Resultat söndag 10 juni

M 200 m A Vind:2.1
             
1Carl Armfelt84Spårvägens FK21.62
2Niklas Larsson85Hässelby SK22.11
3Mattias Sunneborn99Spårvägens FK22.27
4Andreas Engwall92Hammarby IF22.42
5Henrik Encke84Hässelby SK22.78
6Jonathan Malmberg92IF Åland22.96
   

M 200 m B Vind:1.0
             
1Jonathan Eklund88Hammarby IF22.82 PB
2Patrik Sjöö92Hässelby SK23.05
3Nils-Göran Nilsson88Turebergs FK23.18 SB
4Daniel Katuric89Hässelby SK23.34
5Peter Wallin71IFK Märsta23.90 PB
6Andrej Ekholm89Huddinge AIS24.26
   

M 200 m C Vind:0.6
             
1Tobias Rauch74Bromma IF24.23 PB
2Erik Bahri91Hammarby IF24.56
3Daniel Persson98Bromma IF24.71 PB
4Sebastian Svedhammer88Spårvägens FK24.80
5Johan Wibäck71Huddinge AIS25.26
6Per-Jonas Trollsås65Danderyds SK27.03 PB
   

M 1500 m
             
1Daniel Lundgren85Turebergs FK3:58.34
2Victor Hedin91Hammarby IF4:02.42
3Joakim Eriksson92Estuna IF4:03.02 PB
4Henrik Jakobsson88Spårvägens FK4:04.93
5Benjamin Ahlbäck94IF Göta4:05.39
6Niklas Jonsson92Hammarby IF4:06.13
7Napoleon Solomon94Fredrikshofs FI4:06.89
8Emil Mårtensson92Hässelby SK4:11.61
9Albin Sjöblom93Rånäs 4H4:11.99
10Gunnar Durén63Hässelby SK4:12.11
11Oscar Majling86Hässelby SK4:12.77
12Filip Segerberg90Hammarby IF4:13.32
13Erik Tholén94Ununge IF4:19.37
14Johan Engholm62Hässelby SK4:28.58
15Nils Nestor52Hässelby SK5:16.10
Linus Skjutar Apell89Hammarby IFDNF
   

M Stav
             
1Per Drageryd91KFUM Örebro4.75 SB
2Carl Sténson93Hellas FK4.60 SB
2Jonathan Jansson91Östhammar FI4.60 PB
4Dennis F. Bergetoft92KFUM Örebro4.60
5Björn Andersson91Bålsta IK4.60
6Love Fältström91Hammarby IF4.40 PB
7Klas Persson79Spårvägens FK4.40
8Henrik Brus91Falu IK4.20
9Bo Jacobsson72FGF Gotland3.80
Jonas Elgered, 87Hammarby IFx

                             
3.804.004.204.404.604.754.854.955.055.15
Carl Sténson----o---xx-
Jonathan Jansson---ooxxx
Björn Andersson---xxoxxoxxx
Henrik Brus--xoxxx
Dennis F. Bergetoft---oxoxx----
Bo Jacobssonoxxx
Love Fältström-oxxooxxx
Per Drageryd----oxo-x--
Jonas Elgered, xxx
Klas Persson---xxoxxx

M Slägga
             
1Tommy Larsson90SK Bore Torsby56.48
2Mikael Larsson92SK Bore Torsby53.71
3Fredric Andersson90Bollnäs FIK39.73

               
Tommy LarssonX55.07X56.4854.94X
Mikael Larsson53.7153.33XX53.3253.50
Fredric AnderssonX39.73XXX-

P19 200 m A Vind:0.8
             
1Jonathan Wulff94Hammarby IF21.98 PB
2Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF22.00
3Daniel Nordmark93Västerås FK22.63 PB
4Fredrik Åström93Täby IS22.91
5Simon Knuters93Bromma IF23.02
Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AISDNS
   

P19 200 m B Vind:-0.6
             
1Victor Jansson93IF Åland22.74 PB
2Oskar Swing94Bromma IF23.77
3Marcus Hawkins93Rånäs 4H23.87
4Joel Ekelöf94Turebergs FK24.17
5Jacob Enblom94Hässelby SK24.51 PB
6Noah Berhane94Fredrikshofs FI24.94
   

P19 400 m
             
1Ken Braesch-Andersen93Hammarby IF50.51
2Fredrik Finstad94Ekshärad FI50.97 PB
3Marcus Hawkins93Rånäs 4H51.68
4Michael Peyron93IFK Lidingö54.07
5Jacob Enblom94Hässelby SK54.08
6Noah Berhane94Fredrikshofs FI55.17
   

P19 1500 m
             
1Linus Gustafsson94Spårvägens FK4:50.28
2Davond Yesti93Västerås FK5:12.39
   

P19 110 m häck Vind:1.2
             
1Hannes Kvist Wirdmo94IFK Växjö14.76
2Fredrik Konradsson94IFK Umeå15.49
   

P19 Kula
             
1Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK13.25
2Edwin Råsberg94Hässelby SK13.11 PB

               
Axel Ohlson12.2012.4312.4213.1113.25X
Edwin Råsberg12.2512.3312.9313.1112.59X

P19 Slägga
             
1Alex Larsson94Upsala IF65.86

               
Alex LarssonX64.1363.5865.8663.24X

P17 200 m A Vind:2.3
             
1Jacob Ewertzh95Hammarby IF22.45
2Johan Lilja95Sundsvalls FF22.49
3Erik Martinsson96Gefle IF22.56
4Abdiaziz Warsame95Råby-Rekarne FIF22.74
5Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4H22.90
6Eddy Meyerdierks95Ullevi FK22.92
7Gustav Kjell96Turebergs FK23.32
8Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK24.09
   

P17 200 m B Vind:0.5
             
1Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK23.35 PB
2Sami Gassan95Råby-Rekarne FIF23.59
3Marcus Holmqvist95Hammarby IF23.71
4Isac Karlsson95IF Åland24.05 PB
5Staffan Åkesson95Hammarby IF24.23 PB
6Marcus Berggren 96Spårvägens FK24.46 SB
7Fredrik Orrsveden95Sundbybergs IK24.73 PB
8Tao Maiwan96Sundbybergs IK25.19
   

P17 200 m C Vind:2.3
             
1Joel Glantz96Huddinge AIS23.26
2Eric Hallqvist96IF Castor23.96
3Jakob Lindström96IF Castor24.23
4Karl Pettersson96Sundbybergs IK25.20
5Andreas Pettersson96Umedalens IF25.36
6Calle Lindman95IF Castor25.46
7Viktor Rosenberg96Hammarby IF25.74
   

P17 400 m A
             
1Erik Martinsson96Gefle IF50.07 PB
2Abdiaziz Warsame95Råby-Rekarne FIF51.31
3Anton Persson96Hässelby SK51.97 PB
4Oskar Greilert95Hanvikens SK52.26
5Filip Wendelin96IFK Sala52.82 PB
6Gustav Bivstedt96Hässelby SK54.09
   

P17 400 m B
             
1Björn Seifert96Upsala IF54.87 PB
2Joel Håkansson95Östersunds GIF55.59 PB
3Erik Lundmark96Turebergs FK56.44 PB
4Axel James95Upsala IF57.45
Anton Hermansson96Spårvägens FKDQ
   

P17 1500 m
             
1Andreas Jansson96SLK Oxelösund4:08.34 PB
2Samuel Lundell Vakkuri95Enhörna IF4:10.25 PB
3Martin Hammar95Rånäs 4H4:13.60 PB
4Gustaf Lidfeldt95Hammarby IF4:15.80 PB
5Hugo Lindell95Rånäs 4H4:21.19 PB
6Filip Aurtursson96Hässelby SK4:21.60
7Archie Casteel96Hellas FK4:23.24
8Oliver Langselius95Gefle IF4:24.52 PB
9Axel James95Upsala IF4:24.87
10Ludvig Danielson95IK Norrköping FI4:25.71
11Anton Wijk96Upsala IF4:27.84
12Mahad Abdullahi96Fredrikshofs FI4:34.01
13Rasmus Waldau96Hammarby IF4:35.48
14Erik Valle96Gefle IF5:10.74
   

P17 110 m häck Vind:0.8
             
1Noak Ringman95IK Norrköping FI14.88
2Felix Norén95Katrineholms SK15.59
3Rasmus Bergman96Sundbybergs IK16.20
4Dennis Elms Jansson95Huddinge AIS16.83
Niklas Alsing95Östersunds GIFDNF
   

P17 Stav
             
1Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK3.75
2Hannes Gidlöf96Gefle IF3.65
3Dennis Elms Jansson95Huddinge AIS3.05
4Sebastian Hargeström98Hammarby IF3.05
5Frank Förnestig98Hammarby IF2.65
Jacob Staaf96Bålsta IKx

                             
2.452.652.852.953.053.153.253.353.453.553.653.753.85
Dennis Elms Jansson--o-oxxx
Jacob Staaf-------xxx
Sebastian Hargeström--oxoxoxxx
Hannes Gidlöf--------o-o-xxx
Frank Förnestigxooxxx
Isak Hampel Klang---------o-oxxx

P17 Kula
             
1Gabriel Heen95Huddinge AIS16.60
2Alexander Persson95Huddinge AIS15.96
3Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK13.96
4Christoffer Hagren95Turebergs FK12.27
5Viktor Hagren95Turebergs FK11.59

               
Viktor Hagren10.01X10.6411.22X11.59
Axel Ohlson13.4213.5313.52XX13.96
Gabriel Heen15.51XX16.6015.22X
Christoffer Hagren11.5011.74XX11.9812.27
Alexander Persson15.3615.3315.9615.7915.2915.70

P17 Slägga
             
1Chris Arnoldsson96Turebergs FK61.99
2Simon Persson95Västerås FK60.54
3Alexander Persson95Huddinge AIS52.94
4Anton Andersson96Umedalens IF52.54 PB
5Christoffer Hagren95Turebergs FK46.60

               
Anton Andersson52.5451.0451.1951.5150.33X
Christoffer Hagren46.4544.99X46.60X45.18
Simon Persson57.6659.2560.54XXX
Alexander Persson50.7752.9451.7548.8949.8049.39
Chris ArnoldssonX58.74X61.99X60.39

P15 300 m A
             
1Andreas Gustavsson97Falu IK36.79 PB
2Anton Öhman 97Huddinge AIS38.08 PB
3Ludvig Hillenfjärd 97Huddinge AIS38.26 PB
4Tobias Jonsson97IFK Tumba38.64 PB
5Anton Roos 97Huddinge AIS38.83 PB
6Erik Djurberg97Upsala IF41.55
   

P15 300 m B
             
1Oscar Jacobsson97Västerås FK38.89
2Timothy Olsson 98Hammarby IF40.21
3Alex Bierhance Söderberg97Hammarby IF40.73
4Jesper Rilegård98Täby IS41.54
5Carl Krüsell Berg98Hammarby IF44.17
Christoffer Sandell97Råby-Rekarne FIFDNF
   

P15 2000 m
             
1Emil Danielsson97Dala-Järna IK6:02.14 PB
2Elias Tholén97Ununge IF6:04.91 PB
3Erik Djurberg97Upsala IF6:06.83 PB
4Christoffer Hagman97Västerås FK6:07.15 PB
5Dennis Olsson97Hellas FK6:11.08 PB
6Stefan Stojanovic98Huddinge AIS6:13.41 PB
7Pontus Hagman97Västerås FK6:16.67
8Rickard Karlsson98Hässelby SK6:50.14
Jacob Holmström97IF SkadeDNS
   

P15 100 m häck Vind:2.2
             
1Andreas Gustavsson97Falu IK13.51
2Ludvig Hillenfjärd 97Huddinge AIS14.03
3Kevin Duvert98Hellas FK15.09
4William Frobe98Täby IS15.40
5Gabriel Rosshagen98Täby IS15.63
6Jesper Rilegård98Täby IS16.46
Johan Bengtsson98Täby ISDNS
   

P15 Höjd
             
1Oskar Lundqvist97Upsala IF1.93 MR PB
2Sebastian Ruthström97Danderyds SK1.76 PB
3Kevin Duvert98Hellas FK1.63
4Hannes Axell97Danderyds SK1.58 PB
5Julius Larsen Brolin98Täby IS1.58
6William Frobe98Täby IS1.53
7Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS1.53
8Johan Bengtsson98Täby IS1.48
9Simon Eriksson98Örbyhus IF1.43
10Jesper Rilegård98Täby IS1.43
Erik Sehlberg97Hammarby IFx
Jonathan Karlsson98Täby ISx
Jacob Holmström97IF Skadex

                             
1.431.481.531.581.631.681.721.761.791.881.932.00
Sebastian Ruthström----xo-xoxoxxx
Johan Bengtssonoxxoxxx
Hannes Axellooooxxx
Jesper Rilegårdxoxxx
Erik Sehlberg-xxx
William Frobe--oxxx
Jonathan Karlssonxxx
Kevin Duvert----xoxx-x
Julius Larsen Brolin-oxoxxoxxx
Oskar Lundqvist-------oooxoxxx
Jacob Holmströmxxx
Simon Erikssonoxxx
Fredrik Kihlblom-xoxoxxx

P15 Längd
             
1Anton Hördell97Hammarby IF5.73
2Sebastian Ruthström97Danderyds SK5.60
3Kevin Duvert98Hellas FK5.50
4Frank Förnestig98Hammarby IF5.37
5Marcus Jaurell97Hässelby SK5.19
6Albin Johansson97Högbo GIF5.16
7Hannes Axell97Danderyds SK5.01
8Erik Sehlberg97Hammarby IF4.97
9Jesper Rilegård98Täby IS4.53
10Fredrik Lundqvist 97Huddinge AIS4.47
11Johan Bengtsson98Täby IS4.32
12Jacob Holmström97IF Skade3.99
13Axel Abrahamsson98Bromma IF3.59
Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK-

                         
Frank Förnestig5.37(-1.0)4.93(-0.6)4.82(-1.7)5.06(-1.3)5.12(-0.6)5.06(-2.0)
Albin Johansson4.95(-0.5)5.04(-0.5)5.16(-0.4)4.80(-0.6)--
Anton Hördell5.41(0.5)5.55(-0.8)5.41(-0.9)3.78(-1.8)5.39(-0.1)5.73(-0.8)
Hannes Axell4.92(-1.5)5.01(-2.0)X(-1.1)3.07(0.0)3.04(-0.5)X(-0.4)
Giovanni Inostroza-
Kevin DuvertX(-1.3)5.50(-1.4)5.32(-0.2)XX(-3.0)X(-0.7)
Johan Bengtsson4.13(-1.0)X(-1.6)4.32(-0.7)
Erik Sehlberg2.55(-0.7)4.87(-0.6)4.75(0.0)4.62(-1.0)3.64(-1.0)4.97(-1.2)
Jacob Holmström3.97(-0.8)X3.99(-1.9)
Fredrik Lundqvist 4.47(-1.7)4.27(-1.5)4.14(-1.1)
Jesper Rilegård4.53(-1.2)4.43(-2.0)X(-1.9)
Axel Abrahamsson3.54(0.2)-(-1.7)3.59(0.1)
Marcus Jaurell5.19(0.3)5.034.80(-1.0)5.18(-1.9)5.04(-0.2)4.22(-0.2)
Sebastian Ruthström5.40(-0.2)5.35(-2.1)5.46(-1.0)X(-0.6)5.46(-1.4)5.60(-0.6)

P15 Slägga
             
1Victor Flink97Turebergs FK52.48
2Anton Tapper-Vuontisvaara98Östhammar FI38.78
3Jesper Arbinge 97Huddinge AIS37.10
4Albin Kjellberg97Hässelby SK36.37
5Gabriel Rosshagen98Täby IS34.46
6Carl Krüsell Berg98Hammarby IF31.29
7Oliver Tered97Hässelby SK27.19
8William Frobe98Täby IS19.75

               
Gabriel Rosshagen32.0629.04XXX34.46
Victor Flink52.4849.45XXX51.65
Oliver TeredXXX27.19XX
Anton Tapper-VuontisvaaraX38.7833.91XXX
William Frobe17.4918.48X19.75--
Albin KjellbergXXXX36.37X
Jesper Arbinge X37.10X34.27XX
Carl Krüsell Berg23.7828.8630.9331.29X28.50

P15 Spjut
             
1Simon Litzell97Östersunds GIF65.96 MR PB
2Sebastian Ruthström97Danderyds SK52.42 PB
3Gabriel Rosshagen98Täby IS48.26
4Marcus Jaurell97Hässelby SK40.14 PB
5Victor Flink97Turebergs FK38.75
6Albin Johansson97Högbo GIF37.77
7William Frobe98Täby IS32.10
8Alex Bierhance Söderberg97Hammarby IF29.67
9Jonathan Karlsson98Täby IS28.15
10Johan Bengtsson98Täby IS28.04
11Amos Friedman97Vallentuna FK25.28
Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SKX
Oliver Tered97Hässelby SK

               
Johan Bengtsson27.57X28.04
Oliver Tered
Jonathan KarlssonX28.15X
Sebastian RuthströmX35.8339.7645.30X52.42
Amos FriedmanX25.0825.28
Jakob SamuelssonX--
Marcus Jaurell33.5336.7240.14X38.8239.07
Victor Flink38.75X-
Alex Bierhance Söderberg29.6728.42X27.0328.07X
William Frobe28.8930.6528.45X32.10X
Simon Litzell60.3760.2265.9661.0559.4263.10
Albin Johansson37.7736.48XXX36.54
Gabriel Rosshagen48.2644.25X40.65-X

P13 200 m A Vind:1.5
             
1Johan Sjölander99Täby IS25.84 PB
2Noa Jonsson99Hässelby SK25.89 PB
3Marcus Biverstrand00Turebergs FK27.20 PB
4Filip Hedlund99Hellas FK28.06 PB
5Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK28.08 PB
6Gustaf Backman99Spårvägens FK28.47
   

P13 200 m B Vind:1.9
             
1Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK28.46 PB
2Gustav Karlsson00KFUM Örebro29.01 PB
3Staffan Risberg99Turebergs FK29.02
4Robin Forsberg99Östersunds GIF30.73
5Samuel Sundell00Turebergs FK31.84
6Viktor Holmström99IF Skade32.30
   

P13 600 m A
             
1Simon Westberg99IF Vingarna1:38.67 PB
2Niclas Wallin99Huddinge AIS1:40.17 PB
3Olof Silvander99Danderyds SK1:41.63 PB
4Johan Stenlund99Östersunds GIF1:43.09 PB
5Gustav Zetterlund00KFUM Örebro1:43.84
6Robin Forsberg99Östersunds GIF1:48.66 PB
7Rasmus Odden99Hellas FK1:49.67 PB
   

P13 600 m B
             
1Anton Israelsson00Turebergs FK1:53.00
2Mark Bergrahm99Kungsängens SK1:54.77 PB
3Viktor Holmström99IF Skade1:54.91 PB
4Nils Öberg99IFK Lidingö1:56.52
5Jasper Wijk00Turebergs FK1:57.56
6William Henningson99Hammarby IF2:00.89
Malex Åkerblom00IFK LidingöDNS
   

P13 60 m häck Vind:0.7
             
1Jonas Renz99IK Norrköping FI9.81
2Axel Kullin99Täby IS10.01
3Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK10.23
4Simon Westberg99IF Vingarna10.34 PB
5Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck99Österhaninge IF10.47 PB
6Johan Stenlund99Östersunds GIF11.06
7William Henningson99Hammarby IF11.15
   

P13 Längd
             
1Jonas Renz99IK Norrköping FI5.34 PB
2Marcus Biverstrand00Turebergs FK5.30
3Lucas Björklund99Huddinge AIS5.24
4Jonathan Granath00KFUM Örebro5.15 PB
5Axel Kullin99Täby IS5.10
6Simon Westberg99IF Vingarna5.06
7Gustav Karlsson00KFUM Örebro4.95 SB
8Gustaf Backman99Spårvägens FK4.61
9Manoo Bhatt99Täby IS4.60
10Johan Stenlund99Östersunds GIF4.48
11Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK4.43 PB
12Albin Larsson99IF Skade4.29
13Robin Forsberg99Östersunds GIF4.11 PB
14William Henningson99Hammarby IF4.09
15Viktor Holmström99IF Skade4.07
16Malex Åkerblom00IFK Lidingö3.95
17Karl Norrbohm00Turebergs FK3.87
18Jasper Wijk00Turebergs FK3.79
19Samuel Sundell00Turebergs FK3.65
20Jacob Holmberg-Tysén00Hässelby SK3.32
21Adam Pemer00Hässelby SK2.93

                         
Gustaf Backman4.61(2.1)3.87(1.0)4.26(0.4)4.59(1.3)
Lucas Björklund4.80(1.5)3.96(2.8)X(4.0)5.24(1.7)
Jasper Wijk3.65(0.7)X(1.1)3.79(1.6)3.66(0.8)
Johan Stenlund4.23(0.9)4.31(1.8)X(2.3)4.48(2.9)
Adam Pemer2.93(2.2)2.85(-0.2)2.67(0.8)2.89(3.3)
Manoo Bhatt4.60(1.5)4.49(3.4)4.47(1.2)4.55(1.5)
Gustav Karlsson4.93(2.1)4.86(1.4)4.70(1.2)4.95(2.5)
Jonas Renz2.17(1.2)4.94(3.0)5.07(0.4)5.34(2.2)
Samuel Sundell3.50(0.1)3.43(0.7)X(2.2)3.65(1.4)
Viktor Holmström3.78(2.0)3.82(1.4)3.96(1.2)4.07(3.1)
Albin Larsson4.29(1.1)3.92(2.0)--
Axel Kullin4.87(0.7)5.03(0.7)4.71(2.0)5.10(4.0)
William Henningson3.97(0.2)3.89(1.4)4.09(1.8)X(1.2)
Karl Norrbohm3.72(3.4)3.45(1.3)3.79(1.3)3.87(2.9)
Jacob Holmberg-Tysén3.29(0.5)3.14(0.4)3.16(2.3)3.32(2.5)
Simon Westberg4.83(1.3)4.81(1.5)X(2.0)5.06(2.8)
Robin Forsberg3.82(1.3)3.96(0.6)X(0.9)4.11(1.5)
Marcus Biverstrand5.30(0.8)5.17(0.9)4.97(0.4)-
Jonathan Granath5.03(0.7)4.61(1.2)4.86(0.2)5.15(3.1)
Malex Åkerblom3.83(1.7)3.95(1.8)3.64(2.2)3.61(1.9)
Lukas Björninger4.35(1.5)4.36(2.3)4.42(0.8)4.43(0.4)

P13 Spjut
             
1Sebastian Erlandh00KFUM Örebro34.72 PB
2Jonas Renz99IK Norrköping FI34.52 PB
3Tommy Nylander-Leslie99IFK Tumba32.41
4Simon Thor00IFK Märsta30.69
5Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK30.65
6Linus Odden99Hellas FK27.60
7Simon Westberg99IF Vingarna27.36
8Albin Larsson99IF Skade26.80
9Axel Kullin99Täby IS26.21
10David Flink00Turebergs FK26.02
11Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK25.08
12Filip Hedlund99Hellas FK24.55
13Manoo Bhatt99Täby IS23.50
14Henrik Renz01IK Norrköping FI21.14
15Simon Alsing99Östersunds GIF21.14
16Filip Hamrelius00Turebergs FK18.53
17Rasmus Odden99Hellas FK18.33

               
Simon WestbergX27.3127.36X
Simon Alsing20.7121.1418.0520.49
Filip Hedlund24.55X21.0616.29
Albin Larsson21.9825.7422.7726.80
Rasmus OddenXX18.33X
Henrik RenzXX21.0121.14
Edvin Hagberg30.6529.2129.76X
Axel Kullin21.0126.21X23.13
Linus Odden27.6025.1326.8723.24
Lukas Björninger21.9021.3525.08X
Tommy Nylander-Leslie31.6430.5932.4131.30
Sebastian Erlandh29.1429.6626.3134.72
Manoo Bhatt20.2223.5022.0823.34
David Flink22.9626.0221.8523.22
Jonas Renz32.0330.55X34.52
Filip Hamrelius18.5317.9618.5017.21
Simon Thor27.2727.8426.9930.69

P11 600 m A
             
1Oskar Edlund02Täby IS1:47.71 PB
2Alexander Westberg01IF Vingarna1:49.13 PB
3Martin Nerell01Turebergs FK1:49.89 PB
4Eric Björfors02Rånäs 4H1:57.83 PB
5Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta1:59.57
6Egil Löthman01Turebergs FK1:59.99
7Lukas Olsson01Upsala IF2:00.81 PB
8Max Arkad01Turebergs FK2:01.32
9Erik Dahlqvist01Täby IS2:02.68
Isak Lidström02Turebergs FKDNS
Erik Möllerberg02Väsby IKDNS
   

P11 600 m B
             
1Henrik Renz01IK Norrköping FI1:49.93
2Filip Engström01Turebergs FK2:00.49
3Ludvig Käll01Hammarby IF2:04.21
4Hannes Anell02Hässelby SK2:04.83
5Felix Wallin01IFK Märsta2:04.97 PB
6Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK2:06.20
7Lowe Ullén01Turebergs FK2:06.76
8Johan Höglund01Turebergs FK2:07.15
9Tom Englund02Turebergs FK2:08.29
10Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK2:15.21
Sebastian Isakson02Täby ISDNS
   

P11 Längd
             
1Oliwer Danielsson01Östersunds GIF4.31
2Oskar Edlund02Täby IS4.28
3Alexander Westberg01IF Vingarna4.28 PB
4Joakim Lönn01Täby IS4.27 PB
5Henrik Renz01IK Norrköping FI4.21
6Tom Strannegård02IFK Stocksund3.81
7Kasper Axell01Danderyds SK3.80
8Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF3.79
9Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta3.78
10Erik Bergrahm01Kungsängens SK3.76
11Ludvig All02Täby IS3.75
12Lukas Olsson01Upsala IF3.75
13Victor Emanuelsson01Turebergs FK3.72
14Martin Nerell01Turebergs FK3.59
15Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS3.57
16Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF3.55
17Filip Engström01Turebergs FK3.54
18Jakob Bengtsson01Täby IS3.45
19Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK3.43 PB
20Felix Wallin01IFK Märsta3.39
21Johan Höglund01Turebergs FK3.29
22Eric Björfors02Rånäs 4H3.22
23Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK3.21
24Viktor Blomkvist02Kungsängens SK3.13
25Ludvig Käll01Hammarby IF3.10
26Isak Lidström02Turebergs FK3.06
27Oskar Käll02Turebergs FK2.96

                         
Joakim Lönn4.06(-0.8)4.07(0.2)3.93(-0.4)4.27(-1.1)
Filip Engström3.54(0.5)3.32(-1.0)3.32(-1.0)3.42(0.2)
Viktor Blomkvist2.86(-0.8)2.84(-0.9)2.72(-1.8)3.13(0.2)
Oskar Edlund4.12(-1.4)4.28(0.3)4.24(0.2)4.25(-0.8)
Kasper Axell3.80(0.2)3.64(0.2)3.62(-0.1)3.61(0.3)
Sebastian Isakson3.57(0.2)3.47(0.3)3.55(-0.5)3.40(0.5)
Emil Lavett3.55(0.4)3.34(-0.7)3.45(-1.3)3.32(-0.5)
Alexander Westberg3.84(-1.8)4.01(0.8)4.24(-0.1)4.28(-1.1)
Oskar Käll2.67(0.3)X2.41(-0.2)2.96(-0.2)
Henrik Renz4.17(0.8)4.03(0.3)4.21(-1.2)4.12(-0.3)
Isak Lidström3.06(0.3)---
Ludvig Käll3.08(-0.6)2.67(-0.3)X3.10(-0.7)
Felix Wallin3.37(-1.2)3.25(-0.7)3.23(-1.0)3.39(-0.8)
Oliwer Danielsson4.16(0.9)4.10(-0.9)4.21(-0.4)4.31(0.3)
Hugo Olsson3.21(0.6)3.06(-1.0)2.85(-0.8)3.43(-0.5)
Eric Björfors3.01(-0.5)3.21(0.5)3.22(-0.1)3.21(-1.2)
Jakob Bengtsson3.45(-0.7)3.14(0.8)3.29(-1.3)3.41(0.4)
Martin Nerell3.30(-2.2)3.59(-0.9)3.34(-0.9)3.55(-0.2)
Ludvig All3.71(-1.9)3.75(-0.7)3.73(0.4)3.49(-1.1)
Johan Höglund3.17(0.2)3.29(-0.5)2.89(0.3)2.96(-1.1)
Paul Förnestig3.45(-0.6)3.73(0.8)3.79(-1.0)3.50(-0.8)
Erik BergrahmXX(-1.5)3.76(-0.9)3.66(-1.3)
Sebastian Christenson2.92(-0.6)2.73(1.1)2.51(-0.4)3.21(-1.1)
Tom Strannegård3.81(-0.4)3.58(-1.1)3.72(1.2)3.79(-1.4)
Victor Emanuelsson3.63(-1.8)3.70(0.3)3.72(-0.6)3.65(-2.1)
Lukas Olsson3.66(-0.2)3.69(0.4)3.75(-1.1)3.69(-1.8)
Theodor Duvert3.67(-0.2)3.52(-1.6)3.78(-0.5)3.73(-0.8)

P9 600 m A
             
1Emil Hagborg03Österhaninge IF2:01.13 SB
2Oskar Karlsson03Turebergs FK2:03.62 PB
3Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS2:04.77 PB
4Oliver Danwihl03Vallentuna FK2:04.98 PB
5Viktor Wall03Hanvikens SK2:08.29 PB
6Oscar Heumann03IFK Stocksund2:08.33
7Teo Söderström03Vallentuna FK2:11.07 PB
8Hugo Björk03Turebergs FK2:12.88 PB
9Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta2:12.90 PB
10Tobias Erlandh03KFUM Örebro2:16.29 PB
   

P9 600 m B
             
1Markus Svedenheim04Turebergs FK2:09.49
2Adam Kraft03Östersunds GIF2:09.80
3Niklas Wall03Hanvikens SK2:17.49 PB
4Hugo Liljegren03Turebergs FK2:18.39
5Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF2:21.63
6Robin Rådlund03IFK Stocksund2:21.79
7Erik Schöldström03Turebergs FK2:23.77 PB
8Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK2:25.34
9Tom Harrysson03Turebergs FK2:30.06
   

P9 Längd
             
1Viktor Wall03Hanvikens SK3.60
2Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS3.47
3Oskar Karlsson03Turebergs FK3.47
4Tobias Erlandh03KFUM Örebro3.32 PB
5Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta3.31
6Oliver Danwihl03Vallentuna FK3.30
7Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF3.25
8Niklas Wall03Hanvikens SK3.20
9Adam Kraft03Östersunds GIF3.17
10Hugo Liljegren03Turebergs FK3.10
11Oscar Heumann03IFK Stocksund3.06
12Robin Rådlund03IFK Stocksund3.05
13Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK2.96
14Teo Söderström03Vallentuna FK2.95
15Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK2.90
16Markus Svedenheim04Turebergs FK2.90
17David Forslund03Turebergs FK2.88
18Erik Schöldström03Turebergs FK2.36

                         
Robin Rådlund3.05(-1.3)2.46(-1.5)2.86(-2.2)2.67(-2.5)
Teo Söderström2.95(-1.1)2.82(-1.4)2.79(-0.5)2.71(-2.3)
Hugo Winther2.96(0.1)X(-0.9)2.67(-0.7)X(-2.3)
Tobias Erlandh3.32(-0.7)3.03(-1.6)3.13(-1.4)3.11(-2.4)
Erik SchöldströmX(-0.1)1.98(0.5)X(-0.3)2.36(-2.0)
Adam Kraft3.17(-0.3)2.97(-1.2)X(-0.9)X(-0.7)
David Forslund2.88(0.6)2.81(-0.2)2.75(0.1)X(0.2)
Arvid Wändesjö3.25(1.6)3.09(-0.8)3.16(0.0)3.13(-0.4)
Teo Paganus2.87(1.1)2.87(-1.9)2.90(-4.1)2.76(-1.6)
Elliot DuvertX(-0.3)3.31(-1.5)3.18(-3.0)3.30(-3.0)
Niklas Wall3.20(-1.5)X(-1.2)3.14(-2.5)3.08(-1.9)
Julius GeirydX(-1.7)X(-1.0)3.47(-2.2)3.46(-1.1)
Markus Svedenheim2.90(-1.0)2.84(0.1)2.75(-0.7)2.79(0.1)
Oliver Danwihl2.40(2.7)3.30(0.2)3.00(-2.2)3.30(-0.8)
Oscar Heumann3.06(1.2)2.82(0.4)2.86(-3.4)3.05(-0.6)
Viktor Wall3.40(1.2)3.30(1.0)3.21(-3.4)3.60(-1.3)
Oskar Karlsson3.47(0.5)3.28(-1.3)3.04(-3.7)3.34(-1.3)
Hugo Liljegren3.10(-1.0)2.73(-0.9)2.98(-2.6)3.00(-1.6)

K 200 m A Vind:2.6
             
1Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsvedens GoIF24.73
2Caroline Kihlblom94Huddinge AIS24.94
3Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK25.00
4Sandra Knezevic92Hammarby IF25.16
5Vendela Mindelöf92Hässelby SK25.40
6Therese Jernbeck92IFK Lidingö25.44
7Louise Martin87Hässelby SK25.64
   

K 200 m B Vind:2.6
             
1Rebecca Larsson94Hässelby SK25.34
2Erica Graveley92Hässelby SK26.31
3Camilla Bergqvist91Turebergs FK27.15
4Görel Manners63Huddinge AIS27.79
5Anna Troije91Turebergs FK28.17
6Jenni Ehn Gårdhage78Västerås FK28.21
Maria Gustafsson83IFK LidingöDNS
   

K 1500 m
             
1Julia Forsmark93IK Stål4:42.07
2Linnéa Smeds85Spårvägens FK4:43.30
3Hanna Lindholm79FK Studenterna4:46.38 PB
4Erika Svanborg91Bromma IF5:08.48
5Matilda Lundmark90Gefle IF5:10.78 SB
6Julia Wagenheim92Hammarby IF5:11.90 PB
   

K Stav
             
1Alissa Söderberg94Spårvägens FK4.21 MR PB
2Madeleine Nilsson90Kvarnsvedens GoIF4.00
3Klara Vegerfors80Spårvägens FK3.80
4Elienor Werner98Hässelby SK3.60
5Hanna Jansson95Falu IK3.40
6Emma Norss94Hammarby IF3.20
7Jenny Jansson93Östhammar FI3.10 PB
8Alida Sterner96Turebergs FK2.60

                             
2.602.803.003.103.203.303.403.503.603.703.803.904.004.104.214.26
Klara Vegerfors--------oxxooxxx
Elienor Werner------oooxxx
Madeleine Nilsson--------xoooxxoxoxxx
Emma Norss--oxxooxxx
Alissa Söderberg----------o-oxooxxx
Alida Sterneroxxx
Jenny Janssonooxxoxxoxxx
Hanna Jansson----oooxxx

K Slägga
             
1Cecilia Nilsson79Råby-Rekarne FIF60.63
2Amanda Eriksson90SK Bore Torsby56.19
3Anneli Ståhl90Spårvägens FK53.97
4Julia Gannedahl97Turebergs FK33.72
5Lisa Bevemyr96Turebergs FK31.05
6Alida Sterner96Turebergs FK15.86

               
Anneli Ståhl53.2053.9753.84XXX
Julia Gannedahl31.8433.7230.56XXX
Amanda Eriksson50.88X56.1950.3254.71X
Alida SternerX15.1615.86---
Lisa Bevemyr28.2628.94X31.0529.3927.64
Cecilia NilssonX58.6360.63X58.62X

F19 200 m A Vind:1.0
             
1Ida Hansen93KFUM Arvika25.19 e
2Julia Hässel94Turebergs FK25.50
3Linda Frödin Glad93Gefle IF25.52 PB
4Aina Griksaite94Spårvägens FK25.64 PB
5Frida Hogstrand93Täby IS25.80
6Anna Birgersson94Karlskoga FIF26.04 PB
   

F19 200 m B Vind:1.0
             
1Lisa Duffy93Hässelby SK25.39
2Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF25.66
3Emelie Strandberg94Eskilstuna FI26.33
4Nikita Burton94Eskilstuna FI27.28
5Isabelle Hellström94Turebergs FK28.24
6Caroline Jansson94Örbyhus IF28.37
   

F19 400 m
             
1Sara Rönnby93Enhörna IF57.54 SB
2Linda Frödin Glad93Gefle IF57.73
3Elin Axelsson94TFIK Trollhättan59.07
4Stina M Jansson94Gefle IF59.64 PB
5Lovisa Grönros93Hammarby IF60.28
6Ellen Narfgren94Hammarby IF62.75 PB
7Emma Forss94Hammarby IF63.96
8Sofie Tholander93Hellas FK65.19
   

F19 1500 m
             
1Anna Silvander93Danderyds SK4:42.58 MR PB
2Josefine Malmborg94Habo FIF-044:52.41
   

F19 100 m häck Vind:0.2
             
1Charlotte Skogström93Hässelby SK14.57
2Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF14.73
3Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK14.92
4Ida Hansen93KFUM Arvika15.13
5Anna Birgersson94Karlskoga FIF15.77
6Josefine Sandelius94Hammarby IF16.57
7Caroline Jansson94Örbyhus IF17.07
   

F19 Höjd
             
1Caroline Gyllenbern93Turebergs FK1.75 MR
2Sabina Sandberg93Spårvägens FK1.63
3Felicia Berglind93Spårvägens FK1.58
4Unni Lissmats94IF Linden1.48

                             
1.431.481.531.581.631.681.721.751.79
Unni Lissmatsxoxxoxxx
Sabina Sandberg--ooxxoxxx
Caroline Gyllenbern----ooxxoxxoxxx
Felicia Berglind--oxoxxx

F19 Slägga
             
1Amanda Rydberg93Västerås FK54.48
2Freja Liljedahl9451.32
3Madelene Östblom94Gefle IF46.09 PB

               
Freja Liljedahl50.5350.9350.1751.3249.8849.68
Madelene Östblom46.09XXX42.84X
Amanda RydbergX54.4854.47XXX

F17 200 m A Vind:1.5
             
1Irene Ekelund97Kils AIK24.05 MR PB
2Ida Jansson95Rånäs 4H25.13 PB
3Klara Helander95Upsala IF25.56 PB
4Emma Gällstedt96Gefle IF26.34 PB
5Erika Löke95Falu IK26.38
6Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS26.54
7Moa Ullgren96GoIF Tjalve26.72 PB
   

F17 200 m B Vind:0.8
             
1Sofia Linde95Täby IS25.36 PB
2Magdalena Mosell96Söderhamns IF27.43
3Joline Jansson96Östhammar FI27.96
4Sanna Ericson95Falu IK28.93
5Michelle Inostroza95Turebergs FK31.69 PB
6Linnea Sundman96Danderyds SK31.90
Elin Eriksson95Falu IKDNS
   

F17 200 m C Vind:2.0
             
1Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK26.31
2Yasmin Jelassi96Hammarby IF26.33
3Olivia Hawkins95Rånäs 4H27.45
4Matilda From96Västerås FK27.51
5Emma Bouw96Upsala IF29.43
6Lisa Ögren96Hammarby IF29.81
   

F17 400 m
             
1Mikaela Johannesson96Falu IK59.66
2Magdalena Mosell96Söderhamns IF61.73
3Nike Alfredsson95Rånäs 4H62.97
4Maria Håkansson95Bromma IF63.30 PB
5Josefin Havdelin95IFK Lidingö63.66
6Caroline Ljungström95Täby IS64.87
   

F17 1500 m
             
1Alem Tesfaye95Sundbybergs IK4:34.80
2Isabelle Brauer96Hässelby SK4:35.63
3Moa Rothman96Västerås FK4:55.23
4Amanda Trense95Östersunds GIF4:57.49
5Sophia Persson95Huddinge AIS5:06.47
6Emilia Elofsson95Sävedalens AIK5:09.28
7Ellen Westman Persson96Hammarby IF5:25.52
Hanna Karlsson95Rånäs 4HDNF
Malin Börjesjö96Sundbybergs IKDNS
   

F17 100 m häck Försök 1 Vind:1.9
             
1Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK14.24q PB
2Ellinor Persson96Täby IS14.84q
3Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS14.85q PB
4Moa Ullgren96GoIF Tjalve15.80q
   

F17 100 m häck Försök 2 Vind:1.3
             
1Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK14.54q PB
2Erika Löke95Falu IK14.88q
3Daniela Karlsson96Västerås FK14.97q
4Fanny Anonsen95Gefle IF15.20q
5Felicia Festin96Östersunds GIF19.09
   

F17 100 m häck Final Vind:1.1
             
1Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK14.15 PB
2Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK14.36 PB
3Daniela Karlsson96Västerås FK14.74
4Erika Löke95Falu IK14.77
5Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS14.77 PB
6Fanny Anonsen95Gefle IF14.89
7Ellinor Persson96Täby IS15.30
8Moa Ullgren96GoIF Tjalve15.83
   

F17 Stav
             
1Hanna Jansson95Falu IK
2Denise Eriksson95Gefle IF3.00
3Madeleine Rossi95Hammarby IF2.80
4Alida Sterner96Turebergs FK2.60
5Jennifer Brown95Hammarby IF2.40
6Linnea Rilegård95Spårvägens FK2.20

                             
2.002.202.402.602.802.903.003.103.203.353.51
Madeleine Rossi---oxoxxx
Denise Eriksson---ooooxxx
Alida Sterner-ooxxoxxx
Jennifer Brown-xooxxx
Hanna Jansson--------oxoxxx
Linnea Rilegårdoxxoxxx

F17 Kula
             
1Fanny Öhrn-Selahn95Sundbybergs IK13.44 SB
2Hanna Mårtensson96Hässelby SK11.85
3Moa Ullgren96GoIF Tjalve11.56
4Linnea Jönsson95Upsala IF11.32
5Rebecka Hallerth96Hellas FK10.17
6Felicia Festin96Östersunds GIF9.47
7Emma Bouw96Upsala IF9.38
8Sara Thor96Huddinge AIS9.37
9Jenny Eriksson95IF Skade6.77

               
Linnea Jönsson11.1511.0111.32X11.0910.90
Hanna Mårtensson11.5611.6111.8511.3711.6010.69
Emma Bouw8.859.259.389.109.219.05
Jenny ErikssonXX6.77---
Moa Ullgren11.5610.8711.13--10.99
Sara Thor8.768.599.37X9.25X
Fanny Öhrn-Selahn12.6013.0913.4412.8112.9112.92
Felicia Festin8.899.479.079.189.129.33
Rebecka Hallerth9.91X9.8010.17X9.65

F17 Slägga
             
1Linnea Jönsson95Upsala IF48.34
2Annika Larsson96Upsala IF37.23
3Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IF37.01
4Agnes Jansson96Upsala IF36.40
5Hanna Mårtensson96Hässelby SK32.98
6Amanda Karlsson 96Huddinge AIS32.52
7Lisa Bevemyr96Turebergs FK30.84
8Mathilda Björklund97Bålsta IK29.46
9Jenny Eriksson95IF Skade24.90

               
Mathilda BjörklundXX29.03XX29.46
Annika Larsson34.1937.2337.0035.94XX
Amanda Karlsson X30.3132.52XXX
Hanna MårtenssonXX32.98XXX
Linnea Jönsson48.34X47.5145.9947.4147.37
Agnes JanssonX36.40XXXX
Lisa BevemyrX29.4121.7030.8129.4630.84
Grete Ahlberg32.1733.1933.9233.8037.0135.11
Jenny Eriksson24.13X24.90

F17 Spjut
             
1Sofi Flink95Västerås FK49.93 MR
2Sofia Linde95Täby IS40.76
3Jennifer Björklund95Enköpings AIF39.33
4Amanda Gabrielson96Wärnamo SK35.16
5Sara Thor96Huddinge AIS35.05 PB
6Klara Helander95Upsala IF33.46 PB
7Kim Ander96Hässelby SK31.74
8Denise Eriksson95Gefle IF31.27
9Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK31.18
10Fanny Öhrn-Selahn95Sundbybergs IK30.11
11Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS29.94
12Felicia Festin96Östersunds GIF29.79
13Hanna Mårtensson96Hässelby SK28.29
14Frida Carlsson96Hanvikens SK26.29
15Ebba Andersson96Söderhamns IF26.23
16Stina Norss96Hammarby IF26.17
17Ronja Eriksson95Hässelby SK19.24
Rebecka Hallerth96Hellas FKX

               
Jennifer Björklund37.4737.1435.9939.3337.7537.20
Denise ErikssonX28.4131.27X29.78X
Klara HelanderX29.5333.46X31.7433.04
Frida CarlssonX26.29X
Rakel Rosshagen29.94X29.57
Ebba Andersson25.8526.2324.75
Felicia Festin29.79X28.33
Fanny Öhrn-Selahn29.2830.1127.24
Sofi Flink49.8349.93XX46.75X
Rebecka HallerthXXX
Stina NorssX13.5626.17
Sara Thor35.05XXX33.27X
Hanna MårtenssonX27.8528.29
Amanda Gabrielson32.0631.1334.7535.1634.57X
Ronja Eriksson16.9119.2419.11
Kim Ander31.7427.4830.6429.1031.2730.98
Malin Skogström31.18XX
Sofia LindeX34.0238.0936.2240.7636.27

F15 300 m A
             
1Linn Gustafsson97IF Åland41.41 PB
2Astrid Rosvall97Hässelby SK42.70 PB
3Louise Åkerlund97Turebergs FK42.87 PB
4Tove Öhlander97Söderhamns IF43.19
5Frida Persson 98Huddinge AIS43.80 PB
6Sofia Renbjörk97GoIF Tjalve43.83 PB
7Malin Söderström98Turebergs FK44.45 PB
   

F15 300 m B
             
1Marina Janhunen98Hammarby IF43.16
2Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg98Hammarby IF44.01
3Maya Aboreslan98Hässelby SK46.65
4Lisa Thor98Huddinge AIS47.15
5Emilia Berglund96Kungsängens SK47.51
6Anna Alm98Turebergs FK49.24
Erika Berglund98Hässelby SKDNF
   

F15 300 m C
             
1Hanna Mir97Turebergs FK44.67
2Klara Hällerfors97Turebergs FK44.94
3Rebecca Larsson-Savon98Turebergs FK46.44
4Jennifer Larsson-Savon98Turebergs FK46.86
5Moa Jutemalm98Turebergs FK47.62
6Erica Bäckström97Turebergs FK51.78
7Michelle Butt97Turebergs FK52.81
   

F15 300 m D
             
1Linnea Frobe98Täby IS42.88
2Lovisa Linde98Täby IS45.01
3Hanna Gutemar Rilegård98Täby IS46.39
4Johanna Sundström98Täby IS47.68
Johanna Norberg98Täby ISDNS
Mathilda Sjöberg98Täby ISDNS
   

F15 300 m E
             
1Nora Jansson98Upsala IF43.30
2Anna Engelin98Östersunds GIF45.26
3Lova Rehle98Danderyds SK46.36
4Lydia Håkansson98Östersunds GIF47.31
5Linnéa Wolwan98Upsala IF48.10
Bianca Salming98Täby ISDNS
   

F15 2000 m
             
1Vilma Jonsson99Danderyds SK6:41.96 MR PB
2Isabelle Haugen98Hellas FK6:43.73
3Hilda Hardell97Hässelby SK6:49.67 PB
4Moa Carlsson98Sävedalens AIK7:01.76 PB
5Emma Gustafsson97Hässelby SK7:14.84
6Alexandra Mix97IFK Lidingö7:29.19
7Helena Thim98Upsala IF7:29.90 PB
8Salina Kifleyesus97Hässelby SK7:36.80
9Johanna Sundström98Täby IS7:37.86
10Mathilda Sjöberg98Täby IS8:13.60
   

F15 80 m häck Försök 1 Vind:2.5
             
1Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba11.77q
2Sofia Lindh98Upsala IF12.28q
3Linnea Frobe98Täby IS12.52q
4Lisa Thor98Huddinge AIS14.81
5Lydia Håkansson98Östersunds GIF15.83
Ebba Karlsson 97Huddinge AISDNS
Johanna Sundström98Täby ISDNS
   

F15 80 m häck Försök 2 Vind:0.5
             
1Nicole Berner97Huddinge AIS12.08q PB
2Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK13.62
3Lovisa Linde98Täby IS13.65
4Sandra Skogström97Hässelby SK14.08
5Linda Schalling98Täby IS14.11
Elin Bohman97Turebergs FKDNS
   

F15 80 m häck Försök 3 Vind:1.7
             
1Linn Gustafsson97IF Åland11.79q
2Sofia Renbjörk97GoIF Tjalve12.47q PB
3Emelie Nyman-Wänseth98Östersunds GIF12.57q PB
4Linnea Huusko97Väsby IK13.97
5Matilda Grundström 97Huddinge AIS14.07
6Anna Engelin98Östersunds GIF14.49
7Charlott Danko97Hanvikens SK14.86
   

F15 80 m häck Försök 4 Vind:1.1
             
1Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba12.07q PB
2Bianca Salming98Täby IS12.88
3Hanna Gutemar Rilegård98Täby IS12.92 PB
4Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba12.99
5Levina Ahlgren98Upsala IF13.91
6Katja Nordström97Turebergs FK14.59
7Mathilda Sjöberg98Täby IS16.38
   

F15 80 m häck Final Vind:1.9
             
1Linn Gustafsson97IF Åland11.57 MR PB
2Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba11.58 PB
3Nicole Berner97Huddinge AIS12.02 PB
4Sofia Lindh98Upsala IF12.25 PB
5Linnea Frobe98Täby IS12.41 SB
6Sofia Renbjörk97GoIF Tjalve12.66
7Emelie Nyman-Wänseth98Östersunds GIF12.66
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK TumbaDNF
   

F15 Höjd
             
1Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba1.74 MR PB
2Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba1.65
3Bianca Salming98Täby IS1.57
3Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK1.57
5Olivia Björklund97Huddinge AIS1.52
6Linda Brokmar97IFK Lidingö1.52
7Mimmi Gustafsson97Ununge IF1.52
8Pernilla Hansson98Hammarby IF1.52
9Frida Persson 98Huddinge AIS1.47
10Rebecka Mannerford98Danderyds SK1.47
11Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba1.42
11Matilda Grundström 97Huddinge AIS1.42
13Josefine Dahlbäck98Täby IS1.37 PB
13Maria Södergren98Täby IS1.37
13Sandra Skogström97Hässelby SK1.37
13Moa Jutemalm98Turebergs FK1.37
17Hanna Gutemar Rilegård98Täby IS1.37
18Beata Tersander97Hammarby IF1.37
Linnea Frobe98Täby ISx

                             
1.321.371.421.471.521.571.611.651.681.701.741.76
Bianca Salming--ooooxxx
Josefine Dahlbäckooxxx
Lovisa Östervall-----o-oooxoxxx
Olivia Björklundoooooxxx
Beata Tersanderoxxoxxx
Pernilla Hansson--ooxxoxxx
Mimmi Gustafsson--ooxoxxx
Maria Södergrenooxxx
Frida Persson -ooxoxxx
Sandra Östby-ooxxx
Sandra Skogströmooxxx
Matilda Grundström -ooxxx
Moa Jutemalmooxxx
Hanna Gutemar Rilegårdoxoxxx
Linda Brokmar--oxooxxx
Linnea Frobe-
Elin Bohman---oooxxx
Johanna Dyremark----o-xoxoxxx
Rebecka Mannerford-ooxxoxxx

F15 Längd 2
             
1Clara Bogfors97Hallens SK5.40
2Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba5.32
3Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK4.95
4Olivia Björklund97Huddinge AIS4.86
5Sofia Renbjörk97GoIF Tjalve4.66
6Matilda Grundström 97Huddinge AIS4.64
7Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba4.54
8Sandra Skogström97Hässelby SK4.53
9Klara Li Yngve97Sundbybergs IK4.45
10Jenny Ahlin97Väsby IK4.29
11Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK4.23
12Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg97Sundbybergs IK3.13

                         
Johanna Dyremark5.18(-0.6)5.16(-0.8)5.32(-0.5)5.13(0.2)5.14(-0.4)5.10(-0.1)
Klara Li Yngve4.36(-0.1)4.29(-0.6)4.45(-0.3)
Jenny AhlinX(-0.9)4.29(-0.7)4.02(-0.4)
Jenny Wingqvist4.16(0.1)4.17(-0.7)4.23(-0.3)
Elin Bohman4.63(-0.7)4.73(-0.5)4.68(0.3)4.95(0.0)4.78(-0.9)4.80(-0.7)
Clara BogforsX(0.2)5.21(-0.7)5.23(2.5)5.20(-0.3)5.40(-0.2)X(-0.5)
Matilda Grundström 4.58(-0.5)4.64(-0.4)X(0.5)X(0.8)4.39(-0.1)X(-0.9)
Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg3.13(-0.3)2.93(-0.4)3.09(1.0)
Sandra Skogström4.40(-0.3)4.53(-0.3)4.03(1.3)4.29(0.4)4.42(-1.4)4.42(-0.5)
Sofia RenbjörkX(-0.4)4.66(-0.3)4.56(0.6)X(0.4)X(0.3)4.63(-0.3)
Sandra ÖstbyX(-0.4)X(-0.5)4.54(0.0)4.47(0.4)X(-0.4)2.97(0.2)
Olivia Björklund4.80(-0.5)4.86(-0.3)4.76(-0.2)3.55(0.3)4.50(-0.4)4.18(-0.5)

F15 Slägga
             
1Lovisa Sjöstrand97IF Castor41.57
2Julia Gannedahl97Turebergs FK36.85
3Emily Berghäll98Hammarby IF35.65
4Ebba Karlsson 97Huddinge AIS35.19
5Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg97Sundbybergs IK31.59
6Elina Karvonen01IF Vingarna30.90
7Linnea Carpenter98Östersunds GIF27.76
8Victoria Engström K99Upsala IF
9Linnea Huusko97Väsby IK22.34
10Lovisa Linde98Täby IS20.49
11Elin Sjöström98IFK Tumba19.51
Emma Thor97IFK MärstaX
Mathilda Björklund97Bålsta IKX
Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IFX
Amanda Bollmann00KFUM Örebro-

               
Elina KarvonenXX30.7029.9830.90X
Lovisa LindeX20.49-
Amanda Bollmann-
Emma ThorXXX
Mathilda BjörklundXXX
Lovisa Sjöstrand41.5740.85XXXX
Julia Gannedahl34.2630.21X31.18X36.85
Victoria Engström K22.4424.20XXXX
Linnea Huusko17.4422.3421.18
Grete AhlbergXXX
Linnea Carpenter25.1627.13X26.1625.0627.76
Emily Berghäll34.0334.7835.65X32.56X
Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg30.02XX20.7331.5931.07
Elin Sjöström19.51X18.94
Ebba Karlsson X30.7535.19XXX

F15 Spjut
             
1Lovisa Sjöstrand97IF Castor39.19
2Bianca Salming98Täby IS31.36
3Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF30.87
4Nicole Berner97Huddinge AIS30.76
5Charlott Danko97Hanvikens SK30.14
6Emelie Nyman-Wänseth98Östersunds GIF29.24
7Lovisa Linde98Täby IS29.16
8Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba28.62
9Sandra Skogström97Hässelby SK27.38
10Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg98Hammarby IF26.60
11Jessica Nylander-Leslie98IFK Tumba26.11
12Elin Sjöström98IFK Tumba23.47
13Ebba Karlsson 97Huddinge AIS23.08
14Helena Thim98Upsala IF22.50
15Linda Schalling98Täby IS17.91
16Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK16.70
17Tilda Forslin97Hässelby SK14.49
18Matilda Trense98Östersunds GIF13.86

               
Linda Schalling15.7717.9115.67
Sandra Skogström27.2523.4027.38
Lovisa Linde25.0127.2929.1625.5727.9325.72
Emelie Nyman-Wänseth29.2428.5328.4627.8325.69X
Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg23.60X26.60
Nicole Berner29.9430.7627.2929.8627.7027.43
Tilda Forslin14.4914.24X
Jessica Nylander-Leslie25.3726.1121.64
Matilda Trense13.86XX
Helena Thim20.58X22.50
Bianca Salming26.4131.3630.4528.0028.48X
Elin Sjöström23.0723.47X
Ebba Karlsson X18.7823.08
Lovisa Sjöstrand34.81X39.19X39.0038.37
Mathilda Eriksson25.78X27.5623.5928.62X
Jenny WingqvistXX16.70
Felicia Lindberg27.3929.1330.8728.8327.9830.16
Charlott Danko30.1426.5727.68XX23.61

F14 Längd
             
1Emelie Nyman-Wänseth98Östersunds GIF5.15
2Frida Persson 98Huddinge AIS5.04
3Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba4.97
4Sofia Lindh98Upsala IF4.94 PB
5Pernilla Hansson98Hammarby IF4.71
6Karolina Eriksson98Turebergs FK4.62
7Johanna Andersson98Turebergs FK4.41
8Linnea Carpenter98Östersunds GIF4.35
9Hanna Gutemar Rilegård98Täby IS4.29
10Anna Engelin98Östersunds GIF4.27
11Téa Capelle98Hammarby IF4.25
12Linnea Wallin98Kungsängens SK4.23
13Maria Södergren98Täby IS4.16
14Josefine Dahlbäck98Täby IS4.16
15Caroline Fritz98Hammarby IF3.96
16Mathilda Sjöberg98Täby IS3.92
17Mina Bouizem Byström98Hammarby IF3.92
18Linnéa Wolwan98Upsala IF3.92
19Johanna Norberg98Täby IS3.92
20Johanna Sundström98Täby IS3.77
21Lydia Håkansson98Östersunds GIF3.73
22Matilda Trense98Östersunds GIF3.44
Levina Ahlgren98Upsala IFX
Erika Berglund98Hässelby SK-
Marion Sackey Mensah98Huddinge AIS-

                         
Matilda Trense3.24(0.7)3.44(2.1)X(1.2)
Karolina Eriksson4.62(0.5)4.49(2.4)4.10(0.5)4.37(0.7)4.50(2.6)3.33(1.2)
Linnea WallinX(1.4)X(1.4)4.23(1.5)
Téa Capelle4.25(2.0)X(1.6)4.19(2.0)
Levina AhlgrenX(0.9)X(0.3)X(0.0)
Emelie Nyman-Wänseth5.15(0.9)4.88(1.4)5.11(3.7)4.82(1.7)X(2.5)5.06(1.8)
Erika Berglund-
Linnéa WolwanX(-0.9)3.92(0.4)2.54(0.9)
Johanna Sundström-3.54(0.7)3.77(2.1)
Linnea Carpenter4.16(0.7)4.18(-0.7)4.33(1.4)X(1.8)X(0.8)4.35(1.1)
Hanna Gutemar Rilegård-4.29(-0.6)4.28(2.7)
Anna Engelin4.27(1.9)3.54(0.1)3.84(2.6)
Mathilda Sjöberg3.92(2.3)3.81(2.2)3.69(3.4)
Marion Sackey Mensah-
Johanna NorbergX(2.1)X(0.5)3.92(3.5)
Pernilla Hansson4.66(0.9)4.71(1.5)4.52(2.5)4.57(0.5)4.62(2.6)4.65(4.6)
Johanna Andersson4.11(0.2)4.21(0.5)4.33(1.2)4.39(3.3)4.26(2.2)4.41(3.9)
Mina Bouizem Byström3.92(1.7)3.66(2.5)3.66(1.1)
Caroline Fritz3.88(0.6)3.74(1.3)3.96(1.4)
Frida Persson 4.72(3.6)4.92(3.4)4.77(1.7)3.15(3.0)4.88(3.4)5.04(1.9)
Josefine DahlbäckX(3.1)4.16(1.4)X(1.5)
Maria Södergren3.76(1.4)3.65(2.0)4.16(1.6)
Mathilda Eriksson4.89(0.7)X(0.7)4.60(2.0)4.76(-0.5)4.97(1.3)X(1.2)
Sofia Lindh4.29(1.6)X(1.2)4.67(0.3)4.71(2.2)4.91(1.8)4.94(2.0)
Lydia Håkansson3.73(1.3)3.56(0.5)3.57(2.1)

F13 200 m A Vind:0.5
             
1Sara Hermansson99Enhörna IF26.52 PB
2Carolina Eriksson99Huddinge AIS26.74 PB
3Hanna Axelsson99Upsala IF27.94 PB
4Josefine Lundvall99Täby IS28.15 PB
5Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK28.29
6Victoria Sjöberg99Mälarhöjdens IK29.57
Rosanna Cianelli99Hammarby IFDNS
   

F13 200 m B Vind:-0.3
             
1Hedda Jahrl99Hammarby IF28.52 PB
2Vilma Jonsson99Danderyds SK28.66 PB
3Jennifer Karlsson99Österhaninge IF29.05 PB
4Lea Andersen00Täby IS29.13 PB
5Mea Fritz99Hässelby SK30.24 PB
6Nora Wärn99Hammarby IF30.45
7Maja Lundmark99Hammarby IF31.04
   

F13 200 m C Vind:1.1
             
1Sofia Södergårdh99IF Åland29.19 PB
2Klara Hammarström99Hässelby SK29.97 PB
3Paulina Lennartson99Hässelby SK30.64 PB
4Izabella Ripsweden00IFK Tumba31.33
5Amanda Thor00Hässelby SK31.54 PB
6Hanna Bäckman02Danderyds SK31.64 PB
7Malin Wijk99Upsala IF31.74 PB
   

F13 200 m D Vind:-0.5
             
1Saga Berneryd99Danderyds SK28.41
2Lotta Laurin99Hammarby IF30.04
3Hanna Bielke99Täby IS30.81
4Celine Yttring99IF Åland31.40 PB
5Amanda Gustafsson00IF Åland31.70 PB
6Emilia Larson01Danderyds SK32.47
7Jessica Andersson00Järva FIK33.27 PB
   

F13 200 m E Vind:-0.6
             
1Ebba Gällhagen99Turebergs FK29.24
2Ebba Kuylenstierna99Mälarhöjdens IK29.92
3Leah Mccarthy99Turebergs FK30.50
4Elin Saks99Danderyds SK30.92
5Safora Frogh99Kungsängens SK31.43
6Josefin Karlsson99Turebergs FK32.97
Rebecca Christenson00Turebergs FKDNS
   

F13 200 m F Vind:1.4
             
1Matilda Rönnberg00Turebergs FK31.94
2Celina Reichardt99Spårvägens FK32.33
3Agnes Wijk99Täby IS33.21
4Rebecka Jansson99Östersunds GIF34.21
5Linnéa Dennerporth99Väsby IK34.84
6Karin Seifert00Upsala IF36.88
7Louise Nenzén99Östersunds GIF37.69
   

F13 600 m A
             
1Hedda Jahrl99Hammarby IF1:45.33 PB
2Ebba Kuylenstierna99Mälarhöjdens IK1:46.10 PB
3Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK1:46.75 PB
4Tyra Löthman99Turebergs FK1:50.82 PB
5Agnes Johansson99Högbo GIF1:51.66
6Joy Thunberg99IFK Lidingö1:53.17 PB
7Tilda Lundström99Eskilstuna FI1:55.40
8Filippa Hörnberg00Hässelby SK1:57.98
   

F13 600 m B
             
1Linnéa Dennerporth99Väsby IK1:44.94
2Maria Söderlund99IF Åland1:50.64 PB
3Victoria Sjöberg99Mälarhöjdens IK1:50.68 PB
4Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby IS1:54.05
5Karin Seifert00Upsala IF2:01.25 PB
6Tilda Anell99Hässelby SK2:04.10
Linn Kalderén99Turebergs FKDNS
   

F13 60 m häck Försök 1 Vind:2.3
             
1Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK10.40q
2Jennifer Karlsson99Österhaninge IF10.58q
3Celina Reichardt99Spårvägens FK11.48q
4Hanna Bielke99Täby IS11.48q
5Amanda Olsson99Spårvägens FK12.91
6Jessica Andersson00Järva FIK12.96
7Carolina Eriksson99Huddinge AIS21.31
   

F13 60 m häck Försök 2 Vind:2.0
             
1Linn Kalderén99Turebergs FK10.19q PB
2Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK10.29q
3Siri Lindvall01Hammarby IF10.63q PB
4Hermine Werner99Hammarby IF11.09q
5Lotta Laurin99Hammarby IF11.85
6Elin Saks99Danderyds SK11.99
   

F13 60 m häck Final Vind:2.8
             
1Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK9.95
2Linn Kalderén99Turebergs FK9.98
3Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK10.21
4Jennifer Karlsson99Österhaninge IF10.21
5Siri Lindvall01Hammarby IF10.63
6Hermine Werner99Hammarby IF11.15
7Hanna Bielke99Täby IS11.38
8Celina Reichardt99Spårvägens FK11.52
   

F13 Längd
             
1Rosanna Cianelli99Hammarby IF4.82
2Jennifer Karlsson99Österhaninge IF4.79
3Ebba Gällhagen99Turebergs FK4.69
4Hanna Axelsson99Upsala IF4.60 PB
5Celina Reichardt99Spårvägens FK4.53
6Josefine Lundvall99Täby IS4.49
7Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK4.48
8Amanda Olsson99Spårvägens FK4.45
9Mea Fritz99Hässelby SK4.39
10Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK4.35
11Linnéa Dennerporth99Väsby IK4.35
12Lovisa Jonassen99Täby IS4.33
13Hanna Bielke99Täby IS4.32
14Lotta Laurin99Hammarby IF4.25
15Sofia Södergårdh99IF Åland4.16
16Nora Wärn99Hammarby IF4.11
17Leah Mccarthy99Turebergs FK4.06
18Elin Saks99Danderyds SK4.04
19Maria Söderlund99IF Åland3.98
20Victoria Sjöberg99Mälarhöjdens IK3.96
21Klara Hammarström99Hässelby SK3.96
22Paulina Lennartson99Hässelby SK3.95
23Safora Frogh99Kungsängens SK3.93
24Maja Lundmark99Hammarby IF3.86
25Rebecka Jansson99Östersunds GIF3.86
26Celine Yttring99IF Åland3.85
27Amanda Juvas99Väsby IK3.72
28Josefin Karlsson99Turebergs FK3.59
29Louise Nenzén99Östersunds GIF3.53
Sanna Pettersson99Östersunds GIFX

                         
Hanna Axelsson4.52(-3.2)4.26(-1.4)4.60(-1.0)4.43(-0.3)
Leah Mccarthy4.06(-1.1)3.71(-1.4)X(-2.5)3.74(-0.6)
Jennifer Karlsson4.70(-1.2)3.53(-0.8)4.79(0.2)4.63(-0.9)
Victoria SjöbergX(-2.1)X(-3.0)3.95(-0.4)3.96(-1.5)
Maja Lundmark3.84(-2.0)X(-0.2)3.86(-4.0)3.81(-0.9)
Amanda Olsson4.27(-2.0)4.43(-2.0)4.30(-2.9)4.45(-1.4)
Linnéa Dennerporth4.35(-1.3)4.03(-2.8)3.97(-3.0)3.88(-1.2)
Hanna Bielke4.29(-1.2)4.32(-0.2)3.80(-0.8)-(-0.1)
Elin Saks4.04(-0.3)3.88(-0.9)3.81(-1.0)3.96(-0.1)
Mea FritzX(0.1)4.39(-1.1)4.35(0.0)4.33(-0.6)
Lotta Laurin4.25(-2.4)4.20(-1.8)3.99(-1.2)4.06(-0.9)
Safora Frogh3.93(-1.7)X(-3.4)X(-0.8)3.75(-0.3)
Celine Yttring3.76(-2.3)3.85(-2.0)3.57(-0.1)-
Louise Nenzén3.25(-2.3)X(-2.6)3.53(-0.2)-
Josefine Lundvall4.40(-3.2)4.49(-0.1)4.49(-0.2)-
Sofia Södergårdh4.08(-1.4)4.16(-2.1)X(0.2)-
Amanda Juvas3.72(-0.7)3.63(-1.0)3.69(-0.6)3.61(-1.1)
Amanda Hansson4.34(-1.0)4.12(-1.9)-4.35(0.4)
Rebecka Jansson3.76(-1.4)3.73(-1.0)3.86(-0.1)-
Klara Hammarström3.91(-2.7)3.80(0.1)3.96(-0.8)-
Rosanna Cianelli4.61(-2.6)4.70(-0.1)4.23(-2.5)4.82(0.6)
Celina Reichardt4.53(-0.7)4.34(-0.3)4.17(-1.9)4.40(0.7)
Josefin Karlsson3.35(-2.2)3.59(-1.4)3.30(-1.1)3.33(0.3)
Annina Stens4.48(-1.6)X(-1.8)X(-0.4)X(0.7)
Nora Wärn3.99(-3.1)4.11(-1.9)3.56(-1.7)3.85(0.6)
Ebba Gällhagen4.58(-0.1)4.56(-0.8)4.69(-1.2)4.48(0.0)
Sanna PetterssonX(-2.2)
Maria Söderlund3.96(-0.2)3.85(-2.1)3.90(-1.7)3.98(0.0)
Paulina Lennartson3.92(-1.3)3.85(-0.7)3.95(-0.6)-
Lovisa Jonassen4.10(-1.5)4.26(-1.2)4.27(0.3)4.33(0.0)

F13 Spjut
             
1Hanna Bielke99Täby IS34.51 PB
2Johanna Edvall00IF Skade34.19
3Linnéa Dennerporth99Väsby IK23.19
4Elina Karvonen01IF Vingarna23.00
5Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby IS22.91
6Linn Kalderén99Turebergs FK22.18
7Isabelle Froissart99Täby IS21.28
8Ebba Breil99Östersunds GIF20.70
9Tilde All99Täby IS20.66
10Rebecka Jansson99Östersunds GIF18.71
11Paulina Lennartson99Hässelby SK18.14 PB
12Louise Nenzén99Östersunds GIF18.09
13Safora Frogh99Kungsängens SK16.93
14Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS16.17
15Maja Lundmark99Hammarby IF14.53
16Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK14.28
17Amanda Bollmann00KFUM Örebro11.93
18Hedda Jahrl99Hammarby IF9.68
19Rebecca Christenson00Turebergs FK9.07

               
Johanna EdvallX28.7534.1931.14
Louise Nenzén17.9618.09X17.20
Safora FroghX15.7515.8516.93
Hedda Jahrl9.249.479.68X
Hanna Bielke31.6631.0734.5132.18
Ebba Breil17.9119.7920.7016.92
Amanda Bollmann10.8711.9310.6111.93
Lovisa Glavare Karlsson21.0919.8620.5122.91
Tilde All18.1417.8620.3120.66
Isabelle FroissartXX21.2820.20
Rebecca Christenson7.127.287.949.07
Jonna Geiryd14.8813.67X16.17
Linnéa Dennerporth19.2520.6123.1921.32
Annina StensXXX14.28
Rebecka Jansson13.8317.5414.9618.71
Linn Kalderén19.2221.2222.1821.59
Maja Lundmark13.759.87X14.53
Paulina LennartsonX14.5218.14X
Elina Karvonen-18.6623.00-

F12 Längd
             
1Matilda Rönnberg00Turebergs FK4.53
2Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK4.49
3Izabella Ripsweden00IFK Tumba4.36
4Amanda Gustafsson00IF Åland4.26 PB
5Emma Digerfors00Turebergs FK4.06 PB
6Amanda Thor00Hässelby SK3.99
7Rebecca Christenson00Turebergs FK3.93
8Jessica Hansson00Hammarby IF3.80
9Ella Nordh00Åkersberga SK3.72
10Sofia Back00Turebergs FK3.54
11Emilia Björklund00Bålsta IK3.48
12Moa Jonsson00Järva FIK3.28
Amanda Bollmann00KFUM Örebro

                         
Rebecca Christenson3.93(-0.4)3.82(-1.6)3.82(-1.4)3.82(-1.7)
Emma Digerfors3.89(-0.2)3.98(-0.7)4.06(-0.7)3.89(-1.0)
Izabella Ripsweden4.28(-1.6)4.19(-0.6)4.30(-0.7)4.36(-0.7)
Amanda Gustafsson4.26(1.3)3.97(-2.6)4.23(0.6)4.14(-0.8)
Matilda Rönnberg4.52(0.0)4.42(-4.5)4.30(0.0)4.53(-1.1)
Kajsa LindqvistX(-1.9)3.08(-2.8)X(0.1)4.49(-0.6)
Amanda Bollmann
Ella NordhX(-1.4)3.57(-4.8)3.72(-0.1)3.70(-1.4)
Emilia Björklund3.48(-1.1)3.36(-3.2)3.37(-1.8)3.40(-1.6)
Jessica Hansson3.53(0.0)3.62(-1.8)3.80(0.2)3.62(-1.2)
Moa Jonsson3.28(-0.3)3.17(-0.8)X(-0.1)3.28(-1.4)
Amanda Thor3.90(-0.8)3.91(-1.0)3.94(-1.0)3.99(-1.1)
Sofia Back3.31(-1.0)3.39(-1.4)3.41(-0.1)3.54(-0.5)

F11 600 m A
             
1Lovisa Bivstedt01Hässelby SK1:47.81 PB
2Smilla Szalkai01Spårvägens FK1:49.24 PB
3Siri Bredberg02Vallentuna FK1:55.88 PB
4Emilia Larson01Danderyds SK2:00.48 PB
5Carolina Larson02Danderyds SK2:01.68 PB
6Alice Berg02Turebergs FK2:02.10 PB
7Elif Kutukcu01Hässelby SK2:02.23
8Sara Back02Turebergs FK2:02.75 PB
9Linn Aboreslan01Hässelby SK2:07.01
10Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS2:19.18
11Elin Ekstrand02Rånäs 4H2:30.44
   

F11 600 m B
             
1Clara Saks01Danderyds SK2:01.05
2Isabelle Grafsund01Turebergs FK2:07.18
3Ronja Chrifi02Turebergs FK2:08.52
4Ida Winther01Turebergs FK2:09.75
5Nora Lundmark02Turebergs FK2:13.14
6Linn Öberg02Turebergs FK2:13.76
7Maja Sund01Turebergs FK2:15.71
8Caroline Förander02Turebergs FK2:17.38
9Andrea Simone02Turebergs FK2:23.01
10Marina Ruokolainen01Spårvägens FK2:23.17
11Johanna Fallberg01Turebergs FK2:23.53
   

F11 Längd
             
1Siri Lindvall01Hammarby IF4.33 PB
2Tilda Kapell01Hammarby IF4.29
3Isabelle Grafsund01Turebergs FK4.09
4Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS3.84
5Clara Saks01Danderyds SK3.82 PB
6Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK3.81
7Thelma Ilbäcken01Hammarby IF3.79
8Maja Sund01Turebergs FK3.77
9Ida Winther01Turebergs FK3.73
10Julia Stenberg01Turebergs FK3.54
11Isabell Fritz01Hammarby IF3.48
12Joella Andersson01Väsby IK3.43
13Matilda Netz01Hässelby SK3.34
14Jessica Karlsson01Turebergs FK3.30
15Elin Blomström01Spårvägens FK3.19 PB
16Anna Rönnberg01Turebergs FK3.16
17Julia Digerfors01Turebergs FK3.15
18Maria Kalderén01Turebergs FK3.13
19Liva Gustavsson01IFK Stocksund3.12
20Alva Wolwan01Upsala IF3.06
21Sara Frogh01Kungsängens SK2.86
22Johanna Fallberg01Turebergs FK2.45

                         
Jessica Karlsson3.11(1.4)3.30(1.2)3.23(2.1)3.30(1.0)
Joella Andersson3.43(1.7)3.42(2.2)3.43(0.2)3.37(1.8)
Anna Rönnberg3.16(0.7)3.09(1.2)3.16(1.0)3.08(0.8)
Elin Blomström3.14(0.7)3.19(1.6)3.10(1.2)3.00(1.3)
Amanda Finney Nilsson3.84(1.6)3.62(1.4)3.79(-0.3)2.52(0.9)
Maria KalderénX(1.3)3.03(2.7)3.13(1.3)X(-0.1)
Lina Hagberg3.81(1.1)3.76(1.3)3.49(0.4)3.80(1.2)
Maja Sund3.65(1.0)3.58(1.0)3.57(0.3)3.77(0.9)
Thelma Ilbäcken3.79(-1.0)3.66(1.4)3.34(2.1)3.64(0.3)
Johanna Fallberg2.45(-0.2)2.32(1.0)2.35(1.9)2.34(-0.4)
Tilda Kapell4.01(2.1)3.89(0.2)4.29(1.4)4.21(0.7)
Julia Stenberg3.54(0.0)3.38(1.8)3.39(1.2)3.31(0.5)
Siri Lindvall4.23(0.5)4.23(1.6)4.33(0.0)4.26(1.8)
Clara Saks3.82(0.7)3.64(1.2)3.72(-0.1)3.72(1.7)
Alva Wolwan3.01(-0.3)3.04(0.1)3.06(0.7)3.04(0.0)
Isabell Fritz2.96(1.2)3.48(3.8)3.12(0.6)3.32(-0.6)
Julia Digerfors3.15(0.8)3.05(3.1)3.06(0.7)3.12(-0.1)
Liva Gustavsson3.08(0.3)2.89(2.0)3.03(1.2)3.12(0.8)
Matilda Netz3.34(1.4)3.07(1.4)3.06(-1.1)3.23(2.1)
Ida Winther3.70(1.1)3.55(1.6)3.33(-0.5)3.73(0.7)
Sara Frogh2.83(1.9)2.86(0.7)X(-0.1)2.83(0.2)
Isabelle Grafsund3.87(1.4)4.03(1.0)3.92(-0.5)4.09(1.4)

F10 Längd
             
1Ella Enander02Täby IS4.03 PB
2Hanna Bäckman02Danderyds SK3.86
3Johanna Ståhl02Turebergs FK3.76
4Sara Back02Turebergs FK3.66 PB
5Ronja Chrifi02Turebergs FK3.65
6Elin Ekstrand02Rånäs 4H3.39
7Andrea Simone02Turebergs FK3.26
8Caroline Förander02Turebergs FK3.24
9Isabelle Berglund02Turebergs FK3.19
10Sarah Ohlsson02Turebergs FK3.05
11Astrid Rösch02Turebergs FK2.76
12Nora Lundmark02Turebergs FK2.74
13Jennifer Lundström02Turebergs FK2.46

                         
Johanna Ståhl3.76(1.1)3.71(0.5)3.66(1.1)3.62(0.3)
Ella Enander3.37(1.6)4.03(1.6)3.92(0.0)3.84(0.1)
Isabelle Berglund2.92(2.1)2.81(0.8)3.17(-0.3)3.19(-0.2)
Elin Ekstrand3.39(1.9)3.24(1.2)3.19(1.0)3.20(0.7)
Hanna Bäckman3.84(1.1)3.61(1.5)3.84(0.3)3.86(0.3)
Nora Lundmark2.74(0.1)2.60(-0.5)2.42(1.3)2.66(-0.9)
Ronja Chrifi3.57(2.2)3.59(0.3)3.50(0.6)3.65(0.3)
Astrid Rösch2.68(0.9)2.64(1.1)2.76(0.4)2.69(0.4)
Jennifer Lundström2.46(1.5)2.22(2.3)2.20(0.9)2.19(1.4)
Andrea Simone3.26(2.9)3.03(1.8)2.88(1.2)3.19(0.5)
Sara Back3.53(2.3)3.45(1.5)3.53(1.7)3.66(1.7)
Sarah Ohlsson2.87(2.2)2.56(1.5)3.05(1.0)2.89(0.4)
Caroline Förander2.59(2.3)3.17(0.9)3.17(1.4)3.24(1.9)

F9 600 m
             
1Saga Bolmgren03Danderyds SK1:56.47 MR PB
2Sara Fajerson03Danderyds SK2:00.18
3Beatrice Östlund03Vallentuna FK2:10.61 PB
4Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK2:12.39 PB
5Eira Griksaite03Spårvägens FK2:16.82
6Ebba Rönnberg04Turebergs FK2:17.41
7Ella Wallin03IFK Märsta2:17.82
8Mimmi Thuresson03Hammarby IF2:24.56
9Felicia Lidsell03Österhaninge IF2:29.04
Vanna Ullén03Turebergs FKDNS
   

F9 Längd
             
1Beatrice Östlund03Vallentuna FK3.51
2Sara Fajerson03Danderyds SK3.47
3Paulina Miletic03Hammarby IF3.41
4Ella Wallin03IFK Märsta3.15
5Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK3.08
6Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK2.95
7Filippa Nordh03Åkersberga SK2.95
8Felicia Lidsell03Österhaninge IF2.72
9Johanna Björkqvist03Turebergs FK2.52
10Emma Hulterström03Turebergs FK2.52
11Mimmi Thuresson03Hammarby IF2.51
12Ebba Rönnberg04Turebergs FK2.30
Vanna Ullén03Turebergs FK

                         
Paulina Miletic3.25(-1.6)3.26(-1.7)3.39(0.6)3.41(-1.6)
Sara Fajerson3.23(-1.2)3.28(-0.8)3.38(-2.1)3.47(-0.6)
Ebba Rönnberg2.30(-3.4)2.29(-1.0)2.00(-2.9)2.13(0.2)
Lorena Guzman2.95(-2.3)X(-1.9)2.90(-2.4)2.88
Emma Hulterström2.52(-2.7)2.42(-0.5)2.33(-0.6)2.31(1.0)
Vanna Ullén
Johanna Björkqvist2.32(-0.6)2.27(-0.6)2.49(-2.6)2.52(-1.1)
Ella Wallin2.91(-2.5)2.97(0.5)2.95(-3.7)3.15(-1.0)
Mimmi Thuresson2.49(-1.3)2.21(-3.4)2.15(-1.9)2.51(-2.2)
Felicia Lidsell2.72(-2.0)2.54(-0.4)2.67(-2.2)2.51(-0.6)
Beatrice Östlund3.21(-1.5)3.47(-1.6)3.38(-1.9)3.51(-0.9)
Filippa Nordh2.88(-1.3)2.68(-3.8)2.95(-3.5)2.80(-2.5)
Moa Nyström3.08(-1.8)3.05(-3.7)2.65(-2.3)2.96(-1.4)