Resultat Lördag

M 200 m C Vind:-0.5
             
1Emil Mann88Falköpings FIK23.45
2Erik Hermelin96IFK Lidingö 23.82
3Noël Edling80FK Studenterna24.67 PB
4Erik Lidén96IFK Lidingö 25.61
5Per-Jonas Trollsås65Danderyds SK 27.30 PB
   

M 200 m B Vind:1.7
             
1Daniel Katuric89Bromma IF 22.97 PB
2Per Johnsson84Söderhamns IF23.49 SB
3Andrej Ekholm89Huddinge AIS 23.90
4John Alex Boutzas91Sundbybergs IK 24.37
5Niklas Simonsson91Fredrikshofs FI25.20
Johan Edvinsson88Upsala IFDNS
   

M 200 m A Vind:0.0
             
1Thomas Nikitin82Spårvägens FK 21.80
2Odain Rose92IFK Umeå21.89
3Mats Boman85Finland21.95
4Niklas Larsson85Hässelby SK 21.96
5Carl Armfelt84Spårvägens FK 22.23
6Christopher Svensson85Hälle IF22.91
   

M 800 m C
             
1Younes Jilali94Fredrikshofs FI1:59.12
2Erik Norrbom93Turebergs FK 2:03.35
3Gunnar Durén63Hässelby SK 2:03.60
4Selman Özkan91Hammarby IF 2:03.68
5Martin Svanborg91Bromma IF 2:06.16
6Dan Bergström89Huddinge AIS 2:07.23
7Yassine Bahri91Hässelby SK 2:07.85
8Marcus Svensson80Finland2:10.03
9Johan Engholm62Hässelby SK 2:15.30
   

M 800 m B
             
1Demond Manu92Sävedalens AIK1:54.06 PB
2Emil Blomberg92Hässelby SK 1:54.78 PB
3Alexander Persson89Hammarby IF 1:55.81
4Marcus Gustafsson88Spårvägens FK 1:56.57
5Daniel Norberg78Spårvägens FK 1:56.64
6William Levay96Danderyd Athletics1:57.29 PB
7Bilal Mohammed Seid91Sundbybergs IK 1:58.12 PB
8Patrik Pettersson90Rånäs 4H 1:59.91
9Filip Johansson92Sävedalens AIK2:01.11
Albin Sjöblom93Rånäs 4H DNF
   

M 800 m A
             
1Johan Svensson89Spårvägens FK 1:51.42
2Andreas Almgren95Turebergs FK 1:51.79 PB
3Elmar Engholm92Hässelby SK 1:52.90 PB
4Christoffer Ohlsson93Umedalens IF1:53.39 PB
5Rickard Gunnarsson91Hässelby SK 1:53.92
6Albin Johansson81Hässelby SK 1:54.06
7Klas Persson91Turebergs FK 1:54.30
8Daniel Gleimar92Turebergs FK 1:54.68 PB
9Erik Emilsson82Hammarby Friidrott 1:55.57
10Fredrik Hallinder88Turebergs FK 1:56.11
   

M Höjd
             
1Marcus Lundquist91Rånäs 4H 2.10
2Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS 1.93
3Isak Persson95Hellas FK1.83
4Milan Jovanovic90Huddinge AIS 1.83

                             
0.001.731.781.831.881.931.972.012.052.072.102.122.162.192.222.252.28
Isak Persson---oxxx
Milan Jovanovic-ooxoxxx
Marcus Lundquist------o-o-xoxxx
Adam Chiguer----xoxoxxx

M Längd
             
1Johan Taleus94Eskilstuna FIF7.14
2Adam Ståhlberg91Örbyhus IF7.03
3Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS 6.98
4Patrik Holmberg90Huddinge AIS 6.97
5Milan Jovanovic90Huddinge AIS 6.69
6Petter Olson91Malmö AI 6.59
7Anders Olsson56Huddinge AIS 5.64
8Sture Holmberg51Huddinge AIS 5.30

                         
Patrik HolmbergX(1.4)6.73(-0.8)X(1.3)6.97(1.6)X(-0.3)X(1.4)
Petter Olson4.51(3.3)6.45(-1.1)X(1.5)6.59(1.9)6.58(0.0)6.42(1.0)
Sture HolmbergX(1.9)5.26(3.6)5.30(-0.4)-4.81(-0.1)-
Johan TaleusX(3.3)6.64(1.9)X(0.3)6.95(-0.3)6.98(0.1)7.14(-0.4)
Anders Olsson5.64(0.8)X(2.0)----
Adam Chiguer5.40(0.4)X(-0.1)6.78(0.4)6.98(-0.1)X(-0.3)6.92(1.3)
Adam Ståhlberg6.74(1.0)6.65(0.2)6.95(3.1)6.91(0.7)7.03(1.5)7.01(-0.2)
Milan Jovanovic6.49(0.6)X(-0.4)6.69(1.2)6.43(-0.1)6.66(2.9)5.56(0.0)

P19 200 m C Vind:1.8
             
1Marcus Hawkins93Rånäs 4H 23.70
2Andreas Kammen93Östersunds GIF 23.87 PB
3Jacob Tersander92Bromma IF 23.89
4Bashar Abdulahad95IFK Linköping24.15 PB
5Carl Rapp92IFK Linköping24.37
6Joel Lindeborg93Hässelby SK 24.89 PB
   

P19 200 m B Vind:-0.3
             
1Fredrik Åström93Täby IS 22.86 PB
2Patric Hjort93Västerås FK 23.10 PB
3Olle Forslin93Hässelby SK 23.13 PB
4Carl Sténson93Hellas FK23.47
5Eric Bergvall94Hässelby SK 23.68
   

P19 200 m A Vind:-1.0
             
1Filip Lööv92Kils AIK 22.11 PB
2Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AIS 22.91
3Ken Braesch-Andersen93Hammarby IF 23.30
3David Sundström93Hellas FK23.30
Hannes Skugghall92Hammarby IF DQ F4.3.15.1
   

P19 800 m
             
1Carl Rapp92IFK Linköping2:00.97 PB
2Adam Lindström93Hässelby SK 2:01.96 PB
3Emil Mårtensson92Hässelby SK 2:02.47 PB
4Michael Peyron93IFK Lidingö 2:14.38
5Adam Bills93Hässelby SK 2:18.14
6Zakariaz Hasssan94IFK Linköping2:20.89
7Fredrik Andersson93Hammarby IF 2:21.93 PB
Sadaq Mahad Dholow93Fredrikshofs FIDQ F:4.2..8
Markus Pettersson92Rånäs 4H DNS
   

P19 Höjd
             
1Viktor Husmark92Falu IK1.93
2Valdemar Karlsson93Hammarby IF 1.83
Matthew Jössing92Spårvägens FK x

                             
1.681.731.781.831.881.931.972.012.042.072.102.132.162.192.222.25
Valdemar Karlsson--oxxoxxx
Matthew Jössing--xxx
Viktor Husmark---oxxoxoxxx

P19 Längd
             
1Gustav Fridh93Huddinge AIS 6.43
2Carl Sténson93Hellas FK6.29
3Patric Hjort93Västerås FK 6.23
4Alex Nordblom93Finland6.22 PB
5Simon Gunnarsson93Västerås FK 6.13
6Björn Bamane93Spårvägens FK 5.99
7David Sundström93Hellas FK4.83

                         
Simon Gunnarsson6.13(-0.9)X(1.1)6.09(1.3)6.02(3.5)X(0.0)X(1.2)
Alex Nordblom5.88(-0.6)6.03(1.6)X(1.7)5.51(-0.8)6.22(1.1)6.05(1.3)
Gustav Fridh6.23(0.8)4.46(0.5)X(-1.3)X(1.9)X(1.8)6.43(-0.3)
Carl Sténson5.84(-0.3)4.14(1.0)6.29(0.6)1.79(0.9)X(0.6)X(2.1)
Patric Hjort6.10(-0.3)4.70(1.6)5.78(-0.3)6.07(1.0)X(0.8)6.23(-0.1)
David Sundström2.55(1.6)X(0.7)X(1.1)4.83(-1.1)X(1.2)X(2.2)
Björn Bamane5.50(0.1)5.75(1.1)5.99(1.7)5.10(-0.7)--

P19 Spjut 800
             
1Theodor Thor93KFUM Örebro62.57
2Felix Andersson93Hammarby IF 47.57
3Simon Gunnarsson93Västerås FK 44.97
4Sebastian Ruthström97Danderyds SK 38.23

               
Sebastian Ruthström35.31-37.03X34.6738.23
Theodor Thor56.7159.4160.5662.5761.4857.19
Simon GunnarssonX44.97XX43.9642.95
Felix Andersson43.1244.24X45.6747.5743.59

P17 100 m Försök 1 Vind:1.8
             
1Eddy Meyerdirks95IF Hagen11.44q PB
2Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4H 11.52q
3Mattias Qvarfordt94Hammarby IF 11.86
4Sami Gassan95Eskilstuna FIF12.26
5Tim Wunger94Enköpings AIF 12.34
6Henning Rydström95Hässelby SK 12.40
7Michael Chlebek95Väsby IK 13.09
Simon Söderlund94Upsala IFDNS
   

P17 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-2.3
             
1Daniel Erkas95Huddinge AIS 11.56q
2Abdi Aziz Warsame95Eskilstuna FIF11.75q
3Tim Jonsson94Hässelby SK 11.78q PB
4Jacob Öman95Danderyds SK 12.07
5Isak Sundström95Bromma IF 12.60
6Johan Eriksson Viklund95Sundbybergs IK 13.02
7Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK 13.13
Joel Ekelöf94Turebergs FK DNS
   

P17 100 m Försök 3 Vind:3.5
             
1Erik Hagberg95Upsala IF10.74q
2Samy Ahmed94Hammarby Friidrott 11.59q
3Timothy Edwards95Upsala IF11.73q
4Chris Sentell94Turebergs FK 11.84
5Andreas Almlöf95Hammarby IF 11.99
6Jesper Jansson95Hässelby SK 12.46
Victor Ivarsson94IFK Växjö DQ F4.3.15.1
Eric Bergvall94Hässelby SK DQ F4.3.15.1
   

P17 100 m Final Vind:0.2
             
1Erik Hagberg95Upsala IF10.85 MR PB
2Daniel Erkas95Huddinge AIS 11.36 PB
3Eddy Meyerdirks95IF Hagen11.46
4Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4H 11.52
5Tim Jonsson94Hässelby SK 11.60 PB
6Samy Ahmed94Hammarby Friidrott 11.73 PB
7Timothy Edwards95Upsala IF12.07
Abdi Aziz Warsame95Eskilstuna FIFDNS
   

P17 400 m B
             
1Jacob Öman95Danderyds SK 55.03 PB
2Fredrik Orrsveden95Sundbybergs IK 56.20
3Joel Håkansson95Östersunds GIF 56.87 PB
4Noah Berhane94Fredrikshofs FI57.60 PB
5Axel James95Upsala IF58.79 PB
6Anton Korzhavy94Upsala IF59.99 PB
   

P17 400 m A
             
1Alex Torgersson94Hammarby IF 50.90 PB
2Abdi Aziz Warsame95Eskilstuna FIF51.66
3Tim Jonsson94Hässelby SK 52.13 PB
4Petter Berner Wik94Upsala IF52.76 PB
5Max Gålnander94Upsala IF52.93 PB
6Jesper Bokefors94Upsala IF53.87
7Sami Gassan95Eskilstuna FIF54.63
8David Jonsson94Turebergs FK 55.68
   

P17 Stav
             
1Trolle Olson94Spårvägens FK 4.33
2Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 3.53

                             
3.533.633.734.334.43
Fredrik Samuelssono-xxx
Trolle Olson---oxxx

P17 Längd
             
1Johan Taleus94Eskilstuna FIF6.93 MR
2Max Andersson95Tierps IF FI6.26
3Noak Ringman95IK Norrköping FI6.18
4Victor Ivarsson94IFK Växjö 6.02
5Simon Söderlund94Upsala IF5.96
6Niklas Alsing95Östersunds GIF 5.77
7Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4H 5.71
8Johan Meckbach95Täby IS 5.68
9Tim Wunger94Enköpings AIF 5.44
10Henning Rydström95Hässelby SK 5.38
11Christoffer Hagren95Turebergs FK 5.32
12Joel Håkansson95Östersunds GIF 5.25
13Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK 5.23
14Viktor Hagren95Turebergs FK 5.17
15Johan Eriksson Viklund95Sundbybergs IK 5.11
16Michael Chlebek95Väsby IK 4.90

                         
Johan Meckbach5.68(1.5)X(0.6)5.57(0.8)X(1.0)2.54(-1.1)5.00(2.4)
Noak RingmanX(2.0)X(-1.1)6.18(0.6)X(1.9)6.17(2.3)6.00(0.8)
Victor Ivarsson5.96(0.8)6.02(0.6)X(1.1)5.57(3.0)X(1.6)-
Niklas AlsingX(2.1)X(1.1)5.77(0.0)5.62(2.4)X(2.4)X(2.7)
Max Andersson6.26(0.8)6.16(-0.1)5.89(2.0)4.46(0.1)5.98(1.5)5.94(1.9)
Jesper Hellström5.23(1.2)4.97(1.0)4.62(1.8)
Henning Rydström5.16(1.1)5.09(0.9)5.38(1.8)
Christoffer Hagren5.12(1.2)5.06(-1.0)5.32(0.5)
Tim Wunger5.29(1.0)5.44(1.9)X(0.9)
Johan Taleus6.93(1.1)6.92(0.0)-6.70(1.6)6.86(-1.5)6.83(0.6)
Joel HåkanssonX(0.9)5.25(-1.5)X(-0.1)
Johan Eriksson ViklundX(1.0)4.86(1.8)5.11(1.5)
Viktor Hagren5.07(0.9)2.21(2.0)5.17(2.7)
Simon Söderlund5.63(-0.4)5.92(2.3)5.96(1.8)5.69(1.6)X(1.9)X(0.6)
Fabian Revilla5.70(-0.8)5.54(1.5)X(3.8)5.56(2.7)-5.71(-0.5)
Michael Chlebek3.19(-0.8)X(0.4)4.90(1.9)

P15 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-1.0
             
1Jacob Johansson96Turebergs FK 12.19q PB
2Marcus Rostmark96IFK Märsta 12.47 PB
3Josef Bergström Raouf97Upsala IF12.55
4Tao Maiwan96Sundbybergs IK 12.79
5Erik Lundmark96Turebergs FK 13.08
6Simon Waldaeus96Turebergs FK 13.17
7Tim Möller97Hammarby IF 14.03
Filip Ottosson97IFK UmeåDNS
   

P15 100 m Försök 2 Vind:3.0
             
1Victor Björklund96Upsala IF12.19q
2Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK 12.22q
3Jakob Lindström96Östersunds GIF 12.26q
4Erik Lidén96IFK Lidingö 12.45q
5Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS 12.59
6Martin Hansén97Tullinge-Tumba FF12.69
7Anton Hördell97Hammarby IF 12.70
   

P15 100 m Försök 3 Vind:3.6
             
1Gustav Kjell96Turebergs FK 11.43q
2Erik Hermelin96IFK Lidingö 11.69q
3Eric Hallquist99Östersunds GIF 12.18q
4Hljalmar Åhman97IFK Lidingö 12.47
5Karl Pettersson96Sundbybergs IK 12.76
5Victor Flink97Turebergs FK 12.76
7Michael Welsapar97Enköpings AIF 12.80
Oliver Tered97Hässelby SK DNS
   

P15 100 m Final Vind:2.3
             
1Gustav Kjell96Turebergs FK 11.49
2Erik Hermelin96IFK Lidingö 11.85
3Victor Björklund96Upsala IF12.09
4Jacob Johansson96Turebergs FK 12.14
5Eric Hallquist99Östersunds GIF 12.24
6Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK 12.35
7Erik Lidén96IFK Lidingö 12.51
8Jakob Lindström96Östersunds GIF 12.51
   

P15 800 m A
             
1Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK 2:09.10
2Elias Tholén97Ununge IF2:10.42 PB
3Erland Simonsson96Sundbybergs IK 2:13.11 PB
4Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK 2:13.19
5Nils Jarlöv96Huddinge AIS 2:15.20
6Oskar Franzén96Hässelby SK 2:17.47
7Jacob Eriksson Viklund97Sundbybergs IK 2:19.14 PB
8Björn Seifert96Upsala IF2:21.65 PB
   

P15 800 m B
             
1Gustav Bivstedt96Hässelby SK 2:10.49
2Anton Persson96Hässelby SK 2:12.92
3Maximilian Markl96IK Westmannia2:13.16
4Daniel Tapia96Hässelby SK 2:13.87
5Edwin Andersson97Hässelby SK 2:17.55
6Erik Lundmark96Turebergs FK 2:21.81
7Anton Wijk96Upsala IF2:22.57
8Amos Friedman97Vallentuna FK2:40.30
   

P15 Längd
             
1Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK 5.75
2Marcus Rostmark96IFK Märsta 5.67
3Josef Bergström Raouf97Upsala IF5.58 PB
4Rasmus Bergman96Sundbybergs IK 5.53
5Eric Hallquist18Östersunds GIF 5.40 PB
6Michael Welsapar97Enköpings AIF 5.18
7Jakob Lindström96Östersunds GIF 5.11
8Alfred Sederlin96Rånäs 4H 4.78
9Anton Hördell97Hammarby IF 4.73
10Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS 4.62
11Filip Ottosson97IFK Umeå4.37
12Oliver Tered97Hässelby SK 4.17

                         
Oliver Tered2.74(3.2)4.17(1.6)3.72(0.0)
Filip OttossonX(1.1)X(2.6)4.37(-0.9)
Marcus Rostmark5.46(0.0)5.46(0.1)5.47(-1.2)5.52(1.4)5.67(0.9)5.59(0.4)
Michael Welsapar5.08(2.1)3.03(0.7)X(1.3)X(2.2)5.17(-1.0)5.18(-0.1)
Eric Hallquist5.40(-0.3)5.12(2.2)5.12(-0.1)5.26(0.7)X(5.0)5.17(2.3)
Isak Hampel Klang5.36(1.4)5.34(1.5)5.33(1.2)5.68(2.3)5.33(0.9)5.75(2.9)
Rasmus BergmanX(1.9)1.74(1.5)5.09(2.6)5.44(0.7)5.53(2.2)5.37(3.7)
Alfred Sederlin4.66(2.0)4.52(0.4)4.78(1.3)4.50(0.6)X(2.1)4.67(0.9)
Anton Hördell4.73(2.4)4.69(1.0)4.65(1.3)
Ludvig Hillenfjärd4.53(1.1)4.42(-1.2)4.62(0.1)
Josef Bergström Raouf5.07(2.2)4.63(1.7)X(1.8)5.12(0.4)5.58(0.1)5.49(0.4)
Jakob Lindström5.11(0.7)5.04(0.1)4.79(2.1)---

P15 Kula 4,0
             
1Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK 14.93
2Victor Björklund96Upsala IF13.22 PB
3Josef Bergström Raouf97Upsala IF11.62
4Sebastian Ruthström97Danderyds SK 11.54
5Oliver Tered97Hässelby SK 10.55
6Amos Friedman97Vallentuna FK10.21

               
Josef Bergström RaoufX10.7011.5011.6211.0511.21
Sebastian Ruthström11.54XXXXX
Victor Björklund13.1412.4813.2213.2013.22X
Oliver Tered10.0010.3710.329.629.5210.55
Amos Friedman9.2610.21X9.0110.109.84
Axel Ohlson14.8114.0914.6814.6414.9313.60

P13 80 m Försök 1 Vind:2.0
             
1William Frobe98Täby IS 10.98q PB
2Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK 11.10q PB
3Gabriel Lundvall98Täby IS 11.39
4Gabriel Rosshagen98Täby IS 11.65
5Victor Larsson98Bromma IF 11.81
6Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF 12.05
   

P13 80 m Försök 2 Vind:3.4
             
1Daniel Persson98Bromma IF 10.52q
2Julius Larsen Brolin98Täby IS 10.75q
3Lars Winnansson98Turebergs FK 11.05q
4Johan Stenlund99Östersunds GIF 11.68
5Wilhelm Ekman99Turebergs FK 11.86
   

P13 80 m Försök 3 Vind:0.9
             
1Noa Jonsson99Hässelby SK 10.98q PB
2Carlos Jonsson98Hässelby SK 10.98q PB
3Anton Cigehn98Täby IS 11.16q
4Harald Spoof98Bromma IF 11.33
5Isac Ahlqvist99Kungsängens SK 12.28
6Hampus Meurk98Österhaninge IF12.95
   

P13 80 m Final Vind:4.2
             
1Daniel Persson98Bromma IF 10.23
2Julius Larsen Brolin98Täby IS 10.79
3Lars Winnansson98Turebergs FK 10.82
4Noa Jonsson99Hässelby SK 10.83
5Carlos Jonsson98Hässelby SK 10.90
6William Frobe98Täby IS 11.04
7Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK 11.21
8Anton Cigehn98Täby IS 11.32
   

P13 600 m
             
1Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS 1:39.99
2Timothy Olsson98Hammarby IF 1:41.91 PB
3Gabriel Rosshagen98Täby IS 1:44.54
4Johan Stenlund99Östersunds GIF 1:56.37
5Mark Bergrahm99Kungsängens SK 2:01.22
6Joakim Englund99Turebergs FK 2:02.57
7Wilhelm Ekman99Turebergs FK 2:03.94
   

P13 Höjd
             
1Filip Björklund98Upsala IF1.54
2Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS 1.51
3Victor Larsson98Bromma IF 1.47 PB
4Gabriel Lundvall98Täby IS 1.43
5Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK 1.38
6Julius Larsen Brolin98Täby IS 1.38
7William Frobe98Täby IS 1.38
8Gabriel Rosshagen98Täby IS 1.33
9Anton Cigehn98Täby IS 1.28
10Henrik Bengtlars98Turebergs FK 1.23
11Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF 1.18
12Hampus Meurk98Österhaninge IF1.18
Johan Stenlund99Östersunds GIF x

                             
1.131.181.231.281.331.381.431.471.511.541.571.601.631.661.691.721.75
Anton Cigehn--oxoxxx
Gabriel Lundvall--oooxoxxoxxx
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen-oooooxxx
Gabriel Rosshagen--ooxxoxxx
Hampus Meurkxxoxxoxxx
William Frobe----oxoxxx
Martin Forsbergooxxx
Johan Stenlundxxx
Victor Larsson----ooooxxx
Fredrik Kihlblom-----ooxooxxx
Filip Björklund---ooxoooxxoxxoxxx
Julius Larsen Brolin----xooxxx
Henrik Bengtlarsooxoxxx

P13 Spjut 400
             
1Rasmus Eriksson98IF Göta43.73 MR
2Gabriel Rosshagen98Täby IS 39.98
3Anton Cigehn98Täby IS 34.37
4Filip Björklund98Upsala IF31.01
5Gabriel Hemström98IFK Märsta 28.99
6Gabriel Lundvall98Täby IS 28.56
7Sebastian Hargeström98Hammarby IF 28.12
8William Frobe98Täby IS 25.48
9Wilmer Sternehäll98Huddinge AIS 24.51
10Carl Krüsell Berg98Hammarby IF 22.97
11Noa Jonsson99Hässelby SK 17.13
12Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF 16.30
Jacob Nystedt98Täby IS X
Wilhelm Ekman99Turebergs FK X

               
Filip Björklund31.0126.9630.4030.77
Gabriel Hemström28.9926.5124.69X
Sebastian Hargeström26.7326.4427.4228.12
Wilhelm EkmanXXX-
William FrobeXX22.2225.48
Martin Forsberg13.8514.4516.3015.92
Carl Krüsell BergX17.9522.9022.97
Anton Cigehn29.0525.8632.8734.37
Gabriel RosshagenX39.2839.9837.22
Noa Jonsson14.7417.1315.9016.50
Wilmer SternehällXXX24.51
Rasmus Eriksson38.1741.8743.7341.21
Gabriel LundvallXX17.2128.56
Jacob NystedtXXXX

P11 60 m Försök 1 Vind:0.0
             
1Filip Hamrelius00Turebergs FK 9.35q PB
2Oliwer Danielsson01Östersunds GIF 9.42q
3Rasmus Simes00Turebergs FK 9.64
4Karl Norrbohm00Turebergs FK 9.85
5Dan Friedman00Vallentuna FK10.41
6Alex Renée00Spårvägens FK 10.49
7Fabian Johansson00Vallentuna FK10.90
   

P11 60 m Försök 2 Vind:2.0
             
1Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK 8.92q SB
2Filip Engström01Turebergs FK 9.54q
3Anton Sjöberg00Vallentuna FK9.64 PB
4Fabian Widlund00Hässelby SK 9.68 PB
5William Höök00Turebergs FK 9.68
6Max Arkad01Turebergs FK 10.67
7William Lindström01Turebergs FK 10.69
   

P11 60 m Försök 3 Vind:1.7
             
1Marcus Biverstrand00Turebergs FK 8.68q
2Ludwig Dragsten00Spårvägens FK 9.26q
3Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK 9.46q
4Samuel Sundell00Turebergs FK 9.78 SB
5Martin Nerell01Turebergs FK 9.96
6Niklas Hamrin00Vallentuna FK10.57
7Hugo Holm01Turebergs FK 10.68 PB
8Benjamin Andic01Duvbo IK10.95
   

P11 60 m Försök 4 Vind:0.2
             
1Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF9.53q
2Jacob Hördell00IF Linden9.62
3David Flink00Turebergs FK 9.86
4Adam Brodin01Ösmo Nynäs FIK10.08
5Victor Emanuelsson01Turebergs FK 10.09
6Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF 10.14 PB
7Emil Karlsson00Turebergs FK 10.84
   

P11 60 m Final Vind:0.3
             
1Marcus Biverstrand00Turebergs FK 8.84
2Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK 8.99
3Oliwer Danielsson01Östersunds GIF 9.25
4Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK 9.37 PB
5Filip Hamrelius00Turebergs FK 9.41
6Ludwig Dragsten00Spårvägens FK 9.45
7Filip Engström01Turebergs FK 9.58
8Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF9.69
   

P11 600 m
             
1Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK 1:52.52 SB
2Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF1:52.77 PB
3Martin Nerell01Turebergs FK 1:55.51 PB
4Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK 1:59.26
5Philip Wallman00Turebergs FK 2:01.07
6William Höök00Turebergs FK 2:08.64
7Niklas Hamrin00Vallentuna FK2:10.67
8Emil Karlsson00Turebergs FK 2:11.32
9Max Arkad01Turebergs FK 2:15.16
10Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF 2:18.00
Oliwer Danielsson01Östersunds GIF DNF
   

P11 Höjd
             
1Leonard Kimby00IFK Stocksund1.40
2Filip Hamrelius00Turebergs FK 1.27 PB
3Fabian Widlund00Hässelby SK 1.27
4Marcus Biverstrand00Turebergs FK 1.27
5Kasper Festin00Östersunds GIF 1.23 SB
6Ludwig Dragsten00Spårvägens FK 1.23
7Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK 1.18 PB
8Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF1.13
9Max Arkad01Turebergs FK 1.13
10Erik Strömfelt00Hammarby IF 1.13
11Alex Renée00Spårvägens FK 1.08
11Anton Sjöberg00Vallentuna FK1.08
11Fabian Johansson00Vallentuna FK1.08
14Adam Brodin01Ösmo Nynäs FIK1.08
15Hugo Holm01Turebergs FK 1.08
16Dan Friedman00Vallentuna FK1.03
17Oliwer Danielsson01Östersunds GIF 1.03
Benjamin Andic01Duvbo IKx
Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF x
Elliot Cigehn00Täby IS x

                             
0.981.031.081.131.181.231.271.311.341.371.401.48
Filip Hamreliusoooooxoo-
Filip Nyström-oooxxoxxx
Kasper Festinooooooxxx
Ludwig Dragsten--oooxoxxx
Dan Friedmanxoxoxxx
Adam Brodinoxooxxx
Leonard Kimby-----ooo--oxxx
Benjamin Andicxxx
Simon Martinsson-oooxxx
Hugo Holmooxxoxxx
Emil Lavettxxx
Max Arkadoxxooxoxxx
Erik Strömfelt-oxxoxxoxxx
Fabian Widlund--ooxoxooxxx
Elliot Cigehn-xxx
Alex Renéeoooxxx
Anton Sjöberg--o-
Oliwer Danielssonxxoxoxxx
Fabian Johanssonoooxxx
Marcus Biverstrand----oxoxoxxx

P9 60 m Försök 1 Vind:0.0
             
1Erik Möllerberg02Väsby IK 9.92q
2Hannes Anell02Hässelby SK 10.36q
3Max Bergqvist02Mälarhöjdens IK10.60q
4Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK 10.81q
5Erik Weinberger02Turebergs FK 11.03 PB
6Karl Arkad03Turebergs FK 11.29
7Marcus Jeppsson03Turebergs FK 11.58
8Alexander Lind03Turebergs FK 11.64
   

P9 60 m Försök 2 Vind:2.2
             
1Lukas Ahlqvist02Kungsängens SK 10.19q
2Isac Lidström02Turebergs FK 10.37q
3Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK 10.73q
4Tom Englund02Turebergs FK 10.88q
5Hugo Björk03Turebergs FK 10.90
6Viktor Blomkvist02Kungsängens SK 10.93
7Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK 11.19
8Jacob Lundström02Turebergs FK 11.76
   

P9 60 m Final Vind:1.1
             
1Erik Möllerberg02Väsby IK 10.06
2Lukas Ahlqvist02Kungsängens SK 10.10
3Isac Lidström02Turebergs FK 10.23 PB
4Hannes Anell02Hässelby SK 10.26
5Max Bergqvist02Mälarhöjdens IK10.61
6Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK 10.94
7Tom Englund02Turebergs FK 10.96
8Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK 11.12
   

P9 600 m
             
1Erik Möllerberg02Väsby IK 2:06.20
2Hannes Anell02Hässelby SK 2:07.27
3Isac Lidström02Turebergs FK 2:08.22 PB
4Mikael Kamryd02Turebergs FK 2:10.17
5Viktor Blomkvist02Kungsängens SK 2:10.20
6Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS 2:13.91
7Tom Englund02Turebergs FK 2:14.14
8Fabian Wallman02Turebergs FK 2:17.86
9Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK 2:17.96
10Erik Weinberger02Turebergs FK 2:26.53
11Karl Arkad03Turebergs FK 2:31.13
12Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK 2:32.11 PB
   

P9 Längd zon
             
1Isac Lidström02Turebergs FK 3.38 PB
2Viktor Blomkvist02Kungsängens SK 3.16 PB
3Max Bergqvist02Mälarhöjdens IK3.07
4Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK 3.04 PB
5Hugo Björk03Turebergs FK 2.79
6Marcus Jeppsson03Turebergs FK 2.73
7Alexander Lind03Turebergs FK 2.71
8Jacob Lundström02Turebergs FK 2.67
9Karl Arkad03Turebergs FK 2.65
10Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK 2.64
11Hugo Liljegren03Turebergs FK 2.61
12Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK 2.60

                         
Sebastian Christenson2.32(-3.0)2.32(-1.2)2.35(0.9)2.60(0.1)
Hugo Olsson2.92(-3.4)2.86(-1.9)2.83(1.6)3.04(-0.6)
Marcus Jeppsson2.73(-1.4)2.50(-0.7)2.47(-0.5)X(-1.2)
Hugo Liljegren2.61(-2.1)2.16(-0.4)2.52(-1.7)X(-1.8)
Jacob Lundström2.67(-0.7)2.59(-0.2)2.35(-2.2)X(0.5)
Karl ArkadX(0.9)2.65(-0.6)2.61(0.0)2.49(-0.3)
Max Bergqvist2.96(-1.2)2.87(-0.7)3.04(-0.3)3.07(-0.7)
Teo Paganus2.64(-3.4)2.45(-1.5)2.45(-0.7)2.35(1.3)
Alexander Lind2.71(-1.6)2.49(0.8)2.60(-1.0)2.53(-0.4)
Hugo Björk2.59(-1.3)2.79(0.1)2.75(-0.4)X(-1.7)
Isac Lidström3.32(-1.6)3.37(-1.1)3.23(-0.1)3.38(-0.8)
Viktor Blomkvist2.76(-0.1)2.85(-1.1)3.05(-1.4)3.16(-0.9)

P9 Kula 2,0
             
1Max Bergqvist02Mälarhöjdens IK6.60
2Isac Lidström02Turebergs FK 5.17
3Erik Möllerberg02Väsby IK 4.72
4Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK 4.18
5Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK 3.97
6Hugo Liljegren03Turebergs FK 3.92
7Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK 3.49
8Karl Arkad03Turebergs FK 3.37

               
Teo Paganus4.124.184.133.70
Karl Arkad3.23X3.37X
Isac LidströmX4.905.175.16
Max Bergqvist5.976.566.366.60
Hugo Olsson3.433.973.903.68
Erik Möllerberg4.154.724.373.95
Hugo Liljegren3.92X3.87X
Sebastian ChristensonX3.30X3.49

K 200 m B Vind:0.8
             
1Nikita Burton94Eskilstuna FIF26.02
2Emelie Strandberg94Eskilstuna FIF26.80
3Therese Aspsäter83FK Studenterna27.11 PB
4Anna Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK 27.42
5Johanna Höglund84Upsala IF28.60
   

K 200 m A Vind:1.9
             
1Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK 24.84
2Therese Jernbeck92IFK Lidingö 24.86 PB
3Louise Martin87Hässelby SK 25.88
4Malin Johansson87SoIK Hellas26.04 PB
Nuulu Ndiwabene84Spårvägens FK DNS
   

K 800 m
             
1Nathalie Rohlén90IFK Lidingö 2:10.92
2Sofie Näslund92IF Vingarna2:12.88
3Jenny Håland93IFK Tumba2:13.60
4Elin Axelsson94Trollhättans FIK2:14.23
5Sara Rönnby93Enhörna IF2:17.53
6Erika Fyrvall87Hässelby SK 2:19.46
7Suzanna Romilson90FK Studenterna2:31.60
8Lovisa Pettersson91Turebergs FK 2:39.58
Nathalie Tolvers90Hammarby IF DNS
   

K Stav
             
1Madeleine Nilsson90Kvarnsvedens GoIF3.77
2Klara Vegerfors80Spårvägens FK 3.67
3Linnéa Neldemo91Kvarnsvedens GoIF3.27

                             
3.173.273.373.473.573.673.773.87
Madeleine Nilsson----oooxxx
Linnéa Neldemoxxoxxoxx------
Klara Vegerfors--oxoxxooxxx

K Längd
             
1Lisa Linnell91Ljungby Friidrott5.79
2Linda Bergh89Hässelby SK 5.75
3Jolanda Keizer86Holland5.66
4Sofia Lund86Hässelby SK 5.54
5Josefin Svensson89IFK Växjö 5.29
6Paulina Toresäter97Enköpings AIF 4.81

                         
Linda BerghX(1.4)5.75(1.5)X(-0.7)4.02(-0.9)X(1.3)5.58(0.2)
Jolanda Keizer5.66(0.7)X(0.6)5.38(0.7)X(1.7)--
Paulina ToresäterX(-1.4)4.79(-0.5)4.81(2.6)X(0.7)X(1.1)4.60(-0.7)
Josefin SvenssonX(0.9)5.29(0.3)2.16(-0.3)2.95(-2.8)X(1.4)X(1.5)
Sofia LundX(0.1)5.54(0.9)X(0.4)X(0.5)X(0.6)X(0.0)
Lisa LinnellX(2.1)5.08(-0.8)5.33(-0.8)5.66(-0.2)5.79(-1.0)-

K Spjut 600
             
1Jolanda Keizer86Holland44.32
2Matilda Gunnarsson90Västerås FK 41.25
3Therese Jernbeck92IFK Lidingö 39.86
4Lisa Linnell91Ljungby Friidrott35.87
5Johanna Höglund84Upsala IF32.43
6Josefin Svensson89IFK Växjö 32.14
Jessica Samuelsson85Hässelby SK -

               
Matilda Gunnarsson41.25X38.56XXX
Therese Jernbeck39.6139.8635.3035.6239.5838.40
Jolanda Keizer40.0840.9236.7741.5044.3240.42
Johanna HöglundXX32.4331.2632.43X
Lisa Linnell30.6535.5535.8735.5631.1934.35
Jessica Samuelsson------
Josefin Svensson32.1431.8530.7931.6531.26X

F19 200 m B Vind:0.4
             
1Frida Hogstrand93Täby IS 25.73 PB
2Felicia Berglind93Hellas FK25.99 PB
3Malin Trollsås93Danderyds SK 26.31 PB
4Hanna Edwardsson93Västerås FK 26.32
5Josefin Edwall93Bromma IF 28.80
   

F19 200 m A Vind:-1.0
             
1Marie Sönnerfors93Spårvägens FK 25.05 MR PB
2Ewa Marcinkiewicz93Västerås FK 25.75
3Freja Jernstig92Tanums IF25.84
4Lisa Duffy93Bromma IF 26.00 PB
5Åsa Söderlund93Västerås FK 26.44
   

F19 800 m
             
1Julia Forsmark93IK Stål 2:21.87
2Malin Trollsås93Danderyds SK 2:23.56
3Sofie Willhelmsson93Västerås FK 2:23.73 PB
4Emmy Bärjegård93Kvarnsvedens GoIF2:27.76
5Tove Forsbacka Karlsson93Hammarby IF 2:31.11
6Alice Mille93Västerås FK 2:39.76
   

F19 Stav
             
1Sophie Jensen92Spårvägens FK 3.57
2Emmy Bärjegård93Kvarnsvedens GoIF3.07

                             
2.973.073.173.273.373.473.573.673.773.87
Sophie Jensen----o-oxxx
Emmy Bärjegårdoxxoxxx

F19 Längd
             
1Sara Kviberg93Hellas FK5.42
2Lisa Berg93Huddinge AIS 4.64

                         
Lisa BergX(-0.4)4.25(-0.7)X(0.6)4.55(0.5)4.64(-0.5)4.51(0.4)
Sara Kviberg5.42(2.6)3.82(1.1)5.32(-0.4)X(2.0)3.01(-1.0)3.56(-0.4)

F19 Spjut 600
             
1Amanda Murua93Hässelby SK 31.79

               
Amanda Murua29.6229.5031.1731.7930.1131.59

F17 100 m Försök 1 Vind:0.4
             
1Rebecca Larsson94Bromma IF 12.71q PB
2Hanna Hermansson95Kils AIK 12.99q
3Nikita Burton94Eskilstuna FIF13.10
4Matilda Boethius94Östersunds GIF 13.17
5Olivia Sjöberg95Hammarby IF 13.53
6Georgia Miltiadou95Turebergs FK 13.99
   

F17 100 m Försök 2 Vind:4.1
             
1Julia Hässel94Turebergs FK 12.32q
2Isabelle Pauksens95Rånäs 4H 12.78q
3Malin Skogström95Täby IS 12.97q
4Rebecka Schelander94Hammarby IF 13.16
5Jennifer Hemström95IFK Märsta 13.37
6Josefin Andersson94Östersunds GIF 13.99
7Ella Eriksson95Rånäs 4H 14.20
   

F17 100 m Försök 3 Vind:3.4
             
1Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK 12.53q
2Elin Lindell95Hammarby IF 12.57q
3Emelie Strandberg94Eskilstuna FIF12.62q
4Olivia Hawkins95Rånäs 4H 13.24
5Amelie Möller94Hammarby IF 13.63
6Cecilia Hassel95Turebergs FK 14.10
   

F17 100 m Final Vind:3.3
             
1Julia Hässel94Turebergs FK 12.31
2Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK 12.47
3Elin Lindell95Hammarby IF 12.61
4Emelie Strandberg94Eskilstuna FIF12.67
5Rebecca Larsson94Bromma IF 12.85
6Isabelle Pauksens95Rånäs 4H 12.89
7Hanna Hermansson95Kils AIK 13.08
8Malin Skogström95Täby IS 13.21
   

F17 400 m
             
1Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK 59.65
2Sofia Nilsson95Linköpings GIF59.81
3Matilda Boethius94Östersunds GIF 62.09
4Elisa Gustafsson94Finland62.70 PB
5Josefine Havdelin95IFK Lidingö 63.31 PB
6Emma Forss94Hammarby IF 63.45
7Stina Åberg94Hammarby IF 64.71
   

F17 Höjd
             
1Sofia Linde95Täby IS 1.66
2Klara Helander95Upsala IF1.57
3Isabelle Pauksens95Rånäs 4H 1.57
4Isa Bergström95Täby IS 1.52
5Jennifer Hemström95IFK Märsta 1.47

                             
1.371.421.471.521.571.621.661.701.731.761.791.821.85
Isa Bergströmoooxoxxx
Jennifer Hemströmoooxxx
Isabelle Pauksens--oxoxxoxxx
Sofia Linde---oxooxoxxx
Klara Helanderoooxxooxxx

F17 Stav
             
1Terese Dimblad Gonsalez95Malmö AI 3.63 MR
2Ylva Engdahl96Danderyds SK 2.93
3Andrietta Grentzmann97Malmö AI 2.83
4Sara Larsson95IF Göta2.43

                             
2.332.432.532.632.732.832.933.033.133.233.333.433.533.633.73
Terese Dimblad Gonsalez----------ooxooxxx
Sara Larssonoxoxxx
Ylva Engdahl----xxoooxxx
Andrietta Grentzmann--o-ooxxx

F17 Spjut 600
             
1Sofi Flink95Västerås FK 46.47 MR
2Satu Tossavainen95Södertälje IF36.93
3Sofia Linde95Täby IS 33.34
4Malin Skogström95Täby IS 32.58
5Jennifer Hemström95IFK Märsta 32.33
6Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK 28.88
7Fanny Öhrn-Selahn95Sundbybergs IK 27.35
8Isabelle Pauksens95Rånäs 4H 19.63
9Georgia Miltiadou95Turebergs FK 9.88

               
Georgia MiltiadouX9.88X
Malin SkogströmX32.07X29.0932.5831.27
Sofia Linde29.7633.3433.30XXX
Farydah Inoussa26.2626.9128.8827.82X28.19
Sofi FlinkX44.28X41.0846.4746.25
Isabelle PauksensXX15.37X19.63X
Satu Tossavainen36.9334.8835.2436.4834.7834.77
Fanny Öhrn-Selahn27.3526.2227.15X24.39X
Jennifer Hemström31.5830.4632.33X29.7429.48

F15 100 m Försök 1 Vind:1.1
             
1Nicole Berner97Huddinge AIS 12.88q PB
2Paulina Toresäter97Enköpings AIF 13.54 PB
3Anna Olsson97Kils AIK 13.61
4Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK 13.82
5Tilda Forslin97Hässelby SK 14.09 PB
6Sara Hjortsberg96Östersunds GIF 14.34
7Sandra Skogström97Täby IS 14.54
   

F15 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.1
             
1Emma Gällstedt96Gefle IF12.80q PB
2Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK 13.13
3Amanda Lindh96Huddinge AIS 13.19
4Sandra Hentschel97Hammarby IF 13.49
5Amanda Karlsson96Huddinge AIS 14.00
6Matilda Åberg96Turebergs FK 14.14 PB
7Johanna Forslöw-Karlsson97Hässelby SK 14.55
   

F15 100 m Försök 3 Vind:1.2
             
1Irene Ekelund97Kils AIK 12.15q PB
2Hanna Johnsson96Sundbybergs IK 13.11q
3Ellinor Persson96Täby IS 13.14
4Olivia Björklund97Huddinge AIS 13.37
5Alida Sterner96Turebergs FK 13.40 PB
6Linnea Gustafsson97Hammarby IF 13.61
Frida Werner96Hässelby SK DNF
   

F15 100 m Försök 4 Vind:3.9
             
1Mikaela Johannesson96IK Heros12.60q
2Klara Zetterberg96Upsala IF12.82q
3Victoria Stöckel97Nedre Soppero IK13.41
4Cecila Danell96Huddinge AIS 13.59
5Veronica Enblom97Hässelby SK 13.83
6Felicia Festin96Östersunds GIF 14.88
7Linnea Sundman96Danderyds SK 15.22
   

F15 100 m Försök 5 Vind:1.8
             
1Yasmin Jelassi96Hammarby IF 12.57q PB
2Alexandra Jensen96Huddinge AIS 12.98q PB
3Tove Björnsdotter Petterson97Hammarby IF 13.43
4Sara Pernbrink96Hammarby IF 13.43
5Hanna Mir97Turebergs FK 13.65
6Gabriella Christenson97Turebergs FK 14.23
   

F15 100 m Final Vind:0.0
             
1Irene Ekelund97Kils AIK 12.12 PB
2Yasmin Jelassi96Hammarby IF 12.58
3Mikaela Johannesson96IK Heros12.65
4Emma Gällstedt96Gefle IF12.78 PB
5Nicole Berner97Huddinge AIS 12.97
6Klara Zetterberg96Upsala IF13.03 PB
6Alexandra Jensen96Huddinge AIS 13.03
8Hanna Johnsson96Sundbybergs IK 13.36
   

F15 800 m
             
1Astrid Rosvall97Hässelby SK 2:20.67
2Hanna Mir97Turebergs FK 2:23.09 PB
3Klara Henriksson97Åkersberga SK2:30.05
4Malin Börjesjö96Sundbybergs IK 2:31.20
5Emma Bouw96Upsala IF2:31.24 PB
6Agnes Jansson96Upsala IF2:34.49
7Hanna Johansson97Upsala IF2:36.84
8Hedda Hedenskog96Hässelby SK 2:37.34
9Linda Bokefors97Upsala IF2:39.53
10Lisa Bevemyr96Turebergs FK 2:45.50
11Gabriella Christenson97Turebergs FK 2:56.08
Julia Wide96Bromma IF DNS
   

F15 Höjd
             
1Victoria Stöckel97Nedre Soppero IK1.61
2Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK 1.57
3Alice Hindersson96Boo IF 1.52
4Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK 1.52
5Ellinor Persson96Täby IS 1.52
6Elin Forsberg96Hammarby IF 1.52
7Amanda Karlsson96Huddinge AIS 1.47
8Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS 1.42
9Emma Bouw96Upsala IF1.42
10Sandra Skogström97Täby IS 1.37
11Ebba Karlsson97Huddinge AIS 1.32

                             
1.221.271.321.371.421.471.521.571.611.651.681.711.74
Victoria Stöckel-----oooxoxxx
Emilia Stenström---ooxxx
Emma Bouw-oooxxoxxx
Elin Bohman-----ooxxoxxx
Ellinor Persson----ooxoxxx
Jenny Wingqvist---oxoxooxxx
Ebba Karlssonoooxxx
Amanda Karlsson---oooxxx
Sandra Skogströmooxooxxx
Elin Forsberg---oooxxoxxx
Alice Hindersson----oooxxx

F15 Spjut 400
             
1Lovisa Sjöstrand97Östersunds GIF 40.80
2Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS 32.85
3Felicia Festin96Östersunds GIF 31.57
4Victoria Stöckel97Nedre Soppero IK29.52
5Nicole Berner97Huddinge AIS 29.17
6Sandra Skogström97Täby IS 25.64
7Stina Norss96Hammarby IF 24.18
8Emma Bouw96Upsala IF20.78
9Mirzda Laurate96Turebergs FK 13.28
Alice Eriksson96IFK Lidingö X
Lisa Bevemyr96Turebergs FK X

               
Felicia FestinX30.3228.9130.9428.3331.57
Alice ErikssonXXX
Sandra Skogström23.3223.0525.6422.67XX
Lisa BevemyrXXX
Mirzda Laurate13.28XX
Emilia StenströmX28.5027.3529.6431.1632.85
Emma BouwX20.2420.7819.4617.9319.87
Nicole Berner25.0726.4624.7729.1725.9527.85
Stina Norss19.6922.7721.0624.1822.3622.47
Victoria Stöckel28.85XX29.52X26.62
Lovisa Sjöstrand36.6035.9640.8036.2637.7738.40

F13 80 m Försök 1 Vind:0.6
             
1Maja Almgren98Vif Gute FI10.91q
2Nora Wärn99Hammarby IF 11.71
3Frida Pettersson98Vif Gute FI11.92 PB
4Linnéa Wolwan98Upsala IF12.06 PB
5Fanny Jansson99Hammarby IF 12.09
6Josefiné Dahlbäck98Täby IS 12.20
Johanna Sundström98Täby IS DNS
   

F13 80 m Försök 2 Vind:2.4
             
1Marion Sackey-Mensah98Huddinge AIS 11.21q
2Nora Jansson98Upsala IF11.52
3Helena Kolte98Täby IS 11.58
4Ebba Gällhagen99Turebergs FK 11.87
5Emma Lundberg98Turebergs FK 12.41
6Cornelia Festin98Östersunds GIF 13.03
7Ebba Breil99Östersunds GIF 13.09
   

F13 80 m Försök 3 Vind:2.4
             
1Sofia Lindh98Upsala IF11.22q
2Alexandra Hellborg98Österhaninge IF11.71
3Linnea Wallin98Kungsängens SK 11.86
4Jennifer Sannerteg98Österhaninge IF11.99
5Leah Mccarthy99Turebergs FK 12.34
6Josefin Karlsson99Turebergs FK 12.87
7Louise Nenzén99Östersunds GIF 13.07
   

F13 80 m Försök 4 Vind:1.1
             
1Hedda Ringman98IK Norrköping FI10.85q PB
2Emelie Nyman-Wänseth98Östersunds GIF 11.25q PB
3Bianca Salming98Täby IS 11.86
4Emelie Alamanos99Vallentuna FK12.12
5Paulina Lennartsson99Hässelby SK 12.55 PB
6Rebecca Edberg98IK Westmannia12.75
7Sanna Pettersson99Östersunds GIF 13.11
   

F13 80 m Försök 5 Vind:0.7
             
1Linnéa Frobe98Täby IS 11.08q PB
2Sofie Persson98Hässelby SK 11.85 PB
3Anna Engelin98Östersunds GIF 11.89
4Hermine Werner99Hammarby IF 12.08
5Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård98Täby IS 12.33
6Mathilda Sjöberg98Täby IS 13.18
7Tilda Anell99Hässelby SK 13.28
   

F13 80 m Försök 6 Vind:2.5
             
1Ida Fritzdorf Cåberg98Tyresö Fk10.97q
2Karolina Eriksson98Turebergs FK 11.34q
3Sofia Philblad98Turebergs FK 11.46
4Emilia Berglund98Kungsängens SK 12.04
5Rebecka Jansson99Östersunds GIF 12.24
6Carolina Ohlgren98Österhaninge IF12.43
7Lydia Håkansson98Östersunds GIF 12.71
   

F13 80 m Final Vind:1.5
             
1Maja Almgren98Vif Gute FI10.70 PB
2Linnéa Frobe98Täby IS 10.72 PB
3Hedda Ringman98IK Norrköping FI10.85 PB
4Ida Fritzdorf Cåberg98Tyresö Fk10.94 PB
5Marion Sackey-Mensah98Huddinge AIS 11.04
6Emelie Nyman-Wänseth98Östersunds GIF 11.27
7Karolina Eriksson98Turebergs FK 11.39 PB
Sofia Lindh98Upsala IFDNS
   

F13 600 m B
             
1Tyra Löthman99Turebergs FK 1:59.97
2Josefiné Dahlbäck98Täby IS 2:02.28
3Tilda Anell99Hässelby SK 2:03.59
4Lydia Håkansson98Östersunds GIF 2:04.23 PB
5Ebba Gällhagen99Turebergs FK 2:08.13
6Leah Mccarthy99Turebergs FK 2:09.88
7Rebecka Jansson99Östersunds GIF 2:11.12
8Nathalie Gutsch98Österhaninge IF2:11.54
9Mathilda Sjöberg98Täby IS 2:17.69
Helena Kolte98Täby IS DNS
Bianca Salming98Täby IS DNS
   

F13 600 m A
             
1Nora Jansson98Upsala IF1:48.13
2Anna Alm98Turebergs FK 1:54.48 PB
3Johanna Andersson98Väsby IK 1:54.70
4Nora Wärn99Hammarby IF 1:55.43 PB
5Helena Thim98Upsala IF1:57.24
6Anna Engelin98Östersunds GIF 1:59.03 PB
7Alexandra Hellborg98Österhaninge IF2:00.33
8Paulina Lennartsson99Hässelby SK 2:02.76
9Linnéa Wolwan98Upsala IF2:04.84
10Karolina Tellman98Spårvägens FK 2:07.93
11Frida Pettersson98Vif Gute FI2:12.12
Linn Kalderén99Turebergs FK DNS
   

F13 Höjd
             
1Bianca Salming98Täby IS 1.51
2Marion Sackey-Mensah98Huddinge AIS 1.51
3Elienor Werner98Hässelby SK 1.51
4Helena Kolte98Täby IS 1.51
5Frida Pettersson98Vif Gute FI1.37 PB
6Linnéa Frobe98Täby IS 1.32
7Hanna Bielke99Täby IS 1.32
8Sanna Pettersson99Östersunds GIF 1.32
8Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård98Täby IS 1.32
8Josefiné Dahlbäck98Täby IS 1.32 PB
11Linn Kalderén99Turebergs FK 1.32
12Fanny Jansson99Hammarby IF 1.27
12Ida Fritzdorf Cåberg98Tyresö Fk1.27
14Jennifer Sannerteg98Österhaninge IF1.27
15Emelie Alamanos99Vallentuna FK1.22
16Moa Jutemalm98Turebergs FK 1.22
17Ebba Breil99Östersunds GIF 1.17
18Josefin Karlsson99Turebergs FK 1.17
19Hermine Werner99Hammarby IF 1.12
Lova Landerholm98Hässelby SK x

                             
1.071.121.171.221.271.321.371.411.451.481.511.541.571.601.63
Fanny Jansson----oxxx
Lova Landerholm-x
Hanna Bielke---oxoxoxxx
Sanna Pettersson--oooxxoxxx
Elienor Werner-----ooooxxoxoxxx
Ebba Breilooxoxxx
Emelie Alamanos-oooxxx
Ida Fritzdorf Cåberg----oxxx
Helena Kolte----oxoxoooxoxxoxxx
Jennifer Sannerteg---oxoxxx
Marion Sackey-Mensah-----ooxxooooxxx
Bianca Salming----oooooxooxxx
Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård---ooxxoxxx
Moa Jutemalmoooxoxxx
Linnéa Frobe---ooo
Frida Pettersson---ooooxxx
Hermine Wernerxooxxx
Josefiné Dahlbäck-ooooxxoxxx
Linn Kalderéno-oxxooxxoxxx
Josefin Karlssonoxoxxoxxx

F13 Spjut 400
             
1Emelie Nyman-Wänseth98Östersunds GIF 26.77
2Bianca Salming98Täby IS 26.57
3Hanna Bielke99Täby IS 25.36 PB
4Ida Fritzdorf Cåberg98Tyresö Fk25.12
5Nora Jansson98Upsala IF24.37
6Linnéa Dennerporth99Väsby IK 24.08
7Lovisa Linde98Täby IS 24.07
8Sofia Lindh98Upsala IF23.60
9Rebecca Edberg98IK Westmannia22.80
10Linnéa Frobe98Täby IS 22.29
11Cornelia Festin98Östersunds GIF 21.67
12Helena Kolte98Täby IS 20.77
13Helena Thim98Upsala IF20.28 PB
14Elin Hägglund98Österhaninge IF17.83
15Paulina Lennartsson99Hässelby SK 16.86 PB
16Maja Almgren98Vif Gute FI16.70
17Nathalie Gutsch98Österhaninge IF16.11
18Linn Kalderén99Turebergs FK 15.92
19Lydia Håkansson98Östersunds GIF 15.26
20Jennifer Sannerteg98Österhaninge IF15.08
21Rebecka Jansson99Östersunds GIF 14.68
22Carolina Ohlgren98Österhaninge IF14.14
23Louise Nenzén99Östersunds GIF 13.62
Ellinor Berglund98Hässelby SK
Mathilda Sjöberg98Täby IS

               
Rebecca Edberg20.4922.5422.8020.38
Carolina OhlgrenX11.1312.3114.14
Bianca Salming26.5720.2121.59X
Linn KalderénXX15.9210.84
Jennifer Sannerteg15.08X10.71X
Paulina Lennartsson11.6416.10X16.86
Sofia Lindh18.1523.6021.7823.16
Nora Jansson24.3723.2121.1621.61
Elin Hägglund17.8317.78X14.57
Lydia Håkansson14.4415.2612.4713.90
Linnéa Frobe21.6822.2722.2921.99
Emelie Nyman-Wänseth22.1224.1526.7719.45
Louise Nenzén12.74X12.3413.62
Helena Thim17.9520.28X18.34
Rebecka Jansson13.8312.8612.4814.68
Hanna Bielke23.0324.5121.8625.36
Lovisa Linde24.0717.5523.7420.25
Ellinor Berglund
Linnéa DennerporthX24.0820.3222.85
Ida Fritzdorf Cåberg14.33X22.5425.12
Helena KolteX17.4320.7720.42
Maja Almgren14.8916.4316.7016.10
Nathalie Gutsch14.4115.1214.1016.11
Mathilda Sjöberg
Cornelia Festin19.0720.9219.3621.67

F11 60 m Försök 1 Vind:2.2
             
1Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK 9.30q
2Rebecca Christenson00Turebergs FK 9.88
3Hanna Sjöberg01Täby IS 10.11
4Hilda Granath01Hammarby IF 10.15
5Linn Hallenberg00Turebergs FK 10.18
6Filippa Harg01Turebergs FK 10.31
7Liva Gustavsson01Danderyd Athletics10.58
   

F11 60 m Försök 2 Vind:2.0
             
1Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FK9.53q PB
2Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK 9.77q PB
3Smilla Örling01Danderyd Athletics9.98 PB
4Alva Wolwan01Upsala IF10.33
5Julia Puhony01Turebergs FK 10.55
6Julia Digerfors01Turebergs FK 10.72 PB
7Anna Rönnberg01Turebergs FK 10.99
8Maria Kalderén01Turebergs FK 11.05
   

F11 60 m Försök 3 Vind:2.9
             
1Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK 9.00q
2Linn Björklund00Turebergs FK 9.56q
3Isabelle Grafsund01Turebergs FK 9.82q
4Erika Skår00Turebergs FK 9.87
5Emilia Larson01Danderyds SK 10.14
6Isabella Andersson01Vallentuna FK10.50
   

F11 60 m Försök 4 Vind:3.1
             
1Ida Winther01Turebergs FK 9.51q
2Emma Digerfors00Turebergs FK 9.70q
3Clara Saks01Danderyds SK 10.10
4Anna Njie00Turebergs FK 10.12
5Felicia Liljehäll00Turebergs FK 10.41
6Julia Stenberg01Turebergs FK 10.62
   

F11 60 m Final Vind:3.0
             
1Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK 9.02
2Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK 9.34
3Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FK9.40
4Ida Winther01Turebergs FK 9.41
5Linn Björklund00Turebergs FK 9.64
6Emma Digerfors00Turebergs FK 9.65
7Isabelle Grafsund01Turebergs FK 9.75
8Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK 9.84
   

F11 600 m
             
1Lovisa Bivstedt01Hässelby SK 1:58.66
2Karin Seifert00Gottsunda IF2:03.08 PB
3Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FK2:07.16
4Isabelle Grafsund01Turebergs FK 2:07.60
5Rebecca Christenson00Turebergs FK 2:09.95
6Linn Björklund00Turebergs FK 2:11.85
7Emma Digerfors00Turebergs FK 2:12.67
8Linn Aboreslan01Hässelby SK 2:13.15
9Emilia Larson01Danderyds SK 2:16.42
10Filippa Harg01Turebergs FK 2:17.78
11Liv Ceder01Turebergs FK 2:23.06
12Hanna Sjöberg01Täby IS 2:27.39
13Alva Wolwan01Upsala IF2:27.63
Smilla Örling01Danderyd AthleticsDNS
   

F11 Höjd
             
1Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK 1.36
2Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK 1.26
3Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK 1.17
3Isabelle Grafsund01Turebergs FK 1.17
5Smilla Örling01Danderyd Athletics1.07 PB
6Liva Gustavsson01Danderyd Athletics1.07 PB
7Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FK1.02
8Clara Saks01Danderyds SK 1.02
9Hilda Granath01Hammarby IF 1.02
Felicia Liljehäll00Turebergs FK x
Linn Björklund00Turebergs FK x

                             
0.971.021.071.121.171.221.261.301.331.361.39
Felicia Liljehällxxx
Lina Hagberg-ooooxxx
Smilla Örlingoxoxoxxx
Isabelle Grafsundoooooxxx
Clara Saksoxoxxx
Linn Björklundxx-
Liva Gustavssonoxoxxoxxx
Caroline Larssonooxxx
Linda Nyblom--oooooxxx
Kajsa Lindqvist---oooooxoxxoxxx
Hilda Granathxxoxoxxx

F9 60 m Försök 1 Vind:2.6
             
1Rebecka Sjöberg02Vallentuna FK9.81q
2Frida Thornander02Upsala IF10.39q
3Chantel Sarossy02Spårvägens FK 10.55
4Hanna Lundkvist02Hammarby IF 10.57
5Selma Larsson Falk02Duvbo IK10.66
6Nora Lundmark02Turebergs FK 10.69
7Elsa Lindberg02Turebergs FK 10.81
   

F9 60 m Försök 2 Vind:2.3
             
1Ronja Chrifi02Turebergs FK 9.90q
2Julia Jansson02Hammarby IF 9.96q
3Alice Berg02Turebergs FK 10.98
4Elvira Wiklund02Duvbo IK11.12
5Sigrid Ekman02Turebergs FK 11.27
6Linn Öberg02Turebergs FK 11.48
7Matilda Chole02Duvbo IK12.39
   

F9 60 m Försök 3 Vind:2.5
             
1Johanna Ståhl02Turebergs FK 9.71q
2Elin Sjösten02Duvbo IK9.81q
3Ella Enander02Täby IS 9.89q
4Wilma Thorberg02Kungsängens SK 9.94q
5Safitou Njie03Turebergs FK 10.43
6Isabelle Berglund02Turebergs FK 10.71
7Sandra Gaume03Turebergs FK 11.47
8Alice Bäckström03Turebergs FK 12.10
   

F9 60 m Final Vind:1.5
             
1Johanna Ståhl02Turebergs FK 9.75 PB
2Julia Jansson02Hammarby IF 9.77 PB
3Ella Enander02Täby IS 9.79
4Rebecka Sjöberg02Vallentuna FK9.87 PB
5Wilma Thorberg02Kungsängens SK 9.98 PB
6Ronja Chrifi02Turebergs FK 10.00 PB
7Elin Sjösten02Duvbo IK10.12
8Frida Thornander02Upsala IF10.49 PB
   

F9 600 m
             
1Hanna Lundkvist02Hammarby IF 2:11.77
2Nora Lundmark02Turebergs FK 2:11.79
3Wilma Thorberg02Kungsängens SK 2:11.99 PB
4Sara Back02Turebergs FK 2:13.56 PB
5Chantel Sarossy02Spårvägens FK 2:15.48
6Johanna Ståhl02Turebergs FK 2:17.04
7Julia Jansson02Hammarby IF 2:24.44
8Ida Bokefors02Upsala IF2:24.60
9Carolina Larson02Danderyds SK 2:26.79
10Lisa Rask03Turebergs FK 2:26.88
11Elin Sjösten02Duvbo IK2:39.21
12Sigrid Ekman02Turebergs FK 2:41.35
13Elvira Wiklund02Duvbo IK2:42.80
Magdalena Fors03Turebergs FK DNF
   

F9 Längd zon
             
1Ella Enander02Täby IS 3.46
2Rebecka Sjöberg02Vallentuna FK3.35
3Frida Thornander02Upsala IF3.29 PB
4Julia Jansson02Hammarby IF 3.29
5Wilma Thorberg02Kungsängens SK 3.25
6Sara Back02Turebergs FK 3.25
7Ronja Chrifi02Turebergs FK 3.15 PB
8Hanna Lundkvist02Hammarby IF 3.09
9Elin Sjösten02Duvbo IK3.06
10Carolina Larson02Danderyds SK 3.02 PB
11Alice Berg02Turebergs FK 2.98 PB
12Chantel Sarossy02Spårvägens FK 2.95
13Safitou Njie03Turebergs FK 2.95
14Johanna Ståhl02Turebergs FK 2.92
15Saga Rönnback03Turebergs FK 2.81
16Elvira Wiklund02Duvbo IK2.78
17Sigrid Ekman02Turebergs FK 2.72
18Nora Lundmark02Turebergs FK 2.49
19Alice Bäckström03Turebergs FK 2.43
20Johanna Björkqvist03Turebergs FK 2.30
Matilda Chole02Duvbo IKX

                         
Chantel Sarossy2.95(-0.8)2.95(-1.3)2.94(-0.9)2.92(0.4)
Hanna Lundkvist2.92(-1.7)2.85(-2.8)3.09(-0.5)2.84(-0.1)
Sigrid Ekman2.72(-1.8)2.48(0.1)2.37(0.5)2.30(-0.6)
Safitou Njie2.92(-0.3)2.95(-0.2)2.72(-1.1)2.67(-0.7)
Carolina Larson3.02(1.5)2.72(1.0)2.84(-0.2)2.81(-0.5)
Sara Back2.95(-1.4)2.96(-1.6)3.20(-0.1)3.25(-1.2)
Johanna Björkqvist2.30(-1.2)2.15(-2.5)2.15(-1.5)2.29(-0.7)
Matilda Chole-(-1.9)-(-0.1)-(-1.2)X(-1.2)
Nora Lundmark2.49X2.49X
Rebecka Sjöberg3.05(-0.5)3.08(-4.0)3.24(-2.0)3.35(-2.3)
Elvira Wiklund2.67(0.4)2.44(-1.5)2.70(-0.2)2.78
Wilma Thorberg2.96(-3.5)3.25(-1.1)3.07(-1.8)3.20
Ella Enander3.40(-0.7)3.45(-2.5)3.46(-1.9)3.43(-1.1)
Alice Berg2.98(-0.2)2.82(-0.8)2.92(1.2)2.80(-0.6)
Elin Sjösten3.002.98(-0.4)3.06(-0.5)3.02(-1.7)
Julia Jansson3.29(-0.6)3.16(0.0)3.15(-0.8)3.20(2.2)
Johanna Ståhl2.60(0.4)2.30(-1.0)2.92(-1.1)2.59(0.0)
Alice Bäckström2.38(-0.2)2.35(-0.7)2.43(-0.7)2.43(1.3)
Frida Thornander3.22(-1.8)3.23(-1.3)3.06(-0.8)3.29(-0.1)
Saga Rönnback2.81(-1.9)2.59(-0.6)2.69(-1.3)2.66(-1.6)
Ronja Chrifi2.91(1.3)3.06(-0.4)3.15(-0.3)3.14(-0.2)

F9 Kula 2,0
             
1Ella Enander02Täby IS 5.69 PB
2Rebecka Sjöberg02Vallentuna FK5.31
3Nora Lundmark02Turebergs FK 5.26
4Julia Jansson02Hammarby IF 5.13
5Lisa Rask03Turebergs FK 5.04
6Selma Larsson Falk02Duvbo IK4.89
7Elin Sjösten02Duvbo IK4.53
8Sigrid Ekman02Turebergs FK 3.72
9Elvira Wiklund02Duvbo IK3.66
10Matilda Chole02Duvbo IK3.45
11Johanna Björkqvist03Turebergs FK 3.43
12Sandra Gaume03Turebergs FK 3.38
13Vanja Forsberg02Turebergs FK 3.14

               
Elin Sjösten4.143.904.354.53
Rebecka Sjöberg4.775.314.595.14
Nora Lundmark4.875.165.215.26
Julia Jansson4.664.434.955.13
Sandra Gaume3.313.123.253.38
Elvira Wiklund3.473.663.263.48
Vanja Forsberg3.003.142.712.91
Selma Larsson Falk4.894.604.454.23
Matilda Chole3.223.453.123.40
Sigrid Ekman3.722.993.232.96
Ella Enander5.085.365.505.69
Lisa RaskX5.04X4.36
Johanna Björkqvist3.43X3.083.15