Resultat [Fredag] [Lördag] [Söndag]

Resultat lördag 6 juni

M 800 m A
                 
1Gustav Berlin95IK Akele1:55.34
2Bienvenue Musore90Tyresö FK1:56.82
3Niklas Jonsson92Hammarby IF1:56.87
4Fredrik Orrsveden95Hammarby IF1:59.15
5John Dunell86Turebergs FK1:59.41
6Dennis Wikström-Roos93Skellefteå AIK2:00.50
Christoffer Ahl98Hammarby IFDNS
Gustav Bivstedt96Hässelby SKDNS
   

M 800 m B
                 
1Christopher Halldén94Huddinge AIS1:57.17
2Simon Sundström98IFK Lidingö1:57.56 PB
3Pontus Aldenstam96Väsby IK1:58.70 SB
4Albin Johansson81Hässelby SK2:04.07
5Olof Nordling97Spårvägens FK2:04.83
6Oscar Johansson95Högbo GIF2:07.22
7Filimon Mulugeta93Järvsö IF2:10.00 PB
8Joel Håkansson95Östersunds GIF2:11.53
   

M 400 m häck
                 
1Anton Nilsson92Huddinge AIS53.74
2Nicklas Holm97Hellas FK54.16 PB
3Markus Johansson90IFK Umeå54.78
4Dennis Elms Jansson95Huddinge AIS60.47
5Johan Ansén64FGF Gotland75.75
Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AISDNS
   

M Höjd
                 
1Petter Olson91Hässelby SK1.88
2Simon Thor00IFK Märsta1.88

                             
1.681.731.781.831.881.93
Simon Thor-xoooxxoxxx
Petter Olson---ooxxx

M Längd
                 
1Max Andersson95Tierps IF FI7.27
2Patrik Holmberg90Huddinge AIS6.93
3Judel Kibondo86Spårvägens FK6.71
4Oumar Thiam91Turebergs FK6.58
5Marcus Rostmark96IFK Märsta6.49
6Erik Grundberg94Hammarby IF6.48
7Fotios Makrostergios75Huddinge AIS6.29
8Simon Averin Markström95Hammarby IF6.22
9Niklas Alsing95Östersunds GIF4.75

                             
Erik Grundberg6.23(2.6)6.48(1.2)6.21(0.4)4.98(2.6)-6.22(2.1)
Simon Averin MarkströmX(1.9)6.21(1.9)5.91(0.1)5.90(1.5)6.20(1.2)6.22(1.9)
Fotios Makrostergios5.87(1.0)6.17(1.9)6.11(2.4)6.11(2.0)6.29(0.8)6.10(1.2)
Niklas Alsing4.42(0.5)4.75(1.4)X(1.4)
Judel KibondoX(1.9)X(1.0)6.35(1.9)X(1.6)X(0.1)6.71(2.1)
Marcus Rostmark6.22(1.4)6.19(2.4)X(1.5)6.43(2.1)6.44(2.2)6.49(1.9)
Oumar Thiam6.48(2.0)6.47(1.4)X(3.1)6.47(2.0)X(2.7)6.58(2.0)
Patrik HolmbergX(2.2)6.93(1.9)X(1.2)X(2.5)--
Max AnderssonX(1.1)X(3.8)7.17(3.7)X(2.7)7.08(1.3)7.27(0.7)

P19 100 m Vind:3.5
                 
1Tarley Allison97Järvsö IF10.89
2Andreas Gustafsson97Falu IK11.05
3Johannes Arenander97Turebergs FK11.89
4Felix Gluhak97Turebergs FK12.90
Marcus Rostmark96IFK MärstaDNS
   

P19 800 m
                 
1Tim Yngesjö97Nyköpings BIS Friidrott2:01.01
2Mohammed Loukili96IFK Lidingö2:02.37
3Edwin Andersson97Hässelby SK2:05.12
4John Mehari96Järvsö IF2:08.91 PB
   

P19 400 m häck
                 
1Filip Wendelin96IFK Sala55.10 PB
2Albin Johansson97Högbo GIF57.81 SB
William Frobe98Täby IS54.20 SB *)
Fredrik Lorentzon97IFK LidingöDNS
   
*) Häckhöjd 91,4 cm

P19 Höjd
                 
1Andreas Gustafsson97Falu IK1.93

                             
1.681.731.781.831.881.931.972.012.04
Andreas Gustafsson----oxoxxx

P19 Längd
                 
1Daniel Örevik97FGF Gotland7.07
2Victor Pettersson97IF Göta Karlstad6.29
3Artur Engström96Örgryte IS6.25
4Manne Persson96Hammarby IF6.23 SB
5Anton Östebo96Glanshammar IF5.85
Henning André97Nyköpings BIS FriidrottX

                             
Daniel Örevik6.76(3.2)6.89(3.0)6.61(1.0)6.91(1.7)7.02(2.6)7.07(4.4)
Victor PetterssonX(0.8)6.29(1.9)X(0.8)X(2.9)X(2.2)6.16(1.2)
Manne PerssonX(1.9)6.21(0.6)6.12(-0.1)6.13(1.2)6.23(1.0)X(1.6)
Anton Östebo5.85(1.7)5.67(1.3)-5.59(2.2)-5.61(4.2)
Henning AndréX(0.7)X(1.2)X(2.3)X(2.8)--
Artur EngströmX(2.0)X(1.3)X(1.5)X(2.6)6.25(3.3)X(1.9)

P17 100 m Försök 1 Vind:2.0
                 
1Marcus Tornée98IFK Helsingborg10.91q
2Ali Hedayat98Hammarby IF11.54q
3Oskar Motta98Upsala IF11.55q PB
4Kalle Nie98Hammarby IF11.60q PB
5Adam Lowén99Upsala IF11.81
6Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta12.00 SB
7Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS12.04
8Love Nilsfors99Hammarby IF12.23
   

P17 100 m Försök 2 Vind:3.8
                 
1Markus Ögren98Hammarby IF11.39q
2Carl-Einar Eskonniemi Söderström99Hellas FK11.43q
3Frank Förnestig98Hammarby IF11.70
4Gabriel Rosshagen98Hässelby SK11.72
5Erik Lindfors98IFK Lidingö11.75
6Gabriel Lundvall98Täby IS11.97
7Dominic Lightowler99Upsala IF12.26
8Malte Åhman99IFK Lidingö12.26
   

P17 100 m Försök 3 Vind:1.6
                 
1Lukas Nordén98Västerås FK11.01q
2Arvid Gustafsson99Upsala IF11.66q
3Alexander Strid98Hässelby SK11.68
4Samuel Nylund98IF Åland11.79 PB
5Ernesto Turro Herrera00IFK Lidingö11.95
6Axel Erlandsson98Hässelby SK12.46
7Simon Alsing99Östersunds GIF12.79
   

P17 100 m Final Vind:1.5
                 
1Lukas Nordén98Västerås FK10.92
2Marcus Tornée98IFK Helsingborg10.95
3Oskar Motta98Upsala IF11.48 PB
4Markus Ögren98Hammarby IF11.52 PB
5Kalle Nie98Hammarby IF11.54 PB
6Ali Hedayat98Hammarby IF11.55
7Carl-Einar Eskonniemi Söderström99Hellas FK11.65
8Arvid Gustafsson99Upsala IF11.82
   

P17 800 m
                 
1Jonatan Gustafsson99KFUM Örebro1:59.77 PB
2Iyuel Ayere99Huddinge AIS2:01.88 PB
3Axel Alness Borg98IFK Lidingö2:02.39 PB
4Adam Westermark98Turebergs FK2:02.43 PB
5Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK2:03.06 PB
6Samuel Nilsson Hagland98Huddinge AIS2:04.40 PB
7Anton Ledell99Huddinge AIS2:05.10 PB
8Emil Winther99Turebergs FK2:05.53 PB
9Marcus Häggh98Huddinge AIS2:10.28
10Gustaf Norlander99Ärla IF2:12.98
Abdulahi Adan98Hammarby IFDQ
   

P17 300 m häck
                 
1Johan Bengtsson98Täby IS41.09 PB
2Jesper Rilegård98IFK Lidingö42.27 PB
3Arvid Gustafsson99Upsala IF42.28
4Filip Hedlund99Hellas FK42.38
5Axel Erlandsson98Hässelby SK42.74
   

P17 Höjd
                 
1Filip Björklund98Upsala IF2.01
2Hampus Carlens99IFK Lidingö1.89
3Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS1.82
4Johan Alsing99Östersunds GIF1.73
5Anton Ledell99Huddinge AIS1.73

                             
1.531.581.631.681.731.781.821.861.891.921.962.012.04
Fredrik Kihlblom----oxoxoxxx
Anton Ledell---oxoxxx
Johan Alsing--oooxxx
Hampus Carlens-----oxxoxoxxoxxx
Filip Björklund-------ooooxoxxx

P17 Längd
                 
1Daniel Langman99Råby-Rekarne FIF6.43
2Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS6.41 PB
3Carl-Einar Eskonniemi Söderström99Hellas FK6.40 PB
4Frank Förnestig98Hammarby IF6.35
5Alexander Strid98Hässelby SK6.30
6Johan Bengtsson98Täby IS6.20 PB
7Gustaf Backman99Spårvägens FK6.03
8Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta6.03
9Marcus Tornée98IFK Helsingborg5.93
10Johan Alsing99Östersunds GIF5.91
11Markus Thorsell99Råby-Rekarne FIF5.75
12Wilhelm Eidenstedt98Hässelby SK5.53
13Jesper Rilegård98IFK Lidingö5.41
14Love Nilsfors99Hammarby IF5.39
David Svensson98IFK TumbaX
Axxel Oldin99Hellas FKX

                             
David SvenssonX(2.8)X(0.9)X(2.3)
Frank Förnestig5.84(4.2)6.35(1.4)-X(1.7)6.09(1.8)6.20(1.7)
Markus Thorsell5.63(1.7)5.75(0.2)5.60(2.5)
Gustaf Backman5.98(1.6)6.03(1.8)5.57(1.6)6.01(1.8)6.03(1.4)X(0.8)
Fredrik KihlblomX(2.4)X(2.0)6.41(-0.1)5.04(1.1)4.57(0.9)6.05(1.1)
Love Nilsfors5.39(1.9)4.95(-0.6)X(1.7)
Alexander Strid5.57(1.6)5.76(1.2)6.30(3.2)X(1.2)6.14(1.5)3.85(0.5)
Johan AlsingX(1.6)5.91(0.8)5.55(1.3)
Johan Bengtsson6.15(1.5)6.09(1.1)6.20(1.4)3.86(1.6)6.18(1.4)-
Carl-Einar Eskonniemi Söderström6.11(1.9)5.98(0.7)6.40(1.8)6.34(2.3)--
Jesper Rilegård5.41(2.2)4.11(1.8)X(2.3)
Wilhelm Eidenstedt5.53(2.6)5.24(2.8)X(1.1)
Kevin DuvertX(3.0)X(4.0)6.03(1.0)6.00(1.6)X(3.5)X(0.8)
Axxel OldinX(2.3)X(2.4)X(0.4)
Marcus Tornée4.65(2.8)5.93(4.2)-
Daniel LangmanX(2.5)6.43(2.4)X(1.3)6.38(1.1)6.38(1.2)X(1.7)

P17 Diskus Sportfältet
                 
1Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK45.72
2Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK44.54
3Gabriel Rosshagen98Hässelby SK40.00
4Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta36.49
5Carl Krüsell Berg98Hammarby IF35.46 PB

               
Jakob SamuelssonXXX44.54XX
Patrik LindstedtX43.00X44.4545.72X
Gabriel Rosshagen39.4140.00XXXX
Carl Krüsell BergX33.99X34.22X35.46
Kevin Duvert36.4934.8834.68XX33.32

P15 80 m Försök 1 Vind:2.2
                 
1Vidar Stenqvist00Täby IS9.25q
2Calle Haag00IFK Märsta9.67q
3Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF9.93
4Felix Ekman01Sundbybergs IK10.08
5Sabiti Nahimana00Hammarby IF10.13
6Herman Helsing01Hammarby IF10.97
7Filip Ahlberg01Bromma IF10.98
   

P15 80 m Försök 2 Vind:2.6
                 
1Oliwer Danielsson01Östersunds GIF9.33q
2Andreas Cigéhn00Täby IS10.03
3Markus Lantto01Bromma IF10.05
4Leon Johansson01Hammarby IF10.67
5Leon Frykman01Hammarby IF10.67
6Jacob Holmberg00Hässelby SK10.73
7Elliot Cigéhn00Täby IS10.79
   

P15 80 m Försök 3 Vind:3.2
                 
1Carl Enhörning00Bromma IF9.58q
2Eric Sjölund00IF Åland9.72q
3Jonathan Kjellén00Västerås FK9.83q
4Adam Ekelöf00Väsby IK9.91q
5Oskar Nummelin01Huddinge AIS9.93
6Felix Wallin01IFK Märsta10.90
   

P15 80 m Försök 4 Vind:1.9
                 
1Imran Lernebo01Mälarhöjdens IK9.78q
2Gabriel Larsson Stewart01Bromma IF10.33
3Emil Arntsén01Östersunds GIF11.32
4Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF12.02
5Jonathan Näslund01Östersunds GIF13.90
Elias Salin01IFK LidingöDNS
   

P15 80 m Final Vind:2.2
                 
1Vidar Stenqvist00Täby IS9.23
2Oliwer Danielsson01Östersunds GIF9.30
3Carl Enhörning00Bromma IF9.48
4Imran Lernebo01Mälarhöjdens IK9.61
5Calle Haag00IFK Märsta9.63
6Eric Sjölund00IF Åland9.73
7Adam Ekelöf00Väsby IK9.87
8Jonathan Kjellén00Västerås FK9.92
   

P15 800 m A
                 
1Albert Nygren01Upsala IF2:03.18 PB
2Isak Lefvert00Mälarhöjdens IK2:04.07
3Nils Jonsson00Danderyds SK2:09.47 SB
4Gustav Gahne01Täby IS2:13.76 PB
5Filip Lindeberg01IFK Lidingö2:17.16
6Johan Ekberg00Hammarby IF2:17.34 PB
7Filip Ahlberg01Bromma IF2:19.85
Faustin Mugabo00Väsby IKDNF
   

P15 800 m B
                 
1Daniel Tegbrant00Huddinge AIS2:18.62 PB
2Markus Asplund00Huddinge AIS2:18.89 PB
3Anton Axelsson01Hässelby SK2:24.29
4Jakob Tapani01Sågmyra SK 2:26.47
5Markus Lantto01Bromma IF2:26.81
6Samuel Narrowe01Spårvägens FK2:30.93
7Max Arkad01Turebergs FK2:34.91
   

P15 300 m häck
                 
1Otto Sundell00Söderhamns IF42.29 PB
2Carl Af Forselles01Hellas FK43.39
3Mikael Lundkvist00Huddinge AIS44.38
4Herman Helsing01Hammarby IF47.80
5Filip Ahlberg01Bromma IF48.49
6Jonatan Håkansson01Spårvägens FK49.03
7Harald Gemmel01Hammarby IF53.30
   

P15 Längd
                 
1Simon Thor00IFK Märsta5.90
2Ernesto Turro Herrera00IFK Lidingö5.74
3Calle Haag00IFK Märsta5.69
4Imran Lernebo01Mälarhöjdens IK5.42
5Adam Ekelöf00Väsby IK5.37
6Carl Af Forselles01Hellas FK5.22
7Elias Salin01IFK Lidingö5.18
8Andreas Cigéhn00Täby IS4.88
9Gabriel Larsson Stewart01Bromma IF4.80
10Sabiti Nahimana00Hammarby IF4.73
11Lukas Olsson01Upsala IF4.55
12Jonatan Håkansson01Spårvägens FK4.51
13Markus Lantto01Bromma IF4.50
14Elliot Cigéhn00Täby IS4.28
15Andreas Bocké01Vallentuna FK4.18
16Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF4.09
17Harald Gemmel01Hammarby IF3.73
Jacob Holmberg00Hässelby SKX

                             
Simon ThorX(-1.7)5.58(-1.7)5.67(-0.4)5.77(-0.9)5.80(0.3)5.90(-1.7)
Elias Salin5.18(-1.8)4.93(-1.0)4.91(-1.1)4.96(-2.0)2.97(-0.8)X(-0.5)
Andreas BockéX(-1.1)4.18(-0.3)4.06(-0.6)
Markus Lantto4.50(-1.0)--
Jonatan Håkansson4.51(-1.0)4.30(-1.1)4.46(-0.5)
Ernesto Turro Herrera4.33(-0.6)5.31(-0.5)5.50(-1.1)5.60(-1.1)5.73(-0.4)5.74(-2.9)
Gabriel Larsson StewartX(-1.7)4.80(-0.3)4.53(-1.1)
Jacob HolmbergX(-0.7)X(-1.8)X(-0.8)
Andreas Cigéhn4.88(0.1)4.25(-2.7)4.42(-0.2)4.77(0.3)4.34(-0.9)4.49(-1.0)
Carl Af Forselles4.95(-1.6)5.22(-1.5)5.10(-0.9)5.02(-2.3)5.13(-0.9)X(-0.9)
Adam EkelöfX(-1.1)3.96(-2.3)5.37(-0.9)4.93(-0.6)X(-0.4)X(-2.0)
Elliot CigéhnX(-1.8)4.16(-0.9)4.28(-0.6)
Lukas Olsson4.55(-0.2)3.04(-2.2)X(-1.7)
Emil Lavett4.09(-0.1)3.90(-0.1)4.03(-0.2)
Harald Gemmel3.70(-0.6)3.65(-2.4)3.73(-0.1)
Sabiti Nahimana4.73(-0.2)4.45(-1.0)4.59(-0.3)
Calle Haag3.64(-1.5)5.15(-0.7)5.66(-1.3)5.69(-2.3)--
Imran Lernebo5.29(-0.2)5.10(0.0)5.20(0.2)5.24(-1.1)5.32(-0.3)5.42(-1.8)

P15 Kula
                 
1Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK13.03 SB
2Victor Wisén01Upsala IF11.48 PB
3Leo Bergström00Täby IS11.32 SB
4Sabiti Nahimana00Hammarby IF10.56
5Andreas Cigéhn00Täby IS10.18
6Elliot Cigéhn00Täby IS9.91
7Markus Lantto01Bromma IF8.76
8Jonathan Näslund01Östersunds GIF7.63 PB
9Emil Arntsén01Östersunds GIF7.54

               
Emil Arntsén7.546.67-
Jonathan Näslund7.437.597.467.537.637.23
Leo Bergström10.9210.339.45X11.1411.32
Markus Lantto8.498.398.768.718.678.37
Lukas Björninger11.91X12.82X12.8113.03
Elliot Cigéhn8.979.129.509.259.139.91
Victor Wisén10.3610.75X11.1111.4811.20
Andreas Cigéhn10.189.309.809.749.379.48
Sabiti Nahimana9.669.4510.1410.019.7210.56

P15 Diskus Sportfältet
                 
1Simon Thor00IFK Märsta48.12
2Hugo Karlsson01Götlunda IF44.91
3Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK39.07
4Malex Åkerblom00IFK Lidingö35.25 PB
5Leo Bergström00Täby IS31.78
6Victor Wisén01Upsala IF23.61
7Emil Arntsén01Östersunds GIF21.21

               
Victor Wisén22.6823.61X22.6822.9822.63
Leo Bergström20.8329.7930.5331.78XX
Hugo KarlssonX44.6242.4740.8743.1244.91
Emil Arntsén21.21X17.41X19.0019.73
Malex Åkerblom35.2535.09X32.1930.7229.25
Lukas Björninger37.1536.3537.56X39.07X
Simon ThorX46.95X48.12XX

P13 60 m Försök 1 Vind:1.0
                 
1David Thid03Huddinge AIS8.30q
2Kalle Georgsson03Högbo GIF8.56q PB
3Johan Hannegård02IFK Lidingö8.77 PB
4Arvid Holmberg02Hammarby IF9.07 PB
5Max Halloff03Hellas FK9.08
6Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK9.15
7Stelio Varrone02Bromma IF9.17
   

P13 60 m Försök 2 Vind:1.3
                 
1Johannes Jansson02Östhammar FI8.11q PB
2Måns Boshuis02IFK Lidingö8.49q PB
3Jesper Ahlin03Väsby IK8.65 PB
4Liam Wiklander03IF Norrköping FI8.88
5Isac Lidström03Turebergs FK9.07
6Gustav Nycander Öhlund03Hellas FK9.10 PB
7Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK9.25
8Esbjörn Eriksson03Turebergs FK9.60
   

P13 60 m Försök 3 Vind:1.3
                 
1Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS8.33q PB
2Liam Kalmér02Hammarby IF8.56q
3Ludvig All02Täby IS8.70
4Max Öquist02IFK Lidingö9.02
5Elias Belfrage03IFK Lidingö9.10
6Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK9.31
7Alexander Hasselström03Turebergs FK9.48 PB
Lucas Mazzanti02Boo IFDNS
   

P13 60 m Försök 4 Vind:2.7
                 
1Oscar Taha02IFK Lidingö7.92q
2Fred Österblom02Spårvägens FK8.55q
3Gustaf Sjögemark02Bromma IF8.61
3Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK8.61
5Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK8.80
6Sixten Nyström03Hellas FK9.26
7Gustav Nordenskiöld03Hellas FK9.40
8Rasmus Miller02Turebergs FK9.49
   

P13 60 m Final Vind:1.5
                 
1Oscar Taha02IFK Lidingö7.93 PB
2Johannes Jansson02Östhammar FI8.09 PB
3David Thid03Huddinge AIS8.26 PB
4Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS8.29 PB
5Måns Boshuis02IFK Lidingö8.54
6Kalle Georgsson03Högbo GIF8.57
7Fred Österblom02Spårvägens FK8.65
Liam Kalmér02Hammarby IFDNS
   

P13 Höjd
                 
1David Thid03Huddinge AIS1.54
2Måns Boshuis02IFK Lidingö1.51 PB
3Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK1.43 PB
4Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK1.38
5Gustav Nycander Öhlund03Hellas FK1.28
6Ludvig All02Täby IS1.28
6Stelio Varrone02Bromma IF1.28
8Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK1.28
9Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK1.28
10Oliver Lindstrand02Turebergs FK1.28
11Elias Belfrage03IFK Lidingö1.28
12Max Halloff03Hellas FK1.23
13Sebastian Ljungberg03IFK Lidingö1.23
14David Westman03Spårvägens FK1.13
Arvid Holmberg02Hammarby IFx

                             
1.131.181.231.281.331.381.431.471.511.541.57
David Thid----xooooxoo-
Måns Boshuisoooooooxoxxoxxx
Erik Dahlberg-ooooxooxxx
Gustav Nycander Öhlundooooxxx
Ludvig All--oxoxxx
Oliver Lindstrandooxoxxoxxx
Sebastian Christensonooxoxoxxx
Teo Paganusooxxoxoxxx
Max Halloffooox--------
David Westmanoxxx
Erik Palmaer--oooxoxxx
Elias Belfragexoxooxxoxxx
Arvid Holmbergxxx
Sebastian Ljungbergoxooxxx
Stelio Varrone---xoxxx

P13 Kula
                 
1Jesper Ahlin03Väsby IK12.46
2Max Bergqvist02Mälarhöjdens IK11.79
3Johannes Jansson02Östhammar FI11.49
4Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK10.41
5Johan Hannegård02IFK Lidingö9.56
6Liam Kalmér02Hammarby IF9.20
7Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS9.02
8Stelio Varrone02Bromma IF8.96
9Noah Arnlund02IF Vingarna8.61
10Liam Wiklander03IF Norrköping FI8.03
11Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK7.79 PB
12Max Halloff03Hellas FK7.73
13Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK7.71
14Adam Kraft03Östersunds GIF7.63
15Ludvig All02Täby IS7.49
16Arvid Holmberg02Hammarby IF6.83
17Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK6.77
18Gustav Nycander Öhlund03Hellas FK6.56
19Jonas Södergårdh02IF Åland6.51
20Esbjörn Eriksson03Turebergs FK5.28

               
Liam Kalmér9.209.149.108.52
Noah Arnlund8.548.428.618.30
Max Halloff7.737.686.635.04
Jonas Södergårdh6.036.51X6.21
Teo Paganus7.716.87XX
Arvid Holmberg6.456.56X6.83
Erik Palmaer7.79XX6.49
Sebastian Isakson8.708.539.02-
Esbjörn Eriksson5.155.285.17X
Gustav Nycander Öhlund6.566.375.946.42
Max Bergqvist10.9010.9010.9711.79
Liam Wiklander8.037.357.467.70
Johan Hannegård9.568.72X8.45
Ludvig All7.347.496.78X
Erik Dahlberg4.716.056.306.77
Stelio Varrone8.918.268.378.96
Jesper Ahlin12.4610.9511.8912.17
Karl LudvikX9.3310.4110.03
Adam Kraft6.466.977.637.44
Johannes Jansson11.4910.8210.8611.12

P11 60 m Försök 1 Vind:1.5
                 
1Walter Thornberg04Mälarhöjdens IK9.03q PB
2Johan Rosenbaum04Danderyds SK9.19q
3Nicklas Östlund05IFK Lidingö9.70
4Nils Stenmarck04Vallentuna FK9.71
5Martin Sjödin04Turebergs FK9.76 PB
6Anton Kull04Turebergs FK9.78
7Alvin Landström04Turebergs FK10.39
8Leon Lehtonen05Turebergs FK10.51
   

P11 60 m Försök 2 Vind:2.6
                 
1Frej Biverstrand04Turebergs FK8.95q
2Leo Kihlström Durvall04Bromma IF9.50
3Viktor Johannesson04Turebergs FK9.69
4Elias Boman04Hässelby SK9.75
5Tim Löfstedt04Hellas FK9.76
6Aron Swartz04Östersunds GIF9.79
7Fabian Steibert05Turebergs FK10.33
8Viktor Selenius05Turebergs FK11.52
   

P11 60 m Försök 3 Vind:1.2
                 
1Elias Engström04Turebergs FK8.95q PB
2Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK9.17q PB
3Leo Smedberg04Turebergs FK9.93
4Truls Nilsson-Hedén04Turebergs FK10.00
5Nils Nilsson05Hellas FK10.05
6Ivar Bredin05Turebergs FK10.13
7Joel Åhlin04Turebergs FK10.21
8Jonathan Johansson05Turebergs FK10.57
   

P11 60 m Försök 4 Vind:2.5
                 
1Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK8.81q
2Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK8.83q
3Viktor Resmalm04Turebergs FK9.28q
4Valter Kjellberg04Turebergs FK9.55
5Samuel Claesson04Spårvägens FK9.65
6Jakob Gestblom04Turebergs FK9.70
7Jacob Peterson05Turebergs FK10.10
8Victor Lindstrand04Turebergs FK10.37
   

P11 60 m Final Vind:4.4
                 
1Elias Engström04Turebergs FK8.59
2Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK8.60
3Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK8.65
4Frej Biverstrand04Turebergs FK8.66
5Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK8.97
6Walter Thornberg04Mälarhöjdens IK9.01
7Johan Rosenbaum04Danderyds SK9.10
8Viktor Resmalm04Turebergs FK9.29
   

P11 Höjd
                 
1Frej Biverstrand04Turebergs FK1.40
2Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK1.37
3Aron Swartz04Östersunds GIF1.34 PB
4Walter Thornberg04Mälarhöjdens IK1.31
5Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK1.27 PB
6Viktor Resmalm04Turebergs FK1.27
7Valter Kjellberg04Turebergs FK1.23
8Elias Boman04Hässelby SK1.18 PB
9Anton Kull04Turebergs FK1.18
10Nils Stenmarck04Vallentuna FK1.18
11Leo Smedberg04Turebergs FK1.08
11Victor Lindstrand04Turebergs FK1.08
11Jonathan Johansson05Turebergs FK1.08
14Axel Nordenskiöld05Hellas FK1.08
15Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK1.08
15Martin Sjödin04Turebergs FK1.08
17Fabian Lidbaum05Vallentuna FK1.03 PB
18Theo Fredsberg04Turebergs FK0.98
19Leon Lehtonen05Turebergs FK0.98
19Fabian Steibert05Turebergs FK0.98

                             
0.981.031.081.131.181.231.271.311.341.371.401.43
Aron Swartz---ooooooxxx
Elias Bomanoooooxxx
Walter Thornberg---oooxooxxx
Fabian Lidbaumooxxx
Hugo Wintherooooxoxoxxoxxx
Alexander Ludwigs-oooooooooxxx
Erik Skoglundooxoxxx
Nils Stenmarckooooxoxxx
Axel Nordenskiöldxxoooxxx
Anton Kulloooxooxxx
Martin Sjödinooxoxxx
Viktor Resmalmooooxxoxoxxoxxx
Leon Lehtonenxxoxxx
Leo Smedbergoooxxx
Fabian Steibertxxoxxx
Valter Kjellbergoooxxoxooxxx
Theo Fredsbergxoxxx
Victor Lindstrandoooxxx
Frej Biverstrand-ooooooooxxoxxoxxx
Jonathan Johanssonoooxxx

P11 Kula
                 
1Johan Rosenbaum04Danderyds SK10.04
2Aron Swartz04Östersunds GIF8.37 PB
3Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK8.21 PB
4Viktor Johannesson04Turebergs FK7.64
5Elias Boman04Hässelby SK7.59
6Leo Smedberg04Turebergs FK7.44
7Axel Nordenskiöld05Hellas FK7.22
8Leon Lehtonen05Turebergs FK6.66
9Jakob Gestblom04Turebergs FK6.26
10Fabian Steibert05Turebergs FK5.75
11Victor Lindstrand04Turebergs FK5.72
12Fabian Lidbaum05Vallentuna FK5.70
13Nils Stenmarck04Vallentuna FK5.07
14Algot Riis05Turebergs FK4.88

               
Nils Stenmarck5.075.034.874.76
Johan Rosenbaum8.769.309.4010.04
Victor Lindstrand5.725.125.365.19
Leon Lehtonen5.80X6.666.62
Fabian Steibert5.75XX5.49
Fabian Lidbaum5.645.705.505.69
Aron Swartz8.02X8.288.37
Hugo Winther7.387.988.217.46
Elias Boman7.237.547.596.55
Jakob Gestblom5.865.445.796.26
Leo Smedberg6.347.196.527.44
Algot Riis4.364.594.804.88
Viktor Johannesson6.257.64XX
Axel Nordenskiöld6.407.037.027.22

P9 60 m Försök 1 Vind:1.1
                 
1Olle Hart06IFK Lidingö10.00q PB
2Gustav Olofsson07Turebergs FK10.43
3Michael Vidh06Turebergs FK10.46
4Karl Thilers07Turebergs FK10.89
5Edvin Sämskar06Turebergs FK10.96 PB
6Hugo Åkerman Nordling06Turebergs FK11.59
7Hugo Selenius07Turebergs FK12.45
   

P9 60 m Försök 2 Vind:4.3
                 
1Leo Axelsson06Turebergs FK9.98q
2Oskar Lundvall06Turebergs FK10.41
3Jacob Åhlin06Turebergs FK10.55
4Oskar Kruse06Turebergs FK10.60
5Emil Åslundh06Turebergs FK11.95
6Oskar Arrhen07Turebergs FK12.22
   

P9 60 m Försök 3 Vind:0.6
                 
1Elias Dahlström06Täby IS9.65q
2Jacob Semb-Josefson06Turebergs FK10.12q
3Marcus Liberman06Turebergs FK10.50
4Alexander Mickelson07Turebergs FK10.79
5Erik Håkansson07Turebergs FK10.98 PB
6Gustaf Blomberg07Turebergs FK11.98
7Joel Bäck08Turebergs FK12.30
   

P9 60 m Försök 4 Vind:2.7
                 
1Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF9.48q
2Vide Jansson07Turebergs FK10.67
3Oskar Falk07Turebergs FK10.75
4Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK10.85
5Noa Nordstrand07Turebergs FK12.50
6Linus Hedman08Turebergs FK12.51
7Liam Sjöberg06Turebergs FK13.58
   

P9 60 m Försök 5 Vind:2.1
                 
1John Bäck06Turebergs FK9.70q
2Lowe Barkvall06Turebergs FK10.44
3Joar Eriksson07Turebergs FK10.62
4Gustav Palmaer07Turebergs FK10.69
5Hugo Bredin07Turebergs FK11.29
Morgan Holm06Turebergs FKDNS
Markus Wretskog06Turebergs FKDNS
   

P9 60 m Försök 6 Vind:2.2
                 
1Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK9.37q
2William Loqvist06Hammarby IF9.41q
3Gustav Snis07Turebergs FK10.87
4Neo Holgersson06Turebergs FK10.98
5Viggo Barkvall07Turebergs FK11.38
6Elias Lindmark07Turebergs FK11.38
Vincent Källström06Turebergs FKDNS
   

P9 60 m Final Vind:0.6
                 
1Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF9.24 PB
2Elias Dahlström06Täby IS9.33 PB
3Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK9.53 PB
4William Loqvist06Hammarby IF9.59
5John Bäck06Turebergs FK9.64 PB
6Leo Axelsson06Turebergs FK9.91
7Olle Hart06IFK Lidingö9.94 PB
8Jacob Semb-Josefson06Turebergs FK10.01
   

P9 Kula
                 
1Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK7.17
2Olle Hart06IFK Lidingö6.83
3Jacob Åhlin06Turebergs FK6.21
4Elias Dahlström06Täby IS6.06
5Leo Axelsson06Turebergs FK6.03
6Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF5.73
7Marcus Liberman06Turebergs FK5.61
8Jacob Semb-Josefson06Turebergs FK5.39
9Oskar Lundvall06Turebergs FK5.13 PB
10William Loqvist06Hammarby IF5.06
11Lowe Barkvall06Turebergs FK4.42
12Hugo Åkerman Nordling06Turebergs FK3.95
13Emil Åslundh06Turebergs FK3.89

               
Lowe Barkvall4.423.254.164.21
William Loqvist4.424.104.355.06
Leo Axelsson5.595.905.966.03
Elias Kapell5.735.365.705.66
Oskar Lundvall5.134.474.175.09
Olle Hart5.526.835.865.85
Emil Åslundh3.893.283.053.00
Elias Dahlström5.235.366.065.93
Hugo Åkerman Nordling3.953.633.473.28
Jacob Semb-Josefson5.394.485.074.67
Jonathan Edberg7.176.946.857.05
Marcus Liberman5.215.375.615.00
Jacob Åhlin4.775.855.396.21

P8 Kula
                 
1Oskar Falk07Turebergs FK5.07
2Gustaf Blomberg07Turebergs FK4.90
3Alexander Mickelson07Turebergs FK4.89
4Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK4.73
5Karl Thilers07Turebergs FK4.37
6Noa Nordstrand07Turebergs FK4.04
7Hugo Bredin07Turebergs FK4.03
8Joar Eriksson07Turebergs FK3.93
9Simon Linder07Turebergs FK3.73
10Joel Bäck08Turebergs FK3.52
11Gustav Palmaer07Turebergs FK3.41
12Oskar Arrhen07Turebergs FK2.42

               
Noa Nordstrand3.413.502.624.04
Oskar Falk4.874.825.074.89
Oskar Arrhen1.922.422.422.32
Joel Bäck3.523.373.053.31
Hugo Bredin2.914.033.403.45
Ludvig Ellgren4.494.654.464.73
Gustav Palmaer3.122.943.143.41
Karl Thilers3.473.853.814.37
Joar Eriksson3.933.113.233.07
Alexander Mickelson4.334.604.894.20
Gustaf Blomberg4.574.304.904.11
Simon Linder3.003.733.523.52

K 800 m
                 
1Emma Forss94Hammarby IF2:22.97
2Elsa Olsson98Umedalens IF2:25.56
3Annica Larsson94Östersunds GIF2:30.69
4Elsa Haile88Söderhamns IF2:35.72
   

K 400 m häck
                 
1Anna Engelin98Östersunds GIF63.05
2Tina Helen Bergem94Norway63.29 PB
3Tove Olsson98IFK Tumba63.46
4Helena Kolte98Täby IS65.21
5Emelie Öberg97Linköpings GIF65.80
6Johanna Bromark93Spårvägens FK68.34
   

K Längd
                 
1Kaiza Karlén98KFUM Arvika5.92
2Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba5.75
3Eline Breilid93Norway5.68
4Charlotte Skogström93Hässelby SK5.65
5Rakel Rosshagen95Hässelby SK5.33
6Johanna Hedberg91Söderhamns IF4.58
Andrea Tomine Breilid94NorwayX

                             
Johanna HedbergX(3.0)4.37(3.2)X(2.5)4.58(1.6)X(2.3)4.57(0.4)
Eline BreilidX(1.1)4.46(3.6)5.65(3.9)5.45(2.1)5.68(2.2)5.54(1.0)
Johanna Dyremark5.39(2.2)5.63(1.4)5.71(1.7)X(0.0)5.69(3.2)5.75(2.8)
Andrea Tomine BreilidX(1.2)X(1.9)X(0.5)X(1.7)--
Kaiza KarlénX(1.4)X(1.9)5.92(1.9)5.69(1.9)X(2.7)5.68(2.5)
Rakel RosshagenX(1.2)5.14(1.2)5.29(1.9)5.30(1.9)X(3.9)5.33(1.3)
Charlotte SkogströmX(0.2)5.65(1.9)X(2.0)X(1.8)X(3.8)X(2.1)

F19 100 m Försök 1 Vind:1.8
                 
1Agnes Gille97Gefle IF12.69q PB
2Clara Bogfors97Hallens SK12.72q
3Lisa Olsson97Hellas FK12.74q
4Paula Israelsson96Umedalens IF13.10q
5Lovisa Johansson Sjödin97Östersunds GIF13.37 PB
   

F19 100 m Försök 2 Vind:2.2
                 
1Emma Jansson97Falu IK12.27q
2Moa Ullgren96GoIF Tjalve12.52q
3Yasmin Jelassi96Hammarby IF12.86q
4Victoria Stöckel97Nedre Soppero IK13.13q
5Camilla Söderlund97Västerås FK13.38
6Beata Tersander97Hammarby IF13.70
   

F19 100 m Final Vind:3.2
                 
1Emma Jansson97Falu IK12.30
2Yasmin Jelassi96Hammarby IF12.58
3Moa Ullgren96GoIF Tjalve12.61
4Agnes Gille97Gefle IF12.69
5Lisa Olsson97Hellas FK12.73
6Paula Israelsson96Umedalens IF13.11
7Victoria Stöckel97Nedre Soppero IK13.19
Clara Bogfors97Hallens SKDNS
   

F19 800 m
                 
1Malin Persson97Bollnäs FIK2:18.77 PB
2Rihana Shemsu Mohammed96Karamara2:23.10
3Hanna Bergström97Huddinge AIS2:24.16 PB
4Moa Gålnander97Upsala IF2:25.65 PB
5Nicole Sörensen96Falu IK2:27.20
6Ebba Simensen97Brännans FF2:29.05
   

F19 400 m häck
                 
1Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK66.10
   

F19 Längd
                 
1Ida Thunberg99IK Stål5.78
2Fanny Runheim99KFUM Örebro5.70
3Clara Bogfors97Hallens SK5.67
4Emma Jansson97Falu IK5.66
5Moa Ullgren96GoIF Tjalve5.62
6Joline Jansson96Östhammar FI5.26
7Victoria Stöckel97Nedre Soppero IK4.95
8Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS4.80
9Emelie Walcott97Turebergs FK4.78
10Frida Eriksson97Bollnäs FIK4.69
11Johanna Andersson98Turebergs FK4.60

                             
Emelie Walcott4.55(0.8)4.78(0.2)4.63(0.8)
Ida Thunberg5.55(1.0)5.44(0.9)5.39(0.5)5.65(1.3)5.49(1.9)5.78(2.3)
Frida Eriksson4.63(0.6)4.69(0.6)X(0.8)
Emilia Stenström4.75(-0.2)4.66(0.6)4.79(1.8)X(1.5)4.77(0.2)4.80(1.5)
Emma Jansson5.40(-0.1)5.23(0.3)5.58(1.6)5.53(1.5)5.66(0.7)X(-0.2)
Victoria StöckelX(0.8)4.95(1.2)4.83(0.9)4.85(0.5)4.84(1.2)4.91(1.6)
Clara Bogfors5.51(0.2)5.67(0.2)5.47(1.2)5.59(0.9)-X(1.2)
Joline JanssonX4.95(1.2)X(0.2)5.26(1.2)X(2.4)X(1.3)
Moa UllgrenXX5.47(1.4)5.62(1.6)X(1.6)5.60(1.1)
Johanna Andersson4.60(1.4)4.53(0.0)4.30(0.3)
Fanny RunheimX(0.3)X(0.5)5.46(1.1)5.66(0.8)5.70(0.6)5.69(1.1)

F17 100 m Försök 1 Vind:2.9
                 
1Maja Almgren98FGF Gotland12.76q
2Elin Backlund99Marieby Gif.12.87q
3Ebba Gällhagen99Turebergs FK12.90
4Johanna Norberg98Täby IS12.94
5Levina Ahlgren98Upsala IF12.96
6Matilda Sönnergaard99Spårvägens FK13.02
7Stina Westin98Östersunds GIF13.48
   

F17 100 m Försök 2 Vind:2.6
                 
1Hedda Ringman98IK Norrköping FI12.65q
2Nikki Sjöberg98Bollnäs FIK12.74q
3Pernilla Hansson98Hammarby IF13.18
4Jennifer Karlsson99Hammarby IF13.31
5Maja Svang98Gefle IF13.36
6Karolina Svensson99Marieby Gif.13.58
7Cani Mahmuod99Marieby Gif.13.59
Sofia Södergårdh99IF ÅlandDNS
   

F17 100 m Försök 3 Vind:2.1
                 
1Hanna Axelsson99Upsala IF12.18q
2Linnéa Frobe98Täby IS12.53q
3Saga Berneryd99Danderyds SK12.69q
4Victoria Sandsjoe98IF Göta Karlstad12.83q
5Ella Arvidsson99Östersunds GIF13.37
6Lina Näslund98Östersunds GIF13.82
7Elsa Hedström99Östersunds GIF14.00
8Julia Wällstedt99Turebergs FK16.68
   

F17 100 m Final Vind:1.3
                 
1Hanna Axelsson99Upsala IF12.28
2Linnéa Frobe98Täby IS12.56
3Nikki Sjöberg98Bollnäs FIK12.70 SB
4Saga Berneryd99Danderyds SK12.72
5Victoria Sandsjoe98IF Göta Karlstad12.95
6Maja Almgren98FGF Gotland12.99
7Elin Backlund99Marieby Gif.13.17
Hedda Ringman98IK Norrköping FIDNS
   

F17 800 m
                 
1Linnéa Dennerporth99Väsby IK2:21.13 PB
2Hannah Helin99IF Åland2:28.49 PB
3Ewelina Fabiszewska98Huddinge AIS2:28.97
4Maria Söderlund99IF Åland2:30.23 SB
5Lydia Håkansson98Östersunds GIF2:32.23
6Frida Ahlund99Upsala IF2:33.25
   

F17 300 m häck A
                 
1Emma Skotte99IK Norrköping FI44.90
2Marina Janhunen98Hammarby IF45.02
3Maria Södergren98Täby IS47.37
4Celina Reichardt99Spårvägens FK47.80
5Ebba Gällhagen99Turebergs FK50.51
   

F17 300 m häck B
                 
1Lotta Laurin99Hammarby IF47.77
2Malin Svärdling98Täby IS48.97
3Emma Bevegård98Bromma IF51.67
Filippa Carlson99Råby-Rekarne FIFDNF
   

F17 Höjd
                 
1Emelie Nyman Wänseth98Östersunds GIF1.76
2Sanna Pettersson99Östersunds GIF1.62
3Fanny Jansson99Hammarby IF1.57
4Lovisa Linde98Täby IS1.57
5Stina Westin98Östersunds GIF1.52
6Ella Arvidsson99Östersunds GIF1.47
7Fanny Jonsson99Östersunds GIF1.42
8Lina Näslund98Östersunds GIF1.37

                             
1.371.421.471.521.571.621.661.701.731.761.79
Lina Näslundxoxxx
Emelie Nyman Wänseth-----ooooxxoxxx
Sanna Pettersson---oooxxx
Fanny Jansson---ooxxx
Lovisa Linde--xooxoxxx
Ella Arvidssonoxoxoxxx
Fanny Jonssonooxxx
Stina Westin-oxxoxxoxxx

F17 Längd
                 
1Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK5.58
2Karolina Svensson99Marieby Gif.5.33
3Bianca Salming98Täby IS5.25
4Anna Lennman98Katrineholms SK5.25
5Sofie Persson98Hässelby SK5.18
6Moa Nykvist98Gefle IF5.10
7Lovisa Linde98Täby IS5.05
8Maria Lindeberg98Upsala IF4.96
9Pernilla Hansson98Hammarby IF4.94
10Linnea Carpenter98Östersunds GIF4.94
11Rosanna Cianelli98Hammarby IF4.86
12Amanda Seger98Gefle IF4.85
13Matilda Sönnergaard99Spårvägens FK4.83
14Levina Ahlgren98Upsala IF4.82
15Johanna Andersson98Turebergs FK4.79
16Elin Backlund99Marieby Gif.4.75
17Lotta Laurin99Hammarby IF4.72
18Stina Westin98Östersunds GIF4.71
19Johanna Norberg98Täby IS4.65
20Fanny Jonsson99Östersunds GIF4.59
21Hannah Orzechowski98Spårvägens FK4.52
22Jennifer Karlsson99Hammarby IF4.50
23Moa Hansson98IF Göta Karlstad4.46
24Nora Jansson98Upsala IF4.38
25Paulina Lennartson99Hässelby SK4.27
26Hanna Byle99Vallentuna FK4.23
27Lina Näslund98Östersunds GIF4.13
Alexandra Larsson98IF Göta KarlstadX

                             
Lovisa Linde2.62(0.9)5.05(3.3)3.72(0.7)X(1.2)X(1.8)X(2.2)
Hanna Byle3.89(1.6)4.23(1.9)3.89(2.0)
Lina NäslundX(1.9)4.13(1.7)4.08(2.0)
Hannah OrzechowskiX(0.7)4.31(0.3)4.52(2.0)
Amanda SegerX(1.3)X(0.6)4.85(1.9)
Moa NykvistX(1.9)5.00(0.2)5.10(0.6)4.99(1.0)X(2.4)5.08(1.0)
Amanda Hansson5.33(1.7)5.30(1.8)-5.19(2.2)5.58(2.4)5.46(-0.9)
Elin Backlund4.58(0.8)4.75(-0.2)4.54(1.7)
Alexandra LarssonX(0.7)X(1.5)-
Bianca Salming5.03(0.6)5.25(1.4)5.18(3.3)5.02(1.8)X(3.1)X(1.0)
Matilda Sönnergaard4.82(0.5)4.83(1.3)4.25(2.5)
Anna Lennman4.86(1.1)X(1.3)5.25(2.1)-5.10(2.8)X(1.5)
Rosanna Cianelli4.86(0.7)3.22(0.6)4.59(2.0)
Paulina LennartsonX(1.3)4.27(1.1)X(2.5)
Levina Ahlgren4.78(2.1)4.44(0.8)4.82(0.7)
Moa HanssonX(1.3)4.46(2.2)4.44(1.2)
Maria Lindeberg4.96(1.5)4.72(2.2)4.81(2.5)
Johanna NorbergX(1.6)X(1.1)4.65(2.5)
Linnea Carpenter4.94(2.2)4.71(1.3)4.71(0.6)
Sofie Persson5.18(1.7)X(0.8)X(1.5)4.89(1.7)5.15(3.1)5.14(0.3)
Jennifer Karlsson3.25(1.3)4.50(1.0)4.36(0.7)
Fanny Jonsson4.19(0.7)4.27(0.0)4.59(1.5)
Stina Westin4.71(0.6)4.69(0.5)X(1.4)
Lotta Laurin4.72(2.0)4.51(1.3)4.72(3.9)
Johanna Andersson4.60(0.9)4.59(0.8)4.79(3.4)
Pernilla Hansson4.88(1.8)4.94(1.0)4.93(2.4)
Nora Jansson4.38(1.5)4.02(1.7)4.00(2.2)
Karolina SvenssonX(1.3)X(1.8)5.14(3.0)X(2.2)5.29(2.4)5.33(0.0)

F17 Diskus Sportfältet
                 
1Eleonora Olsmats99Turebergs FK30.36
2Moa Nääs98Söderhamns IF30.20
3Maria Granrud Aune99Marieby Gif.27.99
4Tilde All99Täby IS27.25
5Paulina Lennartson99Hässelby SK20.23

               
Tilde AllX22.9824.6227.25X24.31
Moa Nääs28.8830.20X26.86X29.51
Eleonora Olsmats29.6730.3626.10XXX
Paulina LennartsonXXX19.40X20.23
Maria Granrud Aune22.8926.9327.9926.4024.1327.99

F15 80 m Försök 1 Vind:2.0
                 
1Greta Deltin00Hammarby IF10.07q
2Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF10.45q
3Lea Andersen00Täby IS10.70
4Lisa Weyhenmeyer00Upsala IF10.94
5Alice Bevegård01Bromma IF10.98
6Adina Renlund01IF Åland11.11 PB
7Isabel Lindgren01Hässelby SK11.16
8Elin Bäckström01IF Skade13.88 PB
   

F15 80 m Försök 2 Vind:2.7
                 
1Stina Gustavsson01Hammarby IF10.01q
2Kajsa Eriksson00Huddinge AIS10.49q
3Emilia Östergren00Huddinge AIS10.60
4Fannie Pousette01IF Skade10.68
5Vilma Hultström00Hammarby IF10.95
6Tillde Tofft00Spårvägens FK11.00
7Moa Hedberg01Hellas FK11.44
8Maja Sjöholm01Hammarby IF11.87
   

F15 80 m Försök 3 Vind:2.0
                 
1Gabriella Holmström00Upsala IF10.34q PB
2Siri Lindvall01Hammarby IF10.37q
3Olivia Jernhall01Täby IS10.62 PB
4Ebba Koskinen00IF Åland10.70 PB
5Amanda Gustafsson00IF Åland10.74 PB
6My Lindberg01Hammarby IF10.99
7Hanna Lindé01Hammarby IF11.30
8Elisabeth Getahun Kidus01Hellas FK11.32
   

F15 80 m Försök 4 Vind:2.5
                 
1Linda Eriksson00Huddinge AIS10.19q
2Elise Karlsson-Torstensson01Sundsvalls Friidrott10.74
3Nina Jacobson01Sundsvalls Friidrott10.84
4Saga Axelsson00Gefle IF10.99
5Vendela Ström01IF Skade11.25
6Julia Stenberg01Turebergs FK11.49
7Amanda Barasciutti01Hässelby SK11.85
   

F15 80 m Försök 5 Vind:1.3
                 
1Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad10.61
2Linn Arnlund00IF Vingarna10.95 PB
3Josephine Rezene Hjalmarsson00Hellas FK11.05
4Melina Gustafson01Spårvägens FK11.39
5Lovis Nyman01Östersunds GIF11.67 PB
6Isa Hausmann01Hammarby IF11.99
7Johanna Fallberg01Turebergs FK12.61
Emelie Eklund00Täby ISDNS
   

F15 80 m Försök 6 Vind:3.3
                 
1Jonna Claesson00Stora Skedvi IK10.20q
2Amanda Finney Nilson01Täby IS10.74
3Emelina Cindric01IF Skade10.83
4Filippa Andersson01IFK Lidingö11.03
5Alva Wolwan01Upsala IF11.03
6Nora Swartz01Östersunds GIF11.08
7Tilda Kapell01Hammarby IF11.10
8Klara Ridder01Hellas FK12.68
   

F15 80 m Final Vind:3.0
                 
1Stina Gustavsson01Hammarby IF10.03
2Jonna Claesson00Stora Skedvi IK10.08
3Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF10.18
4Linda Eriksson00Huddinge AIS10.20
5Siri Lindvall01Hammarby IF10.35
6Greta Deltin00Hammarby IF10.35
7Gabriella Holmström00Upsala IF10.40
8Kajsa Eriksson00Huddinge AIS10.42
   

F15 800 m A
                 
1Cornelia Alm00Täby IS2:20.95 PB
2Julia Arnhult01IFK Lidingö2:21.23 PB
3Alice Berg02Turebergs FK2:21.45
4Filippa Hörnberg00Hässelby SK2:24.56
5Linn Tapani01Sågmyra SK 2:27.66 PB
6Hanna Lindé01Hammarby IF2:32.26
7Emilia Larson01Danderyds SK2:33.00
8Liva Gustavsson01Spårvägens FK2:35.47
9Maria Persson00Bollnäs FIK2:36.30
Vilma Hultström00Hammarby IFDNS
   

F15 800 m B
                 
1Cornelia Böhnke01Huddinge AIS2:27.28 PB
2Kristina Carlson00Turebergs FK2:27.30
3Ella Georgsson01Högbo GIF2:38.31
4Melina Gustafson01Spårvägens FK2:41.16
5Vendela Ström01IF Skade2:43.38
6Julia Rehlin01Vallentuna FK2:45.86
7Johanna Fallberg01Turebergs FK2:45.98
8Johanna Jarskog01IF Linnéa2:46.30
9Emma Persson00Bollnäs FIK2:47.04
   

F15 300 m häck A
                 
1Filippa Lundberg00Tyresö FK47.53 PB
2Emelie Svensson00IFK Tumba48.62
3My Lindberg01Hammarby IF50.03
4Fanny Engström00Östersunds GIF50.36
5Melina Gustafson01Spårvägens FK50.54
   

F15 300 m häck B
                 
1Lea Andersen00Täby IS46.67
2Maja Sund01Turebergs FK50.51
3Rita Kristola Wiklund00Hammarby IF53.76
Isa Hausmann01Hammarby IFDNF
   

F15 Längd
                 
1Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK5.31
2Greta Deltin00Hammarby IF5.24
3Izabella Ripsweden00IFK Tumba5.07 PB
4Lisa Weyhenmeyer00Upsala IF5.04
5Amanda Gustafsson00IF Åland5.02
6Linnea Ånger00Söderhamns IF4.76
7Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad4.73
8Vilma Hultström00Hammarby IF4.65 SB
9Emelie Eklund00Täby IS4.60
10Emilia Östergren00Huddinge AIS4.55
11Linda Eriksson00Huddinge AIS4.51
12Malin Emilson00Turebergs FK4.29
13Kajsa Eriksson00Huddinge AIS4.29
14Josephine Rezene Hjalmarsson00Hellas FK4.15
15Tilda Kapell01Hammarby IF3.82
16Maja Rudin00Huddinge AIS3.60
17Linn Odda00Hellas FK3.50

                             
Amanda Gustafsson4.94(-1.8)4.91(-1.6)5.02(-0.9)3.45(-1.9)X(-1.4)X(-0.3)
Malin EmilsonX(-0.3)4.29(-0.6)4.11(-2.0)
Emilia Östergren4.46(-0.9)4.39(0.0)4.55(-2.3)
Josephine Rezene Hjalmarsson4.02(0.7)4.15(-0.2)X(-1.6)
Ebba Gustavsson4.73(-2.2)X(-0.6)X4.59(-0.5)X(-3.2)3.38(-1.9)
Linnea ÅngerX(-1.7)4.69(-0.2)4.76(-0.6)4.70(-0.6)4.40(-0.4)4.64(-3.6)
Emelie Eklund4.40(-0.3)4.25(-1.3)4.60(-1.2)
Tilda Kapell2.57(-2.3)3.82(-0.8)X
Kajsa Eriksson4.08(-2.9)4.29(-0.8)X(-4.9)
Linn Odda3.50(-2.7)--
Vilma Hultström4.22(-1.6)4.65(-0.5)4.25(-2.4)4.33(-0.3)X(-0.9)X(-1.8)
Lisa Weyhenmeyer4.88(-1.8)X(-1.0)5.00(-0.9)5.04(-2.3)X(-1.3)X(-0.5)
Maja RudinX(-0.6)3.60(-1.0)3.57(-1.1)
Kajsa Lindqvist5.23(-0.6)X(-1.0)5.07(-0.7)5.31(-1.8)X(-1.0)5.11(-1.7)
Greta Deltin4.96(-1.1)X5.18(-2.2)5.24(-1.2)X(-0.2)X(0.0)
Izabella Ripsweden4.50(-0.3)5.07(-0.5)4.85(-1.9)4.90(-1.0)X(0.0)X(-2.4)
Linda Eriksson4.51(-0.5)4.37(-1.0)X(-1.9)

F15 Kula
                 
1Julia Axtelius00Enköpings AIF12.38
2Nina Jacobson01Sundsvalls Friidrott10.45
3Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK10.30
4Feben Tewelde01Järvsö IF9.70 PB
5Klara Nolemo01Gefle IF9.20
6Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF9.15
7Julia Stenberg01Turebergs FK8.99
8Nora Swartz01Östersunds GIF8.94 PB
9Amanda Finney Nilson01Täby IS8.65
10Moa Müssener01Upsala IF8.26
11Isabella Andersson01Vallentuna FK8.19
12Lucy Björk Sambo01Hammarby IF8.12
13Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS8.04
14Lovis Nyman01Östersunds GIF7.21
15Tilda Kapell01Hammarby IF6.93
16Mikaela Enblad01Hammarby IF6.90
17Elin Bäckström01IF Skade6.73

               
Nina Jacobson8.929.729.6710.089.7910.45
Nora Swartz8.608.758.438.94XX
Tilda Kapell6.935.756.70
Klara Nolemo8.719.207.897.918.038.20
Kajsa Engblom7.788.047.72
Mikaela Enblad6.90XX
Elin Bäckström6.735.886.36
Feben Tewelde8.419.40X9.379.70X
Sira Gassama8.888.958.839.158.768.59
Julia StenbergXX8.778.52X8.99
Lovis Nyman7.217.187.16
Amanda Finney Nilson8.65X8.64
Lina Hagberg9.8910.2510.3010.03X9.49
Isabella AnderssonX8.198.09
Lucy Björk Sambo7.428.127.42
Julia Axtelius11.7212.03X12.38XX
Moa Müssener8.158.267.75

F15 Diskus Sportfältet
                 
1Sara Forssell00Motala AIF35.96 MR
2Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS32.17
3Louise Olsson00Huddinge AIS28.25
4Adina Renlund01IF Åland23.72
5Amanda Finney Nilson01Täby IS21.05
6Elin Bäckström01IF Skade19.60
7Isa Hausmann01Hammarby IF19.35

               
Jonna Geiryd29.87X32.1631.1226.4532.17
Adina Renlund23.7219.19X19.4717.6220.18
Elin Bäckström13.8619.6011.9513.54XX
Isa HausmannX13.27X19.3517.8017.21
Louise OlssonX28.25XXX28.09
Amanda Finney Nilson18.6717.80X20.7421.0520.01
Sara Forssell34.2235.9635.05X35.9533.14

F14 Längd
                 
1Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF5.12
2Hannah Stenbeck01Åkersberga SK4.86
3Isabel Lindgren01Hässelby SK4.86
4Stina Gustavsson01Hammarby IF4.82
5Klara Nolemo01Gefle IF4.69
6Elise Karlsson-Torstensson01Sundsvalls Friidrott4.66
7Feben Tewelde01Järvsö IF4.53 SB
8Alice Bevegård01Bromma IF4.52
9Cornelia Böhnke01Huddinge AIS4.48
10Siri Lindvall01Hammarby IF4.47
11Alva Sundin01Täby IS4.47
12Moa Müssener01Upsala IF4.46
13Fannie Pousette01IF Skade4.36
13Maja Sund01Turebergs FK4.36
15Elisabeth Getahun Kidus01Hellas FK4.32
16Emelina Cindric01IF Skade4.30
17Vendela Ström01IF Skade4.27
18Alva Wolwan01Upsala IF4.25
19Lucy Björk Sambo01Hammarby IF4.23
20Mikaela Enblad01Hammarby IF4.20
21Amanda Finney Nilson01Täby IS4.20
22Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS4.13
23Lovis Nyman01Östersunds GIF4.11 SB
24Moa Hedberg01Hellas FK4.00
25Maja Sjöholm01Hammarby IF3.93
26Sara Franzén01Hellas FK3.72
27Amanda Barasciutti01Hässelby SK3.69
28Nora Swartz01Östersunds GIF3.61
29Klara Ridder01Hellas FK3.55
30Elin Bäckström01IF Skade2.96
Evelina Franzen01Hellas FKX

                             
Klara Ridder3.52(-0.9)3.18(-0.9)3.55(-1.0)
Elise Karlsson-Torstensson4.00(-0.7)4.66(-0.6)X(-0.1)X(-0.9)X(-1.8)4.64(-0.3)
Nora SwartzX(-1.5)3.61(0.5)X(-0.3)
Klara Nolemo4.61(0.0)4.69(0.0)X(-1.2)X(-0.8)4.56(-1.1)X(0.2)
Mikaela Enblad4.20(-0.7)4.14(0.9)X(-0.2)
Cornelia Böhnke3.96(-1.6)4.48(0.6)4.09(0.0)
Isabel Lindgren4.45(-0.6)X(0.5)4.69(-0.2)4.65(-0.4)4.60(-1.1)4.86(-0.7)
Hannah StenbeckX(-1.6)4.58(-1.0)4.86(-0.9)4.74(-1.8)X(-1.9)X(-1.6)
Moa Müssener4.43(-0.7)4.46(0.0)3.58(-0.9)
Stina Gustavsson4.79(-0.7)X(-0.4)4.56(-0.1)4.62(-0.8)X(-1.3)4.82(-1.1)
Amanda BarasciuttiX(-1.0)3.45(-0.2)3.69(0.7)
Fannie PousetteX(-1.5)X(-0.4)4.36(-0.5)
Feben Tewelde4.45(-1.8)4.53(-0.3)4.44(-0.5)4.37(-0.9)4.12(-1.2)4.50(-1.5)
Lovis Nyman4.11(-0.5)4.08(-0.8)4.08(-1.2)
Elin BäckströmX(-0.8)2.64(-0.7)2.96(-1.2)
Kajsa Engblom4.06(-0.6)X(-0.2)4.13(-0.3)
Emelina Cindric4.09(-0.6)X(-0.6)4.30(0.0)
Siri Lindvall4.47(-0.7)3.80(-0.7)4.45(0.2)
Amanda Finney Nilson4.20(-0.5)3.92(-0.7)4.05(-1.0)
Sira Gassama4.78(-0.9)5.09(-0.3)5.12(0.1)4.73(-0.6)4.70(-1.0)4.40(-0.2)
Alice Bevegård4.42(-0.4)4.52(-0.1)4.32(-1.4)---
Moa Hedberg3.98(-1.0)4.00(-0.8)3.85(-1.3)
Elisabeth Getahun Kidus4.26(0.3)4.31(-0.9)4.32(-1.3)
Evelina FranzenX(-0.8)X(-1.1)X(-1.3)
Maja Sjöholm3.84(0.0)3.93(-0.8)3.75(-0.7)
Alva Sundin4.44(-0.4)4.15(-0.7)4.47(-1.3)
Maja SundX(-1.2)X(0.0)4.36(-0.6)
Alva Wolwan4.25(0.5)3.99(-0.6)X(-1.7)
Lucy Björk SamboX(-0.3)4.23(-0.9)4.14(-1.2)
Sara Franzén3.72(0.1)3.67(-1.4)X(-1.2)
Vendela Ström4.10(-0.3)4.27(-1.3)X(-0.3)

F13 60 m Försök 1 Vind:1.4
                 
1Maja Bergared02Bromma IF8.57q PB
2Meja Lindberg03Östersunds GIF8.61q PB
3Beata Edelholm03Hammarby IF8.97 PB
4Lisa Nystedt02Täby IS9.26
5Saga Rönnback03Turebergs FK9.29 PB
6Albertina Brandt03Hammarby IF10.22
Rakel Wahlberg03IFK LidingöDNS
   

F13 60 m Försök 2 Vind:2.1
                 
1Ronja Chrifi02Turebergs FK8.63q
2Adama Diop02IF Linnéa8.64q
3Evelina Ottosson02Täby IS8.65q
4Johanna Ståhl02Turebergs FK8.79
5Ellen Mattsson03IF Åland9.30
6Nora Lundmark02Turebergs FK9.66
7Tilda Krüsell Berg02Hammarby IF9.70
   

F13 60 m Försök 3 Vind:2.8
                 
1Ella Enander02Täby IS8.47q
2Julia Owén02Östersunds GIF8.65q
3Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK8.99
4Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK9.07
5Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK9.10
6Anna Salomonsson02Bromma IF9.10
7Sara Agerman03Turebergs FK9.52
8Alva Söderlind03Vallentuna FK9.54
   

F13 60 m Försök 4 Vind:1.8
                 
1Cecilia Nybleus02Bromma IF8.67 SB
2Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö8.88
3Sarah Olsson02Turebergs FK9.03 PB
4Agda Wiklund02Turebergs FK9.05 PB
5Vega Sjöström02Bromma IF9.21
6Alva Eriksson03Vallentuna FK9.56 PB
7Maja Bergabo03Hellas FK9.64
Vendela Wahlberg02IFK LidingöDNS
   

F13 60 m Försök 5 Vind:1.4
                 
1Rebecca Östergren03Huddinge AIS8.39q PB
2Åsa Trosell02Hammarby IF8.69 PB
3Julia Oussi02Turebergs FK8.74 PB
4Julia Jansson02Hammarby IF8.96
5Emelie Aare03Turebergs FK9.16
6Ida Westin03Östersunds GIF9.41 PB
7Nanna Hart03IFK Lidingö9.62
   

F13 60 m Final Vind:1.5
                 
1Rebecca Östergren03Huddinge AIS8.34 PB
2Ella Enander02Täby IS8.46 PB
3Evelina Ottosson02Täby IS8.50 PB
4Ronja Chrifi02Turebergs FK8.58 PB
5Maja Bergared02Bromma IF8.59
6Julia Owén02Östersunds GIF8.65 PB
7Meja Lindberg03Östersunds GIF8.68
8Adama Diop02IF Linnéa8.70
   

F13 Höjd
                 
1Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö1.54
2Cecilia Nybleus02Bromma IF1.45
3Anna Salomonsson02Bromma IF1.41
4Julia Jansson02Hammarby IF1.37
5Bilge Kaya02Hellas FK1.32
6Ellen Loving02Vallentuna FK1.27
7Agda Wiklund02Turebergs FK1.27 PB
8Åsa Trosell02Hammarby IF1.22
9Julia Oussi02Turebergs FK1.12

                             
1.071.121.171.221.271.321.371.411.451.481.511.541.57
Julia Oussi-oxxx
Anna Salomonsson---ooxoooxxx
Ellen Loving-ooooxxx
Bilge Kaya---oooxxx
Agda Wiklund--ooxxoxxx
Lisa Fröberg-----ooooooxoxxx
Åsa Trosell-oooxxx
Cecilia Nybleus----oooxooxxx
Julia Jansson----ooxoxxx

F13 Kula
                 
1Ella Enander02Täby IS10.62
2Anna Salomonsson02Bromma IF10.62
3Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK9.41
4Julia Owén02Östersunds GIF8.98
5Lisa Nystedt02Täby IS8.94
6Julia Jansson02Hammarby IF8.81
7Sarah Olsson02Turebergs FK8.52
8Maja Bergared02Bromma IF8.12
9Vega Sjöström02Bromma IF7.95
10Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö7.85
11Ronja Chrifi02Turebergs FK7.70
12Nora Lundmark02Turebergs FK7.62
13Åsa Trosell02Hammarby IF7.57
14Julia Oussi02Turebergs FK7.56 PB
15Agda Wiklund02Turebergs FK7.52
16Johanna Ståhl02Turebergs FK7.21
17Tilda Krüsell Berg02Hammarby IF6.55

               
Vega Sjöström6.777.337.007.95
Maja Bergared8.127.615.597.21
Sofia Boman8.649.409.418.94
Julia Jansson8.307.858.818.73
Nora Lundmark7.486.507.627.47
Sarah Olsson8.52X7.808.37
Ronja Chrifi7.137.076.977.70
Agda Wiklund7.527.096.707.07
Åsa Trosell7.577.187.487.28
Lisa Fröberg7.856.597.74-
Lisa NystedtX8.948.448.33
Ella Enander10.629.779.4910.49
Tilda Krüsell Berg6.556.206.406.05
Johanna Ståhl7.216.376.637.09
Julia Oussi6.997.307.477.56
Anna Salomonsson9.3310.6210.269.78
Julia Owén8.578.368.908.98

F12 Höjd
                 
1Lovisa Ewerblad03Danderyds SK1.50
2Rebecca Östergren03Huddinge AIS1.37
3Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK1.27 PB
4Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK1.22
5Nanna Hart03IFK Lidingö1.22
6Maja Bergabo03Hellas FK1.22
7Beata Edelholm03Hammarby IF1.22 SB
8Hedda Petersson03Vallentuna FK1.17
9Alva Söderlind03Vallentuna FK1.12
10Albertina Brandt03Hammarby IF1.12

                             
1.071.121.171.221.271.321.371.411.461.501.51
Alva Söderlindoxoxxx
Lovisa Ewerblad--o-o-xooxoxxo
Albertina Brandtxoxoxxx
Laura Fodorooooxxx
Elsa Erikssonooooxxoxxx
Nanna Hartooxxoxoxxx
Hedda Peterssonoooxxx
Beata Edelholm-xoxoxxoxxx
Maja Bergabooooxxoxxx
Rebecca Östergren-oooooxxoxxx

F12 Kula
                 
1Lovisa Ewerblad03Danderyds SK10.09
2Ellen Åslundh03Turebergs FK7.87 PB
3Ida Westin03Östersunds GIF7.84
4Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK7.64
5Johanna Björkqvist03Turebergs FK7.35
6Beata Edelholm03Hammarby IF7.00
7Hedda Petersson03Vallentuna FK6.80
8Ellen Mattsson03IF Åland6.06
9Nanna Hart03IFK Lidingö5.96 PB
10Claudia Von Wetter-Rosenthal03IF Åland5.58
11Alva Söderlind03Vallentuna FK5.36
12Albertina Brandt03Hammarby IF5.10

               
Ida Westin7.847.157.707.69
Ellen Mattsson6.016.05X6.06
Johanna Björkqvist7.197.097.357.31
Ellen Åslundh6.896.716.827.87
Laura Fodor7.197.407.557.64
Hedda Petersson6.805.976.41X
Albertina Brandt5.005.104.464.97
Nanna Hart5.965.815.805.95
Alva SöderlindX5.164.875.36
Claudia Von Wetter-Rosenthal5.255.105.075.58
Lovisa Ewerblad9.379.6910.099.83
Beata Edelholm6.946.607.006.70

F11 60 m Försök 1 Vind:1.7
                 
1Isabelle Gustafson04Spårvägens FK8.92q
2Lana Lackanovic04Hammarby IF8.93q
3Elin Snis04Turebergs FK9.09q PB
4Nellie Mella04Hellas FK9.76 PB
5Alice Langstedt04Spårvägens FK9.78 PB
6Matilda Green04Turebergs FK10.40
7Olivia Ellgren04Turebergs FK10.78
8Filippa Östling05Hellas FK10.87
   

F11 60 m Försök 2 Vind:1.9
                 
1Emma Nyman Wänseth04Östersunds GIF8.85q
2Kajsa Åsberg04Hammarby IF9.55
3Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK9.69 SB
4Isabelle Bergström04Spårvägens FK10.01
5Linnéa Hedman05Turebergs FK10.05 PB
6Alva Rönnback04Turebergs FK10.60
7Linnéa Blomberg05Turebergs FK10.60
   

F11 60 m Försök 3 Vind:1.2
                 
1Saga Hermundstad04IF Linnéa8.99q
2Lisa Evin05Turebergs FK9.70
3Linda Edberg04Turebergs FK9.73
4Corinne Danielsson05Östersunds GIF10.02
5Ida Hellström05Turebergs FK10.33
6Alice Bjurle04Spårvägens FK10.46
7Lisa Lettse04Turebergs FK10.47
   

F11 60 m Försök 4 Vind:1.9
                 
1Malin Axelson04Bromma IF9.07q
2Saga Norrman04Turebergs FK9.56
3Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK9.71
4Fanny Öhr05Turebergs FK10.23
5Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK10.30
6Victoria Oussi05Turebergs FK10.32
7Linnea Lundevall05Turebergs FK10.34
8Matilda Bergström05Hellas FK10.54
   

F11 60 m Försök 5 Vind:1.5
                 
1Signe Blom04Trosa Vagnhärad SK8.78q PB
2Josephine Lindestam04Danderyds SK9.48
3Sara Winberg04Täby IS9.73
4Hedda Boshuis04IFK Lidingö10.02 PB
5Vera Sandberg04Turebergs FK10.42
6Leonora Sandberg04Turebergs FK11.16
7Agnes Olsson05Turebergs FK11.47
   

F11 60 m Försök 6 Vind:1.5
                 
1Frida Bäckman04Danderyds SK9.59
2Lovisa Larsson05Hellas FK10.05
3Malin Fröberg04IFK Lidingö10.08
4Meilina Lidström05Turebergs FK10.09
5Daisy Thompson05Vallentuna FK10.70 PB
6Noa Bergstrand04Täby IS11.08
7Emelie Lindström05Turebergs FK11.62
8Matilda Tiselius05Turebergs FK11.65
   

F11 60 m Försök 7 Vind:3.3
                 
1Lovisa Anbakk04Upsala IF9.00q
2Alice Nelin05Vallentuna FK9.50
3Ida Östling04Hellas FK9.71
4Maja Olofsson05Turebergs FK9.93
5Saga Törnquist05Turebergs FK10.06
6Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK10.14
7Elsa Thörnberg05Turebergs FK10.48
8Rebecka Fohlin05Turebergs FK11.49
   

F11 60 m Försök 8 Vind:3.3
                 
1Louise Eliasson04Bromma IF9.31
2Engla Hänsel04Åkersberga SK9.42
3Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK9.66
4Elsa Hassius04Vallentuna FK9.85
5Moa Von Malmborg04Hammarby IF10.05
6Besiana Dalipi05Turebergs FK10.66
7Emma Viktorsson05Turebergs FK11.33
8Emma Tanneståhl05Turebergs FK12.28
   

F11 60 m Final Vind:3.2
                 
1Signe Blom04Trosa Vagnhärad SK8.69
2Emma Nyman Wänseth04Östersunds GIF8.77
3Saga Hermundstad04IF Linnéa8.91
4Lana Lackanovic04Hammarby IF9.00
5Malin Axelson04Bromma IF9.00
6Isabelle Gustafson04Spårvägens FK9.02
7Elin Snis04Turebergs FK9.05
8Lovisa Anbakk04Upsala IF9.07
   

F11 Höjd
                 
1Isabelle Gustafson04Spårvägens FK1.33
2Malin Axelson04Bromma IF1.30
3Lovisa Anbakk04Upsala IF1.26
4Lana Lackanovic04Hammarby IF1.26
4Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK1.26 PB
6Elin Snis04Turebergs FK1.22
6Emma Nyman Wänseth04Östersunds GIF1.22
8Louise Eliasson04Bromma IF1.17
9Kajsa Åsberg04Hammarby IF1.17
9Elsa Hassius04Vallentuna FK1.17
11Ida Östling04Hellas FK1.17
12Sara Winberg04Täby IS1.12
13Hedda Boshuis04IFK Lidingö1.12
14Elina Hellgren04Vallentuna FK1.02

                             
0.971.021.071.121.171.221.261.301.331.361.39
Lana Lackanovic-oooooxoxxx
Elin Snisooooxooxxx
Emma Nyman Wänseth---oxooxxx
Kajsa Åsbergooxoooxxx
Elsa Hassiusoooxooxxx
Elina Hellgrenooxxx
Isabelle Gustafson-oooooxoooxxx
Hedda Boshuisooxooxxx
Ida Östlingoooxoxxoxxx
Lovisa Anbakk--oooooxxx
Malin Axelson-oooooxxoxoxxx
Sara Winberg--oox------
Louise Eliasson-ooooxxx
Lorena Guzmanooooooxoxxx

F11 Kula
                 
1Emma Nyman Wänseth04Östersunds GIF7.47
2Lana Lackanovic04Hammarby IF7.08
3Elin Snis04Turebergs FK6.86
4Malin Axelson04Bromma IF6.84
5Isabelle Gustafson04Spårvägens FK6.56
6Nellie Mella04Hellas FK6.41
7Ida Östling04Hellas FK6.08
8Linda Edberg04Turebergs FK5.75
9Elsa Hassius04Vallentuna FK5.66
10Josephine Lindestam04Danderyds SK5.65
11Louise Eliasson04Bromma IF5.29
12Matilda Green04Turebergs FK4.93
13Leonora Sandberg04Turebergs FK4.77
Agnes Candell05Turebergs FK

               
Nellie Mella6.416.025.79X
Ida Östling5.975.616.046.08
Elin Snis6.816.866.846.77
Agnes Candell
Malin Axelson6.566.846.746.75
Louise Eliasson5.294.845.295.18
Linda Edberg4.955.114.905.75
Emma Nyman Wänseth7.476.896.796.36
Isabelle Gustafson5.956.566.116.09
Lana Lackanovic6.855.987.086.53
Elsa Hassius5.665.325.185.57
Leonora Sandberg4.28X4.094.77
Josephine Lindestam5.655.335.505.33
Matilda Green4.934.15--

F10 Höjd
                 
1Meilina Lidström05Turebergs FK1.17
2Alice Nelin05Vallentuna FK1.12
3Olivia Ellgren04Turebergs FK1.07
4Fanny Öhr05Turebergs FK1.07
5Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK1.07
6Maja Olofsson05Turebergs FK1.07
7Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK1.02
7Matilda Bergström05Hellas FK1.02
9Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK1.02
10Filippa Östling05Hellas FK1.02
10Noa Bergstrand04Täby IS1.02
12Ida Hellström05Turebergs FK0.97
12Emmy Parck06Hellas FK0.97
14Elsa Thörnberg05Turebergs FK0.97
Emma Viktorsson05Turebergs FKx
Emelie Lindström05Turebergs FKx

                             
0.971.021.071.121.171.22
Olivia Ellgrenxoxxooxxx
Elsa Thörnbergxoxxx
Filippa Östlingoxxoxxx
Emma Viktorssonxxx
Noa Bergstrandoxxoxxx
Alice Nelinoxooxxoxxx
Fanny Öhrooxoxxx
Emelie Lindströmxxx
Maja Olofssonoxxoxxoxxx
Anna Strunkeoxoxxx
Meilina Lidströmoooxoxxoxxx
Lara Johnssonooxxx
Ida Hellströmoxxx
Matilda Bergströmooxxx
Sara Johanssonoxoxxoxxx
Emmy Parckoxxx

F10 Kula
                 
1Olivia Ellgren04Turebergs FK6.10
2Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK6.06
3Meilina Lidström05Turebergs FK5.64
4Linnéa Blomberg05Turebergs FK5.56
5Emma Viktorsson05Turebergs FK5.47
6Liv Reynolds05Turebergs FK5.37
7Victoria Oussi05Turebergs FK5.26
8Fanny Öhr05Turebergs FK5.23
9Alice Nelin05Vallentuna FK5.15
10Daisy Thompson05Vallentuna FK5.08
11Lovisa Larsson05Hellas FK5.08
12Saga Törnquist05Turebergs FK5.01
13Matilda Bergström05Hellas FK4.77
14Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK4.40
15Agnes Olsson05Turebergs FK4.38
16Filippa Östling05Hellas FK4.30
17Elsa Thörnberg05Turebergs FK4.10
18Emma Tanneståhl05Turebergs FK3.94
19Besiana Dalipi05Turebergs FK3.88

               
Liv Reynolds4.575.374.644.83
Sara Johansson3.964.404.34X
Fanny Öhr4.735.234.114.46
Agnes Olsson4.383.523.953.76
Matilda Bergström4.65XX4.77
Lovisa Larsson4.705.084.894.78
Meilina Lidström5.615.645.475.36
Olivia Ellgren6.10X6.105.85
Linnéa Blomberg5.565.175.295.39
Victoria Oussi4.695.205.065.26
Emma Tanneståhl3.423.403.613.94
Elsa Thörnberg3.472.674.103.92
Saga Törnquist4.874.875.014.86
Besiana Dalipi3.753.883.703.77
Alice Nelin5.144.884.705.15
Lara Johnsson5.905.536.065.77
Emma Viktorsson5.475.305.294.36
Filippa Östling4.114.30X4.24
Daisy Thompson4.984.824.495.08

F9 60 m Försök 1 Vind:2.4
                 
1Eira Wahlund06Turebergs FK9.94q
2Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK10.74
3Helin Erkan06Turebergs FK11.04
4Tindra Orrgren06Turebergs FK11.08
5Alicia Norman07Turebergs FK11.41
6Elin Viktorsson06Turebergs FK11.58
7Matilda Solén07Turebergs FK11.81
Emma Thurell07Turebergs FKDNS
   

F9 60 m Försök 2 Vind:2.0
                 
1Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK9.72q PB
2Sofia Fröberg06IFK Lidingö10.12q PB
3Alva Mella07Hellas FK10.27 SB
4Tyra Holst06AIK Friidrott10.54
5Frida Larsson07Turebergs FK10.69
6Olivia Shafai07Turebergs FK10.90 PB
7Vera Forssmed07Turebergs FK12.36
8Isola Larsson07Turebergs FK14.02
   

F9 60 m Försök 3 Vind:2.0
                 
1Ella Axelson06Danderyds SK9.54q PB
2Alva Back06Turebergs FK9.99q PB
3Alva Jobson-Orrmo06Turebergs FK10.80 PB
4Emilia Wallentin07Turebergs FK10.90
5Wendy Wangel07Turebergs FK11.02
6Amanda Solén07Turebergs FK12.03
7Josephine Sildeby06Turebergs FK12.34
   

F9 60 m Försök 4 Vind:0.5
                 
1Emmy Parck06Hellas FK10.36
2Stina Henning06Turebergs FK10.72
3Evelina Larsson07Turebergs FK11.59
4Wilma Törnquist07Turebergs FK11.59 PB
5Linnea Eriksson06Turebergs FK11.93
6Maja Jämsvi06Turebergs FK12.04
7Stella Fredsberg06Turebergs FK12.31
8Ebba Engström07Turebergs FK13.33
   

F9 60 m Försök 5 Vind:2.0
                 
1Meja Hänsel06Åkersberga SK9.61q PB
2Mika Skugge06Turebergs FK10.73
3Beate Pott07Turebergs FK11.08
4Smilla Hansson07Turebergs FK11.87
5Alva Andersson07Turebergs FK11.98
6Disa Elenius06Turebergs FK12.77
7Elin Ernfors07Turebergs FK13.39
Klara Ström06Turebergs FKDNS
   

F9 60 m Försök 6 Vind:1.1
                 
1Ella Fallope06AIK Friidrott9.54q PB
2Ayla Hallberg06Turebergs FK9.55q PB
3Kajsa Mild06Turebergs FK10.97
4Emelie Svensson06Turebergs FK11.10 PB
5Elin Westergren07Mälarö SOK11.39 PB
6Stina Fredell06Turebergs FK11.57 PB
7Olivia Hanefors07Turebergs FK11.82
   

F9 60 m Final Vind:2.6
                 
1Ella Fallope06AIK Friidrott9.33
2Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK9.37
3Ella Axelson06Danderyds SK9.43
4Ayla Hallberg06Turebergs FK9.43
5Meja Hänsel06Åkersberga SK9.44
6Eira Wahlund06Turebergs FK9.71
7Sofia Fröberg06IFK Lidingö9.91
8Alva Back06Turebergs FK9.97
   

F9 Kula
                 
1Emelie Svensson06Turebergs FK5.93 PB
2Meja Hänsel06Åkersberga SK5.18 PB
3Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK4.97
4Stina Henning06Turebergs FK4.63
5Kajsa Mild06Turebergs FK4.46
6Elin Viktorsson06Turebergs FK4.33
7Alva Jobson-Orrmo06Turebergs FK4.32 PB
8Stina Fredell06Turebergs FK4.28
9Disa Elenius06Turebergs FK4.22
10Helin Erkan06Turebergs FK3.85
11Linnea Eriksson06Turebergs FK3.72
12Tyra Holst06AIK Friidrott3.70
13Evelina Larsson07Turebergs FK3.60
14Maja Jämsvi06Turebergs FK3.55
15Alva Back06Turebergs FK3.45
16Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK3.41
17Maaya Johnsson07Turebergs FK3.02
18Stella Fredsberg06Turebergs FK2.50

               
Annie Grindange3.413.003.263.13
Helin Erkan3.463.853.693.85
Alva Back3.193.333.453.31
Stina Fredell4.053.404.283.50
Ida Chrifi4.974.354.824.41
Emelie Svensson5.764.915.935.63
Kajsa Mild4.463.594.224.03
Tyra Holst3.373.553.583.70
Stella Fredsberg2.502.402.402.28
Linnea Eriksson3.723.473.723.55
Elin Viktorsson4.333.593.973.22
Alva Jobson-Orrmo3.924.323.233.96
Disa Elenius4.223.963.943.50
Meja Hänsel4.754.264.925.18
Stina Henning4.264.633.713.98
Maja Jämsvi3.483.453.163.55
Maaya Johnsson2.502.753.022.55
Evelina Larsson3.303.543.602.95

F8 Kula
                 
1Alva Mella07Hellas FK5.02
2Wendy Wangel07Turebergs FK4.32
3Frida Larsson07Turebergs FK3.83
4Alicia Norman07Turebergs FK3.60
5Elin Westergren07Mälarö SOK3.52
6Wilma Törnquist07Turebergs FK3.42
7Smilla Hansson07Turebergs FK3.32
8Matilda Solén07Turebergs FK3.19
9Amanda Solén07Turebergs FK3.00
10Alva Andersson07Turebergs FK2.95
11Vera Forssmed07Turebergs FK2.93
12Elin Ernfors07Turebergs FK2.79
13Isola Larsson07Turebergs FK2.77
14Ebba Engström07Turebergs FK2.15

               
Amanda Solén2.843.002.792.98
Smilla Hansson2.803.322.763.12
Matilda Solén2.792.643.193.01
Wilma Törnquist3.212.823.283.42
Vera Forssmed2.932.662.792.72
Alva Mella3.774.575.024.70
Alicia Norman2.823.483.363.60
Elin Westergren2.983.453.503.52
Ebba Engström1.831.692.012.15
Isola Larsson2.772.622.712.57
Frida Larsson3.803.683.833.55
Alva Andersson2.802.952.302.39
Elin Ernfors2.792.632.242.63
Wendy Wangel4.063.964.314.32