Resultat [Fredag] [Lördag] [Söndag]

Resultat söndag 7 juni

M 200 m A Vind:1.5
                 
1Joel Groth91Bollnäs FIK20.96 MR PB
2Amadou Sussoho95Huddinge AIS21.68 PB
3Carl Armfelt84Spårvägens FK21.80
4Fredrik Åström93Täby IS22.16
5Lukas Nordén98Västerås FK22.38
6Kristian Efremov90Hammarby IF22.53
7Rickard Frykgård95Täby IS23.39 PB
8Nicholas Jansson93Huddinge AIS24.37
   

M 200 m B Vind:-0.1
                 
1Michael Gerlach84Sundsvalls FF22.77 PB
2Andreas Movin96IFK Lidingö23.01
3Daniel Nordmark93Västerås FK23.69
4Christopher Svensson86IFK Lidingö23.92
5Wilhelm Wegendal Rundström95Täby IS24.11
6Mårten Skogman67Bromma IF24.97 SB
7David Persson92Täby IS24.99
   

M 1500 m A
                 
1Daniel Lundgren85Turebergs FK3:48.06
2Emil Danielsson97Dala-Järna IK3:52.11 PB
3Suldan Hassan98Ullevi FK3:55.21
4John Kingstedt92Huddinge AIS3:57.12 PB
5Gustav Berlin95IK Akele3:58.32 PB
6Anton Danielsson90Malmö AI3:58.63
7Niklas Jonsson92Hammarby IF4:00.82
8Ebba Tulu Chala96Spårvägens FK4:01.85
9Bienvenue Musore90Tyresö FK4:02.11
10Anton Wåhlin91Malmö AI4:02.57
11Adam Lindström93Hässelby SK4:03.27
12Abdi Yusuf96Hammarby IF4:03.28 PB
13Joakim Eriksson92Spårvägens FK4:08.20
14Erik Lagerlöf97IFK Lidingö4:08.46
15Oscar Majling86Hässelby SK4:16.81
John Dunell86Turebergs FKDNF
Joakim Frisk90Västerås FKDNF
   

M 1500 m B
                 
1Anders Fox95Spårvägens FK4:04.57 PB
2Gustav Nordling97Spårvägens FK4:05.34 PB
3Joel Norling98Tierps IF FI4:05.72 SB
4Selman Özkan91Hammarby IF4:08.65
5August Mollén99GoIF Tjalve4:10.84 PB
6Pontus Hagman97Västerås FK4:12.60
7Otto Kingstedt94Huddinge AIS4:13.53
8Stefan Stojanovic98Hässelby SK4:14.33
9Olof Nordling97Spårvägens FK4:16.90
10Christoffer Hagman97Västerås FK4:17.58
11Jaouad Khamlichi90Tyresö FK4:17.98 PB
12Daniel Alemu97Trångsvikens IF4:20.53
13Mika SällinenUnunge IF4:21.34
14Filimon Mulugeta93Järvsö IF4:32.68 PB
15Fabrice Odille76Enhörna IF4:50.72 SB
Erik Djurberg97Upsala IFDNS
   

M Stav
                 
1Carl Sténson93Hellas FK5.05
2Erik Thorstensson89Spårvägens FK4.85
3Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft92KFUM Örebro4.75
4Björn Andersson91Bålsta IK4.45
5David Carlsson90GoIF Tjalve4.35
Simon Assarsson91IFK Växjöx

                             
4.354.454.554.754.855.055.17
Erik Thorstensson----xxoxxx
Carl Sténson----oxoxxx
Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft---xxoxxx
Simon Assarsson----xxx
David Carlssonxoxxx
Björn Andersson-xoxxx

P19 200 m Vind:1.7
                 
1Filip La Fleur97Ystads IF Friidrott22.21 PB
2Nicklas Holm97Hellas FK22.37 PB
3Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK22.38 PB
4Erik Hermelin96IFK Lidingö22.44
5Andreas Gustafsson97Falu IK22.50 PB
6Joakim Karlsson97Finspångs AIK22.90 PB
7Peter Holmberg96Vallentuna FK23.78 PB
   

P19 400 m
                 
1Anton Wijk96Upsala IF54.41
   

P19 1500 m
                 
1William Fransson96KFUM Örebro4:17.87 SB
2Mohammed Loukili96IFK Lidingö4:18.27
3John Mehari96Järvsö IF4:34.79 PB
4Hermon Berihu97Järvsö IF4:39.12 PB
   

P19 110 m häck Vind:1.9
                 
1Elias Martinsson97Brattås CK14.43
2Andreas Gustafsson97Falu IK14.45 SB
3Sebastian Ruthström97Spårvägens FK15.32
   

P17 200 m A Vind:2.3
                 
1Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad22.13
2Markus Ögren98Hammarby IF22.80
3Kalle Nie98Hammarby IF23.34
4Samuel Nylund98IF Åland24.01
5Henrik Nordlander98IF Göta Karlstad24.72
Johan Sjölander99Täby ISDNF
   

P17 200 m B Vind:0.0
                 
1William Frobe98Täby IS22.66
2Carl-Einar Eskonniemi Söderström99Hellas FK23.17
3Arvid Friberg99Danderyds SK24.13
4Gustaf Backman99Spårvägens FK24.30
Ahmed Bahaa00Huddinge AISDQTramp på linjen
   

P17 400 m A
                 
1Emil Thedéen98Bromma IF52.27 PB
2Adam Westermark98Turebergs FK52.45 PB
3Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS52.88 PB
4Love Nielsen98Hässelby SK53.42 PB
5Filip Hedlund99Hellas FK53.47 PB
6Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta54.24
Andreas Führ98KFUM ÖrebroDNS
   

P17 400 m B
                 
1David Svensson98IFK Tumba51.61
2Iyuel Ayere99Huddinge AIS54.29 PB
3Anton Ledell99Huddinge AIS54.62
4Samuel Nilsson Hagland98Huddinge AIS55.08 PB
5Victor Holmström99IF Skade60.23
Timothy Ohlsson98Hammarby IFDNS
   

P17 1500 m
                 
1Axel Alness Borg98IFK Lidingö4:18.17
2Henry Jacobson99Tyresö FK4:23.33
3William Wickholm98KFUM Örebro4:26.27
4Rikard Karlsson98Hässelby SK4:26.78
5Marcus Häggh98Huddinge AIS4:27.57 PB
6Ludvig Johansson98IFK Lidingö4:53.75
   

P17 110 m häck Vind:2.6
                 
1Johan Bengtsson98Täby IS15.07
2Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS15.08
3Axel Abrahamsson98Bromma IF15.99
4Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta16.11
5Nikolai Kronmann99Söderhamns IF16.28
6Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK16.44
7Tobias Hammarqvist99Österhaninge IF16.53
Gabriel Rosshagen98Hässelby SKDQ
   

P17 Stav
                 
1Gabriel Rosshagen98Hässelby SK3.76
2Gustaf Backman99Spårvägens FK3.46
3Tom Johansson99KFUM Örebro3.46
4Frank Förnestig98Hammarby IF3.36
5Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK3.26
5Carl-Einar Eskonniemi Söderström99Hellas FK3.26
Henrik Nordlander98IF Göta Karlstadx
Kevin Duvert98IFK Märstax
Albin Andersson00IFK Lidingöx

                             
3.263.363.463.563.663.763.86
Edvin Hagbergoxxx
Albin Anderssonxxx
Henrik Nordlander-xxx
Gabriel Rosshagen--xxo-xxoxoxxx
Tom Johansson--xxoxxx
Gustaf Backman-oxoxxx
Carl-Einar Eskonniemi Söderströmoxxx
Kevin Duvertxxx
Frank Förnestigxoxoxxx

P17 Kula
                 
1Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK11.32
2Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta11.29
3Gustaf Backman99Spårvägens FK10.99
4Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK10.79

               
Edvin HagbergX10.129.8910.7910.359.93
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen10.4711.2511.2711.3211.029.80
Kevin Duvert10.5811.29X10.77X10.81
Gustaf Backman9.9310.9910.3110.12X10.48

P17 Slägga Sportfältet
                 
1Edvin Larsson98Eskilstuna FI62.96 PB
2Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK62.72
3Johannes Nilsson98Västerås FK53.60
4Carl Krüsell Berg98Hammarby IF40.04

               
Johannes Nilsson50.4752.2053.60X52.2152.24
Edvin Larsson58.1861.4562.96X62.92X
Carl Krüsell BergX38.3439.74X40.04X
Patrik Lindstedt58.98XX62.72XX

P17 Spjut
                 
1Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK54.21 SB
2Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS46.50
3Victor Wiberg99IK Stål45.92
4Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK43.31
5Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK38.01
6Gustaf Backman99Spårvägens FK31.15
7Johan Wiberg98Spårvägens FK29.48

               
Viktor Wahlén DiederichsenX38.0133.51X31.93X
Victor Wiberg43.6338.6545.9240.6840.4044.42
Anton Cigéhn46.5043.66X43.2945.8243.57
Jakob SamuelssonX54.21XXXX
Johan Wiberg28.9729.4826.8526.9225.4126.73
Gustaf Backman28.8731.1530.22XXX
Edvin Hagberg43.3136.24X43.26XX

P15 300 m A
                 
1Albert Nygren01Upsala IF37.19 PB
2Carl Enhörning00Bromma IF37.66 PB
3Oliwer Danielsson01Östersunds GIF37.92 PB
4Imran Lernebo01Mälarhöjdens IK38.49 PB
5Isak Lefvert00Mälarhöjdens IK38.51 PB
6Gustav Zetterlund00KFUM Örebro38.59
7Eric Sjölund00IF Åland40.11
   

P15 300 m B
                 
1Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF39.42 PB
2Markus Lantto01Bromma IF40.50
3Jonathan Kjellén00Västerås FK40.53
4Sabiti Nahimana00Hammarby IF40.73
5Gustav Gahne01Täby IS41.93
6Filip Ahlberg01Bromma IF43.14
Felix Wallin01IFK MärstaDNS
   

P15 2000 m
                 
1Emil Magnell-Millan01GoIF Tjalve6:04.99
2Johan Ekberg00Hammarby IF6:10.84 PB
3Martin Nerell01Turebergs FK6:18.23
4Filip Lindeberg01IFK Lidingö6:21.52 PB
5Nils Jonsson00Danderyds SK6:26.90
6Linus NäslundÄrla IF6:29.49
7Anton Axelsson01Hässelby SK6:30.63
8Markus Asplund00Huddinge AIS6:31.91 PB
9Axel Boij Du Rietz00Hellas FK6:46.98
10Daniel Tegbrant00Huddinge AIS6:56.15
11Jakob Tapani01Sågmyra SK 6:56.97
12Axel Glavare Karlsson01Täby IS7:05.66
13Egil Löthman01Turebergs FK7:28.48
Faustin Mugabo00Väsby IKDNF
   

P15 80 m häck Försök 1 Vind:0.0
                 
1Simon Thor00IFK Märsta11.81q PB
2Albin Andersson00IFK Lidingö12.10q PB
3Erik Thunqvist00Bromma IF12.89q
4Harald Gemmel01Hammarby IF14.88q
Elias Salin01IFK LidingöDNS
   

P15 80 m häck Försök 2 Vind:3.2
                 
1Carl Af Forselles01Hellas FK11.80q
2Leo Bergström00Täby IS11.81q
3Jonatan Håkansson01Spårvägens FK13.61q
4Simon Holmfeldt01Turebergs FK14.03q
5Filip Ahlberg01Bromma IF15.99
   

P15 80 m häck Final Vind:0.8
                 
1Carl Af Forselles01Hellas FK11.70 MR PB
2Simon Thor00IFK Märsta11.73 PB
3Albin Andersson00IFK Lidingö12.10 PB
4Leo Bergström00Täby IS12.12 SB
5Erik Thunqvist00Bromma IF12.52 PB
6Jonatan Håkansson01Spårvägens FK13.15
7Simon Holmfeldt01Turebergs FK14.06
8Harald Gemmel01Hammarby IF15.00
   

P15 Höjd
                 
1Leo Bergström00Täby IS1.79
2Imran Lernebo01Mälarhöjdens IK1.72
3Carl Af Forselles01Hellas FK1.72
4Erik Thunqvist00Bromma IF1.53
5Sabiti Nahimana00Hammarby IF1.43

                             
1.431.481.531.581.631.681.721.761.791.841.851.88
Leo Bergström------xxo-xoxxx
Sabiti Nahimanaxxoxxx
Erik Thunqvist--xxoxxx
Carl Af Forselles---xoo-xxoxxx
Imran Lernebo---ooxoxoxxx

P15 Slägga Sportfältet
                 
1Ivar Moisander00Huddinge AIS45.60
2David Sahi00Enköpings AIF41.49 PB
3Carl Widenholm00Hellas FK36.23

               
David SahiXXX35.4341.49X
Carl WidenholmXXXXX36.23
Ivar Moisander41.2844.6143.2344.9143.2545.60

P15 Spjut
                 
1Simon Thor00IFK Märsta49.98
2Otto Sundell00Söderhamns IF43.05
3Elliot Cigéhn00Täby IS39.08
4Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK35.12
5Malex Åkerblom00IFK Lidingö34.18 PB
6Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK31.84
7Carl Af Forselles01Hellas FK28.00
8Erik Thunqvist00Bromma IF23.65
9Jonathan Näslund01Östersunds GIF23.47
Jonatan Håkansson01Spårvägens FKX
Carl Widenholm00Hellas FK-

               
Jonathan NäslundX23.47X
Jonatan HåkanssonXXX
Carl Widenholm---
Carl Af ForsellesX28.0025.74XXX
Lukas BjörningerX31.84XX30.44X
Malex Åkerblom34.1828.3932.3030.6928.8129.50
Erik Thunqvist21.2723.6521.25X17.6321.06
Karl Ludvik30.2632.9931.7534.39X35.12
Otto Sundell36.4943.0536.2739.3541.3342.13
Elliot Cigéhn37.3537.2535.4834.0739.0835.66
Simon Thor47.2346.4145.6844.5849.98X

P13 200 m A
                 
1Zion Eriksson02Täby IS24.42 PB
2Nicklas Sjöblom02Rånäs 4H25.46 PB
3Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK26.13 PB
4Jonathan Westerberg02IFK Lidingö26.15 PB
5David Thid03Huddinge AIS26.91
Oscar Taha02IFK LidingöDNF
Max Malmsten02IFK LidingöDNS
   
Vinduppgift saknas!
Vindmätaren demolerad av en kastvind.

P13 200 m B Vind:2.9
                 
1Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS27.04
2Kalle Georgsson03Högbo GIF27.62
3Johan Hannegård02IFK Lidingö28.46
4Ludvig All02Täby IS28.58
5Niklas Wall03Tyresö FK28.74
6Liam Wiklander03IF Norrköping FI29.64
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FKDNS
   

P13 200 m C Vind:2.9
                 
1Alexander Ebbestad03Upsala IF29.82
2Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK29.83
3Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö30.23
4Arvid Holmberg02Hammarby IF30.77
5Oliver Lindstrand02Turebergs FK31.93
6Rasmus Miller02Turebergs FK33.20
7Malakai O´Connor03Turebergs FK34.22
   

P13 200 m D Vind:2.8
                 
1Fred Österblom02Spårvägens FK27.58
2Måns Boshuis02IFK Lidingö28.34
3Gustav Nycander Öhlund03Hellas FK29.34
4Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK29.71
5Sebastian Gaude03Väsby IK31.65
6Martin Sjödin04Turebergs FK32.27
   

P13 200 m E Vind:1.2
                 
1Gabriel Trolin02Väsby IK28.16
2Gustaf Sjögemark02Bromma IF28.75
3Isac Lidström03Turebergs FK28.87
4Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK28.99
5Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK32.09
6Esbjörn Eriksson03Turebergs FK34.25 PB
   

P13 600 m A
                 
1Oscar Taha02IFK Lidingö1:34.83 PB
2Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö1:41.05
3Johan Hannegård02IFK Lidingö1:44.09
4Albin Wallenius03Västerås FK1:44.56
5Kalle Georgsson03Högbo GIF1:49.16
6Oskar Arvidsson02Fredrikshofs FI1:56.37
7Arvid Holmberg02Hammarby IF1:58.37 PB
8Sebastian Ljungberg03IFK Lidingö1:59.26
9Max Öquist02IFK Lidingö1:59.57 PB
10Oliver Danwihl03Vallentuna FK2:01.00
11Alexander Ebbestad03Upsala IF2:10.19
Max Malmsten02IFK LidingöDNS
Jonathan Westerberg02IFK LidingöDNS
   

P13 600 m B
                 
1Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö1:43.01
2Isac Lidström03Turebergs FK1:43.94
3Erik Danielsson02Hammarby IF1:46.91
4Stelio Varrone02Bromma IF1:50.08 PB
5Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK1:51.22
6Karl Källman02Hässelby SK1:52.18
7Gabriel Trolin02Väsby IK1:54.28
8Fred Österblom02Spårvägens FK1:57.32
9Agust Söderlund02Hässelby SK2:02.16
10Sebastian Gaude03Väsby IK2:05.59
11Leo Svanfeldt02Turebergs FK2:06.84 PB
12Johan Orre03Fredrikshofs FI2:12.27 PB
Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FKDNS
Oliver Lindstrand02Turebergs FKDNS
   

P13 60 m häck Försök 1 Vind:1.7
                 
1Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF10.54q PB
2Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK11.40q
3Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK11.77
4Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK11.85
5Oliver Lindstrand02Turebergs FK12.20
6Simon Ritzén02Täby IS12.34
   

P13 60 m häck Försök 2 Vind:0.7
                 
1David Thid03Huddinge AIS10.15q PB
2Fred Österblom02Spårvägens FK10.59q
3Gustaf Sjögemark02Bromma IF11.18q
4Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK11.60q
5Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö12.18
6Leo Svanfeldt02Turebergs FK14.17
   

P13 60 m häck Försök 3 Vind:4.7
                 
1Ludvig All02Täby IS10.19q
2Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö10.28q
3Liam Wiklander03IF Norrköping FI11.68
4Rasmus Miller02Turebergs FK12.37
Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IFDNS
   

P13 60 m häck Final Vind:1.2
                 
1David Thid03Huddinge AIS9.76 PB
2Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö10.13
3Ludvig All02Täby IS10.35
4Fred Österblom02Spårvägens FK10.37
5Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF10.43 PB
6Gustaf Sjögemark02Bromma IF10.88
7Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK11.29
Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FKDNS
   

P13 Längd
                 
1Zion Eriksson02Täby IS5.38
2Nicklas Sjöblom02Rånäs 4H5.23
3Jonathan Westerberg02IFK Lidingö4.96 PB
4Johan Hannegård02IFK Lidingö4.94
5Måns Boshuis02IFK Lidingö4.85
6Gabriel Trolin02Väsby IK4.69
7Ludvig All02Täby IS4.67
8Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK4.52
9Fred Österblom02Spårvägens FK4.40
10Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK4.30
11Gustaf Sjögemark02Bromma IF4.29
12Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö4.23
13Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK4.21
14Simon Ritzén02Täby IS4.16
15Emanuel Lindqvist02Tyresö FK4.14
16Stelio Varrone02Bromma IF4.12
17Rasmus Miller02Turebergs FK4.05
18Oliver Lindstrand02Turebergs FK3.39
19Arvid Holmberg02Hammarby IF3.27

                             
Fred ÖsterblomX(-0.7)4.29(-1.7)4.40(-3.2)4.25(-1.7)
Gustaf Sjögemark4.29(-1.4)4.22(-3.2)4.26(-1.3)4.19(-2.4)
Zion Eriksson4.91(-0.2)5.31(-0.6)5.23(-1.4)5.38(-1.4)
Gustav Andersson4.23(-1.6)3.97(-0.6)3.54(-2.4)3.88(-0.5)
Emanuel Lindqvist3.24(-0.5)4.01(-1.6)X(-1.5)4.14(-0.7)
Jonathan Westerberg4.77(-0.1)4.61(-0.8)4.87(-0.1)4.96(-1.7)
Ludvig All4.35(-1.8)4.51(-0.3)4.55(0.1)4.67(-0.4)
Stelio Varrone3.72(-0.3)3.96(1.1)4.12(-1.9)4.06(-2.5)
Erik Dahlberg4.21(-1.8)3.96(0.6)X(-2.3)3.81(-2.1)
Nicklas Sjöblom5.12(-2.0)5.23(-1.4)X(-0.5)5.19(-1.4)
Gabriel Trolin4.55(-1.5)4.27(-0.7)4.61(-1.9)4.69(-2.4)
Oliver Lindstrand3.24(-0.3)3.02(-2.1)3.15(-1.2)3.39(-0.3)
Simon Ritzén4.16(0.0)X(-1.3)4.03(-2.0)3.86(-2.4)
Rasmus Miller4.05(-1.8)3.86(-1.0)3.69(-0.7)3.99(-2.1)
Sebastian Christenson4.23(-1.7)4.22(-0.1)4.30(-1.7)4.23(-2.1)
Arvid Holmberg3.27(-1.4)3.07(-1.4)X(0.0)2.81(-1.4)
Måns Boshuis4.70(-2.5)4.59(-1.1)X(-1.2)4.85(-2.2)
Hugo Olsson4.41(-2.5)4.52(-1.6)4.34(-0.2)4.38(-1.4)
Johan Hannegård4.64(-1.1)4.94(-0.9)4.85(-1.8)4.92(-2.8)

P13 Spjut
                 
1Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK41.21
2Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö38.87
3Emanuel Lindqvist02Tyresö FK30.55
4Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS27.63
5Ludvig All02Täby IS26.92
6Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö26.38
7Måns Boshuis02IFK Lidingö22.32
8Stelio Varrone02Bromma IF21.61
9Isac Lidström03Turebergs FK18.88
10Arvid Holmberg02Hammarby IF18.04
11Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK17.75
12Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK17.40
13Jonas Södergårdh02IF Åland17.19
14Rasmus Miller02Turebergs FK16.90
15Leo Svanfeldt02Turebergs FK14.35
16Oliver Lindstrand02Turebergs FK13.72
Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK
Max Malmsten02IFK Lidingö

               
Måns Boshuis21.8416.7722.3220.92
Sebastian ChristensonX16.0117.7516.91
Erik Dahlberg17.40X16.72-
Arvid Holmberg18.04X16.30-
Isac Lidström16.9616.5318.8814.50
Jonas Södergårdh14.9315.78X17.19
Stelio Varrone19.9621.2815.2321.61
Julius Mördrup26.3822.50--
Sebastian Isakson27.63X24.34-
Rasmus Miller15.5614.1616.90X
Teo Paganus
Leo Svanfeldt12.6811.798.4914.35
Robin Isaksson36.5438.8737.9436.04
Karl Ludvik38.5536.5641.21X
Max Malmsten
Ludvig All23.77X26.92-
Emanuel Lindqvist30.55X24.7026.64
Oliver Lindstrand9.9213.15-13.72

P12 Längd
                 
1David Thid03Huddinge AIS5.25
2Liam Wiklander03IF Norrköping FI4.44
3Hugo Tobiasson03Vallentuna FK4.43
4Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK4.42
5Niklas Wall03Tyresö FK4.25
6Sebastian Gaude03Väsby IK4.19
7David Westman03Spårvägens FK3.79
8Esbjörn Eriksson03Turebergs FK3.61
9Malakai O´Connor03Turebergs FK3.41 PB

                             
Niklas Wall3.87(1.3)4.03(1.0)4.25(0.9)4.09(0.5)
David Westman3.73(0.3)3.77(4.3)3.72(0.8)3.79(0.7)
Liam Wiklander4.30(0.5)4.16(1.2)4.44(0.5)4.32(1.0)
David Thid5.25(-0.8)X(6.4)--
Esbjörn Eriksson3.39(1.7)3.61(3.3)X(1.9)3.54(1.7)
Malakai O´Connor2.68(1.6)X(4.6)3.33(0.7)3.41(1.2)
Teo Paganus3.61(1.6)4.14(1.8)4.37(2.2)4.42(0.8)
Sebastian Gaude4.04(1.1)4.19(2.9)3.72(0.0)4.03(1.0)
Hugo TobiassonX(-0.4)4.40(2.8)X(1.3)4.43(0.1)

P12 Spjut
                 
1Adam Kraft03Östersunds GIF29.96
2Jesper Ahlin03Väsby IK26.41
3Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK25.79 PB
4Frej Biverstrand04Turebergs FK25.41
5Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK20.87
6Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK20.64
7Aron Swartz04Östersunds GIF18.98
8Liam Wiklander03IF Norrköping FI18.37
9Martin Sjödin04Turebergs FK16.92
10Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK16.49
11Esbjörn Eriksson03Turebergs FK9.90

               
Frej Biverstrand24.1123.8425.41X
Esbjörn ErikssonX9.908.70X
Jesper Ahlin24.07X17.2126.41
Adam KraftX29.96X26.74
Viktor Wall21.0325.7921.6023.29
Liam Wiklander18.3716.1816.3815.32
Teo Paganus18.4216.0315.8320.64
Aron Swartz18.98---
Martin Sjödin14.757.9116.92X
Lucas Törnström15.5015.9115.0716.49
Victor Törnström19.0220.8717.9017.99

P11 600 m A
                 
1Markus Brodin04Danderyds SK1:50.24
2Elias Engström04Turebergs FK1:51.06 PB
3Erik Gahne04Täby IS1:52.07 PB
4Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK1:56.24 PB
5Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK1:56.28 PB
6Vilgot Arnhult05IFK Lidingö1:59.73 PB
7Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK2:00.54
8Alvin Landström04Turebergs FK2:01.39
9Elias Boman04Hässelby SK2:02.92
10Fabian Lidbaum05Vallentuna FK2:03.98 PB
11Erik Springfelter04Turebergs FK2:04.02
12Leonardo Huayna Fernández04Turebergs FK2:13.53
   

P11 600 m B
                 
1Nicklas Östlund05IFK Lidingö1:58.09
2Conor Hogan04Turebergs FK2:03.15
3Simon Sernelin04Väsby IK2:05.57
4Adam Ström05Turebergs FK2:07.99
5Valter Kjellberg04Turebergs FK2:11.94
6Viktor Johannesson04Turebergs FK2:13.76
7Love Wiklund05Duvbo IK2:15.69
8Victor Lindstrand04Turebergs FK2:23.72
9Axel Zetterlind05Turebergs FK2:27.79
10Vincent Wettergren05Turebergs FK2:29.06
11Alexander Holm05Turebergs FK2:33.57
Ivar Bredin05Turebergs FKDNS
   

P11 Längd
                 
1Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK4.21
2Johan Rosenbaum04Danderyds SK4.17
3Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK4.16 PB
4Frej Biverstrand04Turebergs FK3.98
5Aron Swartz04Östersunds GIF3.94
6Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK3.90
7Erik Springfelter04Turebergs FK3.67
8Valter Kjellberg04Turebergs FK3.67
9Elias Boman04Hässelby SK3.56
10Jakob Gestblom04Turebergs FK3.53
11Joel Åhlin04Turebergs FK3.52
12Viktor Johannesson04Turebergs FK3.49
13Martin Sjödin04Turebergs FK3.39
14Leonardo Huayna Fernández04Turebergs FK3.16
15Victor Lindstrand04Turebergs FK3.12
16Theo Fredsberg04Turebergs FK3.11
17Viktor Resmalm04Turebergs FK2.89
18Vincent Wettergren05Turebergs FK2.84
19Axel Zetterlind05Turebergs FK2.79
20Alexander Holm05Turebergs FK2.77

                             
Valter Kjellberg3.53(1.7)3.31(2.2)3.50(0.9)3.67(0.2)
Frej Biverstrand3.66(2.3)3.73(0.6)3.37(0.6)3.98(2.3)
Aron Swartz3.81(0.8)3.94(2.1)3.89(1.2)3.85(0.2)
Viktor Johannesson3.17(-2.4)3.37(1.7)3.20(0.4)3.49(0.0)
Joel Åhlin3.14(0.6)3.52(1.6)3.33(2.9)3.28(0.9)
Elias Boman3.56(0.4)3.50(2.0)3.45(1.4)2.59(0.4)
Leonardo Huayna Fernández2.93(1.7)3.16(0.4)2.69(0.9)2.89(-0.2)
Johan Rosenbaum4.05(2.8)4.17(0.6)4.04(0.5)4.14(1.3)
Martin SjödinX(1.8)X(1.7)X(1.6)3.39(0.6)
Jakob Gestblom3.40(0.9)3.49(1.2)3.36(1.4)3.53(0.3)
Victor Lindstrand3.00(2.6)3.07(2.1)3.12(1.8)3.12(0.1)
Alexander HolmX(2.3)2.64(-0.1)2.77(2.2)2.73(0.7)
Hugo Winther4.16(1.2)4.12(0.1)X(0.8)X(0.4)
Theo Fredsberg2.10(1.3)3.09(-0.6)3.11(2.0)3.10(-1.1)
Viktor ResmalmX(1.0)2.89(0.7)2.87(1.2)2.72(0.0)
Erik Sprinfelter3.64(1.2)3.67(1.2)3.59(-1.6)3.55(1.4)
Alexander Ludwigs4.10(-0.1)4.21(0.6)4.05(1.7)4.18(1.1)
Erik Skoglund3.62(3.3)3.90(0.1)3.85(2.6)3.89(0.3)
Vincent Wettergren2.25(1.6)2.40(0.3)2.72(1.0)2.84(0.6)
Axel Zetterlind2.20(0.8)2.79(0.8)X(2.1)2.61(1.5)

P10 Längd
                 
1Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK4.22 PB
2Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK4.10 PB
3Jacob Peterson05Turebergs FK3.73
4Love Wiklund05Duvbo IK3.67
5Fabian Lidbaum05Vallentuna FK3.33
6Samuel Huss05Turebergs FK3.30
7Jonathan Johansson05Turebergs FK3.26

                             
Jonathan Johansson3.10(0.5)3.25(-0.5)3.24(2.0)3.26(1.8)
Victor Törnström3.85(0.5)3.78(1.3)3.99(1.9)4.22(2.0)
Samuel Huss3.30(1.2)3.25(0.3)3.12(1.8)3.19(1.8)
Lucas Törnström3.76(0.8)3.92(2.5)4.04(2.9)4.10(-0.3)
Jacob Peterson3.28(1.3)3.70(2.0)3.40(1.4)3.73(1.9)
Fabian Lidbaum3.27(-0.6)3.33(2.2)3.29(2.4)3.32(2.4)
Love Wiklund3.67(0.0)3.61(3.6)3.49(1.9)3.57(2.3)

P9 600 m A
                 
1Elias Dahlström06Täby IS2:02.82
2John Bäck06Turebergs FK2:03.46 PB
3William Loqvist06Hammarby IF2:03.49
4Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF2:05.03 PB
5Simon Thörnqvist06Turebergs FK2:14.48
6Olle Hart06IFK Lidingö2:16.83
7Jakob Bergström06Turebergs FK2:17.17 PB
8Noa Gustavsson06Spårvägens FK2:17.72
9Jacob Semb-Josefson06Turebergs FK2:19.54
10Martin Bergström08Turebergs FK2:32.38
   

P9 600 m B
                 
1Lucas Källman06Turebergs FK2:06.03
2Lowe Barkvall06Turebergs FK2:09.17
3Vide Jansson07Turebergs FK2:09.96
4Vilhelm Lood Falgen07Turebergs FK2:15.03
5Liam Dovander07Turebergs FK2:16.54
6August Ullén06Turebergs FK2:26.85
7Joar Eriksson07Turebergs FK2:29.58
8Alexander Mickelson07Turebergs FK2:29.83
9Edvin Wallner07Turebergs FK2:30.73
Love Gustavsson06Turebergs FKDNS
   

P9 600 m C
                 
1Marcus Liberman06Turebergs FK2:09.35
2Gustav Palmaer07Turebergs FK2:11.68
3Viktor Eriksson07Upsala IF2:24.27
4Oskar Falk07Turebergs FK2:26.38
5Gustaf Blomberg07Turebergs FK2:26.84
6Erik Håkansson07Turebergs FK2:35.29
7Gustav Snis07Turebergs FK2:35.75
8Joel Bäck08Turebergs FK2:36.26
9Arvid Fridman07Turebergs FK2:39.06
10Linus Hedman08Turebergs FK2:39.13
   

P9 Längd
                 
1Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK3.92 SB
2Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF3.87 PB
3John Bäck06Turebergs FK3.84 PB
4Elias Dahlström06Täby IS3.83 PB
5Jacob Åhlin06Turebergs FK3.48
6William Loqvist06Hammarby IF3.47
7Oskar Lundvall06Turebergs FK3.45 PB
8Lucas Källman06Turebergs FK3.37 PB
9Oskar Kruse06Turebergs FK3.26 PB
10Jacob Semb-Josefson06Turebergs FK3.18
11Simon Thörnqvist06Turebergs FK3.16
12Lowe Barkvall06Turebergs FK3.02
13Jakob Bergström06Turebergs FK2.89 PB
14August Ullén06Turebergs FK2.75
15Edvin Sämskar06Turebergs FK2.68

                             
Jacob Åhlin3.48(3.6)3.13(2.3)3.22(0.1)3.38(2.0)
Edvin Sämskar2.48(3.0)2.68(0.1)2.35(2.7)2.33(2.1)
Elias Kapell3.87(0.7)X(2.1)3.77(1.9)X(0.2)
Simon Thörnqvist2.93(-0.4)2.96(0.3)2.96(3.7)3.16(-0.6)
John Bäck3.84(0.8)3.79(1.5)3.74(1.1)3.78(1.7)
Lucas Källman3.37(0.6)3.32(0.3)3.23(2.0)3.32(2.2)
Jonathan Edberg3.92(0.3)3.62(1.0)3.86(0.9)3.82(4.0)
Lowe Barkvall3.01(0.8)2.98(3.3)3.02(1.0)X(1.2)
Jakob Bergström2.81(0.2)2.85(2.1)2.89(1.3)2.82(1.3)
Oskar Kruse3.16(2.0)3.26(1.9)3.06(2.6)3.23(1.4)
Oskar Lundvall3.24(0.9)3.45(2.0)3.17(0.8)3.13(-0.5)
William Loqvist3.47(1.7)3.42(-1.4)3.38(-0.2)X(0.7)
Elias Dahlström3.69(0.9)3.83(-0.2)3.81(2.5)3.68(1.8)
Jacob Semb-Josefson3.02(0.3)3.16(1.0)3.18(1.8)3.00(2.3)
August Ullén2.69(1.2)2.75(1.4)2.56(2.2)X(0.8)

P8 Längd
                 
1Gustav Snis07Turebergs FK3.23
2Liam Dovander07Turebergs FK3.18
3Erik Håkansson07Turebergs FK3.12
4Alexander Mickelson07Turebergs FK3.12
5Vide Jansson07Turebergs FK3.09
6Joar Eriksson07Turebergs FK3.00
7Gustav Olofsson07Turebergs FK2.98
8Karl Thilers07Turebergs FK2.85
9Gustav Palmaer07Turebergs FK2.65 PB
10Elias Lindmark07Turebergs FK2.58
11Oskar Falk07Turebergs FK2.53
12Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK2.43 PB
13Linus Hedman08Turebergs FK2.42
14Joel Bäck08Turebergs FK2.34 SB
15Noa Nordstrand07Turebergs FK2.28
16Arvid Fridman07Turebergs FK2.06

                             
Erik Håkansson3.03(0.7)3.12(1.7)2.95(0.2)2.92(1.8)
Joar Eriksson3.00(0.5)2.90(2.5)2.76(1.0)2.84(0.5)
Karl Thilers2.17(-1.0)2.85(2.9)2.55(3.5)2.77(2.1)
Joel Bäck2.18(-0.3)2.30(1.8)2.09(0.4)2.34(1.1)
Vide Jansson3.04(0.2)2.88(1.3)2.97(1.1)3.09(0.7)
Gustav Palmaer2.65(0.9)2.53(3.7)2.54(1.1)2.47(1.5)
Elias Lindmark2.58(1.3)2.56(2.2)2.49(0.8)2.46(1.4)
Alexander Mickelson3.12(1.3)2.85(1.5)2.98(1.9)2.85(2.2)
Oskar FalkX(0.4)2.53(1.3)2.51(0.8)2.36(1.8)
Carl Grindange2.43(1.8)2.28(0.4)2.16(0.8)2.31(2.2)
Arvid Fridman1.98(-1.1)2.03(0.9)2.06(0.5)X(1.0)
Liam Dovander2.94(0.7)X(0.9)3.03(1.1)3.18(2.2)
Linus Hedman2.21(-2.3)2.40(0.2)2.35(1.2)2.42(2.4)
Noa Nordstrand2.11(0.6)2.27(0.7)2.25(2.1)2.28(1.6)
Gustav Olofsson2.88(2.6)2.93(1.3)2.91(4.2)2.98(1.4)
Gustav Snis3.23(0.1)3.08(1.7)1.81(2.2)2.97(0.0)

K 200 m A Vind:1.0
                 
1Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK24.20 PB
2Rebecca Larsson94Hässelby SK24.86
3Elin Moraiti91Hässelby SK24.90
4Linda Frödin Glad93Turebergs FK25.07
5Lena Aruhn70Turebergs FK26.82
Julia Hässel94Turebergs FKDNS
   

K 200 m B Vind:3.0
                 
1Klara Helander95Upsala IF24.96
2Frida Hogstrand93Täby IS25.40
3Elin Eriksson95Hässelby SK26.52
4Jenny Åkervall72IFK Stocksund27.14
5Hanna Tegnér74Bromma IF27.45
   

K 1500 m
                 
1Josefin Gerdevåg81KFUM Örebro4:37.81 PB
2Amanda Trense95Täby IS4:58.69
   

K Stav
                 
1Elienor Werner98Hässelby SK3.82
2Emma Kiviniemi Andersson91Spårvägens FK3.72
3Ellen Olsson97Wärnamo SK3.42
4Fanny Fransson-Bergetoft96KFUM Örebro3.12
Alexia Lillhav98IFK Växjöx

                             
3.123.223.423.523.623.723.824.02
Alexia Lillhavxxx
Emma Kiviniemi Andersson--xoxxooxxoxxx
Elienor Werner------oxxx
Ellen Olsson-oxo-xxx
Fanny Fransson-Bergetoftxoxxx

F19 200 m Vind:0.7
                 
1Emma Jansson97Falu IK24.87
2Lisa Olsson97Hellas FK25.71 SB
3Sofia Hultgren97Ludvika FFI25.93
4Matilda From96Västerås FK26.52
5Victoria Stöckel97Nedre Soppero IK26.77 PB
6Lovisa Johansson Sjödin97Östersunds GIF27.39
Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SKDNS
   

F19 400 m
                 
1Malin Persson97Bollnäs FIK59.52
2Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK62.28
   

F19 1500 m
                 
1Ida Tryggveson97Bålsta IK4:52.28 PB
2Hanna Bergström97Huddinge AIS4:54.01 PB
3Ebba Simensen97Brännans FF5:01.67 PB
4Maja Sjöblom97Hässelby SK5:09.26
5Nicole Sörensen96Falu IK5:15.08
   

F19 100 m häck Vind:0.7
                 
1Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba14.76
2Emilia Karlsson97Nyköpings BIS Friidrott15.00
3Victoria Stöckel97Nedre Soppero IK16.92
4Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS16.95
5Beata Tersander97Hammarby IF17.65
Felicia Asplund96Hammarby IFDNF
Ellinor Persson96Täby ISDNS
   

F19 Höjd
                 
1Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba1.67
2Louise Ekman97Gefle IF1.67 PB
3Amanda Engman97Upsala IF1.57
4Lovisa Wickholm96Hellas FK1.52
5Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS1.52

                             
1.471.521.571.621.671.721.67
Amanda Engman-oxxoxxx
Louise Ekman-oooxoxxxx
Emilia Stenströmoxoxxx
Johanna Dyremark-oooxoxxxo
Lovisa Wickholmooxxx

F17 200 m A Vind:1.6
                 
1Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK25.40 PB
2Ida Thunberg99IK Stål25.93 PB
3Matilda Sönnergaard99Spårvägens FK26.50
4Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg98Hammarby IF26.66
5Mathilda Jerpdal99Vallentuna FK27.74
Saga Berneryd99Danderyds SKDNS
Nikki Sjöberg98Bollnäs FIKDNS
Linnéa Frobe98Täby ISDNS
   

F17 200 m B Vind:-0.3
                 
1Elin Backlund99Marieby Gif.26.47 PB
2Sofie Persson98Hässelby SK26.50 PB
3Ella Arvidsson99Östersunds GIF27.23 PB
4Sanna Pettersson99Östersunds GIF27.31 PB
5Alexandra Hellborg98Österhaninge IF27.72
6Maja Svang98Gefle IF28.08
7Stina Westin98Östersunds GIF28.50 PB
8Lina Näslund98Östersunds GIF29.52 PB
   

F17 200 m C Vind:2.4
                 
1Victoria Sandsjoe98IF Göta Karlstad26.18
2Celina Reichardt99Spårvägens FK26.34
3Ebba Gällhagen99Turebergs FK26.77
4Helena Kolte98Täby IS27.07
5Johanna Norberg98Täby IS27.13
6Lotta Laurin99Hammarby IF27.40
7Karolina Svensson99Marieby Gif.28.28
   

F17 400 m
                 
1Anna Engelin98Östersunds GIF57.96
2Carolina Söderbom99Ärla IF59.19
3Marina Janhunen98Hammarby IF60.35
4Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby IS61.30
5Hanna Aabakken98Västerås FK61.83
6Maria Söderlund99IF Åland63.33 PB
7Ewelina Fabiszewska98Huddinge AIS65.44
8Linda Skoglund98Gefle IF68.54
   

F17 1500 m
                 
1Lotta Blomquist98IFK Lidingö4:53.07
   

F17 100 m häck Försök 1 Vind:-1.6
                 
1Emelie Nyman Wänseth98Östersunds GIF14.23q
2Maria Södergren98Täby IS15.14q
3Helena Kolte98Täby IS15.39
4Matilda Sönnergaard99Spårvägens FK16.03
5Elsa Hedström99Östersunds GIF17.25
6Celina Reichardt99Spårvägens FK17.54
   

F17 100 m häck Försök 2 Vind:-2.6
                 
1Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK14.11q
2Linnéa Frobe98Täby IS14.66q
3Tove Olsson98IFK Tumba14.97q
4Victoria Almerén-Hansson99Råby-Rekarne FIF15.42
5Pernilla Hansson98Hammarby IF15.45
6Fanny Jonsson99Östersunds GIF22.92
   

F17 100 m häck Försök 3 Vind:1.7
                 
1Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba14.62q
2Bianca Salming98Täby IS14.69q
3Lovisa Linde98Täby IS15.10q
4Marina Janhunen98Hammarby IF15.21
5Cani Mahmuod99Marieby Gif.16.10
6Mathilda Jerpdal99Vallentuna FK16.56
   

F17 100 m häck Final Vind:0.1
                 
1Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK13.93
2Emelie Nyman Wänseth98Östersunds GIF14.11
3Linnéa Frobe98Täby IS14.39 PB
4Tove Olsson98IFK Tumba14.55 PB
5Bianca Salming98Täby IS14.76
6Lovisa Linde98Täby IS14.98
7Maria Södergren98Täby IS15.00
8Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba15.02
   

F17 Stav
                 
1Minna Svärd98IF Göta Karlstad3.70 PB
2Frida Jonsson98Östersunds GIF3.00
3Alexia Lillhav98IFK Växjö2.90
4Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS2.40

                             
2.302.402.502.802.903.003.103.303.503.703.80
Alva Von Gerberxooxxx
Alexia Lillhav---ooxxx
Minna Svärd-------oooxxx
Frida Jonsson---xoooxxx

F17 Kula
                 
1Bianca Salming98Täby IS14.40
2Lovisa Linde98Täby IS13.73
3Emelie Nyman Wänseth98Östersunds GIF13.64
4Louise Svensson99Eskilstuna FI13.37
5Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK12.71Utom tävlan
6Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba12.63
7Linnea Carpenter98Östersunds GIF11.77
8Tilde All99Täby IS11.35
9Fanny Jonsson99Östersunds GIF10.90 PB
10Elin Backlund99Marieby Gif.10.84
11Cani Mahmuod99Marieby Gif.10.04
12Maria Söderlund99IF Åland9.20
13Paulina Lennartson99Hässelby SK8.70

               
Emma Stenlöf12.02X11.80X12.7112.52
Tilde All10.4211.2011.3510.37XX
Bianca Salming13.9613.75X14.0214.1314.40
Emelie Nyman Wänseth13.21X13.40XX13.64
Lovisa Linde12.75X13.1213.7312.8813.10
Linnea Carpenter11.5611.7711.0210.9911.2211.52
Paulina Lennartson7.998.707.86
Elin Backlund10.0410.84-
Louise Svensson12.34X12.2612.6213.37X
Mathilda Eriksson12.4812.4412.63XXX
Maria Söderlund9.209.10X
Fanny Jonsson10.9010.4010.5210.6110.5310.73
Cani Mahmuod8.409.8910.04

F17 Slägga Sportfältet
                 
1Jessica Mattsson98Tierps IF FI58.39
2Elina Karvonen01IF Vingarna55.33 PB
3Emily Berghäll98Hammarby IF49.96
4Tilde All99Täby IS41.07
5Ellen Mårtensson99Linköpings GIF40.71
6Maria Granrud Aune99Marieby Gif.38.94
7Eleonora Olsmats99Turebergs FK37.01

               
Elina Karvonen54.01X55.3353.57XX
Tilde All41.0740.73X38.83X35.63
Eleonora Olsmats33.9237.0134.65X36.8236.99
Ellen MårtenssonX37.86XX40.71X
Emily BerghällXXX49.9649.7449.25
Maria Granrud AuneXXX38.94XX
Jessica Mattsson55.3158.39XXXX

F17 Spjut
                 
1Maja Gustavsson98Västerås FK46.20
2Bianca Salming98Täby IS45.58
3Ida Thunberg99IK Stål44.42
4Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK38.21
5Lovisa Linde98Täby IS37.86
6Louise Svensson99Eskilstuna FI37.64
7Emelie Nyman Wänseth98Östersunds GIF35.75
8Paulina Lennartson99Hässelby SK32.53 PB
9Fanny Jonsson99Östersunds GIF24.84
Tilde All99Täby ISX
Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg98Hammarby IFX

               
Emma StenlöfXX31.5038.21XX
Maja Gustavsson46.2042.3243.78X45.25X
Fanny Jonsson21.9224.28X22.97X24.84
Ida ThunbergX39.23X44.4241.81X
Emelie Nyman Wänseth35.75X33.78X32.0633.68
Paulina Lennartson27.6631.5529.5632.5331.2430.36
Tilde AllXXX
Ida Fritzdorf KåbergXXX
Lovisa Linde30.7037.8634.5435.39X34.36
Bianca Salming42.5242.7942.64X45.5843.41
Louise SvenssonX36.7734.96X37.64X

F15 300 m A
                 
1Jonna Claesson00Stora Skedvi IK41.11 PB
2Linda Eriksson00Huddinge AIS41.89
3Kajsa Eriksson00Huddinge AIS42.13 PB
4Marie Ebbestad00Upsala IF43.49 PB
5Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad44.09
6Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK44.20
   

F15 300 m B
                 
1Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF42.88
2Elin Antonsson01Västerås FK43.54
3Ebba Koskinen00IF Åland44.01 PB
4Linn Arnlund00IF Vingarna44.07 PB
5Elisabeth Getahun Kidus01Hellas FK45.57
6Amanda Ivehammar01Linköpings GIF45.80
   

F15 300 m C
                 
1Hilda Lindberg01Västerås FK42.57
2Lea Andersen00Täby IS43.70
3Maria Ulfsparre00Hässelby SK44.12
4Jeanne Lindestam01Danderyds SK45.86
5Moa Hedberg01Hellas FK47.00
6Emma Persson00Bollnäs FIK47.88
   

F15 2000 m
                 
1Smilla Szalkai01Spårvägens FK6:46.74 PB
2Cornelia Alm00Täby IS6:47.75 PB
3Julia Arnhult01IFK Lidingö6:48.60 PB
4Linn Tapani01Sågmyra SK 7:03.91
5Elsa Wallenius01Västerås FK7:03.92
6Amanda Ivehammar01Linköpings GIF7:05.76
7Kajsa Sten01SLK Oxelösund7:09.35 PB
8Carolina Larson02Danderyds SK7:13.54
9Frida Nöu01Turebergs FK7:23.31 PB
10Hedvig Leijonhielm00Spårvägens FK7:26.54
11Ella Georgsson01Högbo GIF7:27.56
12Maja Sund01Turebergs FK7:36.25
13Maria Persson00Bollnäs FIK7:37.70
14Johanna Fallberg01Turebergs FK8:10.11
   

F15 80 m häck Försök 1 Vind:1.9
                 
1Nina Jacobson01Sundsvalls Friidrott12.35q PB
2My Lindberg01Hammarby IF12.49q PB
3Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS12.63
4Alva Wolwan01Upsala IF12.74 PB
5Fanny Engström00Östersunds GIF13.62
6Cornelia Böhnke01Huddinge AIS14.05
   

F15 80 m häck Försök 2 Vind:0.7
                 
1Mathilda Ekholm00Råby-Rekarne FIF11.98q PB
2Stina Gustavsson01Hammarby IF12.07q
3Hanna Wallmark01Bromma IF12.15q PB
4Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF12.59q
5Isa Hausmann01Hammarby IF14.40
Susannah Persson00Spårvägens FKDNF
   

F15 80 m häck Försök 3 Vind:2.6
                 
1Greta Deltin00Hammarby IF12.31q
2Linnea Ånger00Söderhamns IF12.61q
3Izabella Ripsweden00IFK Tumba12.74
4Amanda Finney Nilson01Täby IS12.87
5Elise Karlsson-Torstensson01Sundsvalls Friidrott12.91
6Feben Tewelde01Järvsö IF13.63
   

F15 80 m häck Final Vind:3.2
                 
1Mathilda Ekholm00Råby-Rekarne FIF11.88
2Hanna Wallmark01Bromma IF12.09
3Nina Jacobson01Sundsvalls Friidrott12.15
4My Lindberg01Hammarby IF12.30
5Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF12.39
6Stina Gustavsson01Hammarby IF12.48
7Linnea Ånger00Söderhamns IF12.58
8Greta Deltin00Hammarby IF12.74
   

F15 Höjd
                 
1Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK1.65
2Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF1.52
2Hanna Wallmark01Bromma IF1.52 PB
2Filippa Backman00Gefle IF1.52
5Stina Gustavsson01Hammarby IF1.47
5Jeanne Lindestam01Danderyds SK1.47
5Moa Müssener01Upsala IF1.47
8Amalia Modh00Eskilstuna FI1.47
9Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS1.47
9Klara Nolemo01Gefle IF1.47
11Feben Tewelde01Järvsö IF1.47
12Cornelia Böhnke01Huddinge AIS1.42
13Lucy Björk Sambo01Hammarby IF1.42
14Amanda Gustafsson00IF Åland1.42
15Maria Ulfsparre00Hässelby SK1.42
16Fanny Engström00Östersunds GIF1.37
17Julia Stenberg01Turebergs FK1.37
18Matilda Nordström00Hellas FK1.37
19Isa Hausmann01Hammarby IF1.37
Mikaela Ekman01Täby ISx

                             
1.321.371.421.471.521.571.651.711.741.77
Klara Rådbo---ooxxx
Amanda Gustafsson-oxoxxx
Stina Gustavsson--ooxxx
Mikaela Ekmanxxx
Isa Hausmannoxxoxxx
Hanna Wallmark--oooxxx
Amalia Modh-ooxoxxx
Feben Tewelde-xooxxoxxx
Lucy Björk Sambooxooxxx
Kajsa Engblom-ooxxoxxx
Cornelia Böhnkeoooxxx
Maria Ulfsparre-oxxoxxx
Fanny Engströmooxxx
Kajsa Lindqvist-----ooxxx
Julia Stenbergoxoxxx
Filippa Backman-ooooxxx
Klara Nolemo-ooxxoxxx
Jeanne Lindestam--ooxxx
Moa Müssener--ooxxx
Matilda Nordströmxoxoxxx

F15 Slägga Sportfältet
                 
1Elina Karvonen01IF Vingarna57.99 MR PB
2Sara Forssell00Motala AIF47.49
3Johanna Edvall00Gefle IF47.44
4Emilia Östergren00Huddinge AIS46.96
5Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS44.68
6Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK41.46
7Mikaela Ekman01Täby IS20.83
8Lovis Nyman01Östersunds GIF20.66 PB
9Maja Sund01Turebergs FK20.37
10Maja Sjöholm01Hammarby IF18.30
11Mikaela Enblad01Hammarby IF18.22

               
Jonna Geiryd44.68X41.43X39.1341.98
Maja SundX20.37X
Emilia ÖstergrenXX46.96X44.68X
Lovis Nyman20.66X18.6519.60X20.54
Mikaela Ekman20.83X19.94X17.8716.31
Maja Sjöholm18.0018.3018.04
Mikaela Enblad15.7518.22X
Elina Karvonen57.99XX54.7455.0956.70
Lina Hagberg41.46XX40.9039.7139.79
Johanna Edvall45.9244.8847.4445.36XX
Sara ForssellX47.4945.16X43.28X

F15 Spjut
                 
1Elina Karvonen01IF Vingarna38.72 PB
2Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK36.10
3Nina Jacobson01Sundsvalls Friidrott33.20
4Alba Lindfors00Mälarhöjdens IK31.77
5Mikaela Ekman01Täby IS30.71
6Feben Tewelde01Järvsö IF25.54
7Nora Swartz01Östersunds GIF25.16
8Amanda Finney Nilson01Täby IS21.96
9Maja Sund01Turebergs FK20.60
10Filippa Andersson01IFK Lidingö19.02
11Mikaela Enblad01Hammarby IF18.55
12Isa Hausmann01Hammarby IF18.43
13Maja Sjöholm01Hammarby IF16.65
Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IFX

               
Isa HausmannXX18.43
Feben Tewelde25.54XX25.27XX
Nora Swartz25.1621.0920.2721.4923.0723.51
Klara RådboXXX
Maja Sjöholm16.0015.0916.65
Mikaela Enblad16.6517.8618.55
Alba LindforsXX28.84X27.6931.77
Mikaela Ekman24.2630.7121.84XX-
Lina HagbergX36.1034.14X33.3134.37
Maja Sund20.60X19.46
Amanda Finney Nilson21.7520.96X19.27X21.96
Filippa Andersson19.0216.6417.43
Elina Karvonen31.0038.7235.05X37.0233.59
Nina Jacobson33.2027.17XXX29.55

F13 200 m A
                 
1Frida Hjorth03Säters IF FIK26.15 PB
2Ella Sjöblom02Tyresö FK26.73 PB
3Leticia Buchli02Täby IS27.46 PB
4Bilge Kaya02Hellas FK27.89 PB
5Elisabeth Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö27.91 PB
6Vendela Wahlberg02IFK Lidingö28.10
7Cecilia Nybleus02Bromma IF28.34 SB
8Stella Vetro02Katrineholms SK28.98
   

F13 200 m B
                 
1Rebecca Östergren03Huddinge AIS27.73 PB
2Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK28.70 PB
3Maja Bergared02Bromma IF28.96 PB
4Julia Owén02Östersunds GIF29.57 PB
5Sarah Olsson02Turebergs FK30.49
6Liv Andersson02Rånäs 4H30.88
Saga Bolmgren03Danderyds SKDNS
Ella Enander02Täby ISDNS
   

F13 200 m C
                 
1Laura Sarmiento Eriksson02Hammarby IF29.06 PB
2Clara Billing02Turebergs FK29.06 PB
3Elsa Preber02IFK Lidingö30.00 PB
4Ida Westin03Östersunds GIF30.33 PB
5Rakel Wahlberg03IFK Lidingö30.70 PB
6Edda Chin Nygårds04IF Linnéa30.86 PB
7Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK31.93
   

F13 200 m D
                 
1Sara Svalberg02IFK Lidingö28.45
2Beata Edelholm03Hammarby IF29.19
3Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK30.84 PB
4Vanna Ullén03Turebergs FK30.96 PB
5Emelie Aare03Turebergs FK31.75
Andrea Carenfelt02IF LinnéaDQ
Julia Håkansson03Spårvägens FKDNS
   

F13 200 m E
                 
1Åsa Trosell02Hammarby IF28.57
2Isabelle Ribbing02Spårvägens FK30.44
3Tove Gattberg03IFK Lidingö31.96
4Sara Agerman03Turebergs FK32.09
5Alva Söderlind03Vallentuna FK33.44
6Ida Pizarro03Turebergs FK34.22
Lisa Nystedt02Täby ISDNS
   

F13 200 m F
                 
1Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK29.63
2Sara Hallesius02Bromma IF30.21
3Filippa Granåsen02Täby IS30.38
4Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK31.45
5Hilda Larheden Utvik03Hammarby IF31.50
6Tove Karlsson15Turebergs FK31.88
7Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SK32.60
   

F13 200 m G
                 
1Kathleen Larsson03Hammarby IF27.72
2Draina Kintu02Hellas FK28.20
3Elsa Andersson02IF Åland28.97
4Anna-Lisa Deltin03Hammarby IF29.58
5Frida Dahlman02IFK Lidingö30.42
6Elvira Wiklund02Duvbo IK31.26
7Alva Eriksson03Vallentuna FK33.21
   
F13 200 m
Vinduppgift saknas i samtliga heat
Vindmätaren demolerad av en kastvind.

F13 600 m A
                 
1Alice Berg02Turebergs FK1:39.39 PB
2Anni Nylund02IF Åland1:42.17 PB
3Elisabeth Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö1:44.09 PB
4Cecilia Nybleus02Bromma IF1:46.63 SB
5Leticia Buchli02Täby IS1:47.05
6Caroline Cedergren02Spårvägens FK1:47.90 PB
7Elsa Preber02IFK Lidingö1:48.15 PB
8Saga Bolmgren03Danderyds SK1:49.16 PB
9Ebba Turén02Danderyds SK1:51.51 PB
10Nora Lundmark02Turebergs FK1:55.01
11Ella Broquist02IFK Lidingö1:58.18
Kathleen Larsson03Hammarby IFDNF
   

F13 600 m B
                 
1Laura Sarmiento Eriksson02Hammarby IF1:47.95 PB
2Victoria Psilander03IFK Lidingö1:49.79 PB
3Frida Dahlman02IFK Lidingö1:53.66 PB
4Thyra Arnhult03IFK Lidingö1:54.95 PB
5Eleonora Von Wetter-Rosenthal02IF Åland1:55.45 PB
6Vanna Ullén03Turebergs FK1:56.33 PB
7Elsa Eriksson03Upsala IF1:57.28
8Tove Karlsson15Turebergs FK2:02.18
9Ida Pizarro03Turebergs FK2:03.47 PB
10Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK2:07.37
11Claudia Von Wetter-Rosenthal03IF Åland2:09.10 PB
   

F13 600 m C
                 
1Sara Hallesius02Bromma IF1:48.85
2Iza Ignberg Ekerbring02Hässelby SK1:57.26
3Elvira Wiklund02Duvbo IK2:02.32
4Hedda Tangfelt02Hässelby SK2:03.63
5Nanna Hart03IFK Lidingö2:04.21
6Albertina Brandt03Hammarby IF2:04.88
7Alva Ranhagen03Vallentuna FK2:14.54
8Alva Söderlind03Vallentuna FK2:17.31
9Anna Robertsson03Hässelby SK2:26.04
Sara Svalberg02IFK LidingöDNS
   

F13 60 m häck Försök 1 Vind:0.8
                 
1Ella Enander02Täby IS10.05q PB
2Meja Lindberg03Östersunds GIF10.35q
3Anni Nylund02IF Åland10.62 SB
4Victoria Psilander03IFK Lidingö10.85
5Beata Edelholm03Hammarby IF10.86 PB
6Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK10.89
7Lisa Nystedt02Täby IS11.67
8Elisabeth Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö12.68
   

F13 60 m häck Försök 2 Vind:1.4
                 
1Leticia Buchli02Täby IS9.69q
2Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK10.32q PB
3Anna-Lisa Deltin03Hammarby IF10.66
4Hedda Tangfelt02Hässelby SK11.62
5Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK12.12 PB
6Tove Gattberg03IFK Lidingö12.14 PB
7Albertina Brandt03Hammarby IF12.79
   

F13 60 m häck Försök 3 Vind:2.1
                 
1Frida Hjorth03Säters IF FIK9.56q
2Rebecca Östergren03Huddinge AIS10.48q
3Clara Billing02Turebergs FK10.76
4Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK10.82
5Julia Håkansson03Spårvägens FK11.25
6Ida Westin03Östersunds GIF12.02
7Alva Eriksson03Vallentuna FK12.13
8Alva Söderlind03Vallentuna FK12.97
   

F13 60 m häck Försök 4 Vind:1.7
                 
1Stella Vetro02Katrineholms SK9.76q PB
2Evelina Ottosson02Täby IS9.99q PB
3Liv Andersson02Rånäs 4H10.96
4Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SK11.34 PB
5Eleonora Von Wetter-Rosenthal02IF Åland11.87 PB
6Laura Sarmiento Eriksson02Hammarby IF12.57
7Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK12.63 PB
8Filippa Granåsen02Täby IS12.97
   

F13 60 m häck Final Vind:1.4
                 
1Frida Hjorth03Säters IF FIK9.38 PB
2Leticia Buchli02Täby IS9.60 PB
3Stella Vetro02Katrineholms SK9.64 PB
4Ella Enander02Täby IS9.95 PB
5Meja Lindberg03Östersunds GIF10.27
6Rebecca Östergren03Huddinge AIS10.32
7Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK10.38
8Evelina Ottosson02Täby IS11.29
   

F13 Längd
                 
1Ella Sjöblom02Tyresö FK4.99 PB
2Sara Svalberg02IFK Lidingö4.91
3Ella Enander02Täby IS4.84
4Leticia Buchli02Täby IS4.80 PB
5Emilia Sjöstrand02Tyresö FK4.75 PB
6Adama Diop02IF Linnéa4.69
7Elisabeth Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö4.66
8Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK4.62
9Evelina Ottosson02Täby IS4.52 PB
10Elsa Andersson02IF Åland4.50
11Stella Vetro02Katrineholms SK4.50
12Åsa Trosell02Hammarby IF4.44
13Vendela Wahlberg02IFK Lidingö4.43
14Liv Andersson02Rånäs 4H4.42
15Maja Bergared02Bromma IF4.41 PB
16Cecilia Nybleus02Bromma IF4.38
17Anna Salomonsson02Bromma IF4.27
18Clara Billing02Turebergs FK4.27
19Isabelle Ribbing02Spårvägens FK4.26
20Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SK4.21
21Sarah Olsson02Turebergs FK4.17
22Lisa Nystedt02Täby IS4.14
23Elsa Preber02IFK Lidingö4.11
24Ronja Chrifi02Turebergs FK4.00
25Frida Dahlman02IFK Lidingö3.96
26Alva Loving02Vallentuna FK3.82
27Ella Broquist02IFK Lidingö3.80 PB
28Nora Lundmark02Turebergs FK3.79
29Hedda Tangfelt02Hässelby SK3.76
30Tilda Krüsell Berg02Hammarby IF3.66
31Filippa Granåsen02Täby IS3.63

                             
Tilda Krüsell Berg3.56(0.4)3.52(1.6)3.65(1.9)3.66(1.5)
Vendela Wahlberg4.39(2.0)4.36(0.5)4.43(0.7)4.26(-0.2)
Alva Loving3.82(3.4)3.75(0.3)3.78(2.5)3.58(0.0)
Åsa Trosell4.24(0.4)4.12(1.6)4.44(3.6)4.27(1.1)
Frida Dahlman3.43(1.3)3.70(0.6)3.85(2.0)3.96(0.5)
Ella Broquist3.62(2.3)3.76(-1.2)3.67(2.3)3.80(2.7)
Anna Salomonsson4.15(-1.5)4.22(0.0)4.27(0.6)4.27(1.7)
Sara Svalberg4.59(0.9)4.79(0.7)4.91(1.0)4.59(1.2)
Clara Billing4.14(0.2)4.07(2.2)4.27(1.9)4.22(1.5)
Ella Sjöblom4.99(-0.2)4.68(4.2)4.73(0.7)4.83(3.1)
Maja Bergared4.11(0.2)4.24(0.8)4.41(0.3)4.33(-0.5)
Lisa Nystedt3.93(0.9)4.14(0.4)4.11(1.2)X(2.9)
Wilja Wickert3.98(1.9)4.21(0.8)4.15(0.4)4.12(1.4)
Liv Andersson4.42(1.7)4.39(1.4)3.09(0.6)4.23(1.3)
Evelina Ottosson4.52(0.1)4.39(3.2)4.29(0.6)4.18(1.4)
Ella Enander4.84(0.1)4.81(2.1)4.74(0.1)4.61(2.6)
Ronja Chrifi4.00(2.2)2.12(2.2)3.95(-0.1)3.91(2.0)
Elsa Preber-4.09(1.4)4.11(1.0)3.75(-2.0)
Filippa Granåsen3.55(1.8)3.63(1.1)3.46(1.9)3.59(0.9)
Elsa Andersson4.50(-0.5)2.58(1.2)4.43(1.2)4.27(-0.5)
Isabelle Ribbing4.26(1.4)4.07(0.5)3.97(0.0)4.20(2.0)
Sofia BomanX(0.8)4.62(2.1)4.57(1.1)4.59(2.0)
Cecilia Nybleus4.38(2.7)4.34(0.7)4.25(-0.3)4.35(1.8)
Sarah Olsson2.17(2.4)4.17(-0.3)3.95(0.8)X(2.0)
Nora Lundmark3.79(0.7)3.66(1.6)3.50(0.3)3.62(1.5)
Leticia Buchli4.75(1.9)4.80(-0.6)4.69(0.2)4.51(1.5)
Hedda Tangfelt3.69(1.6)3.76(0.3)3.67(-0.5)3.60(0.3)
Adama Diop4.61(0.5)4.69(1.1)4.64(3.4)4.63(1.5)
Emilia Sjöstrand4.56(2.3)4.34(1.7)4.75(0.6)X(0.9)
Elisabeth Hvalgren4.38(1.2)4.66(2.4)--(1.4)
Stella Vetro4.50(0.9)4.29(1.0)4.29(0.2)4.31(1.4)

F13 Spjut
                 
1Sarah Olsson02Turebergs FK25.43
2Ella Enander02Täby IS24.55
3Julia Owén02Östersunds GIF24.22 PB
4Ronja Chrifi02Turebergs FK23.85
5Emilia Sjöstrand02Tyresö FK23.50 PB
6Hannah Hilding02Tyresö FK21.63
7Lisa Nystedt02Täby IS19.98
8Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK17.41 PB
9Anna Salomonsson02Bromma IF16.25
10Tilda Krüsell Berg02Hammarby IF13.70
11Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SK13.28
12Ella Broquist02IFK Lidingö13.21
13Hedda Tangfelt02Hässelby SK12.36
14Filippa Granåsen02Täby IS9.89

               
Anna Salomonsson14.5514.6113.0316.25
Sarah Olsson25.43X24.2020.09
Hedda Tangfelt8.858.388.2512.36
Julia Owén20.1624.22X22.29
Hannah Hilding17.8817.5321.0321.63
Emilia Sjöstrand21.7321.2221.8723.50
Tilda Krüsell Berg13.70X12.5413.24
Lisa Nystedt19.9819.90X15.24
Ella Enander24.5520.6221.1521.98
Ella Broquist8.8111.6013.2112.73
Wilja Wickert13.2812.3712.3812.47
Sofia Boman14.1814.7815.7617.41
Ronja Chrifi22.6823.8519.7321.28
Filippa Granåsen9.239.899.049.80

F12 Längd
                 
1Frida Hjorth03Säters IF FIK5.14
2Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK4.76
3Kathleen Larsson03Hammarby IF4.53 PB
4Meja Lindberg03Östersunds GIF4.52 PB
5Emilia Werner03Östersunds GIF4.28 PB
6Anna-Lisa Deltin03Hammarby IF4.27
7Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK4.22
8Beata Edelholm03Hammarby IF4.17 SB
9Saga Odda03Boo IF4.16
10Ida Westin03Östersunds GIF4.10 PB
11Victoria Psilander03IFK Lidingö4.08
12Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK3.97 PB
13Elsa Eriksson03Upsala IF3.89
14Sara Agerman03Turebergs FK3.79
15Rakel Wahlberg03IFK Lidingö3.71
16Hilda Larheden Utvik03Hammarby IF3.68
17Vanna Ullén03Turebergs FK3.66
18Alva Eriksson03Vallentuna FK3.64
19Johanna Björkqvist03Turebergs FK3.64
20Nanna Hart03IFK Lidingö3.63 PB
21Ida Pizarro03Turebergs FK3.60 PB
22Albertina Brandt03Hammarby IF3.57
23Emelie Aare03Turebergs FK3.49
24Alva Ranhagen03Vallentuna FK3.49
25Elin Abrahamsson03Upsala IF3.48
26Alva Söderlind03Vallentuna FK3.45
27Hedda Petersson03Vallentuna FK3.39
Claudia Von Wetter-Rosenthal03IF Åland

                             
Alva Eriksson3.58(-4.1)3.50(-0.1)3.64(-0.4)3.55(-0.5)
Claudia Von Wetter-Rosenthal
Elin Abrahamsson3.48(0.4)3.30(-1.7)3.29(-2.6)3.45(-0.2)
Victoria Psilander4.08(-1.2)4.01(-0.7)3.92(-0.1)4.02(-2.0)
Ida Pizarro3.60(0.2)3.22(-0.5)3.12(-4.1)3.31(-4.1)
Anna-Lisa Deltin4.21(-0.2)4.01(-1.5)4.07(-2.2)4.27(-0.9)
Katharina Gråman4.76(-0.8)4.56(-1.6)4.75(-2.2)4.73(0.4)
Ida Westin4.08(-0.2)4.10(-0.5)3.97(-1.2)4.10(-2.0)
Alva Söderlind3.45(0.2)3.18(-1.2)3.41(-0.9)X(-1.6)
Hedda Petersson3.39(-0.6)3.12(-2.9)3.26(-2.7)3.22(-2.5)
Nanna Hart3.59(-0.6)3.48(-1.3)3.52(-0.7)3.63(-2.0)
Emelie Aare3.45(-1.9)3.49(-0.1)X(-1.5)3.36(-0.3)
Vanna Ullén3.66(0.1)3.35(-1.3)3.62(-1.7)3.66(-0.6)
Elsa Eriksson3.69(-3.3)3.97(-2.4)3.87(-1.3)3.64(-1.7)
Johanna Björkqvist3.64(-1.6)2.46(0.6)-(0.0)-
Hilda Larheden Utvik3.46(-2.0)3.54(-1.4)3.40(-0.2)3.68(0.2)
Frida Hjorth5.12(-1.3)5.14(-2.0)4.83(-1.4)4.79(-1.3)
Meja Lindberg4.26(-1.5)4.52(-0.8)4.36(-1.1)4.48(-0.6)
Laura Fodor4.20(-2.0)4.22(1.1)4.13(-0.5)4.13(-3.4)
Albertina Brandt3.53(2.0)3.57(0.2)3.47(-1.5)3.47(-2.2)
Sara Agerman3.62(-0.4)3.60(0.0)3.68(-1.6)3.79(-2.4)
Elsa Eriksson3.84(-0.3)3.89(-2.0)3.79(-1.1)3.77(-0.6)
Beata Edelholm4.12(-2.1)2.49(-3.4)4.09(-0.3)4.17(-3.5)
Emilia Werner4.28(0.5)4.28(-1.3)4.06(1.0)-
Kathleen Larsson4.53(0.4)4.51(-0.8)4.36(-2.3)4.45(-0.9)
Alva Ranhagen3.49(-0.8)3.35(-1.8)3.17(-2.5)3.27(-5.2)
Saga Odda3.99(-1.2)3.98(-2.1)4.16(-0.4)4.01(-2.2)
Rakel Wahlberg3.46(-0.6)3.68(-0.3)3.67(-0.1)3.71(-1.1)

F12 Spjut
                 
1Lovisa Ewerblad03Danderyds SK24.71
2Valentina Lindfors03Mälarhöjdens IK21.45
3Beata Edelholm03Hammarby IF18.19
4Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK16.46
5Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK15.78
6Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK14.81
7Johanna Björkqvist03Turebergs FK14.33
8Alva Eriksson03Vallentuna FK12.52
9Tove Gattberg03IFK Lidingö12.10
10Albertina Brandt03Hammarby IF11.00
11Julia Håkansson03Spårvägens FK10.32
12Alva Söderlind03Vallentuna FK8.47

               
Beata Edelholm15.7916.99X18.19
Tove Gattberg12.1011.1710.8410.67
Valentina Lindfors18.7221.4520.96X
Moa Nyström14.1316.4015.8716.46
Laura Fodor11.8015.7814.4313.22
Albertina Brandt9.288.406.9411.00
Alva Eriksson12.3012.3011.1812.52
Julia Håkansson8.098.5910.327.80
Katharina Gråman12.9514.81--
Johanna Björkqvist11.459.7213.5714.33
Alva Söderlind6.896.408.477.41
Lovisa Ewerblad21.0824.7124.4022.71

F11 600 m A
                 
1Alice Magnell-Millan05IK Norrköping FI1:52.61 PB
2Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö1:52.63 PB
3Louise Eliasson04Bromma IF1:54.99 PB
4Natalia Sahlman05IFK Lidingö1:59.61 PB
5Ida Östling04Hellas FK2:03.85 PB
6Alice Nelin05Vallentuna FK2:05.35
7Tilda Månsson04Väsby IK2:05.92
8Saga Norrman04Turebergs FK2:07.37
9Beatrice Peterson04Spårvägens FK2:08.48
10Elina Hellgren04Vallentuna FK2:08.51
11Engla Hänsel04Åkersberga SK2:09.82
12Liv Reynolds05Turebergs FK2:10.08 PB
13Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK2:10.13 PB
   

F11 600 m B
                 
1Ida Egnell05IFK Lidingö2:03.80
2Elin Snis04Turebergs FK2:15.96 PB
3Linnéa Blomberg05Turebergs FK2:18.86 PB
4Besiana Dalipi05Turebergs FK2:19.33 PB
5Meilina Lidström05Turebergs FK2:22.62 PB
6Linnéa Hedman05Turebergs FK2:23.18
7Agnes Olsson05Turebergs FK2:23.32 PB
8Vera Sandberg04Turebergs FK2:23.32
9Saga Törnquist05Turebergs FK2:23.44
10Helena Hvalgren05IFK Lidingö2:29.10 PB
11Elsa Thörnberg05Turebergs FK2:29.18 PB
12Fanny Öhr05Turebergs FK2:34.42 PB
13Olivia Ellgren04Turebergs FK2:40.76
   

F11 600 m C
                 
1Lovisa Klouda04Turebergs FK2:08.71
2Ebba Ludvigson04Turebergs FK2:11.67
3Filippa Östling05Hellas FK2:13.13
4Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK2:15.56
5Matilda Bergström05Hellas FK2:15.73
6Matilda Ekman05Spårvägens FK2:16.57
7Sofia Grenander04Turebergs FK2:23.72
8Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK2:24.30
9Lovisa Keil04Hellas FK2:25.07
10Ebba Pihl05Turebergs FK2:26.63
11Hedda Boshuis04IFK Lidingö2:28.50
12Luna D´Afflitto04Turebergs FK2:31.01
13Emma Viktorsson05Turebergs FK2:58.90
   

F11 Längd
                 
1Saga Hermundstad04IF Linnéa4.56 PB
2Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö4.35
3Emma Nyman Wänseth04Östersunds GIF4.19
4Kajsa Åsberg04Hammarby IF4.00
5Lana Lackanovic04Hammarby IF3.99
6Elin Snis04Turebergs FK3.96
7Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK3.91
8Moa Ringqvist04Tyresö FK3.90
9Frida Bäckman04Danderyds SK3.83
10Josephine Lindestam04Danderyds SK3.77
11Engla Hänsel04Åkersberga SK3.75
12Ida Östling04Hellas FK3.69
13Linda Edberg04Turebergs FK3.57
14Fanny Öhr05Turebergs FK3.55
15Saga Norrman04Turebergs FK3.53
16Elsa Hassius04Vallentuna FK3.50
17Matilda Green04Turebergs FK3.41
18Lisa Lettse04Turebergs FK3.39
19Elina Hellgren04Vallentuna FK3.36
20Alice Langstedt04Spårvägens FK3.34
21Sofia Grenander04Turebergs FK3.33
22Lovisa Keil04Hellas FK3.19
23Hedda Boshuis04IFK Lidingö3.05
24Linnea Tjernström04Spårvägens FK3.03
25Alva Rönnback04Turebergs FK3.03
26Vera Sandberg04Turebergs FK3.02
27Nora Ludvigson04Turebergs FK2.93
28Indra Hyde04Turebergs FK2.89
29Leonora Sandberg04Turebergs FK2.83
30Luna D´Afflitto04Turebergs FK2.81

                             
Moa Ringqvist3.90(-1.2)3.80(-1.0)3.77(-1.8)3.87(0.3)
Leonora Sandberg2.83(-1.4)2.75(-0.9)2.65(-2.9)2.50(-0.4)
Matilda Green3.40(-0.5)3.24(0.2)3.14(-1.5)3.41(-1.0)
Indra Hyde2.77(-1.5)2.67(-0.2)2.89(0.0)2.89(-0.7)
Vera Sandberg2.97(-1.3)2.83(0.8)2.78(-0.1)3.02(0.2)
Nike Isaksson4.28(-2.5)4.35(-0.4)4.08(-2.2)4.25(-1.0)
Ida Östling3.69(-0.3)3.57(-2.4)3.50(-2.1)3.68(-0.8)
Alice Langstedt3.34(0.7)3.20(-0.4)3.25(-0.8)3.27(-0.5)
Elsa Hassius3.50(-0.5)3.34(-3.5)3.25(-2.3)3.42(0.6)
Linnea Tjernström2.95(-1.2)2.95(-2.5)3.03(0.3)2.81(-1.3)
Alva Rönnback2.81(-1.6)3.03(-1.7)2.90(-2.2)2.91(-0.1)
Engla Hänsel3.37(-1.0)3.45(-0.2)3.38(-2.6)3.75(-0.6)
Elin Snis3.83(-0.3)3.80(-2.7)3.86(-2.0)3.96(-1.2)
Elina Hellgren3.36(-1.8)3.29(-0.5)3.36(-0.3)3.33(0.0)
Saga Hermundstad4.37(-0.1)3.99(-0.1)4.51(-0.4)4.56(-1.5)
Emma Nyman Wänseth4.10(-0.3)4.05(-2.6)4.08(-2.1)4.19(-1.1)
Hedda Boshuis2.82(-1.0)3.01(-0.5)3.05(0.4)3.03(-0.7)
Lorena Guzman3.89(-0.8)3.70(-1.8)3.91(-0.5)3.86(-2.3)
Frida Bäckman3.64(-0.7)3.68(-0.4)3.76(-1.4)3.83(-1.7)
Lisa Lettse3.39(-0.1)3.21(-0.8)3.27(-1.6)3.30(0.0)
Sofia Grenander3.33(0.4)3.26(-1.2)2.99(0.3)2.77(-3.3)
Lovisa Keil3.11(-0.6)3.04(-1.5)2.96(-0.3)3.19(-1.4)
Saga Norrman3.53(-1.9)3.34(-1.3)3.30(-1.6)3.32(-0.6)
Nora LudvigsonX(-0.2)2.93(-0.5)2.80(-2.4)2.87(-0.6)
Linda Edberg3.57(0.5)3.45(-1.2)3.46(-3.5)3.48(-0.7)
Luna D´Afflitto2.67(-0.3)2.54(1.4)2.81(-2.6)2.56(-0.7)
Josephine Lindestam3.63(-1.6)3.66(0.1)3.76(-3.0)3.77(-0.9)
Kajsa Åsberg3.69(0.1)3.68(-0.6)3.95(-2.8)4.00(-0.5)
Lana Lackanovic3.80(-0.5)3.83(-0.1)3.90(-1.3)3.99(-0.2)
Fanny Öhr3.34(-1.6)3.26(-1.6)3.20(-0.6)3.55(-0.3)

F10 Längd
                 
1Alice Nelin05Vallentuna FK3.72
2Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK3.59
3Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK3.45
4Ebba Pihl05Turebergs FK3.43
5Liv Reynolds05Turebergs FK3.38
6Meilina Lidström05Turebergs FK3.37
7Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK3.33
8Corinne Danielsson05Östersunds GIF3.28
9Lisa Evin05Turebergs FK3.27
10Saga Törnquist05Turebergs FK3.23
11Maja Olofsson05Turebergs FK3.21
12Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK3.20
13Lovisa Larsson05Hellas FK3.19
14Matilda Bergström05Hellas FK3.18
15Daisy Thompson05Vallentuna FK3.15
16Filippa Östling05Hellas FK3.13
17Helena Hvalgren05IFK Lidingö3.11 PB
18Olivia Ellgren04Turebergs FK3.10
19Besiana Dalipi05Turebergs FK3.09
20Elsa Thörnberg05Turebergs FK3.07
21Linnéa Hedman05Turebergs FK2.93
22Linnea Lundevall05Turebergs FK2.91
23Linnéa Blomberg05Turebergs FK2.86
24Noa Bergstrand04Täby IS2.76
25Agnes Olsson05Turebergs FK2.59
26Matilda Tiselius05Turebergs FK2.54
27Emma Viktorsson05Turebergs FK2.54
28Astrid Engström05Turebergs FK2.17
29Linnea Widerberg05Turebergs FK2.04

                             
Agnes Olsson2.39(-1.6)2.37(-1.3)2.59(-1.0)2.45(0.5)
Helena Hvalgren3.11(-1.6)2.89(-0.8)2.85(-1.0)2.86(0.2)
Saga Törnquist3.09(-0.5)3.19(-1.6)2.92(-1.6)3.23(-1.7)
Linnea Widerberg1.98(-1.8)1.90(-1.2)1.92(-2.0)2.04(-1.8)
Olivia Ellgren2.87(0.2)3.10(-1.0)2.98(-1.3)3.03(-1.6)
Besiana Dalipi3.07(0.2)2.97(-1.8)3.09(-0.3)2.93(-0.5)
Ebba Pihl3.43(-2.4)3.27(-0.7)3.15(-2.6)3.42(-0.2)
Corinne Danielsson3.24(1.2)3.28(-2.1)3.11(-3.4)3.10(-2.0)
Linnéa Hedman2.72(-3.9)2.80(-1.0)2.90(-2.0)2.93(-3.3)
Emma Viktorsson2.33(-2.3)2.22(-1.8)2.54(-2.1)X(0.0)
Alice Nelin3.55(-2.4)3.57(-0.2)3.59(-0.7)3.72(-0.3)
Matilda Bergström3.18(-1.2)3.11(-1.1)2.99(-2.5)3.05(-2.0)
Linnéa Blomberg2.86(-0.7)2.67(0.7)2.77(-1.7)2.79(-1.0)
Emma Carlsson3.22(-1.4)3.26(2.5)3.23(0.3)3.33(-1.4)
Astrid Engström1.75(-1.7)2.17(-0.1)X(-1.2)1.88(-0.3)
Elsa Thörnberg2.87(-3.8)3.05(-0.3)2.88(-1.6)3.07(-0.9)
Lisa Evin3.27(-3.2)2.92(-0.1)2.99(-1.6)3.11(-0.9)
Daisy Thompson3.02(0.7)3.15(-0.4)2.90(-1.5)3.12(-2.3)
Sara Johansson3.59(-0.9)3.57(-3.1)3.47(-1.9)3.57(-0.5)
Filippa Östling3.13(-0.8)3.11(-0.2)3.10(-0.2)3.06(-1.8)
Liv Reynolds3.38(-0.9)3.35(0.0)3.30(-1.2)X(-2.9)
Matilda Tiselius2.51(-1.0)2.54(-1.3)2.49(-0.1)2.22(-2.9)
Meilina Lidström3.37(0.9)3.19(0.6)3.27(0.4)3.08(-1.8)
Lovisa Larsson3.19(0.5)3.09(-0.2)3.05(-0.2)3.17(-1.6)
Anna Strunke2.99(0.7)3.20(-3.0)X(1.8)3.04(-1.3)
Lara Johnsson3.45(0.9)3.29(-2.8)X(-1.1)3.34(-3.7)
Linnea Lundevall2.91(-1.9)2.91(-3.2)2.76(0.6)2.52(-2.2)
Maja Olofsson3.12(-0.2)3.21(-5.3)3.17(-1.5)3.20(-2.8)
Noa Bergstrand2.76(-1.7)2.72(-2.9)2.52(-3.2)2.62(0.3)

F9 600 m A
                 
1Ella Axelson06Danderyds SK1:58.00 PB
2Ella Fallope06AIK Friidrott2:04.69 PB
3Meja Hänsel06Åkersberga SK2:05.09 PB
4Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK2:14.82
5Alva Back06Turebergs FK2:15.55 PB
6Stina Fredell06Turebergs FK2:20.53 PB
7Stina Henning06Turebergs FK2:21.32 PB
8Tindra Orrgren06Turebergs FK2:24.90
9Elin Westergren07Mälarö SOK2:34.30 PB
10Vera Lindberg07Turebergs FK2:37.51
11Emmy Parck06Hellas FK2:39.33
   

F9 600 m B
                 
1Eira Wahlund06Turebergs FK2:15.54
2Selma Sjödin06Turebergs FK2:26.50
3Maja Jämsvi06Turebergs FK2:32.69
4Madeleine Nylander07Turebergs FK2:35.11
5Elin Viktorsson06Turebergs FK2:36.18
6Maaya Johnsson07Turebergs FK2:50.95
7Helin Erkan06Turebergs FK3:00.72
8Disa Elenius06Turebergs FK3:01.79
Zara Klouda07Turebergs FKDNS
Alva Jobson-Orrmo06Turebergs FKDNS
Hilda Arhammar-Pakarinen06Turebergs FKDNS
   

F9 600 m C
                 
1Alba Magnell-Millan08GoIF Tjalve2:21.60
2Wilma Blitz07Turebergs FK2:23.62
3Olivia Shafai07Turebergs FK2:26.79
4Linn Bero Lettse07Turebergs FK2:27.09
5Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK2:33.83 PB
6Wilma Törnquist07Turebergs FK2:35.49
7Elina Ravik07Turebergs FK2:42.77
8Elise Wiklund09Duvbo IK2:43.65
9Smilla Hansson07Turebergs FK2:44.44
10Ella Omazic07Turebergs FK2:48.55
11Alva Andersson07Turebergs FK2:59.93
Julia Backlund07Turebergs FKDNF
   

F9 Längd
                 
1Ayla Hallberg06Turebergs FK3.79
2Meja Hänsel06Åkersberga SK3.74 PB
3Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK3.72 PB
4Alva Back06Turebergs FK3.71
5Ella Fallope06AIK Friidrott3.59
6Eira Wahlund06Turebergs FK3.41 PB
7Hilda Arhammar-Pakarinen06Turebergs FK3.39
8Tyra Holst06AIK Friidrott3.38
9Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK3.19
10Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK3.06 PB
11Stina Henning06Turebergs FK3.06 PB
12Tindra Orrgren06Turebergs FK3.04
13Selma Sjödin06Turebergs FK3.01
14Stina Fredell06Turebergs FK2.95
15Linnea Johnson06Turebergs FK2.89
16Kajsa Mild06Turebergs FK2.88
17Helin Erkan06Turebergs FK2.78
18Maja Knight06Turebergs FK2.78
19Elin Viktorsson06Turebergs FK2.70
20Linnea Eriksson06Turebergs FK2.69
21Maja Jämsvi06Turebergs FK2.64 PB
22Linnea Sandström06Turebergs FK2.56 PB
23Josephine Sildeby06Turebergs FK2.36 PB
24Ellen Johnson06Turebergs FK2.31
25Alice Engmark06Turebergs FK2.11

                             
Alice EngmarkX(-2.0)2.11(-1.9)X(-0.3)1.79(1.0)
Ida Chrifi3.25(-1.6)3.00(-0.7)3.45(-0.4)3.72(1.1)
Helin Erkan2.72(-1.0)2.78(-1.2)2.28(-1.0)2.71(0.0)
Annie Grindange2.96(-1.7)2.98(-0.2)3.06(-1.5)3.06(0.3)
Ella Fallope3.55(-2.1)3.30(-0.5)3.22(-2.4)3.59(0.0)
Stina Henning2.76(-0.4)3.01(-0.6)3.06(-2.4)2.99(-0.6)
Linnea Sandström2.42(0.6)2.22(-0.2)2.56(-1.3)2.52(0.2)
Tindra Orrgren2.94(0.7)3.04(-1.5)2.85(-0.9)2.76(0.3)
Maja Knight2.54(-1.0)2.78(0.0)2.64(-1.0)2.55(-1.0)
Eira Wahlund3.25(-1.7)3.18(-0.5)3.34(-1.5)3.41(-1.6)
Josephine Sildeby2.36(-0.7)2.21(0.7)2.26(-0.9)2.16(-3.0)
Elsa Kagevik3.12(2.0)2.96(1.8)2.98(-0.4)3.19(-1.1)
Ellen Johnson2.31(-1.0)2.02(-1.4)1.84(0.0)2.06(-0.1)
Linnea Johnson2.88(-3.0)2.66(-0.5)2.85(0.4)2.89(-1.5)
Meja Hänsel3.39(0.2)3.69(-1.2)3.60(-0.9)3.74(-1.5)
Stina Fredell2.76(-1.6)2.74(-0.6)X(-1.0)2.95(0.2)
Linnea Eriksson2.30(-1.6)2.67(-0.6)2.57(-0.3)2.69(0.6)
Hilda Arhammar-Pakarinen3.35(-2.8)3.25(-0.4)3.39(-0.6)3.35(0.4)
Alva Back3.61(-2.0)3.69(0.0)3.71(-0.3)3.71(-0.7)
Kajsa Mild2.81(-1.8)2.80(-1.6)2.78(0.3)2.88(-0.9)
Maja Jämsvi2.64(-1.1)2.45(-1.0)2.42(0.0)2.53(0.1)
Selma Sjödin3.01(-0.7)2.96(-0.7)2.88(-0.5)2.79(1.8)
Ayla Hallberg3.72(-0.2)3.66(0.4)3.53(-0.7)3.79(-0.1)
Elin Viktorsson2.70(1.0)2.36(0.1)2.45(0.4)X(0.9)
Tyra Holst3.38(0.8)3.11(0.2)3.01(-0.4)3.10(-0.4)

F8 Längd
                 
1Frida Westberg07Turebergs FK3.06
2Olivia Shafai07Turebergs FK3.05
3Zara Klouda07Turebergs FK3.04
4Beate Pott07Turebergs FK2.99
5Wilma Blitz07Turebergs FK2.86
6Linn Bero Lettse07Turebergs FK2.79
7Wilma Törnquist07Turebergs FK2.71
8Elin Westergren07Mälarö SOK2.67
9Elin Lindström07Turebergs FK2.64
10Smilla Hansson07Turebergs FK2.59
11Elina Ravik07Turebergs FK2.58
12Maaya Johnsson07Turebergs FK2.56
13Elise Wiklund09Duvbo IK2.50
14Nova Friberg07Turebergs FK2.47
15Julia Backlund07Turebergs FK2.42
16Olivia Hanefors07Turebergs FK2.37
17Ella Omazic07Turebergs FK2.32
18Elin Sämskar08Turebergs FK2.25
19Josefin Kjellberg07Turebergs FK2.19
20Saga Stork08Turebergs FK2.16
21Hanna Kjellberg08Turebergs FK1.76
22Alva Andersson07Turebergs FK1.60

                             
Linn Bero Lettse2.66(0.0)2.67(1.8)2.72(1.3)2.79(1.8)
Ella Omazic2.32(-0.9)2.03(3.2)1.92(1.5)2.32(1.1)
Hanna KjellbergX(2.3)1.76(2.2)1.75(2.9)1.55(1.7)
Julia Backlund1.94(3.6)2.02(3.2)2.42(1.7)2.37(1.3)
Beate Pott2.93(1.6)2.83(3.0)2.86(1.1)2.99(2.6)
Elin Westergren2.62(2.4)2.67(4.1)2.48(5.1)2.66(0.0)
Olivia Shafai2.97(0.3)3.05(3.5)2.90(0.9)2.94(0.7)
Smilla Hansson2.59(4.1)2.44(1.6)2.33(1.8)2.31(1.6)
Olivia Hanefors2.13(1.3)2.37(0.2)2.05(2.6)2.24(1.0)
Frida Westberg2.94(1.5)2.81(0.6)3.06(3.6)3.02(0.7)
Elina Ravik2.58(2.2)2.25(0.6)2.39(5.1)2.31(2.4)
Elin Lindström2.48(3.0)2.64(1.5)2.59(1.8)2.58(1.4)
Maaya Johnsson2.56(2.2)2.09(2.2)2.06(2.0)1.98(1.6)
Elise WiklundX(3.0)2.50(0.7)2.50(1.8)2.40(1.8)
Wilma Blitz2.86(-0.6)X(1.4)2.83(2.5)X(-0.5)
Nova Friberg2.47(1.3)2.42(-0.2)2.46(0.6)2.38(1.2)
Alva Andersson1.53(2.0)X(2.7)1.60(0.9)1.47(1.0)
Saga StorkX(1.1)1.85(-1.8)1.88(1.5)2.16(1.2)
Zara Klouda3.04(2.8)2.90(2.4)2.55(3.4)2.88(0.2)
Elin Sämskar2.06(2.3)2.08(1.2)1.87(2.7)2.25(0.5)
Josefin Kjellberg2.19(2.3)1.93(0.3)X(1.3)1.94(1.3)
Wilma Törnquist2.65(2.0)2.71(0.7)2.64(0.9)2.67(1.4)