Resultat [Fredag] [Lördag] [Söndag]

Resultat söndag 5 juni

MS 200 m A Vind:-3.0
                 
1Johan Lilja95Sundsvalls Friidrott22.24
2Nil De Oliveira86Spårvägens FK22.35
3Christopher Brusenback93Spårvägens FK22.37
4Amadou Sussoho95Huddinge AIS22.44
5Fredrik Åström93Täby IS22.86
6Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK23.17
7Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4H23.18
8Michael Luxemburg94Täby IS23.25
   

MS 200 m B Vind:-5.4
                 
1Marcus Berggren96Spårvägens FK23.41
2Fritz Ekane90Spårvägens FK23.60
3Niklas Alsing95Östersunds GIF24.04
4Jonas Tollefors90Vallentuna FK24.32
5Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00Karlskoga FIF24.42
6Dag Hultberg95GoIF Tjalve24.43
7Fredrik Wohlfahrt93Täby IS24.92 PB
8Sebastian Svedhammer88Spårvägens FK26.32
   

M Special 200 m Vind:-1.1
                 
1Magnus Falk72Fat Boys Track Club27.18
2Anders Jensen77Fat Boys Track Club28.30
3Jonas Lenne74Fat Boys Track Club29.03
4Jeremias Andersson74Fat Boys Track Club29.20
5Nicklas Kulti71Fat Boys Track Club29.91
6Johannes Thomhave75Fat Boys Track Club30.85
7Magnus Wigren70Fat Boys Track Club31.97
8Viktor Ottenback80Fat Boys Track Club33.49
   

MS 1500 m A
                 
1Abdelfath Yassin95Gefle IF3:54.43 PB
2Napoleon Solomon94Fredrikshofs FI3:54.46
3Amanuel Ghergis96Turebergs FK3:54.66
4Joel Zackrisson94Ullevi FK3:56.91
5Niklas Jonsson92Huddinge AIS3:56.93
6Simon Sundström98IFK Lidingö3:58.04
7Ali Kanini94Ullevi FK3:58.47
8Erik Widing87Turebergs FK3:58.93
9Daniel Gleimar92Spårvägens FK3:59.44
10Jon Cleghorn90Spårvägens FK4:01.67
11Gustav Nordling97Spårvägens FK4:04.12
12Joel Norling98Turebergs FK4:07.16
13Martin Hammar95Turebergs FK4:07.25
Anton Danielsson90Malmö AIDNF
Adnan Agar80IraqDNF
   

MS 1500 m B
                 
1Tom Honig91IF Mantra Sport4:01.38 PB
2Iyuel Ayele99Huddinge AIS4:02.88 SB
3Ahmed Abdullahi99Ullevi FK4:03.29 PB
4Akile Mehari91Hammarby Friidrott4:06.25
5Hussein Ibrahim97Ullevi FK4:08.19
6Abdihalaq Nooh99Ullevi FK4:10.07
7Alexander Waerme97Ullevi FK4:11.42
8Mohammed Loukili96IFK Lidingö4:12.22
9Markus Waerme91Ullevi FK4:15.49
10Ludvig Danielson95GoIF Tjalve4:16.09
11Nils Spetz91Spårvägens FK4:17.58
12Mohamed Mohamoud97Ullevi FK4:19.86
13Jacob Åkersten98Täby IS4:23.26
   

MS 1500 m C
                 
1Oliver Löfqvist98Spårvägens FK4:12.70
2Abdullahi Adan98Hammarby Friidrott4:12.85
3Stefan Stojanovis98Hässelby SK4:13.50
4Karar Kameal95Ullevi FK4:16.30 PB
5Axel Alness Borg98IFK Lidingö4:20.62
6Olof Silvander99IFK Lidingö4:27.65
7Marcus Häggh98Huddinge AIS4:28.31
8Martin Jacobson98Hammarby Friidrott4:28.86
9Hannes Hejdebäck00Gefle IF4:31.16
10Abdirahman Ali00Ullevi FK4:33.85
11Abdirizak Abdi00IK Norrköping FI4:36.28
12Karl-Henrik Suhard80Hammarby Friidrott4:43.04
13Ludvig Johansson98IFK Lidingö4:49.04
Mowlid Dahir98Ullevi FKDNS
   

P19 200 m A Vind:-4.3
                 
1Nicklas Holm97Spårvägens FK23.36
2Mohammed Muhsin97GoIF Tjalve23.72
3Fredrik Lorentzon97IFK Lidingö24.11
4Sebastian Ruthström97Spårvägens FK24.64
5Timothy Olsson98Hammarby Friidrott24.79
6Tobias Månsson98IFK Lidingö25.02
7Malcolm Odero98Hammarby Friidrott25.52
   

P19 200 m B Vind:-2.0
                 
1Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK23.75
2Oscar Westerblom97Spårvägens FK23.83
3Kevin Duvert98Turebergs FK24.09
4Muhammed Ali97Eskilstuna FI24.54
5Yasiin Hussein98Eskilstuna FI24.65
6Ali Mhd96Ärla IF25.05
   

P19 110 m häck Final Vind:-4.4
                 
1Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK15.63
2Johan Bengtsson98Täby IS15.69
3Sebastian Ruthström97Spårvägens FK15.72
4Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS15.87
5Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK16.97
Gabriel Rosshagen98Hässelby SKDNF
Mathias Mörk97DenmarkDNF
   

P17 200 m A Vind:-3.3
                 
1Ahmed Bahaa00Huddinge AIS23.13
2Linus Kapstad00Umedalens IF23.56
3Michael Giraldi99Västerås FK23.88
4Carl-Einar Eskonniemie Söderström99Hellas FK24.50
5Mikael Lundqvist00Huddinge AIS24.58
6Emil Winther99Turebergs FK24.73
   

P17 200 m B Vind:-0.9
                 
1Carl Enhörning00Bromma IF23.82 PB
2Nils Persson00Sundsvalls Friidrott24.15
3Elias Lindahl01Täby IS24.28
4William Thor00Strands IF24.97 PB
5Viktor Thor00Strands IF25.20
6Anton Estlind00Sundsvalls Friidrott27.69
   

P17 200 m C Vind:-1.1
                 
1Otto Sundell00Söderhamns IF24.11
2Staffan Risberg99Turebergs FK24.21
3Timmy Karlsson00Huddinge AIS24.40
4Jonathan Kjellén00Västerås FK25.33
5Linus Tegenborg Sjöström00Umedalens IF25.53
   

P17 400 m A
                 
1Mose Hussein00Eskilstuna FI52.93
2Anton Ledell99Huddinge AIS53.19 PB
3Henry Jacobson99Tyresö FK54.80 PB
4Gustav Zetterlund00KFUM Örebro55.84
5Victor Holmström99IF Skade58.04
6Khalil Ahmed00Akalla Run60.80
   

P17 400 m B
                 
1Amadou Jallow99IK Stål53.90
2Sebastian Nwosu00Täby IS54.85
3Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00Karlskoga FIF55.18 PB
4Andreas Cigéhn00Täby IS55.37
5Hailab Taeme00Edsbergsskolans IF59.37
   

P17 110 m häck Final Vind:-2.4
                 
1Joel Bengtsson99IFK Helsingborg14.56
2Linus Kapstad00Umedalens IF15.15
3Jonas Renz99GoIF Tjalve15.67
4Nikolai Kronmann99Söderhamns IF15.87
5Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK16.22
6Erik Orrell99Östersunds GIF16.47
7Nils Persson00Sundsvalls Friidrott17.22
   

P17 110 m häck Extralopp Vind:-2.8
                 
1Joel Bengtsson99IFK Helsingborg14.42
2Jonas Renz99GoIF Tjalve15.32
3Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK15.86 PB
4Nikolai Kronmann99Söderhamns IF15.88
   

P17 Kula
                 
1Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK17.91
2Viktor Thor00Strands IF11.64
3Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK11.30
4William Thor00Strands IF11.07
5Lukas Lindblom00Sundsvalls Friidrott8.37

               
Viktor Thor10.9810.7610.9110.7511.6410.94
Edvin Hagberg10.3911.2110.9711.14X11.30
Lukas Lindblom8.37X8.178.248.088.31
William ThorXX11.0710.5110.77X
Patrik LindstedtX17.38X17.6717.3817.91

P17 Slägga Sportfältet
                 
1Ragnar Carlsson00Falu IK72.40 MR PB
2Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK71.63
3Jacob Krumlinde99IFK Lidingö53.68 PB
4Ivar Moisander00Huddinge AIS52.18
5David Sahi00Enköpings AIF35.58

               
Jacob KrumlindeX53.1353.68X52.0753.30
Patrik LindstedtXX70.1070.6870.1471.63
David SahiXX35.58XXX
Ivar Moisander47.7852.1850.6447.5751.0050.07
Ragnar Carlsson71.8571.15XX72.40X

P17 Spjut
                 
1Otto Sundell00Söderhamns IF51.71
2Victor Wiberg99IK Stål50.52
3Albert Sjölund00Sundsvalls Friidrott45.50
4Elliot Cigéhn00Täby IS39.93
5Jacob Palmerstedt00Hammarby Friidrott39.77
6Malex Åkerblom00IFK Lidingö37.91
7Linus Örevik00Vif Gute FI33.06

               
Elliot Cigéhn34.6134.8834.7735.7237.1639.93
Linus ÖrevikX23.6329.6833.06XX
Otto Sundell48.4747.3051.7147.1747.82X
Victor Wiberg46.5850.5250.1149.8845.7249.10
Malex Åkerblom37.9137.0037.2236.00XX
Albert Sjölund45.5041.1840.16XX39.93
Jacob Palmerstedt36.81X35.9139.7737.8439.65

P15 300 m A
                 
1Albert Nygren01Upsala IF36.59 MR
2Emil Persson01Sundsvalls Friidrott36.75 PB
3Imran Lernebo01Spårvägens FK38.85
4Markus Lantto01Bromma IF39.00
5Gabriel Larsson Stewart01Bromma IF40.08
   

P15 300 m B
                 
1Daniel Simic Rihtnesberg01Hammarby Friidrott39.88
2Gustaf Möller01Upsala IF40.74
3Simon Sandkvist01Järfälla Friidrottsklubb40.97
4Leon Johansson01Hammarby Friidrott41.06
   

P15 2000 m
                 
1Filip Lindeberg01IFK Lidingö6:33.00
2Jakob Tapani01Sågmyra SK6:47.14
3Axel Glavare Karlsson01Täby IS6:51.09
Markus Eriksson01Väsby IK FriidrottDNS
   

P15 80 m häck Final Vind:-1.3
                 
1Henrik Renz01IK Norrköping FI11.78
2Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta12.43
3Jonatan Håkansson01Hammarby Friidrott13.14
4Simon Sandkvist01Järfälla Friidrottsklubb13.40
Harald Gemmel01Hammarby FriidrottDNS
   

P15 Höjd
             
1Imran Lernebo01Spårvägens FK1.72
2Adam Fogelberg01Hammarby Friidrott1.68
3Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta1.63
4Daniel Simic Rihtnesberg01Hammarby Friidrott1.63
5Enzo Fors01Tyresö FK1.58
6Emil Holm01Turebergs FK1.43

                             
1.431.481.531.581.631.681.721.80
Enzo Fors--oxxoxxx
Theodor Duvert---ooxxx
Imran Lernebo----ooxoxxx
Daniel Simic Rihtnesberg---xxoxxoxxx
Emil Holmxoxxx
Adam Fogelberg--ooooxxx

P15 Spjut
                 
1Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta43.51
2Alex Johansson01Turebergs FK38.30
3Daniel Simic Rihtnesberg01Hammarby Friidrott37.70
4Pontus Lundqvist01Sundsvalls Friidrott36.88
5Emil Arntsen01Östersunds GIF32.28
6Leon Johansson01Hammarby Friidrott31.85
7Ludvig Svanberg01Sundsvalls Friidrott31.59
8Jonathan Näslund01Östersunds GIF31.42
9Oliwer Danielsson01Östersunds GIF29.57
10Erik Gustafsson01Sundsvalls Friidrott29.38
11Jonatan Håkansson01Hammarby Friidrott27.03
12Arvid Östman01Sundsvalls Friidrott24.51
13Emil Holm01Turebergs FK19.42

               
Jonatan Håkansson23.0122.5827.03
Alex Johansson38.3035.3935.7735.7533.8033.56
Oliwer Danielsson28.93X29.57
Jonathan Näslund31.1331.4231.2728.79X31.14
Arvid Östman23.7524.5120.39
Pontus Lundqvist32.6336.5031.7034.2536.8832.43
Erik GustafssonX29.3829.30
Emil Arntsen32.2828.1525.6827.46--
Emil HolmX19.42X
Ludvig SvanbergX29.2531.5923.3229.6521.30
Leon Johansson30.3931.8522.1327.6329.6827.74
Daniel Simic Rihtnesberg35.8236.4934.2837.7033.1235.60
Theodor Duvert42.3439.7142.2542.2839.3743.51

P14 300 m A
                 
1Oliver Papinski02Täby IS40.47
2Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS40.88
3Ludvig All02Täby IS41.21
4Rasmus Göransson02Täby IS42.55
5Fred Österblom02Täby IS43.02
6Måns Boshuis02IFK Lidingö43.32
   

P14 300 m B
                 
1Emil Johansson02Väsby IK Friidrott39.56
2Emil Ryrland02Östersunds GIF39.90
3Rasmus Skoglund02Upsala IF40.67
4Esrom Abreham02Hässelby SK42.13
5Jonathan Howser02Täby IS42.31
Leo Svanfeldt02Turebergs FKDNS
   

P14 300 m C
                 
1Zion Eriksson02Täby IS38.72
2Oskar Edlund02Täby IS39.08
3Johan Hannegård02IFK Lidingö42.19
4Jesper Qvick02Järfälla Friidrottsklubb42.46
5Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK51.65
   

P14 2000 m
                 
1Alexander Andersson02Turebergs FK6:44.22
2Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK7:40.85
3Leo Svanfeldt02Turebergs FK8:20.64
   

P14 80 m häck Final Vind:-1.4
                 
1Oskar Edlund02Täby IS12.51
2Ludvig All02Täby IS12.66
3Emil Johansson02Väsby IK Friidrott12.67
4Johan Hannegård02IFK Lidingö13.11
5Fred Österblom02Täby IS14.24
6Oliver Lindstrand02Turebergs FK15.59
7Leo Svanfeldt02Turebergs FK18.27
Rasmus Göransson02Täby ISDNS
   

P14 Höjd
             
1Emil Johansson02Väsby IK Friidrott1.65 PB
2Oliver Papinski02Täby IS1.58
3Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS1.58
4Måns Boshuis02IFK Lidingö1.58 PB
5Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK1.53

                             
1.431.481.531.581.631.651.68
Sebastian Isaksonoooxoxxx
Erik Dahlbergoooxxx
Måns Boshuisoooxxoxxx
Oliver Papinskioo-oxxx
Emil Johanssonooxxoxoxoxxoxxx

P14 Slägga Sportfältet
                 
1Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö42.43
2Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK42.36
3Alfons Haals02Västerås FK41.82
4Jesper Ahlin03Väsby IK Friidrott41.75
5Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö32.70
6Jonathan Howser02Täby IS20.53

               
Karl Ludvik39.13X42.36XX40.05
Robin Isaksson40.10X40.0242.4340.5939.17
Alfons Haals39.65XXX41.8239.78
Gustav Andersson30.6332.20XX32.70X
Jonathan Howser20.10X18.4720.53X19.87
Jesper AhlinX41.7538.56XXX

P14 Spjut
                 
1Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö42.57
2Jonathan Howser02Täby IS35.59
3Oliver Papinski02Täby IS33.86
4Emanuel Lindqvist02Tyresö FK32.48
5Zion Eriksson02Täby IS31.63
6Alfons Haals02Västerås FK29.76
7Esrom Abreham02Hässelby SK27.51
8Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK23.11
9Emil Johansson02Väsby IK Friidrott23.07
10Rasmus Göransson02Täby IS22.53
11Oliver Lindstrand02Turebergs FK19.62

               
Emil Johansson19.1121.3223.07
Oliver Papinski28.4531.70XX33.86X
Rasmus GöranssonX22.53X
Jonathan Howser35.59X30.75XXX
Emanuel Lindqvist32.4831.95X28.2431.12X
Alfons Haals26.3829.76XX27.0127.39
Hugo Olsson16.8523.1122.1119.17XX
Zion Eriksson31.6326.6927.1330.96X28.93
Robin IsakssonX42.5738.4738.8037.1838.90
Esrom AbrehamX27.51X25.95XX
Oliver Lindstrand19.6218.1719.06

P13 200 m A Vind:-3.3
                 
1Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK25.42
2Niklas Wall03Tyresö FK27.55 PB
3Markus Moberg03Hammarby Friidrott27.78 PB
4Liam Wiklander03GoIF Tjalve28.66
5Hugo Liljegren03Turebergs FK29.47
6Esbjörn Eriksson03Turebergs FK29.92
   

P13 200 m B Vind:-1.7
                 
1Emil Tärnvik03Hammarby Friidrott28.87
2Oskari Peura03Upsala IF28.87
3Teodor Borgius03Hammarby Friidrott28.99 PB
4Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK30.04
5Eemeli Peura03Upsala IF31.07
   

P13 60 m häck Final Vind:-1.4
                 
1Markus Moberg03Hammarby Friidrott9.61 PB
2Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta10.03 PB
3Teodor Borgius03Hammarby Friidrott10.18 PB
4Liam Wiklander03GoIF Tjalve10.33 PB
5Oskari Peura03Upsala IF10.40
6Hugo Liljegren03Turebergs FK10.58
7Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK10.93
8Eemeli Puera03Upsala IF12.67
   

P13 Längd
                 
1Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK5.41 PB
2Adam Kraft03Östersunds GIF5.11
3Niklas Wall03Tyresö FK4.99
4Markus Moberg03Hammarby Friidrott4.92
5Liam Wiklander03GoIF Tjalve4.84
6Teodor Borgius03Hammarby Friidrott4.66
7Oskari Peura03Upsala IF4.44
8Hugo Ahlenius03Hässelby SK4.33
9Eemeli Peura03Upsala IF4.11
10Esbjörn Eriksson03Turebergs FK4.01

                             
Viktor Wall5.03(1.9)5.15(0.9)X(1.8)5.41(1.4)
Liam Wiklander4.69(3.2)4.84(2.8)4.70(1.3)4.64(2.4)
Niklas Wall4.99(3.8)3.94(2.2)4.71(2.7)4.87(2.8)
Adam Kraft5.11(4.1)5.06(2.8)X(2.2)X(3.8)
Esbjörn Eriksson4.01(4.1)3.96(2.5)X(3.4)3.90(2.9)
Teodor Borgius4.60(0.4)4.66(0.9)4.19(2.3)4.56(3.1)
Markus Moberg4.40(1.7)4.26(4.7)4.13(2.6)4.92(2.1)
Hugo Ahlenius3.40(2.4)4.33(4.4)4.16(2.4)4.21(2.8)
Eemeli Peura4.08(4.2)4.11(1.3)4.02(2.1)4.00(2.9)
Oskari Peura4.44(3.3)4.17(1.7)4.17(2.2)4.26(3.0)

P12 200 m A Vind:-2.3
                 
1Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK27.93
2Johan Rosenbaum04Danderyds SK29.83 PB
3Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK30.00 PB
4Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK30.25 PB
5Izak Warma04IK Norrköping FI31.38
6Gustav Pettersson04Östersunds GIF31.47
7Elias Boman04Hässelby SK32.07
   

P12 200 m B Vind:-1.6
                 
1Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK30.00 PB
2Leo Kihlström Durvall04Bromma IF30.60
3Kalle Billing04Turebergs FK30.63
4Valter Kjellberg04Turebergs FK31.73 PB
5Aron Swartz04Östersunds GIF32.10 PB
6Nils Stenmarck04Vallentuna FK32.70
Martin Sjödin04Turebergs FKDNS
   

P12 60 m häck Försök 1 Vind:-0.4
                 
1Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK10.33q
2Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK10.76q
3David Steinberg04Bromma IF11.64q
4Gustav Pettersson04Östersunds GIF11.90q PB
5Isak Wallin05Östersunds GIF12.45
Martin Sjödin04Turebergs FKDNS
   

P12 60 m häck Försök 2 Vind:-1.9
                 
1Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK10.58q
2Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK10.90q PB
3Aron Swartz04Östersunds GIF11.96q
4Winston Marklund04Hammarby Friidrott12.32q
5Nils Stenmarck04Vallentuna FK14.03
   

P12 60 m häck Final Vind:-1.6
                 
1Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK10.20
2Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK10.49
3Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK10.53
4Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK10.90 PB
5David Steinberg04Bromma IF11.26
6Aron Swartz04Östersunds GIF11.84 PB
7Gustav Pettersson04Östersunds GIF12.15
8Winston Marklund04Hammarby Friidrott12.55
   

P12 Längd
                 
1Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK4.92 PB (4.74)
2Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK4.71
3Johan Rosenbaum04Danderyds SK4.66
4Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK4.65
5Aron Swartz04Östersunds GIF4.57
6Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK4.39
7Valter Kjellberg04Turebergs FK4.15 PB
8Gustav Pettersson04Östersunds GIF4.15
9Izak Warma04IK Norrköping FI4.00
10Elias Boman04Hässelby SK3.94
11Martin Sjödin04Turebergs FK3.84
12David Steinberg04Bromma IF3.68

                             
Izak Warma3.84(2.6)3.82(1.5)4.00(1.7)2.89(1.5)
Oscar Niklasson3.76(2.1)4.31(1.5)-4.65(0.8)
Linus Jonsson4.45(1.9)4.63(2.4)4.74(0.1)4.92(2.8)
Gustav Pettersson4.01(1.3)3.83(2.4)3.90(2.5)4.15(2.2)
Aron Swartz4.28(3.3)2.86(1.9)3.95(1.9)4.57(2.6)
Valter Kjellberg4.08(2.6)4.11(0.5)4.09(1.1)4.15(0.3)
Hugo Winther3.90(2.8)4.30(-0.3)4.20(1.4)4.39(3.2)
David Steinberg3.57(3.0)3.68(2.0)3.50(1.3)X(1.9)
Martin Sjödin3.78(1.2)3.79(0.1)3.84(0.6)3.69(1.6)
Elias Boman3.94(2.1)3.93(1.4)3.67(1.8)3.86(1.9)
Alexander Ludwigs4.51(2.3)3.38(1.7)4.71(3.4)4.66(3.1)
Johan Rosenbaum4.62(1.6)4.52(2.5)4.66(4.4)4.65(0.8)

P11 Längd
                 
1Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK4.20
2Adrian Holma05Täby IS4.17
3Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK4.16
4Joel Enander05Täby IS4.04
5Fabian Lidbaum05Vallentuna FK3.68
6Leo Lindberg05Östersunds GIF3.38
7Vincent Wettergren05Turebergs FK3.01

                             
Lucas Törnström4.10(-1.1)4.00(-1.5)4.09(0.0)4.16(-2.6)
Victor Törnström4.20(-0.3)4.15(-0.7)4.11(0.1)4.19(-2.8)
Leo Lindberg3.33(-1.0)3.24(-0.3)3.29(-2.9)3.38(-1.7)
Fabian Lidbaum3.51(-0.8)3.21(-0.3)3.68(-0.3)3.22(-2.2)
Vincent Wettergren2.92(-0.8)3.01(-0.3)2.74(-1.5)2.89(-1.9)
Joel Enander4.04(-1.3)4.02(-2.1)3.97(-2.3)X(-1.5)
Adrian Holma4.11(-1.5)4.17(-0.3)4.15(-2.6)4.13(0.4)

P11 Kula
                 
1Joel Enander05Täby IS8.56
2Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK8.36
3Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK8.07
4Fabian Lidbaum05Vallentuna FK7.32
5Lukas Svensson05Väsby IK Friidrott6.71
6Adrian Holma05Täby IS6.70
7Isak Wallin05Östersunds GIF6.27

               
Victor Törnström7.638.368.267.90
Fabian Lidbaum7.097.326.796.46
Joel EnanderX8.56X8.08
Isak WallinX6.076.106.27
Adrian HolmaXX6.705.70
Lukas Svensson5.88X5.646.71
Lucas Törnström7.707.367.508.07

P10 Längd
                 
1Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS4.32
2John Bäck06Turebergs FK4.30
3Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK4.27
4Elias Dahlström06Täby IS4.22
5Joel Billing06Turebergs FK3.94
6Ville Schöllin06IK Norrköping FI3.82
7Henrik Avebäck06Hammarby Friidrott3.80

                             
Jonathan EdbergX(2.3)4.27(4.6)4.24(4.0)4.19(1.6)
Edvin Sidwall4.08(2.6)4.32(4.2)X(2.3)4.19(2.3)
Ville Schöllin3.82(1.6)3.77(2.8)3.80(4.3)3.57(1.1)
Henrik Avebäck3.72(3.1)3.76(2.4)3.49(2.1)3.80(3.4)
Joel BillingX(1.5)3.94(5.2)3.87(2.8)X(2.3)
Elias Dahlström4.10(3.0)4.02(3.1)4.12(2.3)4.22(4.7)
John Bäck4.18(0.7)4.22(3.3)4.26(2.7)4.30(3.1)

KS 200 m A Vind:-1.9
                 
1Irene Ekelund97Malmö AI24.00
2Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK24.19
3Malin Ström86Bollnäs FIK24.86
4Caroline Kihlblom94Turebergs FK25.67
5Isabelle Eriksson86IFK Lidingö26.13
6Sara Bley91GoIF Tjalve26.34
   

KS 200 m B Vind:-2.0
                 
1Nikki Sjöberg98Bollnäs FIK25.10 PB
2Emelie Bley93GoIF Tjalve26.23
3Frida Hogstrand93Täby IS26.57
4Emma Larsson94Västerås FK27.03
5Josefine Havdelin95IFK Lidingö27.83
   

KS 1500 m
                 
1Lisa Öberg88Hälle IF4:35.16
2Isabella Andersson97Turebergs FK4:41.76
3Patricia Striner97Malmö AI4:48.16
4Dace Landström83Vallentuna FK4:51.29
5Frida Wallström95IFK Umeå4:53.32
6Hanna Bergström97Huddinge AIS4:58.00
7Ida Tryggveson97Bålsta IK5:02.25
8Ebba Olsson99Umedalens IF5:11.13 PB
9Filippa Ramberg97Hammarby IF 5:17.64
10Hedvig Leijonhielm00Spårvägens FK5:18.31
11Ewelina Fabiszewska98Huddinge AIS5:20.10
12Sandra Wikström99Umedalens IF5:20.11
13Frida Ahlund99Upsala IF5:23.55
14Jennifer Wikström99Umedalens IF5:26.20
Rebecka Öberg92IFK LidingöDNS
   

F19 200 m A Vind:-2.3
                 
1Marion Sackey Mensah98Huddinge AIS26.10 PB
2Linnéa Frobe98Täby IS26.19
3Sofie Persson98Hässelby SK26.42
4Hedda Ringman98GoIF Tjalve26.43
5Lovisa Linde98Täby IS26.50
6Sofia Hultgren97Täby IS26.71
7Bianca Salming98Täby IS26.98
   

F19 200 m B Vind:-2.6
                 
1Jennie Sandgren98Timrå AIF - Friidrott27.19 PB
2Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK27.46
3Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby Friidrott28.11
4Alexandra Hellborg98Österhaninge IF28.28
5Matilda Brännström98Umedalens IF28.46
6Maja Svang98Gefle IF28.52
   

F19 100 m häck Final Vind:-4.6
               
1Emelie Nyman Wänseth98Östersunds GIF15.58
2Bianca Salming98Täby IS15.92
3Helena Kolte98Täby IS16.27
4Filippa Fernström98Malmö AI17.27
5Marina Janhunen98Hammarby Friidrott18.09
Levina Ahlgren98Upsala IFDNF
   

F17 200 m A Vind:-1.9
                 
1Jonna Claesson00Stora Skedvi IK25.12 PB
2Virva Rylander00Västerås FK25.81
3Sara Hermansson99Huddinge AIS26.06
4Elin Backlund99Marieby Gif.26.45
5Marie Ebbestad00Upsala IF27.68
Saga Berneryd99Spårvägens FKDNS
   

F17 200 m B Vind:-1.8
                 
1Mathilda Jerpdahl99Vallentuna FK27.46 PB
2Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby IS27.52
3Ebba Gällhagen99Turebergs FK27.75
4Emilia Jandér99Huddinge AIS27.95
5Filippa Lundberg00Tyresö FK28.08
Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta KarlstadDNS
   

F17 200 m C Vind:-3.2
                 
1Karolina Svensson99Marieby Gif.26.73
2Josefine Lundvall99Täby IS27.32
3Evelina Backeström99Umedalens IF28.29
4Adina Renlund01IF Åland28.36
5Josephine Rezene Hjalmarsson00Hellas FK29.45
6Bianca Wiljebrand00Västerås FK30.94
   

F17 400 m A
                 
1Anna Silvander93IFK Lidingö56.85Utom tävlan
2Celina Reichardt99Spårvägens FK59.07
3Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby IS60.71
4Linn Arnlund00IF Vingarna61.50 PB
5Emelie Svensson00IFK Tumba62.72
   

F17 100 m häck Försök 1 Vind:-2.5
                 
1Ida Thunberg99IK Stål14.42q
2Victoria Almerén Hansson99Hammarby Friidrott14.54q
3Alva von Gerber00Huddinge AIS15.80q
4Saga Backeström99Umedalens IF16.88
5My Åsén00Sundsvalls Friidrott18.76
   

F17 100 m häck Försök 2 Vind:-3.1
                 
1Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK13.72q MR
2Izabella Ripsweden00IFK Tumba15.71q
3Elin Bärjegård99Leksands FIK16.02q
4Cani Mahmuod99Marieby Gif.16.43q
5Filippa Lundberg00Tyresö FK16.80q
   

F17 100 m häck Final Vind:-2.1
                 
1Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK13.73
2Victoria Almerén Hansson99Hammarby Friidrott14.21
3Izabella Ripsweden00IFK Tumba15.47
4Elin Bärjegård99Leksands FIK15.85
5Cani Mahmuod99Marieby Gif.16.13
Alva von Gerber00Huddinge AISDNF
Ida Thunberg99IK StålDNS
Filippa Lundberg00Tyresö FKDNS
   

F17 Kula
                 
1Julia Axtelius00Enköpings AIF13.26
2Cani Mahmuod99Marieby Gif.12.45
3Elin Backlund99Marieby Gif.12.03
4Isabella Engström99Hammarby Friidrott11.08
5Anna Nogolova99Umedalens IF11.07
6Tilde All99Täby IS10.75
7Matilda Qvick00Järfälla Friidrottsklubb8.15

               
Matilda Qvick7.597.587.897.757.368.15
Cani Mahmuod12.2812.4511.7510.8610.4611.26
Isabella EngströmX10.7210.82X11.08X
Julia Axtelius13.12XXX13.26X
Tilde All10.01X10.75XX10.02
Anna Nogolova10.8411.07X11.0111.0210.98
Elin Backlund11.6611.9111.3411.2611.7912.03

F17 Slägga Sportfältet
                 
1Sara Forssell00Motala AIF57.63
2Cecilia Larsson99IFK Växjö56.89
3Evelina Eklund99IK Hinden49.60
4Ida Forss99Marieby Gif.46.56
5Maria Granrud Aune99Marieby Gif.45.98
6Tilde All99Täby IS45.54
7Isabella Engström99Hammarby Friidrott43.20
8Ida Wåhlstrand00IFK Växjö43.10
9Eleonora Olsmats99Turebergs FK37.28
10Elsa Lindén00Mölndals AIK35.35

               
Sara Forssell55.9557.6356.90X52.19X
Ida Wåhlstrand43.1041.9642.70X42.1542.71
Elsa LindénXX35.35
Tilde All43.0742.34XX45.54X
Cecilia Larsson56.6553.2356.79X54.4556.89
Evelina Eklund45.7947.8349.60XXX
Ida ForssX42.83X42.0746.56X
Eleonora Olsmats36.2036.6637.28
Maria Granrud Aune41.77X43.6043.2245.9840.79
Isabella EngströmX43.20X36.52XX

F17 Spjut
                 
1Ida Thunberg99IK Stål44.89
2Amanda Nilsson99Laholms IF38.87
3Anna Nogolova99Umedalens IF34.64
4Alba Lindfors00Mälarhöjdens IK31.32
5Elin Backlund99Marieby Gif.31.14
6Matilda Qvick00Järfälla Friidrottsklubb19.60

               
Amanda Nilsson38.5737.5436.7636.0638.7838.87
Matilda Qvick13.7416.6518.4919.6016.97X
Ida Thunberg39.67X44.8942.93X42.80
Alba Lindfors31.3229.9031.2627.4928.46X
Elin Backlund24.4925.7425.3424.65X31.14
Anna Nogolova34.6431.7729.4529.2632.72-

F15 300 m A
                 
1Hilda Lindberg01Västerås FK41.78
2Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FK43.32
3Ida Winther01Turebergs FK43.57
4Jeanne Lindestam01Danderyds SK45.46
5Emma Vikström01Sundsvalls Friidrott46.09
6Emilia Larson01Täby IS47.25
   

F15 2000 m
                 
1Julia Arnhult01IFK Lidingö6:50.82
2Linn Tapani01Sågmyra SK6:54.35
3Wilma Larsson01Eskilstuna FI7:34.34
4Johanna Jarskog01IF Linnéa8:11.78
Angelina Rydensjö01Ärla IFDNS
   

F15 80 m häck Final Vind:-1.9
                 
1Jelena Bodén01Skellefteå AIK Friidrott12.52
2My Lindberg01Hammarby Friidrott12.87
3Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS13.30
4Nora Swartz01Östersunds GIF13.78
5Amanda Barasciutti01Hässelby SK14.28
   

F15 Höjd
             
1Alva Pettersson01Skellefteå AIK Friidrott1.52
2Jeanne Lindestam01Danderyds SK1.52
3Isa Hausmann01Hammarby Friidrott1.52
4Ebba Vallin01Sundsvalls Friidrott1.47
4Irmelin Olsson01Österhaninge IF1.47 SB

                             
1.321.371.421.471.521.571.611.651.68
Isa Hausmann--oxxoxxoxxx
Ebba Vallin-ooxoxxx
Jeanne Lindestam--oxooxxx
Irmelin Olsson-ooxoxxx
Alva Pettersson-ooooxxx

F15 Slägga Sportfältet
                 
1Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK51.83
2Anna Götberg01Västerås FK49.74
3Emma Palmgren01Nyköpings BIS Friidrott43.48
4Isabella Andersson01Vallentuna FK40.20
5Isabelle Wiberg Eriksson01IFK Strömsund34.70
6Moa Backlund01Marieby Gif.31.03
7Enny Björk01IFK Växjö27.77

               
Isabelle Wiberg Eriksson31.9031.45X34.7029.40X
Emma Palmgren33.6141.9542.03XX43.48
Isabella Andersson39.7339.1633.82X40.20X
Lina Hagberg50.0847.83X50.9647.6951.83
Anna Götberg48.7049.74XX48.45X
Enny BjörkXX27.4427.77XX
Moa Backlund30.64X31.0330.96X30.54

F14 300 m A
                 
1Ella Sjöblom02Spårvägens FK41.67
2Bilge Kaya02Hellas FK42.28 PB
3Anni Nylund02IF Åland43.03
4Isabelle Ribbing02Spårvägens FK47.32
5Filippa Granåsen02Täby IS51.28
   

F14 300 m B
                 
1Elisabeth Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö42.64
2Johanna Mickels02Ärla IF46.04
3Vendela Wahlberg02IFK Lidingö46.27
4Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK50.34
5Nora Lundmark02Turebergs FK52.10
   

F14 2000 m
                 
1Alice Berg02Turebergs FK6:51.33 MR
2Emilia Rydensjö02Ärla IF7:20.24
3Linnea Svensson03IK Norrköping FI7:21.46
4Carolina Larson02Danderyds SK7:21.54
   

F14 80 m häck Final Vind:-1.2
                 
1Ella Enander02Täby IS12.87
2Madeleine Aulio02IFK Lidingö13.27
3Vendela Wahlberg02IFK Lidingö14.00
4Evelina Ottosson02Täby IS14.37
5Isabelle Ribbing02Spårvägens FK15.65
6Eleonora von Wetter-Rosenthal02IF Åland16.48
7Filippa Granåsen02Täby IS16.54
Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby ISDNF
   

F14 Höjd
             
1Madeleine Aulio02IFK Lidingö1.52
2Ella Enander02Täby IS1.47
3Vendela Wahlberg02IFK Lidingö1.47
4Lisa Nystedt02Täby IS1.37
5Nora Lundmark02Turebergs FK1.32
6Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SK1.32

                             
1.321.371.421.471.521.551.611.651.68
Wilja Wickertxoxxx
Madeleine Auliooooooxxx
Ella Enander-oooxxx
Lisa Nystedtoxxoxxx
Vendela Wahlbergooxoxxoxxx
Nora Lundmarkoxxx

F14 Slägga Sportfältet
                 
1Hillevi Carlsson02Falu IK52.89
2Tilde Jönsson02Linköpings GIF33.28
3Evelina Sjöström02IFK Tumba30.57
4Hannah Hilding02Tyresö FK28.19
5Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK24.62
6Nora Lundmark02Turebergs FK22.49
7Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SK17.85

               
Hillevi Carlsson52.8951.6952.3647.7750.6246.08
Evelina SjöströmX30.5728.70X30.17X
Tilde Jönsson32.5332.2531.1031.3433.28X
Nora Lundmark19.89X18.2520.2420.6522.49
Sofia Boman19.3420.1721.5621.4421.0924.62
Wilja Wickert17.37X14.7316.437.4717.85
Hannah Hilding27.8528.19XX23.17X

F14 Spjut
                 
1Sarah Olsson02Turebergs FK29.97 PB
2Emilia Sjöstrand02Tyresö FK26.81
3Hannah Hilding02Tyresö FK25.89
4Ella Enander02Täby IS22.54
5Evelina Sjöström02IFK Tumba21.40
6Lisa Nystedt02Täby IS20.42
7Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK18.95
8Vendela Wahlberg02IFK Lidingö18.65
9Nora Lundmark02Turebergs FK18.10
10Filippa Granåsen02Täby IS13.86
11Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SK10.52
12Victoria Davidsson02Boo IF10.47

               
Vendela Wahlberg14.74X18.65XX17.45
Filippa GranåsenXX13.86
Nora LundmarkXX18.10
Ella Enander22.54X22.3921.47XX
Evelina Sjöström21.4020.5820.6821.00XX
Lisa Nystedt17.2416.3420.4219.9718.90X
Emilia Sjöstrand26.8120.8823.9926.1122.7125.71
Sofia Boman18.9512.56XX14.03X
Victoria Davidsson10.058.6710.47
Hannah Hilding25.8925.3625.5222.27XX
Sarah Olsson29.9728.5625.46X23.76X
Wilja Wickert10.52XX

F13 200 m A Vind:-1.1
                 
1Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK27.72
2Saga Bolmgren03Danderyds SK28.08 PB
3Beata Edelholm03Hammarby Friidrott28.12 PB
4Sara Fajerson03Danderyds SK28.75 PB
5Ida-Maria Sjölund03IF Åland28.83
6Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK29.31
Frida Hjorth03Säters IF FIKDNS
   

F13 200 m B Vind:-2.1
                 
1Klara Avebäck03Hammarby Friidrott29.11 PB
2Julia Nilsson03Sundbybergs IK29.48
3Rakel Wahlberg03IFK Lidingö29.74
4Marika Åstrand03Hässelby SK30.18
5Linn Andersson03IK Norrköping FI30.64
6Ida Westin03Östersunds GIF30.74 PB
7Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK30.79 PB
   

F13 200 m C Vind:-3.0
                 
1Hilda Larheden Utvik03Hammarby Friidrott30.48
2Alva Söderlind02Vallentuna FK31.50
3Claudia von Wetter-Rosenthal03IF Åland31.82
4Emma Ekberg03IK Norrköping FI32.56
5Albertina Brandt03Hammarby Friidrott33.64
6Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK33.74
7Linn Widfeldt03IK Norrköping FI34.16
   

F13 60 m häck Försök 1 Vind:-1.4
                 
1Frida Hjorth03Säters IF FIK9.73q
2Julia Håkansson03Spårvägens FK10.25q PB
3Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK10.54q PB
4Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK10.63q PB
5Hilda Lindgren03Åkersberga SK12.04
6Johanna Björkqvist03Turebergs FK14.27
   

F13 60 m häck Försök 2 Vind:-2.3
                 
1Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK9.98q
2Sara Luul03Hammarby Friidrott10.13q
3Emilia Neuhaus03Eksjö Södra IK10.40q
4Marika Åstrand03Hässelby SK11.11q
5Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK12.31
6Albertina Brandt03Hammarby Friidrott12.88
   

F13 60 m häck Final Vind:-0.9
                 
1Frida Hjorth03Säters IF FIK9.62
2Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK9.71
3Emilia Neuhaus03Eksjö Södra IK10.35
4Sara Luul03Hammarby Friidrott10.54
5Julia Håkansson03Spårvägens FK10.66
6Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK10.89
7Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK10.96
8Marika Åstrand03Hässelby SK11.08
   

F13 Längd
                 
1Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK5.15 SB
2Moa Örevik03Vif Gute FI5.08
3Frida Hjorth03Säters IF FIK4.97
4Sara Fajerson03Danderyds SK4.94
5Beata Edelholm03Hammarby Friidrott4.86 PB
6Meja Lindberg03Östersunds GIF4.84 PB
7Sara Luul03Hammarby Friidrott4.76
8Julia Nilsson03Sundbybergs IK4.74
9Emilia Neuhaus03Eksjö Södra IK4.71
10Klara Avebäck03Hammarby Friidrott4.61
11Marika Åstrand03Hässelby SK4.54 PB
12Emilia Werner03Östersunds GIF4.52 PB (4.42)
13Ida Westin03Östersunds GIF4.43 PB
14Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK4.40 PB (4.22)
15Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK4.24 PB
16Johanna Björkqvist03Turebergs FK4.10
17Jennifer Ravelius03Turebergs FK4.07
18Hilda Lindgren03Åkersberga SK4.02
19Linnea Svensson03IK Norrköping FI3.88
20Albertina Brandt03Hammarby Friidrott3.63
21Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK3.41
22Linn Widfeldt03IK Norrköping FI3.41
23Emma Ekberg03IK Norrköping FI3.29

                             
Emilia Werner4.52(4.1)4.28(1.2)4.42(1.7)4.36(1.8)
Katharina Gråman4.85(2.4)4.86(1.8)5.15(1.7)5.13(3.0)
Moa Örevik5.08(4.4)4.79(2.2)4.71(1.1)-
Linn Widfeldt3.27(4.4)3.23(3.2)3.31(3.9)3.41(2.4)
Moa Nyström4.40(3.9)4.06(2.6)4.22(0.8)4.11(2.3)
Hilda Lindgren4.02(2.2)3.10(2.9)X(3.4)3.93(1.5)
Sara Fajerson4.94(4.3)4.82(3.2)4.48(2.6)4.73(2.1)
Jennifer Ravelius4.07(2.0)4.05(2.1)3.99(2.2)3.54(2.6)
Marika Åstrand4.54(0.2)4.42(2.0)X(1.1)4.09(1.6)
Emilia Neuhaus4.66(2.1)4.47(4.4)4.49(2.8)4.71(2.3)
Albertina Brandt3.49(1.5)3.56(1.1)3.40(1.8)3.63(1.9)
Beata Edelholm4.86(1.4)4.59(2.1)4.58(1.9)4.12(2.5)
Ida Westin4.40(1.6)4.43(1.1)4.24(0.9)4.40(3.1)
Emma Ekberg3.25(3.2)3.16(2.0)3.19(2.2)3.29(3.9)
Laura Fodor4.05(2.2)4.24(1.6)X(3.0)4.09(2.4)
Klara Avebäck4.35(-0.3)4.61(0.7)4.60(0.9)4.53(0.4)
Linnea Svensson3.75(0.8)3.83(3.4)3.88(3.9)3.78(2.4)
Johanna Björkqvist4.10(1.4)4.01(2.2)3.79(3.2)3.85(2.9)
Emelie Malmborg3.33(1.1)3.41(1.8)3.26(0.3)3.14(2.4)
Julia NilssonX(4.6)4.74(2.0)4.62(1.9)4.53(1.0)
Meja Lindberg4.84(1.9)4.67(3.9)4.63(1.4)4.35(1.5)
Frida Hjorth4.97(1.9)-4.82(3.4)-
Sara Luul4.36(3.1)4.55(1.6)4.27(3.0)4.76(2.4)

F12 200 m A Vind:-2.2
                 
1Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö28.53
2Emma Nyman Wänseth04Östersunds GIF29.01 PB
3Maja Matsson04Västerås FK29.36
4Nora Lindahl04Täby IS29.88
5Saga Hermundstad04IF Linnéa29.97 PB
6Tyra Tjulander04Västerås FK30.39
7Filippa Ottosson04Täby IS32.47
Julia Åberg04Vallentuna FKDNS
   

F12 200 m B Vind:-2.0
                 
1Frida Krantz04Hammarby Friidrott29.93
2Nova Ohlin04IK Norrköping FI31.96
3Ida Malmborg05Hässelby SK31.99 PB
4Nicolina Wiberg04IK Stål32.27
5Cornelia Yttring04IF Åland32.63
6Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SK32.93 PB
7Wilma Owèn04Östersunds GIF34.42
Hannah Ribbing04Spårvägens FKDNS
   

F12 200 m C Vind:-2.7
                 
1Celine de Champs04Danderyds SK30.17 PB
2Elin Snis04Turebergs FK30.28
3Lia Cederberg04Åkersberga SK30.80
4Josephine Lindestam04Danderyds SK31.20
5Saga Norrman04Turebergs FK31.35
6Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK31.85
7Moa Granat04Vallentuna FK32.70
8Sara Åström04Järfälla Friidrottsklubb33.41
   

F12 60 m häck Försök 1 Vind:-3.0
               
1Moa Granat04Vallentuna FK10.55q
2Filippa Rydensjö04Ärla IF10.61q
3Tyra Tjulander04Västerås FK10.76q
4Frida Krantz04Hammarby Friidrott10.83q
5Julia Åberg04Vallentuna FK11.09q
6Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK11.83
7Filippa Ottosson04Täby IS12.36
8Ida Malmborg05Hässelby SK14.12
   

F12 60 m häck Försök 2 Vind:-2.6
                 
1Malin Axelson04Bromma IF10.65q
2Casandra Johnson04Strands IF10.76q
3Nova Ohlin04IK Norrköping FI11.23q
4Maja Styrefors04Sundsvalls Friidrott11.87
5Vera Lindblad04Bromma IF12.12
6Elin Snis04Turebergs FK12.14
7Lovisa Keil04Hellas FK12.76
8Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SK12.80
   

F12 60 m häck Final Vind:-2.4
                 
1Frida Krantz04Hammarby Friidrott10.39
2Filippa Rydensjö04Ärla IF10.40
3Moa Granat04Vallentuna FK10.42
4Casandra Johnson04Strands IF10.43 PB
5Tyra Tjulander04Västerås FK10.47 PB
6Malin Axelson04Bromma IF10.61
Nova Ohlin04IK Norrköping FIDNS
Julia Åberg04Vallentuna FKDNS
   

F12 Längd
                 
1Saga Hermundstad04IF Linnéa4.90
2Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö4.71
3Celina Holmberg04IF Åland4.61
4Filippa Rydensjö04Ärla IF4.48
5Maja Matsson04Västerås FK4.38
6Julia Åberg04Vallentuna FK4.27
7Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK4.17
8Casandra Johnson04Strands IF4.15
9Lia Cederberg04Åkersberga SK4.14
10Elin Snis04Turebergs FK4.11
11Vera Lindblad04Bromma IF4.01
12Josephine Lindestam04Danderyds SK3.82
13Cornelia Yttring04IF Åland3.79
14Filippa Ottosson04Täby IS3.64
15Moa Granat04Vallentuna FK3.58
16Saga Norrman04Turebergs FK3.54
17Hannah Ribbing04Spårvägens FK3.51
18Lovisa Keil04Hellas FK3.45
19Linnea Frejd04Vallentuna FK3.24
20Indra Hyde04Turebergs FK3.24
21Nicole Wahlqvist04Turebergs FK2.58

                             
Moa Granat3.33(-1.2)3.58(-1.3)3.38(-2.4)3.31(-3.0)
Filippa Rydensjö4.48(-0.4)4.42(-1.4)X(-4.0)4.46(-2.0)
Nike Isaksson4.39(-2.9)4.71(-1.0)4.65(-1.9)4.55(-2.3)
Hannah Ribbing3.51(-0.7)3.09(-1.7)3.40(-2.2)3.37(-0.6)
Saga Hermundstad4.90(0.4)4.76(1.8)4.75(-2.6)4.71(-3.5)
Lovisa Keil3.45(-0.7)3.41(-2.9)3.25(-1.2)3.43(-4.3)
Elin Snis3.85(-2.6)4.10(-1.4)4.11(-0.3)3.87(-3.1)
Julia Åberg4.09(-1.1)X(-0.6)4.27(-0.6)3.86(-2.3)
Celina Holmberg4.31(-1.7)4.61(-0.7)4.42(-2.0)4.49(-2.1)
Indra Hyde3.24(-0.9)3.00(-5.4)2.79(-1.5)X(-2.4)
Vera Lindblad4.01(-0.2)3.77(-2.3)3.47(-1.9)3.79(-3.7)
Saga Norrman3.54(-2.2)3.51(-0.4)3.49(-2.0)X(-0.8)
Lorena Guzman4.17(-0.7)4.01(0.0)3.96(-1.6)3.92(-2.8)
Nicole Wahlqvist2.41(-1.1)2.49(-1.6)2.40(-1.7)2.58(-1.0)
Josephine Lindestam3.73(-2.3)3.82(-2.1)3.67(0.2)2.90(-2.9)
Casandra Johnson4.15(-1.4)3.95(-0.1)--
Cornelia Yttring3.77(0.4)3.79(-0.7)3.69(-4.4)3.76(-2.1)
Filippa Ottosson3.47(-1.2)3.25(-0.9)3.38(-1.8)3.64(-2.6)
Maja Matsson4.29(-2.9)4.21(-0.2)4.38(0.1)3.66(-1.1)
Linnea Frejd2.98(-1.4)3.12(-3.8)3.15(-1.0)3.24(-1.7)
Lia Cederberg3.96(-2.3)3.87(-1.9)4.11(-1.2)4.14(0.1)

F12 Spjut
                 
1Linnéa Hilding04Tyresö FK23.95
2Frida Krantz04Hammarby Friidrott20.87
3Emma Nyman Wänseth04Östersunds GIF19.88
4Nicolina Wiberg04IK Stål19.79
5Tyra Tjulander04Västerås FK19.10
6Nora Lindahl04Täby IS18.10
7Malin Axelson04Bromma IF16.48
8Nova Ohlin04IK Norrköping FI16.16
9Maja Styrefors04Sundsvalls Friidrott16.06
10Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK15.60
11Elin Snis04Turebergs FK14.82
12Vera Lindblad04Bromma IF12.88
13Lovisa Eklund04Vallentuna FK12.35
14Nicole Wahlqvist04Turebergs FK12.24
15Linnea Frejd04Vallentuna FK11.39
16Lovisa Keil04Hellas FK9.82
17Matilda Green04Turebergs FK9.57

               
Nicolina Wiberg19.0319.7917.3016.08
Lovisa Keil7.808.189.827.31
Matilda Green8.817.666.779.57
Maja Styrefors16.0612.8012.1713.33
Lorena Guzman15.6014.3113.6311.40
Vera Lindblad12.889.918.2012.19
Elin Snis13.3514.7314.8214.49
Nova Ohlin12.8112.2215.2916.16
Linnéa Hilding23.9518.4219.2421.53
Linnea Frejd8.689.5711.399.47
Malin Axelson11.7816.4811.9813.28
Emma Nyman Wänseth19.8814.6614.6515.17
Nora Lindahl16.1015.3917.2918.10
Tyra Tjulander17.4817.0018.8419.10
Nicole Wahlqvist12.24X10.5111.82
Lovisa Eklund10.1912.3511.3312.08
Frida Krantz19.0320.2817.6620.87

F11 Längd
                 
1Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK4.05
2Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK3.91 SB
3Corinne Danielsson05Östersunds GIF3.88
4Elin Tegenborg Sjöström05Umedalens IF3.87 PB
5Fanny Öhr05Turebergs FK3.71
6Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK3.55 PB
7Elwira Heldeskog05Boo IF3.41
8Ida Palm05Åkersberga SK3.40
9Ida Malmborg05Hässelby SK3.37
10Ellen Jernhall05Täby IS3.34 PB
11Anna Strunke3.32
12Vera Rietz05Täby IS3.28 PB
13Besiana Dalipi05Turebergs FK3.27
14Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö3.24
15Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SK3.22
16Isabella Brink05Vallentuna FK3.20
17Mollie Gavin05Bålsta IK3.15
18Philippa Kastberg05Täby IS3.14 PB
19Milana Gheorghiu05Turebergs FK2.94
20Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK2.92
21Johanna Aulio05IFK Lidingö2.85

                             
Emma Carlsson3.73(-1.5)3.90(1.1)3.91(0.0)3.88(-2.7)
Milana Gheorghiu2.82(-1.5)2.55(-1.4)2.91(-0.6)2.94(-1.6)
Sara Johansson3.55(-0.6)3.25(-1.7)3.34(-2.3)3.20(-1.2)
Vera Rietz3.28(-1.9)3.13(1.0)3.12(-0.8)3.24(-2.1)
Fanny Öhr3.71(-0.7)X(-1.1)3.59(-1.9)3.63(-1.7)
Isabelle Malmborg3.13(-3.3)3.22(0.3)3.14(-0.1)2.90(-3.4)
Philippa Kastberg3.12(-1.0)3.08(0.3)3.09(-0.1)3.14(-0.5)
Mollie Gavin3.11(0.1)3.15(-2.1)2.98(-2.5)3.09(-1.0)
Tyra Hedin3.24(-0.4)3.21(-1.6)3.19(0.4)3.19(-1.2)
Anna Strunke3.22(-0.4)3.32(-2.3)3.22(-2.2)3.17(-0.5)
Ellen Jernhall3.34(-1.6)3.32(-2.4)3.30(-1.6)3.04(-4.5)
Ida PalmX(-1.6)3.40(-0.1)3.32(-1.4)3.33(-3.0)
Besiana Dalipi3.18(0.7)3.27(1.1)3.09(-1.7)3.02(-0.2)
Ida Malmborg3.03(-1.6)2.61(-3.7)2.74(-2.1)3.37(-1.9)
Johanna Aulio2.85(-1.8)2.61(-0.3)2.70(-2.4)2.70(-2.6)
Olivia Ellgren2.88(0.7)X(-1.3)2.92(-4.1)2.86(-1.6)
Corinne Danielsson3.69(-3.4)2.29(-4.2)3.79(-3.5)3.88(-0.9)
Elwira Heldeskog3.08(-1.1)3.05(-1.6)3.41(-0.5)3.31(-1.4)
Lara Johnsson3.73(-1.6)4.05(-0.4)X(-0.7)4.03(-0.8)
Elin Tegenborg Sjöström3.74(-1.3)3.58(-1.1)3.26(-0.6)3.87(-0.8)
Isabella Brink3.20(-0.6)3.06(-1.4)2.97(-1.6)3.07(-3.9)

F11 Kula
                 
1Ida Palm05Åkersberga SK7.03
2Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK6.95
3Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK6.91
4Anna Strunke6.59
5Philippa Kastberg05Täby IS6.53 PB
6Milana Gheorghiu05Turebergs FK6.27
7Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK5.94
8Elwira Heldeskog05Boo IF5.76
9Johanna Aulio05IFK Lidingö5.24
10Fanny Öhr05Turebergs FK5.11
11Mollie Gavin05Bålsta IK5.10
12Isabella Brink05Vallentuna FK4.81
13Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SK4.43
14Besiana Dalipi05Turebergs FK4.18

               
Lara Johnsson6.486.146.956.84
Johanna AulioX4.904.665.24
Elwira Heldeskog4.755.145.345.76
Isabella Brink3.853.994.814.38
Milana Gheorghiu6.27X6.045.70
Ida Palm7.036.356.526.84
Philippa Kastberg5.946.446.536.26
Sara Johansson5.935.72X5.94
Olivia Ellgren6.916.306.256.91
Fanny Öhr4.895.114.904.96
Isabelle Malmborg4.374.434.093.82
Anna StrunkeX6.595.656.13
Besiana Dalipi3.71X3.424.18
Mollie Gavin4.954.844.465.10

F10 Längd
                 
1Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK4.30
2Filippa Bermhed06IK Norrköping FI4.01
3Eira Wahlund06Turebergs FK3.85
4Stina Henning06Turebergs FK3.44
5Emilia Ytterström06Turebergs FK3.12
6Zoe Hyde06Turebergs FK2.90
7Tilde Werner06Turebergs FK2.86
8Clara Widfeldt06IK Norrköping FI2.44
9Alexandra Järlstig06Östersunds GIF2.24

                             
Stina Henning3.23(-2.0)3.44(-0.5)3.36(-0.1)3.36(-0.2)
Tilde Werner2.62(-1.7)X(0.2)2.86(-1.1)2.57(-2.2)
Emilia Ytterström3.12(0.1)2.94(-1.1)3.01(-2.1)2.90(-3.1)
Ayla Hallberg Hossain4.10(-0.6)4.20(-1.5)4.30(-0.9)4.19(-0.9)
Eira Wahlund3.82(-0.6)3.77(-1.6)3.85(-0.9)X(-2.0)
Zoe Hyde2.76(-0.9)2.82(-2.0)2.75(-0.6)2.90(-0.7)
Alexandra Järlstig2.14(-1.2)2.24(-0.2)2.23(-0.9)2.14(-2.0)
Filippa Bermhed3.81(-1.4)4.01(-1.2)3.91(-2.7)3.99(0.2)
Clara Widfeldt2.43(-0.7)2.44(-1.4)2.32(-3.5)2.28(-0.8)