Resultat [Fredag] [Lördag] [Söndag]

Resultat fredag 9 juni

MS 100 m Försök 1 Vind:1.7
             
1Nil De Oliveira86Spårvägens FK 10.77q
2Vidar Stenqvist00Täby IS 10.89q PB
3Michael Luxemburg94Täby IS 10.93q PB
4Emil Thölix95IF Åland11.34 PB
5Joakim Karlsson97Finspångs AIK11.45 PB
   
MS 100 m Försök 2 Vind:1.0
             
1Linus Kapstad00Umedalens IF10.97q
2Victor Jansson93IF Åland11.11q
3Kidus Getahun98Hammarby IF 11.22q
4André Drummond90Spårvägens FK 11.26
5Sebastian Landström94IFK Lidingö11.45
6Johan Lazlo96AIK Friidrott12.66
   
MS 100 m Försök 3 Vind:2.4
             
1Dennis Leal94Spårvägens FK 10.62q
2Jean-Christian Zirignon95Hammarby IF 10.86q
3Mohammed Muhsin97Tjalve IF Norrköping11.25
4Fritz Ekane90Spårvägens FK 11.30
5Alexander Fredlund94Täby IS 11.66
6Nils Göran Nilsson88Täby IS 11.84
   
MS 100 m Final Vind:0.0
             
1Dennis Leal94Spårvägens FK 10.58
2Nil De Oliveira86Spårvägens FK 10.85
3Vidar Stenqvist00Täby IS 10.94
4Michael Luxemburg94Täby IS 10.96
5Victor Jansson93IF Åland11.13
Linus Kapstad00Umedalens IFDNS
Jean-Christian Zirignon95Hammarby IF DNS
Kidus Getahun98Hammarby IF DNS
   
MS 400 m A
             
1Niklas Bergman Larsson98Linköpings GIF48.11 PB
2Alexander Nordkvist90Huddinge AIS 49.20
3Andreas Movin96IFK Lidingö49.37
4Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 49.55
5Benjamin Mullen87Turebergs FK 49.92
6Truls Axelson93Spårvägens FK 50.41
7Joakim Karlsson97Finspångs AIK50.79
8Edom Abreham95Hässelby SK 50.86
   
MS 400 m B
             
1Fredrik Åström93Täby IS 50.35
2Anton Persson96Hässelby SK 50.86
3Hamza Volyme Kamara90Spårvägens FK 50.91
4Akile Mehari91Hammarby IF 51.33 PB
5Björn Seifert96Upsala IF51.47
6Jonathan Bergdahl99Huddinge AIS 52.44
7Emil Thedéen98Bromma IF54.74
   
MS 400 m C
             
1Jonas Tollefors90Vallentuna FK51.57 PB
2Erik Hagberg99Spårvägens FK 51.79
3Estifanos Faid92Spårvägens FK 51.80 PB
4Emil Thölix95IF Åland52.67 PB
5Samiel Berhe98Hammarby IF 53.31 PB
6Joakim Pihlblad-Trulp77Hammarby IF 55.25
7Victor Holmström99IF Skade59.08
   
MS 3000 m A
             
1Mohammad Reza89Spårvägens FK 8:12.72
2John Kingstedt92Huddinge AIS 8:15.35 PB
3Abdelfath Yassin95Gefle IF8:20.95 SB
4Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK8:25.73 PB
5Otto Kingstedt94Huddinge AIS 8:26.19 PB
6Ludvig Danielson95Tjalve IF Norrköping8:36.08
7Archie Casteel96Spårvägens FK 8:36.61
8Erik Djurberg97Hässelby SK 8:43.28 PB
9Rickard Emilsson89Tjalve IF Norrköping8:45.66
10Yassin Abdi99Kungsängen FK8:49.51
11Emil Magnell-Millán01Tjalve IF Norrköping8:57.10
12August Mollén99Tjalve IF Norrköping8:59.61
13Linus Näslund00Ärla IF9:00.16 PB
14Dennis Olsson97Spårvägens FK 9:19.05
15Daniel Alemu97Spårvägens FK 9:27.12
16Rasmus Ahlgren99Spårvägens FK 9:28.17
17Robel Kahusay98Hässelby SK 10:31.24
John Foitzik91Spårvägens FK DNF
Daniel Gleimar92Spårvägens FK DNF
Olle Walleräng85Spårvägens FK DNF
Jack Karlsson99KFUM ÖrebroDNS
   
MS 3000 m B
             
1Isak Hellström91FK Studenterna9:06.14 PB
2Linus Johansson91IF Mantra Sport9:21.79
3Harald Carling00Falu IK9:23.98 PB
4Olof Södergård85Spårvägens FK 9:25.11
5Simon GudmundssonFalu IK9:26.38
6Hamid Qambari95Hammarby IF 9:27.74
7Fredrik Westerdahl79Fredrikshofs FI9:33.42
8Jonathan Edman01Umedalens IF9:43.00
9Marcus Häggh98Huddinge AIS 9:45.13
10Adam Bills93Hässelby SK 9:46.88
11Kalle Brunnstedt95Hammarby IF 9:52.68
12Jimmie Espling75FK Studenterna10:01.26
13Martin Jansson91Söderhamns IF10:15.61
   
MS Höjd
             
1Andreas Henriksson90Hässelby SK 1.93
2Joakim Wadstein00Tjalve IF Norrköping1.93 SB
3Oliver Ericsson01Upsala IF1.88
4Leo Bergström00Täby IS 1.83

                                   
1.781.831.881.931.97
Leo Bergström-o-xxx
Joakim Wadstein-ooxoxxx
Oliver Ericssonooxxoxxx
Andreas Henriksson-oxooxxx
MS Stav
             
1Björn Andersson91IFK Lidingö4.40
2Jonathan Karlsson98Täby IS 4.00 PB
3Jonathan Howser02Täby IS 3.70
4Hunter MabonDanderyds SK 3.40
5Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK 3.10
6Oliver Lindstrand02Turebergs FK 2.60
6Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK 2.60

                                   
2.402.602.702.903.103.203.403.603.703.803.904.004.104.404.60
Oliver Lindstrandoxoxxx
Hunter Mabon------xoxxx
Hugo Wintheroxoxxx
Jonathan Karlsson-------ooxoooxxx
Jonathan Howser------xxoxoxoxxx
Erik Dahlberg--xxooxxoxxx
Björn Andersson-------------xoxxx
MS Tresteg
             
1Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK 14.85
2Jonathan Byrkjenes91Norna Salhus14.18
3Jacob Tysen Holmberg00Hässelby SK 12.60
4Gustav Norén96Upsala IF12.47
5Noa Fridell99Eskilstuna FI12.24
6Simon Stjärnfelt02IF Åland11.25
Timothy Olsson98Hammarby IF X

                         
Simon Stjärnfelt11.25(1.1)11.19(1.4)10.92(0.9)X(1.7)X(0.9)10.65(1.6)
Noa Fridell12.10(1.4)11.94(0.3)11.96(1.5)12.14(1.1)12.24(1.3)12.22(1.2)
Gustav NorénX(2.1)X(0.5)X(1.5)X(1.3)12.47(0.9)12.18(0.6)
Jacob Tysen Holmberg12.41(1.7)12.23(0.9)X(0.9)12.52(2.1)12.60(1.4)X(1.1)
Timothy OlssonX(2.1)X(0.9)X(0.7)X(-0.6)X(1.3)X(0.8)
Jesper HellströmX(2.1)14.85(0.6)X(1.6)14.77(1.8)X(1.0)-
Jonathan ByrkjenesX(0.6)14.18(1.4)X(2.4)X(2.5)13.97(0.9)X(1.5)
MS Kula
             
1Gabriel Heen95Hässelby SK 17.29
2Mats Olsson86Hässelby SK 16.77
3Tim Wunger94Upsala IF16.01

               
Gabriel Heen17.1416.8117.29XX17.19
Mats Olsson16.4016.3916.7716.7316.7616.75
Tim Wunger15.55X15.83X16.0115.49
MS Diskus
             
1Matt Brown80Hammarby IF 49.60
2Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK 44.56
3Gabriel Heen95Hässelby SK 41.27

               
Axel OhlsonX38.44X44.2644.5643.62
Gabriel Heen39.6941.27X40.16X40.96
Matt Brown48.6549.60X48.5848.6748.77
MS Slägga
             
1Oscar Vestlund93IF Göta Karlstad68.29
2Mattias Lindberg90Skellefteå AIK66.80
3Alex Larsson94Upsala IF61.40

               
Alex Larsson60.3261.20X60.11X61.40
Oscar VestlundXXXX68.29X
Mattias Lindberg63.61XX66.6566.80X
P19 110 m häck (100 cm) Vind:1.4
             
1Linus Kapstad00Umedalens IF14.29
2Joakim Wadstein00Tjalve IF Norrköping15.15
3David Adrian98Huddinge AIS 15.95
4Leo Bergström00Täby IS 16.20
   
KS 100 m Försök 1 Vind:2.4
             
1Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK 11.89q
2Hanna Adriansson Nordberg92IFK Lidingö11.97q
3Andrea Torfadóttir96Iceland12.48
4Marlen Aakre93Fredrikstad IF 12.51
5Sofia Andersson94Upsala IF12.64
6Caroline Enberg87Täby IS 13.42
7Elin Àslaug Helgadóttir93Spårvägens FK 13.50
   
KS 100 m Försök 2 Vind:1.5
             
1Claudia Payton98IF Göta Karlstad11.95q PB
2Nikki Sjöberg98Bollnäs FIK12.02q
3Yasmin Jelassi96Hammarby IF 12.33q
4Marie Sönnerfors93Spårvägens FK 12.65
5Hanna Lindé01Hammarby IF 13.18
Zainab Mosunmade Rasheed90NigeriaDNS
Freja Avebäck95Hammarby IF DNS
   
KS 100 m Försök 3 Vind:1.0
             
1Hanna WissKFUM Örebro12.01q PB
2Hanna Axelsson99Upsala IF12.31q
3Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK12.42q PB
4Evelina Nilsson94IFK Umeå12.69
5Fanny Panboon95Skellefteå AIK12.98
6Maia Eppelin96Spårvägens FK 12.98
7Therese Lindhe91Hässelby SK 13.13
8Camilla Söderlund97Västerås FK 14.16
   
KS 100 m Final Vind:1.7
             
1Claudia Payton98IF Göta Karlstad11.95 PB
2Nikki Sjöberg98Bollnäs FIK12.00
3Hanna WissKFUM Örebro12.06
4Hanna Adriansson Nordberg92IFK Lidingö12.07
5Hanna Axelsson99Upsala IF12.35
6Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK12.54
Yasmin Jelassi96Hammarby IF DNS
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK DNS
   
KS 400 m
             
1Klara Helander95Upsala IF57.43
2Linda Frödin Glad93IFK Lidingö57.71
3Ida Holm93Täby IS 58.47
4Isabelle Eriksson86IFK Lidingö59.33
5Tina Helen Bergem94Sandnes IL1:00.55
6Josefine Havdelin95IFK Lidingö1:01.54
7Linnea Dennerporth99Turebergs FK 1:04.97
   
KS 3000 m
             
1Jessica Österberg81Spårvägens FK 10:24.64 PB
2Karin Olsson92Täby IS 10:25.72
3Lova Perman03IF Göta Karlstad11:13.59
   
KS 100 m häck (84 cm) Vind:1.8
             
1Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK 13.73
2Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK13.89
3Emma Tuvesson91Hammarby IF 14.12
4Ida Thunberg99KFUM Örebro14.39
5Therese Lindhe91Hässelby SK 15.84
   
KS Höjd
             
1Linda Skantze95IFK Lidingö1.72
2Madeleine Serenhov91IFK Lidingö1.67
3Lisa Lorenz99Djurmo/Sifferbo IF1.62
4Klara Nolemo01Gefle IF1.57
5Elin Träff01Åkersberga SK1.47
6Hanna Olsson99Säffle FIK1.42
7Sara Lundmark99IF Göta Karlstad1.32

                                   
1.321.371.421.471.521.571.621.671.721.75
Lisa Lorenz----ooxxoxxx
Madeleine Serenhov------xoxoxxx
Linda Skantze------xoxoxoxxx
Elin Träff--oxoxxx
Sara Lundmarkxxoxxx
Hanna Olsson--xoxxx
Klara Nolemo---oooxxx
KS Tresteg
             
1Frida Lindström90Huddinge AIS 11.53
2Emelie Eklund00Täby IS 11.12
3Anna Holmin95Upsala IF10.95
4Pauline Otto00IFK Tumba10.79
5Hannah Orzechowski98Spårvägens FK 10.64
6Lisa Ekenberg01Spårvägens FK 10.14
7Jansson Elsa03Upsala IF10.10
8Maja Jernetz00IF Göta Karlstad10.08

                         
Maja Jernetz10.08(2.1)9.81(0.6)9.67(2.1)9.69(0.9)10.01(1.2)9.99(0.3)
Anna HolminX(0.4)X(0.2)10.90(0.7)X(0.5)10.95(1.0)X(1.0)
Pauline Otto9.84(0.8)10.79(0.5)10.59(0.2)10.16(1.2)10.46(0.8)10.43(0.5)
Lisa Ekenberg9.92(0.2)9.53(1.5)10.14(2.5)X(2.6)X(0.2)10.00(1.6)
Jansson Elsa10.10(1.3)10.10(0.5)X(1.1)9.97(1.9)9.73(0.2)10.10(1.4)
Hannah OrzechowskiX(2.0)10.64(2.1)10.42(1.3)X(1.7)10.55(1.9)10.52(0.1)
Emelie EklundX(1.0)10.64(0.5)10.94(0.8)10.80(2.1)X(1.0)11.12(0.6)
Frida LindströmX(1.3)X(2.4)11.15(1.2)11.27(0.9)11.50(0.9)11.53(1.1)
KS Kula
             
1Vanessa Kamga98Upsala IF14.11 PB

               
Vanessa Kamga13.0213.3012.9913.9714.11X
KS Diskus
             
1Vanessa Kamga98Upsala IF47.62
2Lydia Sundin94IFK Mora Friidrott46.64
3Caisa-Marie Lindfors00Upsala IF44.19
4Fanny Öhrn Selahn95Södertälje IF40.80

               
Vanessa Kamga46.98X47.62XXX
Lydia Sundin44.2146.64XXXX
Caisa-Marie LindforsX42.2644.19XXX
Fanny Öhrn Selahn40.80XXXXX
KS Slägga
             
1Eleni Larsson93Huddinge AIS 63.13
2Frida Bååth97Timrå AIF - Friidrott61.30
3Hanna Mårtensson96Turebergs FK 55.69
4Mathilda Björklund97Bålsta IK54.42
5Matilda Åström95Gefle IF53.98
6Maja Eklund94Athletics 24Seven53.89 SB
7Jessica Mattsson98Spårvägens FK 53.48
8Michaela Norrbelius97Gefle IF52.82
9Rebecka Hallerth96Hellas FK48.84
10Karin Schöldström00Turebergs FK 43.95
11Tilde All99Turebergs FK 43.83

               
Karin Schöldström43.9542.87X
Matilda Åström53.2752.8453.58X52.4253.98
Mathilda Björklund53.6254.42X52.16X52.43
Tilde All41.3843.1043.83
Rebecka Hallerth48.8447.23X
Eleni Larsson61.84XX60.9462.1663.13
Jessica MattssonX52.5553.48X51.50X
Hanna Mårtensson52.1655.6952.3154.7754.86X
Maja EklundX51.4251.4151.3652.3153.89
Michaela NorrbeliusX51.4052.82X50.5550.90
Frida Bååth61.30X-58.5259.53X
F19 100 m häck (84 cm) Vind:0.9
             
1Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK 15.85 PB
2Elin Bärjegård99Leksands FIK16.39
3Matilda Sönnergaard99Spårvägens FK 17.76
4Levina Ahlgren98Upsala IF17.98
5Jonna Uttman99IF Göta Karlstad18.65