)
Liam Dovander3.62(1.4)3.79(1.4)3.76(0.6)3.80(0.7)
Melker Larm3.47(1.2)3.29(2.9)3.53(-0.3)3.59(1.6)
Alvar AttersvedX(0.8)3.14(0.4)2.88(-0.4)2.77(0.2)
Christoffer Belec3.01(1.0)3.06(1.0)2.97(1.3)3.17(0.5)
Olle Willner3.48(0.8)3.48(0.4)3.52(1.1)3.73(-0.7)
Walter Hedblom4.13(2.9)4.08(-0.2)4.01(1.0)X(0.7)
Leo Papinski3.88(3.3)3.67(0.1)3.76(0.6)3.59(-0.8)
Charlie Gustafsson3.18(1.5)3.24(0.0)3.14(-0.1)3.20(1.3)
Jacob RuneX(0.8)3.94(0.7)3.99(-0.1)3.99(2.7)
Alexander Mickelson3.55(1.4)3.40(0.8)3.62(-0.1)3.83(1.2)
Adrian Kylington4.37(0.9)4.43(1.8)4.58(3.1)4.66(1.0)
Filip Derezinski3.35(0.3)3.35(2.6)3.10(0.8)3.26(-0.4)
David Berglund3.94(-0.5)3.90(1.4)3.86(0.8)3.65(1.2)
Jakob Nilsson Diehl3.31(1.3)3.19(2.5)3.18(2.5)2.95(1.8)
Anton Hellgren3.01(0.7)2.47(0.9)1.97(0.6)2.64(1.5)
Axel Richter Liliegren3.70(1.3)3.37(0.3)3.30(2.6)3.28(0.9)
Iker Garcia Lundström3.12(0.3)2.922.94(0.2)2.99(0.3)
Simon Linder2.96(0.2)2.60(-0.7)X(-0.5)2.54(1.5)
Henrik Deresiewicz3.41(-0.4)3.64(-0.1)3.72(0.8)3.82(1.0)
Hugo Phragmen2.72(0.4)2.91(0.2)2.78(1.6)3.00(0.7)
William Ouchterlony3.05(0.6)2.61(2.4)2.81(1.8)2.76(0.5)
Sixten Ray Ahvander3.05(1.0)3.23(2.1)3.23(0.8)3.19(-0.4)
Theodor Yngström4.05(0.3)3.90(2.1)3.79(0.3)3.93(0.4)
Anton Roslund3.93(-0.5)4.15(3.6)4.04(0.4)4.07(-1.3)
Victor Johansson3.16(0.4)3.25(0.5)3.13(1.5)3.05(-0.3)
Joar Eriksson3.19(0.9)3.27(0.1)3.31(1.5)3.38(-0.3)
Alfred Eriksson3.02(1.2)2.77(2.7)2.93(1.6)3.03(0.1)
Arvid Fridman2.73(3.2)2.60(-0.4)2.27(0.2)2.48(0.5)
Simon Lindström3.99(0.9)4.01(1.1)4.01(0.5)4.13(0.1)
Ludvig Sundström3.02(0.7)2.68(1.5)2.60(-0.2)2.93(0.3)
Ludvig EllgrenX(0.7)3.09(-0.6)3.47(-0.7)3.67(0.2)
P10 Kula
             
1Tor Vilmar07Mälarhöjdens IK9.40 MR
2Filip Derezinski07Järfälla Friidrottsklubb8.40
3Walter Hedblom07Söderhamns IF8.19 PB
4Liam Dovander07Turebergs FK 7.63 PB
5Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK 7.56
6Gustaf Blomberg07Turebergs FK 7.08
7Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK 7.08 PB
8Morris All07Täby IS 7.06
9Victor Johansson07Hammarby IF 6.87
10Hugo Phragmen07Hammarby IF 6.72
11Alexander Mickelson07Turebergs FK 6.68 PB
12Jacob Rune07Täby IS 6.67
13Alvar Attersved07Hanvikens SK6.57
14Christoffer Belec07Hammarby IF 6.47
15Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF 6.42
16Elliot Borgedahl07Täby IS 6.15 PB
17Melker Larm07Turebergs FK 6.08
18Gustav Palmaer07Turebergs FK 6.03
19Leo Papinski07Täby IS 5.87
20Viggo Fuxe Barkvall07Turebergs FK 5.84
21Sixten Ray Ahvander07Hammarby IF 5.79
22Alfred Eriksson07Hanvikens SK5.70
23Arvid Tiberg07Turebergs FK 5.67 PB
24Jakob Nilsson Diehl07Vallentuna FK5.60
25Simon Linder07Turebergs FK 5.45
26Iker Garcia Lundström07Turebergs FK 5.36
27Anton Hellgren07Vallentuna FK5.24
28Jonatan Stenmark07Hanvikens SK5.12
29Rasmus Zander07Hanvikens SK4.96
30Erik Håkansson07Turebergs FK 4.87
31Viktor Holmertz07Turebergs FK 4.60

               
Walter Hedblom7.758.197.387.94
Alvar Attersved4.91X6.396.57
Gustaf BlombergX6.886.567.08
Alexander Mickelson6.685.965.925.43
Elliot Borgedahl5.716.016.156.00
Simon Lindström6.367.086.306.76
Anton Hellgren5.244.724.985.05
Jacob Rune6.676.036.385.79
Simon Linder5.455.385.105.05
Ludvig Ellgren6.527.037.157.56
Alfred Eriksson5.705.325.395.70
Arvid Tiberg4.905.674.735.36
Viktor HolmertzX4.60X3.75
Melker LarmX5.726.016.08
Morris All6.437.066.186.69
Viggo Fuxe Barkvall5.255.844.905.50
Leo Papinski5.695.725.755.87
Hugo Phragmen6.266.636.72X
Jakob Nilsson Diehl5.605.425.245.23
Christoffer BelecX6.286.47X
Victor Johansson6.186.876.555.64
Erik Håkansson3.763.514.874.10
Gustav Palmaer5.086.035.995.97
Sixten Ray Ahvander5.575.795.345.45
Jonatan Stenmark4.354.124.945.12
Rasmus Zander4.964.804.944.61
Anton Roslund5.596.276.425.73
Tor Vilmar8.399.409.329.09
Iker Garcia Lundström4.445.36X5.06
Liam Dovander6.96X6.797.63
Filip Derezinski6.988.207.118.40
KS 200 m A Vind:0.7
             
1Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro23.76 PB
2Matilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FK23.92
3Malin Ström86Bollnäs FIK24.26
4Nikki Sjöberg98Bollnäs FIK24.32 PB
5Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK 24.80
6Caroline Kihlblom94Täby IS 25.22
   
KS 200 m B Vind:1.3
             
1Ella Sjöblom02AIK Friidrott24.96 PB
2Gabriella Holmström00Upsala IF25.03 PB
3Klara Helander95Upsala IF25.10
4Saga Berneryd99Spårvägens FK 25.25
5Andrea Torfadóttir96Iceland25.76
6Emma Larson94Västerås FK 26.49
7Caroline Jansson94Örbyhus IF26.99 PB
   
KS 200 m C Vind:2.5
             
1Linda Frödin Glad93IFK Lidingö25.11
2Marie Sönnerfors93Spårvägens FK 25.24
3Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK 26.37
4Maia Eppelin96Spårvägens FK 26.44
5Josefine Havdelin95IFK Lidingö26.82
   
KS 1500 m A
             
1Elsa Wallenius01Västerås FK 4:42.44
2Tilde Bångman01Trångsvikens IF 4:45.61 PB
3Emma Jansson91Hässelby SK 4:47.40
4Maria Söderlund99IF Åland4:48.79
5Linnea Sennström00Hässelby SK 4:50.89 PB
6Karin Olsson92Täby IS 4:52.20
7Hannah Helin99IF Åland4:56.23
8Emma Gustafsson97Hässelby SK 4:56.99
9Johanna Mickels02Eskilstuna FI5:02.32
10Hanna Näslund00Trångsvikens IF 5:11.58
   
KS 1500 m B
             
1Malin Persson97Bollnäs FIK4:45.02 PB
2Emilia Bentayeb00Täby IS 4:55.88 PB
3Elsa Olsson98Umedalens IF4:58.54 PB
4Filippa Ramberg97Hammarby IF 4:59.22 PB
5Klara Ygeby02Upsala IF5:00.17
6Emelie Eriksson00Stora Skedvi IK5:01.41 PB
7Amanda Helgesson04Hanvikens SK5:04.27
8Ebba Olsson99Umedalens IF5:04.86 PB
9Wilma Marcusson99Trångsvikens IF 5:20.76
Emilia Rydensjö02Eskilstuna FIDNS
   
KS 1500 m C
             
1Lova Perman03IF Göta Karlstad4:59.02 PB
2Elin Marcusson99Trångsvikens IF 5:10.20
3Micaela Jungelin01Hammarby IF 5:16.96 SB
4Sandra Wikström99Umedalens IF5:18.99
5Jennifer Wikström99Umedalens IF5:20.03
6Frida Ahlund99Upsala IF5:34.22
   
F19 200 m A Vind:3.0
             
1Amie Jammeh99Upsala IF25.05
2Hanna Axelsson99Upsala IF25.81
3Hanna Aabakken98Västerås FK 26.27
4Marion Sackey-Mensah98Huddinge AIS 26.37
5Elin Backlund99Marieby Gif.26.43
   
F19 200 m B Vind:5.4
             
1Sara Hermansson99Huddinge AIS 25.86
2Karolina Svensson99Marieby Gif.26.36
3Julia Olander99KA 2 IF 26.92
4Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby IS 26.94
5Josefine Lundvall99Täby IS 26.97
   
F19 Slägga Sportfältet
             
1Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore48.98
2Cecilia Larsson99IFK Växjö 47.67
3Johanna Edvall00Gefle IF44.93
4Tilde All99Turebergs FK 43.64
5Emily Berghäll98Hammarby IF 42.11
6Maria Granrud Aune99Marieby Gif.41.90
7Caisa-Marie Lindfors00Upsala IF41.02
8Ellen Mårtensson99Linköpings GIF38.80
9Ida Forss99Marieby Gif.35.62
10Sara Svenda99Upsala IF31.02

               
Tilde All41.0243.6442.2440.43X43.48
Ellen Mårtensson38.8038.4137.8537.4838.05X
Johanna EdvallX44.9340.99XXX
Cecilia Larsson47.6046.93X47.67X46.27
Emily Berghäll39.4142.11XXX40.75
Ida StenbäckX48.7346.3047.79X48.98
Maria Granrud Aune38.72X39.1341.90X38.45
Sara SvendaX31.02X
Ida Forss35.62X35.26
Caisa-Marie LindforsX41.0240.90XXX
F17 200 m A Vind:1.4
             
1Charlotte Andersson00Huddinge AIS 25.53
2Virva Rylander00Västerås FK 25.54
3Hanna Enlund01AIK Friidrott25.75 PB
4Freja Andersdotter01KA 2 IF 25.90 SB
5Marie Ebbestad00Upsala IF26.50 PB
6Ida Winther01Turebergs FK 26.79 PB
7Tilde Tofft00Spårvägens FK 26.90
   
F17 200 m B Vind:2.9
             
1Emelie Eklund00Täby IS 26.94
2Adina Renlund01IF Åland26.96
3Vendela Ström01Gefle IF27.56
4Walda Jonsson01Eskilstuna FI28.56
5Melina Gustafson01Spårvägens FK 29.03
   
F17 200 m C Vind:0.8
             
1Freja Nygren01Gefle IF27.48
2Mikaela Ekman01Täby IS 27.64
3Filippa Straumsnes00Tyresö FK28.58
4Mirjam Skog00Umedalens IF28.95 PB
5Alva Ohlsson00Upsala IF30.39
   
F17 400 m
             
1Hanna Lindé01Hammarby IF 58.10 PB
2Maja Sund01Turebergs FK 59.85 PB
3Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad61.51
4Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK 62.55
5Cornelia Alm00Täby IS 62.83
6Liva Gustavsson01Spårvägens FK 65.11
   
F17 Kula
             
1Julia Axtelius00Enköpings AIF14.42
2Caisa-Marie Lindfors00Upsala IF13.09
3Nora Swartz01Östersunds GIF9.76
4Sara Grahn00KA 2 IF 8.46
5Hilma Hofström00KA 2 IF 8.38

               
Sara Grahn7.168.138.467.508.217.95
Hilma Hofström7.578.088.388.237.537.93
Nora Swartz9.769.529.59XX9.31
Caisa-Marie Lindfors13.09XXXXX
Julia Axtelius14.0714.12XX14.42X
F17 Slägga Sportfältet
             
1Sara Forssell00Motala AIF63.82 MR
2Anna Götberg01Västerås FK 52.23
3Johanna Edvall00Gefle IF51.94
4Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS 51.01
5Jennifer Andersson01Västerås FK 50.30
6Emilia Östergren00Huddinge AIS 49.57
7Caisa-Marie Lindfors00Upsala IF48.24
8Linnéa Molander01IFK Tumba42.81
9Isabella Andersson01Vallentuna FK41.95
10Louise Olsson00Huddinge AIS 39.69
11Jennifer Ahlstedt01Tjalve IF Norrköping39.64
12Linnea Westerberg01Bålsta IK39.54
13Moa Backlund01Marieby Gif.38.64
Ida Wåhlstrand00IFK Växjö X
Isabelle Wiberg Eriksson01IFK StrömsundX
Amanda Sandberg00Hässelby SK X

               
Linnéa Molander38.0240.1342.81X40.11X
Amanda SandbergXXX
Emilia Östergren44.8637.5749.4748.2549.57X
Isabella AnderssonX41.9540.14
Jennifer Ahlstedt39.6436.03X
Caisa-Marie Lindfors48.00X46.9646.02X48.24
Louise Olsson37.8736.9239.69
Moa Backlund38.6438.46X
Ida WåhlstrandXXX
Isabelle Wiberg ErikssonXXX
Johanna Edvall51.94XXXXX
Sara ForssellX59.1759.21XX63.82
Jonna Geiryd48.0950.41XXX51.01
Jennifer AnderssonX50.3049.1245.52XX
Anna Götberg52.0652.15X50.50X52.23
Linnea WesterbergXX39.54
F17 Spjut
             
1Linnea Westerberg01Bålsta IK36.65
2Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK 36.26
3Mikaela Ekman01Täby IS 34.09
4Enny Björk01IFK Växjö 32.43
5Alba Lindfors00Mälarhöjdens IK31.83
6Lynn Thimstrand01Sundsvalls FI30.24
7Nora Swartz01Östersunds GIF27.92

               
Lynn Thimstrand28.3826.1129.3729.6929.4530.24
Mikaela Ekman29.3930.0534.09X30.01X
Nora Swartz27.0627.9227.64XXX
Alba LindforsX31.8331.07X28.1531.11
Enny Björk29.9431.58X32.4330.95X
Lina Hagberg35.6933.1836.2632.75XX
Linnea Westerberg31.6930.8532.0236.6535.0331.97
F15 300 m A
             
1Anni Nylund02IF Åland41.18 PB
2Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö41.75 PB
3Elisabeth Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö42.22 SB
4Chloé Elhouar02Spårvägens FK 42.92 PB
5Lina Arousell02Iggesunds SK43.39 PB
6Pernilla Norgren02Umedalens IF43.92 SB
7Eleonora Rosenthal02IF Åland46.39
Bilge Kaya02Hellas FKDNS
   
F15 300 m B
             
1Isabelle Ribbing02Spårvägens FK 43.46
2Clara Billing02Turebergs FK 44.43
3Nova Hekkelstrand02Täby IS 44.68
4Tyra Morell02Upsala IF45.06
5Elin Ekengren02Eskilstuna FI45.35
6Elsa Lindberg02Turebergs FK 47.41
7Filippa Granåsen02Täby IS 49.76
   
F15 80 m häck Försök 1 Vind:1.0
             
1Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö12.42q PB
2Lina Arousell02Iggesunds SK12.65q PB
3Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS 12.78q
4Ebba Lindblom02Alunda SK13.00q
5Clara Billing02Turebergs FK 13.00q PB
Evelina Ottosson02Täby IS DNF
   
F15 80 m häck Försök 2 Vind:2.5
             
1Leticia Buchli02Täby IS 12.38q
2Anna Back Nilsson02Leksands FIK12.70q
3Madeleine Aulio02IFK Lidingö12.85q
4Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby IS 13.36
5Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SK 14.58
Bilge Kaya02Hellas FKDNS
   
F15 80 m häck Final Vind:2.6
             
1Leticia Buchli02Täby IS 12.01
2Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö12.26
3Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS 12.42
4Anna Back Nilsson02Leksands FIK12.55
5Clara Billing02Turebergs FK 12.62
6Madeleine Aulio02IFK Lidingö12.77
Ebba Lindblom02Alunda SKDNF
Lina Arousell02Iggesunds SKDNS
   
F15 Höjd
             
1Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö1.61
2Pernilla Norgren02Umedalens IF1.57
3Vendela Öst02Bollnäs FIK1.52
4Clara Billing02Turebergs FK 1.37

                                   
1.321.371.421.471.521.571.611.64
Clara Billingooxxx
Vendela Öst--oooxxx
Pernilla Norgren---oooxxx
Lisa Fröberg--oooxoxoxxx
F15 Slägga Sportfältet
             
1Lina Arousell02Iggesunds SK42.88
2Felicia Öster02Täby IS 40.07
3Tilde Jönsson02Linköpings GIF36.79
4Hannah Luxemburg02Täby IS 36.74
5Leah Wahlström02Motala AIF36.20
6Wilma Makslahti02Luleå FIF27.44
Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK X

               
Sofia BomanXXXXXX
Lina ArousellX42.5642.8842.59X39.94
Tilde JönssonX36.77XX36.7936.09
Leah WahlströmX35.2832.4236.20X33.29
Wilma MakslahtiX26.5526.5724.9827.4427.17
Hannah LuxemburgX34.58XX32.9336.74
Felicia ÖsterXX36.8340.07XX
F14 300 m A
             
1Annie Norström03Alunda SK42.62
2Frida Hjorth03Säters IF43.82 PB
3Beata Edelholm03Hammarby IF 45.19
4Kathleen Larsson03Hammarby IF 48.84
5Albertina Brandt03Hammarby IF 49.17
6Linnea Thor03Strands IF50.18
7Clara Lidén03Hammarby IF 52.52
   
F14 300 m B
             
1Rebecka Östergren03Huddinge AIS 43.56
2Vanna Ullén03Turebergs FK 44.84
3Tove Tjeder03Täby IS 44.95
4Tova Gabrielsson03Täby IS 45.49
5Tuva Kjellström03Hässelby SK 49.29
6Claudia Rosenthal03IF Åland49.72
7Alva Söderlind03Vallentuna FK52.09
   
F14 300 m C
             
1Saga Bolmgren03Danderyds SK 42.90
2Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK 44.74
3Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF45.26
4Jansson Elsa03Upsala IF45.32
5Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK46.24
6Tove Karlsson03Turebergs FK 46.89
   
F14 80 m häck Försök 1 Vind:0.3
             
1Beata Edelholm03Hammarby IF 12.58q PB
2Sara Luul03Hammarby IF 13.28q
3Marika Åstrand03Hässelby SK 13.34q
4Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK 13.49
5Tova Gabrielsson03Täby IS 14.15
6Emelie Beckman03Hässelby SK 15.77
7Rebecka Essman03Råby-Rekarne FIF 17.20
   
F14 80 m häck Försök 2 Vind:1.1
             
1Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK 12.65q PB
2Tindra Frykholm03Glanshammar IF12.90q PB
3Julia Nilsson03Sundbybergs IK12.95q PB
4Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK 13.38q
5Lovisa Ewerblad03Danderyds SK 13.82
6Caroline Graveley03Hässelby SK 14.74
7Alexandra Mella03Täby IS 14.77
   
F14 80 m häck Försök 3 Vind:0.5
             
1Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK12.50q PB
2Alma Flygt03Täby IS 13.76
3Linn Andersson03Tjalve IF Norrköping13.79
4Tove Tjeder03Täby IS 14.64
5Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF15.90
6Tuva Kjellström03Hässelby SK 15.94
Alva Söderlind03Vallentuna FKDNS
   
F14 80 m häck Final Vind:2.0
             
1Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK12.17 PB
2Beata Edelholm03Hammarby IF 12.42 PB
3Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK 12.48 PB
4Julia Nilsson03Sundbybergs IK12.65 PB
5Tindra Frykholm03Glanshammar IF12.69 PB
6Marika Åstrand03Hässelby SK 12.96
7Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK 13.32
Sara Luul03Hammarby IF DNS
   
F14 Höjd
             
1Moa Ehrenbrand03Strands IF1.65 PB
2Klara Frykholm03Glanshammar IF1.61 PB
3Alexandra Mella03Täby IS 1.52
4Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK 1.52
5Tove Tjeder03Täby IS 1.52 PB
6Alicia Löwhagen03Hammarby Friidrott1.47
7Tova Gabrielsson03Täby IS 1.47 PB
8Linn Andersson03Tjalve IF Norrköping1.47
9Emelie Beckman03Hässelby SK 1.47 PB
10Linn Harryson03Hammarby IF 1.42
11Tindra Frykholm03Glanshammar IF1.42
11Julia Nilsson03Sundbybergs IK1.42
11Marika Åstrand03Hässelby SK 1.42
14Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF1.42
15Victoria Grahn Wickman03Alunda SK1.37
16Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK 1.37
17Tuva Kjellström03Hässelby SK 1.32
18Caroline Graveley03Hässelby SK 1.32
18Alma Flygt03Täby IS 1.32
Alva Söderlind03Vallentuna FKx

                                   
1.321.371.421.471.521.571.611.651.68
Alexandra Mella-ooxoxoxxx
Linn Andersson--oxoxxx
Linn Harryson-xooxxx
Lisen Rignellxooxxoxxx
Alma Flygtxoxxx
Tove Tjeder-ooxoxxoxxx
Marika Åstrand-oxoxxx
Moa Ehrenbrand--oooxoxoxxoxxx
Alva Söderlindxxx
Tuva Kjellströmoxxx
Clara Fallenius-oooxxoxxx
Julia Nilsson-oxoxxx
Victoria Grahn Wickmanxxooxxx
Emelie Beckmanoooxxoxxx
Elsa Erikssonoxoxxx
Caroline Graveleyxoxxx
Tova Gabrielssonooxxooxxx
Klara Frykholm---ooxoxxoxxx
Tindra Frykholm-oxoxxx
Alicia Löwhagen-oooxxx
F14 Slägga Sportfältet
             
1Molly Skugge03Turebergs FK 37.58 PB
2Johanna Björkqvist03Turebergs FK 35.22
3Linn Harryson03Hammarby IF 34.48
4Victoria Grahn Wickman03Alunda SK34.10
5Vilma Damberg03Turebergs FK 31.56
6Olivia Riddle03Hammarby IF 31.23
7Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK30.88
8Tove Tjeder03Täby IS 30.45
9Sarah Bracken03Huddinge AIS 27.47
10Alice Lind03Hanvikens SK25.63 PB
11Rebecka Essman03Råby-Rekarne FIF 23.94 PB
12Alexandra Mella03Täby IS 23.80
13Rebecka Östergren03Huddinge AIS 19.98
14Ida Pizarro03Turebergs FK 19.78
15Ella Nilsson03Hanvikens SK19.30
16Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK 18.35

               
Victoria Grahn Wickman31.0131.0034.1032.67XX
Alexandra Mella23.8022.7022.09
Ida Pizarro19.78XX
Emelie Malmborg16.9816.9918.35
Rebecka ÖstergrenX19.98X
Sarah Bracken16.75X27.47
Molly SkuggeX30.6835.3437.58XX
Vilma Damberg27.7131.5626.32XX29.23
Johanna Björkqvist33.1734.2735.22X34.28X
Alice Lind24.5025.6324.87
Rebecka EssmanX23.9421.68
Ella NilssonX19.30X
Linn Harryson32.4634.4833.15X32.9234.08
Olivia Riddle31.2329.76XXX25.99
Ebba LindX28.7729.5629.4830.3930.88
Tove Tjeder28.2827.0728.0625.9328.0830.45
F14 Spjut
             
1Lovisa Ewerblad03Danderyds SK 31.68
2Olivia Riddle03Hammarby IF 23.88
3Alexandra Mella03Täby IS 23.35
4Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK 22.63
5Caroline Graveley03Hässelby SK 22.27 PB
6Emelie Beckman03Hässelby SK 22.07
7Alma Flygt03Täby IS 21.70
8Ella Nilsson03Hanvikens SK19.53 PB
9Johanna Björkqvist03Turebergs FK 16.93
10Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK 16.89
11Ida Pizarro03Turebergs FK 16.46
12Vilma Damberg03Turebergs FK 15.48
13Alice Lind03Hanvikens SK15.38 PB
14Tove Tjeder03Täby IS 14.62 PB
15Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK 13.26
16Ellinore Dahlberg03Bromma IF12.42
17Tova Gabrielsson03Täby IS 11.41
18Johanna Dalin03Bromma IF3.35

               
Lovisa Ewerblad31.6030.28X31.6829.4429.94
Ella Nilsson14.3317.6519.5311.9514.6412.12
Alice Lind15.2915.3814.12
Tova GabrielssonX10.5011.41
Ellinore Dahlberg12.4211.7310.38
Elsa Eriksson13.26X11.32
Emelie MalmborgX16.8915.32
Ida Pizarro16.4614.5116.23
Alexandra Mella20.27X21.3823.35XX
Tove Tjeder14.1012.2314.62
Vilma Damberg15.4813.7714.86
Laura FodorX18.49X17.2422.6318.46
Johanna Björkqvist16.5416.93X
Johanna Dalin3.35XX
Olivia Riddle21.6820.7721.08X23.6223.88
Emelie Beckman20.1319.6121.15XX22.07
Caroline GraveleyX22.27XXX21.62
Alma Flygt21.7016.0819.0515.5716.5813.46
F13 200 m A Vind:1.1
             
1Sophie Okejeme04Danderyds SK 26.44 PB
2Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö27.07 PB
3Tyra Tjulander04Västerås FK 27.61
4Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF27.84 PB
5Maja Matsson04Västerås FK 27.97 PB
6Evelina Sparf05Åkersberga SK28.00
7Amanda Helgesson04Hanvikens SK28.07 PB
8Nora Lindahl04Täby IS 28.33 PB
   
F13 200 m B Vind:0.2
             
1Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK27.38 PB
2Thea Katsoulaki04Hanvikens SK28.05 PB
3Fanny Karlsson04Täby IS 28.13 PB
4Tilde Söderlund04Alunda SK28.34 PB
5Molly Haraldsson04Alunda SK28.42 PB
6Karin Bengtsson04Hanvikens SK28.47 PB
7Hilma Wide04Upsala IF28.67 PB
Alva Hennings05Tjalve IF NorrköpingDNS
   
F13 200 m C Vind:1.0
             
1Stella Sällström04IFK Umeå27.73 PB
2Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF 28.64 PB
3Josephine Lindestam04Danderyds SK 28.81 PB
4Hedvig Ström04IF Skade28.89 PB
5Engla Wik04Turebergs FK 29.28 PB
6Sara Winberg04Täby IS 29.29 PB
7Filippa Ottosson04Täby IS 29.47 PB
8Emma Häggblom04Upsala IF30.30
   
F13 200 m D Vind:2.6
             
1Elin Snis04Turebergs FK 28.66
2Alva Lindblom04Alunda SK29.38
3Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK 29.82
4Lizette Carlsson04Vallentuna FK30.04
5Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SK 30.29
6Ida Malmborg05Hässelby SK 30.36
7Alicia Larsten04IFK Lidingö30.65
8Lovisa Keil04Hellas FK30.77
   
F13 200 m E Vind:2.0
             
1Edda Chin Nygårds04IF Linnéa28.79
2Saga Norrman07Turebergs FK 30.05
3Emma Hallencreutz04Hammarby IF 30.45
4Edvarda Lindén04Boo IF 30.70
5Elina Hellgren04Vallentuna FK30.84 PB
6Tilda Lilja04Väsby IK Friidrott31.48
7Linnea Frejd04Vallentuna FK32.34 PB
8Lisa Bero Lettse04Turebergs FK 37.68
   
F13 200 m F Vind:0.5
             
1Maja Jonsson04Turebergs FK 28.01
2Vera Lindblad04Bromma IF28.56
3Ella Bennett04Hanvikens SK29.13
4Josefin Bladh04Mälarhöjdens IK30.21
5Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö31.76
6Wilma Owén04Östersunds GIF32.70
7Lilyan Karim04Väsby IK Friidrott33.57
8Isabelle Axad04Väsby IK Friidrott34.75
   
F13 60 m häck Försök 1 Vind:1.4
             
1Moa Granat04Vallentuna FK9.66q
2Casandra Johnson04Strands IF9.77q PB
3Moa Ringqvist04Tyresö FK10.54
4Thea Katsoulaki04Hanvikens SK11.07 PB
5Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK 11.13
6Elina Hellgren04Vallentuna FK11.33
Fanny Karlsson04Täby IS DNS
   
F13 60 m häck Försök 2 Vind:0.9
             
1Malin Axelson04Bromma IF9.85q
2Elin Snis04Turebergs FK 10.18
3Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK10.29 PB
4Louise Tilly04Täby IS 10.76
5Louise Eliasson04Bromma IF10.77
6Tasa Scheele Bhatia04Täby IS 11.01
7Lovisa Keil04Hellas FK11.87
   
F13 60 m häck Försök 3 Vind:2.3
             
1Sara Winberg04Täby IS 9.70q
2Nicole Nyberg04Täby IS 9.99q
3Stella Sällström04IFK Umeå10.07q
4Kajsa Åsberg04Hammarby IF 10.50
5Hedvig Ström04IF Skade10.52
6Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF10.82
7Alicia Larsten04IFK Lidingö11.51
Edvarda Lindén04Boo IF DNS
   
F13 60 m häck Försök 4 Vind:1.2
             
1Tyra Tjulander04Västerås FK 9.57q PB
2Nora Lindahl04Täby IS 10.10q
3Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF 10.20 PB
4Tilde Söderlund04Alunda SK10.36
5Ella Bennett04Hanvikens SK11.01 PB
6Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK11.30
7Karin Bengtsson04Hanvikens SK11.42
8Isabelle Axad04Väsby IK Friidrott14.39
   
F13 60 m häck Final Vind:0.7
             
1Tyra Tjulander04Västerås FK 9.51 PB
2Moa Granat04Vallentuna FK9.63
3Sara Winberg04Täby IS 9.64
4Nicole Nyberg04Täby IS 9.75
5Casandra Johnson04Strands IF9.81
6Stella Sällström04IFK Umeå9.95 PB
7Malin Axelson04Bromma IF9.97
8Nora Lindahl04Täby IS 10.06
   
F13 Längd
             
1Fanny Karlsson04Täby IS 5.05 PB
2Filippa Rydensjö04Eskilstuna FI4.94 PB (4.78)
3Sara Winberg04Täby IS 4.94 PB (4.71)
4Engla Liewendahl04IF Åland4.89
5Casandra Johnson04Strands IF4.80
6Stella Sällström04IFK Umeå4.68 PB
7Isabelle Gustafson04Spårvägens FK 4.61
8Amanda Helgesson04Hanvikens SK4.57
9Tilde Söderlund04Alunda SK4.57
10Thea Katsoulaki04Hanvikens SK4.51 PB
11Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK 4.51
12Elin Snis04Turebergs FK 4.47
13Josephine Lindestam04Danderyds SK 4.46
14Vera Lindblad04Bromma IF4.44
15Kajsa Åsberg04Hammarby IF 4.41
16Emma Häggblom04Upsala IF4.41 PB
17Moa Ringqvist04Tyresö FK4.38
18Louise Tilly04Täby IS 4.38
19Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö04Hässelby SK 4.36
20Edvarda Lindén04Boo IF 4.35
21Maja Matsson04Västerås FK 4.34
22Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF 4.30
23Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK4.29
24Maya Thompson04Vallentuna FK4.26
25Lizette Carlsson04Vallentuna FK4.24
26Hedvig Ström04IF Skade4.23
27Karin Bengtsson04Hanvikens SK4.19
28Engla Wik04Turebergs FK 4.14 PB
29Josefin Bladh04Mälarhöjdens IK4.03
30Filippa Ottosson04Täby IS 3.99
31Hilma Wide04Upsala IF3.97
32Nadine Kight04Turebergs FK 3.97
33Alva Lindblom04Alunda SK3.96
34Elina Hellgren04Vallentuna FK3.89
35Saga Norrman07Turebergs FK 3.89
36Emma Hallencreutz04Hammarby IF 3.80
37Wilma Owén04Östersunds GIF3.78
38Linnea Frejd04Vallentuna FK3.71
39Lisa Bero Lettse04Turebergs FK 3.68
40Lisa Laaksonen04IF Åland3.53
41Vera Sjödin04Bålsta IK3.52

                         
Filippa Ottosson3.99(2.5)3.75(3.7)3.75(3.1)3.74(1.7)
Maja Matsson1.71(2.2)4.114.12(2.5)4.34(1.6)
Wilma Owén3.78(1.5)3.71(2.5)3.64(1.3)3.77(2.6)
Lisa Bero Lettse3.59(1.5)3.68(1.7)3.64(2.7)3.68(1.3)
Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö4.36(4.4)4.24(2.4)4.24(0.4)4.16(1.3)
Vera Lindblad4.25(3.6)4.34(2.3)4.36(0.4)4.44(1.3)
Josefin Bladh4.03(4.4)3.85(1.6)3.71(1.5)3.84(2.1)
Isabelle Gustafson4.59(4.2)4.58(1.9)4.59(0.7)4.61(3.6)
Lisa Laaksonen3.53(4.0)3.26(2.5)3.26(1.7)3.50(3.4)
Hedvig Ström4.11(3.0)4.05(1.2)4.23(3.4)3.94(4.4)
Karin Bengtsson4.11(2.9)3.98(1.2)3.98(2.7)4.19(2.3)
Vera Sjödin3.52(1.6)3.47(2.5)3.41(0.4)3.50(1.9)
Filippa Rydensjö4.94(2.8)4.88(2.3)4.78(0.9)4.88(3.4)
Tilde Söderlund4.29(2.9)4.47(2.1)4.54(1.3)4.57(2.7)
Felicia Johansson3.30(1.7)4.29(1.4)3.43(3.0)3.23(0.9)
Amanda Helgesson4.43(2.8)4.54(3.0)4.47(3.3)4.57(3.6)
Alannah Hellstadius4.30(1.9)4.16(1.6)X(2.0)4.27(0.9)
Josephine Lindestam4.07(2.3)4.32(0.4)4.20(1.9)4.46(2.7)
Casandra Johnson4.80(0.8)4.72(2.7)4.65(1.9)4.78(4.2)
Edvarda Lindén4.24(1.6)4.35(1.7)4.13(4.1)X(2.4)
Engla Liewendahl4.75(1.6)4.89(1.8)4.85(2.6)4.87(1.3)
Thea Katsoulaki4.48(2.6)4.31(1.5)4.49(3.1)4.51(1.6)
Nadine Kight3.97(2.5)3.67(4.5)3.56(2.3)3.38(1.6)
Lorena Guzman4.46(0.9)4.37(3.4)4.51(2.0)4.43(1.7)
Elin Snis4.32(1.4)4.32(3.8)4.46(1.1)4.47(2.2)
Engla Wik4.14(1.9)3.95(4.1)3.18(2.1)3.98(3.9)
Sara Winberg4.71(1.0)4.82(4.5)4.87(2.8)4.94(2.8)
Louise Tilly4.38(1.6)X(1.6)4.17(1.7)4.17(1.9)
Fanny Karlsson4.43(1.9)4.88(2.4)5.05(1.4)5.05(3.7)
Emma Häggblom4.06(1.7)4.20(2.8)4.41(1.2)4.08(2.1)
Linnea Frejd3.28(1.5)3.49(1.3)3.25(0.6)3.71(2.7)
Alva Lindblom3.96(0.7)3.89(2.3)3.90(1.9)3.85(1.6)
Kajsa Åsberg4.41(0.5)4.41(2.2)3.93(1.5)4.14(1.9)
Emma Hallencreutz3.63(2.0)3.80(3.0)3.12(1.4)3.58(0.7)
Moa Ringqvist4.31(3.0)4.38(3.7)4.33(0.3)4.25(0.9)
Hilma Wide3.83(2.2)3.93(2.4)3.97(1.6)3.86(1.7)
Maya Thompson4.26(1.0)4.11(1.6)3.98(1.7)4.24(1.1)
Lizette Carlsson4.18(1.4)4.18(2.3)4.14(1.5)4.24(0.2)
Elina Hellgren3.89(3.7)3.87(1.1)3.83(1.2)3.85(3.2)
Saga Norrman3.75(2.7)3.89(0.5)3.76(0.7)3.11(2.2)
Stella Sällström4.32(2.7)4.57(0.8)4.35(0.9)4.68(1.2)
F12 60 m häck Försök 1 Vind:1.7
             
1Ida Egnell05IFK Lidingö10.44q SB
2Beatrix Flensborg05Hässelby SK 11.20q
3Alicia Sokolnicka05Väsby IK Friidrott11.49q
4Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK 11.81
5Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK 11.86 PB
6Ellen Jernhall05Täby IS 12.13
7Tilja Stålnacke05Österhaninge IF12.60
   
F12 60 m häck Försök 2 Vind:2.5
             
1Agnes Jansson05Hammarby IF 10.55q
2Sara Sundberg05Väsby IK Friidrott11.62
3Julia Samuelsson05Hässelby SK 11.75
4Vera Rietz05Täby IS 11.88
5Mollie Gavin05Bålsta IK12.33
6Ella Green05Östersunds GIF13.53
7Johanna Aulio05IFK Lidingö14.95
   
F12 60 m häck Försök 3 Vind:2.1
             
1Alva Hennings05Tjalve IF Norrköping10.92q
2Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö10.93q
3Line Strand06IFK Tumba11.10q
4Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK 11.48q
5Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF12.43
6Felicia Arvidsson05Östersunds GIF13.17
7Philippa Kastberg05Täby IS 13.27
   
F12 60 m häck Final Vind:2.2
             
1Ida Egnell05IFK Lidingö10.17
2Agnes Jansson05Hammarby IF 10.41
3Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK 10.84
4Alva Hennings05Tjalve IF Norrköping11.00
5Line Strand06IFK Tumba11.00
6Beatrix Flensborg05Hässelby SK 11.04
7Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö11.06
8Alicia Sokolnicka05Väsby IK Friidrott11.46
   
F12 Längd
             
1Evelina Sparf05Åkersberga SK4.74
2Alva Hennings05Tjalve IF Norrköping4.52
3Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö4.40 SB
4Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK 4.24
5Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK 4.18 PB
6Corinne Danielsson05Ullevi FK4.08 PB
7Ida Egnell05IFK Lidingö4.07
8Fanny Öhr05Turebergs FK 4.06
9Elin Tegenborg Sjöström05Umedalens IF4.04
10Beatrix Flensborg05Hässelby SK 4.00
11Julia Samuelsson05Hässelby SK 3.96
12Felicia Arvidsson05Östersunds GIF3.93
13Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö3.91
14Agnes Jansson05Hammarby IF 3.88
15Alicia Sokolnicka05Väsby IK Friidrott3.88
16Alice Roner05Hanvikens SK3.69
17Tuva Andersson05Västerås FK 3.68
18Tilja Stålnacke05Österhaninge IF3.67
19Mollie Gavin05Bålsta IK3.63
20Cornelia Cernjul05Hanvikens SK3.58
21Vera Rietz05Täby IS 3.56
22Sara Sundberg05Väsby IK Friidrott3.55
23Ella Green05Östersunds GIF3.52
24Helena Hvalgren05IFK Lidingö3.49
25Saga Törnqvist05Turebergs FK 3.47
26Philippa Kastberg05Täby IS 3.46
27Ellen Jernhall05Täby IS 3.44
28Alva Bergström05Hanvikens SK3.35
29Johanna Aulio05IFK Lidingö3.14
30Agnes Olsson05Turebergs FK 3.14

                         
Ellen Jernhall3.44(-2.5)3.38(-5.5)3.35(-2.4)3.39(-3.1)
Julia Samuelsson3.71(-4.7)X(-2.1)3.88(-1.8)3.96(-0.4)
Anna Strunke4.18(-0.9)4.08(-2.9)4.15(-1.0)3.88(-0.6)
Agnes Olsson2.89(-2.3)3.14(-3.3)2.68(-3.7)X(-1.6)
Cornelia Cernjul3.58(-0.9)3.48(-1.9)3.52(-5.4)3.26(-1.3)
Felicia Arvidsson3.93(-1.5)3.84(-1.0)3.79(-2.5)3.87(-0.3)
Alice Roner3.60(-0.3)3.47(-3.4)3.58(-1.1)3.69(-1.3)
Fanny Öhr3.90(-1.8)4.02(-3.2)4.04(-1.5)4.06(-0.9)
Beatrix Flensborg4.00(-1.8)3.76(-2.8)3.88(-0.2)3.77(-0.1)
Alva Hennings4.52(-1.3)4.35(-0.3)4.23(-1.3)4.12(-2.5)
Saga Törnqvist3.45(-2.9)3.47(-1.7)3.38(-2.5)3.37(-0.4)
Cornelia Larsten4.40(-0.3)4.24(-1.7)4.12(-1.9)4.14(-2.2)
Vera Rietz3.56(-0.4)3.56(-1.6)3.52(-3.8)3.47(-1.8)
Ida Egnell4.06(-0.6)3.83(-2.6)3.84(-3.2)4.07(-1.2)
Corinne Danielsson4.08(-0.8)3.95(-2.9)3.89(-4.4)3.80(-2.1)
Tilja Stålnacke3.62(-3.8)3.65(-3.2)3.65(-1.2)3.67(-0.9)
Johanna Aulio3.05(-1.3)3.14(-2.6)3.11(-1.6)3.08(-1.3)
Alicia Sokolnicka3.77(-0.7)3.59(-3.2)3.88(-3.6)3.39(-1.8)
Agnes Jansson3.85(-2.4)3.75(-4.5)3.70(-4.1)3.88(-2.7)
Elin Tegenborg Sjöström3.91(-2.6)X(-3.4)4.04(-1.9)3.97(-0.4)
Sara Sundberg3.49(-0.8)3.38(-1.9)3.35(-2.0)3.55(-0.6)
Philippa Kastberg3.37(-1.5)3.31(-1.6)3.42(-1.4)3.46(-1.5)
Tyra Hedin3.81(-1.0)3.69(-5.5)3.58(-3.0)3.91(-3.7)
Mollie Gavin3.63(-0.3)3.43(-3.2)3.51(-1.5)3.51(-1.9)
Helena Hvalgren2.44(-1.0)X(-1.7)3.43(-1.2)3.49(-1.4)
Alva Bergström3.35(-1.0)3.30(-2.6)2.96(-1.9)3.21(-4.6)
Emma Carlsson4.14(-2.1)4.24(-3.3)4.16(-4.2)3.98(-2.3)
Tuva Andersson3.68(-1.8)3.66(-1.7)3.63(-5.4)3.58(-2.0)
Ella Green3.52(-3.3)3.36(-1.9)3.12(-3.9)3.45(-2.1)
Evelina Sparf4.57(-1.4)4.61(-2.4)4.53(-2.7)4.74(-1.0)
F12 Spjut
             
1Alva Back06Turebergs FK 18.46
2Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK 17.33
3Line Strand06IFK Tumba16.51
4Julia Samuelsson05Hässelby SK 16.43
5Tuva Andersson05Västerås FK 16.37
6Philippa Kastberg05Täby IS 15.78
7Sara Sundberg05Väsby IK Friidrott14.65 PB
8Agnes Olsson05Turebergs FK 13.96
9Alicia Sokolnicka05Väsby IK Friidrott13.96
10Saga Törnqvist05Turebergs FK 13.72
11Alice Roner05Hanvikens SK13.68
12Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö12.55
13Alva Bergström05Hanvikens SK12.19
14Mollie Gavin05Bålsta IK11.30
15Agnes Jansson05Hammarby IF 11.25
16Tilja Stålnacke05Österhaninge IF10.00
17Ella Green05Östersunds GIF8.75

               
Alva Bergström11.5411.4312.199.88
Anna Strunke17.0615.8817.3315.73
Julia Samuelsson13.0515.5315.2816.43
Alice Roner13.6810.13X11.14
Tuva Andersson11.5914.9513.6316.37
Line Strand14.4914.1516.5115.21
Mollie Gavin11.30XXX
Tilja Stålnacke10.007.998.509.40
Saga Törnqvist13.6013.5313.7210.95
Alicia Sokolnicka10.6813.969.9012.27
Alva Back17.9915.7418.4614.13
Agnes Olsson13.1913.1212.2913.96
Sara Sundberg14.6510.8410.5711.97
Agnes Jansson6.069.85X11.25
Ella Green8.757.66X7.85
Philippa Kastberg10.9811.5615.7814.41
Tyra Hedin12.5511.299.559.99
F11 Längd
             
1Meja Hänsel06Täby IS 4.26
2Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK 4.15
3Line Strand06IFK Tumba4.12 PB
4Kajsa Andersson06Turebergs FK 4.10
5Alva Back06Turebergs FK 4.09
6Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF3.88
7Elsa Kjellström06Hässelby SK 3.88
8Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK 3.75
9Tindra Törnestam06Hanvikens SK3.68
10Lisa Wåhlander06Kungsängen FK3.65
11Livia Klaesson06Hässelby SK 3.61
12Maja Wallin Jämsvi06Turebergs FK 3.41
13Emelie Svensson06Turebergs FK 3.32
14Ida Ström06Kungsängen FK3.09
15Linnea Sandström06Turebergs FK 2.75
16Desiree Essman06Råby-Rekarne FIF 2.63
17Josefin Sildeby06Turebergs FK 2.54
18Helin Erkan06Turebergs FK 2.52
19Alexandra Järlstig06Östersunds GIF2.48

                         
Emelie Svensson3.27(-0.9)3.32(-0.3)3.27(-0.8)3.26(1.0)
Elsa Kagevik3.75(-0.8)3.66(-1.3)3.66(-0.8)3.67(-0.6)
Tindra Törnestam3.68(-0.4)3.53(-1.3)3.53(-1.1)3.30(-2.3)
Maja Wallin Jämsvi3.12(-0.1)3.22(-1.8)3.41(-2.6)3.13(-0.6)
Line Strand4.12(-2.5)3.93(-1.8)3.83(-0.4)3.86(-0.6)
Helin Erkan2.52(-2.2)2.49(-0.1)2.45(-2.6)2.47(0.0)
Alexandra Järlstig2.48(0.9)2.18(-1.3)2.38(-0.8)2.33(-1.3)
Lisa Wåhlander3.64(-0.9)3.65(0.0)3.34(0.4)3.56(-2.1)
Ida Ström2.89(-1.5)3.04(-0.4)3.09(-0.9)3.09(-0.1)
Ella Fallope4.15(-3.8)4.00(0.0)4.03(-2.8)4.13(-0.5)
Kajsa Andersson3.92(-2.4)3.96(-1.6)4.07(-1.0)4.10(1.1)
Linnea Sandström2.74(-1.3)2.75(-1.6)2.70(-2.5)2.68(0.4)
Meja Hänsel3.68(0.3)3.94(0.8)3.99(0.1)4.26(1.0)
Desiree Essman2.57(-1.7)2.63(0.7)2.29(-1.5)2.45(-0.4)
Josefin Sildeby2.51(-0.9)2.36(-2.4)2.44(-2.3)2.54(-0.1)
Livia Klaesson3.56(1.1)3.38(-1.0)X(-0.4)3.61(-0.9)
Elsa Kjellström3.88(-0.7)3.73(0.1)3.76(-1.8)3.85(0.2)
Alva Back4.01(-1.9)3.93(-0.6)4.09(0.6)4.02(-1.8)
Linnéa Skoglund3.86(-0.4)3.74(-3.9)3.88(-0.2)3.69(-2.2)
F11 Kula
             
1Kajsa Andersson06Turebergs FK 8.57
2Tindra Törnestam06Hanvikens SK8.51
3Meja Hänsel06Täby IS 8.34
4Emelie Svensson06Turebergs FK 8.00
5Desiree Essman06Råby-Rekarne FIF 7.06
6Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK 6.79 PB
7Alva Back06Turebergs FK 6.56
8Elsa Kjellström06Hässelby SK 6.39
9Livia Klaesson06Hässelby SK 6.32
10Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK 5.74
11Helin Erkan06Turebergs FK 5.70
12Maja Wallin Jämsvi06Turebergs FK 5.53
13Ida Ström06Kungsängen FK5.27
14Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF5.22
15Alexandra Järlstig06Östersunds GIF3.88

               
Kajsa Andersson8.198.577.96X
Meja Hänsel7.458.337.808.34
Livia Klaesson6.006.325.56X
Ida Ström5.274.764.555.06
Alva Back6.406.376.316.56
Desiree Essman6.595.776.727.06
Tindra Törnestam8.507.608.108.51
Elsa Kagevik5.575.576.626.79
Emelie Svensson7.047.397.838.00
Ella Fallope4.975.745.075.28
Helin Erkan5.135.195.705.55
Alexandra Järlstig3.863.883.793.47
Elsa Kjellström6.396.196.216.12
Maja Wallin Jämsvi5.015.405.245.53
Linnéa Skoglund4.095.22-5.19
F10 60 m Försök 1 Vind:0.7
             
1Nova Raitis07Hanvikens SK9.17q PB
2Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK 9.47q PB
3Ellinore Sparf07Åkersberga SK9.90
4Linn Bero Lettse07Turebergs FK 10.05
5Agnes Werner07Östersunds GIF10.69 PB
6Minna Lund07Turebergs FK 10.94 PB
7Saga Gustafsson07Turebergs FK 11.07
8Smilla Sandkulla Hansson07Turebergs FK 11.50
   
F10 60 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.5
             
1Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF 9.94
2Leia Aglert07Turebergs FK 10.18
3Freja Lagander07Turebergs FK 10.57 PB
4Vera Lindberg07Turebergs FK 10.78
4Vendela Heidendahl07Turebergs FK 10.78
6Sofia Qvarnström07Turebergs FK 11.14
7Alice Wessely07Turebergs FK 11.24
8Vera Forssmed07Turebergs FK 11.42 PB
   
F10 60 m Försök 3 Vind:0.4
             
1Matilda Borg07Österhaninge IF9.01q PB
2Filippa Hannikat07Hanvikens SK9.57q
3Venla Engström07Turebergs FK 9.81q PB
4Nora Lööw07Hammarby IF 9.87
5Niamh Hogan07Turebergs FK 10.14 PB
6Leopoldine Lindestam07Danderyds SK 10.58
7Märta Mild07Turebergs FK 11.18
8Magdalena Eklund-Sporre07Turebergs FK 11.78 PB
   
F10 60 m Försök 4 Vind:2.2
             
1Sara Sjöstedt07Turebergs FK 8.93q
2Carmen Cernjul07Hanvikens SK9.51q
3Zara Klouda07Turebergs FK 9.66q
4Elin Runemar07Täby IS 9.93
5Evelina Larsson07Turebergs FK 10.13
6Alevtina Zholudieva07Hammarby IF 10.41
7Ani Najarian07Järfälla Friidrottsklubb11.06
   
F10 60 m Final Vind:2.0
             
1Sara Sjöstedt07Turebergs FK 8.71 PB
2Matilda Borg07Österhaninge IF8.88 PB
3Nova Raitis07Hanvikens SK9.33
4Carmen Cernjul07Hanvikens SK9.37
5Filippa Hannikat07Hanvikens SK9.53
6Venla Engström07Turebergs FK 9.66 PB
7Zara Klouda07Turebergs FK 9.67 PB
8Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK 9.72
   
F10 600 m
             
1Carmen Cernjul07Hanvikens SK1:51.46 PB
2Matilda Borg07Österhaninge IF1:52.70 PB
3Zara Klouda07Turebergs FK 2:03.90 PB
4Venla Engström07Turebergs FK 2:03.93 PB
5Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF 2:03.95
6Leia Aglert07Turebergs FK 2:13.71
7Emilie Grahn07Nacka Värmdö SK2:14.25
8Ellinore Sparf07Åkersberga SK2:17.96
9Linn Bero Lettse07Turebergs FK 2:19.27
10Freja Lagander07Turebergs FK 2:20.06 PB
11Alevtina Zholudieva07Hammarby IF 2:20.09
12Ani Najarian07Järfälla Friidrottsklubb2:47.95
Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK DNS
Sofia Qvarnström07Turebergs FK DNS
Vendela Heidendahl07Turebergs FK DNS
   
F10 Längd
             
1Matilda Borg07Österhaninge IF4.30 PB
2Nova Raitis07Hanvikens SK3.95
3Sara Sjöstedt07Turebergs FK 3.89 PB
4Carmen Cernjul07Hanvikens SK3.86
5Filippa Hannikat07Hanvikens SK3.76
6Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF 3.67 PB
7Zara Klouda07Turebergs FK 3.63 PB
8Venla Engström07Turebergs FK 3.59
9Evelina Larsson07Turebergs FK 3.47 PB
10Niamh Hogan07Turebergs FK 3.44
11Nora Lööw07Hammarby IF 3.41
12Alevtina Zholudieva07Hammarby IF 3.40
13Linn Bero Lettse07Turebergs FK 3.39
14Leia Aglert07Turebergs FK 3.39
15Elin Runemar07Täby IS 3.32
16Ellinore Sparf07Åkersberga SK3.30
17Freja Lagander07Turebergs FK 3.26 PB
18Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK 3.26
19Vera Lindberg07Turebergs FK 3.22
20Agnes Werner07Östersunds GIF3.16
21Leopoldine Lindestam07Danderyds SK 3.12 PB
22Vera Forssmed07Turebergs FK 2.87 PB
23Sofia Qvarnström07Turebergs FK 2.86
24Vendela Heidendahl07Turebergs FK 2.79
25Nova Friberg07Turebergs FK 2.79
26Alice Wessely07Turebergs FK 2.78
27Minna Lund07Turebergs FK 2.74
28Smilla Sandkulla Hansson07Turebergs FK 2.71
29Saga Gustafsson07Turebergs FK 2.68
30Magdalena Eklund-Sporre07Turebergs FK 2.50 PB
31Isabel Holmertz07Turebergs FK 2.29
32Märta Mild07Turebergs FK 2.28

                         
Leopoldine Lindestam3.11(-0.1)3.02(-1.0)2.92(0.5)3.12(1.2)
Filippa Hannikat3.60(-0.7)3.76(1.9)3.55(-0.4)3.75(2.4)
Carmen Cernjul3.82(0.8)3.75(3.0)2.79(0.3)3.86(2.8)
Vera Forssmed2.77(0.2)2.86(2.8)2.87(0.4)2.61(0.7)
Freja Lagander3.26(-0.2)3.18(0.2)3.15(0.4)3.17(1.2)
Agnes Werner3.16(3.5)3.11(1.7)3.11(0.6)3.05(-0.3)
Sofia Qvarnström2.86(0.6)2.85(1.5)2.77(1.8)2.80(1.1)
Vendela Heidendahl2.79(2.1)2.77(2.1)2.74X(1.4)
Magdalena Eklund-Sporre2.45(2.3)2.50(0.7)2.05(1.6)2.35(2.4)
Evelina Larsson3.34(1.4)3.47(0.8)3.37(-0.2)3.14(1.5)
Leia Aglert3.39(2.1)3.22(1.7)3.23(0.9)3.23(1.1)
Venla Engström3.49(2.5)3.31(1.5)3.59(2.6)3.50(2.6)
Vera Lindberg3.05(1.4)3.22(2.6)3.21(1.0)X(1.8)
Minna Lund2.64(1.1)2.74(1.7)2.67(1.7)2.69(3.2)
Nova Friberg2.75(2.1)2.68(1.7)X(1.0)2.79(1.4)
Märta Mild2.28(0.9)2.06(2.2)X(1.0)X(0.4)
Linn Bero Lettse3.29(-0.7)3.14(1.5)3.39(1.2)3.17(1.7)
Zara Klouda3.53(1.1)3.50(0.5)3.50(0.9)3.63(0.9)
Sara Sjöstedt3.79(1.2)3.89(1.9)3.31(1.9)X(0.5)
Nova Raitis3.65(0.0)3.81(0.8)3.95(0.3)3.84(0.8)
Elin Runemar3.23(2.0)3.32(0.2)3.15(2.0)3.24(0.2)
Niamh Hogan3.31(3.5)3.44(0.8)3.34(1.6)3.42(-0.3)
Isabel Holmertz2.29(2.1)2.15(1.3)1.89(0.7)2.17(-0.5)
Ellinore Sparf3.05(1.0)2.92(2.5)2.93(0.5)3.30(0.2)
Smilla Sandkulla Hansson2.64(0.8)2.54(1.4)2.71(-1.3)2.41(2.2)
Alice Wessely2.62(0.2)2.52(1.2)2.55(-0.1)2.78(1.5)
Saga Gustafsson2.63(1.0)2.66(0.3)2.62(1.4)2.68(3.6)
Nora Lööw3.41(0.2)3.32(-1.3)2.98(1.4)2.97(2.4)
Alevtina Zholudieva3.37(-0.3)3.25(-0.9)3.40(0.7)3.36(0.5)
Ella Johansson3.50(0.0)3.58(-0.4)3.59(0.8)3.67(2.8)
Emmie Wedin3.26(1.1)
Matilda Borg4.02(1.5)4.11(-0.5)4.06(1.3)4.30(1.2)
F10 Kula
             
1Elin Runemar07Täby IS 6.83
2Nova Raitis07Hanvikens SK6.54
3Carmen Cernjul07Hanvikens SK6.42
4Elsa Hilding07Tyresö FK6.17
5Vera Lindberg07Turebergs FK 5.98
6Smilla Sandkulla Hansson07Turebergs FK 5.91
7Vasiliki Karlsson07Linnéa Friidrott5.68
8Matilda Borg07Österhaninge IF5.56 PB
9Leia Aglert07Turebergs FK 5.56
10Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF 5.29
11Linn Bero Lettse07Turebergs FK 5.19
12Niamh Hogan07Turebergs FK 5.17
13Evelina Larsson07Turebergs FK 5.05
14Ellinore Sparf07Åkersberga SK4.89
15Zara Klouda07Turebergs FK 4.87
16Magdalena Eklund-Sporre07Turebergs FK 4.82 PB
17Agnes Werner07Östersunds GIF4.79 PB
18Freja Lagander07Turebergs FK 4.75 PB
19Saga Gustafsson07Turebergs FK 4.35
20Isabel Holmertz07Turebergs FK 4.32
21Vera Forssmed07Turebergs FK 4.31 PB

               
Ellinore Sparf4.544.614.534.89
Leia Aglert5.195.275.425.56
Linn Bero Lettse3.433.785.193.50
Freja Lagander3.75X4.524.75
Nova Raitis5.995.956.116.54
Niamh Hogan5.175.014.804.47
Agnes Werner3.734.794.184.66
Ella Johansson4.105.244.745.29
Evelina LarssonX4.204.695.05
Elin Runemar5.696.836.746.50
Magdalena Eklund-Sporre4.574.514.824.55
Isabel Holmertz4.323.944.094.01
Saga GustafssonXX3.704.35
Carmen Cernjul6.086.395.286.42
Vera Forssmed3.974.314.114.22
Vera Lindberg5.585.725.985.60
Vasiliki Karlsson5.365.145.685.18
Zara Klouda4.87XX4.62
Smilla Sandkulla Hansson5.914.975.475.39
Matilda Borg5.565.195.515.46
Elsa Hilding5.876.166.046.17