Resultat [Fredag] [Lördag] [Söndag]

Resultat fredag 5 juni

M 100 m Försök 1 Vind:1.3
                 
1Thomas Yemane95Hässelby SK10.82q PB
2Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK11.16q SB
3Yonathan Helsing98Sundsvalls FF11.18q
4Johan Sjölander99Täby IS11.30q
5Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK11.88
6Nicholas Jansson93Huddinge AIS11.94
7Mårten Skogman67Bromma IF12.16 SB
8Peter Hallengren84IFK Lidingö12.36 PB
   
M 100 m Försök 2 Vind:0.7
                 
1Fredrik Åström93Täby IS10.81q PB
2Tarley Allison97Järvsö IF10.95q
3Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad11.05q
4Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK11.12q
5Victor Pettersson97IF Göta Karlstad11.42
6Kristian Persson90Hammarby IF11.57
7Wilhelm Wegendal Rundström95Täby IS11.78
8David Persson92Täby IS12.08 SB
   

M 100 m Final Vind:1.8
                 
1Thomas Yemane95Hässelby SK10.91
2Tarley Allison97Järvsö IF11.03
3Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad11.15
4Johan Sjölander99Täby IS11.25
5Yonathan Helsing98Sundsvalls FF11.25
Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FKDNF
Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FKDNS
Fredrik Åström93Täby ISDNS
   

M 400 m A
                 
1Alexander Nordkvist90Huddinge AIS47.74
2Felix Francois90Örgryte IS47.75
3Adam Danielsson93Ullevi FK48.28
4Kristian Efremov90Hammarby IF49.62
5Erik Smedhs91Turebergs FK50.07
6Elias Amado86Hässelby SK51.36
7Benjamin Mullen87Turebergs FK52.14
   

M 400 m B
                 
1Truls Axelson93Spårvägens FK49.96
2Martin Hammar95Turebergs FK50.34
3Filip La Fleur97Ystads IF Friidrott50.68 PB
4Edom Abreham95Hässelby SK51.95
5Christoffer Ahl98Hammarby IF52.45
Jacob Öman95Täby ISDNS
   

M 400 m C
                 
1Karl Wallén96Sävedalens AIK52.63
2Jesper Rask97Bollnäs FIK53.72
3Wilhelm Wegendal Rundström95Täby IS54.12
4Joel Håkansson95Östersunds GIF55.28
5Erik Lundmark96Turebergs FK55.98
   

M 3000 m A
                 
1Tesfay Desta94Ullevi FK8:12.04 PB
2Abdaikadir Abdi87Ullevi FK8:14.66 PB
3Alexander Palm93Spårvägens FK8:17.16
4Ebba Tulu Chala96Spårvägens FK8:17.27 PB
5Emil Danielsson97Dala-Järna IK8:18.33 PB
6Suldan Hassan98Ullevi FK8:19.14 PB
7John Kingstedt92Huddinge AIS8:22.00 PB
8Abdelfath Yassin95Gefle IF8:38.25
9Oscar Majling86Hässelby SK8:42.95
10Otto Kingstedt94Huddinge AIS8:49.74
11Michele Alemayoh92Hammarby IF8:57.32
12Nils Spetz91Hammarby IF8:57.61
13Ludvig Danielson95GoIF Tjalve8:58.39
14Joakim Frisk90Västerås FK8:58.51
15Erik Lagerlöf97IFK Lidingö8:58.71
16Joakim Eriksson92Spårvägens FK9:00.10
John Foitzik91Spårvägens FKDNF
Napoleon Solomon94Fredrikshofs FIDNF
   

M 3000 m B
                 
1Abdi Yusuf96Hammarby IF8:54.61 PB
2Adam Lindström93Hässelby SK8:55.83 PB
3Jesper Hamrin90Trångsvikens IF8:56.70 PB
4Gustav Nordling97Spårvägens FK8:58.14
5Hasan Huseen Mahamuud95Hemlingby LK9:02.06 PB
6Martin Ronnerstedt85FK Studenterna9:02.38
7Martin Holm84FK Studenterna9:04.42 PB
8Erik Torstensson85Ärla IF9:05.54 PB
9Patrik Viklund79FK Studenterna9:11.51 PB
10Anders Prytz85Rånäs 4H9:13.85 PB
11Jack Karlsson99KFUM Örebro9:14.09 PB
12Daniel Alemu97Trångsvikens IF9:31.80 PB
13Staffan Westerdahl70Fredrikshofs FI9:41.58 PB
14Johan Borgman84FK Studenterna9:49.48
15Fredrik Westerdahl79Fredrikshofs FI9:53.53 PB
16Daniel Nöu99Turebergs FK9:55.84
17William Måhl99Spårvägens FK9:59.22 PB
18Yahan Faarax95Fredrikshofs FI10:15.22
Adam Bills93Hässelby SKDNS
   

M 2000 m hinder
                 
1Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIK5:51.71
2Simon Sundström98IFK Lidingö5:53.68 PB
3Anders Fox95Spårvägens FK6:06.56
4Erik Djurberg97Upsala IF6:25.55
5August Mollén99GoIF Tjalve6:26.99
6Stefan Stojanovic98Hässelby SK6:27.96
Daniel Gleimar92Turebergs FKDNF
Napoleon Solomon94Fredrikshofs FIDNS
   

M 110 m häck Vind:-1.4
                 
1Amir Shaker Anid89Hammarby IF14.01
2Jonathan Holm94Strands IF14.76
3Anton Johansson93Huddinge AIS18.34
Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK15.27 SB Utom tävlan
   

M Tresteg
                 
1Isak Persson95Örgryte IS15.37
2Erik Ehrlin90Hammarby IF14.99
3Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK14.60
4Artur Engström96Örgryte IS14.14
5Christofer Pool Wiklund97Falköpings FIK13.62
6Simon Averin Markström95Hammarby IF12.75
7Erik Grundberg94Hammarby IF12.64
8Niklas Alsing95Östersunds GIF10.70

                             
Simon Averin Markström12.75(-0.2)12.58(1.1)12.42(1.6)12.35(0.5)11.40(0.0)12.50(0.2)
Erik Grundberg12.64(-0.1)12.31(1.5)12.43(0.6)12.58(0.7)12.43(0.2)12.46(0.0)
Niklas AlsingX(-0.2)X(0.0)10.70(0.5)X(0.9)X(0.4)X(0.5)
Christofer Pool Wiklund13.33(1.0)13.62(0.9)X(0.3)X(0.8)X(-0.2)X(0.4)
Erik Ehrlin14.65(0.3)14.99(1.0)X(-0.9)X(0.4)14.99(0.4)X(-0.2)
Jesper Hellström14.60(0.8)X(1.2)X(1.1)14.49(0.1)14.44(-0.1)14.52(-0.3)
Artur Engström14.02(0.6)14.14(0.5)X(0.5)13.98(0.1)X(0.2)X(-0.2)
Isak Persson14.90(0.1)X(0.2)X(0.6)X(-0.2)15.37(-0.3)X(0.2)

M Kula
                 
1Mats Olsson86Hässelby SK17.29
2Niklas Lindstedt93Hässelby SK16.97
3Tim Wunger94Falu IK16.24
4Alexander Persson95Huddinge AIS14.76
5Ige Jeffrey83Huddinge AIS14.75
6Stellan Back75Turebergs FK13.24
7Petter Olson91Hässelby SK13.13
8Edwin Råsberg94Hässelby SK13.06

               
Edwin Råsberg12.3712.8013.0612.6212.93X
Petter OlsonXX12.1912.8612.8813.13
Alexander PerssonX14.3814.7614.5514.5914.56
Niklas Lindstedt16.07X16.69XX16.97
Ige Jeffrey12.9714.1414.5714.4314.75X
Stellan Back12.3412.2612.9013.06X13.24
Mats Olsson15.3116.4817.2917.21XX
Tim WungerX15.8016.0116.2416.07X

M Diskus
                 
1Stellan Back75Turebergs FK41.15
2Petter Olson91Hässelby SK40.28
3Edwin Råsberg94Hässelby SK36.77

               
Stellan BackX41.0536.86X41.15X
Edwin RåsbergXXX36.77X29.45
Petter Olson36.6236.8740.2838.6537.7438.57

M Slägga
                 
1Oscar Vestlund93IF Göta67.07
2Hans Eriksson86Västerås FK58.65
3Stellan Back75Turebergs FK37.66

               
Stellan Back35.9836.8737.6636.91X36.85
Hans Eriksson56.47X55.7458.65X57.07
Oscar Vestlund66.4064.6266.1364.8165.9867.07

P19 Kula
                 
1Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS16.42
2Oscar Gustafsson97Södertälje IF15.67
3Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK14.45
Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SKX

               
Oscar Gustafsson15.67XX15.20X-
Patrik LindstedtXXXXXX
Jesper ArbingeX16.42X15.61XX
Axel OhlsonX13.5214.45---

P19 Diskus
                 
1Oscar Gustafsson97Södertälje IF50.38
2Albin Lager96KFUM Örebro49.37
3Albin Johansson97Högbo GIF43.09
4Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS42.43
Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK-

               
Albin Lager47.8849.37X46.6949.21X
Axel Ohlson------
Oscar Gustafsson47.3050.3848.8044.1849.10X
Albin JohanssonX39.06XX43.09X
Jesper Arbinge41.2240.46XX42.43X

P19 Slägga
                 
1Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK61.93 5,0 kg

               
Patrik Lindstedt61.8061.8761.8661.93XX

K 100 m Försök 1 Vind:0.6
                 
1Maria Gustafsson88Råby-Rekarne FIF11.95q
2Fanny Runheim99KFUM Örebro12.12q
3Rebecca Larsson94Hässelby SK12.19q
4Victoria Almerén-Hansson99Råby-Rekarne FIF12.26q
5Alexandra Larsson98IF Göta Karlstad12.46q PB
6Linda Frödin Glad93Turebergs FK12.66
Alina Lindqvist95Väsby IKDNS
   

K 100 m Försök 2 Vind:0.3
                 
1Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK12.04q PB
2Hanna Axelsson99Upsala IF12.46q
3Karin Busch92SK Vidar12.47q
4Julia Hässel94Turebergs FK12.51
5Moa Seger99Glanshammar IF12.74
6Jenny Åkervall72IFK Stocksund13.61
7Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF13.64
8Josefine Björnsdotter94Huddinge AIS14.66
   

K 100 m Final Vind:-0.2
                 
1Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK11.83 PB
2Maria Gustafsson88Råby-Rekarne FIF11.98
3Fanny Runheim99KFUM Örebro12.18
4Rebecca Larsson94Hässelby SK12.23
5Victoria Almerén-Hansson99Råby-Rekarne FIF12.34
6Karin Busch92SK Vidar12.50
7Hanna Axelsson99Upsala IF12.58
Alexandra Larsson98IF Göta KarlstadDNS
   

K 400 m A
                 
1Elin Moraiti91Hässelby SK56.28
2Caroline Kihlblom94Turebergs FK57.50
3Kim Mccabe90IFK Lund58.21
4Sara Rönnby93GoIF Tjalve59.17
5Isabella Andersson97Turebergs FK60.02
   

K 400 m B
                 
1Moa Seger99Glanshammar IF57.58 PB
2Tina Helen Bergem94Norway60.30 PB
3Jenny Åkervall72IFK Stocksund62.38
4Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK64.94
   

K 3000 m
                 
1Felicia Hellberg95Sundbybergs IK10:03.39
2Emma Jansson91Hässelby SK10:09.56 PB
3Winta Mekonen97Hammarby IF10:39.81
4Louise Ringström89Spårvägens FK10:43.65
5Ida Tryggveson97Bålsta IK10:46.50 PB
6Rihana Shemsu Mohammed96Karamara10:57.09 PB
   

K 100 m häck Vind:-0.4
                 
1Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK13.90 MR PB
2Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK14.33
3Eline Breilid93Norway14.44
4Rakel Rosshagen95Hässelby SK15.42
   

K Höjd
                 
1Sofie Skoog90IF Göta1.80
2My Nordström90GoIF Tjalve1.80
3Evelina Erlandsson90IF Göta1.76
4Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK1.67
5Madeleine Serenhov91IFK Lidingö1.62
6Lina Löfqvist93Upsala IF1.62

                             
1.521.571.621.671.721.761.801.83
Sofie Skoog----oxooxxx
Madeleine Serenhovoooxxx
Evelina Erlandsson---oxooxxx
Malin Skogström-oooxxx
My Nordström----ooxoxxx
Lina Löfqvistooxxoxxx

K Tresteg
                 
1Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF12.54
2Ewa Marcinkiewicz93Västerås FK12.30
3Frida Lindström90Huddinge AIS11.11
4Klara Pedersen97Upsala IF10.88
5Lisa Olsson97Hellas FK10.78
6Sara Ezra97Upsala IF10.66
7Andrea Tomine Breilid94Norway10.66
8Anna Holmin95Upsala IF10.61
9Victoria Jeansson99Spårvägens FK10.09
10Lina Näslund98Östersunds GIF9.96
Hannah Orzechowski98Spårvägens FKX
Elvira Richardsson96IFK KristinehamnX

                             
Klara PedersenX(1.4)10.45(0.5)10.55(0.4)X(1.4)10.62(1.2)10.88(1.2)
Andrea Tomine BreilidX(0.0)10.66(2.0)X(1.9)X(1.1)X(0.6)X(0.5)
Jasmin Sabir12.54(-0.1)12.49(0.5)X(1.1)12.31(0.6)--
Frida Lindström11.09(0.2)11.11(1.2)X(0.8)X(0.2)--
Anna HolminX(1.9)10.61(1.6)X(1.8)X(0.7)X(1.1)X(-0.3)
Victoria Jeansson9.96(0.2)10.09(1.2)9.73(0.3)
Sara Ezra10.65(1.6)X(1.7)X(1.1)9.83(1.3)X(-0.6)10.66(-0.1)
Hannah OrzechowskiX(1.3)X(0.9)X(1.0)
Ewa Marcinkiewicz12.30(0.5)12.23(0.3)12.27(0.9)11.31(1.1)X(2.1)X(1.2)
Lisa Olsson10.69(1.1)10.60(0.5)10.78(1.4)10.31(-0.2)X(-0.2)X(0.5)
Lina Näslund9.96(1.1)9.80(0.5)X(1.6)
Elvira RichardssonX(0.7)X(1.9)X(1.7)

K Kula
                 
1Jennie Söderholm93Västerås FK13.30
2Sophie Kling91Hammarby IF11.59 SB
3Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK11.42
4Rakel Rosshagen95Hässelby SK10.66
5Josefine Björnsdotter94Huddinge AIS8.71

               
Rakel Rosshagen10.479.9710.4510.2810.6610.54
Jennie Söderholm13.1113.30XXXX
Josefine Björnsdotter8.537.807.998.718.298.43
Malin Skogström10.45X10.8611.08X11.42
Sophie Kling10.8711.2711.5911.2111.2611.10

K Diskus
                 
1Emma Swärd89Södertälje IF41.32
2Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba40.80
3Lena Björk76IFK Lidingö40.53
4Fanny Öhrn Selahn95Södertälje IF38.38
5Sophie Kling91Hammarby IF28.42

               
Mathilda Eriksson40.6537.81X36.4837.3840.80
Lena Björk40.2338.3140.5339.9438.34X
Fanny Öhrn Selahn38.3836.3936.0437.39X36.88
Sophie Kling28.42X25.9223.0623.5228.30
Emma Swärd41.32X38.7839.5639.7838.91

K Slägga
                 
1Matilda Åström95Gefle IF53.34
2Kristina Andersson91Råby-Rekarne FIF49.78
3Josefine Larsson98Glanshammar IF34.61

               
Kristina Andersson47.23XX48.2749.78X
Matilda ÅströmX53.34XX49.5552.44
Josefine LarssonX33.6530.3334.6133.24X

F19 Kula
                 
1Sara Lennman96Katrineholms SK13.18
2Victoria Stöckel97Nedre Soppero IK12.29 PB
3Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF10.24
4Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS9.99

               
Sara Lennman12.97XXXX13.18
Victoria Stöckel11.6811.7812.2912.0612.0512.14
Emilia StenströmX9.99XX9.519.44
Felicia LindbergX10.2310.24X10.1610.12

F19 Diskus
                 
1Lovisa Sjöstrand97IF Castor39.79
2Linnea Larsson Huusko97Turebergs FK36.51 PB
3Ellen Pettersson97Örbyhus IF36.28
4Linn Bergstrand96Ullevi FK35.87
5Hanna Mårtensson96Hässelby SK32.73

               
Linn BergstrandX33.4434.0433.9735.8732.75
Ellen Pettersson36.28X32.87XX34.75
Linnea Larsson HuuskoXX34.6434.9735.6836.51
Lovisa Sjöstrand38.76XXX39.7139.79
Hanna Mårtensson32.1432.1532.73X32.4430.25

F19 Slägga
                 
1Emma Thor97Turebergs FK56.53
2Linn Forssell97Motala AIF55.66
3Hanna Mårtensson96Hässelby SK50.99
4Rebecka Hallerth96Hellas FK50.95
5Michaela Norrbelius97Gefle IF49.87
6Linnea Larsson Huusko97Turebergs FK46.62 PB
7Elina Karvonen01IF Vingarna42.95

               
Linn ForssellX51.7755.21X53.0755.66
Michaela Norrbelius49.6349.2149.8749.5048.8148.30
Linnea Larsson Huusko45.21X46.62XX46.37
Hanna Mårtensson49.3650.1248.9249.2249.1050.99
Emma ThorX55.8553.8056.53XX
Elina KarvonenXX42.95XXX
Rebecka Hallerth47.9546.1147.8550.95XX