Resultat lördag 9 juni

M 800 m A
             
1Albin Johansson81Hässelby SK1:52.53
2Andreas Almgren95Turebergs FK1:52.56
3Alexander Holmblad94Spårvägens FK1:53.73 PB
4Wille Levay96Danderyds FF1:54.18
5Tim Sundström89KFUM Örebro1:54.79
6Anders Sörensen96Norge 1:55.37 PB
7Erik Widing87Turebergs FK1:55.69 PB
8Victor Hedin91Hammarby IF1:56.31
9Benjamin Ahlbäck94IF Göta1:59.02
10Jonas Legernes91Ullevi FK2:02.27
Fredrik Hallinder88Turebergs FKDNF
Johan Kågeman86Turebergs FKDNS
   

M 800 m B
             
1Joakim Eriksson92Estuna IF1:57.58 PB
2Martin Hammar95Rånäs 4H1:58.73 PB
3Niklas Jonsson92Hammarby IF1:59.04 PB
4Kevin Hermansson95TFIK Trollhättan1:59.87 PB
5Gunnar Durén63Hässelby SK1:59.93 SB
6John Dunell86Turebergs FK2:00.38
7Sören Persson65IF Göta2:01.71 SB
8Filip Segerberg90Hammarby IF2:02.30
9Emil Mårtensson92Hässelby SK2:04.18
10Michale Alemayoh92Hammarby IF2:07.04
11Johan Engholm62Hässelby SK2:10.05
12Anton Jotoft94Bromma IF2:12.70
   

M 400 m häck
             
1Henrik Encke84Hässelby SK53.08 SB
2Niklas Larsson85Hässelby SK53.82 SB
3Markus Johansson90IFK Umeå55.72
4Jonathan Waern86KFUM Örebro56.60
   

M Längd
             
1Andreas Otterling86KFUM Örebro7.22
2Johan Taléus94Eskilstuna FI6.91
3Andreas Andersson92Bollnäs FIK6.89
4Judel Kibondo96Sundbybergs IK6.53
5Rickard Willman94Västerås FK6.51
6Gustav Fridh93Huddinge AIS6.40
7Fotios Makrostergios75Huddinge AIS6.16
8Oumar Thiam91Turebergs FK6.13
9Anders Olsson56Huddinge AIS5.68
10Sture Holmberg51Huddinge AIS5.16

                         
Johan TaléusX(0.0)6.83(0.1)X(0.9)6.91(1.9)5.22(-0.3)5.39(1.8)
Andreas Otterling7.11(-0.7)X(0.9)X(2.4)7.22(1.8)X(-0.6)X(-0.2)
Fotios Makrostergios5.77(0.1)5.91(0.3)6.16(0.9)X(0.8)5.95(0.7)5.84(-0.7)
Judel KibondoX(-0.7)X(1.6)5.94(0.6)X(0.6)6.53(2.3)X(0.4)
Gustav Fridh6.40(1.2)X(2.2)4.46(0.0)X(0.5)6.28(0.6)4.69(0.7)
Andreas Andersson4.03(-0.7)6.56(0.2)6.82(0.3)4.40(0.0)6.73(0.1)6.89(1.6)
Rickard Willman6.34(0.5)6.20(0.1)X(0.0)6.27(-0.7)6.45(-0.8)6.51(2.3)
Oumar Thiam5.84(1.1)5.77(0.2)6.13(0.3)5.74(-0.6)6.01(0.1)6.07(1.4)
Sture Holmberg4.99(0.7)5.14(0.8)5.16(1.7)
Anders Olsson5.19(-0.8)5.60(0.7)5.68(1.3)

P19 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.5
             
1Hannes Kvist Wirdmo94IFK Växjö11.09q
2Marcus Backman93Eskilstuna FI11.61q
3Oskar Swing94Bromma IF11.67q SB
4Joel Ekelöf94Turebergs FK12.19
Mattias Qvarfordt94Hammarby IFDNS
   

P19 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.3
             
1Jonathan Wulff94Hammarby IF11.04q
2Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AIS11.11q
3Samuel Johansson94Rånäs 4H11.52q
4Henrik Malmberg95Huddinge AIS11.59q
5Jacob Enblom94Hässelby SK12.00q
   

P19 100 m Final Vind:0.0
             
1Jonathan Wulff94Hammarby IF10.95
2Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AIS11.11
3Hannes Kvist Wirdmo94IFK Växjö11.12
4Samuel Johansson94Rånäs 4H11.46
5Oskar Swing94Bromma IF11.60 SB
6Henrik Malmberg95Huddinge AIS11.63
7Marcus Backman93Eskilstuna FI11.88
8Jacob Enblom94Hässelby SK12.10
   

P19 800 m
             
1Fredrik Finstad94Ekshärad FI2:02.11
2Erik Tholén94Ununge IF2:02.82
3Lucas Grönborg93Hellas FK2:05.35
4Adam Bills93Hässelby SK2:07.38 PB
5Anton Korzhavyi94Upsala IF2:12.54
6Linus Gustafsson94Spårvägens FK2:20.28
Lucas Mattsson94IF ÅlandDNS
Anton Jotoft94Bromma IFDNS
   

P19 300 m häck
             
1Fredrik Åström93Täby IS39.42
   

P19 Längd
             
1Johan Taléus94Eskilstuna FI6.87
2Jacob Enblom94Hässelby SK6.01 PB
3Joel Ekelöf94Turebergs FK5.19

                         
Jacob Enblom5.79(0.4)X(-0.1)6.01(1.1)5.87(-0.5)X(0.0)-
Johan Taléus6.22(0.5)6.87(1.0)X(0.8)6.78(-0.1)5.44(0.3)X(0.4)
Joel Ekelöf4.75(0.5)4.93(1.2)4.61(-0.9)4.85(0.6)4.64(0.3)5.19(1.1)

P19 Spjut
             
1Jonatan Elfviksson94IFK Märsta40.64

               
Jonatan Elfviksson40.64XX35.34X-

P17 100 m Försök 1 Vind:0.1
             
1Gustav Kjell96Turebergs FK11.72q
2Sebastian Wesslen95Hammarby IF11.82q
3Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK12.19
4Henning Rydström95Hässelby SK12.24
5Karl Pettersson96Sundbybergs IK12.55
Erik Liden96IFK LidingöDNS
   

P17 100 m Försök 2 Vind:0.6
             
1Johan Lilja95Sundsvalls FF11.34q
2Eddy Meyerdierks95Ullevi FK11.49q
3Marcus Holmqvist95Hammarby IF11.85q
4Jakob Lindström96IF Castor12.03
5Nils Häggkvist95Bromma IF12.13
6Eric Hallqvist96IF Castor12.19
7Manne Persson96Hammarby IF12.27
   

P17 100 m Försök 3 Vind:1.2
             
1Jacob Ewertzh95Hammarby IF11.39q
2Marcus Berggren 96Spårvägens FK11.95
3Simon Averin-Markström95Hammarby IF12.33
4Andreas Pettersson96Umedalens IF12.35
5Hannes Gidlöf96Gefle IF12.59
6Johan Eriksson Viklund95Sundbybergs IK12.65
Johan Lazslo96Kungsängens SKDNS
   

P17 100 m Försök 4 Vind:-1.5
             
1Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4H11.64q
2Noak Ringman95IK Norrköping FI11.73q
3Rasmus Bergman96Sundbybergs IK12.12 SB
4Erik Lundmark96Turebergs FK12.81 PB
5Pontus Danforth96Huddinge AIS12.97
6Anton Snällfot95Hässelby SK12.98
   

P17 100 m Final Vind:2.0
             
1Jacob Ewertzh95Hammarby IF11.24 PB
2Johan Lilja95Sundsvalls FF11.24 PB
3Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4H11.35
4Eddy Meyerdierks95Ullevi FK11.37
5Gustav Kjell96Turebergs FK11.57
6Noak Ringman95IK Norrköping FI11.57 PB
7Sebastian Wesslen95Hammarby IF11.74
8Marcus Holmqvist95Hammarby IF11.85
   

P17 800 m A
             
1Anton Persson96Hässelby SK2:00.59
2Filip Wendelin96IFK Sala2:01.26
3Fredrik Orrsveden95Sundbybergs IK2:02.81
4Samuel Lundell Vakkuri95Enhörna IF2:03.52
5Gustav Bivstedt96Hässelby SK2:04.37
6Martin Axelsson96TFIK Trollhättan2:05.73 PB
7Christian Runge Wildner95Täby IS2:07.35
   

P17 800 m B
             
1Björn Seifert96Upsala IF2:07.34 PB
2Jakob Rolén95Bromma IF2:07.39
3Axel James95Upsala IF2:08.72
4Mohammed Loukili96IFK Lidingö2:09.99
5Hugo Lindell95Rånäs 4H2:10.14
6Mahad Abdullahi96Fredrikshofs FI2:13.87
7Oscar Johansson95Högbo GIF2:16.28
8Anton Hermansson96Spårvägens FK2:18.67
9Henrik Nilsson96Spårvägens FK2:24.40 PB
   

P17 300 m häck
             
1Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK38.95 PB
2Oskar Greilert95Hanvikens SK40.94 SB
3Niklas Alsing95Östersunds GIF42.13
4Andreas Movin96IFK Lidingö42.19
Sami Gassan95Råby-Rekarne FIFDNF
Jacob Ewertzh95Hammarby IFDNS
   

P17 Höjd
             
1Henrik Thoms96Hanvikens SK1.89
2Jonathan Kruse95Upsala IF1.89
3Max Andersson95Tierps IF FI1.82
4Calle Lindman95IF Castor1.78
5Joar Andersson96Täby IS1.73
5Staffan Åkesson95Hammarby IF1.73
7Henning Rydström95Hässelby SK1.73
8Christoffer Ekberg96IFK Lidingö1.68
9Jakob Lindström96IF Castor1.63

                             
1.531.581.631.681.731.781.821.861.891.921.95
Calle Lindman--oxoooxxx
Max Andersson------xoxxx
Joar Andersson--oooxxx
Henning Rydström--xooxoxxx
Jonathan Kruse-------oxoxxx
Christoffer Ekberg--oxxoxxx
Staffan Åkesson----o-xxx
Henrik Thoms----o-oooxxx
Jakob Lindströmo-xoxxx

P17 Längd
             
1Johan Meckbach95Täby IS6.77
2Noak Ringman95IK Norrköping FI6.26
3Joel Thölix95IF Åland6.18
4Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK5.95
5Eric Hallqvist96IF Castor5.95
6Henning Rydström95Hässelby SK5.85
7Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4H5.70
8Manne Persson96Hammarby IF5.46
9Marcus Rostmark96IFK Märsta5.38
10Pontus Danforth96Huddinge AIS5.18
11Johan Eriksson Viklund95Sundbybergs IK5.18
12Niklas Alsing95Östersunds GIF4.93
13Max Andersson95Tierps IF FI4.62
14Anton Snällfot95Hässelby SK4.34
Nils Häggkvist95Bromma IF-

                         
Eric Hallqvist5.95(3.2)5.77(0.5)5.72(0.7)X(-0.7)5.68(1.8)5.78(-0.3)
Noak RingmanX(2.3)6.04(1.2)-6.26(-0.6)X(-0.6)6.19(0.0)
Max AnderssonX(1.5)4.62(-0.8)-
Anton SnällfotX(0.9)X(1.1)4.34(0.7)
Manne Persson5.36(0.0)5.46(0.2)X(1.4)---
Henning Rydström5.23(0.6)X(0.9)5.79(1.6)X(0.5)5.85(-0.8)5.74(0.0)
Nils Häggkvist---
Fabian RevillaX(1.3)5.70(1.7)--X(0.2)X(0.9)
Marcus Rostmark5.20(1.3)5.38(0.8)4.17(2.1)
Johan Meckbach6.38(1.4)6.36(0.0)X(3.8)X(1.4)6.29(-0.6)6.77(2.1)
Jesper Hellström5.83(-0.1)4.60(0.9)4.91(2.1)5.95(-0.4)5.61(-0.6)5.81(0.5)
Joel Thölix6.18(1.0)X(0.5)5.82(2.4)X(0.9)5.83(-1.0)X(-0.6)
Johan Eriksson Viklund5.18(0.8)5.05(1.1)X(1.0)
Niklas AlsingX(-0.2)4.93(0.4)X(-0.9)
Pontus Danforth5.18(0.9)5.15(-0.3)X(-0.2)

P17 Diskus
             
1Joel Thölix95IF Åland46.92
2Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK45.05
3Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK44.45
4Johan Lilja95Sundsvalls FF43.94
5Alexander Persson95Huddinge AIS40.39
6Martin Löfblom95Hanvikens SK34.78
7Andreas Vinghed95Sundbybergs IK34.15
8Anton Snällfot95Hässelby SK31.78
9Marcus Rostmark96IFK Märsta27.95
Viktor Hagren95Turebergs FKX

               
Martin Löfblom34.78XXXXX
Johan Lilja38.2741.3638.8643.9441.6439.48
Marcus Rostmark27.95X27.95---
Viktor HagrenXXX---
Alexander PerssonXX40.1240.39X39.20
Joel Thölix46.9245.68X46.29X46.27
Andreas Vinghed34.1533.97X---
Axel Ohlson43.1643.4945.05X44.10X
Fredrik Samuelsson42.4744.45X42.8244.44X
Anton SnällfotX28.71X29.9031.78

P17 Spjut
             
1Chris Arnoldsson96Turebergs FK54.31
2Martin Löfblom95Hanvikens SK53.20
3Max Andersson95Tierps IF FI52.01
4Gabriel Heen95Huddinge AIS50.34
5Henrik Thoms96Hanvikens SK45.58
6Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4H44.31
7Viktor Hagren95Turebergs FK41.58
8Anton Snällfot95Hässelby SK39.86
9Jakob Lindström96IF Castor32.02

               
Jakob LindströmX32.02X
Anton SnällfotX39.78X39.8636.54X
Chris Arnoldsson51.79XX53.57X54.31
Martin Löfblom50.7447.18X49.8053.20X
Max Andersson49.0752.01X50.89XX
Henrik Thoms44.5441.0543.8845.5843.60X
Fabian Revilla38.4642.8144.31X43.54X
Viktor Hagren41.5835.34XX39.43X
Gabriel Heen47.0447.62X49.63X50.34

P15 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-1.1
             
1Karl Sjölander97IFK Märsta12.42q
2Oscar Jacobsson97Västerås FK12.44q
3Hjalmar Åhman97IFK Lidingö12.63q
4Willim Frobe98Täby IS13.33
5Emil Alic98Väsby IK13.58
6Jacob Holmström97IF Skade14.29
   

P15 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.4
             
1Anton Öhman 97Huddinge AIS12.25q
2William Kiekka97Upsala IF12.46q
3Alex Bierhance Söderberg97Hammarby IF12.87q
4Frank Förnestig98Hammarby IF12.92
5Emil Thedéen98Bromma IF13.11
6Johan Bengtsson98Täby IS14.12
   

P15 100 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.8
             
1Daniel Persson98Bromma IF12.26q
2Fredrik Lorentzon97IFK Lidingö12.53q
3Julius Larsen Brolin98Täby IS13.06
4Gabriel Rosshagen98Täby IS13.26
5Frithiof Ekström98Mälarhöjdens IK13.67
6Carl Krüsell Berg98Hammarby IF14.10
   

P15 100 m Final Vind:2.4
             
1Anton Öhman 97Huddinge AIS11.80 SB
2Karl Sjölander97IFK Märsta11.92
3Daniel Persson98Bromma IF12.05 PB
4William Kiekka97Upsala IF12.12
5Oscar Jacobsson97Västerås FK12.61
6Alex Bierhance Söderberg97Hammarby IF12.73
Fredrik Lorentzon97IFK LidingöDNS
Hjalmar Åhman97IFK LidingöDNS
   

P15 800 m A
             
1Anton Roos 97Huddinge AIS2:03.51
2Tobias Jonsson97IFK Tumba2:03.95 PB
3Elias Tholén97Ununge IF2:06.42 PB
4Erik Djurberg97Upsala IF2:08.82 PB
5Emil Danielsson97Dala-Järna IK2:10.53
6Stefan Stojanovic98Huddinge AIS2:11.20
7Timothy Olsson 98Hammarby IF2:13.40
8Kevin Duvert98Hellas FK2:17.25
   

P15 800 m B
             
1Christoffer Ahl98Ösmo Nynäs FK2:10.09
2Gabriel Rosshagen98Täby IS2:15.18
3Frithiof Ekström98Mälarhöjdens IK2:16.80 PB
4Hannes Axell97Danderyds SK2:18.03
5Sebastian Hargeström98Hammarby IF2:23.20
6Jacob Holmström97IF Skade2:26.58
7Gustaf Löf Hagström97Spårvägens FK2:27.21
8Vilgot Olofsson Liljeholm98Mälarhöjdens IK2:31.68
Axel Abrahamsson98Bromma IFDNS
   

P15 300 m häck A
             
1Andreas Gustavsson97Falu IK39.23 MR PB
2Ludvig Hillenfjärd 97Huddinge AIS40.86 PB
3Kevin Duvert98Hellas FK42.53 PB
4Albin Johansson97Högbo GIF42.57 PB
   

P15 300 m häck B
             
1Fredrik Lorentzon97IFK Lidingö42.83
2Hjalmar Åhman97IFK Lidingö43.11
3Willim Frobe98Täby IS43.59
4Sebastian Hargeström98Hammarby IF45.27
5Hannes Axell97Danderyds SK45.98
6Johan Bengtsson98Täby IS48.43
Anton Roos 97Huddinge AISDNS
   

P15 Kula
             
1Oliver Tered97Hässelby SK13.03
2Jesper Arbinge 97Huddinge AIS12.95
3Sebastian Ruthström97Danderyds SK12.26
4Amos Friedman97Vallentuna FK11.31
5Victor Flink97Turebergs FK10.54
6Julius Larsen Brolin98Täby IS10.53
7Gabriel Rosshagen98Täby IS10.15
8Carl Krüsell Berg98Hammarby IF9.10
9Johan Bengtsson98Täby IS8.74
10Frank Förnestig98Hammarby IF8.01
11Jonathan Karlsson98Täby IS7.03

               
Carl Krüsell BergX8.77X8.879.10X
Julius Larsen Brolin10.2410.539.76X9.57X
Sebastian RuthströmX11.8112.0412.26XX
Victor Flink10.22X10.0210.22X10.54
Amos Friedman11.10X10.8311.31X10.98
Jonathan Karlsson7.036.997.02
Johan BengtssonX8.74X
Jesper Arbinge X12.46X12.58X12.95
Gabriel RosshagenX9.96XXX10.15
Frank Förnestig7.938.017.63
Oliver TeredXX11.7911.8013.0312.88

P15 Diskus
             
1Sebastian Ruthström97Danderyds SK40.19
2Jesper Arbinge 97Huddinge AIS38.45
3Albin Johansson97Högbo GIF37.97
4Victor Flink97Turebergs FK37.29
5Gabriel Rosshagen98Täby IS36.86
6Oliver Tered97Hässelby SK35.32
7Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK32.59 PB
8Albin Kjellberg97Hässelby SK31.13
9Julius Larsen Brolin98Täby IS26.36
10Carl Krüsell Berg98Hammarby IF24.47
11Willim Frobe98Täby IS24.02

               
Albin Kjellberg26.16X28.8430.80X31.13
Oliver TeredXX30.4835.3231.41X
Julius Larsen Brolin26.0723.4826.36
Carl Krüsell Berg24.47XX
Jakob SamuelssonXX31.0932.59X31.27
Sebastian RuthströmX31.48XXX40.19
Albin Johansson37.97XX37.83XX
Jesper Arbinge X38.2238.45XXX
Willim Frobe22.4222.7124.02
Gabriel RosshagenX34.9936.8633.8433.3935.47
Victor FlinkX33.67XXX37.29

P13 80 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.9
             
1Lucas Björklund99Huddinge AIS10.69q
2Noa Jonsson99Hässelby SK10.81q PB
3Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK11.56
4Rasmus Simes00Turebergs FK11.58
5Lukas Jarefjord00Turebergs FK11.62
6Robin Forsberg99Östersunds GIF12.67
7Jasper Wijk00Turebergs FK13.49
   

P13 80 m Försök 2 Vind:0.4
             
1Marcus Biverstrand00Turebergs FK10.85q
2Albin Larsson99IF Skade11.01q
3Axel Kullin99Täby IS11.10q
4Gustaf Backman99Spårvägens FK11.31
5Johan Stenlund99Östersunds GIF11.34
6Gabriel Rostmark00IFK Märsta12.13
7Samuel Sundell00Turebergs FK12.32
8David Flink00Turebergs FK12.40
   

P13 80 m Försök 3 Vind:1.3
             
1Johan Sjölander99Täby IS10.53q
2Simon Westberg99IF Vingarna10.91q PB
3Filip Hedlund99Hellas FK11.20q
4Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK11.32
5Fabian Widlund00Hässelby SK11.88
6Viktor Holmström99IF Skade11.99
7Dan Friedman00Vallentuna FK12.77
   

P13 80 m Final
             
1Noa Jonsson99Hässelby SK10.36 PB
2Marcus Biverstrand00Turebergs FK10.39 PB
3Johan Sjölander99Täby IS10.43 PB
4Lucas Björklund99Huddinge AIS10.60
5Simon Westberg99IF Vingarna10.68 PB
6Albin Larsson99IF Skade10.69 SB
7Axel Kullin99Täby IS10.84
8Filip Hedlund99Hellas FK11.03
   
Vinduppgift saknas pga tekniskt fel.

P13 Höjd
             
1Lucas Björklund99Huddinge AIS1.51
2Staffan Risberg99Turebergs FK1.47
3Simon Westberg99IF Vingarna1.47 PB
4Marcus Biverstrand00Turebergs FK1.43
5Leonard Kimby00IFK Stocksund1.33
5Gustaf Backman99Spårvägens FK1.33
7Johan Stenlund99Östersunds GIF1.33
8Fabian Widlund00Hässelby SK1.33 SB
9Axel Kullin99Täby IS1.33
10Viktor Holmström99IF Skade1.28
11Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK1.28
12Filip Hamrelius00Turebergs FK1.23
Simon Alsing99Östersunds GIFx

                             
1.131.181.231.281.331.381.431.471.511.551.571.601.63
Leonard Kimby---ooxxx
Axel Kullin---xoxxoxxx
Lukas Björningeroxoooxxx
Staffan Risberg--oooxoxoxoxxx
Viktor Holmström--ooxxx
Filip Hamreliusoooxxx
Johan Stenlundoooxxooxxx
Lucas Björklund---oxoooxxooxxx
Marcus Biverstrandooooooxxoxxx
Simon Westberg--ooooxoxxoxxx
Simon Alsingxxx
Gustaf Backman-ooooxxx
Fabian Widlundooooxxoxxx

P13 Kula
             
1Viktor Karvonen99IF Vingarna10.69
2Manoo Bhatt99Täby IS9.64
3Simon Westberg99IF Vingarna9.49 PB
4Noa Jonsson99Hässelby SK9.42
5Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK8.13
6Albin Larsson99IF Skade8.02
7David Flink00Turebergs FK7.47
8Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK7.33
9Filip Hamrelius00Turebergs FK7.29
10Dan Friedman00Vallentuna FK6.54
11Viktor Holmström99IF Skade6.46
12Samuel Sundell00Turebergs FK5.39
13Adam Pemer00Hässelby SK4.84

               
Simon WestbergX9.389.239.49
David Flink7.477.206.906.77
Edvin Hagberg7.337.237.307.10
Dan Friedman6.546.366.486.12
Albin Larsson7.237.968.027.88
Viktor Karvonen10.13--10.69
Noa Jonsson9.428.829.289.11
Manoo Bhatt9.439.649.478.77
Filip Hamrelius7.297.016.51X
Samuel SundellX5.39XX
Lukas Björninger7.658.138.02X
Viktor Holmström5.576.466.095.04
Adam Pemer4.844.794.574.80

P13 Diskus
             
1Viktor Karvonen99IF Vingarna30.75
2Manoo Bhatt99Täby IS29.58
3Axel Kullin99Täby IS27.83
4Simon Westberg99IF Vingarna25.75 PB
5Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK25.57
6David Flink00Turebergs FK25.23
7Noa Jonsson99Hässelby SK21.84 PB
8Sebastian Erlandh00KFUM Örebro21.41
9Filip Hamrelius00Turebergs FK21.15

               
Filip Hamrelius16.4616.6716.5021.15
Noa Jonsson20.6219.7821.84X
David Flink22.88X25.2325.14
Edvin Hagberg25.5724.3023.92X
Simon WestbergXX20.6325.75
Axel Kullin27.83X23.01X
Manoo BhattX25.11X29.58
Viktor Karvonen27.76X30.75X
Sebastian Erlandh20.8821.4121.17X

P11 60 m Försök 1 Vind:-2.2
             
1Oskar Edlund02Täby IS9.40q
2Filip Engström01Turebergs FK9.42q
3Erik Bergrahm01Kungsängens SK9.74
4Hannes Johansson Skaarud01Hammarby IF9.79
5Isak Lidström02Turebergs FK10.13
6Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS10.14
   

P11 60 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.2
             
1Alexander Westberg01IF Vingarna9.31q PB
2Tom Strannegård02IFK Stocksund9.65
3Lukas Olsson01Upsala IF9.65
4Kasper Axell01Danderyds SK10.01
5Kevin Söderlund01Täby IS10.33
6Jakob Bengtsson01Täby IS10.36
7Max Bergqvist02Mälarhöjdens IK10.41
   

P11 60 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.2
             
1Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF8.92q
2Johannes Jansson02Östhammar FI9.32q PB
3Ludvig All02Täby IS9.41q
4Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta9.60
5Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF9.90
6Ola Eriksson02Kungsängens SK10.14
7Ludvig Käll01Hammarby IF10.45
8Loke Bonow02Kungsängens SK10.94
   

P11 60 m Försök 4 Vind:-1.3
             
1Oliwer Danielsson01Östersunds GIF9.19q
2Joakim Lönn01Täby IS9.34q
3Jakob Ekholm01Täby IS9.51 PB
4Victor Emanuelsson01Turebergs FK9.81
5Martin Nerell01Turebergs FK9.94
6Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK10.64
   

P11 60 m Final Vind:-1.1
             
1Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF9.12
2Oliwer Danielsson01Östersunds GIF9.21
3Johannes Jansson02Östhammar FI9.42
4Joakim Lönn01Täby IS9.45
5Oskar Edlund02Täby IS9.55
6Filip Engström01Turebergs FK9.57
7Alexander Westberg01IF Vingarna9.57
8Ludvig All02Täby IS9.84
   

P11 Höjd
             
1Oskar Edlund02Täby IS1.37 PB
2Alexander Westberg01IF Vingarna1.34 PB
3Jakob Ekholm01Täby IS1.31 PB
4Lukas Olsson01Upsala IF1.23
5Tom Strannegård02IFK Stocksund1.18
6Johannes Jansson02Östhammar FI1.18
6Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS1.18 PB
8Ludvig All02Täby IS1.18 PB
9Johan Höglund01Turebergs FK1.18
10Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta1.18
11Hannes Johansson Skaarud01Hammarby IF1.13
12Victor Emanuelsson01Turebergs FK1.13
13Kasper Axell01Danderyds SK1.13
14Kevin Söderlund01Täby IS1.13
15Erik Dahlqvist01Täby IS1.08
15Oliwer Danielsson01Östersunds GIF1.08
17Isak Lidström02Turebergs FK1.08
18Jakob Bengtsson01Täby IS1.08
19Ola Eriksson02Kungsängens SK0.98
19Ludvig Käll01Hammarby IF0.98
21Loke Bonow02Kungsängens SK0.93

                             
0.930.981.031.081.131.181.231.271.311.341.371.38
Jakob Ekholm---ooxooxoxxoxxx
Ola Erikssonooxxx
Tom Strannegård--ooooxxx
Erik Dahlqvist---oxxx
Theodor Duvert-ooooxxoxxx
Ludvig All--xoxxoxooxxx
Oliwer Danielsson-oooxxx
Jakob Bengtsson-xooxoxxx
Oskar Edlund---oooooooxoxxx
Hannes Johansson Skaarud---ooxxx
Alexander Westberg---ooooooxoxxx
Kevin Söderlund--ooxoxxx
Isak Lidströmoooxoxxx
Johannes Jansson--ooxoxxx
Sebastian Isakson--xooooxxx
Victor Emanuelsson--xoooxxx
Johan Höglund-ooooxoxxx
Loke Bonowoxxx
Ludvig Käll-oxxx
Kasper Axell--oxxooxxx
Lukas Olsson---ooxooxxx

P11 Kula
             
1Alexander Westberg01IF Vingarna9.82 PB
2Jakob Ekholm01Täby IS9.09 PB
3Ludvig All02Täby IS7.97
4Oliwer Danielsson01Östersunds GIF7.67
5Max Bergqvist02Mälarhöjdens IK7.55
6Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta7.37
7Kasper Axell01Danderyds SK7.03
8Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF6.94
9Isak Lidström02Turebergs FK6.85
10Victor Emanuelsson01Turebergs FK6.82
11Kevin Söderlund01Täby IS6.78
12Filip Engström01Turebergs FK6.64
13Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF6.26
14Johan Höglund01Turebergs FK6.18
15Jakob Bengtsson01Täby IS5.69
16Ola Eriksson02Kungsängens SK5.45
17Loke Bonow02Kungsängens SK5.01
Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS-

               
Isak Lidström6.856.666.566.28
Filip Engström6.356.206.516.64
Johan Höglund6.065.556.185.95
Max Bergqvist7.557.13X6.87
Oliwer Danielsson7.376.827.677.13
Loke Bonow4.214.654.535.01
Kasper Axell7.036.336.13X
Ola Eriksson5.454.684.814.20
Kevin Söderlund6.516.43X6.78
Ludvig All7.817.637.976.80
Theodor Duvert6.937.376.636.99
Jakob Bengtsson5.535.695.155.39
Victor Emanuelsson6.416.016.126.82
Paul Förnestig5.985.926.265.80
Jakob Ekholm8.007.787.949.09
Alexander Westberg9.709.829.459.43
Sebastian Isakson----
Emil Lavett6.686.946.876.67

P9 60 m Försök 1 Vind:1.0
             
1Viktor Wall03Hanvikens SK9.48q PB
2Oskar Karlsson03Turebergs FK9.98q PB
3Niklas Wall03Hanvikens SK10.40q
4Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK10.41q
5Tobias Erlandh03KFUM Örebro10.76
6Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta10.92
   

P9 60 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.3
             
1Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK10.10q
2Adam Kraft03Östersunds GIF10.33q
3Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF10.45q
4Emil Hagborg03Österhaninge IF10.45q
5Max Lind04Turebergs FK10.55
6Markus Svedenheim04Turebergs FK10.82
   

P9 60 m Final Vind:-0.1
             
1Viktor Wall03Hanvikens SK9.51
2Oskar Karlsson03Turebergs FK9.84 PB
3Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK10.04
4Adam Kraft03Östersunds GIF10.10
5Emil Hagborg03Österhaninge IF10.31 SB
6Niklas Wall03Hanvikens SK10.34
7Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF10.37
8Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK10.47
   

P9 Kula
             
1Viktor Wall03Hanvikens SK7.02
2Adam Kraft03Östersunds GIF6.94
3Isak Franzen03Turebergs FK5.88
4Oskar Karlsson03Turebergs FK5.70
5Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta5.54
6Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK5.16
7Erik Schöldström03Turebergs FK5.09
8Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK5.06
9David Forslund03Turebergs FK5.06
10Niklas Wall03Hanvikens SK4.39
11Max Lind04Turebergs FK4.29
12Markus Svedenheim04Turebergs FK3.92
Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF-
Erik Helgby03Turebergs FK-

               
Elliot DuvertX5.405.025.54
Arvid Wändesjö----
Isak Franzen5.885.495.705.49
Hugo Winther5.124.765.164.98
Markus Svedenheim3.903.92X3.75
Viktor Wall6.876.986.047.02
Oskar Karlsson5.115.415.705.54
Max Lind4.024.293.883.77
David Forslund4.735.064.513.19
Niklas Wall4.394.34X3.84
Adam Kraft5.056.246.946.25
Teo Paganus4.724.825.064.91
Erik Helgby----
Erik Schöldström5.094.66X4.63

K 800 m
             
1Sara Rönnby93Enhörna IF2:12.19 SB
2Ida Holm93Lerum Friidrott 2:14.07
3Astrid Rosvall97Hässelby SK2:14.14
4Hanna Palmgren88Spårvägens FK2:15.60
5Hanna Lindholm79FK Studenterna2:17.28
6Lova Wåhlin92Hammarby IF2:18.34
7Linnéa Smeds85Spårvägens FK2:19.51
8Elin Axelsson94TFIK Trollhättan2:22.42
   

K 400 m häck A
             
1Jonna Tilgner84GoIF Tjalve60.72
2Hege Vold88Kristiansand IF61.34
3Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsvedens GoIF61.34
4Amanda Nilsson83Hammarby IF61.88 PB
5Louise Martin87Hässelby SK62.73
   

K 400 m häck B
             
1Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF63.92
2Solveig Onstad93Norge 65.05
3Therese Lindhe91IF Göta73.97
Lynette Morgan91Hammarby IFDNF
   

K Längd
             
1Nadja Casadei83IFK Lidingö6.02
2Sofia Lund86Hässelby SK5.80
3Linda Bergh89Hässelby SK5.77
4Angelica Ström81Gefle IF5.56
5Therese Jernbeck92IFK Lidingö5.28

                         
Angelica Ström5.56(0.4)X(-0.1)5.54(0.4)X(0.7)--
Sofia LundX(0.2)5.77(1.4)5.80(0.8)X(-0.4)X(0.1)X(0.1)
Nadja Casadei6.01(-0.6)X(1.2)-5.88(-0.5)-6.02(0.0)
Linda BerghX(0.6)5.77(0.8)4.53(-0.7)X(0.3)X(1.0)X(1.0)
Therese JernbeckX(-1.3)4.95(-0.9)5.28(0.8)4.86(-0.8)X(-0.4)X(0.5)

K Spjut
             
1Emilia Amb92Bålsta IK44.19
2Isabell Gradin88Hässelby SK42.90
3Sofia Eriksson89Hellas FK40.40 PB
4Therese Jernbeck92IFK Lidingö35.57

               
Isabell GradinX39.2439.91X41.4942.90
Sofia Eriksson39.6339.0140.4038.4338.4939.58
Therese JernbeckXX28.9432.4330.9735.57
Emilia Amb37.7034.8540.3538.9041.6644.19

F19 100 m Försök 1 Vind:0.1
             
1Frida Hogstrand93Täby IS12.80q
2Alice Andreasson94Upsala IF12.84q
3Emelie Strandberg94Eskilstuna FI12.96q
4Sofia Andersson94Örbyhus IF13.30q
5Sofie Tholander93Hellas FK13.71
   

F19 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.9
             
1Sara Söderberg94IK Norrköping FI12.55q
2Julia Hässel94Turebergs FK12.59q
3Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK12.64q
4Olivia Axelsson94Turebergs FK13.30q
5Nikita Burton94Eskilstuna FI13.65
6Isabelle Hellström94Turebergs FK13.68
   

F19 100 m Final Vind:-0.6
             
1Julia Hässel94Turebergs FK12.24 PB
2Sara Söderberg94IK Norrköping FI12.30 PB
3Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK12.38
4Frida Hogstrand93Täby IS12.66
5Alice Andreasson94Upsala IF12.66 PB
6Emelie Strandberg94Eskilstuna FI12.78
7Olivia Axelsson94Turebergs FK12.81 PB
8Sofia Andersson94Örbyhus IF13.07
   

F19 800 m
             
1Anna Silvander93Danderyds SK2:14.62 MR PB
2Lovisa Grönros93Hammarby IF2:15.75 PB
3Josefine Malmborg94Habo FIF-042:16.06
4Julia Forsmark93IK Stål2:16.51
5Ellen Narfgren94Hammarby IF2:24.95 PB
6Linda Gillström94Kvarnsvedens GoIF2:31.23
7Annica Larsson94Östersunds GIF2:36.42
Emma Forss94Hammarby IFDNF
   

F19 300 m häck
             
1Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK44.09
2Stina M Jansson94Gefle IF45.07
3Johanna Bromark93Gefle IF46.82
4Josefin Edwall93Danderyds SK47.82
   

F19 Längd
             
1Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK5.46
2Sabina Sandberg93Spårvägens FK5.27
3Sofia Jäger-Stenberg94Sundbybergs IK5.21
4Olivia Axelsson94Turebergs FK5.02
5Isabelle Hellström94Turebergs FK4.25

                         
Isabelle Hellström4.18(-1.1)4.23(-0.5)4.25(-2.7)4.15(-0.2)4.09(-2.0)4.18(1.5)
Sofia Jäger-Stenberg4.76(-0.6)5.12(-0.9)X(-1.6)5.01(-0.1)5.21(-3.3)4.97(-0.2)
Olivia Axelsson4.71(-1.8)5.02(-1.7)4.81(-0.2)4.69(-1.3)4.85(0.1)4.83(-0.7)
Farydah Inoussa5.25(-0.5)5.25(-1.0)X(-0.3)5.45(-0.4)5.25(-1.7)5.46(-0.7)
Sabina Sandberg3.55(-2.3)X(-1.6)X(-0.6)4.98(-3.1)X(-1.0)5.27(1.0)

F17 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-1.6
             
1Elin Lindell95Hammarby IF13.11q PB
2Matilda From96Västerås FK13.24q SB
3Daniela Karlsson96Västerås FK13.25q PB
4Felicia Asplund96Hammarby IF14.28
5Cecilia Hassel95Turebergs FK14.74
Sanna Ericson95Falu IKDQ § 4.3.10
Olivia Hawkins95Rånäs 4HDQ § 4.3.10
   

F17 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.7
             
1Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS13.33q
2Madeleine Rossi95Hammarby IF13.34q
3Hedda Hanner96IFK Lidingö13.65
4Matilde Andersson96Östhammar FI13.68
5Josefin Havdelin95IFK Lidingö13.76 PB
6Alice Eriksson96IFK Lidingö13.85
7Sara Pernbrink96Hammarby IF14.00
   

F17 100 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.4
             
1Emma Gällstedt96Gefle IF13.00q
2Yasmin Jelassi96Hammarby IF13.11q
3Magdalena Mosell96Söderhamns IF13.48
4Klara Zetterberg96Upsala IF13.52
5Lisa Ögren96Hammarby IF14.49
6Emma Bouw96Upsala IF14.80
7Felicia Festin96Östersunds GIF15.20
   

F17 100 m Försök 4 Vind:-0.1
             
1Mikaela Johannesson96Falu IK12.76q
2Linda Skantze95IFK Lidingö13.46
3Ellinor Persson96Täby IS13.56
4Ylva Engdahl96Danderyds SK13.69
5Paulina Pellas96IF Åland14.66
Ellinor Bill95Hammarby IFDNS
Alina Lindqvist95Väsby IKDNS
   

F17 100 m Final Vind:0.5
             
1Mikaela Johannesson96Falu IK12.67 PB
2Emma Gällstedt96Gefle IF12.79
3Yasmin Jelassi96Hammarby IF12.91
4Elin Lindell95Hammarby IF13.11 PB
5Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS13.24
6Matilda From96Västerås FK13.28
7Daniela Karlsson96Västerås FK13.28
8Madeleine Rossi95Hammarby IF13.52
   

F17 800 m
             
1Alem Tesfaye95Sundbybergs IK2:16.85 PB
2Felicia Berglund95Sundbybergs IK2:19.68
3Amanda Trense95Östersunds GIF2:21.95
4Malin Börjesjö96Sundbybergs IK2:22.50 PB
5Evelina Landstedt95Falu IK2:24.06
6Sophia Persson95Huddinge AIS2:27.00
7Emilia Elofsson95Sävedalens AIK2:31.69
   

F17 300 m häck
             
1Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS45.51
2Daniela Karlsson96Västerås FK47.30
3Hanna Johnsson96Sundbybergs IK48.58
4Nicole Sörensen96Falu IK49.50
5Hedda Hedenskog96Hässelby SK50.39
6Felicia Asplund96Hammarby IF53.92
7Frida Carlsson96Hanvikens SK54.63
   

F17 Höjd
             
1Louise Österberg95Söderhamns IF1.70 PB
2Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK1.66
3Erika Löke95Falu IK1.62
4Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK1.57
5Klara Helander95Upsala IF1.57
6Linda Skantze95IFK Lidingö1.57
7Alice Hindersson96Spårvägens FK1.52
8Frida Werner96Hässelby SK1.52
9Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS1.47
10Felicia Festin96Östersunds GIF1.37
10Felicia Asplund96Hammarby IF1.37

                             
1.371.421.471.521.571.621.661.701.721.761.791.82
Frida Werner-ooxxoxxx
Linda Skantze---oxxoxxx
Erika Löke--oooxoxxx
Louise Österberg----oooxoxxx
Sofia Mossberg--oooxxx
Rakel Rosshagen-ooxxx
Alice Hindersson--oxoxxx
Klara Helander--ooxoxxx
Felicia Festinxoxxx
Felicia Asplundxoxxx
Malin Skogström----ooxxoxxx

F17 Längd
             
1Sofia Linde95Täby IS5.69
2Fanny Anonsen95Gefle IF5.30
3Ellinor Bill95Hammarby IF5.29
4Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK5.12
5Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS5.11
6Nathalie Erlingcarl95Hässelby SK5.06
7Ellinor Persson96Täby IS4.97
8Sara Pernbrink96Hammarby IF4.79
9Klara Zetterberg96Upsala IF4.79
10Joline Jansson96Östhammar FI4.77
11Matilde Andersson96Östhammar FI4.60
12Felicia Asplund96Hammarby IF4.58
13Hedda Hedenskog96Hässelby SK4.54
14Ida Ekroth96Upsala IF4.42
15Alice Eriksson96IFK Lidingö4.41
16Hanna Johnsson96Sundbybergs IK4.39
17Frida Carlsson96Hanvikens SK4.32
18Michelle Inostroza95Turebergs FK3.86
19Felicia Festin96Östersunds GIF3.84
20Linnéa Román 95Hammarby IF3.15
Emma Bouw96Upsala IFX

                         
Ida Ekroth4.42(-0.5)4.04(-0.6)4.10(0.1)
Hanna JohnssonX(-0.2)4.39(-0.5)4.38(-0.5)
Rakel Rosshagen4.98(-1.2)X(-0.1)4.97(-1.4)5.07(0.9)5.11(-0.4)X(0.7)
Frida Carlsson4.32(-0.4)4.02(-0.1)3.97(-1.1)
Ellinor Bill5.04(-0.8)X(1.9)5.06(-0.8)5.01(-0.1)5.17(-0.7)5.29(0.4)
Joline JanssonX(-1.2)3.88(1.2)4.77(0.1)
Felicia Festin3.84(-1.4)3.64(0.1)3.47(-0.1)
Alice Eriksson4.14(-0.5)3.21(0.1)4.41(-0.9)
Fanny Anonsen5.10(-0.5)5.29(0.3)5.30(-0.8)X(-0.9)5.23(-0.4)X(0.2)
Malin Skogström5.12(0.7)5.05(0.3)5.02(-0.4)5.12(1.4)X(-1.0)X(0.2)
Emma BouwX(-0.6)X(-0.7)X(0.5)
Hedda Hedenskog4.54(-0.7)4.38(1.7)4.45(-0.5)
Sara Pernbrink4.79(0.4)4.37(1.0)4.50(-0.6)4.45(0.3)X(0.1)4.48(1.2)
Matilde AnderssonX(2.1)4.60(0.2)3.19(-0.9)
Michelle InostrozaX(-0.6)X(-1.0)3.86(0.5)
Linnéa Román 3.15(-0.2)3.12(-1.3)X(0.3)
Sofia LindeX(1.8)4.90(-0.3)5.69(0.5)X(-1.2)X(-0.1)5.54(-1.3)
Klara ZetterbergX(0.2)4.79(-0.7)X(-1.0)
Felicia Asplund4.58(1.2)4.44(-0.3)4.33(-1.7)
Nathalie Erlingcarl4.88(0.0)X(0.4)4.97(-0.1)5.03(-1.2)5.06(-0.3)X(-0.3)
Ellinor Persson4.90(0.1)4.90(0.1)4.97(-0.3)4.71(-0.3)X(0.9)4.95(2.1)

F17 Diskus
             
1Fanny Öhrn-Selahn95Sundbybergs IK35.53
2Hanna Mårtensson96Hässelby SK28.70

               
Hanna Mårtensson24.6728.39X27.5628.7027.16
Fanny Öhrn-Selahn29.3933.7133.2235.5334.36X

F15 100 m Försök 1 Vind:0.2
             
1Clara Bogfors97Hallens SK12.67q PB
2Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba13.34 PB
3Malin Söderström98Turebergs FK13.87
4Sofie Persson98Hässelby SK14.04
5Maria Södergren98Täby IS14.39
6Sandra Skogström97Hässelby SK14.49
7Linda Schalling98Täby IS14.68
8Eira Olsson98Turebergs FK15.57
   

F15 100 m Försök 2 Vind:1.1
             
1Hedda Ringman98IK Norrköping FI13.08q
2Ellen Oweling97IFK Lidingö13.17q PB
3Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK13.54
4Lovisa Linde98Täby IS13.92
5Johanna Sundström98Täby IS14.76
6Caroline Fritz98Hammarby IF14.81
7Vilma Nyberg98Hässelby SK16.73
   

F15 100 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.5
             
1Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba12.70q PB
2Marion Sackey Mensah98Huddinge AIS13.32
3Klara Hällerfors97Turebergs FK13.47
4Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg98Hammarby IF13.53
5Amanda Brottman94Turebergs FK13.83
6Moa Carlsson98Turebergs FK15.60
Hanna Gutemar Rilegård98Täby ISDNS
   

F15 100 m Försök 4 Vind:-1.1
             
1Sandra Hentschel97Hammarby IF12.95q
2Frida Persson 98Huddinge AIS13.57
3Karolina Eriksson98Turebergs FK13.99
4Bianca Salming98Täby IS14.29
5Liv Larsson97Spårvägens FK14.43
6Lova Rehle98Danderyds SK14.81
7Matilda Trense98Östersunds GIF16.09
   

F15 100 m Försök 5 Vind:-1.6
             
1Maja Almgren98FGF Gotland13.13q
2Matilda Grundström 97Huddinge AIS13.55
3Olivia Bergman97Spårvägens FK13.94
4Elsa Herlitz97Upsala IF13.96
5Johanna Norberg98Täby IS14.02
6Linnea Wallin98Kungsängens SK14.55
Rebecka Mannerford98Danderyds SKDQ
   

F15 100 m Försök 6 Vind:-1.6
             
1Linnea Frobe98Täby IS13.09q
2Sofia Lindh98Upsala IF13.25
3Jenny Ahlin97Väsby IK14.24
4Lisa Thor98Huddinge AIS14.44
5Anna Engelin98Östersunds GIF14.61
6Josefine Dahlbäck98Täby IS15.05
7Mathilda Sjöberg98Täby IS15.71
   

F15 100 m Försök 7 Vind:-2.0
             
1Linn Gustafsson97IF Åland12.76q
2Emelie Nyman-Wänseth98Östersunds GIF13.34
3Veronica Enblom97Hässelby SK13.54
4Therese Hermelin98IFK Lidingö14.28
5Emilia Berglund96Kungsängens SK14.61
6Michelle Butt97Turebergs FK16.15
7Fanny Von Matern98Täby IS16.35
   

F15 100 m Final Vind:0.3
             
1Linn Gustafsson97IF Åland12.50 PB
2Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba12.57 PB
3Clara Bogfors97Hallens SK12.59 PB
4Sandra Hentschel97Hammarby IF12.61 SB
5Linnea Frobe98Täby IS12.89 PB
6Maja Almgren98FGF Gotland13.01
7Hedda Ringman98IK Norrköping FI13.03
8Ellen Oweling97IFK Lidingö13.18
   

F15 800 m A
             
1Vilma Jonsson99Danderyds SK2:17.31 PB
2Marina Janhunen98Hammarby IF2:18.77
3Louise Åkerlund97Turebergs FK2:22.37
4Hilda Hardell97Hässelby SK2:25.95
5Emma Gustafsson97Hässelby SK2:27.00
6Maja Sjöblom97Upsala IF2:28.31
7Moa Carlsson98Sävedalens AIK2:29.01
Anna Alm98Turebergs FKDNF
   

F15 800 m B
             
1Amanda Cleréus98Mälarhöjdens IK2:34.22 PB
2Helena Thim98Upsala IF2:34.54 PB
3Anna Engelin98Östersunds GIF2:34.73
4Therese Hermelin98IFK Lidingö2:35.49 PB
5Johanna Andersson98Turebergs FK2:36.15
6Johanna Sundström98Täby IS2:39.14 PB
7Vilma Nyberg98Hässelby SK3:07.44
Hanna Gutemar Rilegård98Täby ISDNS
   

F15 800 m C
             
1Alexandra Mix97IFK Lidingö2:31.98
2Malin Söderström98Turebergs FK2:33.57
3Moa Jutemalm98Turebergs FK2:37.42
4Johanna Norberg98Täby IS2:48.83
5Hanna Jonsson98Järva FIK2:50.59
6Fanny Von Matern98Täby IS2:57.34
7Matilda Trense98Östersunds GIF2:57.64
8Mathilda Sjöberg98Täby IS2:58.30
Emma Larsson98Kvarnsvedens GoIFDNS
   

F15 300 m häck A
             
1Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba45.24 PB
2Linnea Frobe98Täby IS47.52 SB
Sandra Östby97IFK TumbaDQ § 4.3.10
Elin Bohman97Turebergs FKDNS
Hanna Gutemar Rilegård98Täby ISDNS
   

F15 300 m häck B
             
1Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK46.44
2Emelie Nyman-Wänseth98Östersunds GIF46.78
3Sofia Lindh98Upsala IF47.52
4Klara Li Yngve97Sundbybergs IK50.20
5Karolina Eriksson98Turebergs FK51.40
6Sofie Persson98Hässelby SK53.01
Johanna Sundström98Täby ISDNS
Mathilda Sjöberg98Täby ISDNS
   

F15 Kula
             
1Lovisa Sjöstrand97IF Castor13.08
2Bianca Salming98Täby IS11.39
3Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba11.17
4Sandra Skogström97Hässelby SK11.03
5Lovisa Linde98Täby IS11.01
6Charlott Danko97Hanvikens SK10.67
7Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IF10.37
8Emelie Nyman-Wänseth98Östersunds GIF10.21
9Sandra Kemdal97Västerås FK10.17
10Linnea Frobe98Täby IS9.95
11Emily Berghäll98Hammarby IF9.91
12Jessica Mattsson98Tierps IF FI9.42
13Ellen Pettersson97Örbyhus IF9.11
14Linnea Carpenter98Östersunds GIF9.03
15Veronica Enblom97Hässelby SK8.99
16Linnea Huusko97Väsby IK8.78
17Maria Södergren98Täby IS8.12
18Linda Schalling98Täby IS7.33
19Matilda Trense98Östersunds GIF6.40
20Vilma Nyberg98Hässelby SK4.90 PB

               
Maria Södergren8.127.017.77
Matilda Trense6.336.406.12
Sandra Skogström10.9411.0210.7510.7811.0310.93
Linda Schalling7.336.906.56
Linnea Frobe9.679.95-
Ellen Pettersson9.118.899.03
Sandra Kemdal8.629.2810.17
Lovisa Sjöstrand12.8411.5512.6412.6312.9813.08
Charlott Danko10.559.9310.1510.1310.1110.67
Grete Ahlberg10.37X10.04---
Linnea HuuskoX7.518.78
Johanna Dyremark10.8410.3710.62-10.9211.17
Emelie Nyman-WänsethX10.219.43---
Vilma Nyberg4.504.274.90
Veronica Enblom8.738.998.76
Bianca Salming11.3910.4810.5210.7211.35X
Emily BerghällX9.689.91
Jessica Mattsson9.42X9.10
Lovisa Linde10.8010.8610.73-11.0110.81
Linnea Carpenter8.478.649.03

F15 Diskus
             
1Lovisa Sjöstrand97IF Castor45.38 MR
2Marika Kiviniemi97Södertälje IF45.02
3Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IF33.85
4Ellen Pettersson97Örbyhus IF33.68 PB
5Emily Berghäll98Hammarby IF32.86
6Jessica Mattsson98Tierps IF FI28.78
7Charlott Danko97Hanvikens SK27.18
8Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba25.87
9Linnea Huusko97Väsby IK25.24
10Sandra Kemdal97Västerås FK25.04
11Lovisa Linde98Täby IS24.51
12Jessica Nylander-Leslie98IFK Tumba23.11
13Mathilda Sjöberg98Täby IS17.28
14Fanny Von Matern98Täby IS15.60
Sandra Östby97IFK TumbaX
Linda Schalling98Täby ISX

               
Mathilda SjöbergX17.28X---
Jessica Mattsson20.42X28.7828.61XX
Ellen Pettersson31.9030.15X33.68XX
Emily BerghällXX27.23X32.86X
Lovisa Sjöstrand37.3538.4445.3840.5842.7144.27
Jessica Nylander-LeslieX23.11X---
Sandra ÖstbyXXX---
Grete AhlbergXX28.91X32.8933.85
Lovisa Östervall25.87X23.62XXX
Marika KiviniemiX41.1839.29X45.0240.18
Sandra Kemdal25.04XX---
Fanny Von Matern15.60X10.11---
Charlott Danko27.18XX25.87XX
Linda SchallingXXX---
Linnea Huusko25.2422.41X---
Lovisa Linde23.3124.5123.07---

F13 80 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.6
             
1Victoria Sjöberg99Mälarhöjdens IK11.60 PB
2Celina Reichardt99Spårvägens FK11.64
3Frida Jangdin99Österhaninge IF11.81
4Hermine Werner99Hammarby IF12.08
5Tilde All99Täby IS12.17
6Anna Njie00Turebergs FK12.95
Saga Berneryd99Danderyds SKDNS
   

F13 80 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.7
             
1Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK10.95q
2Ebba Gällhagen99Turebergs FK11.46
3Ebba Kuylenstierna99Mälarhöjdens IK11.54
4Amanda Gustafsson00IF Åland12.09 PB
5Celine Yttring99IF Åland12.43
Ebba Breil99Östersunds GIFDNS
Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IKDNS
   

F13 80 m Försök 3 Vind:0.0
             
1Josefine Lundvall99Täby IS11.10q
2Sofia Södergårdh99IF Åland11.20q PB
3Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK11.75
4Leah Mccarthy99Turebergs FK12.02
5Sanna Pettersson99Östersunds GIF12.24
6Isabelle Froissart99Täby IS12.67
7Emma Digerfors00Turebergs FK12.77
   

F13 80 m Försök 4 Vind:-0.5
             
1Rosanna Cianelli99Hammarby IF11.06q
2Maria Söderlund99IF Åland12.00 PB
3Paulina Lennartson99Hässelby SK12.15 PB
4Lovisa Jonassen99Täby IS12.19
5Rebecka Jansson99Östersunds GIF12.39
6Josefin Karlsson99Turebergs FK12.55
Moa Jonsson00Järva FIKDNS
   

F13 80 m Försök 5 Vind:-0.1
             
1Sara Hermansson99Enhörna IF10.95q
2Lisa Weyhenmeyer00Upsala IF11.45q
3Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK11.45q
4Amanda Olsson99Spårvägens FK11.83
5Elin Saks99Danderyds SK12.74
6Mathilda Westh00Turebergs FK12.79
7Hedda Hoff99Spårvägens FK13.11
   

F13 80 m Försök 6 Vind:-1.1
             
1Matilda Rönnberg00Turebergs FK11.41q
2Betty Lundmark99Turebergs FK11.89
3Klara Hammarström99Hässelby SK11.90
4Wendela Dryler99IF Linnéa12.29
5Rebecca Christenson00Turebergs FK12.79
6Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby IS12.85
7Louise Nenzén99Östersunds GIF13.03
   

F13 80 m Final
             
1Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK10.65 PB
2Sara Hermansson99Enhörna IF10.65
3Rosanna Cianelli99Hammarby IF10.91 PB
4Sofia Södergårdh99IF Åland10.97 PB
5Matilda Rönnberg00Turebergs FK11.06 PB
6Josefine Lundvall99Täby IS11.15
7Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK11.22
8Lisa Weyhenmeyer00Upsala IF11.26 PB
   
Vinduppgift saknas pga tekniskt fel.

F13 Höjd
             
1Rosanna Cianelli99Hammarby IF1.51
2Klara Hammarström99Hässelby SK1.48
3Hanna Bielke99Täby IS1.41
4Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK1.41
5Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK1.37
6Amanda Gustafsson00IF Åland1.37
6Wendela Dryler99IF Linnéa1.37
8Jessica Hansson00Hammarby IF1.32
9Betty Lundmark99Turebergs FK1.32
10Sanna Pettersson99Östersunds GIF1.32
11Linnéa Dennerporth99Väsby IK1.32
11Lovisa Jonassen99Täby IS1.32
13Linn Kalderén99Turebergs FK1.32
14Fanny Jansson99Hammarby IF1.27
14Amanda Juvas99Väsby IK1.27
16Victoria Sjöberg99Mälarhöjdens IK1.27
17Johanna Edvall00IF Skade1.27
18Tilde All99Täby IS1.27
19Elin Saks99Danderyds SK1.22
20Felicia Liljehäll00Turebergs FK1.17
21Amanda Bollmann00KFUM Örebro1.12
Annina Stens99Spårvägens FKx
Ebba Breil99Östersunds GIFx

                             
1.021.071.121.171.221.271.321.371.411.451.481.511.551.57
Annina Stens-
Jessica Hansson---ooooxx-
Linn Kalderén---xoooxxoxxx
Amanda Gustafsson----oooxoxxx
Linnéa Dennerporth----ooxxoxxx
Lovisa Jonassen--ooooxxoxxx
Elin Saks--oooxxx
Klara Hammarström------oooooxxx
Linda Nyblom---oooooxxx
Hanna Bielke------oooxxx
Tilde All--oxooxxoxx
Kajsa Lindqvist----ooxoooxxx
Fanny Jansson----ooxxx
Johanna Edvall----xoxoxx
Amanda Bollmann-oxoxxx
Betty Lundmark---ooxooxxx
Amanda Juvas--ooooxx
Ebba Breil-
Rosanna Cianelli-------ooxooxoxxx
Sanna Pettersson----xoxoxoxxx
Victoria Sjöberg---ooxoxx
Felicia Liljehäll-ooxoxxx
Wendela Dryler---ooooxoxxx

F13 Kula
             
1Hanna Bielke99Täby IS12.57 SB
2Johanna Edvall00IF Skade12.52
3Rosanna Cianelli99Hammarby IF11.41
4Tilde All99Täby IS10.07
5Linn Kalderén99Turebergs FK9.88
6Paulina Lennartson99Hässelby SK9.00 PB
7Agnes Johansson99Högbo GIF8.92
8Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby IS8.75
9Josefine Lundvall99Täby IS8.42
10Jessica Hansson00Hammarby IF8.01
11Maria Söderlund99IF Åland7.97
12Louise Nenzén99Östersunds GIF7.83
13Isabelle Froissart99Täby IS7.78
14Sara Rask00Turebergs FK7.73
15Linn Björklund00Turebergs FK7.57
16Ebba Gällhagen99Turebergs FK7.39
17Anna Njie00Turebergs FK7.35
18Amanda Bollmann00KFUM Örebro7.02
19Celine Yttring99IF Åland6.94 PB
20Felicia Liljehäll00Turebergs FK6.67
21Rebecca Christenson00Turebergs FK6.33
22Moa Jonsson00Järva FIK5.94

               
Moa Jonsson5.855.605.944.85
Ebba Gällhagen6.596.815.867.39
Louise Nenzén7.567.107.667.83
Amanda Bollmann7.026.91X6.63
Anna Njie7.356.886.966.92
Rosanna Cianelli10.9211.3210.9511.41
Jessica Hansson8.016.856.717.18
Paulina Lennartson9.008.528.36X
Linn Kalderén9.339.889.199.62
Sara Rask7.737.407.217.50
Linn Björklund6.607.577.20X
Celine Yttring6.946.375.686.16
Hanna Bielke12.0012.5712.4811.92
Johanna EdvallX12.52XX
Lovisa Glavare Karlsson8.438.758.277.38
Maria Söderlund7.977.857.877.95
Rebecca Christenson6.335.706.246.11
Isabelle Froissart7.787.376.467.44
Agnes Johansson8.198.738.92X
Felicia Liljehäll6.536.426.396.67
Josefine Lundvall7.417.987.238.42
Tilde All9.989.959.6310.07

F13 Diskus
             
1Johanna Edvall00IF Skade30.53
2Elina Karvonen01IF Vingarna25.82
3Linn Kalderén99Turebergs FK23.90
4Hanna Bielke99Täby IS23.16 PB
5Agnes Johansson99Högbo GIF21.44
6Ebba Breil99Östersunds GIF18.30
7Maria Söderlund99IF Åland18.14
8Tilde All99Täby IS18.13
9Amanda Bollmann00KFUM Örebro17.20
10Paulina Lennartson99Hässelby SK17.17 PB
11Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby IS14.57
12Karin Schöldström00Turebergs FK12.37
13Sofia Back00Turebergs FK12.30

               
Johanna Edvall28.4030.53XX
Tilde All18.1316.8016.7017.79
Sofia Back12.0412.30XX
Elina Karvonen25.8224.4325.5424.09
Linn Kalderén18.9919.2423.90X
Maria Söderlund16.7418.1417.84X
Karin Schöldström11.0012.0511.6812.37
Hanna Bielke22.6920.6023.16X
Lovisa Glavare Karlsson13.7014.5711.1913.63
Agnes Johansson21.44X17.41X
Paulina Lennartson16.29X15.0917.17
Amanda Bollmann12.7015.7117.2016.89
Ebba Breil17.2518.30X16.77

F11 60 m Försök 1 Vind:-1.9
             
1Siri Lindvall01Hammarby IF9.09q
2Hanna Bäckman02Danderyds SK9.58q
3Rebecka Sjöberg02Vallentuna FK9.66 PB
4Lovisa Hällerfors01Turebergs FK10.52
5Anna Rönnberg01Turebergs FK10.60
6Julia Digerfors01Turebergs FK10.74
7Johanna Fallberg01Turebergs FK11.50
   

F11 60 m Försök 2 Vind:0.0
             
1Thelma Ilbäcken01Hammarby IF9.25q
2Lotta Weyhenmeyer01Sunnersta AIF9.59
3Julia Jansson02Hammarby IF9.78
4Maja Sund01Turebergs FK9.90
5Joella Andersson01Väsby IK10.06 PB
6Isabell Fritz01Hammarby IF10.23
7Jessica Karlsson01Turebergs FK10.28
8Wilma Andersson02Östhammar FI10.41
   

F11 60 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.8
             
1Sara Bredberg01Vallentuna FK9.22q PB
2Ida Winther01Turebergs FK9.24q
3Elsa Sild Löhman01Upsala IF9.39q PB
4Clara Saks01Danderyds SK9.88
5Fredrika Jonassen01Täby IS9.97
6Isabelle Berglund02Turebergs FK10.26
7Elsa Lindberg02Turebergs FK10.79
Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby ISDNS
   

F11 60 m Försök 4 Vind:-0.8
             
1Stina Gustavsson01Hanvikens SK8.85q
2Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FK9.52q PB
3Ella Enander02Täby IS9.65
4Isabelle Grafsund01Turebergs FK9.89
5Julia Stenberg01Turebergs FK10.26
6Linn Öberg02Turebergs FK10.82
7Sarah Ohlsson02Turebergs FK11.35
Olea Öksnes01Turebergs FKDNS
   

F11 60 m Final Vind:0.5
             
1Stina Gustavsson01Hanvikens SK8.76
2Siri Lindvall01Hammarby IF8.94 PB
3Ida Winther01Turebergs FK9.09
4Elsa Sild Löhman01Upsala IF9.28 PB
5Sara Bredberg01Vallentuna FK9.28
6Thelma Ilbäcken01Hammarby IF9.34
7Hanna Bäckman02Danderyds SK9.49
8Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FK9.50 PB
   

F11 Höjd
             
1Sara Bredberg01Vallentuna FK1.33 PB
2Tilda Kapell01Hammarby IF1.30
3Stina Gustavsson01Hanvikens SK1.30
4Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK1.22
5Ella Enander02Täby IS1.22
6Elsa Sild Löhman01Upsala IF1.22 PB
6Clara Saks01Danderyds SK1.22
6Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS1.22
9Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FK1.17
10Julia Jansson02Hammarby IF1.12
10Fredrika Jonassen01Täby IS1.12
12Rebecka Sjöberg02Vallentuna FK1.07
13Liva Gustavsson01IFK Stocksund1.02
14Elsa Lindberg02Turebergs FK0.93

                             
0.930.971.021.071.121.171.221.261.301.331.351.39
Lina Hagberg--ooooxoxxx
Stina Gustavsson----ooooxoxxx
Sara Bredberg---oooooxooxxx
Rebecka Sjöberg--ooxxx
Julia Jansson--oooxxx
Liva Gustavsson--oxxx
Elsa Lindbergxoxxx
Tilda Kapell----oooooxxx
Caroline Larsson--oxooxxoxxx
Ella Enander--oooxoxoxxx
Elsa Sild Löhman-oooooxxoxxx
Clara Saks---oooxxoxxx
Fredrika Jonassen--oooxxx
Amanda Finney Nilsson--ooooxxoxxx

F11 Kula
             
1Elina Karvonen01IF Vingarna9.56
2Isabella Andersson01Vallentuna FK8.70
3Stina Gustavsson01Hanvikens SK8.63
4Ida Winther01Turebergs FK8.62
5Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS8.02
6Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK7.87
7Julia Stenberg01Turebergs FK7.72
8Siri Lindvall01Hammarby IF7.59
9Ella Enander02Täby IS7.30 PB
10Elsa Sild Löhman01Upsala IF6.95 PB
11Julia Digerfors01Turebergs FK6.66
12Joella Andersson01Väsby IK6.55
13Julia Jansson02Hammarby IF6.51
14Fredrika Jonassen01Täby IS6.39
15Tilda Kapell01Hammarby IF6.32
16Rebecka Sjöberg02Vallentuna FK6.04
17Lovisa Hällerfors01Turebergs FK5.66
18Elsa Lindberg02Turebergs FK4.81
19Anna Rönnberg01Turebergs FK4.75

               
Siri Lindvall7.357.327.596.20
Ida Winther8.117.158.628.39
Anna Rönnberg3.973.914.654.75
Julia Jansson5.796.515.816.10
Elsa Lindberg3.944.344.814.44
Joella Andersson6.556.076.18X
Fredrika Jonassen6.125.505.786.39
Elsa Sild Löhman6.376.956.756.19
Rebecka Sjöberg5.705.785.836.04
Tilda Kapell5.956.256.036.32
Lovisa Hällerfors4.945.665.165.12
Elina Karvonen9.569.469.369.55
Isabella Andersson8.708.118.227.73
Julia Digerfors6.576.415.886.66
Ella Enander7.306.826.836.69
Amanda Finney Nilsson6.808.02X6.87
Julia Stenberg7.677.497.727.02
Stina Gustavsson8.638.488.087.57
Lina Hagberg7.136.827.377.87

F9 60 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.1
             
1Beatrice Östlund03Vallentuna FK10.14q
2Safiatou Njie03Turebergs FK10.42q
3Smilla Bauer-Stigamo04Turebergs FK11.62q
4Emma Hulterström03Turebergs FK12.24
5Mimmi Thuresson03Hammarby IF12.26
6Agnes Koskela04Turebergs FK12.43
   

F9 60 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.7
             
1Saga Bolmgren03Danderyds SK9.87q PB
2Sara Fajerson03Danderyds SK10.10q
3Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK10.26q
4Felicia Lidsell03Österhaninge IF11.22q
5Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK11.23q
6Ebba Rönnberg04Turebergs FK11.63
7Johanna Björkqvist03Turebergs FK12.08
   

F9 60 m Final Vind:-0.9
             
1Saga Bolmgren03Danderyds SK9.60 PB
2Sara Fajerson03Danderyds SK9.74
3Beatrice Östlund03Vallentuna FK10.10
4Safiatou Njie03Turebergs FK10.38
5Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK10.38
6Smilla Bauer-Stigamo04Turebergs FK11.21
7Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK11.24
8Felicia Lidsell03Österhaninge IF11.27
   

F9 Kula
             
1Beatrice Östlund03Vallentuna FK5.08
2Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK4.57
3Safiatou Njie03Turebergs FK4.06
4Felicia Lidsell03Österhaninge IF3.97
5Mimmi Thuresson03Hammarby IF3.72
6Smilla Bauer-Stigamo04Turebergs FK3.33

               
Smilla Bauer-Stigamo3.332.863.122.732.933.03
Beatrice ÖstlundX5.084.184.634.414.53
Moa Nyström4.374.364.223.654.364.57
Felicia Lidsell3.973.413.403.663.473.55
Safiatou Njie3.753.904.06XX3.08
Mimmi Thuresson3.032.922.782.783.723.41