Resultat

Personliga Rekordens Kväll
2001-08-09
Män 200m
Vind: 1,2 Resultat Pers.rek
1Klas Ringdahl -77Hais 22.19 21.20
2Anders Boyacioglu -76Huddinge AIS 22.47 21.91
3Sergej Nikolajev -73Hässelby SK 24.85 25.86
4Bo Frykman -51IFK Lidingö Friidrott 25.95 25.55

Män 800m
Resultat Pers.rek
1Christer Engström -63IF Linden 2:06.89 2:05.02
2Christer Norin -63IFK Tumba 2:09.74 2:12.42
3Daniel Bäckström -84Turebergs FK 2:11.63 2:09.14
4Rickard Stenberg -84Turebergs FK 2:12.52 2:10.00
5Ingemar Storm -60FK Studenterna 2:13.02 2:09.50
6Robert Bäckman -64Studenterna 2:13.59 2:16.97

Män 1500m
Resultat Pers.rek
1Mesak Sang - IF Göta 3:44.65 3:42.00
2Henrik Skoog -79Spårvägens FI 3:44.80 3:48.77
3John Laselle -79Turebergs FK 3:46.56 3:45.12
4Jeppe Thomsen -77Sparta Danmark 3:48.55 3:49.16
5Daniel Norberg -78Hammarby IF 3:48.93 3:52.57
6Mini Jacobsen -77IF Göta 3:49.25 3:49.60
7Tobias Lundvall -77Sävedalen 3:54.28 3:46.95
8Niklas Österberg -73Rånäs 4H 3:55.24 3:50.83
9Janne Hedström -70IF Göta 4:01.88 3:51.63
Mattias Norling -77Turebergs FK Brutit 3:41.54
Fredrik Kjellberg -77Turebergs FK Brutit 3:47.28
Martin Hagberg -67Turebergs FK Brutit 3:55.36
Rickard Pell -79Hammarby IFEj start 3:49.80
Johnny Jönsson -73Spårvägens FIEj start 3:48.94

Män 3000m
Resultat Pers.rek
1Bjarte Vik -69Norge 8:24.94 8:20.72
2Stefan Lungström - IF Göta 8:26.30 8:11.00
3Anders Nilsson -71IF Göta 8:41.94 8:25.75
4Tomas Jonsson -77Turebergs FK 8:46.80
5Jesper Hansson -67Enhörna IF 8:50.51 8:43.05
6Henrik Rüffel -66Nyköpings BIS 9:19.96 8:38.00
7Sture Åhs -56Flemmingsbergs SK10:07.06 10:12.00
Fredrik Uhrbom -77Nyköping Brutit 8:22.70

Män Höjd

Resultat Pers.rek
1Oskar Wallberg -85IFK Lidingö 1.68 1,64
2Markus Simko -85IFK Lidingö 1.63 1,68
3Joakim Dahlin -85IFK Lidingö 1.63 1,72
4Sergej Nikolajev -73Hässelby SK 1.58 1,73

153 158 163 168 173
Wallberg - o xo xxo xxx
Nikolajev xo o xxx
Dahlin - - xo xxx
Simko - - o xxx

Män Längd
Resultat Pers.rek
1Sergej Nikolajev -73Hässelby SK 5,46 6,01

Nikolajev 5.25 5.46 - 5.20 5.29 5.32
1,0 0,6 0,5 1,1 1,5 0,8

Män Spjut
Resultat Pers.rek
1Peter Strömbäck -73Turebergs FK58,92 60,39
2Andreas Barawi -85Turebergs FK15,71
3Samuel Lind -85Turebergs FK14,80

Strömbäck58.92 X X - - -
Barawi - 15.71 15.18 - - -
Lind 12.24 X 14.80 - - -

Kvinnor 200m
Vind: 2,7 Resultat Pers.rek
1Lena Udd -70SOIK Hellas 23.93 24.09
2Victoria Gunnarsson -76Täby IS 24.53 23.89

Kvinnor 800m
Resultat Pers.rek
1Flo Jonsson -78Ärla IF 2:09.50 2:09.26
2Ulrika Johansson -75Rånäs 4H 2:14.89 2:08.12
3Caroline Hjelm -76Hälle IF 2:16.57 2:09.74
Marlin Brown -75Ärla IFEj start 2:18.50

Kvinnor Spjut
Resultat Pers.rek
1Jenny Hurkmans -84Turebergs FK37,14 40,80

Hurkmans31.80 X 37.14 X 35.66 X