Resultat Söndag

P19 100 m Försök 1 Vind:0.6
             
1Filip Lööv92Kils AIK 11.16q
2Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AIS 11.38q
3Daniel Nordmark93Västerås FK 11.61q PB
4Joel Lindeborg93Hässelby SK 12.24
Jacob Tersander92Bromma IF DNF
Anton Nordback94Upsala IFDNS
   

P19 100 m Försök 2 Vind:1.5
             
1Odain Rose92IFK Umeå10.89q
2Jonathan Malmberg92Finland11.29q PB
3Olle Forslin93Hässelby SK 11.45q PB
4Jacob Ewertzh95Hammarby Friidrott 11.69q PB
5Fredrik Uggla Strahl93Hellas FK11.90q PB
6Marcus Hawkins93Rånäs 4H 12.04
   

P19 100 m Final Vind:3.2
             
1Odain Rose92IFK Umeå10.72
2Filip Lööv92Kils AIK 11.02
3Jonathan Malmberg92Finland11.18
3Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AIS 11.18
5Daniel Nordmark93Västerås FK 11.41
6Olle Forslin93Hässelby SK 11.42
7Jacob Ewertzh95Hammarby Friidrott 11.54
8Fredrik Uggla Strahl93Hellas FK11.85
   

P19 400 m
             
1Christoffer Ohlsson93Umedalens IF50.01 PB
2Patrik Sjöö92Hässelby SK 50.40 SB
3Hector Falk93Nyköpings BIS 51.41
4Marcus Hawkins93Rånäs 4H 52.63
5Andreas Kammen93Östersunds GIF 52.94 PB
6Davide Bellman93Spårvägens FK 53.56 PB
7Fredrik Anderson93Södertälje IF54.13
8Martin Tholander93Hammarby Friidrott 58.86 PB
   

P17 200 m B Vind:4.0
             
1Niklas Alsing95Östersunds GIF 24.19
2Joel Ekelöf94Turebergs FK 24.25
3Nils Werner94IFK Lidingö 24.34
4Jesper Jansson95Hässelby SK 25.37
   

P17 200 m A Vind:1.3
             
1Erik Hagberg95Upsala IF22.08 MR PB
2Henrik Malmberg95Huddinge AIS 22.55 PB
3Tim Jonsson94Hässelby SK 23.22 PB
4Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4H 23.39 PB
5Eddy Meyerdirks95IF Hagen23.41 PB
6Andreas Almlöf95Hammarby IF 24.25 PB
7Petter Berner Wik94Upsala IF24.37 PB
Chris Sentell94Turebergs FK DNF
   

P17 800 m B
             
1Rickard Lindoff94Hässelby SK 2:06.65
2Lucas Grönborg94Hellas FK2:07.46
3Noah Berhane94Fredrikshofs FI2:08.19
4Otto Kingstedt94Huddinge AIS 2:08.38
5Sam Salehian94Hammarby IF 2:09.95
6Axel James95Upsala IF2:13.32
7Filemon Mihreteab94Hässelby SK 2:15.94
8Joel Håkansson95Östersunds GIF 2:21.14
   

P17 800 m A
             
1Younes Jilali94Fredrikshofs FI1:59.01
2Napoleon Solomon94Fredrikshofs FI2:01.33
3Jesper Bokefors94Upsala IF2:03.34
4Martin Hammar95Rånäs 4H 2:06.78
5Daniel Jonsson94Spårvägens FK 2:08.07
6Felix Jensen94Ärla IF2:08.13
7Gustav Bivstedt96Hässelby SK 2:11.61
8Anton Korzhavy94Upsala IF2:21.19
   

P17 Höjd
             
1Fredrick Ekholm94Huddinge AIS 2.08 MR
2Max Andersson95Tierps IF FI1.92
3Jonathan Kruse95Upsala IF1.86
4Adam Lindhe94IFK Lidingö 1.82 PB
5Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 1.78
6Victor Ivarsson94IFK Växjö 1.68
7Tim Wunger94Enköpings AIF 1.53

                             
1.531.581.631.681.731.781.821.861.891.921.951.982.002.042.082.10
Fredrick Ekholm------o-ooo-ooxxoxxx
Jonathan Kruse------ooxxx
Fredrik Samuelsson---ooxxoxxx
Victor Ivarsson--oxoxxx
Tim Wungeroxxx
Adam Lindhe--ooooxoxxx
Max Andersson-----oxoxxoooxxx

P17 Kula 5,0
             
1Tim Wunger94Enköpings AIF 14.95
2Victor Ivarsson94IFK Växjö 14.04
3Erik Hagberg95Upsala IF13.85 PB
4Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK 13.47
5Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 11.84
6Viktor Hagren95Turebergs FK 11.25
7Andreas Ringstam95Gefle IF9.83

               
Tim Wunger14.5014.5514.8014.95XX
Fredrik Samuelsson11.59X11.7611.69X11.84
Erik Hagberg13.28X13.85---
Andreas Ringstam9.82XXXX9.83
Victor Ivarsson12.5613.4514.04XXX
Axel Ohlson12.3712.2412.7713.4712.7212.10
Viktor HagrenX10.1311.2510.74X11.15

P17 Spjut 700
             
1Victor Ivarsson94IFK Växjö 53.93
2Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 47.28
3Viktor Hagren95Turebergs FK 42.41
4Christoffer Hagren95Turebergs FK 41.89
5Andreas Vinghed95Sundbybergs IK 41.09
6Edwin Råsberg94Hässelby SK 40.89
7Fredrik Thaysen94Turebergs FK 32.72
8Tomas Lundberg95IFK Lidingö 30.72

               
Tomas Lundberg30.01X30.72X-30.57
Fredrik Thaysen31.8632.5132.7230.3129.9226.58
Edwin Råsberg28.33XX40.89X34.21
Andreas Vinghed41.09X39.16XX39.17
Christoffer Hagren39.7541.1241.89XX38.31
Viktor Hagren40.4840.8438.2542.4141.33X
Fredrik Samuelsson46.2944.18X42.70X47.28
Victor Ivarsson44.7644.2853.93X49.98X

P15 300 m B
             
1Isak Andersson96Upsala IF38.25
2Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS 40.74
3Erik Lundmark96Turebergs FK 41.64
4Edwin Andersson97Hässelby SK 41.72
5Anton Wijk96Upsala IF42.49
6Elias Bellman97Spårvägens FK 44.05
   

P15 300 m A
             
1Erik Hermelin96IFK Lidingö 37.59 PB
2Eric Hallquist99Östersunds GIF 39.40 PB
3Elias Tholén97Ununge IF41.24
4Björn Seifert96Upsala IF42.41
Gustav Kjell96Turebergs FK DNS
   

P15 100 mh Försök 1
             
1Isak Andersson96Upsala IF14.70q
2Victor Björklund96Upsala IF14.86q
3Rasmus Bergman96Sundbybergs IK 14.97q
4Erik Hermelin96IFK Lidingö 15.07q
5Omar Chamsine96Hässelby SK 17.03
   

P15 100 mh Försök 2 Vind:0.8
             
1Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK 14.24q PB
2Jacob Johansson96Turebergs FK 14.65q
3Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK 15.93q
4Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS 16.04q PB
5Marcus Jaurell97Hässelby SK 20.07
   

P15 100 mh Final Vind:3.8
             
1Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK 14.13
2Victor Björklund96Upsala IF14.30
3Jacob Johansson96Turebergs FK 14.51
4Isak Andersson96Upsala IF14.54
5Erik Hermelin96IFK Lidingö 14.64
6Rasmus Bergman96Sundbybergs IK 14.91
7Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS 15.66
8Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK 15.83
   

P15 Höjd
             
1Fabian Delryd96Täby IS 1.92 MR
2Henrik Thoms96Hanvikens SK1.82 PB
3Jacob Johansson96Turebergs FK 1.79
4Rasmus Bergman96Sundbybergs IK 1.72
5Nils Eriksson97Rånäs 4H 1.53
Jakob Lindström96Östersunds GIF x

                             
1.431.481.531.581.631.681.721.761.791.821.851.881.921.94
Jacob Johansson----oxooooxxx
Henrik Thoms------oooxoxxx
Fabian Delryd--------ooxoxoxxoxxx
Rasmus Bergman-o-oxxoxxoxxoxxx
Jakob Lindström---------------
Nils Erikssonoxxoxxoxxx

P15 Spjut 600
             
1Chris Arnoldsson96Turebergs FK 52.59
2Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK 50.26
3Robin Lövdahl97IFK Märsta 46.59
4Sebastian Ruthström97Danderyds SK 43.26
5Nils Eriksson97Rånäs 4H 34.82
6Marcus Jaurell97Hässelby SK 31.01
7Erik Hermelin96IFK Lidingö 29.64
8Karl Pettersson96Sundbybergs IK 28.40
9Oliver Tered97Hässelby SK 24.00
10Omar Chamsine96Hässelby SK 23.41

               
Chris Arnoldsson51.03X52.2851.5150.8652.59
Omar Chamsine18.5023.4121.42
Sebastian Ruthström41.7243.2640.5441.6542.26X
Nils Eriksson34.8227.5027.32X28.4529.04
Marcus Jaurell24.6831.01XX--
Oliver Tered22.3422.8924.00
Erik Hermelin29.6427.95----
Axel Ohlson48.8150.2649.85X--
Robin LövdahlX46.5943.68X41.8941.18
Karl Pettersson26.7827.5025.3427.7128.4027.89

P13 200 m C Vind:2.0
             
1Gabriel Lundvall98Täby IS 28.73
2Hugo Jacobsson99Turebergs FK 30.58
3Carl Krüsell Berg98Hammarby IF 30.59
4Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck99Österhaninge IF31.80
5Hampus Meurk98Österhaninge IF34.03
Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF DNS
   

P13 200 m B Vind:1.0
             
1Harald Spoof98Bromma IF 28.63 PB
2Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK 28.88 PB
3Gabriel Rosshagen98Täby IS 29.11 PB
4Victor Larsson98Bromma IF 29.22 PB
5Johan Stenlund99Östersunds GIF 29.94 PB
6Wilhelm Ekman99Turebergs FK 30.29 PB
7Johan Wiberg98Spårvägens FK 32.64
   

P13 200 m A Vind:3.1
             
1Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta 26.06
2Daniel Persson98Bromma IF 26.13
3Carlos Jonsson98Hässelby SK 27.37
4Noa Jonsson99Hässelby SK 28.02
5Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK 28.69
6Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS 29.09
William Frobe98Täby IS DNS
   

P13 60 mh Försök 1 Vind:3.0
             
1Filip Björklund98Upsala IF9.82q
2William Frobe98Täby IS 9.89q
3Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK 10.12q
4Gabriel Lundvall98Täby IS 10.43q
5Johan Stenlund99Östersunds GIF 11.39q
6Hampus Meurk98Österhaninge IF13.65
Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF DNS
   

P13 60 mh Försök 2 Vind:1.0
             
1Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta 9.44q PB
2Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK 10.63q PB
3Gabriel Rosshagen98Täby IS 10.65q PB
4Henrik Bengtlars98Turebergs FK 12.05
5Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck99Österhaninge IF12.07
Linus Wahlén Diederichsen99Spårvägens FK DNS
   

P13 60 mh Final Vind:3.0
             
1Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta 9.18
2Filip Björklund98Upsala IF9.72
3Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK 9.93
4William Frobe98Täby IS 10.11
5Gabriel Lundvall98Täby IS 10.40
6Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK 10.67
7Gabriel Rosshagen98Täby IS 10.79
8Johan Stenlund99Östersunds GIF 11.22
   

P13 Längd zon
             
1Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta 4.81
2Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK 4.75
3Lowe Råsberg98Hässelby SK 4.74
4Anton Cigehn98Täby IS 4.73
5Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK 4.59
6William Frobe98Täby IS 4.44
7Gabriel Lundvall98Täby IS 4.34
8Filip Björklund98Upsala IF4.22
9Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck99Österhaninge IF4.15
10Johan Stenlund99Östersunds GIF 4.11
11Gabriel Rosshagen98Täby IS 4.10
12Wilhelm Ekman99Turebergs FK 3.67
13Hugo Jacobsson99Turebergs FK 3.64
14Hampus Meurk98Österhaninge IF3.27

                         
Hugo Jacobsson3.64(-4.4)X(-1.1)3.44(-5.5)3.63(-1.3)
William FrobeX(0.0)4.44(-2.3)4.36(-3.1)4.15(-1.3)
Gabriel Rosshagen4.10(-1.6)3.88(-3.1)--
Filip BjörklundX(0.0)X(-4.0)4.22(-0.8)4.20(-0.5)
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen4.72(-2.2)4.37(-2.0)4.75(-1.4)4.50(-2.1)
Edvin Hagberg4.38(-3.0)4.47(-4.6)4.36(-2.9)4.59(-1.7)
Lowe Råsberg4.51(-1.0)4.72(-2.6)2.75(-1.3)4.74(-1.0)
Hampus Meurk3.27(-1.0)3.14(-1.4)3.27(-0.7)3.20(-1.2)
Wilhelm Ekman3.67(-0.6)3.55(-1.5)3.58(-2.3)X(-1.0)
Johan Stenlund4.01(-1.4)3.87(-2.7)3.85(-2.4)4.11(-2.5)
Gabriel Lundvall4.34(-3.0)4.34(-2.3)4.33(-1.4)4.12(-1.8)
Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck3.92(-1.7)3.93(-2.3)4.15(-3.7)4.15(-1.6)
Anton Cigehn4.42(-3.1)4.49(-1.7)4.40(-1.3)4.73(-3.2)
Kevin Duvert4.76(-2.8)4.81(-2.7)4.72(-0.3)4.61(-3.4)

P13 Kula 3,0
             
1Gabriel Hemström98IFK Märsta 10.81
2Gabriel Lundvall98Täby IS 10.08
3Gabriel Rosshagen98Täby IS 9.81
4Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta 9.79
5Anton Cigehn98Täby IS 9.03
6Carl Krüsell Berg98Hammarby IF 8.11
7Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck99Österhaninge IF7.26
8Hampus Meurk98Österhaninge IF6.23
9Wilhelm Ekman99Turebergs FK 5.48
William Frobe98Täby IS -

               
Carl Krüsell Berg7.057.717.908.11
Gabriel Lundvall10.089.29X9.37
Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck6.337.167.266.54
William Frobe----
Gabriel Hemström10.0110.5010.8110.31
Wilhelm EkmanX4.515.485.45
Gabriel Rosshagen9.81X9.479.62
Kevin Duvert8.369.359.79X
Anton CigehnX8.75X9.03
Hampus Meurk6.236.055.945.78

P11 Längd zon
             
1Anton Sjöberg00Vallentuna FK4.11
2Philip Wallman00Turebergs FK 3.94
3Karl Norrbohm00Turebergs FK 3.80
4Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF3.78
5Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK 3.67
6William Höök00Turebergs FK 3.66
7Adam Brodin01Ösmo Nynäs FIK3.56
8Kasper Festin00Östersunds GIF 3.51
9Oskar Nordlund01Täby IS 3.38
10Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta 3.28
11Max Arkad01Turebergs FK 3.23
12Niklas Hamrin00Vallentuna FK3.20
13Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF 3.17
14Dan Friedman00Vallentuna FK3.12
15Gabriel Jergander01Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.15

                         
Kasper Festin3.51(-0.3)3.37(-1.1)3.23(-1.9)3.50(-1.5)
Philip Wallman3.94(-1.6)3.93(-4.4)3.81(-2.7)3.76(-1.0)
Oskar Nordlund3.29(-2.4)3.38(-0.8)3.31(-0.6)3.24(-2.1)
Theodor Duvert3.11(-1.7)3.21(-0.2)3.28(0.2)3.21(-1.4)
Gabriel Jergander2.02(-0.9)2.15(-2.3)2.09(-1.0)1.86(-3.1)
Karl Norrbohm3.40(-2.9)3.56(-0.3)3.49(-1.4)3.80(-0.7)
Emil Lavett3.10(-2.6)2.82(-1.0)2.98(-2.4)3.17(-1.3)
Max Arkad3.17(-1.7)2.85(-3.1)3.02(-0.8)3.23(-0.3)
Anton Sjöberg4.04(-2.4)3.84(-1.6)4.11(-2.7)3.99(-2.5)
Lukas Björninger3.45(-2.8)3.45(-2.0)3.04(-2.4)3.67(-1.2)
Adam Brodin3.56(-1.1)3.48(-2.9)3.41(-1.5)3.56(-0.8)
Simon Martinsson3.63(-1.0)3.61(-0.5)3.78(0.4)3.74(0.1)
Niklas Hamrin2.96(-2.6)3.01(-0.4)2.91(-2.7)3.20(-1.6)
William Höök3.66(-1.6)3.22(-2.7)3.29(-2.1)3.60(-3.1)
Dan Friedman2.98(-1.3)3.09(-1.4)3.05(-3.0)3.12(0.5)

P11 Kula 2,0
             
1Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK 8.17
2Kasper Festin00Östersunds GIF 7.85 PB
3Dan Friedman00Vallentuna FK7.40
4David Flink00Turebergs FK 7.34
5Anton Sjöberg00Vallentuna FK7.32 PB
6Elliot Cigehn00Täby IS 7.04
7Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta 7.02
8Niklas Hamrin00Vallentuna FK6.59
9Adam Brodin01Ösmo Nynäs FIK6.51 PB
10Johannes Bolander01Turebergs FK 6.23
11Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF5.85
12Max Arkad01Turebergs FK 5.68
13Hugo Holm01Turebergs FK 5.58
14Oskar Nordlund01Täby IS 5.16
15Gabriel Jergander01Ösmo Nynäs FIK4.71

               
Hugo Holm5.584.875.355.19
Oskar NordlundX4.764.775.16
Anton Sjöberg7.276.907.327.03
Dan Friedman7.296.907.407.39
Gabriel Jergander4.414.714.444.54
Johannes Bolander6.235.696.066.09
Adam Brodin6.515.906.316.27
Max Arkad5.684.925.545.38
Niklas Hamrin6.596.145.845.99
David Flink7.156.836.767.34
Simon Martinsson5.855.375.315.48
Lukas Björninger7.068.177.817.94
Theodor Duvert6.446.667.026.42
Kasper Festin7.407.857.667.61
Elliot Cigehn6.337.046.606.39

F19 100 m Försök 1 Vind:3.0
             
1Hanna Wiss91KFUM Örebro12.16q
2Marie Sönnerfors93Spårvägens FK 12.41q
3Malin Trollsås93Danderyds SK 12.92
4Malin Berge92Bromma IF 13.12
5Matilda Nilsson93Turebergs FK 13.83
Jenny Melin93Strands IFDNS
   

F19 100 m Försök 2 Vind:2.9
             
1Freja Jernstig92Tanums IF12.21q
2Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK 12.35q
3Johanna Hermansson93Hellas FK12.55q
4Erica Gravely92Bromma IF 12.67q
5Lisa Duffy93Bromma IF 12.69q
6Frida Hogstrand93Täby IS 12.72q
7Samantha Wikmark92Danderyds SK 13.09
   

F19 100 m Final Vind:1.3
             
1Freja Jernstig92Tanums IF12.34
2Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK 12.36
3Marie Sönnerfors93Spårvägens FK 12.50 PB
4Erica Gravely92Bromma IF 12.74 PB
5Frida Hogstrand93Täby IS 12.91 PB
6Lisa Duffy93Bromma IF 12.96
7Malin Trollsås93Danderyds SK 13.04
Johanna Hermansson93Hellas FKDQ
   

F19 400 m
             
1Caroline 1 Andersson92IF Göta59.06
2Malin Trollsås93Danderyds SK 63.20
Ida Jansson95Rånäs 4H DNS
   

F17 200 m C
             
1Irene Ekelund97Kils AIK 24.57 MR
2Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK 25.94
3Hanna Hermansson95Kils AIK 26.25
4Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK 26.90
5Jennifer Hemström95IFK Märsta 27.74
6Amelie Möller94Hammarby IF 28.42
   

F17 200 m B Vind:0.2
             
1Sofia Linde95Täby IS 26.60
2Malin Skogström95Täby IS 27.72
3Matilda Boethius94Östersunds GIF 27.75
4Olivia Hawkins95Rånäs 4H 28.11
5Ida Berglund94Spårvägens FK 29.39
6Michelle Inostroza95Turebergs FK 33.23 PB
   

F17 200 m A Vind:1.8
             
1Rebecca Larsson94Bromma IF 26.19 PB
2Emma Larsson94Västerås FK 26.55 PB
3Elisa Gustafsson94Finland27.18 PB
4Olivia Wiktorsson95Östersunds GIF 27.81
5Ellen Narfgren94Hammarby IF 28.38
6Erica Wide94Bromma IF 28.89
   

F17 800 m
             
1Amanda Trense95Östersunds GIF 2:22.09 PB
2Anna Jonsson94Bromma IF 2:33.68
3Evelina Larsson94Kvarnsvedens GoIF2:35.49
4Hanna Karlsson95Rånäs 4H 2:44.06
   

F17 Längd
             
1Sofia Linde95Täby IS 5.20
2Aina Griksaite94Hellas FK5.13
3Malin Skogström95Täby IS 5.03
4Isabelle Pauksens95Rånäs 4H 4.56
5Linnéa Román95Hammarby IF 4.56
6Josefin Andersson94Östersunds GIF 4.45
7Cecilia Hassel95Turebergs FK 4.32
8Anna Hillver95Upsala IF4.25
9Isabell Hellström94Turebergs FK 3.90
10Michelle Inostroza95Turebergs FK 3.83

                         
Isabelle Pauksens4.39(-1.4)4.26(-0.7)4.31(-0.8)4.50(-0.8)4.45(-1.3)4.56(-2.8)
Michelle InostrozaX(-1.9)3.61(-2.3)3.83(-0.4)
Malin Skogström4.55(-3.2)5.03(0.3)4.84(-1.9)4.95(-2.8)X(-0.8)4.85(-0.6)
Isabell Hellström3.90(-1.7)3.85(-1.7)3.71(-2.2)
Sofia Linde4.95(-3.1)X(-0.2)2.73(-1.3)4.75(-3.2)4.86(-1.4)5.20(-0.2)
Linnéa RománX(-2.1)4.01(-2.1)X(-4.2)4.03(-1.0)4.56(-2.0)X(-3.2)
Anna Hillver4.25(-3.5)4.25(-2.8)X(-2.3)X(-1.2)4.14(-3.6)X(-2.4)
Cecilia Hassel4.14(0.1)3.67(-2.0)X(-2.6)3.31(-2.1)4.32(-1.3)3.94(-2.9)
Josefin Andersson4.30(-0.8)4.09(-0.9)4.13(-1.2)4.19(-2.0)4.20(-1.5)4.45(-3.1)
Aina Griksaite5.04(-1.8)5.00(-2.8)X(-2.1)X(-1.6)4.95(0.1)5.13(-0.6)

F17 Kula 3,0
             
1Sofia Linde95Täby IS 12.77
2Malin Skogström95Täby IS 11.92
3Fanny Öhrn-Selahn95Sundbybergs IK 11.53
4Ida Sundkvist94IK Westmannia11.14
5Sofia Jäger-Stenberg94Sundbybergs IK 11.09
6Jennifer Hemström95IFK Märsta 10.82
7Isabelle Pauksens95Rånäs 4H 9.19

               
Sofia Jäger-Stenberg11.0910.3510.459.679.4511.06
Isabelle Pauksens9.19XX8.25XX
Ida Sundkvist9.9911.14X10.60XX
Malin Skogström10.7710.3611.3011.6711.9211.22
Fanny Öhrn-Selahn11.1910.7911.0111.4011.5311.33
Jennifer Hemström10.6510.679.9610.5610.1510.82
Sofia Linde10.9912.7712.43X12.0512.14

F15 300 m B
             
1Hanna Mir97Turebergs FK 43.68
2Emma Bouw96Upsala IF45.82
3Elsa Herlitz97Upsala IF46.04
4Gabriella Christenson97Turebergs FK 48.39
5Emelie Persson97Österhaninge IF55.47
Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK DNS
Lydia Liljeqvist96Turebergs FK DNS
   

F15 300 m A
             
1Mikaela Johannesson96IK Heros40.97 PB
2Astrid Rosvall97Hässelby SK 43.04
3Alida Sterner96Turebergs FK 44.05 PB
4Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK 44.87
5Julia Wide96Bromma IF 45.25 PB
6Veronica Enblom97Hässelby SK 46.08
7Tilda Forslin97Hässelby SK 47.48
   

F15 80 mh Försök 1 Vind:1.7
             
1Alexandra Jensen96Huddinge AIS 12.02q
2Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK 12.03q
3Ellinor Persson96Täby IS 12.25q PB
4Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK 12.71q
5Emma Bouw96Upsala IF13.07q
6Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS 13.75
7Sandra Skogström97Täby IS 16.64
   

F15 80 mh Försök 2 Vind:0.8
             
1Daniela Karlsson96Västerås FK 12.44q PB
2Elin Forsberg96Hammarby IF 12.65q
3Klara Zetterberg96Upsala IF12.98q
4Alice Eriksson96IFK Lidingö 13.22
5Victoria Engström Kindmark97Upsala IF15.04
6Felicia Festin96Östersunds GIF 15.15
7Victoria Stöckel97Nedre Soppero IK16.52
   

F15 80 mh Final Vind:1.9
             
1Alexandra Jensen96Huddinge AIS 11.90
2Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK 12.07
3Ellinor Persson96Täby IS 12.08 PB
4Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK 12.26
5Daniela Karlsson96Västerås FK 12.40 PB
6Emma Bouw96Upsala IF13.01 PB
Elin Forsberg96Hammarby IF DNF
Klara Zetterberg96Upsala IFDNF
   

F15 Längd
             
1Elvira Richardsson96IFK Kristinehamn Friidrot5.12
2Emma Gällstedt96Gefle IF5.09 PB
3Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK 5.01
4Stina Rosenberg97Huddinge AIS 4.86
5Ellinor Persson96Täby IS 4.83
6Klara Zetterberg96Upsala IF4.67
7Victoria Stöckel97Nedre Soppero IK4.66
8Hanna Johnsson96Sundbybergs IK 4.58
9Alice Eriksson96IFK Lidingö 4.56
10Linnea Gustafsson97Hammarby IF 4.54
11Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK 4.48
12Anna Olsson97Kils AIK 4.34
13Sara Pernbrink96Hammarby IF 4.34
14Matilda Åberg96Turebergs FK 4.23
15Sandra Skogström97Täby IS 4.22
16Nikolina Nordkvist97Hammarby IF 4.17
17Veronica Enblom97Hässelby SK 4.15
18Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK 4.06
19Victoria Engström Kindmark97Upsala IF3.96
20Sara Hjortsberg96Östersunds GIF 3.94
21Felicia Festin96Östersunds GIF 3.83
22Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS 3.67
23Mirzda Laurate96Turebergs FK 3.58
24Hedvig Engström Kindmark97Upsala IF3.47
25Linnea Funk97Hässelby SK 3.40
26Emelie Persson97Österhaninge IF3.15
Emma Bouw96Upsala IFX

                         
Linnea Gustafsson4.54(-1.9)X(-0.3)4.22(-3.0)
Mirzda Laurate3.51(-5.4)3.58(-3.4)1.99(-1.4)
Hedvig Engström Kindmark3.47(-3.5)3.25(-1.1)3.33(-1.9)
Ellinor Persson3.51(-3.1)4.75(-2.5)X(-1.8)4.65(-1.5)4.83(-2.7)X(-2.3)
Emelie Persson3.15(-4.6)1.84(-1.7)X(-4.7)
Felicia Festin3.59(-4.9)3.69(-1.5)3.83(-2.6)
Sara Pernbrink4.29(-2.2)4.34(-2.5)4.23(-2.3)
Anna Olsson4.33(-1.5)4.34(-2.7)4.16(-1.3)
Elin Bohman4.48(-2.2)4.43(-3.3)-
Klara Zetterberg4.39(-1.5)4.35(-4.0)4.67(-2.9)4.64(-2.2)X(-3.9)4.64(-2.1)
Veronica Enblom4.15(-2.3)4.12(-1.8)4.13(-4.0)
Hanna Johnsson4.58(-2.8)X(-1.8)X(-0.6)X(-1.7)X(-1.4)X(-3.0)
Elvira Richardsson4.77(-3.2)5.12(-0.2)4.91(-0.8)1.69(-5.1)X(-3.2)3.69(-2.0)
Emma Stenlöf5.01(-2.0)X(-2.9)4.92(-2.1)4.82(-2.5)4.98(-3.4)X(-3.5)
Victoria Engström Kindmark3.96(-2.8)3.96(-2.6)3.84(-2.3)
Nikolina Nordkvist4.05(-5.5)X(-2.6)4.17(-2.8)
Emilia StenströmX(-2.9)3.67(-2.9)3.67(-2.5)
Stina Rosenberg4.86(-5.0)X(-2.2)4.83(-1.7)X(-2.9)X(-2.2)X(-1.9)
Matilda Åberg4.23(-4.3)4.07(-1.6)3.92(-1.5)
Victoria Stöckel4.42(-3.1)4.66(-1.8)4.58(-2.3)4.56(-3.0)4.66(-1.0)X(-3.6)
Sara Hjortsberg3.94(-2.4)X(-1.7)X(-2.0)
Sandra Skogström4.22(-1.4)3.40(-2.2)4.18(-1.9)
Jenny Wingqvist4.06(-3.4)4.04(-2.3)X(-2.6)
Emma GällstedtX(-2.6)4.85(-3.5)4.91(-3.4)X(-1.9)X(-3.7)5.09(-2.3)
Emma BouwX(-3.9)X(-2.1)X(-1.6)
Alice ErikssonX(-2.3)4.39(-2.9)4.56(-2.3)
Linnea Funk3.40(-4.2)3.40(-3.0)-

F15 Kula 3,0
             
1Lovisa Sjöstrand97Östersunds GIF 12.19
2Victoria Stöckel97Nedre Soppero IK11.09
3Anna Olsson97Kils AIK 10.84
4Sandra Skogström97Täby IS 10.41
5Felicia Festin96Östersunds GIF 9.23
6Veronica Enblom97Hässelby SK 9.19
7Victoria Engström Kindmark97Upsala IF8.78 PB
8Emma Bouw96Upsala IF8.68
9Hedvig Engström Kindmark97Upsala IF5.98

               
Hedvig Engström Kindmark5.475.305.98
Anna Olsson10.1810.6110.8410.5610.509.65
Felicia Festin8.858.468.788.328.699.23
Lovisa Sjöstrand11.5411.3211.7611.6512.1911.14
Veronica EnblomXX9.19X8.318.99
Victoria Stöckel11.0910.7610.5710.0210.6510.48
Emma Bouw8.488.688.637.938.388.10
Sandra Skogström10.239.9710.3310.4110.4110.38
Victoria Engström Kindmark8.638.788.498.418.757.94

F13 200 m F Vind:2.1
             
1Linnéa Dennerporth99Väsby IK 30.21
2Hermine Werner99Hammarby IF 30.29
3Jennifer Sannerteg98Österhaninge IF31.17
4Carolina Ohlgren98Österhaninge IF32.40
5Ebba Breil99Östersunds GIF 32.84
Sofia Lindh98Upsala IFDNS
   

F13 200 m E Vind:2.5
             
1Bianca Salming98Täby IS 29.54
2Nora Wärn99Hammarby IF 30.14
3Moa Jutemalm98Turebergs FK 31.23
4Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård98Täby IS 31.68
5Emma Lundberg98Turebergs FK 31.94
6Josefin Karlsson99Turebergs FK 33.52
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK DNS
   

F13 200 m D Vind:1.1
             
1Wilma Nordkvist98Hammarby IF 28.35
2Lovisa Linde98Täby IS 28.41
3Sofie Persson98Hässelby SK 31.37 PB
4Amanda Thor00Hässelby SK 32.51
5Sanna Pettersson99Östersunds GIF 33.88
6Sara Jergander98Ösmo Nynäs FIK34.31
7Louise Nenzén99Östersunds GIF 35.03 PB
   

F13 200 m C Vind:1.8
             
1Anna Alm98Turebergs FK 30.23 PB
2Anna Engelin98Östersunds GIF 30.35 PB
3Linnéa Wolwan98Upsala IF30.60 PB
4Paulina Lennartsson99Hässelby SK 30.78 PB
5Rebecka Jansson99Östersunds GIF 31.99 PB
6Lydia Håkansson98Östersunds GIF 32.45 PB
7Ellinor Berglund98Hässelby SK 32.49 PB
   

F13 200 m B Vind:0.8
             
1Emelie Nyman-Wänseth98Östersunds GIF 27.95 PB
2Stina Erlandsson99Huddinge AIS 28.72 PB
3Sofia Philblad98Turebergs FK 29.10 PB
4Karolina Eriksson98Turebergs FK 29.46 PB
5Therese Hermelin98IFK Lidingö 29.52 PB
6Nour Chamsine98Hässelby SK 30.26 PB
7Lova Landerholm98Hässelby SK 30.37 PB
   

F13 200 m A Vind:2.4
             
1Linnéa Frobe98Täby IS 27.09
2Marion Sackey-Mensah98Huddinge AIS 27.43
3Ida Fritzdorf Cåberg98Tyresö Fk27.57
4Frida Persson98Huddinge AIS 28.34
5Helena Kolte98Täby IS 28.59
6Maja Almgren98Vif Gute FI28.92
Nora Jansson98Upsala IFDNS
   

F13 60 mh Försök 1 Vind:2.0
             
1Hedda Ringman98IK Norrköping FI9.73q PB
2Wilma Nordkvist98Hammarby IF 10.29q
3Anna Engelin98Östersunds GIF 11.49
3Linn Kalderén99Turebergs FK 11.49 PB
Amanda Bjersér98IFK Lidingö DNS
   

F13 60 mh Försök 2 Vind:1.7
             
1Helena Kolte98Täby IS 10.13q
2Emelie Nyman-Wänseth98Östersunds GIF 10.22q PB
3Bianca Salming98Täby IS 10.40q
4Karolina Eriksson98Turebergs FK 11.20q
5Rebecca Edberg98IK Westmannia13.56
6Karin Seifert00Gottsunda IF13.85
   

F13 60 mh Försök 3 Vind:1.5
             
1Sofia Lindh98Upsala IF10.06q PB
2Linnéa Frobe98Täby IS 10.37q
3Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård98Täby IS 11.22
4Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK 11.99
5Lovisa Linde98Täby IS 12.03
6Therese Hermelin98IFK Lidingö 13.28
   

F13 60 mh Final Vind:5.3
             
1Hedda Ringman98IK Norrköping FI9.67
2Helena Kolte98Täby IS 9.87
3Wilma Nordkvist98Hammarby IF 9.96
4Sofia Lindh98Upsala IF10.14
5Linnéa Frobe98Täby IS 10.24
6Emelie Nyman-Wänseth98Östersunds GIF 10.37
7Karolina Eriksson98Turebergs FK 11.02
8Bianca Salming98Täby IS 23.70
   

F13 Längd zon
             
1Marion Sackey-Mensah98Huddinge AIS 4.89
2Frida Persson98Huddinge AIS 4.77
3Wilma Nordkvist98Hammarby IF 4.74
4Elienor Werner98Hässelby SK 4.72
5Linnéa Frobe98Täby IS 4.55
6Maja Almgren98Vif Gute FI4.50 SB
7Emelie Nyman-Wänseth98Östersunds GIF 4.46
8Helena Kolte98Täby IS 4.39
9Ida Fritzdorf Cåberg98Tyresö Fk4.33
10Bianca Salming98Täby IS 4.31
11Johanna Andersson98Väsby IK 4.29
12Nora Jansson98Upsala IF4.25
13Linn Kalderén99Turebergs FK 4.21
14Anna Engelin98Östersunds GIF 4.15
15Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK 4.04
16Lova Landerholm98Hässelby SK 4.03
17Linnéa Dennerporth99Väsby IK 4.03
18Lovisa Linde98Täby IS 3.98
19Jennifer Sannerteg98Österhaninge IF3.97
20Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård98Täby IS 3.93
21Alexandra Hellborg98Österhaninge IF3.90
22Ellinor Berglund98Hässelby SK 3.87 PB
23Sofia Philblad98Turebergs FK 3.84
24Rebecka Jansson99Östersunds GIF 3.76
25Paulina Lennartsson99Hässelby SK 3.73 PB
26Rebecca Edberg98IK Westmannia3.66
27Hermine Werner99Hammarby IF 3.64
28Leah Mccarthy99Turebergs FK 3.63
29Linnéa Wolwan98Upsala IF3.62
30Emma Lundberg98Turebergs FK 3.59
31Josefin Karlsson99Turebergs FK 3.57
32Therese Hermelin98IFK Lidingö 3.55
33Sanna Pettersson99Östersunds GIF 3.52
34Elin Hägglund98Österhaninge IF3.52
35Sofie Persson98Hässelby SK 3.43
36Ebba Breil99Östersunds GIF 3.38
37Lydia Håkansson98Östersunds GIF 3.37
38Cornelia Festin98Östersunds GIF 3.35
39Carolina Ohlgren98Österhaninge IF3.33
40Nathalie Gutsch98Österhaninge IF3.26
41Sara Jergander98Ösmo Nynäs FIK3.24
42Amanda Juvas99Väsby IK 3.21
43Nora Wärn99Hammarby IF 3.20
44Louise Nenzén99Östersunds GIF 3.19
Hedda Ringman98IK Norrköping FIX

                         
Josefin Karlsson3.56(-3.8)3.48(-2.5)3.14(-3.4)3.57(-0.6)
Lydia Håkansson3.37(-1.4)X(0.0)3.32(-2.3)3.31(-2.8)
Emelie Nyman-Wänseth4.46(-2.3)4.39(0.4)3.19(-3.3)2.99(-2.1)
Therese Hermelin3.50(-0.5)3.51(-1.4)3.50(-0.3)3.55(-3.1)
Wilma Nordkvist4.74(-1.3)4.67(-1.5)4.59(-2.5)4.61(-1.3)
Ebba Breil3.26(-2.4)3.25(-1.5)3.38(-0.2)3.31(-3.0)
Amanda Hansson4.04(-2.2)3.78(-3.3)3.90(-0.8)3.91(-2.4)
Rebecca Edberg3.52(-3.3)3.58(-1.9)3.64(-2.0)3.66(-3.4)
Cornelia Festin3.01(-2.6)3.35(-2.1)3.31(-1.7)3.21(-1.9)
Leah Mccarthy3.63(-2.0)3.56(-2.9)3.47(-2.8)X(-1.6)
Sanna PetterssonX(-2.9)3.52(-1.5)3.48(-1.7)X(-0.6)
Linnéa Frobe4.32(-1.4)4.55(-1.1)3.04(-2.1)4.26(-1.4)
Rebecka Jansson3.57(-2.0)3.56(-1.8)X(-1.3)3.76(-2.6)
Nathalie Gutsch3.09(-0.7)3.26(-3.0)3.21(-1.5)3.13(-2.0)
Hermine Werner3.44(-1.8)3.51(-0.6)3.64(-1.1)3.48(-2.9)
Jennifer Sannerteg3.97(-1.8)3.97(-0.9)3.93(-1.2)3.93(-0.6)
Marion Sackey-Mensah4.73(-2.1)4.80(-0.8)4.89(-1.1)4.72(-3.7)
Louise Nenzén3.09(-1.1)3.18(-2.3)3.19(-3.9)3.12(1.3)
Linnéa Dennerporth3.80(-2.4)3.67(-2.4)4.03(-1.8)X(-1.4)
Sofia Philblad3.76(-0.6)3.70(-0.9)3.58(-2.2)3.84(0.1)
Lovisa Linde3.98(-0.1)3.97(-2.7)3.68(-2.0)3.96(-0.7)
Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård3.70(-1.0)3.93(-0.8)3.89(-0.6)3.87(-2.3)
Bianca Salming4.19(-1.7)4.15(-2.9)4.31(-2.5)4.27(-2.7)
Carolina Ohlgren3.24(-1.8)X(-2.2)3.33(-2.2)2.91(-3.7)
Hedda RingmanX(-2.4)X(-1.9)X(-1.3)X(-4.3)
Johanna Andersson4.11(-0.9)4.29(-0.5)4.29(-1.4)4.03(-1.7)
Alexandra Hellborg3.69(-0.8)3.61(-1.2)3.80(-2.1)3.90(-1.0)
Amanda Juvas2.96(-2.4)2.97(-1.7)3.21(-0.6)2.81(-0.9)
Nora Wärn3.19(-1.0)3.20(-1.9)2.90(-2.0)-
Lova Landerholm4.03(-2.5)X(-0.6)3.97(-2.7)3.89(-4.9)
Emma Lundberg2.71(-2.0)3.50(0.7)3.59(-3.2)2.76(-2.9)
Frida Persson4.66(-0.3)4.77(-1.0)4.75(-1.6)4.54(-5.0)
Elin Hägglund3.52(-0.1)3.42(-0.6)2.44(-2.1)X(-2.4)
Sara JerganderX(0.0)3.24(-0.7)3.20(-1.1)3.20(-1.3)
Linnéa Wolwan3.51(-0.9)3.62(-0.3)3.43(-1.4)2.66(-2.7)
Elienor Werner4.43(0.5)4.52(0.0)4.63(-1.0)4.72(-0.6)
Anna Engelin3.74(-1.6)3.87(-0.9)4.07(-1.7)4.15(0.1)
Sofie Persson3.43(-0.9)3.29(-1.2)3.05(-1.7)X(0.4)
Paulina Lennartsson3.69(-0.6)3.73(-1.8)3.67(-0.9)3.68(-0.6)
Ida Fritzdorf Cåberg4.26(0.1)4.33(-1.6)4.26(-1.6)4.29(-1.4)
Maja Almgren4.50(-0.2)4.45(-0.6)4.40(-1.4)4.25(-2.9)
Nora Jansson4.25(-0.2)4.13(-1.5)4.01(-1.4)3.89(-2.3)
Linn Kalderén3.72(-1.2)3.75(-1.8)4.14(-0.4)4.21(-0.4)
Helena Kolte4.26(-1.5)4.28(0.0)4.28(-1.7)4.39(-1.6)
Ellinor Berglund3.87(-2.4)3.67(-1.3)3.56(-1.4)3.67(-0.9)

F13 Kula 2,0
             
1Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IF 12.64
2Bianca Salming98Täby IS 11.20
3Linnéa Frobe98Täby IS 10.64
4Ellinor Berglund98Hässelby SK 10.44
5Emelie Nyman-Wänseth98Östersunds GIF 10.25
6Helena Kolte98Täby IS 10.16
7Lovisa Linde98Täby IS 9.88
8Jennifer Sannerteg98Österhaninge IF9.68
9Rebecca Edberg98IK Westmannia9.22
10Sara Jergander98Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.08 PB
11Linn Kalderén99Turebergs FK 8.76 PB
12Elin Hägglund98Österhaninge IF8.35
13Cornelia Festin98Östersunds GIF 8.24
14Paulina Lennartsson99Hässelby SK 7.43
15Lydia Håkansson98Östersunds GIF 7.36
16Nathalie Gutsch98Österhaninge IF7.26
17Ebba Breil99Östersunds GIF 6.80
18Louise Nenzén99Östersunds GIF 6.60
19Linnéa Wolwan98Upsala IF6.18
Carolina Ohlgren98Österhaninge IF-
Nora Jansson98Upsala IF-
Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård98Täby IS -
Therese Hermelin98IFK Lidingö -

               
Rebecca Edberg9.229.08X8.90
Paulina Lennartsson7.437.237.356.32
Carolina Ohlgren----
Louise Nenzén6.606.336.476.33
Linn KalderénX8.488.768.23
Grete Ahlberg12.6411.8211.6111.87
Emelie Nyman-Wänseth10.1810.2510.1110.14
Linnéa Frobe9.749.539.1410.64
Jennifer Sannerteg8.618.799.409.68
Elin Hägglund6.777.057.198.35
Ellinor Berglund10.44X9.829.60
Sara Jergander9.089.048.128.76
Linnéa Wolwan5.775.284.956.18
Nora Jansson----
Bianca Salming11.2010.9710.8111.04
Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård----
Lovisa Linde9.879.789.88X
Cornelia Festin8.138.248.088.07
Therese Hermelin----
Helena Kolte9.009.909.6110.16
Ebba Breil6.19X5.756.80
Lydia Håkansson6.456.907.366.74
Nathalie Gutsch6.167.127.26X

F11 Längd zon
             
1Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK 4.25
2Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK 4.08
3Siri Lindval Adebesin01Hammarby IF 3.96
4Isabelle Grafsund01Turebergs FK 3.68
5Linn Björklund00Turebergs FK 3.49
6Ida Winther01Turebergs FK 3.43
7Emma Digerfors00Turebergs FK 3.42
8Clara Saks01Danderyds SK 3.39 PB
9Anna Njie00Turebergs FK 3.38 PB
10Karin Seifert00Gottsunda IF3.30 PB
11Rebecca Christenson00Turebergs FK 3.29
12Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK 3.27
13Melisa Özturk01Turebergs FK 3.25
14Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FK3.23
15Smilla Örling01Danderyd Athletics3.20 PB
16Linn Hallenberg00Turebergs FK 3.19
17Sofia Back00Turebergs FK 3.16
18Julia Digerfors01Turebergs FK 3.05 PB
19Liva Gustavsson01Danderyd Athletics2.96
20Isabella Andersson01Vallentuna FK2.95
21Alva Wolwan01Upsala IF2.88
22Filippa Harg01Turebergs FK 2.87
23Hilda Granath01Hammarby IF 2.86
24Jessica Karlsson01Turebergs FK 2.75
25Julia Stenberg01Turebergs FK 2.74
26Anna Rönnberg01Turebergs FK 2.66
27Karin Schöldström00Turebergs FK 2.57
28Maria Kalderén01Turebergs FK 2.41

                         
Kajsa Lindqvist4.08(-2.2)2.91(-0.7)3.96(-3.7)3.97(-5.2)
Alva Wolwan2.88(-2.3)2.74(-0.5)2.80(-1.7)2.80(-2.6)
Sofia Back3.12(-1.6)3.16(-2.2)2.96(-5.9)3.04(-3.7)
Caroline Larsson3.23(-0.1)3.21(-2.0)3.14(-3.6)3.16(-4.5)
Siri Lindval Adebesin3.96(-2.0)3.96(-2.6)3.70(-3.0)3.92(-2.8)
Anna Rönnberg2.65(-0.3)2.63(-3.5)2.52(-4.9)2.66(-4.1)
Smilla Örling3.20(-0.9)3.07(-1.3)2.99(-2.5)3.15(-3.8)
Karin Seifert3.21(1.0)3.30(-3.1)3.30(-1.2)3.10(-2.4)
Julia Stenberg2.74(-1.0)2.60(-3.1)2.69(-3.0)2.68(-2.6)
Linn Hallenberg3.10(-1.2)2.87(-0.4)3.07(-2.9)3.19(-2.4)
Jessica Karlsson2.71(-0.8)2.75(-3.1)2.65(-2.8)2.67(-2.5)
Isabelle Grafsund3.66(-3.0)3.68(-0.6)3.60(-2.8)3.68(-2.7)
Lina Hagberg3.27(-1.8)X(-1.1)3.23(-1.7)3.23(-2.4)
Julia Digerfors2.78(-1.5)2.80(-2.1)2.90(-2.3)3.05(-1.0)
Linn Björklund3.49(-3.0)3.36(-0.3)3.48(-2.3)3.36(-2.8)
Rebecca Christenson3.15(-2.4)3.09(-2.3)3.29(-1.7)3.27(-1.7)
Clara Saks3.33(-2.1)3.26(-1.9)3.39(-2.9)3.30(-0.3)
Filippa Harg2.82(-1.9)2.87(-2.0)2.68(-1.8)X(-2.0)
Maria Kalderén2.25(-2.5)X(0.4)2.30(-0.7)2.41(-1.8)
Linda Nyblom4.04(-0.9)4.25(1.0)4.20(-0.3)4.04(-1.7)
Liva Gustavsson2.84(0.7)2.96(-1.9)2.82(-2.3)2.89(-1.2)
Ida Winther3.36(-0.7)3.30(-0.8)X(-1.2)3.43(-1.0)
Isabella Andersson2.92(-0.7)X(-3.2)2.95(-2.6)2.93(-2.8)
Emma Digerfors3.28(-5.3)3.12(-1.7)3.42(-1.7)3.25(-4.5)
Anna Njie3.10(-1.2)3.33(-3.1)3.38(-4.6)3.37(-3.3)
Melisa Özturk2.92(-2.4)2.99(-1.1)2.91(-3.4)3.25(-3.8)
Hilda Granath2.52(-2.4)2.86(-2.6)2.73(-2.3)2.75(-2.5)
Karin Schöldström2.51(-3.7)2.55(-1.3)2.53(-2.5)2.57(-3.0)

F11 Kula 2,0
             
1Johanna Edvall00IF Skade10.00 MR
2Fanny Hefte03IFK Märsta 7.56
3Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK 7.02
4Siri Lindval Adebesin01Hammarby IF 6.52
5Isabella Andersson01Vallentuna FK6.35 PB
6Ida Winther01Turebergs FK 6.19
7Matilda Rönnberg00Turebergs FK 6.17
8Julia Digerfors01Turebergs FK 6.13
9Julia Stenberg01Turebergs FK 6.11
10Minna Berg00Hammarby IF 5.65
11Anna Njie00Turebergs FK 5.60
12Felicia Liljehäll00Turebergs FK 5.56 PB
13Isabelle Grafsund01Turebergs FK 5.48
14Karin Schöldström00Turebergs FK 5.43
15Alva Wolwan01Upsala IF5.00
16Rebecca Christenson00Turebergs FK 4.73
17Anna Rönnberg01Turebergs FK 4.30

               
Julia Stenberg5.955.975.716.11
Felicia Liljehäll5.195.515.395.56
Isabella Andersson5.666.356.166.34
Siri Lindval Adebesin6.165.636.166.52
Anna Rönnberg4.014.304.214.09
Lina HagbergX7.026.536.47
Karin Schöldström4.824.775.435.14
Julia Digerfors5.975.805.646.13
Fanny Hefte7.567.276.456.96
Isabelle GrafsundX5.095.485.17
Ida Winther5.786.195.156.18
Anna Njie4.965.545.555.60
Minna Berg5.485.575.375.65
Johanna Edvall8.9810.008.67X
Rebecca Christenson4.734.714.514.71
Matilda Rönnberg6.17XX5.29
Alva Wolwan4.514.834.935.00