Resultat [Fredag] [Lördag] [Söndag]

Resultat lördag 10 juni

MS 800 m A
             
1Akile Mehari91Hammarby IF 1:53.59 PB
2Estifanos Faid92Spårvägens FK 1:54.30 PB
3Rasmus Bengtsson95Spårvägens FK 1:54.72
4Berhe Kidane99Eskilstuna FI1:55.09
5Thobias Ekhamre88Huddinge AIS 1:55.60
6Anton Persson96Hässelby SK 1:55.71
7Mohammed Loukili96IFK Lidingö1:55.87 PB
8Iyuel Ayele99Huddinge AIS 1:56.69
9Olof Silvander99IFK Lidingö1:59.07 PB
Christopher Halldén94Huddinge AIS DNF
   
MS 800 m B
             
1Gustav Gahne01AIK Friidrott1:57.50 PB
2Ken Slättengren95Högby IF1:57.76
3Abdullahi Adan98Hammarby IF 1:58.40
4Daniel Tegbrant00Huddinge AIS 1:58.55 PB
5Anton Axelsson01Hässelby SK 1:58.78 PB
6Fredrik Orrsveden95Hammarby IF 1:58.97
7Tobias Eknor00Spårvägens FK 1:59.21
8Anton Ledell99Huddinge AIS 1:59.55 PB
9Axel Djurberg99Upsala IF2:01.20
10Jonathan Bergdahl99Huddinge AIS 2:02.57
   
MS 800 m C
             
1Henry Jacobson99Hammarby IF 2:01.76 PB
2Samiel Berhe98Hammarby IF 2:01.93 PB
3Max Bechtel01Hässelby SK 2:02.63 PB
4Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp77Hammarby IF 2:02.72 PB
5Nils Jonsson00Danderyds SK 2:05.22
6Erik Karlsson98Högby IF2:08.04
7Johan Friberg01Hässelby SK 2:09.00
8Leo Kvisth00AIK Friidrott2:09.29
9Viktor Almgren97Vif Gute FI2:22.63
   
MS 800 m D
             
1Wilhelm Olofsson00IFK Umeå2:03.57
2Faustin Mugabo00Väsby IK Friidrott2:07.00
3Simon Sandkvist01Järfälla Friidrottsklubb2:07.31
4Albin Johansson81Hässelby SK 2:09.67
5Filip Ahlberg01AIK Friidrott2:13.27
6Johan Engholm62Hässelby SK 2:17.93
7Thomas Albers88Runday IF2:24.26 PB
8Roger Reinhold61IF Linnéa2:25.33
9André Malm78Runday IF2:29.41
   
MS 400 m häck A
             
1Joachim Sandberg95Sandnes IL51.09 MR PB
2Isak Andersson96Upsala IF51.86
3Alexander Lundskog96Ullevi FK52.12
4Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS 53.47 PB
5Anton Nilsson92Huddinge AIS 54.18
6Anton Bertilsson99Habo FIF-0454.35
Erik Lindahl90Ullevi FKDNF
   
MS 400 m häck B
             
1Oskar Greilert95Ullevi FK54.11
2Arvid Gustafsson99Upsala IF55.48
3Kristian Efremov90Hammarby IF 57.12
4Jonas Tollefors90Vallentuna FK58.70
5Dennis Elms Jansson95Huddinge AIS 61.37
Grigorios Kyriakoudis97Hässelby SK DNF
   
MS Längd
             
1Rickard Willman94Västerås FK 7.17
2Adam Chiguer91Spårvägens FK 7.11
3Max Andersson95Upsala IF7.00
4Tobias Jonsson96IK Orient 6.80
5Simon Björnstedt99Enköpings AIF6.75
6Oskar Erixon99IK Westmannia6.59
7Per Jonsson88Bollnäs FIK6.56
8Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK 6.43
9Henning André97Nyköpings BIS 6.41
10Simon Averin Markström95Hammarby IF 6.30
11Gustaf Backman99Spårvägens FK 6.19
12Eric Hallquist97Östersunds GIF5.81
13David Adrian98Huddinge AIS 5.43

                         
Max AnderssonX(0.7)X(1.3)6.86(0.6)X(1.6)X(0.8)7.00(2.3)
Per Jonsson6.46(1.9)6.40(0.4)6.56(1.0)6.37(2.6)X(2.1)6.33(1.6)
Simon BjörnstedtX(1.7)6.75(1.2)6.32(1.7)6.20(1.3)6.59(0.0)X(1.3)
Adam ChiguerX(2.4)X(1.2)7.02(1.7)X(2.4)X(0.7)7.11(2.1)
Tobias Jonsson6.05(1.0)6.54(2.7)X(1.3)X(1.9)6.68(1.0)6.80(1.6)
Eric Hallquist5.65(1.0)5.73(1.1)5.81(1.5)
Simon Averin MarkströmX(0.8)6.14(1.5)6.30(1.1)
Gustaf Backman6.01(0.6)6.19(2.0)5.96(1.7)
Henning André6.20(1.5)6.41(2.0)6.22(1.1)
David Adrian5.14(1.4)5.43(1.0)4.58(1.5)
Rickard Willman7.17(1.2)6.60(1.4)X(0.8)6.85(1.4)X(1.8)X(1.2)
Oskar ErixonX(2.0)X(1.3)6.59(1.6)4.05(1.7)X(1.2)-
Giovanni Inostroza6.35(2.6)6.43(2.0)6.33(0.8)6.26(0.8)-X(1.0)
P19 100 m Vind:1.7
             
1Linus Kapstad00Umedalens IF10.96
2Rodi Kay98Hammarby IF 11.25
3Frank Förnestig98Hammarby IF 11.39 SB
4Samuel Nylund98IF Åland11.43
5Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FK11.58
6Valentin Strohkirch99Danderyds SK 11.83
   
P19 Diskus Sportfältet
             
1Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK 49.32
2Erik Vestlund99Kils AIK44.62
3Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK 37.15

               
Erik Vestlund44.2944.6142.2644.6243.5644.07
Patrik LindstedtXX49.3249.0648.29X
Edvin Hagberg33.8835.5832.0633.89X37.15
P17 100 m Försök 1 Vind:2.2
             
1Emil Sandström00Söderhamns IF11.26q
2Andreas Cigéhn00Täby IS 11.77
3Victor Gustafsson01Linköpings GIF11.81
4Filip Engström01Turebergs FK 12.00
5Jacob Tysen Holmberg00Hässelby SK 12.36
6Leo Elvermark01Estuna IF12.38
7Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF 13.17
   
P17 100 m Försök 2 Vind:2.2
             
1Viktor Thor00Strands IF11.35q
2Imran Lernebo01AIK Friidrott11.59
3Fabian Engström00Spårvägens FK 11.80
4Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK 11.83
5Andreas Bocké01Vallentuna FK11.83
Elias Sahlin01Hellas FKDNS
   
P17 100 m Försök 3 Vind:0.4
             
1Carl Enhörning00AIK Friidrott11.40q PB
2Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad11.42q PB
3Felix Wilow01Linköpings GIF11.47q PB
4Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00Karlskoga FIF11.49q
5Felix Prins00Hammarby IF 11.73
6Elias Lindahl01Täby IS 11.74
   
P17 100 m Försök 4 Vind:1.2
             
1Eric Sjölund00IF Åland11.36q
2Erik Ahlfont00Turebergs FK 11.44q PB
3William Thor00Strands IF11.67
4Markus Lantto01AIK Friidrott11.74
5Gabriel Larsson Stewart01Hammarby IF 12.01
6Jonathan Kjellén00Västerås FK 12.14
   
P17 100 m Final Vind:2.0
             
1Emil Sandström00Söderhamns IF11.15 SB
2Carl Enhörning00AIK Friidrott11.18 PB
3Viktor Thor00Strands IF11.33
4Eric Sjölund00IF Åland11.33
5Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00Karlskoga FIF11.34 PB
6Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad11.41 PB
7Erik Ahlfont00Turebergs FK 11.45
8Felix Wilow01Linköpings GIF11.51
   
P17 Stav
             
1Benjamin Tinglöf01Ärla IF4.20
2Jacob Palmerstedt00Hammarby IF 3.80 PB
3Theodor Duvert01Turebergs FK 3.50
4Melvin Wahlström01Motala AIF3.50
4Noah Ander01Bromma IF3.50
4Tobias Solberg01Hässelby SK 3.50
7Harald Gemmel01Hammarby IF 3.10
8Arvid Askensjö01IFK Lidingö3.10
9Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF 3.00 PB

                                   
2.702.802.903.003.103.203.403.503.603.703.803.904.004.104.204.30
Arvid Askensjö--oooxxx
Benjamin Tinglöf----------oxxoxooxxoxxx
Jacob Palmerstedt-------oxooxxoxxx
Teodor Borgiusxxoxo-xxoxxx
Tobias Solberg------oxxoxxx
Noah Ander-----o-xxoxxx
Theodor Duvert-----oxxoxoxxx
Harald Gemmel---ooxxx
Melvin Wahlström-------xxoxxx
P17 Längd
             
1Gustav Karlsson00Thorengruppen TFC6.70
2Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad6.60 PB
3Henrik Renz01Tjalve IF Norrköping6.58
4Alexander Nyman00Hanvikens SK6.27
5Felix Prins00Hammarby IF 6.11
6Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00Karlskoga FIF6.03
7Fabian Engström00Spårvägens FK 6.01
8William Thor00Strands IF5.89
9Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK 5.86
10Jonathan Granath00Thorengruppen TFC5.85
11Jacob Tysen Holmberg00Hässelby SK 5.76
12Sidrak Afework01Spårvägens FK 5.54
13Philip Ludwigs00Danderyds SK 5.52
14Theodor Duvert01Turebergs FK 5.35
15Simon Sandkvist01Järfälla Friidrottsklubb5.29
Viktor Thor00Strands IFX

                         
Theodor Duvert5.35(0.8)5.19(-1.3)5.16(-0.3)
Viktor ThorX(-0.1)X(0.1)X(-0.5)
Melker GustavssonX(-0.2)4.52(-0.6)6.50(-1.7)5.91(-2.2)6.43(-0.4)6.60(-2.8)
Philip Ludwigs5.52(-1.0)5.46(-1.2)-
Fabian Engström5.89(-2.1)5.95(-0.8)X(-0.2)5.97(-1.4)5.86(-0.6)6.01(-2.2)
Simon Sandkvist5.27(-0.6)5.22(-2.2)5.29(-1.7)
Filip NyströmX(-2.2)X(-0.6)5.86(-1.7)
Henrik Renz6.23(-2.6)6.37(-0.3)6.40(-0.8)X(-0.8)6.51(-0.1)6.58(-2.7)
Jacob Tysen Holmberg5.76(-1.9)X(-2.8)X(-2.2)
Sidrak Afework5.47(-1.6)5.54(-0.9)5.39(-0.4)
William Thor5.89(-1.1)X(-0.8)X(0.3)X(-2.2)X(-1.0)X(-1.0)
Jonathan GranathX(-1.8)X(-2.1)5.85(-0.7)
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson5.76(-2.2)6.03(-0.8)5.80(-0.6)5.95(-0.7)5.95(-1.0)3.54(-2.6)
Felix Prins6.01(-0.8)5.90(0.4)6.11(0.0)5.89(-1.8)5.76(-1.0)5.94(-2.1)
Alexander NymanX(-0.8)5.87(-2.8)X(0.2)X(-0.6)X(-0.5)6.27(-1.3)
Gustav Karlsson6.59(-0.8)X(-1.1)X(-2.0)-X(-2.1)6.70(-0.6)
P17 Diskus Sportfältet
             
1Ragnar Carlsson00Falu IK51.07
2Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK 50.87
3Albert Ottander00Estuna IF43.29 PB
4Victor Wisen01Upsala IF42.60
5Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind00Eksjö Södra IK35.46
6Emil Holm01Turebergs FK 34.23
7Lucas Stjärnfelt01IF Åland26.02
8Arvid Askensjö01IFK Lidingö23.24

               
Ragnar CarlssonX51.07XXX49.23
Emil HolmX34.2332.34XX33.82
Simon Bjärnlöf SegerlindX34.00XXX35.46
Albert Ottander32.0237.3939.2141.41X43.29
Lukas Björninger48.8650.87XX49.6850.71
Arvid Askensjö22.6922.2523.2421.71X-
Lucas StjärnfeltX26.02XX20.7523.77
Victor Wisen42.6037.9640.75X40.54X
P15 80 m Försök 1 Vind:1.8
             
1Oliver Papinski02Täby IS 9.67q
2William Hedenberg02Boo IF 9.97
3Mikael Agge02Hammarby IF 10.05
4Erik Sandström02Söderhamns IF10.55
5Melker Tingberg02Hässelby SK 10.60
6Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK 10.80 PB
   
P15 80 m Försök 2 Vind:0.9
             
1Emil Johansson02Turebergs FK 9.51q PB
2Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS 9.67q PB
3Lukas Sällström02Umeå TFC9.83q
4Oliver Gao02Hässelby SK 9.91q
5Love Ljungkvist02Hellas FK9.97q
6Tobias Rydberg02Hässelby SK 10.38
   
P15 80 m Försök 3 Vind:1.6
             
1Gabriel Vikic02Vif Gute FI9.45q SB
2Anton Runemar02Täby IS 9.74q
3Ludvig All02Täby IS 10.05
4David Århammar02Linnéa Friidrott10.10
5Azim Zainutelinov02Hässelby SK 11.05
Felix Olofsson02Mälarhöjdens IKDNS
   
P15 80 m Final Vind:2.3
             
1Gabriel Vikic02Vif Gute FI9.27
2Emil Johansson02Turebergs FK 9.36
3Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS 9.53
4Oliver Papinski02Täby IS 9.56
5Lukas Sällström02Umeå TFC9.65
6Anton Runemar02Täby IS 9.68
7Oliver Gao02Hässelby SK 9.86
8Love Ljungkvist02Hellas FK9.92
   
P15 800 m
             
1Gustav Harning02Ununge IF2:07.25
2Oscar Taha02IFK Lidingö2:09.02
3Dennis Holmstedt02IK Westmannia2:09.44
4Kevin Bodén02Motala AIF2:10.32
5Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS 2:12.42
6Victor Gruber02Turebergs FK 2:14.94
7Karl Källman02Hässelby SK 2:20.32
8Samuel Bergman02Hässelby SK 2:20.67
9Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK 2:25.59
10Oliver Lindstrand02Turebergs FK 2:25.86
11Azim Zainutelinov02Hässelby SK 2:36.77
   
P15 Längd
             
1Oliver Papinski02Täby IS 5.98
2Oliver Gao02Hässelby SK 5.79
3Ludvig All02Täby IS 5.75
4Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö5.65
5Johan Burvall02Vif Gute FI5.51
6David Århammar02Linnéa Friidrott5.43
7William Hedenberg02Boo IF 5.29
8Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK 5.25
9Olle Bång02Umedalens IF5.10
10Erik Liljeholm02Umedalens IF5.02 PB
11Simon Stjärnfelt02IF Åland5.01 PB
12Melker Tingberg02Hässelby SK 4.92
13Tobias Rydberg02Hässelby SK 3.41

                         
Robin Isaksson5.56(-2.1)4.58(-1.9)5.61(-0.2)X(0.1)X(-1.6)5.65(-1.2)
Simon Stjärnfelt4.97(-0.4)5.01(-0.2)X(0.1)
Hugo Olsson5.25(-1.2)5.15(-0.5)X(0.1)4.97(-1.5)X(-1.1)3.66(-0.6)
Erik Liljeholm5.02(-0.9)4.99(-2.8)4.82(-0.8)
Johan Burvall5.44(-0.5)5.49(-2.0)4.26(-0.6)5.51(-0.7)5.48(-1.5)5.27(0.1)
David Århammar5.42(0.1)5.41(-2.3)5.43(-3.1)5.13(-1.4)5.26(-1.6)X(-1.0)
Tobias RydbergX(-0.9)3.41(-0.8)X(-0.6)
Oliver Papinski5.79(-2.0)5.75(-1.4)5.60(-1.4)5.64(-1.0)5.98(-1.4)5.72(-0.5)
Ludvig AllX(-0.7)5.30(-0.9)X(-0.8)5.56(-0.5)5.75(-0.8)X(-0.2)
Melker Tingberg4.21(-0.7)4.92(-1.2)X(-0.3)
Oliver GaoX(-1.8)5.66(-1.0)5.79(-0.9)X(-1.0)5.56(-0.2)X(0.1)
William Hedenberg5.29(-0.9)X(-0.4)X(-0.6)4.67(-1.0)5.02(-1.1)4.96(-2.1)
Olle Bång4.97(-2.0)4.89(0.4)5.10(-0.8)
P15 Kula
             
1Nicklas Sjöblom02Rånäs 4H 13.61 SB
2Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK 13.24
3Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö12.93
4Victor Sahlin02SLK Oxelösund11.84
5Johannes Jansson02Östhammar FI11.42
6Oliver Papinski02Täby IS 11.13
7Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS 10.61
8Ludvig All02Täby IS 10.48
9William Hedenberg02Boo IF 9.73

               
Nicklas Sjöblom12.8612.44XX13.61X
Ludvig All10.01XXX10.2010.48
Sebastian Isakson10.2710.3010.2910.6110.3810.39
Robin Isaksson12.3211.0512.2912.5212.9312.38
William Hedenberg7.918.829.73---
Johannes JanssonXX10.83XX11.42
Oliver Papinski10.108.3510.479.319.3411.13
Victor Sahlin10.76X10.8311.8411.05X
Karl Ludvik11.8011.1712.1511.8313.24X
P15 Diskus Sportfältet
             
1Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK 48.51
2Pontus Gustavsson02Västerås FK 40.93
3Alfons Haals02Västerås FK 38.32
4Victor Sahlin02SLK Oxelösund33.21

               
Alfons Haals36.4536.84X36.3038.32X
Karl Ludvik41.4645.1348.51XXX
Pontus GustavssonX40.93XXXX
Victor Sahlin30.25X32.15XX33.21
P15 Spjut
             
1Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö51.79
2Joar Söderholm02Helsingfors IFK49.26
3Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK 49.24
4Pontus Gustavsson02Västerås FK 46.57
5Johannes Jansson02Östhammar FI41.79
6Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK 29.69

               
Hugo Olsson29.2527.5329.6925.6025.41-
Karl Ludvik49.2444.28X48.1744.9444.49
Johannes Jansson41.6141.2540.7541.7041.6641.79
Pontus Gustavsson43.1746.5741.9245.1040.3943.47
Robin IsakssonX43.8449.7248.2550.2251.79
Joar SöderholmX48.1743.9049.2647.05X
P14 80 m Försök 1 Vind:0.4
             
1Arvid Wändesjö03Tyresö FK9.81q
2Jesper Ahlin03Turebergs FK 10.18q
3Hugo Liljegren03Turebergs FK 10.58
4Isak Franzén03Turebergs FK 10.70
5Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF 10.73
6Edvin Olsson03Turebergs FK 11.51 PB
7Jakob Ohlsson03Boo IF 11.51
   
P14 80 m Försök 2 Vind:1.0
             
1Alexander Nyström03Bollnäs FIK9.59q PB
2Sebastian Eriksson03Alunda SK9.79q SB
3Malte Edwardsson03Bollnäs FIK10.11q
4Elias Lind03Hässelby SK 10.15q
5Ville Makslahti03Luleå FIF10.39q
6David Thid03Tyresö FK10.46
7Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS 11.33
8Ludvig Johansson03Hässelby SK 11.82
   
P14 80 m Försök 3 Vind:1.0
             
1Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK9.49q PB
2Liam Wiklander03Tjalve IF Norrköping10.52 PB
3Emil Tärnvik03Hammarby IF 10.90 PB
4Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF11.15
5Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS 11.32
6Simon Öberg03Västerås FK 11.49
7Christopher Lundberg03Turebergs FK 12.21
   
P14 80 m Final Vind:0.5
             
1Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK9.38 PB
2Alexander Nyström03Bollnäs FIK9.52 PB
3Arvid Wändesjö03Tyresö FK9.66 PB
4Sebastian Eriksson03Alunda SK9.76 SB
5Jesper Ahlin03Turebergs FK 9.97
6Malte Edwardsson03Bollnäs FIK10.06
7Elias Lind03Hässelby SK 10.12
8Ville Makslahti03Luleå FIF10.35
   
P14 800 m
             
1Alexander Nyström03Bollnäs FIK2:07.49
2Teddy Johansson03AIK Friidrott2:11.96
3Albert Henriksson03Hässelby SK 2:20.06
4Emil Tärnvik03Hammarby IF 2:21.94
5Nils Ekroth03Upsala IF2:22.83
6Evert Jonsson03Eskilstuna FI2:23.60
7Simon Öberg03Västerås FK 2:26.03
8Vilhem Werner03Hässelby SK 2:33.47
9Sebastian Eriksson03Alunda SK2:37.85
10Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS 2:40.65
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IFDNS
   
P14 Längd
             
1Arvid Wändesjö03Tyresö FK6.04
2Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK5.52
3Malte Edwardsson03Bollnäs FIK5.40 PB
4Teddy Johansson03AIK Friidrott5.27
5Liam Wiklander03Tjalve IF Norrköping5.20
6Teodor Lundvall03Bollnäs FIK5.11 PB
7David Thid03Tyresö FK5.10
8Niklas Wall03Tyresö FK5.08
9Sebastian Eriksson03Alunda SK5.02 SB
10Ville Makslahti03Luleå FIF4.92
11Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF4.74
12Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS 4.63
13Rodrigo Riviera03AIK Friidrott4.51
14Eskil Jonsson03Eskilstuna FI4.21
15Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS 4.19
16Ludvig Johansson03Hässelby SK 3.89
17Jakob Ohlsson03Boo IF 3.84
18Christopher Lundberg03Turebergs FK 3.75

                         
Jakob OhlssonX(0.6)3.84(0.9)3.80(1.1)
Malte Edwardsson5.38(1.2)3.88(0.3)4.68(2.0)4.99(0.3)5.40(0.9)5.26(1.4)
Ludvig Johansson3.80(1.1)3.89(0.7)3.45(1.8)
David ThidX(0.9)X(0.5)5.10(-0.2)X(1.2)X(0.7)3.09(1.8)
Niklas Wall4.82(1.1)5.08(0.5)4.52(1.2)4.94(1.2)4.77(1.1)4.95(1.8)
Teodor Lundvall5.11(0.6)X(0.9)4.94(1.6)4.97(1.5)--
Malte Fuchs Edberg4.74(0.9)X(1.2)4.64(1.0)
Christopher Lundberg3.65(0.7)X(0.4)3.75(1.4)
Sebastian Eriksson5.02(1.3)4.69(0.2)4.87(0.7)
Eskil Jonsson4.21(0.7)4.19(2.2)4.08(1.7)
Joakim HellbrattX(0.8)3.92(0.6)4.63(0.8)
Emil Sörqvist4.19(1.2)3.94(0.4)4.13(1.4)
Viktor WallX(1.3)5.52(1.2)X(1.2)X(1.6)X(1.6)X(0.3)
Liam Wiklander4.85(0.9)4.99(2.2)5.02(0.9)5.08(2.3)5.05(1.0)5.20(0.8)
Arvid Wändesjö5.67(1.2)5.73(1.1)5.52(1.2)6.04(2.1)5.73(1.1)5.95(0.7)
Ville Makslahti4.90(0.4)4.92(1.3)4.57(0.8)
Teddy Johansson5.04(0.9)5.27(0.2)5.18(1.4)--
Rodrigo RivieraX(0.5)X(1.7)4.51(1.4)
P14 Kula
             
1Jesper Ahlin03Turebergs FK 17.08 MR
2Elias Lind03Hässelby SK 12.50
3Adam Kraft03Östersunds GIF11.50
4Leo Bystedt03Västerås FK 11.38
5Teodor Lundvall03Bollnäs FIK11.21 PB
6Martin Sundberg03Hammarby IF 10.85
7Albin Silén03Strands IF10.48
8Oliver Näckros03AIK Friidrott10.11
9Fredrik Frunck03Turebergs FK 9.82
10Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK 9.60
11Esbjörn Eriksson03Turebergs FK 8.69
12Gordon Eriksson Linder03AIK Friidrott8.68
13Viktor Sandström03Turebergs FK 8.00
14Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF 7.86
15Simon Öberg03Västerås FK 7.60

               
Adam Kraft11.1611.0511.0511.1111.1011.50
Oliver Näckros10.119.689.359.669.908.62
Martin Sundberg10.059.8810.8510.3510.1110.06
Teo Paganus9.069.609.32---
Leo Bystedt10.2910.7211.1410.8311.1811.38
Gordon Eriksson Linder8.688.218.67---
Esbjörn ErikssonXX8.69---
Simon Öberg7.537.447.60---
Markus Moberg7.866.606.75---
Jesper Ahlin15.8817.08XXX15.84
Elias Lind10.8811.1111.7010.7912.1212.50
Teodor Lundvall10.6410.64X10.3710.4511.21
Fredrik FrunckXX9.82---
Albin Silén9.6910.1510.2110.4810.2510.00
Viktor SandströmX7.358.00---
P14 Diskus Sportfältet
             
1Martin Sundberg03Hammarby IF 35.24
2Elliot Duvert03Turebergs FK 34.63
3Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK 33.82 PB
4Albin Silén03Strands IF32.33
5Teodor Lundvall03Bollnäs FIK31.39 PB
6Leo Bystedt03Västerås FK 29.34
7Anton Säll03Huddinge AIS 27.04
8Viktor Sandström03Turebergs FK 26.84
9Esbjörn Eriksson03Turebergs FK 24.16
10Evert Jonsson03Eskilstuna FI21.55
11Gustav Wiberg03Råby-Rekarne FIF 18.74
Fredrik Frunck03Turebergs FK X

               
Teodor Lundvall30.66X28.0731.3929.29X
Gustav Wiberg18.7418.1515.77
Teo PaganusX24.46X31.28X33.82
Martin Sundberg33.7135.2432.8226.7235.02X
Evert Jonsson19.9721.5520.76
Albin SilénX31.8931.3430.81X32.33
Anton Säll23.3624.8824.6827.04X24.22
Fredrik FrunckXXX
Elliot Duvert33.4333.5932.05X34.6332.36
Esbjörn ErikssonX24.16X
Viktor SandströmX26.8426.6525.61X23.43
Leo Bystedt29.34XXXXX
P13 60 m Försök 1 Vind:1.3
             
1Marc Flener04Upsala IF8.10q PB
2Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK 8.48q
3Alvin Bergvall04Åland IF8.76
4Anton Gruber04Turebergs FK 8.97
5Max Sundgren04Täby IS 9.11 PB
6Marcus Söderlund04Upsala IF9.25
   
P13 60 m Försök 2 Vind:1.5
             
1Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK 8.25q
2Elias Engström04Turebergs FK 8.65
3Ludvig Wallén04Bromma IF8.85 PB
4Ludvig Granberg04Huddinge AIS 8.87
5Valter Kjellberg04Turebergs FK 8.97 PB
6Gustav Andrén04Upsala IF9.00 PB
   
P13 60 m Försök 3 Vind:2.3
             
1Lucas Lindberg04Hässelby SK 8.23q
2Lukas Forss04Upsala IF8.52q
3Hadrian Hägg04Upsala IF8.58q
4Gustav Pettersson04Östersunds GIF9.18
5Hampus Gull-Åhlund04Bålsta IK9.54
6Eli Dahl Oud04Hässelby SK 10.74
   
P13 60 m Försök 4 Vind:2.1
             
1Edvin Gustafsson04Upsala IF8.22q
2Felix Johansson04Huddinge AIS 8.63q
3Kalle Billing04Turebergs IF 8.92
4Joel Ekman04Upsala IF9.13
5Elias Boman04Hässelby SK 9.16
6Axel Månsson04Hanvikens SK9.41
7Ludvig Schönning04Hanvikens SK10.27
   
P13 60 m Final Vind:0.4
             
1Lucas Lindberg04Hässelby SK 8.12
2Marc Flener04Upsala IF8.14
3Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK 8.19
4Edvin Gustafsson04Upsala IF8.23
5Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK 8.30
6Lukas Forss04Upsala IF8.62
7Hadrian Hägg04Upsala IF8.82
Felix Johansson04Huddinge AIS DNS
   
P13 600 m A
             
1Elias Engström04Turebergs FK 1:38.42 PB
2Linus Jansson04SLK Oxelösund1:41.03 PB
3Fabian Olin04Hässelby SK 1:41.91 PB
4Erik Zetterlund04KFUM Örebro1:51.11
5Anton Gruber04Turebergs FK 1:53.21
6Nils Holm04Hammarby IF 1:58.73
7Ludvig Schönning04Hanvikens SK2:11.36 PB
Eli Dahl Oud04Hässelby SK DNS
Axel Månsson04Hanvikens SKDNS
Gustav Pettersson04Östersunds GIFDNS
   
P13 600 m B
             
1Filip Engström04Hammarby IF 1:43.24 PB
2Conor Hogan04Turebergs FK 1:46.50 PB
3Izak Warma04Tjalve IF Norrköping1:47.15
4Valter Kjellberg04Turebergs FK 1:47.35 PB
5Elias Boman04Hässelby SK 1:47.60 PB
6Alvin Bergvall04Åland IF1:55.89
7Hilding Viirman04Upsala IF2:02.43
8Marcus Söderlund04Upsala IF2:06.16
9Victor Lindstrand04Turebergs FK 2:07.68
10Edvin Rappe04Turebergs FK 2:08.78
   
P13 Höjd
             
1Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK 1.60
2Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK1.60 PB
3Aron Swartz04Östersunds GIF1.57 SB
4Ludvig Granberg04Huddinge AIS 1.51
5Rufus Arvén04AIK Friidrott1.47
6Walter Thornberg04AIK Friidrott1.47
7Kalle Billing04Turebergs IF 1.43
8Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK 1.43
9Felix Johansson04Huddinge AIS 1.43
10Edvin Gustafsson04Upsala IF1.33
11Gustav Pettersson04Östersunds GIF1.33
11Lukas Ängelid05Turebergs FK 1.33 PB
13Lukas Forss04Upsala IF1.33
14Hampus Gull-Åhlund04Bålsta IK1.28 PB
15Marcus Söderlund04Upsala IF1.23
16Gustaf Wickgren04Bålsta IK1.23 PB
Nils Holm04Hammarby IF x

                                   
1.131.181.231.281.331.381.431.471.511.541.571.601.63
Rufus Arvén--ooooooxxx
Edvin Gustafsson--ooxoxxx
Alexander Ludwigs------ooooxooxxx
Felix Johansson-o-oooxxoxxx
Lukas Ängelidooooxxoxxx
Lukas Forss-ooxoxxoxxx
Linus Jonsson---oooxoxxx
Gustaf Wickgrenooxoxxx
Oscar Niklasson------ooxxooxxoxxoxxx
Marcus Söderlundoooxxx
Nils Holmxxx
Aron Swartz-----ooooxoxxoxxx
Hampus Gull-Åhlundoooxoxxx
Gustav Pettersson-oooxxoxxx
Walter Thornberg--o-ooxxoxxoxxx
Kalle Billingoooooxxooxxx
Ludvig Granberg-o-ooooxoxoxxx
P13 Kula
             
1Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK12.15 PB
2Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK 10.79 PB
3Aron Swartz04Östersunds GIF9.75 SB
4Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK 9.35
5Elias Boman04Hässelby SK 8.69
6Rufus Arvén04AIK Friidrott8.54
7Walter Thornberg04AIK Friidrott8.27
8Edvin Gustafsson04Upsala IF8.19
9Gustav Andrén04Upsala IF7.44
10Eli Dahl Oud04Hässelby SK 7.13
11Hadrian Hägg04Upsala IF6.63
12Victor Lindstrand04Turebergs FK 5.89
13Joel Ekman04Upsala IF5.88

               
Hugo Winther8.539.359.269.23
Rufus ArvénX8.548.267.81
Oscar Niklasson12.1511.8011.5610.95
Edvin Gustafsson8.197.99X7.02
Aron Swartz9.759.569.529.16
Victor Lindstrand5.685.895.605.75
Elias Boman8.698.587.88X
Gustav Andrén6.697.327.446.90
Joel EkmanX4.815.175.88
Hadrian Hägg6.206.636.366.34
Eli Dahl Oud7.136.416.746.33
Linus Jonsson10.7910.2310.0210.53
Walter Thornberg8.278.127.81X
P13 Spjut
             
1Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK37.37 PB
2Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK 34.82 PB
3Aron Swartz04Östersunds GIF33.77 SB
4Elias Boman04Hässelby SK 27.32 PB
5Edvin Gustafsson04Upsala IF27.23
6Felix Johansson04Huddinge AIS 24.74
7Izak Warma04Tjalve IF Norrköping21.27
8Lukas Forss04Upsala IF19.84
9Victor Lindstrand04Turebergs FK 19.09
10Eli Dahl Oud04Hässelby SK 18.68
11Ludvig Wallén04Bromma IF18.35
12Nils Holm04Hammarby IF 16.64
13Hadrian Hägg04Upsala IF15.02
14Axel Månsson04Hanvikens SK12.41

               
Hadrian Hägg12.4412.1415.0213.20
Izak Warma19.5919.7021.2717.64
Edvin Gustafsson22.3825.4122.3927.23
Nils Holm16.0716.5016.6414.30
Oscar Niklasson35.2331.2237.3726.62
Felix Johansson16.9619.4224.7422.31
Aron Swartz33.77XX30.15
Victor Lindstrand16.2618.1817.2419.09
Axel Månsson9.5910.267.4812.41
Eli Dahl Oud16.2914.2818.3218.68
Lukas Forss13.4919.8414.7014.21
Linus Jonsson27.5134.8234.0331.27
Elias Boman23.4527.3219.1420.19
Ludvig Wallén14.2218.1718.3517.48
P12 60 m Försök 1 Vind:0.9
             
1Joel Enander05Täby IS 8.58q
2William Lindberg05Täby IS 8.73q
3Vidar Mörk05Boo IF 9.12
4Olle Skymne05Hässelby SK 9.12
5Rafael Vikic05Vif Gute FI9.18 SB
6Mattias Leek05Kungsängen FK9.27 PB
7Adam Svensson05IF Vingarna9.58 PB
   
P12 60 m Försök 2 Vind:0.6
             
1Lukas Ängelid05Turebergs FK 8.92q PB
2Nicklas Östlund05IFK Lidingö8.93q
3Emil Liljeholm05Umedalens IF9.01q
4Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF9.45 PB
5Vincent Wettergren05Turebergs FK 9.70
6Emil Wennerström05Hanvikens SK10.43 PB
   
P12 60 m Försök 3 Vind:1.3
             
1Albin Edgert05Täby IS 8.74q PB
2Nikolaj Jakshöj05Väsby IK Friidrott8.79q PB
3Erik Taxell05Hässelby SK 9.05q
4Fabian Strindberg05Östersunds GIF9.61 PB
5Leo Lindberg05Östersunds GIF9.62 PB
6Fabian Lidbaum05Vallentuna FK9.65 PB
   
P12 60 m Final Vind:0.2
             
1Joel Enander05Täby IS 8.50
2William Lindberg05Täby IS 8.80
3Albin Edgert05Täby IS 8.82
4Nikolaj Jakshöj05Väsby IK Friidrott8.92
5Nicklas Östlund05IFK Lidingö8.97
6Lukas Ängelid05Turebergs FK 9.04
7Emil Liljeholm05Umedalens IF9.13
8Erik Taxell05Hässelby SK 9.32
   
P12 600 m
             
1Gustav Sandkvist05Järfälla Friidrottsklubb1:49.29 SB
2Vilgot Arnhult05IFK Lidingö1:49.89
3David Back Nilsson05Leksands FIK1:54.07 PB
4Vidar Mörk05Boo IF 1:56.28
5Rafael Vikic05Vif Gute FI1:59.54
6Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF1:59.56
7Fabian Lidbaum05Vallentuna FK2:01.76
8Pontus Månsson05IFK Lidingö2:03.38
9Leon Bodén05Motala AIF2:04.44
10Jakob Århammar05Linnéa Friidrott2:05.90
11Adam Svensson05IF Vingarna2:06.23
12Leo Lindberg05Östersunds GIF2:07.83
13Linus Barenstedt05IFK Lidingö2:09.00
14Emil Wennerström05Hanvikens SK2:09.55 PB
15Erik Taxell05Hässelby SK 2:15.01
   
P12 Kula
             
1Joel Enander05Täby IS 9.39
2Niklas Lundahl05Väsby IK Friidrott8.61
3Viktor Lögdahl05Råby-Rekarne FIF 8.48
4Olle Skymne05Hässelby SK 7.84
5Fabian Lidbaum05Vallentuna FK7.24 PB
6Andreas Norgren05Umedalens IF7.23
7William Lindberg05Täby IS 6.96
8Adam Svensson05IF Vingarna6.63 PB
9Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF6.19
10Leo Håkansson05Hässelby SK 6.14
11Fabian Strindberg05Östersunds GIF5.63
12Emil Wennerström05Hanvikens SK4.19

               
Viktor Lögdahl7.538.487.396.81
Fabian Lidbaum6.397.017.247.09
Alexander Arrelöv5.956.036.116.19
Adam Svensson6.536.406.426.63
William Lindberg6.206.636.966.06
Andreas Norgren6.786.837.007.23
Olle Skymne7.567.597.767.84
Fabian Strindberg5.634.985.264.84
Emil Wennerström3.954.044.193.91
Joel Enander8.788.329.399.37
Niklas Lundahl8.208.618.47X
Leo Håkansson6.10X5.916.14
P12 Spjut
             
1Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK 27.55 MR
2Elias Dahlström06Täby IS 27.37
3Niklas Lundahl05Väsby IK Friidrott27.17 PB
4Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK 27.11
5Joel Enander05Täby IS 26.95
6Viktor Lögdahl05Råby-Rekarne FIF 24.67
7Nikolaj Jakshöj05Väsby IK Friidrott23.91
8Vilhelm Psilander06IFK Lidingö23.39 PB
9Andreas Norgren05Umedalens IF23.28
10Jacob Semb-Josefson06Turebergs FK 23.22
11Gustav Sandkvist05Järfälla Friidrottsklubb22.60
12Erik Taxell05Hässelby SK 21.62
13Fabian Lidbaum05Vallentuna FK21.14
14Adam Svensson05IF Vingarna19.66
15Daniel Opdahl06Turebergs FK 18.24
16Albin Edgert05Täby IS 18.09
17Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF18.01
18Jacob Åhlin06Turebergs FK 17.31
19Fabian Strindberg05Östersunds GIF16.98
20Olle Skymne05Hässelby SK 15.13
21William Lindberg05Täby IS 14.98

               
Andreas Norgren23.2723.2819.4317.60
Erik Taxell14.2016.7421.6219.59
Albin Edgert12.0818.0918.0513.32
William Lindberg14.9813.9413.7911.69
Vilhelm Psilander20.9720.7118.0923.39
Daniel Opdahl16.1817.7918.1818.24
Adam Svensson16.9419.6618.8515.08
Jacob Semb-Josefson23.2216.0822.3723.16
Victor Törnström26.0027.5526.0826.22
Fabian Lidbaum19.0818.1521.1418.45
Nikolaj Jakshöj18.1518.2423.9117.61
Elias Dahlström23.2027.3720.5816.89
Niklas Lundahl27.1724.9326.1322.44
Olle Skymne15.1315.0814.4212.61
Gustav Sandkvist21.6522.6020.4719.51
Joel Enander18.4826.9522.5718.11
Jacob Åhlin14.4113.5315.0317.31
Lucas Törnström27.11X25.9925.32
Viktor Lögdahl24.6720.7922.8521.39
Fabian Strindberg16.98X16.9016.23
Alexander Arrelöv15.5415.7318.0115.35
P11 60 m Försök 1 Vind:1.0
             
1Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS 8.91q
2Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK 9.03q
3Joel Billing06Turebergs FK 9.27q PB
4Jacob Semb-Josefson06Turebergs FK 9.55q PB
5Alexander Hägg06Hässelby SK 9.57q PB
6August Humeur06Spårvägens FK 10.03
7Oskar Kruse06Turebergs FK 10.25
8Jakob Bergström06Turebergs FK 10.32
   
P11 60 m Försök 2 Vind:0.3
             
1Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF 8.76q
2William Loqvist06Hammarby IF 8.92q
3Elias Dahlström06Täby IS 9.08q
4Jonah Heldt06Hässelby SK 9.78
5Vincent Källström06Turebergs FK 9.91
6Lowe Barkvall06Turebergs FK 9.94
7Erik Hagman06Väsby IK Friidrott10.20
8Jacob Rappe06Turebergs FK 10.41
   
P11 60 m Final Vind:0.8
             
1Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF 8.53 PB
2William Loqvist06Hammarby IF 8.69 PB
3Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS 8.73 PB
4Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK 8.87
5Elias Dahlström06Täby IS 9.13
6Jacob Semb-Josefson06Turebergs FK 9.32 PB
7Alexander Hägg06Hässelby SK 9.46 PB
Joel Billing06Turebergs FK DNS
   
P11 600 m
             
1Vilhelm Psilander06IFK Lidingö1:50.62 PB
2John Bäck06Turebergs FK 1:50.81 PB
3Lowe Barkvall06Turebergs FK 1:57.07
4William Loqvist06Hammarby IF 1:58.67
5Leon Borgedahl06Täby IS 1:59.04 PB
6Alexander Hägg06Hässelby SK 2:01.34 PB
7Tim Nyqvist06Turebergs FK 2:02.04
8Erik Hagman06Väsby IK Friidrott2:04.59
9Neo Holgersson06Turebergs FK 2:05.46
10Vincent Källström06Turebergs FK 2:05.98 PB
11Jacob Semb-Josefson06Turebergs FK 2:06.07
12Jakob Bergström06Turebergs FK 2:06.44 PB
13August Humeur06Spårvägens FK 2:18.90
Elias Dahlström06Täby IS DNS
Ludvig Haag06IFK LidingöDNS
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF DNS
   
P11 Höjd
             
1Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK 1.40
2Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS 1.34
3John Bäck06Turebergs FK 1.27
4Jonah Heldt06Hässelby SK 1.18
5Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF 1.18
6William Loqvist06Hammarby IF 1.18 PB
6Alexander Hägg06Hässelby SK 1.18 PB
8Jacob Semb-Josefson06Turebergs FK 1.13
9Lowe Barkvall06Turebergs FK 1.08
10Oskar Kruse06Turebergs FK 1.08
11Jacob Rappe06Turebergs FK 1.08
12Erik Hagman06Väsby IK Friidrott1.03
Jacob Åhlin06Turebergs FK x

                                   
0.981.031.081.131.181.231.271.311.341.371.401.42
Edvin Sidwall----oooxoxoxxx
William Loqvist-oooxxoxxx
Jacob Semb-Josefsonooooxxx
Jacob Rappeooxxoxxx
Alexander Häggooooxxoxxx
John Bäck----o-xoxxx
Lowe Barkvall-ooxxx
Erik Hagman-ox----------
Elias Kapell----xoxxx
Jonathan Edberg---ooooooxoxxoxxx
Jonah Heldtoooxxooxxx
Oskar Krusexoxooxxx
Jacob Åhlin-x-----------
KS 800 m A
             
1Ida Holm93Täby IS 2:12.38
2Mary Malika98Kenya2:13.29
3Maria Söderlund99IF Åland2:18.33
4Emma Jansson91Hässelby SK 2:19.31
5Amanda Ivehammar01Linköpings GIF2:19.84
6Malin Persson97Bollnäs FIK2:20.87
7Jennie Hurkmans84Turebergs FK 2:21.29
8Emelie Svensson95IFK Mora Friidrott2:24.13
   
KS 800 m B
             
1Maja Sund01Turebergs FK 2:18.81 PB
2Tilde Bångman01Trångsvikens IF 2:19.50 PB
3Hanna Näslund00Trångsvikens IF 2:22.37
4Emilia Bentayeb00Täby IS 2:22.94
5Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad2:23.25
6Hannah Helin99IF Åland2:23.43
7Emma Gustafsson97Hässelby SK 2:23.82
8Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK 2:24.81
   
KS 800 m C
             
1Fredrika Karlsson86Löparklubben Roslagen2:22.35 PB
2Ebba Olsson99Umedalens IF2:28.46
3Jennifer Wikström99Umedalens IF2:31.80
4Sandra Wikström99Umedalens IF2:32.56
5Filippa Ramberg97Hammarby IF 2:33.26
6Frida Ahlund99Upsala IF2:35.70
7Hedvig Leijonhielm00Spårvägens FK 2:38.23
   
KS 400 m häck
             
1Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK58.62 PB
2Johanna Holmén Svenson95Ullevi FK59.01
3Marlen Aakre93Fredrikstad IF 61.49
4Tina Helen Bergem94Sandnes IL65.20
5Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FK65.68
6Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK 66.07
7Sofia Renbjörk97Tjalve IF Norrköping67.70
8Frida Wistfors99Linköpings GIF69.00
   
KS Stav
             
1Hanna Viklund99Umedalens IF3.70 PB
2Alva Sundin01Täby IS 3.60
3Tilda Kapell01Hammarby IF 3.40
4Maria Lindholm01Linköpings GIF3.40

                                   
3.203.303.403.503.603.703.75
Tilda Kapellxoooxxx
Hanna Viklund-oxoooxxoxxx
Maria Lindholmo-xxo-xxx
Alva Sundin--o-xxoxxx
KS Längd
             
1Linda Bergh89Hässelby SK 5.92
2Karolina Svensson99Marieby Gif.5.48
3Michelle Johnson99Strands IF5.43
4Julia Olander99KA 2 IF 5.18 SB
5Levina Ahlgren98Upsala IF5.09
6Josefine Lundvall99Täby IS 4.98
7Elin Bärjegård99Leksands FIK4.88
8Emma Ericsson93Huddinge AIS 4.65

                         
Josefine Lundvall4.96(1.3)4.98(0.6)3.22(0.0)4.77(1.4)4.86(2.0)4.80(0.1)
Emma Ericsson4.65(0.9)4.65(0.8)4.59(1.4)4.52(1.8)X(1.4)X(1.2)
Linda BerghX(1.9)4.56(0.9)5.68(2.1)5.92(1.1)5.55(1.2)4.37(2.3)
Michelle Johnson3.84(1.1)5.43(0.4)5.42(0.6)X(2.1)5.34(1.0)5.40(1.2)
Julia Olander5.14(1.3)4.99(1.1)5.18(1.8)5.05(0.7)5.09(1.2)4.97(0.0)
Levina Ahlgren5.00(0.8)5.09(0.7)5.07(1.3)5.05(1.1)X(0.3)4.89(1.2)
Elin Bärjegård4.63(1.0)4.88(1.0)4.57(0.5)4.82(0.9)4.81(1.0)4.59(0.6)
Karolina SvenssonX(1.3)5.25(0.5)5.47(1.5)5.48(1.9)X(1.9)5.40(0.9)
F19 100 m Försök 1 Vind:1.3
             
1Saga Berneryd99Spårvägens FK 12.57q
2Karolina Svensson99Marieby Gif.12.86q
3Josefine Lundvall99Täby IS 13.33q
4Elin Bärjegård99Leksands FIK13.33q
5Levina Ahlgren98Upsala IF13.61
   
F19 100 m Försök 2 Vind:2.0
             
1Ida Thunberg99KFUM Örebro12.30q
2Elin Backlund99Marieby Gif.12.83q
3Sofia Södergårdh99IF Åland12.93q PB
4Matilda Sönnergaard99Spårvägens FK 13.06q
5Julia Olander99KA 2 IF 13.40
   
F19 100 m Final Vind:0.8
             
1Ida Thunberg99KFUM Örebro12.37
2Saga Berneryd99Spårvägens FK 12.47
3Karolina Svensson99Marieby Gif.12.88
4Elin Backlund99Marieby Gif.12.89
5Matilda Sönnergaard99Spårvägens FK 13.14
6Sofia Södergårdh99IF Åland13.18
7Elin Bärjegård99Leksands FIK13.33
Josefine Lundvall99Täby IS DNS
   
F19 Kula
             
1Amanda Malmehed98IF Göta Karlstad15.00 MR PB
2Amanda Lejros99Hässelby SK 11.69
3Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore11.64
4Camilla AppelIF Göta Karlstad11.25
5Elin Backlund99Marieby Gif.10.80

               
Amanda LejrosXX11.4811.5011.69X
Amanda Malmehed14.4915.00XXX13.93
Camilla Appel10.81X10.63X11.25X
Elin Backlund10.1810.1010.6810.2210.3910.80
Ida Stenbäck11.6411.49XX11.45X
F19 Diskus Sportfältet
             
1Vanessa Kamga98Upsala IF50.82 MR
2Ida Wåhlstrand00IFK Växjö 40.01
3Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore39.55
4Amanda Lejros99Hässelby SK 37.26
5Cecilia Larsson99IFK Växjö 31.12
6Maria Granrud Aune99Marieby Gif.30.46
7Vendela Eklund98Huddinge AIS 20.21

               
Cecilia LarssonXX30.83XX31.12
Ida WåhlstrandXX35.8540.01X39.31
Maria Granrud Aune30.4627.8429.60XXX
Ida Stenbäck39.30XX39.55X39.37
Vendela EklundXXXXX20.21
Amanda LejrosXXX37.26XX
Vanessa Kamga49.02X50.3048.74X50.82
F17 100 m Försök 1 Vind:3.2
             
1Virva Rylander00Västerås FK 12.48q
2Charlotte Andersson00Huddinge AIS 12.53q
3Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS 12.62q
4Marie Ebbestad00Upsala IF12.79
5Anni Nylund02IF Åland12.86
6My Lindberg01Hammarby IF 13.02
7Amanda Bladh01AIK Friidrott13.96
   
F17 100 m Försök 2 Vind:3.2
             
1Gabriella Holmström00Upsala IF12.34q
2Sarah Karlsson01Huddinge AIS 12.41q
3Agnes Ekman01AIK Friidrott12.80
4Adina Renlund01IF Åland13.02
5Hannah Hellbom00Falu IK13.09
6Johanna Möller01Gefle IF13.66
7Sara Grahn00KA 2 IF 13.70
   
F17 100 m Försök 3 Vind:2.3
             
1Ida Winther01Turebergs FK 12.78q
2Linn Egerfält00Gefle IF12.86
3Siri Lindvall01Hammarby IF 13.13
4Elisabeth Getahun01Hellas FK13.37
5Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK 13.64
6Emelina Cindric01Gefle IF13.75
7Eleonora Rosenthal02IF Åland14.26
   
F17 100 m Försök 4 Vind:2.0
             
1Amanda Eriksson00Spårvägens FK 12.52q PB
2Freja Andersdotter01KA 2 IF 12.58q
3Lea Andersen00Täby IS 12.86
4Hanna Enlund01AIK Friidrott12.88
5Ebba Koskinen00IF Åland13.11
6Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad13.36
   
F17 100 m Final Vind:1.0
             
1Gabriella Holmström00Upsala IF12.29
2Sarah Karlsson01Huddinge AIS 12.41 PB
3Virva Rylander00Västerås FK 12.53
4Freja Andersdotter01KA 2 IF 12.57
5Amanda Eriksson00Spårvägens FK 12.61
6Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS 12.82
7Ida Winther01Turebergs FK 12.96
8Charlotte Andersson00Huddinge AIS 13.31
   
F17 Stav
             
1Frida Thornander02Upsala IF3.12 PB
2Clara Billing02Turebergs FK 2.40
3Agda Wiklund02Turebergs FK 1.90

                                   
1.902.002.202.302.402.502.602.702.802.903.123.22
Agda Wiklundxxoxxx
Clara Billing--xoooxxx
Frida Thornander------ooxxoxooxxx
F17 Längd
             
1Amanda Eriksson00Spårvägens FK 5.61 PB
2Izabella Ripsweden00Huddinge AIS 5.57 PB
3Freja Andersdotter01KA 2 IF 5.56
4Hannah Hellbom00Falu IK5.26
5Linn Egerfält00Gefle IF5.17
6My Lindberg01Hammarby IF 5.17
7Emelie Svensson00Huddinge AIS 5.15
8Alva Wolwan01Upsala IF5.08
9Mikaela Ekman01Täby IS 4.96
10Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS 4.95
11Freja Nygren01Gefle IF4.94
12Elisabeth Getahun01Hellas FK4.90
13Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad4.86
14Elin Träff01Åkersberga SK4.85
15Pauline Otto00IFK Tumba4.78
16Hilma Hofström00KA 2 IF 4.76
17Siri Lindvall01Hammarby IF 4.68
18Johanna Möller01Gefle IF4.53
19Walda Jonsson01Eskilstuna FI4.47
20Mirjam Skog00Umedalens IF4.35
21Sara Grahn00KA 2 IF 4.33
22Melina Gustafson01Spårvägens FK 4.15
Nora Swartz01Östersunds GIFX
Agnes Ekman01AIK FriidrottX

                         
Agnes EkmanX(0.7)--
Emelie Svensson5.03(0.9)4.66(0.6)5.15(0.9)5.10(1.5)X(2.6)5.14(2.0)
Nora SwartzX(1.0)X(1.0)X(0.5)
My Lindberg4.93(0.8)4.96(1.1)4.85(2.1)4.81(0.8)5.17(0.7)5.01(1.8)
Pauline Otto4.43(1.6)4.78(1.0)4.71(1.0)
Freja AndersdotterX(1.1)X(0.8)5.23(1.1)5.30(0.0)X(1.0)5.56(1.2)
Freja Nygren4.60(1.0)4.94(1.6)4.67(0.6)
Ebba Gustavsson4.86(1.1)4.69(0.9)4.83(1.1)
Elin Träff4.85(1.2)4.46(2.3)X(0.8)
Alva WolwanX(2.3)4.96(1.3)5.02(1.7)5.08(1.1)4.96(0.6)X(1.5)
Mikaela EkmanX(1.5)X(0.9)4.96(1.7)
Sara Grahn4.33(1.9)X(0.4)4.33(1.3)
Amanda Finney Nilsson4.87(2.2)X(1.2)4.95(0.0)
Johanna Möller4.24(1.5)3.95(0.4)4.53(1.7)
Hannah HellbomX(1.1)5.26(1.1)-5.16(1.0)5.16(0.6)X(1.2)
Izabella Ripsweden2.89(-0.2)4.57(1.7)4.97(2.0)X(1.3)X(1.0)5.57(0.7)
Linn EgerfältX(1.2)5.05(0.5)5.12(1.0)4.98(2.2)X(0.8)5.17(1.4)
Elisabeth Getahun4.61(0.4)4.90(1.3)4.71(2.0)
Walda Jonsson4.47(0.7)X(1.4)4.22(0.9)
Siri Lindvall4.56(0.9)4.46(0.9)4.68(0.3)
Melina Gustafson4.15(1.2)2.71(0.7)2.57(0.9)
Hilma Hofström4.44(0.9)4.76(1.0)4.51(1.0)
Mirjam SkogX(0.7)4.35(1.4)4.28(1.9)
Amanda ErikssonX(1.4)5.03(1.4)X(0.9)5.38(2.1)X(1.6)5.61(0.4)
F17 Diskus Sportfältet
             
1Ida Wåhlstrand00IFK Växjö 42.10
2Sara Forssell00Motala AIF37.01
3Enny Björk01IFK Växjö 33.62
4Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS 33.59 PB
5Jennifer Ahlstedt01Tjalve IF Norrköping31.92
6Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK 31.32
7Viktoria Krogen01Råby-Rekarne FIF 27.28
8Linnea Westerberg01Bålsta IK26.22
Anna Götberg01Västerås FK X

               
Ida Wåhlstrand38.6042.0142.1041.05XX
Lina Hagberg24.39XX31.32XX
Jonna Geiryd32.5733.5931.6130.7832.76X
Viktoria KrogenXXX27.2824.07X
Linnea WesterbergX24.0626.2225.19XX
Enny Björk31.4632.3833.0030.9532.5733.62
Jennifer Ahlstedt29.6127.23X30.7831.9231.49
Anna GötbergXXXXXX
Sara ForssellX32.2237.0133.35X36.10
F15 80 m Försök 1 Vind:0.9
             
1Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS 10.18q PB
2Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö10.69q PB
3Evelina Ottosson02Täby IS 10.79q
4Leticia Buchli02Täby IS 10.80q
5Elisabeth Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö10.83
6Agda Wiklund02Turebergs FK 11.56
   
F15 80 m Försök 2 Vind:1.7
             
1Ella Sjöblom02AIK Friidrott10.12q PB
2Molly Freeman02Hammarby Friidrott10.55q PB
3Elwira Ripsweden02IFK Tumba10.89
4Hannah Zetterman02Söderhamns IF11.32 SB
5Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK 11.45 PB
6Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SK 11.50 PB
   
F15 80 m Försök 3 Vind:1.8
             
1Bilge Kaya02Hellas FK10.43q PB
2Lina Arousell02Iggesunds SK10.56q PB
3Nova Hekkelstrand02Täby IS 10.83
4Madeleine Aulio02IFK Lidingö10.85 PB
5Fredrika Pettersson02Hammarby IF 11.24
6Julia Owén02Östersunds GIF11.41
   
F15 80 m Final Vind:0.6
             
1Ella Sjöblom02AIK Friidrott10.09 PB
2Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS 10.31
3Bilge Kaya02Hellas FK10.39 PB
4Lina Arousell02Iggesunds SK10.59
5Evelina Ottosson02Täby IS 10.66
6Molly Freeman02Hammarby Friidrott10.69
7Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö10.75
8Leticia Buchli02Täby IS 10.80
   
F15 800 m
             
1Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö2:19.69 PB
2Johanna Mickels02Eskilstuna FI2:21.56 PB
3Alice Berg02Turebergs FK 2:23.16 PB
4Alma Holmberg02IFK Lidingö2:23.90 PB
5Elsa Preber02IFK Lidingö2:27.74
6Tyra Morell02Upsala IF2:28.09
7Pernilla Norgren02Umedalens IF2:28.60
8Elisabeth Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö2:31.62
9Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall02Turebergs FK 2:35.14
10Filippa Granåsen02Täby IS 2:47.44
   
F15 Längd
             
1Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS 5.16
2Molly Freeman02Hammarby Friidrott5.13
3Leticia Buchli02Täby IS 5.02
4Hannah Zetterman02Söderhamns IF4.98 SB
5Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK 4.92 PB
6Madeleine Aulio02IFK Lidingö4.88
7Pernilla Norgren02Umedalens IF4.73
8Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall02Turebergs FK 4.32
9Fredrika Pettersson02Hammarby IF 4.26
10Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SK 4.16
11Julia Owén02Östersunds GIF4.10
12Cissela Billock02Alunda SK3.74

                         
Ella Hagman5.09(0.0)5.00(0.0)X(-0.1)4.77(-0.9)5.16(-1.1)4.91(-1.4)
Fredrika Pettersson4.15(-1.1)4.25(-0.3)4.26(-0.2)
Pernilla Norgren4.38(-1.0)4.30(-1.8)4.73(-0.4)4.31(-0.8)4.66(-1.8)4.48(-2.0)
Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall4.19(-1.9)4.15(-1.6)4.32(-0.4)4.09(-2.7)4.12(-1.9)4.31(-0.7)
Molly Freeman4.63(-2.1)4.88(-1.4)4.83(-0.8)4.83(-1.3)4.93(-1.4)5.13(-0.3)
Julia OwénX(-0.7)4.10(-0.9)4.00(-1.6)
Sofia Boman4.27(-2.2)4.84(-0.3)4.48(-0.6)X(0.0)2.22(-0.1)4.92(-0.5)
Hannah Zetterman4.76(-2.2)4.90(-0.8)4.86(-0.8)X(0.6)4.81(-1.9)4.98(-1.0)
Leticia Buchli4.57(-1.0)4.81(0.9)4.63(-0.5)4.82(-0.9)5.02(-2.1)X(-2.1)
Wilja Wickert3.93(-0.2)4.16(-1.0)4.06(-2.4)
Madeleine Aulio4.88(0.1)4.79(-0.5)4.80(-2.0)4.72(-3.0)-
Cissela Billock3.61(-1.7)3.74(0.0)3.62(-2.6)
F15 Kula
             
1Lina Arousell02Iggesunds SK12.50
2Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad11.66
3Sarah Olsson02Turebergs FK 9.96
4Ella Enander02Täby IS 9.90
5Wilma Makslahti02Luleå FIF9.40
6Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö9.30 PB
7Hannah Luxemburg02Täby IS 9.26

               
Ella Enander9.50X9.489.90XX
Hannah Luxemburg8.978.898.799.04X9.26
Wilma Makslahti8.137.538.169.408.519.16
Sarah Olsson8.869.189.138.679.969.23
Lisa Fröberg9.139.308.928.938.499.00
Amanda Fridberg11.629.1211.6611.6211.4411.27
Lina Arousell10.9211.7411.4011.7912.5012.23
F15 Diskus Sportfältet
             
1Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad41.09 MR
2Lina Arousell02Iggesunds SK29.63
3Felicia Wiberg Eriksson02IFK Strömsund26.16
4Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK 22.90
5Cissela Billock02Alunda SK19.99

               
Sofia Boman22.7722.90XXXX
Cissela Billock16.6217.5419.3619.9915.65X
Amanda FridbergX40.8141.09XXX
Felicia Wiberg ErikssonX25.87X25.21X26.16
Lina ArousellXXX29.63X28.49
F15 Spjut
             
1Sarah Olsson02Turebergs FK 35.22
2Ella Enander02Täby IS 31.47
3Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad28.97
4Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK 28.35 PB
5Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS 23.67
6Hannah Luxemburg02Täby IS 20.42
7Cissela Billock02Alunda SK19.91
8Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SK 18.96

               
Hannah Luxemburg18.1417.4520.0618.0420.4219.92
Ella HagmanXX18.5923.5220.7723.67
Ella EnanderXX28.94X29.1631.47
Wilja Wickert16.1715.4918.9618.81X16.44
Amanda FridbergX25.2824.97X28.97X
Cissela Billock16.8619.4219.9117.3518.2616.52
Sofia Boman20.9726.0423.9924.9820.1628.35
Sarah Olsson32.8532.8335.2233.7029.7827.62
F14 80 m Försök 1 Vind:1.5
             
1Frida Hjorth03Säters IF10.22q
2Klara Avebäck03Hammarby Friidrott11.01 PB
3Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF11.13
4Anna-Lisa Deltin03Hammarby IF 11.45
5Jennifer Ravelius03Turebergs FK 11.47 PB
6Parya Darvishi03AIK Friidrott11.55
7Sarah Bracken03Huddinge AIS 11.66
8Alexandra Mella03Täby IS 11.67
   
F14 80 m Försök 2 Vind:1.0
             
1Tove Tjeder03Täby IS 10.81q
2Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK 10.94 PB
3Emelie Beckman03Hässelby SK 11.33
4Linn Harryson03Hammarby IF 11.39 PB
5Claudia Rosenthal03IF Åland11.53
6Tuva Kjellström03Hässelby SK 11.93
7Alice Lind03Hanvikens SK12.00
8Albertina Brandt03Hammarby IF 12.25
   
F14 80 m Försök 3 Vind:1.5
             
1Annie Norström03Alunda SK10.64q
2Rebecka Östergren03Huddinge AIS 10.79q
3Beata Edelholm03Hammarby IF 11.06
4Kathleen Larsson03Hammarby IF 11.11
5Vanna Ullén03Turebergs FK 11.35
6Anna Xander03Spårvägens FK 11.43
7Amanda Bainimara03Råby-Rekarne FIF 11.62
8Linnea Thor03Strands IF12.11
   
F14 80 m Försök 4 Vind:0.9
             
1Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK10.35q PB
2Moa Ehrenbrand03Strands IF10.90q
3Alma Flygt03Täby IS 10.97
4Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK 11.57
5Caroline Graveley03Hässelby SK 11.67
6Ida Åhlander03Hanvikens SK12.40 PB
7Rebecka Essman03Råby-Rekarne FIF 12.67
Meja Lindberg03Östersunds GIFDNS
   
F14 80 m Försök 5 Vind:1.6
             
1Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK 10.72q PB
2Julia Nilsson03Sundbybergs IK10.79q PB
3Tova Gabrielsson03Täby IS 10.94
4Karin Olsson03Hässelby SK 11.70
5Michelle Strandberg03Turebergs FK 12.03
6Alva Söderlind03Vallentuna FK12.09
7Mathilda Holmgren03Hässelby SK 12.27
   
F14 80 m Final Vind:1.8
             
1Frida Hjorth03Säters IF10.09 MR
2Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK10.26 PB
3Annie Norström03Alunda SK10.55
4Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK 10.76
5Julia Nilsson03Sundbybergs IK10.80
6Tove Tjeder03Täby IS 10.82
7Rebecka Östergren03Huddinge AIS 10.83
8Moa Ehrenbrand03Strands IF10.96
   
F14 800 m A
             
1Ellinore Dahlberg03Bromma IF2:21.98 PB
2Victoria Psilander03IFK Lidingö2:24.95
3Ingrid Jonsson03Hässelby SK 2:26.20 PB
4Tove Karlsson03Turebergs FK 2:27.79 PB
5Saga Bolmgren03Danderyds SK 2:28.54
6Elvira Bredin03Turebergs FK 2:34.24
7Thyra Arnhult03IFK Lidingö2:36.45 PB
8Tuva Kjellström03Hässelby SK 2:39.04 PB
9Josefine Höjer03Hässelby SK 2:45.40
10Clara Lidén03Hammarby IF 2:48.54
   
F14 800 m B
             
1Albertina Brandt03Hammarby IF 2:42.72 PB
2Alma Flygt03Täby IS 2:46.68
3Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF2:46.82
4Tova Gabrielsson03Täby IS 2:55.48
5Dora Humeur03Spårvägens FK 3:21.93
Tove Tjeder03Täby IS DNS
Linnea Thor03Strands IFDNS
   
F14 Längd
             
1Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK 5.19
2Frida Hjorth03Säters IF5.14
3Klara Frykholm03Glanshammar IF5.01
4Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK4.98
5Julia Nilsson03Sundbybergs IK4.71
6Tindra Frykholm03Glanshammar IF4.67
7Caroline Graveley03Hässelby SK 4.64
8Beata Edelholm03Hammarby IF 4.64
9Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK 4.45
10Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK 4.43
11Jennifer Ravelius03Turebergs FK 4.41
12Victoria Grahn Wickman03Alunda SK4.39
13Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF4.38
14Parya Darvishi03AIK Friidrott4.37
15Safiatou Njie03Turebergs FK 4.26
16Moa Ehrenbrand03Strands IF4.25
17Tova Gabrielsson03Täby IS 4.19
18Saga Odda03Boo IF 4.17
19Annie Norström03Alunda SK4.17
20Tove Tjeder03Täby IS 4.12
21Alexandra Mella03Täby IS 4.12
22Anna-Lisa Deltin03Hammarby IF 4.12
23Emelie Beckman03Hässelby SK 4.09
24Albertina Brandt03Hammarby IF 3.91 PB
25Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK 3.85
26Amanda Bainimara03Råby-Rekarne FIF 3.85
27Karin Olsson03Hässelby SK 3.74
28Alva Söderlind03Vallentuna FK3.74
29Mathilda Holmgren03Hässelby SK 3.56
30Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK 3.55
31Linnea Thor03Strands IF3.52
32Tuva Kjellström03Hässelby SK 3.46
Claudia Rosenthal03IF ÅlandX

                         
Linnea Thor3.52(-0.4)3.35(-1.7)-
Julia Nilsson4.61(-0.6)4.71(-1.4)4.61(-0.8)4.57(-0.6)X(-1.0)X(-1.8)
Beata EdelholmX(-0.3)4.21(-1.1)4.64(-0.5)4.12(-0.7)4.49(-1.5)4.60(-1.6)
Moa Ehrenbrand4.20(-1.6)4.11(-0.7)4.25(-0.4)
Tova Gabrielsson4.11(-1.4)4.03(-1.2)4.19(-1.6)
Clara Fallenius4.59(-0.3)4.80(0.0)4.75(-0.9)4.89(-0.1)4.97(-2.5)5.19(-1.0)
Mathilda Holmgren3.56(-1.5)X(-0.7)3.43(-2.6)
Tuva Kjellström3.44(-1.1)3.33(-1.0)3.46(-2.6)
Anna-Lisa Deltin4.12(-0.9)X(-1.3)X(-1.5)
Emelie BeckmanX(-0.8)4.04(-1.5)4.09(-1.8)
Alexandra MellaX(0.3)4.12(-1.4)3.54(-1.2)
Albertina Brandt3.86(-0.8)3.91(-1.0)X(-1.1)
Caroline Graveley4.64(-1.3)4.62(-0.7)4.51(-1.7)X(-0.9)4.54(-0.4)4.51(-1.8)
Amanda Bainimara3.85(-0.9)3.54(-2.3)3.52(-0.3)
Laura FodorX(-0.6)4.45(-2.4)X(-0.9)
Elsa Eriksson3.27(-0.5)3.55(-1.8)3.55(-1.2)
Jessica Holmberg3.85(-0.2)3.67(-0.1)3.70(-1.3)
Karin Olsson3.50(-1.5)3.74(-1.9)X(-0.3)
Klara Frykholm4.85(0.9)4.69(0.4)X(1.1)4.84(-1.4)5.01(-2.4)X(-0.6)
Katharina GråmanX(1.1)4.98(0.1)X(0.0)X(-0.6)X(-1.5)X(-2.4)
Frida Hjorth5.09(0.5)5.14(0.7)5.02(0.0)4.88(-1.2)5.03(-1.1)4.97(-1.8)
Lisen Rignell4.11(-0.8)4.38(0.2)X(0.3)
Victoria Grahn Wickman4.39(1.3)4.25(-0.2)-
Saga Odda4.07(0.3)4.17(-0.3)4.09(0.0)
Claudia RosenthalX(-0.1)X(0.5)X(-0.8)
Safiatou Njie3.67(-0.4)4.26(0.3)X(-0.3)
Parya Darvishi4.37(1.3)4.34(0.6)4.30(-0.1)
Jennifer Ravelius4.41(0.0)X(0.9)3.49(0.7)
Moa NyströmX(0.5)4.17(-0.2)4.43(-0.1)
Alva Söderlind3.42(0.3)X(-0.6)3.74(0.8)
Tove Tjeder4.10(0.3)3.85(0.6)4.12(0.9)
Tindra Frykholm2.20(-0.1)X(0.2)4.67(-0.2)4.04(-1.2)4.48(-0.2)X(-0.9)
Annie NorströmX(-0.2)4.17(0.3)X(-0.4)
F14 Kula
             
1Lovisa Ewerblad03Danderyds SK 11.06
2Victoria Grahn Wickman03Alunda SK10.75
3Moa Ehrenbrand03Strands IF10.43 PB
4Anna Xander03Spårvägens FK 9.20
5Tove Tjeder03Täby IS 9.10 PB
6Sarah Bracken03Huddinge AIS 9.06
7Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK 9.02
8Emelie Beckman03Hässelby SK 9.00
9Alma Flygt03Täby IS 8.85
10Olivia Riddle03Hammarby IF 8.57
11Caroline Graveley03Hässelby SK 8.40 PB
12Alice Lind03Hanvikens SK8.04
13Johanna Björkqvist03Turebergs FK 7.93
14Tova Gabrielsson03Täby IS 7.78 PB
15Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK 7.73
16Vilma Damberg03Turebergs FK 7.65
17Alexandra Mella03Täby IS 7.54
18Ella Nilsson03Hanvikens SK7.54
19Molly Skugge03Turebergs FK 7.38
20Rebecka Essman03Råby-Rekarne FIF 6.94
21Hedda Petersson03Vallentuna FK6.70
22Karin Olsson03Hässelby SK 6.44
23Alva Söderlind03Vallentuna FK6.18
24Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK 6.18
25Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF6.04
26Mathilda Holmgren03Hässelby SK 5.45
27Ida Åhlander03Hanvikens SK5.29

               
Alva Söderlind6.185.885.99
Olivia Riddle8.408.57X
Ella Nilsson7.547.116.65
Molly Skugge7.257.267.38
Anna Xander8.889.208.348.088.717.34
Alice Lind6.777.488.04
Moa Ehrenbrand9.229.609.839.749.8910.43
Lisen Rignell5.465.656.04
Vilma Damberg7.517.657.50
Sarah Bracken8.769.068.458.167.687.85
Emelie Malmborg7.737.477.08
Mathilda Holmgren5.284.955.45
Hedda Petersson6.285.786.70
Emelie Beckman8.768.739.008.388.218.74
Tova Gabrielsson7.307.027.78
Alexandra Mella7.037.397.54
Caroline Graveley7.948.40X
Ida Åhlander5.295.134.48
Elsa Eriksson6.18X5.91
Karin Olsson6.446.116.12
Laura Fodor7.629.028.358.518.108.18
Johanna BjörkqvistXX7.93
Alma Flygt8.248.858.33
Rebecka Essman5.575.796.94
Lovisa Ewerblad10.1010.3710.6310.3511.0610.37
Victoria Grahn Wickman9.989.339.999.8610.7510.25
Tove TjederX8.958.897.889.108.24
F14 Diskus Sportfältet
             
1Victoria Grahn Wickman03Alunda SK28.50
2Olivia Riddle03Hammarby IF 25.85
3Sarah Bracken03Huddinge AIS 24.11
4Johanna Björkqvist03Turebergs FK 20.61
5Vilma Damberg03Turebergs FK 19.91
6Kathleen Larsson03Hammarby IF 18.71
7Ida Åhlander03Hanvikens SK18.07
8Ella Nilsson03Hanvikens SK17.38 PB
9Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK 14.19
10Alice Lind03Hanvikens SK14.03

               
Ida Åhlander18.0716.33X15.6416.2913.58
Olivia RiddleX23.6025.4025.85X19.40
Kathleen LarssonX16.1718.7112.53XX
Sarah Bracken20.7721.8117.5219.8924.1123.81
Johanna BjörkqvistX20.6117.95X16.0320.03
Emelie MalmborgX14.19X
Alice Lind11.3514.03X
Ella Nilsson17.38X15.49XXX
Vilma Damberg16.9916.9919.5719.91X19.22
Victoria Grahn Wickman28.50X19.7128.2723.47X
F13 60 m Försök 1 Vind:1.7
             
1Maja Matsson04Västerås FK 8.40q
2Fanny Karlsson04Täby IS 8.45q PB
3Sofie Af Ugglas04Täby IS 8.87 PB
4Louise Eliasson04Bromma IF8.92 PB
5Saga Norrman07Turebergs FK 9.15
6Lilyan Karim04Väsby IK Friidrott9.33
7Wilma Owén04Östersunds GIF9.35
   
F13 60 m Försök 2 Vind:0.8
             
1Sophie Okejeme04Danderyds SK 8.47q
2Elin Snis04Turebergs FK 8.68
3Louise Tilly04Täby IS 9.02
4Tasa Scheele Bhatia04Täby IS 9.08
5Josephine Lindestam04Danderyds SK 9.18
6Emma Wahlfridsson04Hanvikens SK9.44
7Vera Sjödin04Bålsta IK9.78
   
F13 60 m Försök 3 Vind:1.7
             
1Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF8.45q PB
2Stella Sällström04IFK Umeå8.45q PB
3Nora Lindahl04Täby IS 8.58
4Vera Lindblad04Bromma IF8.61
5Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö8.61
6Sara Winberg04Täby IS 8.66 PB
7Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK 8.96 PB
8Engla Hänsel04Täby IS 8.97 PB
   
F13 60 m Försök 4 Vind:2.3
             
1Tyra Tjulander04Västerås FK 8.43q
2Engla Liewendahl04IF Åland8.51
3Karin Bengtsson04Hanvikens SK8.60
4Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK8.65
5Maja Jonsson04Turebergs FK 8.78
6Engla Wik04Turebergs FK 8.78
7Moa Granat04Vallentuna FK8.88
8Isabelle Gustafson04Spårvägens FK 9.07
   
F13 60 m Försök 5 Vind:0.3
             
1Casandra Johnson04Strands IF8.35q PB
2Molly Haraldsson04Alunda SK8.76
3Linda Edberg04Turebergs FK 9.25 PB
4Nadine Kight04Turebergs FK 9.43
5Tilda Lilja04Väsby IK Friidrott9.48
6Matilda Karlsson04Väsby IK Friidrott9.66
Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö04Hässelby SK DNS
   
F13 60 m Försök 6 Vind:1.7
             
1Nicole Nyberg04Täby IS 8.46q
2Ella Bennett04Hanvikens SK8.83 PB
3Kajsa Åsberg04Hammarby IF 8.95
4Emma Hallencreutz04Hammarby IF 9.46
5Astrid Tegelberg04Täby IS 9.47
6Isabelle Axad04Väsby IK Friidrott9.77
7Lisa Bero Lettse04Turebergs FK 10.30
   
F13 60 m Final Vind:1.1
             
1Casandra Johnson04Strands IF8.25 PB
2Sophie Okejeme04Danderyds SK 8.36
3Maja Matsson04Västerås FK 8.38
4Nicole Nyberg04Täby IS 8.40 PB
5Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF8.41 PB
6Stella Sällström04IFK Umeå8.43 PB
7Tyra Tjulander04Västerås FK 8.50 PB
8Fanny Karlsson04Täby IS 8.55
   
F13 600 m
             
1Amanda Helgesson04Hanvikens SK1:38.70 PB
2Agnes Hanell04IFK Tumba1:39.79 PB
3Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö1:39.99 PB
4Louise Eliasson04Bromma IF1:45.63 PB
5Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF1:47.90
6Thea Katsoulaki04Hanvikens SK1:48.13 PB
7Alicia Larsten04IFK Lidingö1:49.84
8Matilda Karlsson04Väsby IK Friidrott1:59.22
9Lisa Laaksonen04IF Åland2:02.48 PB
10Lisa Bero Lettse04Turebergs FK 2:37.59
Maja Jonsson04Turebergs FK DNS
Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK DNS
   
F13 Höjd
             
1Tasa Scheele Bhatia04Täby IS 1.51
2Casandra Johnson04Strands IF1.48 PB
2Linda Edberg04Turebergs FK 1.48 PB
4Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK1.41
5Stella Sällström04IFK Umeå1.41
6Amanda Helgesson04Hanvikens SK1.41 PB
7Isabelle Gustafson04Spårvägens FK 1.41
8Maya Thompson04Vallentuna FK1.37
8Molly Haraldsson04Alunda SK1.37
10Wilma Fjall05Bålsta IK1.37
11Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK 1.37
12Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF 1.37 PB
13Ella Bennett04Hanvikens SK1.37 PB
14Louise Tilly04Täby IS 1.32
15Moa Granat04Vallentuna FK1.32 PB
16Thea Katsoulaki04Hanvikens SK1.32 PB
17Elin Snis04Turebergs FK 1.32
18Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF1.27
19Emma Wahlfridsson04Hanvikens SK1.27
20Lovisa Eklund04Vallentuna FK1.27
21Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK1.22
21Kajsa Åsberg04Hammarby IF 1.22

                                   
1.071.121.171.221.271.321.371.411.451.481.511.53
Amanda Helgesson----ooxoxxoxxx
Wilma Fjall---xooooxxx
Isabelle Gustafson---oooxxoxxoxxx
Elin Snis--ooxoxxoxxx
Moa Granat-oooxxooxxx
Felicia Johansson-oooxxx
Ella Bennett--xoooxxoxxoxxx
Molly Haraldsson---ooooxxx
Ebba Lind------ooxxx
Alannah Hellstadius--oooxxoxxoxxx
Maya Thompson----oooxxx
Louise Tilly---oxooxxx
Casandra Johnson-----oooxooxxx
Emma Wahlfridsson-oooxoxxx
Lorena Guzman--ooooxxoxxx
Thea Katsoulaki--oooxoxxx
Lovisa Eklund-ooxoxoxxx
Lykke Iacobaeus--oooxxx
Tasa Scheele Bhatia------ooooxxoxxx
Kajsa Åsberg---oxxx
Linda Edberg----ooooxooxxx
Stella Sällström---oooxooxxx
F13 Kula
             
1Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK11.18
2Engla Hänsel04Täby IS 11.05 PB
3Amanda Helgesson04Hanvikens SK10.14 PB
4Molly Haraldsson04Alunda SK9.94 PB
5Sofie Af Ugglas04Täby IS 9.81 PB
6Maya Thompson04Vallentuna FK9.66
7Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK 9.65 PB
8Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö9.14
9Maja Matsson04Västerås FK 8.89
10Elin Snis04Turebergs FK 8.50
11Sara Winberg04Täby IS 8.34
12Lovisa Eklund04Vallentuna FK8.29
13Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK 7.98
14Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö04Hässelby SK 7.92
15Tasa Scheele Bhatia04Täby IS 7.77
16Emma Hallencreutz04Hammarby IF 7.63
17Emma Wahlfridsson04Hanvikens SK7.53 PB
18Maja Jonsson04Turebergs FK 7.19
19Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK6.92
20Karin Bengtsson04Hanvikens SK6.80 PB
21Lisa Bero Lettse04Turebergs FK 6.72

               
Maja MatssonX7.717.698.89
Lovisa Eklund7.886.957.178.29
Emma Wahlfridsson7.537.127.337.13
Tasa Scheele Bhatia7.497.687.777.45
Amanda Helgesson9.398.9910.1010.14
Engla Hänsel9.959.5311.0511.02
Elin SnisX8.048.368.50
Emma Hallencreutz6.467.636.716.76
Ebba LindX10.5311.1810.89
Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö7.427.627.607.92
Sofie Af Ugglas9.279.819.719.63
Lisa Bero Lettse6.706.726.316.52
Maja Jonsson6.856.837.197.02
Anna Strunke9.659.389.337.94
Karin Bengtsson6.806.50X6.47
Molly Haraldsson9.099.949.169.25
Sara Winberg8.018.278.348.25
Lorena Guzman7.667.867.987.88
Nike IsakssonXX9.14X
Maya Thompson8.919.609.669.50
Felicia Johansson6.276.836.925.15
F13 Spjut
             
1Sara Winberg04Täby IS 28.90 PB
2Nora Lindahl04Täby IS 25.84
3Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö25.16
4Maya Thompson04Vallentuna FK24.92
5Tyra Tjulander04Västerås FK 23.93 PB
6Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK23.72
7Olivia Sjögren04Järfälla Friidrottsklubb23.55
8Engla Hänsel04Täby IS 20.10 PB
9Molly Haraldsson04Alunda SK18.80
10Nicole Nyberg04Täby IS 18.65
11Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK 18.18 PB
12Ella Bennett04Hanvikens SK17.40 PB
13Tasa Scheele Bhatia04Täby IS 17.40
14Lovisa Eklund04Vallentuna FK16.97
15Sydney Tunér04Boo IF 16.50
16Astrid Tegelberg04Täby IS 14.40
17Thea Katsoulaki04Hanvikens SK14.38
18Lisa Bero Lettse04Turebergs FK 9.51

               
Tyra Tjulander22.8823.9323.2823.12
Molly Haraldsson18.8014.0515.9015.40
Ebba Lind17.7120.1020.8823.72
Sara Winberg22.1925.1928.9020.56
Nicole Nyberg12.5213.0413.1418.65
Nike Isaksson23.5525.1325.1624.94
Engla Hänsel19.0118.5020.1018.07
Lorena Guzman18.1813.70X11.51
Thea Katsoulaki13.5012.4911.4114.38
Maya Thompson24.9219.0316.41X
Nora Lindahl20.0818.8325.8419.21
Lovisa Eklund13.8616.9713.6013.05
Astrid Tegelberg10.6714.409.9810.59
Tasa Scheele Bhatia17.4016.7215.47-
Ella Bennett17.4016.9614.3512.23
Lisa Bero Lettse9.289.039.289.51
Sydney Tunér13.0814.26X16.50
Olivia Sjögren19.25X23.5521.52
F12 60 m Försök 1 Vind:1.0
             
1Alva Hennings05Tjalve IF Norrköping8.47q PB
2Sofia Eskilsson05Hammarby IF 8.81q
3Fanny Öhr05Turebergs FK 9.20 PB
4Tilja Stålnacke05Österhaninge IF9.62
5Helena Hvalgren05IFK Lidingö9.91
6Ida Franzon05Upsala IF10.61
Saga Törnqvist05Turebergs FK DNS
   
F12 60 m Försök 2 Vind:1.7
             
1Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö8.79q PB
2Corinne Danielsson05Ullevi FK9.16 PB
3Sara Sundberg05Väsby IK Friidrott9.50 PB
4Beatrix Flensborg05Hässelby SK 9.52
5Vera Haglund05IFK Tumba9.57
6Ella Green05Östersunds GIF10.04 PB
7Agnes Olsson05Turebergs FK 10.69
   
F12 60 m Försök 3 Vind:2.6
             
1Ida Egnell05IFK Lidingö8.59q
2Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK 8.78q
3Alicia Sokolnicka05Väsby IK Friidrott8.91
4Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK 9.13
5Meilina Lidström05Turebergs FK 9.31
6Ebba Sjöström05Vallentuna FK9.49
7Felicia Arvidsson05Östersunds GIF9.49
   
F12 60 m Försök 4 Vind:1.2
             
1Wilma Fjall05Bålsta IK8.90q PB
2Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö8.93 PB
3Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SK 9.01
4Maja Lindvall05Turebergs FK 9.61
5Andrea Davidsson05Boo IF 9.82
6Mollie Gavin05Bålsta IK10.06
7Johanna Aulio05IFK Lidingö10.49
   
F12 60 m Fösök 5 Vind:2.2
             
1Elin Tegenborg Sjöström05Umedalens IF8.81q
2Emilie Caldenius05Österhaninge IF8.90q
3Alice Nelin05Vallentuna FK8.94
4My Persson05Väsby IK Friidrott9.24
5Natalia Sahlman05IFK Lidingö9.29
6Ida Malmborg05Hässelby SK 9.48
7Daisy Thompson05Vallentuna FK9.62
8Isabella Brink05Vallentuna FK9.87
   
F12 60 m Final Vind:1.1
             
1Alva Hennings05Tjalve IF Norrköping8.47 PB
2Ida Egnell05IFK Lidingö8.50 PB
3Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK 8.79
4Wilma Fjall05Bålsta IK8.80 PB
5Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö8.81
6Sofia Eskilsson05Hammarby IF 8.84
7Elin Tegenborg Sjöström05Umedalens IF8.94
Emilie Caldenius05Österhaninge IFDNS
   
F12 600 m
             
1Ida Egnell05IFK Lidingö1:45.52 PB
2Alice Magnell-Millán05Tjalve IF Norrköping1:45.65 PB
3Natalia Sahlman05IFK Lidingö1:50.86 PB
4Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö1:51.47 SB
5Alice Nelin05Vallentuna FK1:52.86
6Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö2:00.18
7Vera Haglund05IFK Tumba2:01.97 SB
8Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö2:04.02
9Isabella Brink05Vallentuna FK2:04.12 PB
10Mollie Gavin05Bålsta IK2:05.38
11Alicia Sokolnicka05Väsby IK Friidrott2:06.04
12Sara Sundberg05Väsby IK Friidrott2:06.05
13Ebba Sjöström05Vallentuna FK2:10.74
14Ida Franzon05Upsala IF2:12.61 PB
Elin Tegenborg Sjöström05Umedalens IFDNS
   
F12 Kula
             
1Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK 9.42
2Wilma Fjall05Bålsta IK9.35
3Alice Ringqvist05IFK Lidingö8.83
4Sofia Eskilsson05Hammarby IF 8.67
5Meilina Lidström05Turebergs FK 8.06
6My Persson05Väsby IK Friidrott7.62
7Daisy Thompson05Vallentuna FK7.18
8Saga Törnqvist05Turebergs FK 6.99
9Johanna Aulio05IFK Lidingö6.90 PB
10Maja Lindvall05Turebergs FK 6.85
11Beatrix Flensborg05Hässelby SK 6.84
12Mollie Gavin05Bålsta IK6.70
13Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö6.63 PB
14Sara Sundberg05Väsby IK Friidrott6.60 PB
15Tilja Stålnacke05Österhaninge IF6.44
16Andrea Davidsson05Boo IF 6.30 PB
17Helena Hvalgren05IFK Lidingö6.16
18Isabella Brink05Vallentuna FK5.96
19Vera Haglund05IFK Tumba5.81
20Ella Green05Östersunds GIF5.73

               
My Persson7.626.547.087.10
Helena Hvalgren5.755.946.166.06
Beatrix Flensborg6.846.276.386.37
Meilina Lidström7.607.617.258.06
Sara Sundberg6.026.606.456.36
Anna Strunke9.088.759.428.57
Saga Törnqvist6.996.466.856.88
Wilma Fjall9.358.599.248.80
Vera Haglund4.865.814.354.74
Tilja Stålnacke6.446.256.246.10
Maja Lindvall5.955.926.856.81
Ella Green5.234.715.645.73
Johanna Aulio6.235.966.905.72
Alice Ringqvist8.708.138.818.83
Tyra Hedin5.826.236.246.63
Daisy Thompson6.976.757.186.97
Andrea Davidsson6.075.995.996.30
Mollie Gavin6.016.705.636.29
Isabella Brink5.544.865.725.96
Sofia Eskilsson8.178.678.098.49
F11 60 m Försök 1 Vind:1.4
             
1Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK 9.09q
2Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK 9.21q
3Wilma Nordling06Hässelby SK 9.41q
4Ines Palmgren06Hässelby SK 9.68
5Helin Erkan06Turebergs FK 10.59
6Evelyn Helmers06Turebergs FK 11.85
Ella Thunell06IFK LidingöDNS
   
F11 60 m Försök 2 Vind:0.2
             
1Meja Hänsel06Täby IS 9.15q
2Elsa Kjellström06Hässelby SK 9.43q
3Alva Back06Turebergs FK 9.44
4Tindra Törnestam06Hanvikens SK9.48
5Sofia Fröberg06IFK Lidingö9.51
6Agnes Walberg06Saltsjöbadens IF9.60
7Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK 9.76
   
F11 60 m Försök 3 Vind:1.3
             
1Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö8.95q PB
2Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF9.07q
3Clara Walberg06Saltsjöbadens IF9.34q
4Lisa Wåhlander06Kungsängen FK9.66 SB
5Emelie Svensson06Turebergs FK 9.96
6Filippa Månsson06IFK Lidingö10.38
7Alexandra Järlstig06Östersunds GIF11.64
Ester Arkinger06IFK LidingöDNS
   
F11 60 m Final Vind:0.7
             
1Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö8.90 PB
2Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK 8.98 PB
3Meja Hänsel06Täby IS 9.08
4Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF9.09
5Clara Walberg06Saltsjöbadens IF9.14
6Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK 9.33
7Elsa Kjellström06Hässelby SK 9.44
8Wilma Nordling06Hässelby SK 9.44
   
F11 600 m
             
1Hannah Kinane06Hässelby SK 1:52.22
2Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK 1:55.84
3Olivia Grahn06Hammarby IF 1:55.93
4Liv Hanell06IFK Tumba1:57.75
5Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö2:01.84 PB
6Alva Back06Turebergs FK 2:02.42
7Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK 2:06.30
8Sofia Fröberg06IFK Lidingö2:06.80
9Karoline Wijk06Spårvägens FK 2:13.81
10Emelie Svensson06Turebergs FK 2:18.01
11Nanna Karlgren06Spårvägens FK 2:20.66
12Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK 2:28.84 PB
Helin Erkan06Turebergs FK DNF
   
F11 Höjd
             
1Meja Hänsel06Täby IS 1.33
2Alva Back06Turebergs FK 1.30 PB
3Tindra Törnestam06Hanvikens SK1.30
4Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK 1.26 PB
5Wilma Nordling06Hässelby SK 1.22
6Livia Klaesson06Hässelby SK 1.22
7Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö1.22
8Emelie Svensson06Turebergs FK 1.17
9Elsa Kjellström06Hässelby SK 1.17
10Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF1.12
10Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK 1.12
12Sofia Fröberg06IFK Lidingö1.07
13Filippa Månsson06IFK Lidingö1.07
14Helin Erkan06Turebergs FK 1.02

                                   
0.971.021.071.121.171.221.261.301.331.39
Sofia Fröberg-ooxxx
Ella Fallopeoooox------
Livia Klaesson-ooooxoxxx
Filippa Månsson-oxo-------
Annie Grindange--ooooxoxxx
Maya Swedin-ooooxxoxxx
Helin Erkanooxxx
Alva Back---ooooxxoxxx
Meja Hänsel---ooooxoxoxxx
Linnéa Skoglund--ooxxx
Elsa Kjellström--oxoxoxxx
Wilma Nordling-oooooxxx
Emelie Svensson-oooxoxxx
Tindra Törnestam-oooooxxoxxoxxx