Resultat söndag 9 juni

MS 200 m A Vind:2.7
             
1Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF21.66
2Mats Boman85IF Åland22.05
3Fredrik Åström93Täby IS22.14
4Frederick Gustafsson93Spårvägens FK22.39
5Viktor Jönsson92Råby-Rekarne FIF22.56
6Patrik Sjöö92Hässelby SK22.61
7Nils-Göran Nilsson88Turebergs FK22.97
   

MS 200 m B Vind:1.6
             
1Elias Amado86Falu IK22.50 SB
2Daniel Nordmark93Västerås FK23.05
3Johan Forsberg92Hässelby SK23.06
4Erik Holmberg93Rånäs 4H23.60
5Warsame Abdiaziz95Råby-Rekarne FIF23.61
6Christopher Svensson85IF Kville23.63
Erik Martinsson96Gefle IFDNS
   

MS 200 m C Vind:1.8
             
1Niklas Larsson85Hässelby SK22.83
2Daniel Katuric89Hässelby SK23.15
3Linus Gustafsson91Västerås FK23.26 PB
4Patrik Holmberg90Huddinge AIS23.50
5Sebastian Svedhammer88Spårvägens FK24.73
David Eriksson91Estuna IFDNS
   

MS 200 m D Vind:0.6
             
1Mikael Gerlach84Sundsvalls FI23.39
2Carl Buhlman92IFK Lidingö24.07
3Carlos Jonsson98Hässelby SK24.31
4Michael Peyron93IFK Lidingö24.40
5Robert Almqvist93Vallentuna FK26.69
Patrik Hjort93Västerås FKDNS
   

MS 600 m
             
1Mathias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK1:22.99 PB
2Erik Hermelin96IFK Lidingö1:27.46
   

MS 1500 m A
             
1Napoleon Solomon94Fredrikshofs FI3:54.12 PB
2Fredrik Johansson86IFK Växjö3:54.43
3Niklas Jonsson92Hammarby IF3:55.02 PB
4Viktor Hedlöf86Rånäs 4H3:55.58
5Erik Widing87Turebergs FK3:55.97
6Daniel Gleimar92Turebergs FK3:57.16
7Albin Sjöblom93Turebergs FK3:57.31
8Andreas Jansson96Hässelby SK3:58.57
9Erik Norrbom93Turebergs FK3:59.33 PB
10Anders Sörensen96IK Tjalve3:59.75
11Joel Durén94Hässelby SK3:59.75 PB
12John Kingstedt92Hammarby IF4:00.64
13Joakim Eriksson92Estuna IF4:01.90
14Meberahtom Yamania92Spårvägens FK4:03.30
15Alexander Persson89Hammarby IF4:05.13
16Abshir Aweys95KFUM Örebro4:13.16
Gustav Karnebäck87Turebergs FKDNF
   

MS 1500 m B
             
1Bienvenue Musore90Tyresö Fk4:05.47
2Fredrik Sohlberg72Vallentuna FK4:19.70
3Adam Bills93Hässelby SK4:20.59 PB
4Ludvig Danielson95GoIF Tjalve4:21.96
5Christian Runge Wildner95Täby IS4:23.94
6Magnus Burling71Vallentuna FK4:26.26
7Emil Mårtensson92Hässelby SK4:34.17
Samuel Lundell Vakkuri95Enhörna IFDNF
Martin Hammar95Rånäs 4HDNS
   

MS Stav
             
1Carl Sténson93Hellas FK4.96
2Filip Hjort93Falu IK4.26
Henrik Brus91Falu IKx

                                   
4.064.164.264.364.464.564.664.764.864.914.965.10
Henrik Brusxxx
Filip Hjort--oxxx
Carl Sténson-------o--xxoxxx

P19 200 m A Vind:0.5
             
1Jacob Ewertzh95Hammarby IF22.05 PB
2Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4H22.34 PB
3Johan Lilja95Sundsvalls FF22.54
4Carl Dath95Täby IS22.65 PB
5Amadou Sussoho95Huddinge AIS22.81 PB
6Niklas Alsing95Östersunds GIF23.45 PB
   

P19 200 m B Vind:0.5
             
1Max Andersson95Tierps IF FI23.11
2Sebastian Landström94IFK Lidingö23.79
3Petter Berner Wik94Upsala IF23.83
4Christopher Sentell94Turebergs FK24.16
5Henning Rydström95Hässelby SK24.58
   

P19 400 m
             
1Per Göransson95Täby IS53.28
2Joel Håkansson95Östersunds GIF56.01
Jakob Enblom94Hässelby SKDNS
   

P19 1500 m
             
1Otto Kingstedt94Huddinge AIS4:06.78 PB
2Erik Tholén94Ununge IF4:12.40
3Hugo Lindell95Rånäs 4H4:15.27
4Ludvig Danielson95GoIF Tjalve4:21.96
5Linus Gustafsson94Spårvägens FK4:34.20
   

P19 110 m häck Vind:1.9
             
1Linus Otto Boyer95Nyköpings BIS14.70 PB
2Andreas Almlöf95Hammarby IF14.84
3Rickard Willman94Västerås FK14.86
4Eric Bergvall94Hässelby SK15.32
5Felix Norén95Katrineholms SK15.65
Ayad Shaker94Råby-Rekarne FIFDNF
   

P19 Kula
             
1Simon Pettersson94Upsala IF16.31
2Alexander Persson95Huddinge AIS14.93
3Ali Alsaadi95Råby-Rekarne FIF12.72
4Tor Lindberg95IFK Umeå12.38


               
Simon Pettersson16.2716.3116.14XX-
Ali AlsaadiXX12.72XXX
Tor Lindberg12.38XXXXX
Alexander Persson14.5114.9314.7913.83X13.85

P19 Slägga
             
1Alex Larsson94Upsala IF72.71 MR
2Lowe Litzell94Östersunds GIF62.58
3Simon Persson95Västerås FK57.27 PB
4Alexander Persson95Huddinge AIS53.83


               
Alexander Persson49.9252.3153.8349.10X53.20
Simon PerssonX57.27XX52.43X
Alex Larsson72.71XX71.36X66.85
Lowe LitzellXXXX62.58X

P17 200 m A Vind:0.5
             
1Andreas Movin96IFK Lidingö22.87 PB
2Erik Hermelin96IFK Lidingö22.97 PB
3Nicklas Holm97Hellas FK23.18 PB
4Tarley Allison97Järvsö IF23.64 PB
5Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK23.86 PB
6Jakob Lindström96IF Castor24.43
   

P17 200 m B Vind:-0.1
             
1Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK23.00 PB
2Anton Öhman97Huddinge AIS23.27
3Oscar Jacobsson97Västerås FK23.61 PB
4Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS23.61
5Eric Hallquist96IF Castor24.53
Anton Johansson96KFUM ÖrebroDNS
   

P17 200 m C Vind:0.9
             
1Simon Waldaeus96Turebergs FK23.97
2Sebastian Brandmaier97Upsala IF24.08
3Marcus Jaurell97Hässelby SK24.54
4Christian Björkman97Väsby IK25.35
5Abanob Aldabbagh97Västerås FK25.57
6Andy Ibanez97Turebergs FK25.74
   

P17 400 m
             
1Erik Martinsson96Gefle IF49.70
2Anton Persson96Hässelby SK50.87 PB
3Kalle Berglund96UF Contact51.03
4Filip Wendelin96IFK Sala52.06
5Jesper Rask97Bollnäs FIK53.11 PB
6Gustav Bivstedt96Hässelby SK54.03
7Henrik Nilsson96Spårvägens FK60.83
   

P17 1500 m
             
1Abdiqani Khadar97KFUM Örebro4:06.55 PB
2Emil Danielsson97Dala-Järna IK4:10.52 PB
3Karl Wallén96Sävedalens AIK4:15.40 PB
4Erik Lagerlöf97IFK Lidingö4:20.74
5Christoffer Hagman97Västerås FK4:22.75
6Rasmus Waldna96Hammarby IF4:24.63 PB
7Erik Djurberg97Upsala IF4:26.90
8Pontus Hagman97Västerås FK4:27.75
9Olof Nordling97Spårvägens FK4:34.17
10Anton Wijk96Upsala IF4:34.41
11Valdemar Crispin97Spårvägens FK4:35.95
12Gustav Nordling97Spårvägens FK4:48.30
13Jacob Holmström97IF Skade4:48.30 PB
   

P17 110 m häck Vind:1.6
             
1Charles Mitala96Malmö AI13.96q PB
2Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS14.72q
3Adam Nygårds Jacobson96Falu IK15.00q PB
4Albin Johansson97Högbo GIF16.27q
5Erik Hermelin96IFK Lidingö16.50q
6Elias Högström97Sundsvalls FI16.93q
   

P17 110 m häck Extralopp Vind:-2.0
             
1Charles Mitala96Malmö AI14.31
2Adam Nygårds Jacobson96Falu IK15.60
3Elias Högström97Sundsvalls FI17.05
Erik Hermelin96IFK LidingöDNS
Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AISDNS
Albin Johansson97Högbo GIFDNS
   

P17 Stav
             
1Hannes Gidlöf96Gefle IF4.37 SB
2Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK4.37
3Sebastian Hargeström98Hammarby IF3.87
4Oskar Sidenbladh97Hammarby IF2.97
Jacob Staaf96Bålsta IKx

                                   
2.872.973.073.673.874.074.274.374.424.47
Sebastian Hargeström---oxoxxx
Jacob Staaf---xxx
Oskar Sidenbladhoxoxxx
Hannes Gidlöf-----xooo-xxx
Isak Hampel Klang-----xxooxxo-xxx

P17 Kula
             
1Eric Hacksell96Hässelby SK15.25
2Anton Johansson96KFUM Örebro14.88
3Jesper Arbinge96Huddinge AIS14.67
4Oliver Tered97Hässelby SK13.27
5Adam Nygårds Jacobson96Falu IK12.93 PB
6Elias Högström97Sundsvalls FI12.59


               
Adam Nygårds Jacobson12.9312.0712.4712.85XX
Eric HacksellX14.2214.8415.2514.10X
Oliver Tered12.82XXX13.27X
Jesper ArbingeX14.2614.29X14.5014.67
Anton Johansson14.5814.8814.69XX14.72
Elias Högström12.01XXX12.5912.36

P17 Slägga
             
1Chris Arnoldsson96Turebergs FK67.20 PB
2Anton Andersson96Umedalens IF56.81
3Jesper Arbinge96Huddinge AIS43.34
4Oliver Tered97Hässelby SK40.55
5Eric Hacksell96Hässelby SK38.56


               
Oliver Tered38.3340.55X37.7132.12-
Jesper ArbingeX43.34XXXX
Chris ArnoldssonX65.4765.7165.4467.20X
Anton Andersson56.81XXX54.91X
Eric Hacksell38.56XX35.92--

P15 300 m A
             
1Lukas Nordén98Västerås FK37.74 PB
2Timothy Olsson98Hammarby IF38.52 PB
3Axel Abrahamsson98Bromma IF40.58
4Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK40.71
   

P15 300 m B
             
1Tobias Månsson98IFK Lidingö38.20
2David Svensson98IFK Tumba39.22
3Arvid Gustafsson99Upsala IF41.28
4Viktor Holmström99IF Skade47.75
   

P15 2000 m
             
1Jacob Nystedt98Hässelby SK6:11.64
2Stefan Stojanovic98Huddinge AIS6:13.32
3Markus Høgne98Aurskog-Høland FL6:18.18
4Rickard Karlsson98Hässelby SK6:21.52
5adel Araya98Mälarhöjdens IK6:25.38
6Marcus Häggh98Enhörna IF6:28.93
7Olof Silvander99Danderyds SK6:36.28
8Robin Forsberg99Östersunds GIF7:21.16
Tobias Tranderyd99KFUM ÖrebroDNF
   

P15 100 m häck Försök 1 Vind:0.3
             
1Kevin Duvert98Hellas FK15.03q
2Nikolai Kronmann99Söderhamns IF15.35q
3Arvid Gustafsson99Upsala IF15.59q PB
4Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK15.86q PB
5Jonas Renz99IF Norrköping FI16.12q
   

P15 100 m häck Försök 2 Vind:-1.1
             
1Sebastian Hargeström98Hammarby IF14.86q
2Johan Bengtsson98Täby IS15.46q
3Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS15.51q
4Staffan Risberg99Turebergs FK16.59
5Johan Pedersen99Upsala IF18.44
6William Henningson Gahlin99Hammarby IF19.45
   

P15 100 m häck Final Vind:0.1
             
1Kevin Duvert98Hellas FK14.55 PB
2Sebastian Hargeström98Hammarby IF14.76
3Johan Bengtsson98Täby IS14.92 PB
4Nikolai Kronmann99Söderhamns IF15.04
5Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS15.21 PB
6Jonas Renz99IF Norrköping FI15.29
7Arvid Gustafsson99Upsala IF15.71
8Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK15.78 PB
   

P15 Höjd
             
1Filip Björklund98Upsala IF1.85
2Kevin Duvert98Hellas FK1.82
3Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS1.79
4David Appelgren98Tyresö Fk1.79
5Gabriel Lundvall98Täby IS1.72
6Staffan Risberg99Turebergs FK1.68 PB
7Jonas Renz99IF Norrköping FI1.58
8Lucas Löfgren98Söderhamns IF1.53 PB
9Simon Eriksson98Örbyhus IF1.53
10Simon Björnstedt99Bålsta IK1.53
11Johan Alsing99Östersunds GIF1.48
12Johan Pedersen99Upsala IF1.43
Viktor Holmström99IF Skadex
Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK

                                   
1.431.481.531.581.631.681.721.761.791.821.851.89
Johan Alsingxoxoxxx
Lucas Löfgrenooxoxxx
Johan Pedersenxoxxx
Jakob Samuelsson
Fredrik Kihlblom------oooxxx
David Appelgren------xxooxoxxx
Staffan Risbergoooooxoxxx
Jonas Renz-oooxxx
Kevin Duvert------oxxooxoxxx
Gabriel Lundvall----oooxxx
Viktor Holmströmxxx
Filip Björklund------oooxoxxoxxx
Simon Erikssonoxoxoxxx
Simon Björnstedtooxxoxxx

P15 Längd
             
1Kevin Duvert98Hellas FK5.98 PB
2Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS5.85
3Johan Sjölander99Täby IS5.43
4Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK5.26
5Johan Bengtsson98Täby IS5.19
6Arvid Gustafsson99Upsala IF5.11 PB
7Axel Abrahamsson98Bromma IF4.96
8Filip Hedlund99Hellas FK4.95
9Staffan Risberg99Turebergs FK4.67
10Jonathan Karlsson98Täby IS4.66
11Eric Ahlström98Hammarby IF4.65
12Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FK4.65
13Johan Alsing99Östersunds GIF4.55
14Hampus Meurk98Österhaninge IF4.50
15Viktor Holmström99IF Skade4.33
16William Henningson Gahlin99Hammarby IF3.79


                         
Anton Cigéhn5.45(2.0)5.52(2.1)5.63(1.3)5.56(1.3)5.72(1.8)5.85(-0.5)
Johan Alsing4.17(1.0)X(0.9)4.55(-0.4)
Arvid Gustafsson4.88(1.7)5.04(1.4)5.04(0.6)4.87(1.0)5.08(1.2)5.11(-0.5)
Jonathan Karlsson4.66(1.8)X(1.0)4.09(-1.2)
Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiX(-0.5)4.65(1.2)4.47(-1.0)
Johan Bengtsson5.19(-0.4)4.85(2.2)X(-0.1)---
Viktor Holmström4.33(1.9)4.24(0.6)X(-0.2)
Staffan Risberg4.51(0.5)4.67(0.6)X(-0.4)
Axel Abrahamsson4.93(2.0)4.87(1.1)X(-0.9)4.83(-1.9)4.06(1.0)4.96(-1.2)
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen5.21(0.1)5.00(0.7)5.01(0.6)5.26(0.7)--
Kevin Duvert5.61(-0.3)5.98(0.4)5.68(-0.6)X(1.2)--
Johan SjölanderX(0.5)X(1.7)5.43(0.3)X(-0.6)XX(-0.9)
Filip Hedlund4.95(2.0)X(1.2)2.70(-0.6)4.61(-0.2)X4.74(-0.1)
William Henningson Gahlin3.75(0.9)3.76(0.7)3.79(-0.9)
Eric Ahlström4.63(2.4)4.65(0.8)4.31(-0.4)
Hampus Meurk4.50(1.4)4.42(1.2)4.30(0.1)

P15 Slägga
             
1Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK53.56 PB
2Anton Tapper-Vuontisvaara98Östhammar FI47.05
3Johannes Nilsson98Västerås FK45.64 PB
4Carl Krüsell Berg98Hammarby IF40.10


               
Carl Krüsell Berg38.13X38.5036.5237.4240.10
Johannes NilssonXX43.0044.8945.6442.33
Anton Tapper-Vuontisvaara43.6644.6947.05X46.43X
Patrik Lindstedt49.50X49.9453.56X49.08

P15 Spjut
             
1Sebastian Hargeström98Hammarby IF41.33
2Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS40.02
3Theodor Ilbäcken98Hammarby IF38.31
4Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK32.95
5Jonas Renz99IF Norrköping FI32.09
Jonathan Karlsson98Täby IS-


               
Edvin Hagberg28.3531.2931.4132.9532.3927.33
Jonas Renz32.0727.43X31.26X32.09
Anton Cigéhn35.9532.3938.6540.0235.7138.86
Theodor Ilbäcken38.31X30.36X28.96X
Jonathan Karlsson------
Sebastian Hargeström36.9735.00X37.5040.3641.33

P13 200 m A Vind:-1.3
             
1Ernesto Turro-Herrera00IFK Lidingö25.62 PB
2Gustav Karlsson00KFUM Örebro26.34 PB
3Joakim Wadstein00IK Norrköping FI26.69 PB
4Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF27.52 PB
5Mikael Lundkvist00Huddinge AIS28.28 PB
6Oscar Taha02IFK Lidingö29.94 PB
7Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta32.25
   

P13 200 m B Vind:2.0
             
1Lukas Olsson01Upsala IF29.27 PB
2Sebastian Löschner00Huddinge AIS29.61 PB
3Martin Nerell01Turebergs FK29.68 PB
4Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS30.09 PB
5Arthur Abrahamsson01Bromma IF30.49
6Isac Lidström02Turebergs FK31.15 PB
Felix Wallin01IFK MärstaDNS
   

P13 200 m C Vind:-0.4
             
1Samuel Sundell00Turebergs FK28.56
2Filip Hamrelius00Turebergs FK29.06
3Oliwer Danielsson01Östersunds GIF29.57
4Jonatan Håkansson01Spårvägens FK30.81
Philip Ludwigs00Danderyds SKDNS
Hampus Söderlund01Vallentuna FKDNS
   

P13 600 m
             
1Gustav Zetterlund00KFUM Örebro1:35.69 MR
2Albert Nygren01Upsala IF1:38.11 SB
3Martin Nerell01Turebergs FK1:43.11 PB
4Ronny Wallin00Bålsta IK1:49.28
5Max Billgert00Täby IS1:54.60
6Egil Löthman01Turebergs FK1:58.15 PB
7Felix Ekman01Sundbybergs IK2:02.24
8Hampus Söderlund01Vallentuna FK2:04.68
Ernesto Turro-Herrera00IFK LidingöDNS
Filip Nyström00Turebergs FKDNS
Jasper Wijk00Turebergs FKDNS
   

P13 60 m häck Försök 1 Vind:-0.3
             
1Henrik Renz01IF Norrköping FI10.32q
2Simon Thor00IFK Märsta10.39q
3Marcus Biverstrand00Turebergs FK11.12q
4Emil Solman Wålsten00Hässelby SK11.27q
5Arthur Abrahamsson01Bromma IF12.38
6Jakob Bengtsson01Täby IS12.52
   

P13 60 m häck Försök 2 Vind:0.0
             
1Linus Kapstad00Umedalens IF10.31q
2Otto Sundell00Söderhamns IF10.75q
3Jonatan Håkansson01Spårvägens FK11.03q
4Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta11.71q
5Jakob Ekholm01Täby IS11.80
6William Hagman00Huddinge AIS12.12
7Edvard Elinder00Hässelby SK12.88
   

P13 60 m häck Final Vind:0.5
             
1Henrik Renz01IF Norrköping FI10.05
2Linus Kapstad00Umedalens IF10.13
3Simon Thor00IFK Märsta10.15 PB
4Jonatan Håkansson01Spårvägens FK10.51
5Otto Sundell00Söderhamns IF10.52
6Emil Solman Wålsten00Hässelby SK11.04
7Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta11.98
Marcus Biverstrand00Turebergs FKDNS
   

P12/13 Längd P13
             
1Ernesto Turro-Herrera00IFK Lidingö5.46
2Gustav Karlsson00KFUM Örebro5.12
3Simon Thor00IFK Märsta4.94
4Jonathan Granath00KFUM Örebro4.64
5Joakim Wadstein00IK Norrköping FI4.53
6Linus Kapstad00Umedalens IF4.35
7Ronny Wallin00Bålsta IK4.18
8Emil Solman Wålsten00Hässelby SK4.16
9Elliot Cigéhn00Täby IS4.11
10Samuel Sundell00Turebergs FK4.08
11Andreas Cigéhn00Täby IS3.75
12Edvard Elinder00Hässelby SK2.75
Philip Ludwigs00Danderyds SK-


                         
Joakim Wadstein4.36(0.0)4.484.484.53
Simon Thor4.664.674.684.94
Gustav Karlsson4.88(0.0)5.124.695.01
Emil Solman Wålsten3.734.163.85X
Jonathan Granath4.644.55--
Elliot Cigéhn4.013.954.034.11
Ronny Wallin4.004.113.994.18
Philip Ludwigs----
Samuel Sundell4.084.014.083.95
Andreas Cigéhn3.483.723.693.75
Linus Kapstad4.314.354.214.29
Ernesto Turro-Herrera5.185.465.435.32
Edvard Elinder2.75---

P12/13 Längd P12
             
1Oliwer Danielsson01Östersunds GIF4.55 PB
2Henrik Renz01IF Norrköping FI4.49
3Lukas Olsson01Upsala IF4.46 PB
4Andreas Bocké01Vallentuna FK4.43
5Joakim Lönn01Täby IS4.41 PB
6Arvid Askensjö01IFK Lidingö4.32
7Arthur Abrahamsson01Bromma IF4.22 PB
8Tobias Solberg01Hässelby SK4.19 PB
9Egil Löthman01Turebergs FK4.07
10Linus Högblom01Vallentuna FK4.07
11Hampus Söderlund01Vallentuna FK4.02
12Theo Scharp Brilly01IFK Lidingö3.91
13Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta3.85
14Felix Wallin01IFK Märsta3.65 PB
15Mathias Olsson01Åkersberga SK3.42


                         
Tobias Solberg4.16(-0.4)3.97(1.4)4.19(-0.1)4.18(-0.5)
Arthur Abrahamsson3.95(-0.3)4.17(1.1)4.11(0.7)4.22(-0.3)
Oliwer Danielsson4.16(-0.2)4.33(0.3)4.39(-1.1)4.55(0.3)
Egil Löthman3.86(1.1)3.88(0.3)4.02(-0.7)4.07(0.2)
Henrik Renz4.45(0.8)4.49(0.2)4.02(-0.8)4.48(-0.7)
Mathias Olsson3.42(0.4)3.23(0.2)3.38(-0.4)3.33(0.4)
Theodor Duvert3.85(-0.2)3.81(-0.7)3.83(0.5)3.82(0.2)
Andreas Bocké4.43(0.5)3.92(0.2)4.06(-0.7)4.08(1.5)
Felix Wallin3.50(0.6)3.65(0.2)--
Hampus Söderlund3.97(0.5)3.99(1.1)4.02(0.3)3.70(-0.2)
Linus Högblom3.82(0.5)3.87(-1.2)3.79(0.5)4.07(-0.2)
Lukas Olsson4.25(0.3)4.19(-1.2)4.29(0.9)4.46(-0.7)
Theo Scharp Brilly3.66(0.7)3.64(-1.1)3.71(0.6)3.91(-0.6)
Joakim Lönn4.05(-0.3)4.23(-0.8)4.39(-0.8)4.41(-1.0)
Arvid Askensjö4.32(1.3)4.18(0.3)4.18(0.3)4.32(-0.7)

P13 Spjut
             
1Simon Thor00IFK Märsta38.12
2Otto Sundell00Söderhamns IF33.26
3David Flink00Turebergs FK32.23
4Ivar Moisander00Huddinge AIS31.16
5David Sahi00Bålsta IK30.63 PB
6Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK29.11
7Henrik Renz01IF Norrköping FI29.03
8Sebastian Löschner00Huddinge AIS27.27
9Marcus Biverstrand00Turebergs FK26.04
10Max Billgert00Täby IS24.52
11Martin Nerell01Turebergs FK24.12
12Joakim Lönn01Täby IS23.14
13Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS20.93
14Egil Löthman01Turebergs FK19.15
15Linus Högblom01Vallentuna FK18.91
16Hampus Söderlund01Vallentuna FK17.85
17Edvard Elinder00Hässelby SK17.78
18Mathias Olsson01Åkersberga SK17.16


               
Martin Nerell22.4916.8413.7224.12
Joakim Lönn19.1223.1420.8817.65
David Sahi25.7330.5130.6327.38
Karl Ludvik26.7725.1129.1128.19
Max Billgert19.4424.1124.5218.75
Hampus Söderlund16.7016.3117.8514.47
Egil Löthman16.5917.2518.0819.15
David Flink30.6832.2331.4431.05
Otto Sundell33.26XX28.18
Johannes Lilius19.7220.9319.4517.85
Henrik Renz29.0326.9126.7926.26
Marcus Biverstrand22.9621.44X26.04
Linus Högblom11.0318.9115.2518.83
Sebastian LöschnerX25.1927.2723.55
Ivar Moisander28.0731.1628.4730.58
Edvard Elinder16.5217.7817.5114.61
Simon Thor37.4135.6238.1236.39
Mathias Olsson15.1316.4617.1614.07

P11 600 m A
             
1Oskar Edlund02Täby IS1:47.94
2Ludvig All02Täby IS1:50.92 PB
3Isac Lidström02Turebergs FK1:51.87
4Oscar Taha02IFK Lidingö1:52.22
5Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK2:01.09
6Emil Hagborg03Österhaninge IF2:01.65
7Marcus Winzenburg02IFK Lidingö2:06.04
8Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS2:09.54
David Århammar02IF LinnéaDNS
   

P11 600 m B
             
1Karl Nilsson02Danderyds SK1:56.35 PB
2Arman Zehtab-Fard02IFK Märsta2:01.56 PB
3Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta2:07.31
4Karl Källman02Hässelby SK2:09.03
5Oliver Lindstrand02Turebergs FK2:09.07
6Sebastian Ljungberg03IFK Lidingö2:11.15
7Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK2:12.94
8Alexander Ebbestad03Gottsunda IF2:19.65
9Rasmus Miller02Turebergs FK2:19.68
Viktor Byström 02Spårvägens FKDNS
   

P11 Längd
             
1David Århammar02IF Linnéa4.73 PB
2Oskar Edlund02Täby IS4.59
3Ludvig All02Täby IS4.53 PB
4Karl Nilsson02Danderyds SK4.27 PB
5Måns Boshuis02IFK Lidingö4.13
6Edvin Jernhall02Täby IS4.13
7Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK4.09 PB
8Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK3.81
9Arman Zehtab-Fard02IFK Märsta3.78 PB
10Isac Lidström02Turebergs FK3.71
11Hugo Björk03Turebergs FK3.61 PB
12Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS3.61
13Marcus Jeppsson03Turebergs FK3.59
14Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta3.47
15Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK3.43
16Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK3.28 PB
17Oliver Lindstrand02Turebergs FK3.19
18Rasmus Miller02Turebergs FK3.10
19Elias Dafflito03Turebergs FK2.57


                         
Isac Lidström3.71(0.4)3.34(0.6)3.57(1.9)3.55(1.5)
Måns Boshuis4.12(1.1)4.05(1.0)4.13(1.8)3.95(2.8)
Rasmus Miller3.01(0.5)2.95(1.3)2.86(1.3)3.10(1.6)
Hugo Olsson4.09(1.4)4.01(1.0)4.03(1.7)4.01(1.3)
Hugo Björk3.61(1.7)3.36(1.0)3.60(1.8)3.42(0.6)
Oskar Edlund4.39(-0.5)4.59(1.7)4.50(1.7)4.56(-0.3)
Sebastian Christenson3.81(0.6)3.69(1.4)3.58(2.1)3.55(1.4)
Elliot Duvert3.39(1.2)3.47(-0.2)3.31(2.1)3.39(1.8)
David Århammar4.73(1.4)4.51(0.2)4.54(1.5)4.53(0.8)
Arman Zehtab-Fard3.78(0.3)3.64(0.7)3.62(1.9)3.61(0.4)
Julius Geiryd3.08(1.5)3.52(0.2)3.48(0.9)3.61(0.8)
Karl Nilsson4.27(0.8)4.27(0.6)4.24(0.9)4.06(1.0)
Oliver Lindstrand2.82(1.4)3.19(2.0)3.00(1.1)2.59(0.4)
Elias Dafflito2.51(2.2)2.50(1.7)2.57(1.3)2.49(1.9)
Teo Paganus2.41(1.8)3.00(1.6)3.13(1.0)3.28(1.5)
Ludvig All4.44(1.3)4.17(0.6)4.53(2.1)4.49(1.4)
Edvin Jernhall3.92(1.4)3.94(2.0)X(1.5)4.13(1.2)
Marcus Jeppsson3.29(0.3)3.59(1.6)3.46(1.2)3.54(0.6)
Erik Dahlberg3.43(0.4)3.37(1.4)3.33(0.4)3.37(1.5)

P9 600 m A
             
1Markus Brodin04Danderyds SK1:56.73 PB
2Markus Svedenheim04Turebergs FK1:59.91 PB
3Conor Hogan04Turebergs FK2:13.87 PB
4Hugo Marklund04Turebergs FK2:13.89
5Adam Wetterberg05Turebergs FK2:20.31
Jakob Århammar05IF LinnéaDNS
Frej Biverstrand04Turebergs FKDNS
Hugo Winther04Turebergs FKDNS
   

P9 600 m B
             
1Anton Kull04Turebergs FK2:10.78
2Victor Lindstrand04Turebergs FK2:11.49
3Marcus Stenebo04Turebergs FK2:18.79
4Henrik Nerell04Turebergs FK2:22.14
5Erik Springfelter04Turebergs FK2:24.11
6Gustav Fransson05Turebergs FK2:40.96
7Victor Dannesund05Turebergs FK2:52.04
Parsa Jafarnejad04Turebergs FKDNS
   

P9 Längd
             
1Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK3.81 PB
2Markus Brodin04Danderyds SK3.80
3Johan Rosenbaum04Bromma IF3.64
4Frej Biverstrand04Turebergs FK3.32
5Markus Svedenheim04Turebergs FK3.26
6Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK3.23
7Martin Sjödin04Turebergs FK3.23
8Anton Kull04Turebergs FK3.16
9Parsa Jafarnejad04Turebergs FK3.12
10Julian Sundin04Turebergs FK2.98
11Jakob Århammar05IF Linnéa2.97 PB
12Erik Springfelter04Turebergs FK2.97
13Hugo Marklund04Turebergs FK2.93 PB
14Fabian Fast04Turebergs FK2.92
15Marcus Stenebo04Turebergs FK2.92
16Leo Smedberg04Turebergs FK2.89
17Victor Lindstrand04Turebergs FK2.82
18Lucas Vermum04Turebergs FK2.78
19Adam Wetterberg05Turebergs FK2.76
20Conor Hogan04Turebergs FK2.73
21Oskar Lundvall06Turebergs FK2.59
22Leo Lindberg05Östersunds GIF2.57
23Jonas Engeström04Östersunds GIF2.50
24Gustav Fransson05Turebergs FK2.48
25John Bäck06Turebergs FK2.40 PB
26Henrik Nerell04Turebergs FK2.20
27Johan Tuomas06Turebergs FK2.06
28Victor Dannesund05Turebergs FK1.95


                         
Julian Sundin2.77(-0.2)2.80(-2.1)2.61(-0.6)2.98(-0.5)
Henrik Nerell2.20(-1.1)2.13(-0.8)2.09(-0.5)X(-0.6)
Frej Biverstrand3.32(-0.8)3.29(0.6)3.21(-0.2)3.32(-0.3)
Markus Svedenheim3.26(0.6)3.19(-1.1)3.06(-1.2)3.17(-1.3)
Gustav Fransson2.35(-1.3)2.29(-1.1)2.38(-0.5)2.48(-0.8)
Anton Kull3.16(-1.2)2.92(-0.7)3.03(-0.4)3.09(0.3)
Johan Tuomas2.06(-0.5)X(-0.8)2.05(0.8)1.99(-0.4)
Lucas Vermum2.78(0.6)2.65(-0.8)2.32(0.9)2.42(-0.4)
Leo Smedberg2.89---
Fabian Fast2.69(0.2)2.92(-0.4)2.80(0.4)2.90(-1.7)
Erik Springfelter2.74(-1.7)2.97(-0.5)2.77(-0.7)2.77(-0.2)
Oskar Lundvall2.55(-0.9)2.46(-1.3)2.57(-0.3)2.59(-1.1)
Johan Rosenbaum3.64(-0.2)3.39(-1.9)3.55(-2.6)3.51(-0.8)
Jonas Engeström2.48(-0.1)2.50(-0.2)X(-0.6)2.46(-1.1)
Markus Brodin3.47(-0.1)3.80(-0.4)3.59(-0.8)3.68(-0.1)
Victor DannesundX(-1.2)1.90(-0.6)1.95(-0.2)1.76(-1.1)
Conor Hogan2.69(-0.7)2.69(-1.4)2.73(-0.2)2.67(-1.1)
Parsa Jafarnejad2.54(0.3)3.01(-2.3)3.05(-0.8)3.12(-1.7)
Adam Wetterberg2.45(-0.2)2.76(-2.3)2.53(-2.3)2.59(-0.7)
John Bäck2.37(-0.5)2.34(-1.7)2.40(-0.3)2.19(0.4)
Alexander Ludwigs3.81(-1.0)3.62(-1.5)3.61(-0.3)3.68(-0.7)
Marcus Stenebo2.60(-0.4)2.92(-2.2)2.80(-0.5)2.84(-0.5)
Hugo Marklund2.79(-1.1)2.93(-0.6)2.90(-1.0)X(-0.4)
Jakob Århammar2.97(-0.8)2.96(-0.7)X(0.7)2.93(0.5)
Hugo Winther3.01(-0.8)3.23(-1.4)3.23(0.3)X(-0.5)
Victor Lindstrand2.80(-0.5)2.67(-0.4)2.582.82
Martin Sjödin3.15(-0.8)3.03(-0.8)2.76(-0.7)3.23(-0.1)
Leo Lindberg2.57(-0.8)2.32(-1.0)--

KS 200 m A Vind:1.5
             
1Linda Frödin93Turebergs FK24.37 PB
2Jessica Samuelsson85Hässelby SK24.88
3Caroline Kihlblom94Huddinge AIS24.99 SB
4Jenny Melin93Strands IF25.12
5Marie Sönnerfors93Spårvägens FK25.12
6Betty Strandberg95Gefle IF25.60
   

KS 200 m B Vind:2.5
             
1Elin Moraiti91Hässelby SK24.96
2Helene Bourdin80Täby IS25.23
3Sara Ulin91Falu IK25.91
3Frida Hogstrand93Täby IS25.91
5Therese Aspsäter83FK Studenterna26.14
6Åsa Söderlund93Västerås FK27.47
   

KS 200 m C Vind:3.4
             
1Marlen Aakre93Fredrikstad IF 26.01
2Anna Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK26.59
3Johanna Bromark93Gefle IF26.97
4Suzanna Romilson90FK Studenterna26.97
5Jenni Ehn Gårdhage78Västerås FK28.67
   

KS 1500 m
             
1Kajsa Barr92Sundbybergs IK4:22.99 PB
2Cecilia Kleist82IK Akele4:35.56
3Julia Forsmark93Falu IK4:42.09
4Erika Svanborg91Bromma IF4:42.29
5Josefine Malmborg94Habo FIF-044:44.11
6Cecilia Norrbom88Spårvägens FK4:45.22
7Erica Wesström92Upsala IF4:59.18
   

KS Stav
             
1Elienor Werner98Hässelby SK3.85 PB
2Hanna Jansson95Falu IK3.75
3Denise Eriksson95Gefle IF3.55
4Louise Gabrielsson95Huddinge AIS3.35 SB
5Alexandra Bartee95Gefle IF3.25 PB
Agnes Moberg96Tyresö Fk

                                   
3.053.153.253.353.453.553.603.653.703.753.803.854.01
Elienor Werner------o--o-oxxx
Agnes Moberg
Denise Eriksson----oo-xxx
Louise Gabrielsson--xxooxxx
Alexandra Barteeoxxoxoxxx
Hanna Jansson----ooo-xoxxoxxx

KS Slägga
             
1Eleni Larsson93Huddinge AIS63.58 MR
2Malin Johansson92IFK Strömsund59.96
3Amanda Eriksson90Falu IK57.76 PB
4Madelen Fahlstedt83IFK Lidingö52.11
Sanna Tollefors92Vallentuna FKX


               
Amanda Eriksson53.17X54.3857.2753.0557.76
Madelen Fahlstedt50.4652.1149.3451.4451.8351.84
Eleni Larsson60.2363.5862.5362.19XX
Malin JohanssonXX59.9659.37XX
Sanna TolleforsX

F19 200 m A Vind:0.9
             
1Klara Helander95Upsala IF25.41 SB
2Josefin Palm94Gefle IF25.56
3Karolina Nikamo95Upsala IF26.23
4Karin Grann 95Alingsås IF26.64 SB
5Elin Eriksson95Falu IK26.98
6Olivia Hawkins95Rånäs 4H27.26 PB
7Evelina Landstedt95Falu IK27.68
   

F19 200 m B Vind:1.3
             
1Alexandra Bartee95Gefle IF26.16
2Elin Breig Lindell95Hammarby IF26.47
3Freja Avebäck95Hammarby IF27.75
4Josefine Jirhed95Trångsvikens IF28.07 PB
5Sofia Höglund95Högbo GIF28.41
6Ida Westfält95Vemhåns IK28.82
7Michelle Inostroza95Turebergs FK31.54
   

F19 1500 m
             
1Amanda Trense95Östersunds GIF4:47.69
2Emma Fogelkvist95Spårvägens FK4:58.15
   

F19 100 m häck Vind:-0.7
             
1Sofia Linde95Täby IS14.06 MR
2Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK14.31 PB
3Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK14.95
4Isabelle Pauksens95Rånäs 4H15.20
5Josefine Sandelius94Hammarby IF15.64
6Sofia Jäger-Stenberg94Sundbybergs IK15.96
Klara Lindström95IFK LidingöDNS
   

F19 Höjd
             
1Louíse Österberg95Söderhamns IF1.70
2Isabelle Pauksens95Rånäs 4H1.58
2Erika Löke95Falu IK1.58
4Linda Skantze95IFK Lidingö1.58
5Merily Porovart94Estonia1.53

                                   
1.431.481.531.581.631.701.73
Isabelle Pauksens--ooxxx
Merily Porovartxoooxxx
Erika Lökeooooxxx
Linda Skantze--xoxoxxx
Louíse Österberg---ooxxoxxx

F19 Slägga
             
1Matilda Åström95Gefle IF53.89
2Linnea Jönsson95Upsala IF51.15
3Madelene Östblom94Gefle IF44.98
4Fanny Hjorth95Säters IF FIK41.38
5Jenny Eriksson95IF Skade26.67
6Merily Porovart94Estonia22.83


               
Jenny ErikssonX26.6724.7424.93X23.87
Fanny Hjorth41.3840.37X39.83X39.00
Linnea JönssonXXXX51.1550.90
Merily Porovart21.04X21.34XX22.83
Matilda Åström47.5251.2553.8951.4653.77X
Madelene Östblom43.3944.2744.7744.9843.03X

F17 200 m A Vind:2.3
             
1Irene Ekelund97Kils AIK23.24
2Malin Andersson97Gefle IF25.23
3Tove Ågren96Falu IK25.37
4Linn Gustafsson97IF Åland26.73
5Yasmin Jelassi96Hammarby IF27.23
6Paulina Pellas96IF Åland28.98
Louise Ekman97Gefle IFDQ
Daniela Karlsson96Västerås FKDNS
   

F17 200 m B Vind:1.6
             
1Magdalena Mosell96Söderhamns IF26.37
2Ellinor Persson96Täby IS26.50
3Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF27.08
4Lisa Olsson97Boo IF27.43
5Hanna Johnsson96IFK Lidingö27.60
6Elsa Herlitz97Upsala IF27.69
7Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF28.07
8Camilla Söderlund97Västerås FK28.75
   

F17 400 m
             
1Mikaela Johannesson96Falu IK58.53
2Louise Ekman97Gefle IF59.04 PB
3Sharon Lopez97Västerås FK59.81 PB
4Linn Bengtsson97IFK Växjö59.84
5Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK62.91
Mikaela Waernulf97Västerås FKDNF
Louise Åkerlund97Turebergs FKDNS
   

F17 1500 m
             
1Astrid Rosvall97Hässelby SK4:44.49
2Carolina Johnson96Linköpings GIF4:45.54 PB
3Emma Gustafsson97Hässelby SK4:55.54 PB
4Sofia Hultgren97Ludvika FFI5:04.52
5Hanna Bergström96Huddinge AIS5:04.77
6Julia Ivehammar96Linköpings GIF5:11.06
   

F17 100 m häck Försök 1 Vind:-1.2
             
1Ellinor Persson96Täby IS14.98q
2Linn Gustafsson97IF Åland15.24q
3Kajsa Östman97Sundsvalls FI15.81q PB
4Beata Tersander97Hammarby IF17.51q
5Linnea Larsson Huusko97Väsby IK17.70
   

F17 100 m häck Försök 2 Vind:-0.9
             
1Daniela Karlsson96Västerås FK14.22q
2Clara Bogfors97Hallens SK14.95q
3Moa Ullgren96GoIF Tjalve15.45q PB
4Moa Fanqvist96Sundsvalls FI16.20q
5Klara Lindström95IFK Lidingö19.16
6Liza Larsson96Upsala IF19.47
   

F17 100 m häck Final Vind:0.0
             
1Daniela Karlsson96Västerås FK14.28
2Clara Bogfors97Hallens SK14.53
3Ellinor Persson96Täby IS14.79 PB
4Moa Ullgren96GoIF Tjalve14.95 PB
5Linn Gustafsson97IF Åland15.25
6Kajsa Östman97Sundsvalls FI15.52 PB
7Moa Fanqvist96Sundsvalls FI15.66
8Beata Tersander97Hammarby IF17.32
   

F17 Stav
             
1Josefin Herstedt98Hammarby IF3.22
2Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg98Hammarby IF2.78
3Hanna Kapell98Hammarby IF2.58
4Linnea Palmerstedt98Hammarby IF2.58
5Hanna Viklund99Umedalens IF2.58
6Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF2.28
7Tilda Kapell01Hammarby IF2.28
Hanna Bielke99Täby ISx

                                   
2.182.282.382.482.532.582.632.682.732.782.832.883.003.223.30
Josefin Herstedt-----------oxooxxx
Hanna Bielke--xxx
Klara Rådboxxoxoxxx
Linnea Palmerstedt-xxoxxoo-o-xxx
Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg-----xo-o-o-xxx
Tilda Kapelloxxoxxx
Hanna Kapell-ooo-o-xxx
Hanna Viklundo-oxo-xo-xx

F17 Kula
             
1Sara Lennman96Katrineholms SK14.16 PB
2Lovisa Sjöstrand97IF Castor13.72
3Hanna Mårtensson96Hässelby SK12.41
4Victoria Engström97Upsala IF12.14 PB
5Elin Helgesson96Huddinge AIS12.06
6Rebecka Hallerth96Hellas FK11.05
7Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS10.82
8Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK10.76
9Charlott Danko97Hanvikens SK10.71
10Linnea Larsson Huusko97Väsby IK10.53
11Felicia Festin96Östersunds GIF10.11
12Sofie From97Järvsö IF9.46


               
Elin Helgesson11.87X12.06XXX
Emilia Stenström10.74X10.82X10.45X
Charlott Danko10.719.839.88
Rebecka Hallerth11.0510.73X10.65XX
Lovisa Sjöstrand13.3813.3813.0713.7212.6913.06
Sofie FromX9.419.46
Hanna Mårtensson12.1212.0112.4111.9312.18X
Victoria Engström12.14X11.03X11.66X
Elin Bohman10.0610.7610.149.9310.669.66
Linnea Larsson HuuskoX10.53-
Felicia Festin10.119.649.91
Sara Lennman13.2814.16XXX13.56

F17 Slägga
             
1Amanda Karlsson96Huddinge AIS45.26
2Annika Larsson96Upsala IF43.65
3Michaela Norrbelius97Gefle IF42.70
4Emma Thor97IFK Märsta41.47
5Hanna Mårtensson96Hässelby SK39.99
6Lovisa Sjöstrand97IF Castor38.99
7Emily Berghäll98Hammarby IF38.81
8Linnea Larsson Huusko97Väsby IK35.42
9Ebba Karlsson97Huddinge AIS29.43
10Sofie From97Järvsö IF25.34
11Rebecka Hallerth96Hellas FK20.54


               
Hanna Mårtensson37.8139.99XX39.3738.10
Ebba KarlssonX29.43X---
Linnea Larsson Huusko35.42XX33.9434.08X
Rebecka HallerthX20.54X---
Annika LarssonX40.7139.2043.6542.3043.30
Sofie FromX22.2825.34---
Lovisa Sjöstrand34.6434.78X36.4838.6038.99
Emily Berghäll37.3236.50XX38.81X
Amanda KarlssonX40.5045.2644.3244.4344.99
Emma Thor40.1541.4739.62X41.45X
Michaela Norrbelius41.0342.3042.7041.05X40.13

F17 Spjut
             
1Karolina Ander96Hässelby SK40.89
2Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba37.66
3Lovisa Sjöstrand97IF Castor37.24
4Maria Olsson96Järvsö IF34.13
5Felicia Festin96Östersunds GIF33.29 PB
6Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF33.22
7Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS32.87
8Sofie From97Järvsö IF28.83 PB
9Hanna Mårtensson96Hässelby SK27.59
10Rebecka Hallerth96Hellas FK24.85
Charlott Danko97Hanvikens SKX


               
Maria Olsson33.20XX32.1621.1734.13
Karolina Ander38.7930.9534.36X40.8938.27
Rebecka Hallerth24.85XXXXX
Hanna Mårtensson27.5927.4024.30X24.3425.93
Emilia StenströmX32.70X32.87X31.10
Lovisa Sjöstrand35.3033.7335.0535.0132.7937.24
Sofie FromX28.83XXXX
Felicia LindbergXX32.9032.1733.0833.22
Felicia Festin33.1630.4432.1232.0833.2930.80
Lovisa Östervall33.4234.7136.2935.8335.0837.66
Charlott DankoXXXXXX

F15 300 m A
             
1Tove Olsson98IFK Tumba41.41 PB
2Hanna Aabakken98Västerås FK42.44 PB
3Vilma Jonsson99Danderyds SK43.13 PB
4Lydia Håkansson98Östersunds GIF46.19 PB
5Evelina Backeström99Umedalens IF46.98 PB
6Saga Backeström99Umedalens IF48.48
   

F15 300 m B
             
1Sara Hermansson99Enhörna IF42.77
2Elin Backlund99Marieby GIF46.74 SB
3Cani Mahmuod99Marieby GIF46.95 SB
4Linnéa Wolwan98Upsala IF48.10 PB
5Katrin Riso98Estonia49.00
6Karolina Svensson99Marieby GIF49.23 SB
   

F15 300 m C
             
1Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg98Hammarby IF42.76
2Silvia Veermäe98Estonia45.23
3Sofie Persson98Hässelby SK46.36
4Amie Jammeh99Gottsunda IF47.58
5Klara Hammarström99Hässelby SK49.78
Mea Fritz99Hässelby SKDNS
   

F15 300 m D
             
1Karolina Eriksson98Turebergs FK44.36
2Agnes Johansson99Högbo GIF44.86
3Maria Söderlund99IF Åland46.45
4Linn Kalderén99Turebergs FK47.32
5Emelie Tered99Hässelby SK51.29
   

F15 300 m E
             
1Johanna Norberg98Täby IS45.85
2Ebba Kuylenstierna 99Mälarhöjdens IK46.53
3Leah Mccarthy99Turebergs FK46.76
4Tyra Löthman99Turebergs FK47.32
Tilde All99Täby ISDNS
Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby ISDNS
   

F15 300 m F
             
1Anna Engelin98Östersunds GIF43.41
2Malin Svärdling98Täby IS45.86
3Emilia Backe98Östersunds GIF48.14
4Malin Wijk99Upsala IF50.32
5Lina Näslund98Östersunds GIF50.82
   

F15 300 m G
             
1Emma Bevegård98Bromma IF49.00
2Juliette Maussier98Huddinge AIS50.04
3Matilda Trense98Östersunds GIF50.07
Sanna Pettersson99Östersunds GIFDNS
Bianca Salming98Täby ISDNS
   

F15 2000 m
             
1Vilma Jonsson99Danderyds SK6:37.45 MR PB
2Isabelle Haugen98Hellas FK6:41.09
3Mika Söderström99Vallentuna FK7:06.24
4Linnéa Dennerporth99Väsby IK7:11.87
5Helena Thim98Upsala IF7:30.67
6Jessica Nylander-Leslie98IFK Tumba7:44.85
7Eleonora Olsmats99Danderyds SK7:51.57
   

F15 80 m häck Försök 1 Vind:-0.6
             
1Tove Olsson98IFK Tumba12.25q PB
2Lovisa Linde98Täby IS12.90
3Amanda Hansson 99Hässelby SK13.27
4Hanna Gutemar Rilegård98Täby IS13.48
5Laura Kaur98Estonia13.60
6Saga Backeström99Umedalens IF13.76
7Angelica Andersson98Östersunds GIF16.05
Vilma Åkerman 99Gefle IFDNS
   

F15 80 m häck Försök 2 Vind:-0.3
             
1Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba11.95q SB
2Maria Södergren98Täby IS12.98
3Cani Mahmuod99Marieby GIF13.13
4Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK13.18
5Amanda Seger98Gefle IF13.26
6Levina Ahlgren98Upsala IF13.57
7Lauren Sirp99Estonia15.62
8Malin Wijk99Upsala IF17.85
   

F15 80 m häck Försök 3 Vind:-0.4
             
1Helena Kolte98Täby IS12.40q SB
2Amanda Lindblom98Råby-Rekarne FIF12.60q
3Julia Söderberg98Sundsvalls FI12.88
4Anna Engelin98Östersunds GIF13.56 PB
5Isabella Engström99Hammarby IF13.99
6Malin Svärdling98Täby IS14.45
7Elin Saks99Danderyds SK15.19
8Elsa Hedström99Östersunds GIF15.36
   

F15 80 m häck Försök 4 Vind:0.5
             
1Pernilla Hansson98Hammarby IF12.22q PB
2Victoria Almeren Hansson99Råby-Rekarne FIF12.29q
3Hanna Kapell98Hammarby IF12.70q
4My Samuelsson98Hammarby IF12.80q
5Bianca Salming98Täby IS12.94
6Josefine Berg98Högbo GIF13.01
7Josefine Dahlbäck98Täby IS14.69
8Zara Nyholmer98Järvsö IF16.35
   

F15 80 m häck Final Vind:0.0
             
1Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba11.87 SB
2Tove Olsson98IFK Tumba11.98 PB
3Pernilla Hansson98Hammarby IF12.19 PB
4Amanda Lindblom98Råby-Rekarne FIF12.25
5Victoria Almeren Hansson99Råby-Rekarne FIF12.36
6Helena Kolte98Täby IS12.37 SB
7Hanna Kapell98Hammarby IF12.69
8My Samuelsson98Hammarby IF12.73
   

F15 Höjd
             
1Bianca Salming98Täby IS1.61
2Rosanna Cianelli99Hammarby IF1.61 PB
3Helena Kolte98Täby IS1.52
4Lovisa Linde98Täby IS1.52
5Hanna Bielke99Täby IS1.52
6Maria Södergren98Täby IS1.47
6Moa Nykvist 98Gefle IF1.47
8Sanna Pettersson99Östersunds GIF1.47
9Josefine Dahlbäck98Täby IS1.47 PB
9Johanna Lööw-Johansson98Söderhamns IF1.47
11Saga Backeström99Umedalens IF1.42
11Stina Westin98Östersunds GIF1.42
13Klara Hammarström99Hässelby SK1.42
14Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK1.42
15Grete Kübar99Estonia1.37
15Lina Näslund98Östersunds GIF1.37
15Elin Backlund99Marieby GIF1.37
18Amanda Hansson 99Hässelby SK1.37
19Lauren Sirp99Estonia1.37
20Amanda Juvas99Väsby IK1.32
Ida Forss99Marieby GIFx
Evelina Backeström99Umedalens IFx
Sofia Jonasson99Väsby IKx
Elin Saks99Danderyds SKx

                                   
1.321.371.421.471.521.571.611.65
Sanna Pettersson-ooxxoxxx
Amanda Hansson xxooxxx
Rosanna Cianelli--oooxxoxoxxx
Josefine Dahlbäck-xooxxoxxx
Hanna Bielkeoooxxoxxoxxx
Ida Forssxxx
Grete Kübarooxxx
Saga Backeströmoooxxx
Johanna Lööw-Johansson-oxoxxoxxx
Lina Näslund-oxxx
Maria Södergrenoooxoxxx
Stina Westin-ooxxx
Moa Nykvist --oxoxxx
Elin Backlundooxxx
Lauren Sirpxoxoxxx
Evelina Backeströmxxx
Lovisa Linde-ooxoxxoxxx
Bianca Salming-o-ooooxxx
Sofia Jonassonxxx
Klara Hammarströmooxxoxxx
Helena Kolte-oooxxoxxx
Annina Stensoxoxxoxxx
Elin Saksxxx
Amanda Juvasoxxx

F14/15 Längd F15
             
1Kaiza Karlèn98KFUM Arvika5.62
2Pernilla Hansson98Hammarby IF5.31 PB
3Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba5.28
4Moa Nykvist 98Gefle IF5.26 PB
5Maja Almgren98FGF Gotland5.14
6Bianca Salming98Täby IS5.10
7Lovisa Linde98Täby IS5.03
8Marion Sackey-Mensah98Huddinge AIS5.02
9My Samuelsson98Hammarby IF4.83
10Amanda Seger98Gefle IF4.80
11Helena Kolte98Täby IS4.77
12Sofie Persson98Hässelby SK4.73
13Stina Westin98Östersunds GIF4.71
14Johanna Norberg98Täby IS4.70
15Maria Södergren98Täby IS4.69
16Sandra Höglund98Högbo GIF4.59 PB
17Julia Söderberg98Sundsvalls FI4.57
18Johanna Andersson98Turebergs FK4.55
19Levina Ahlgren98Upsala IF4.53
20Hanna Gutemar Rilegård98Täby IS4.49
21Silvia Veermäe98Estonia4.39
22Zara Nyholmer98Järvsö IF4.25 PB
23Josefine Dahlbäck98Täby IS4.09
24Katrin Riso98Estonia4.06
25Lina Näslund98Östersunds GIF3.99
26Frida Thörn98Österhaninge IF3.84
27Angelica Andersson98Östersunds GIF3.77
28Hanne Retsloff98Hammarby IF3.20
Linnéa Wolwan98Upsala IF-


                         
Hanne RetsloffX(-1.4)X(-0.4)3.20(-1.7)
Johanna NorbergX(-1.6)4.56(-0.7)4.70(-0.8)
My Samuelsson4.48(-1.2)4.83(-2.3)4.69(-0.9)
Josefine Dahlbäck4.09(-0.8)4.08(-2.3)4.09(-1.0)
Helena Kolte4.76(-0.8)4.74(-0.4)4.77(-1.6)
Sofie Persson4.58(-0.6)4.73(0.1)4.41(-2.0)
Katrin Riso4.03(-1.2)4.06(-1.3)3.70(-2.1)
Sandra Höglund4.59(-0.9)X(-1.2)4.46(-0.9)
Johanna AnderssonX(-1.4)4.18(-1.3)4.55(0.1)
Amanda Seger4.80(-1.3)4.71(-3.0)X(-1.4)
Julia Söderberg4.57(-3.2)X(-1.1)3.47(-0.9)
Silvia Veermäe4.17(-1.4)4.39(-3.5)4.33(-0.9)
Hanna Gutemar Rilegård4.49(-1.4)X(-2.5)4.20(0.3)
Angelica Andersson3.77(-1.3)3.59(-2.6)3.70(-0.3)
Zara Nyholmer4.25(-0.5)X(-1.1)4.19(-2.0)
Maria Södergren4.69(-90.7)4.39(-1.4)4.22(-2.3)
Lina Näslund3.29(-2.0)3.63(-2.0)3.99(-0.4)
Stina Westin4.61(-0.6)4.71(-1.9)4.51(0.0)
Levina Ahlgren4.53(-0.4)4.45(-1.7)
Frida Thörn3.82(-1.1)X(-1.6)3.84
Linnéa Wolwan---
Marion Sackey-Mensah4.41(-1.4)4.90(-0.4)4.86(-1.5)4.98(-0.7)5.02(0.3)4.34(0.2)
Lovisa Linde4.74(-1.3)4.80(-2.3)4.92(-1.4)4.72(0.1)4.74(-0.1)5.03(0.1)
Bianca Salming4.89(-0.8)4.87(-2.1)3.86(0.0)-(1.5)4.99(0.0)5.10
Maja Almgren4.39(-1.3)4.48(-0.2)4.91(-2.5)5.14(-0.2)4.98(-0.4)5.00(-0.1)
Moa Nykvist X(-1.3)5.03(-1.5)4.99(-1.3)-(0.2)5.10(-1.0)5.26(-0.7)
Mathilda Eriksson4.85(-1.6)X(-2.6)5.04(-1.4)5.28(-1.5)5.26(0.2)-(-0.1)
Pernilla Hansson5.26(-1.6)5.31(-0.4)5.22(-2.8)5.22(0.1)5.01(-1.3)
Kaiza Karlèn5.62(-2.6)5.61(-0.5)5.48(-1.4)5.46(0.9)

F14/15 Längd F14
             
1Amanda Hansson 99Hässelby SK4.87 PB
2Josefine Lundvall99Täby IS4.87
3Karolina Svensson99Marieby GIF4.80 SB
4Mika Söderström99Vallentuna FK4.64
5Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK4.63
6Linnéa Dennerporth99Väsby IK4.59
7Ebba Gällhagen99Turebergs FK4.58
8Mea Fritz99Hässelby SK4.58
9Sofia Södergårdh99IF Åland4.49 PB
10Elin Backlund99Marieby GIF4.43
11Lauren Sirp99Estonia4.37
12Tilde All99Täby IS4.18
13Filippa Frisell99Väsby IK4.09
14Elin Saks99Danderyds SK4.04
15Celine Yttring99IF Åland3.98
16Grete Kübar99Estonia3.84
17Ida Forss99Marieby GIF3.84
18Elsa Hedström99Östersunds GIF3.80
19Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby IS3.79 PB
20Sofia Jonasson99Väsby IK3.67
21Amanda Juvas99Väsby IK3.62
22Emelie Tered99Hässelby SK3.16


                         
Celine Yttring3.96(0.1)X(0.5)3.98(-1.6)
Ida Forss3.84(0.1)3.65(-0.9)3.63(-0.6)
Karolina SvenssonX(0.4)4.54(-1.5)4.76(-2.3)4.41(-1.5)X(0.3)4.80(-0.4)
Annina Stens4.62(0.6)4.63(-1.5)4.32(-1.1)4.57(-1.7)X(0.1)4.13(-0.7)
Elin Backlund4.43(-0.8)3.97(0.4)4.31(-1.4)
Ebba GällhagenX(0.0)2.93(0.5)4.58(-1.5)X(-1.6)4.55(1.1)4.33(-0.7)
Sofia Södergårdh4.49(0.9)4.32(0.7)4.23(-0.7)
Tilde All4.08(1.5)4.18(0.7)4.14(-0.6)
Lovisa Glavare Karlsson3.62(-0.2)3.63(1.2)3.79(-1.3)
Mika Söderström4.26(-0.2)4.64(0.3)4.53(-1.0)4.59(-1.4)4.43(-0.9)4.53(-0.1)
Josefine Lundvall4.82(-0.5)4.58(-1.7)4.81(-0.5)4.69(-1.5)4.81(0.5)4.87(-1.1)
Linnéa Dennerporth4.31(-1.3)4.19(-0.8)4.59(-0.9)4.26(-2.5)X(-1.9)X(-0.5)
Sofia Jonasson3.62(-0.3)3.67(-1.7)3.44(-0.9)
Elin SaksX(0.1)4.04(-0.3)4.00(-0.7)
Filippa FrisellX(0.7)4.09(-0.8)3.85(-0.1)
Amanda Juvas3.62(1.1)X(-1.8)3.02(0.3)
Mea FritzX(-1.0)4.58(-2.2)4.48(-0.4)X(-1.3)X(-0.7)4.30(-0.8)
Elsa Hedström3.60(-1.2)3.04(-1.0)3.80(-1.5)
Amanda Hansson 4.78(-0.5)4.74(-0.4)4.87(-1.0)4.86(-1.0)4.77(0.2)X(-1.1)
Grete Kübar3.84(-1.6)3.80(0.0)3.62(-1.0)
Lauren Sirp4.11(-1.0)4.22(-0.5)4.37(-1.4)
Emelie Tered3.08(-1.5)3.16(-2.6)3.16(-0.9)

F15 Slägga
             
1Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IF46.81 MR
2Emily Berghäll98Hammarby IF43.57
3Johanna Edvall00IF Skade36.87
4Linnéa Carpenter98Östersunds GIF36.54
5Victoria Lagerberg00Huddinge AIS35.70 PB
6Eleonora Olsmats99Danderyds SK30.79
7Maria Granrud Aune99Marieby GIF28.11 SB
8Johanna Lööw-Johansson98Söderhamns IF27.33
9Tilde All99Täby IS23.50
10Ida Forss99Marieby GIF20.21
11Evelina Backeström99Umedalens IF19.83
12Paulina Lennartson99Hässelby SK12.62


               
Victoria Lagerberg35.7029.9131.9333.7633.5331.15
Paulina Lennartson12.62
Ida Forss19.07X20.21
Maria Granrud Aune27.89X28.11XXX
Eleonora Olsmats27.5630.3030.7927.6127.8030.63
Emily BerghällX42.5842.8342.8843.57X
Johanna EdvallX36.5436.8736.22X32.18
Johanna Lööw-Johansson26.9624.72X27.3325.9522.23
Tilde All22.4823.50X
Grete Ahlberg46.8146.13X43.41XX
Evelina Backeström19.8317.99X
Linnéa Carpenter29.2133.84XX36.54X

F15 Spjut
             
1Bianca Salming98Täby IS38.07
2Lovisa Linde98Täby IS37.40
3Emelie Nyman-Wänseth98Östersunds GIF35.50
4Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba32.12
5Helena Kolte98Täby IS30.74
6Hanna Bielke99Täby IS28.84
7Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg98Hammarby IF26.72
8Eleonora Olsmats99Danderyds SK26.54
9Linnéa Dennerporth99Väsby IK26.43
10Rosanna Cianelli99Hammarby IF26.39
11Angelica Andersson98Östersunds GIF25.41
12Linn Kalderén99Turebergs FK24.87
13Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby IS24.67
14Tilde All99Täby IS17.68
15Frida Thörn98Österhaninge IF13.38


               
Bianca Salming34.9229.8135.2636.9136.1738.07
Frida Thörn12.9613.2413.38
Linnéa Dennerporth22.6226.4325.13
Tilde All17.68XX
Eleonora Olsmats26.5423.3725.4626.0023.6824.53
Rosanna Cianelli26.39XX
Lovisa Linde34.9233.5337.4035.2935.0036.31
Linn KalderénX24.87X
Hanna Bielke26.26X28.84X28.03X
Mathilda Eriksson31.5530.18X32.12XX
Lovisa Glavare Karlsson24.67XX
Angelica Andersson25.41X23.76
Emelie Nyman-Wänseth32.0334.1531.6233.2235.5032.62
Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg26.72XX24.55XX
Helena KolteX24.5829.55X27.6730.74

F13 200 m A Vind:0.0
             
1Stina Gustavsson01Hanvikens SK27.37 PB
2Kaili Nurk00Estonia27.72
3Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF28.03 PB
4Lisa Weyhenmeyer00Upsala IF28.19 PB
5Matilda Rönnberg00Turebergs FK28.35 PB
6Lea Andersen00Täby IS28.38 PB
7Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK28.77
8Linn Aboreslan01Hässelby SK33.55
   

F13 200 m B Vind:-0.4
             
1Emelie Svensson00IFK Tumba28.34 PB
2Marie Ebbestad00Gottsunda IF28.98 PB
3Ida Winther01Turebergs FK30.01 PB
4Elsa Sild Löhman01Upsala IF30.06 PB
5Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö30.20 PB
6Hanna Bäckman02Danderyds SK30.35 PB
7Isabel Lindgren01Hässelby SK30.91 PB
8Amanda Thor00Hässelby SK31.12 PB
   

F13 200 m C Vind:1.3
             
1Greta Deltin00Hammarby IF26.82
2Emilia Larson01Danderyds SK30.22 PB
3Sofia Eriksson01Hässelby SK30.42 PB
4Amanda Ivehammar01Linköpings GIF30.97 PB
5Alice Bevegård01Bromma IF31.07
6Alva Wolwan01Upsala IF31.72 PB
Jeanne Lindestam01Danderyds SKDQ
Caroline Olsmats00Danderyds SKDNS
   

F13 200 m D Vind:1.8
             
1Olivia Jernhall01Täby IS29.54
2Victoria Wardell01Hässelby SK31.83
3Alice Andersson Pizarro01Turebergs FK34.46
4Johanna Fallberg01Turebergs FK34.65
Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IFDNS
My Lindberg01Hanvikens SKDNS
Maja Sund01Turebergs FKDNS
Linn Björklund00Turebergs FKDNS
   

F13 200 m E Vind:1.8
             
1Lilian Landström00Täby IS28.92
2Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FK30.35
3Rebecca Christenson00Turebergs FK31.56
4Alice Lidström00Turebergs FK35.01
5Ella Broquist02IFK Lidingö35.54
Mathilda Pousette00Täby ISDNS
Alexandra Poljarevius00Täby ISDNS
   

             
   

F13 600 m A
             
1Kaili Nurk00Estonia1:40.39 MR
2Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF1:46.09 PB
3Amanda Ivehammar01Linköpings GIF1:48.22 PB
4Marie Ebbestad00Gottsunda IF1:50.76
5Emilia Larson01Danderyds SK1:53.70 PB
6Wilma Larsson01Eskilstuna FI1:56.28
7Clara Saks01Danderyds SK2:02.86
8Alice Bevegård01Bromma IF2:03.66
9Victoria Wardell01Hässelby SK2:03.94 PB
10Liva Gustavsson01Spårvägens FK2:07.29
   

F13 600 m B
             
1Maja Sund01Turebergs FK1:59.72
2Ida Winther01Turebergs FK2:05.45
3Alice Andersson Pizarro01Turebergs FK2:08.10
4Magdalena Cornelius01Hammarby IF2:12.58
5Mikaela Enblad01Hammarby IF2:13.19
6Johanna Fallberg01Turebergs FK2:15.61
Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FKDNS
Mathilda Pousette00Täby ISDNS
   

F13 60 m häck Försök 1
             
1Greta Deltin00Hammarby IF10.54q
2Kärt Ounapuu00Estonia10.65q
3Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF10.91q
4Cornelia Böhnke01Huddinge AIS11.90q
5My Lindberg01Hanvikens SK12.14
6Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FK12.30
   

F13 60 m häck Försök 2 Vind:0.1
             
1Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK10.51q
2Birgit Paju00Estonia10.79q
3Sofia Eriksson01Hässelby SK11.92q PB
4Clara Saks01Danderyds SK12.38
5Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS12.53
6Maja Sund01Turebergs FK12.81
   

F13 60 m häck Försök 3 Vind:-1.0
             
1Stina Gustavsson01Hanvikens SK10.26q
2Olivia Jernhall01Täby IS11.98 PB
3Linn Björklund00Turebergs FK12.89
4Amanda Barasciutti01Hässelby SK13.59
5Sofia Lövqvist01Järva FIK14.37
   

F13 60 m häck Final Vind:2.1
             
1Stina Gustavsson01Hanvikens SK9.82
2Greta Deltin00Hammarby IF10.14
3Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK10.36
4Birgit Paju00Estonia10.50
5Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF10.54
6Sofia Eriksson01Hässelby SK11.43
7Cornelia Böhnke01Huddinge AIS11.96
Kärt Ounapuu00EstoniaDQ
   

F12/13 Längd F13
             
1Kärt Ounapuu00Estonia4.96
2Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK4.94
3Lisa Weyhenmeyer00Upsala IF4.74
4Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK4.73
5Matilda Rönnberg00Turebergs FK4.62
6Anna Ardbo00Täby IS4.58
7Amanda Gustafsson00IF Åland4.57
8Agnes Andersson00Täby IS4.47 PB
9Izabella Ripsweden00IFK Tumba4.36
10Birgit Paju00Estonia4.30
11Rebecca Christenson00Turebergs FK4.11
12Amanda Thor00Hässelby SK4.05
13Lilian Landström00Täby IS4.05
14Linn Björklund00Turebergs FK3.90
15Tekla Norling00Hellas FK3.81
16Alice Lidström00Turebergs FK3.79
17Alexandra Poljarevius00Täby IS3.78
18Amanda Sandberg00Hässelby SK3.75
19Gabriella Sundhed00Hässelby SK3.68 PB


                         
Rebecca Christenson4.11(-0.8)3.87(-0.4)3.75(0.4)3.91(-0.6)
Amanda Thor3.82(-0.9)4.00(-1.2)3.88(0.4)4.05(-0.4)
Izabella Ripsweden4.09(-1.0)4.18(-0.8)4.36(-0.1)4.34(-0.3)
Tekla Norling3.81(-0.7)3.69(-1.3)3.70(-0.3)X(0.3)
Amanda Gustafsson4.45(0.2)4.57(0.2)4.26(-0.5)4.45(0.6)
Kärt Ounapuu4.71(0.2)4.96(-0.1)4.89(-0.4)4.86(-1.6)
Linn Björklund3.90(-0.3)---
Lisa Weyhenmeyer4.70(-0.7)4.70(-0.4)4.74(-0.4)4.61(-1.3)
Alice Lidström3.65(-0.2)3.79(0.4)3.52(0.2)3.53(0.3)
Anna Ardbo4.58(-0.1)-3.91(-0.8)X(-0.5)
Linda Nyblom4.71(-0.8)4.62(-0.2)4.63(-0.8)4.73(-1.1)
Gabriella Sundhed3.51(-1.1)3.68(0.3)3.31(-0.4)3.62(-0.8)
Lilian Landström3.74(-0.7)3.78(0.2)4.05(-0.1)3.62(-0.5)
Amanda SandbergX(-0.8)X(0.2)3.75(-0.5)3.69(-1.1)
Kajsa Lindqvist4.73(-0.6)4.91(0.3)4.88(-0.2)4.94(-1.7)
Agnes Andersson4.32(-1.4)4.37(0.2)4.31(0.4)4.47(-1.0)
Alexandra Poljarevius3.60(-1.2)3.78(0.6)X(0.3)X(-0.3)
Matilda Rönnberg4.44(-0.7)4.46(-0.3)2.52(0.2)4.62(-0.6)
Birgit Paju3.89(-0.9)4.30(0.3)4.07(0.6)4.18(-1.0)

F12/13 Längd F12
             
1Stina Gustavsson01Hanvikens SK4.97
2Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF4.64
3Sofia Eriksson01Hässelby SK4.63 PB
4Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF4.61
5Isabel Lindgren01Hässelby SK4.42 PB
6Amanda Ivehammar01Linköpings GIF4.32 PB
7Alice Bevegård01Bromma IF4.30
8Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FK4.25
9Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK4.20
10Ida Winther01Turebergs FK4.13
11My Lindberg01Hanvikens SK4.13
12Thelma Ilbäcken01Hammarby IF4.12
13Elsa Sild Löhman01Upsala IF4.09
14Olivia Jernhall01Täby IS4.06 PB
15Julia Stenberg01Turebergs FK4.01
16Alva Wolwan01Upsala IF4.01 PB
17Emilia Larson01Danderyds SK3.97
18Clara Saks01Danderyds SK3.86
19Magdalena Cornelius01Hammarby IF3.84
20Mikaela Enblad01Hammarby IF3.74
21Ida Björklund01Turebergs FK3.69
22Evelina Franzén01Hellas FK3.57
23Sara Franzén01Hellas FK3.50
24Alice Andersson Pizarro01Turebergs FK3.44
25Amanda Barasciutti01Hässelby SK3.41
26Sanna Eriksson01Hässelby SK3.33 PB
27Filippa Svalstedt01Hässelby SK3.19 PB


                         
Thelma Ilbäcken4.12(0.8)3.87(0.4)X(-0.3)X
Mikaela Enblad3.65(0.2)3.41(1.8)3.60(-0.1)3.74
My Lindberg4.13(0.5)1.85(0.5)-
Magdalena Cornelius3.70(1.2)3.77(0.9)3.84(0.8)3.53
Stina GustavssonX(-0.7)4.97(0.2)X(-0.5)4.71(-0.4)
Sara Franzén3.35(0.4)3.26(0.4)3.50(0.5)3.33
Sanna Eriksson3.32(1.1)3.23(0.6)3.33(0.2)3.27
Evelina Franzén3.48(1.0)3.17(0.2)3.57(0.4)3.37
Filippa Svalstedt3.07(0.2)3.19(0.1)3.10(1.6)3.01
Amanda Barasciutti3.40(0.6)3.08(-0.1)X(-0.1)3.41
Amanda Ivehammar4.32(1.2)4.21(0.1)4.14(1.6)X(0.5)
Sofia Eriksson4.35(0.5)4.39(1.3)4.63(-0.7)4.61(0.6)
Isabel Lindgren4.15(0.6)4.42(0.1)4.20(1.5)4.28(0.3)
Olivia Jernhall4.05(0.1)4.06(0.1)3.88(2.0)3.81(0.8)
Ida Winther3.95(0.0)4.12(1.1)3.99(-0.1)4.13(1.3)
Alva Wolwan3.66(0.7)3.69(0.2)3.54(1.0)4.01(1.0)
Ida Björklund3.24(0.3)3.69(0.5)3.623.44
Elsa Sild Löhman4.06(0.9)3.98(0.2)4.09(0.7)3.60(0.9)
Lina Hagberg4.20(0.4)3.78(1.3)3.94(0.1)3.99
Alice Bevegård4.00(0.9)4.30(0.6)4.00(1.9)4.05(1.2)
Alice Andersson Pizarro3.30(1.6)3.44(0.7)3.10(1.3)3.22(1.6)
Clara Saks3.79(0.0)3.83(1.1)3.79(0.5)3.86
Julia Stenberg3.84(1.3)4.013.84(1.0)3.51
Sira Gassama4.44(1.8)4.55(0.0)4.61(0.4)4.26(0.0)
Klara Rådbo4.33(0.8)4.44(0.4)4.59(0.9)4.64
Caroline Larsson4.25(1.6)4.10(0.6)4.03(1.1)4.20(-0.3)
Emilia Larson3.87(0.8)3.97(0.1)3.86(0.1)3.72(-0.8)

F13 Spjut
             
1Alba Lindfors00Mälarhöjdens IK30.08
2Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK24.62
3Valentina Lindfors03Mälarhöjdens IK23.02
4Ellinore Ekdahl00Hammarby IF22.38
5Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS21.00
6Ann Kärner00Estonia20.21
7Sofia Eriksson01Hässelby SK19.52 PB
8Caroline Olsmats00Danderyds SK18.77
9Mathilda Pousette00Täby IS17.50
10Lovisa Ewerblad03Danderyds SK16.82 PB
11Magdalena Cornelius01Hammarby IF16.30
12Ida Winther01Turebergs FK16.19
13Amanda Barasciutti01Hässelby SK16.02 PB
14Felicia Liljehäll00Turebergs FK15.62
15Amanda Thor00Hässelby SK15.59
16Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FK14.49
17Amanda Sandberg00Hässelby SK12.39
18Filippa Svalstedt01Hässelby SK12.20
19Rebecca Christenson00Turebergs FK11.44
20Sara Franzén01Hellas FK10.27
21Evelina Franzén01Hellas FK8.44


               
Amanda Sandberg12.399.5811.8410.57
Magdalena Cornelius16.3015.3016.0414.08
Ellinore Ekdahl20.4722.3818.6717.74
Filippa Svalstedt11.4111.6712.209.62
Sofia Eriksson18.3715.3613.1519.52
Caroline Larsson12.4611.0312.7014.49
Jonna Geiryd21.0018.5916.9617.89
Ann Kärner15.7917.32X20.21
Valentina Lindfors20.6718.1623.0215.47
Lovisa Ewerblad15.7916.8215.6316.03
Amanda Barasciutti13.8213.2816.0213.82
Lina Hagberg24.6220.8919.7621.20
Caroline Olsmats18.0318.7717.6618.10
Amanda Thor12.6215.5915.27-
Alba Lindfors30.0828.71X22.62
Ida Winther13.1415.0513.3816.19
Felicia Liljehäll15.6214.3714.7514.35
Mathilda Pousette14.9613.7617.5011.66
Rebecca Christenson9.0510.6411.4411.37
Sara Franzén9.379.249.7110.27
Evelina Franzén6.598.448.178.32

F11 600 m A
             
1Saga Bolmgren03Danderyds SK1:51.11 PB
2Alice Berg02Turebergs FK1:53.87
3Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö1:58.57
4Sara Fajerson03Danderyds SK2:00.83
5Elisabeth Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö2:05.00
6Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK2:08.10 PB
7Kristina Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö2:10.30 PB
8Isabelle Ribbing02Spårvägens FK2:11.52
9Ella Wallin03IFK Märsta2:11.89 PB
10Eira Griksaite03Spårvägens FK2:17.87
   

F11 600 m B
             
1Klara Thynne02Hässelby SK2:08.93
2Julia Håkansson03Spårvägens FK2:10.23
3Linn Öberg02Turebergs FK2:10.65
4Beatrice Östlund03Vallentuna FK2:11.70
5Lisa Nystedt02Täby IS2:12.83
6Tove Karlsson03Turebergs FK2:13.69
7Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK2:19.15
8Jennifer Ravelius03Turebergs FK2:19.67
9Ella Broquist02IFK Lidingö2:20.02
Elsa Caderas02Hässelby SKDNS
   

F10/11 Längd F11
             
1Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö4.48
2Kajsa Ekblom02Hässelby SK4.46
3Ella Enannder02Täby IS4.40
4Caroline Lindstedt02Hässelby SK4.38
5Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS4.29
6Hanna Bäckman02Danderyds SK4.28
7Ronja Chrifi02Turebergs FK4.04
8Julia Iderman02Täby IS4.02
9Elisabeth Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö3.91 PB
10Johanna Ståhl02Turebergs FK3.90
11Clara Billing02Turebergs FK3.78
12Elwira Ripsweden02IFK Tumba3.73
13Andrea Simone02Turebergs FK3.72 PB
14Kristina Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö3.66
15Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK3.61
16Elsa Lindberg02Turebergs FK3.56
17Isabelle Berglund02Turebergs FK3.55
18Isabelle Ribbing02Spårvägens FK3.52
19Lisa Nystedt02Täby IS3.38
20Liv Nilsson03Bålsta IK3.38
21Tilda Krüsell Berg02Hammarby IF3.14
22Ella Broquist02IFK Lidingö3.11
23Elsa Caderas02Hässelby SK3.08
24Jennifer Lundström02Turebergs FK2.79


                         
Ronja Chrifi4.04(-0.2)3.873.703.97
Kristina Hvalgren2.86(-0.8)3.38(-0.5)3.663.61
Julia Iderman4.023.884.013.99
Ella Enannder4.334.374.404.28
Elwira Ripsweden3.71(-1.6)3.733.603.60
Caroline Lindstedt4.21(-1.9)3.994.384.37
Isabelle Ribbing3.20(0.1)3.523.423.43
Kajsa Ekblom4.28(1.7)4.204.284.46
Elsa Lindberg3.40(-0.2)X3.503.56
Hanna Bäckman4.06(2.2)3.814.184.28
Clara Billing3.55(1.9)3.513.683.78
Tilda Krüsell Berg2.99(1.2)3.133.143.05
Liv Nilsson3.07(-0.7)3.253.033.38
Ella Hagman4.08(-1.5)4.294.294.25
Andrea Simone3.37(-1.7)3.50X3.72
Elsa Caderas2.90(-1.5)2.873.082.22
Johanna Ståhl3.53(-1.6)3.803.893.90
Sofia Boman3.60(-0.1)3.573.613.48
Isabelle Berglund3.38(0.0)3.413.553.54
Ella Broquist2.762.903.112.98
Lisa Fröberg4.18(-1.0)4.254.484.24
Jennifer Lundström2.75(0.4)2.792.702.45
Elisabeth Hvalgren3.91(-0.3)3.803.783.76
Lisa Nystedt3.33(0.8)3.383.263.37

F10/11 Längd F10
             
1Frida Hjorth03Säters IF FIK4.36 PB
2Sara Fajerson03Danderyds SK4.08
3Meja Lindberg03Östersunds GIF3.94
4Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK3.66
5Beatrice Östlund03Vallentuna FK3.55
6Ella Wallin03IFK Märsta3.48
7Saga Rönnback03Turebergs FK3.21
8Jennifer Ravelius03Turebergs FK3.11
9Tove Karlsson03Turebergs FK2.93
10Ester Sjöstrand03Turebergs FK2.87
11Molly Skugge03Turebergs FK2.55


                         
Saga Rönnback3.173.00X(0.9)3.21(0.2)
Sara Fajerson4.083.854.03(-0.7)3.97(-1.5)
Tove Karlsson2.782.892.932.76(1.2)
Ester Sjöstrand2.692.752.86(0.3)2.87(-0.2)
Molly Skugge2.452.442.312.55(-0.8)
Frida Hjorth4.274.314.324.36(-0.2)
Jennifer Ravelius3.113.022.89(0.3)2.80(-0.3)
Ella Wallin3.483.333.37(0.6)3.41(-1.2)
Beatrice Östlund3.553.403.30(-0.8)3.28(-1.2)
Meja Lindberg3.903.943.78(-0.8)3.85(-0.4)
Moa Nyström3.663.613.39(-0.8)3.40(-0.7)

F9 600 m A
             
Agnes Candell05Turebergs FK
1Ebba Rönnberg04Turebergs FK2:12.56 PB
2Maya Thompson04Vallentuna FK2:17.75 PB
3Alice Nelin04Vallentuna FK2:22.28
4Hannah Ribbing04Spårvägens FK2:27.62
5Nora Ludvigson04Turebergs FK2:32.40
6Sofia Grenander04Turebergs FK2:33.16 PB
7Tekla Thorgerzon04Danderyds SK2:36.35 PB
8Nadine Anckar04Vallentuna FK2:44.46
9Helena Hvalgren05IFK Lidingö2:49.09
10Sofia Berg05Turebergs FK2:53.32
   

F9 600 m B
             
1Emelie Engström04Turebergs FK2:25.07
2Elina Hellgren04Vallentuna FK2:26.38
3Vilma Danielsson04Turebergs FK2:32.01
4Ebba Ludvigson04Turebergs FK2:33.48
5Saga Törnqvist05Turebergs FK2:34.57
6Linnéa Hedman05Turebergs FK2:42.01
7Meilina Lidström05Turebergs FK2:46.51
8Emelie Lindström05Turebergs FK2:46.81
9Elsa Thörnberg05Turebergs FK2:49.28
10Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK2:49.36
Julia Hallgren04Turebergs FKDNS
   

F8/9 Längd F9
             
1Maya Thompson04Vallentuna FK3.51 PB
2Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK3.46 PB
3Tekla Thorgerzon04Danderyds SK3.41
4Emma Nyman-Wänseth04Östersunds GIF3.31
5Frida Bäckman04Danderyds SK3.26
6Malin Friberg04IFK Lidingö3.12
7Liv Strömstedt04Turebergs FK3.03
8Cornelia Yttring04IF Åland3.01
9Ebba Rönnberg04Turebergs FK2.99
10Vilma Danielsson04Turebergs FK2.96
11Hannah Ribbing04Spårvägens FK2.94
12Elina Hellgren04Vallentuna FK2.91
13Sofia Grenander04Turebergs FK2.84
14Linda Edberg04Turebergs FK2.83
15Nadine Anckar04Vallentuna FK2.80
16Leia Norell04Turebergs FK2.79
17Engla Wik04Turebergs FK2.74
18Matilda Green04Turebergs FK2.72
19Alva Rönnback04Turebergs FK2.70
20Lisa Bero Lettse04Turebergs FK2.67
21Emelie Engström04Turebergs FK2.65
22Emilia Englund 04IFK Lidingö2.64
23Lova Rosén04Turebergs FK2.42
24Paulina Josephson04Turebergs FK2.36


                         
Ebba Rönnberg2.98(0.7)2.99(0.0)2.96(1.6)2.97(1.9)
Tekla Thorgerzon3.21(1.6)3.07(0.5)2.92(0.5)3.41(0.8)
Frida Bäckman2.85(1.2)3.26(1.0)3.11(1.0)3.17(0.5)
Engla Wik2.55(1.0)2.48(0.7)2.74(0.4)2.66(0.5)
Vilma Danielsson2.89(0.8)2.96(-0.2)2.86(-0.1)X(-0.3)
Cornelia Yttring3.00(1.3)2.97(0.9)2.80(0.1)3.01(-0.1)
Lorena Guzman3.43(0.8)3.173.46(0.2)3.33(0.3)
Malin Friberg3.12(1.1)2.91(-0.4)3.12(-0.1)2.86(-0.9)
Emelie Engström2.65(1.1)2.32(-0.8)2.58(-0.6)2.47(1.5)
Lisa Bero Lettse2.61(1.0)2.67(-0.3)2.59(0.4)2.59(0.4)
Paulina Josephson2.362.25(-0.7)2.26(0.1)2.31(-1.1)
Leia Norell2.65(1.4)2.72(0.5)2.79(-0.1)2.59(-1.8)
Matilda Green2.59(1.5)2.51(0.2)2.72(1.0)2.52(-1.0)
Liv Strömstedt2.94(1.3)3.03(0.4)2.88(1.6)2.87(-0.3)
Elina Hellgren2.91(0.8)2.74(0.4)2.72(1.4)2.78(0.5)
Hannah Ribbing2.80(0.6)2.94(-0.1)2.94(2.5)2.90(1.1)
Nadine AnckarX(1.0)2.80(-0.8)2.66(1.5)2.62(0.9)
Emilia Englund 2.61(0.3)2.56(-0.9)2.64(0.4)2.33(1.8)
Lova Rosén2.17(0.6)2.25(0.8)2.42(1.7)2.26(1.6)
Linda Edberg2.69(1.2)2.77(0.4)2.70(0.6)2.83(2.3)
Maya Thompson3.43(-0.1)3.40(1.0)3.45(1.6)3.51(1.7)
Sofia Grenander2.80(1.3)2.73(0.6)2.63(1.1)2.84(0.3)
Emma Nyman-Wänseth3.17(0.5)3.30(1.8)3.31(1.2)3.08(0.6)
Alva Rönnback2.54(0.9)2.60(1.5)2.56(1.3)2.70(2.7)

F8/9 Längd F8
             
1Frida Joos05Turebergs FK2.94 PB
2Meilina Lidström05Turebergs FK2.67
3Sarah Lundström05Turebergs FK2.67
4Linnéa Hedman05Turebergs FK2.59
5Saga Törnqvist05Turebergs FK2.56
6Corinne Danielsson05Östersunds GIF2.56
7Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK2.46 PB
8Emelie Lindström05Turebergs FK2.44
9Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK2.38
10Emma Martini05Turebergs FK2.37
11Elsa Thörnberg05Turebergs FK2.30
12Linnea Lundevall05Turebergs FK2.26 PB
13Agnes Candell05Turebergs FK2.23 PB
14Helena Hvalgren05IFK Lidingö2.08
15Agnes Olsson05Turebergs FK2.02
16Matilda Tiselius05Turebergs FK1.79


                         
Saga Törnqvist2.56(-0.7)2.56(-0.6)2.50(1.7)2.55(-0.2)
Linnea Lundevall2.05(0.2)X(0.5)2.16(0.3)2.26(-0.7)
Emma Martini2.20(0.3)2.37(0.5)2.26(-0.8)2.32(-0.7)
Olivia Ellgren2.34(0.2)2.46(0.2)2.20(-1.6)2.30(-0.4)
Elsa Thörnberg2.12(-0.1)2.26(0.4)2.30(-1.1)2.23(-0.4)
Meilina Lidström2.27(0.2)2.67(0.8)2.52(-0.5)2.62(-1.2)
Sarah Lundström2.15(0.4)2.53(0.7)2.35(-1.1)2.67(-0.7)
Linnéa Hedman2.34(-0.6)2.59(0.4)2.32(-0.4)2.44(-1.5)
Frida Joos2.90(0.6)2.67(0.6)2.77(-1.7)2.94(-1.2)
Agnes Candell2.23(-0.2)2.15(0.2)2.15(-0.7)2.03(-1.6)
Matilda Tiselius1.79(-0.2)1.54(-0.2)1.66(-1.1)1.66(-1.2)
Corinne Danielsson2.48(0.9)2.56(-0.2)2.34(-0.5)2.53(-0.3)
Agnes Olsson2.02(0.5)1.97(0.5)1.73(-0.3)1.81(0.2)
Annie Grindange2.38(0.2)X(1.3)2.29(0.9)2.38(0.4)
Emelie Lindström2.44(0.9)2.27(0.7)2.29(0.9)2.43(0.5)
Helena Hvalgren1.79(0.6)2.05(1.3)2.08(0.6)1.98(0.2)