Resultat..

M 100 m Vind:4.5
             
1Michel Torneus80Hammarby IF10.63
2Hamza Kamara90GoIF Tjalve10.64
3Philip Sjöberg94Turebergs FK11.29
4Erik Martinsson96Gefle IF11.48
5Marcus Hansson90Falu IK11.60
6Erik Henrysson79KFUM Örebro11.64
   

M 200 m Vind:0.9
             
1Dan Englesson88GoIF Tjalve22.11
2Jonathan Wulff94Hammarby IF22.19
3Oskar Borbos91Gefle IF22.92
4Magnus Jutman90KFUM Örebro23.66
Gustav Karnebäck87Turebergs FKDQ
Henrik Brus91Falu IKDNS
   

M 400 m
             
1Joni Jaako86Hammarby IF48.75
2Elias Amado86Falu IK49.79
3Oskar Borbos91Gefle IF49.81
4Gustav Karnebäck87Turebergs FK51.64
5Robin Forsell94KFUM Örebro52.21
6Adam Björling90GoIF Tjalve53.14
   

M 800 m
             
1Fredrik Karlsson78Hammarby IF1:56.23
2Elias Arshi89GoIF Tjalve1:56.92
3Tim Sundström89KFUM Örebro1:57.76
4Martin Stjernlöf87Turebergs FK1:58.05
5Johan Samuelsson89Falu IK1:59.20
6Mattias Erkkilä89Gefle IF2:09.24
   

M 1500 m
             
1Thobias Ekhamre88Hammarby IF4:09.16
2Anton Danielsson90GoIF Tjalve4:09.71
3John Iaselle79Turebergs FK4:10.94
4Tim Sundström89KFUM Örebro4:27.74
5Johan Samuelsson89Falu IK4:28.59
6Magnus Josefsson78Gefle IF4:35.94
   

M 5000 m
             
1Daniel Lundgren79Turebergs FK15:29.72
2Patrik Nilsson91Hammarby IF16:15.28
3Markus Grönroos78GoIF Tjalve16:40.78
4Johan Kärner92Falu IK17:38.70
5Martin Hedlund77Gefle IF17:41.06
6Andreas Karlsson79KFUM Örebro18:00.82
   

M 3000 mH
             
1Lars Drageryd89KFUM Örebro9:54.23
2Niklas Jansson92Hammarby IF10:00.33
3Erik Johansson91GoIF Tjalve11:08.61
   

M 110 mh Vind:5.7
             
1Jonathan Eklund88Hammarby IF14.61
2Martin Kallur91Falu IK14.65
3Fabian Rosenqvist91GoIF Tjalve15.23
4Nils-Göran Nilsson88Turebergs FK16.63
5Dennis Bergetoft93KFUM Örebro17.56
6Andreas Romin91Gefle IF18.03
   

M 400 mh
             
1Fabian Rosenqvist91GoIF Tjalve54.51
2Johan Eriksson88Turebergs FK55.51
3Philip Green93Hammarby IF57.53
4Jonathan Waern86KFUM Örebro57.74
5Viktor Husmark92Falu IK59.04
6Andreas Efverström91Gefle IF60.92
   

M Höjd
             
1Mehdi Alkhatib87Hammarby IF2.00
2Jesper Isgren81Falu IK1.92
3Anton Forsberg91Turebergs FK1.87
4Edvin Heggemann94KFUM Örebro1.82
5Kevin Vaseghi92Gefle IF1.75
6Oskar Berglund90GoIF Tjalve1.65

                             
1.501.651.751.821.871.921.962.002.032.062.092.122.152.182.212.242.27
Edvin Heggemann-oooxxx
Oskar Berglundoxxoxxx
Anton Forsberg--ooxoxx-x
Kevin Vaseghi-ooxxx
Jesper Isgren--oooxoxxx
Mehdi Alkhatib-------o

M Stav
             
1Per Drageryd91KFUM Örebro4.68
2Jonathan Eklund88Hammarby IF4.58
3Rasmus Carlsson88Falu IK4.48
4Patrik Melin71Gefle IF4.08
5Christian Lundström94Turebergs FK3.28
6Alfred Delefors-Hedberg96GoIF Tjalve2.60

                             
3.153.283.383.483.583.783.883.984.084.184.284.384.484.584.684.80
Christian Lundström-oxxx
Rasmus Carlsson------------xoxxx
Jonathan Eklund---------o-xoxoxoxxx
Alfred Delefors-Hedberg
Per Drageryd-------o---o-xxoxoxxx
Patrik Melin-----o--xxo---xxx

M Längd
             
1Andreas Otterling86KFUM Örebro7.20
2Mehdi Alkhatib87Hammarby IF7.00
3Rasmus Carlsson88Falu IK6.25
4Christoffer Gustafsson92GoIF Tjalve6.21
5Sebastian Öberg86Turebergs FK6.03
6Jesper Norén95Gefle IF4.28

                         
Mehdi Alkhatib6.77(2.2)6.90(2.2)4.85(1.6)7.00(1.5)
Andreas OtterlingXX(2.5)7.20(1.2)X(1.5)
Jesper NorénXX(1.0)X(2.1)4.28(1.8)
Rasmus CarlssonX6.06(1.2)6.25(2.3)X(1.7)
Sebastian Öberg6.03(2.6)5.79(2.0)X(1.6)X(1.6)
Christoffer Gustafsson6.21(2.8)5.64(1.8)6.01(1.0)5.98(2.8)

M Tresteg
             
1Andreas Otterling86KFUM Örebro15.08
2Love Fältström91Hammarby IF13.62
3Nils-Göran Nilsson88Turebergs FK12.73
4Elias Arshi89GoIF Tjalve12.58
5Ali Erkisi91Falu IK12.28
6Martin Mohebbi92Gefle IF12.26

                         
Elias Arshi12.57(1.4)12.26(1.8)-12.58(1.5)
Love FältströmX(1.1)13.43(0.6)13.50(1.7)13.62(0.4)
Ali Erkisi11.79(1.2)12.08(1.0)12.28(1.1)X(1.8)
Nils-Göran Nilsson12.44(4.1)12.43(2.3)12.73(-0.4)12.09(1.4)
Martin Mohebbi12.18(2.2)12.26(1.4)11.80(1.7)10.51(3.8)
Andreas Otterling15.08(1.8)---

M Kula
             
1Anders Holmström78KFUM Örebro15.50
2Fred Stenberg70Gefle IF13.01
3Sebastian Carlsson87Falu IK12.05
4Fredrik Hallinder88Turebergs FK11.68
5Isak Borén83GoIF Tjalve10.02
6Hannes Skugghall92Hammarby IF9.79

               
Fred Stenberg13.0112.68XX
Fredrik Hallinder11.1811.6611.68X
Isak Borén8.929.359.6910.02
Anders Holmström14.2815.50X15.03
Hannes Skugghall9.79X9.698.54
Sebastian Carlsson11.9111.8812.0511.98

M Diskus
             
1Robert Alneroth84Gefle IF45.21
2Johan Persson80Falu IK40.86
3Jiannis Smalios87KFUM Örebro39.17
4Henrik Adolfsson88Hammarby IF36.60
5Fredrik Hallinder88Turebergs FK33.10
6Krister Hultberg70GoIF Tjalve26.98

               
Fredrik Hallinder33.10X29.68X
Johan PerssonX40.8640.86X
Henrik Adolfsson32.9536.60XX
Krister Hultberg25.6326.9826.9026.89
Jiannis Smalios35.3439.17XX
Robert Alneroth40.0745.21XX

M Slägga
             
1Robert Alneroth84Gefle IF60.96
2Torbjön Sörman86KFUM Örebro55.98
3Mikael Leindahl65GoIF Tjalve49.21
4Henrik Adolfsson88Hammarby IF41.36
5Johan Persson80Falu IK36.05
Christoffer Hagren95Turebergs FKX

               
Johan PerssonXX35.1136.05
Robert Alneroth58.9660.96XX
Torbjön SörmanX54.7655.98X
Henrik Adolfsson37.8741.36XX
Mikael Leindahl45.14X46.8249.21
Christoffer HagrenXXXX

M Spjut
             
1Jiannis Smalios87KFUM Örebro76.28
2Johan Carlqvist92Falu IK60.28
3Patrik Melin71Gefle IF56.22
4Adam Björling90GoIF Tjalve52.82
5Chris Arnoldsson96Turebergs FK50.15
6Jonas Elgered87Hammarby IF48.08

               
Jonas Elgered44.6047.2048.0846.34
Jiannis Smalios74.76X69.7176.28
Patrik Melin51.7850.7653.1856.22
Johan CarlqvistX58.6460.2857.20
Chris Arnoldsson44.1844.34X50.15
Adam Björling52.1951.7152.82-

M 4x100m
           
1Hammarby IF 42.70
Iren Brech Anderesen93
Jonathan Wulff94
Philip Green93
Sunday Cijoru93
2GoIF Tjalve 43.21
Christoffer Gustafsson92
Fabian Rosenqvist91
Adam Björling90
Dan Englesson88
3Falu IK 44.41
Marcus Hansson90
Martin Kallur91
Rasmus Carlsson88
Ali Erkisi91
4Turebergs FK 44.78
Philip Sjöberg94
Johan Eriksson88
Sebastian Öberg86
Daniel Goldman76
5KFUM Örebro 45.99
Magnus Jutman90
Jonathan Waern86
Sebastian Johansson89
Anton Johansson96
Gefle IK DQ
Patrik Melin71
Oskar Borbos91
Andreas Efverström91
Erik Martinsson96
   

Poäng Män
                                           
Tot1002004008001500 5000110h400h3000HHöjd StavLängdTrestegKulaDiskus SläggaSpjut4x100
6Gefle IF4434411 21102 30156 640
5Turebergs FK5040334 63504 22432 023
4Falu IK5620522 35205 44245 254
3GoIF Tjalve6256155 44641 13320 435
2KFUM Örebro6913243 12363 66664 562
1Hammarby IF8465666 56456 55513 316
K 100 m Vind:2.9
             
1Isabelle Eurenius90Falu IK12.08
2Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF12.27
3Tove Tengvall91Hammarby IF12.46
4Alexandra Jensen96Huddinge AIS12.80
5Moa Ullgren96GoIF Tjalve12.90
6Camilla Bergqvist91Turebergs FK13.27
   

K 200 m Vind:2.6
             
1Isabelle Eurenius90Falu IK24.81
2Julia Hässel94Turebergs FK24.97
3Petra Larsson90Gefle IF25.57
4Emma Fredriksson91Hammarby IF25.87
5Amanda Lindh96Huddinge AIS26.04
6Jonna Kowalski94GoIF Tjalve26.85
   

K 400 m
             
1Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF58.68
2Sara Ulin91Falu IK59.92
3Emelie Bley93GoIF Tjalve60.18
4Louise Hellberg96Huddinge AIS62.12
5Hanna Mir97Turebergs FK62.71
6Julia Wigren93Gefle IF64.50
   

K 800 m
             
1Elin Moraiti91Falu IK2:10.92
2Rebecca Högberg84Hammarby IF2:11.43
3betty Strandberg95Gefle IF2:13.66
4Josefin Eriksson92Huddinge AIS2:24.81
5Jessica Andersson92GoIF Tjalve2:28.58
   

K 1500 m
             
1Isabella Andersson97Turebergs FK4:55.84
2Rebecca Högberg84Hammarby IF4:56.75
3Jenny Eriksson93Falu IK4:57.24
4Josefin Eriksson92Huddinge AIS5:00.11
5Julia Ringdahl97GoIF Tjalve5:01.36
6Johanna Bromark93Gefle IF5:40.29
   

K 5000 m
             
1Lisa Clark88Huddinge AIS19:31.87
2Emmi Östlund88Hammarby IF19:36.17
3Sofia Reyjer80Falu IK20:29.55
4Karin Armgren81GoIF Tjalve20:47.03
5Lovisa Pettersson91Turebergs FK23:50.76
   

K 1500 mH
             
1Jennie Hurkmans84Turebergs FK5:24.11
2Lova Wåhlin92Hammarby IF5:39.16
3Sara Bley91GoIF Tjalve5:43.10
4Sophia Persson95Huddinge AIS5:44.92
5Nicole Sörensen96Falu IK5:47.14
6Sofie Ehrenlöf89Gefle IF6:13.37
   

K 100 mh Vind:2.5
             
1Ellen Sääw90Falu IK14.47
2Frida Lüppert-Thomsson92Hammarby IF15.03
3Ellinor Rosenqvist89GoIF Tjalve15.06
4Lisa Berg93Huddinge AIS17.16
5Camilla Bergqvist91Turebergs FK18.40
6Sofia Nilsson95Gefle IF19.57
   

K 400 mh
             
1Sara Bley91GoIF Tjalve62.39
2Jennie Hurkmans84Turebergs FK62.72
3Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF63.84
4Malin Lindblom93Gefle IF67.54
5Elin Eriksson80Falu IK70.97
6Karolina Lind93Huddinge AIS80.29
   

K Höjd
             
1Caroline Andersson93Gefle IF1.67
2Erika Löke95Falu IK1.67
3Ellinor Rosenqvist89GoIF Tjalve1.67
3Erika Chytraeus92Huddinge AIS1.67
5Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK1.54
6Sara Ericsson94Hammarby IF1.47

                             
1.201.301.401.471.541.591.631.671.701.731.761.79
Sara Ericsson--ooxxx
Ellinor Rosenqvist----oooxoxxx
Erika Chytraeus---ooooxoxxx
Elin Bohman--ooxoxxx
Caroline Andersson---oooooxxx
Erika Löke---oxooxooxxx

K Stav
             
1Hanna Jansson95Falu IK3.58
2Emma Norss94Hammarby IF3.28
3Denise Eriksson95Gefle IF3.15
4Louise Gabrielsson95Huddinge AIS3.00
5Anita Norr-Ericsson60GoIF Tjalve2.80
6Alida Sterner96Turebergs FK2.60

                             
1.602.002.302.602.803.003.153.283.383.483.583.65
Louise Gabrielsson----xxoxxoxxx
Denise Eriksson----oooxxx
Hanna Jansson------ooooxxoxxx
Anita Norr-Ericsson--ooo--------
Emma Norss----oooxxoxxx
Alida Sternerooooxxx

K Längd
             
1Angelica Ström81Gefle IF5.73
2Frida Lüppert-Thomsson92Hammarby IF5.49
3Erika Löke95Falu IK5.44
4Matilda Matthys95GoIF Tjalve5.36
5Lisa Sernbrandt93Huddinge AIS5.13
6Matilda Nilsson93Turebergs FK4.29

                         
Erika Löke5.16(2.1)X(3.7)5.44(5.0)-
Frida Lüppert-Thomsson5.49(0.1)5.20(3.5)5.33(1.9)5.26(1.5)
Matilda NilssonX(4.9)1.85(1.6)3.92(1.8)4.29(1.3)
Angelica Ström5.50(2.5)5.73(1.8)5.68(3.4)X(2.1)
Lisa Sernbrandt5.13(2.1)X(3.0)4.86(1.4)4.94(0.5)
Matilda Matthys5.36(2.0)5.34(1.8)5.16(2.0)5.13(1.0)

K Tresteg
             
1Angelica Ström81Gefle IF12.85
2Mikaela Lindkvist91Falu IK11.77
3Frida Lindström90Huddinge AIS11.68
4Ellinor Bill95Hammarby IF11.55
5Jonna Kowalski94GoIF Tjalve11.22
Vakant Deltagare00Turebergs FK

                         
Jonna Kowalski10.9911.02(1.8)11.22(1.3)X(2.5)
Mikaela Lindkvist11.4911.7311.73(0.6)11.77(1.6)
Angelica StrömX12.85(0.7)X(2.1)-
Frida Lindström11.07(2.1)X(1.6)11.42(4.0)11.68(2.5)
Vakant Deltagare
Ellinor Bill11.55(2.0)X(2.9)10.54(2.3)10.27(3.4)

K Kula
             
1Carolina Hjelt86Huddinge AIS13.66
2Annika Petersson79Gefle IF12.08
3Jenny Davidsson88Hammarby IF11.75
4Lisa Carlsson94Falu IK11.02
5Jasmine Andersson88GoIF Tjalve10.57
6Lisa Hannula83Turebergs FK8.95

               
Lisa HannulaX8.55X8.95
Carolina Hjelt13.6612.9313.4913.25
Jasmine Andersson10.5710.3610.3310.43
Jenny Davidsson11.1311.7511.4611.36
Lisa Carlsson10.5911.0011.0210.98
Annika Petersson11.4311.1712.0811.76

K Diskus
             
1Carolina Hjelt86Huddinge AIS37.33
2Matilda Åström95Gefle IF37.01
3Lena Brattgård62GoIF Tjalve31.39
4Lina Karlsson85Hammarby IF26.39
5Liza Jörnung81Turebergs FK19.11
6Regina Paet91Falu IK15.72

               
Carolina Hjelt36.5035.63X37.33
Matilda Åström34.1837.0134.59X
Regina PaetXX15.72X
Lena Brattgård31.3229.0130.9231.39
Lina Karlsson25.6726.3923.74X
Liza Jörnung18.75XX19.11

K Slägga
             
1Eleni Larsson93Huddinge AIS56.89
2Madelene fahlstedt83Gefle IF52.41
3Camilla Norr-Ericsson91GoIF Tjalve48.04
4Elina Almström91Hammarby IF44.25
5Sandra Friberg94Turebergs FK39.57
6Rebecka Markus91Falu IK38.72

               
Madelene fahlstedt51.1352.4150.9652.06
Sandra Friberg39.57X39.03X
Elina Almström42.6543.1144.2542.82
Rebecka Markus32.2536.2638.7233.99
Camilla Norr-Ericsson40.7245.90X48.04
Eleni LarssonXX56.8947.94

K Spjut
             
1Annika Petersson79Gefle IF50.85
2Lisa Carlsson94Falu IK39.34
3Cecilia Möller93Huddinge AIS33.20
4Jenny Landberg95GoIF Tjalve31.46
5Maja Mattsson95Turebergs FK27.14
6Fanny Tapper95Hammarby IF24.95

               
Lisa CarlssonX37.3839.34X
Fanny Tapper22.5123.1924.9524.32
Maja Mattsson27.1425.8526.36X
Annika Petersson49.8850.8549.4950.70
Cecilia Möller33.2032.5532.5833.04
Jenny Landberg31.4630.5029.8428.58

K 4x100m
           
1Hammarby IF 48.74
Tove Tengvall91
Frida Lüppert-Thomsson92
Lindell Elin95
Alstermark Linnea92
2Gefle IF 48.74
Emma Gällstedt95
Sandra Törnros95
Petra Larsson90
Angelica Ström81
3GoIF Tjalve 49.45
Moa Ullgren96
Sara Bley91
Ellinor Rosenqvist89
Jonna Kowalski94
4Turebergs FK 50.61
Elin Bohman97
Hanna Mir97
Jennie Hurkmans84
Julia Hässel94
Falu IK DNF
Pauline Munters94
Isabelle Eurenius90
Erika Löke95
Elin Moraiti91
Huddinge AIS DQ
Alexandra Jensen96
Amanda Lindh96
Matilda Lindberg97
Olivia Björklund97
   

Poäng Kvinnor
                                           
Tot1002004008001500 5000100h400h1500HHöjd StavLängdTrestegKulaDiskus SläggaSpjut4x100
6Turebergs FK3915206 02562 11010 223
5GoIF Tjalve55.521422 34643.50 23224 434
4Huddinge AIS61.532333 63133.50 32466 640
3Gefle IF6854141 01316 46655 565
2Falu IK7066564 46225 64530 150
1Hammarby IF7343655 55451 55343 316