Resultat

M 100 m
             
1Tom Kling Baptiste90Huddinge AIS10.51
2Nil de Oliveira90Spårvägens FK10.54
3David Sennung91Ullevi FK10.57 PB
4Mathias Dufournier90IF Göta Karlstad10.81 PB
5Jonathan Wulff94Hammarby IF10.87 PB
6Adam Andersson91Hässelby SK10.97
   

M 200 m Vind:2.9
             
1Nil de Oliveira86Spårvägens FK21.00
2Alexander Nordqvist90Huddinge AIS21.39
3Fredrik Johansson86IF Göta Karlstad21.53
4David Sennung91Ullevi FK21.65
5Jonathan Wulff94Hammarby IF22.10
6Patrik Sjöö92Hässelby SK22.98
   

M 400 m
             
1Fredrik Johansson86IF Göta Karlstad47.98 SB
2Mattias Claesson86Hässelby SK48.47
3Joni Jaako86Hammarby IF48.62 SB
4Henrik Malmberg95Huddinge AIS50.19
5Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK50.49
6Carl Hedén92Spårvägens FK55.82
   

M 800 m
             
1Johan Svensson89Spårvägens FK1:52.54
2Elmar Engholm92Hässelby SK1:53.47
3Victor Hedin91Huddinge AIS1:53.98
4Fredrik Karlsson78Hammarby IF1:54.61
5Hampus Börjesson94Ullevi FK2:03.08
6Fredrik Eråker93IF Göta Karlstad2:05.44
   

M 1500 m
             
1Thobias Ekhamre88Hammarby IF3:54.92
2Erik Johansson89Hässelby SK3:55.22
3Victor Hedin91Huddinge AIS3:58.71
4Marcus Gustafsson88Spårvägens FK3:59.35
5Viktor Stenberg90Ullevi FK4:12.11
6Sören Persson65IF Göta Karlstad4:16.52
   

M 5000 m
             
1Adil Bouafif78Hässelby SK14:40.55
2Fredrik Uhrbom77Spårvägens FK14:51.97 SB
3Fredrik Johansson85Ullevi FK15:19.46
4John Kingstedt92Huddinge AIS15:27.53 PB
5Patrik Nilsson91Hammarby IF15:55.07
6André Rangelind91IF Göta Karlstad16:25.46
   

M 3000 mH
             
1Andreas Åhwall89Hässelby SK9:14.89
2Mathias Borg85Ullevi FK9:14.95
3Henrik Jakobsson88Spårvägens FK9:46.76
4Johan Arnqvist85IF Göta Karlstad9:50.71
5Alexander Persson89Hammarby IF10:02.25
6Colm O Callaghan73Huddinge AIS10:05.22 PB
   

M 110 mh Vind:1.7
             
1Marvin Tay90Spårvägens FK14.27 PB
2Jonathan Eklund88Hammarby IF14.56 PB
3Andreas Andersson87Hässelby SK14.83
4Josua Gustafsson88Ullevi FK15.08
5Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS15.51 SB
6Douglas Stenberg90IF Göta Karlstad15.82 SB
   

M 400 mh
             
1Henrik Encke84Hässelby SK54.91
2Anton Nilsson92Huddinge AIS55.63
3Oliver Willskytt92Ullevi FK56.32
4Gunnar Odenman93Hammarby IF57.61
5Carl Sjöstedt94IF Göta Karlstad57.92 PB
6Martin Cameron85Spårvägens FK60.47
   

M Höjd
             
1Mehdi Alkhatib87Hammarby IF2.15
2Philip Frifelt Lundqvist89IF Göta Karlstad2.03
3Erik Liberg93Ullevi FK2.00 PB
4Staffan Strand76Hässelby SK1.96
5Fredrick Ekholm94Huddinge AIS1.96
6Erik Sikström80Spårvägens FK1.92

                             
1.821.871.921.962.002.032.062.152.23
Philip Frifelt Lundqvist--ooxooxxx
Staffan Strand-oxooxx-x
Erik Libergooooxoxxx
Mehdi Alkhatib-----o-oxxx
Erik Sikströmooxxoxxx
Fredrick Ekholmoooxoxxx

M Stav
             
1Jonathan Eklund88Hammarby IF4.76 PB
2Erik Thorstensson89Spårvägens FK4.66
3Josua Gustafsson88Ullevi FK4.31
4Rasmus Olofsson84Hässelby SK4.31 SB
5Douglas Stenberg90IF Göta Karlstad4.00
6Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS2.90

                             
2.903.403.603.804.004.164.314.464.564.664.764.86
Josua Gustafsson----oooxxx
Erik Thorstensson-------o-xoxxx
Adam Chigueroxxx
Rasmus Olofsson--ooxoxooxxx
Douglas Stenberg--o-xoxxx
Jonathan Eklund------oooxxoxoxxx

M Längd
             
1Michel Tornéus86Hammarby IF8.00
2Mattias Abulu91Ullevi FK7.22 PB
3David Frykholm80IF Göta Karlstad7.22
4Vuk Djekic88Hässelby SK7.20
5Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK7.10
6Patrik Holmberg90Huddinge AIS7.00

                         
Patrik Holmberg7.00(1.2)X(1.9)X(1.5)X(1.0)
David Frykholm6.97(1.6)7.22(2.6)X(2.7)7.12(0.7)
Michel TornéusX(2.2)7.99(2.8)8.00(2.4)7.93(3.3)
Mattias Sunneborn6.76(3.1)7.00(3.9)7.10(0.8)7.10(2.9)
Mattias Abulu6.74(1.7)7.06(1.8)7.22(3.3)7.19(1.8)
Vuk Djekic6.95(1.6)7.13(2.2)7.20(2.3)X(3.2)

M Tresteg
             
1Johan Attersand74Hammarby IF14.62
2Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK14.37 SB
3Daniel Almgren79Hässelby SK14.37
4Joel Valdemarsson94IF Göta Karlstad13.88 PB
5Milan Jovanovic90Huddinge AIS13.74 PB
6Sadeeh Mbye92Ullevi FK13.62

                         
Daniel AlmgrenX(2.5)13.76(1.0)14.37(0.5)14.30(1.5)
Milan Jovanovic13.56(1.4)11.87(1.2)13.74(1.4)12.06(0.9)
Mattias Sunneborn13.78(1.1)13.69(1.1)14.37(1.5)14.34(1.4)
Sadeeh Mbye13.62(1.7)X(0.7)X(1.2)X(2.2)
Johan AttersandX(1.7)14.14(1.1)14.53(1.7)14.62(2.2)
Joel Valdemarsson13.80(1.6)13.79(1.2)11.72(1.5)13.88(1.1)

M Kula
             
1Niklas Arrhenius82Spårvägens FK18.65
2Ulf Ankarling88IF Göta Karlstad15.73
3Niklas Lindstedt93Hässelby SK15.65 PB
4Anders Lundell88Ullevi FK15.19
5Arwid Koskinen92Huddinge AIS15.10
6Jonas Elgered87Hammarby IF11.02

               
Jonas Elgered11.0211.01X10.73
Anders Lundell15.19XXX
Niklas Lindstedt15.1115.51X15.65
Ulf Ankarling14.7515.73X15.63
Arwid Koskinen14.2114.2514.4715.10
Niklas Arrhenius17.5818.65X18.15

M Diskus
             
1Niklas Arrhenius82Spårvägens FK58.46
2Ulf Ankarling88IF Göta Karlstad55.61
3Per Rosell87Ullevi FK46.67
4Staffan Jönsson81Hässelby SK45.93
5Axel Bernhult71Huddinge AIS40.91
6Henrik Adolfsson88Hammarby IF35.82

               
Per RosellXX44.1546.67
Niklas Arrhenius58.46X57.2957.42
Axel BernhultX40.51X40.91
Staffan Jönsson45.93X45.0044.57
Ulf Ankarling52.58XX55.61
Henrik Adolfsson35.8235.71XX

M Slägga
             
1Mattias Jons82Hässelby SK70.11
2Markus Johansson90IF Göta Karlstad69.24
3Leif Arrhenius86Spårvägens FK56.78
4Christian Hansson Bergén90Huddinge AIS46.18
5Johan Björnstad90Ullevi FK46.08
6Henrik Adolfsson88Hammarby IF37.94

               
Leif Arrhenius54.30XX56.78
Henrik Adolfsson37.94XXX
Markus Johansson69.24X68.49X
Christian Hansson Bergén46.18X45.96X
Mattias Jons70.1168.76XX
Johan BjörnstadXX46.08X

M Spjut
             
1Olof Hansson86Hässelby SK68.16 SB
2Ingemar Veinberg82Spårvägens FK66.50 SB
3Marcus Persson87IF Göta Karlstad65.28
4Mikael Alsterbåge72Huddinge AIS56.35
5Albin Olsson93Ullevi FK54.84 PB
6Esbjörn Backlund89Hammarby IF54.12

               
Mikael Alsterbåge56.3551.4451.56X
Marcus Persson62.8258.4465.2853.77
Esbjörn Backlund45.0844.62-54.12
Ingemar Veinberg65.3364.3465.2466.50
Albin Olsson54.8454.6649.54-
Olof Hansson66.88-68.16-

M 4x100
           
1Spårvägens FK 41.13
André Drummond90
Nil de Oliveira86
Carl Armfelt84
Mattias Sunneborn70
2Huddinge AIS 41.84
Tom Kling Baptiste90
Alexander Nordqvist90
Adam Chiguer91
Robin Nordkvist93
3Ullevi FK 42.03
Marcus Persson89
David Sennung91
Oliver Willskytt92
Mattias Abulu91
4IF Göta Karlstad 42.25
Mathias Dufournier90
Fredrik Johansson86
Morgan Ohlström91
Douglas Stenberg90
5Hässelby SK 42.48
Adam Andersson91
Daniel Almgren79
Henrik Encke84
Andreas Andersson87
6Hammarby IF 43.00
Ken Braesch Andersen93
Jonathan Wulff94
Jonathan Eklund88
Viktor Kårling89
   

M Lag-poäng
                                           
Tot1002004008001500 5000110h400h3000HHöjd StavLängd3stegKulaDiskus SläggaSpjut4x100
1Spårvägen7756163 56141 52566 456
2Hässelby7311555 64663 33443 662
3Hammarby5822436 25326 66611 111
4IF Göta5834611 11235 24355 543
5Ullevi5843222 43454 45134 224
6Huddinge5465344 32512 11222 335
K 100 m Vind:2.4
             
1Lena Berntsson78Ullevi FK11.87
2Caroline Sandsjoe92IF Göta Karlstad11.97
3Linnea Alstermark92Hammarby IF12.06
4Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK12.25
5Sofia Lund86Hässelby SK12.33
6Ewa Marcinkiewicz93Västerås FK12.84
   

K 200 m Vind:2.2
             
1Erica Pettersson90IF Göta Karlstad24.21 PB
2Jessica Samuelsson85Hässelby SK24.39
3Fatima Makakala89Hammarby IF24.89 PB
4Marie Sönnerfors93Spårvägens FK24.94
5Therese Bohlén-Kinn87Ullevi FK24.96 SB
6Hanna Edvardsson93Västerås FK26.46
   

K 400 m
             
1Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK53.34 PB
2Sofie Persson87Hammarby IF54.69 SB
3Erica Pettersson90IF Göta Karlstad57.51
4Vendela Mindelöf92Hässelby SK57.72 SB
5Lovisa Lindh91Ullevi FK59.36
6Åsa Söderlund93Västerås FK60.42
   

K 800 m
             
1Rebecca Högberg84Hammarby IF2:15.49
2Lovisa Lindh91Ullevi FK2:16.24
3Linnéa Smeds85Spårvägens FK2:21.35
4Caroline Andersson92IF Göta Karlstad2:21.85 SB
5Erika Fyrvall87Hässelby SK2:22.67
6Alice Mille93Västerås FK2:36.33
   

K 1500 m
             
1Mary Alenbratt90Ullevi FK4:30.93
2Malin Liljestedt80Spårvägens FK4:32.00
3Louise Wiker79Hässelby SK4:40.56 SB
4Matilda Häggström88IF Göta Karlstad4:47.50
5Rebecca Högberg84Hammarby IF4:52.80
6Linnea Eriksson92Västerås FK5:10.02
   

K 5000 m
             
1Charlotta Fougberg85Ullevi FK17:31.49
2Anna von Schenck73Hässelby SK17:36.71
3Sara Sjökvist89Spårvägens FK18:25.97
4Emmi Östlund88Hammarby IF18:53.25
5Emma Högberg92Västerås FK19:25.86
6Elin Gärdin86IF Göta Karlstad23:32.45 Över stip. gräns
   

K 1500 mH
             
1Charlotta Fougberg85Ullevi FK5:01.34
2Matilda Häggström88IF Göta Karlstad5:02.78
3Elina Johansson89Spårvägens FK5:12.50
4Astrid Rosvall97Hässelby SK5:16.44
5Moa Rothman96Västerås FK5:17.34
6Lova Wåhlin92Hammarby IF5:31.16
   

K 100 mh Vind:1.4
             
1Fatima Makakala89Hammarby IF14.07
2Maja Rogemyr91IF Göta Karlstad14.35 PB
3Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK14.55
4Angelica Engberg89Hässelby SK14.59 PB
5Sabina Sandberg93Spårvägens FK15.00 PB
6Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK15.07 PB
   

K 400 mh
             
1Ewa Marcinkiewicz93Västerås FK61.55
2Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén89Hammarby IF62.02
3Nuulu Ndiwabene84Spårvägens FK62.52
4Louise Martin87Hässelby SK64.07
5Jennifer Czerapowicz93Ullevi FK66.93
6Louise Gundert80IF Göta Karlstad67.27
   

K Höjd
             
1Victoria Dronsfield91IF Göta Karlstad1.79
2Daniella Eriksson87Västerås FK1.73
3Jenny Isgren81Spårvägens FK1.67
4Jessica Samuelsson85Hässelby SK1.63
5Elin Forsberg94Hammarby IF1.40
5Emma Westerlund96Ullevi FK1.40

                             
1.201.301.401.471.541.591.631.671.701.731.761.791.811.85
Elin Forsberg-ooxxx
Daniella Eriksson------ooooxxx
Jenny Isgren-----xoxxoxox-xx
Emma Westerlundoooxxx
Victoria Dronsfield-------ooooxoxxx
Jessica Samuelsson-----ooxxx

K Stav
             
1Angelica Bengtsson93Hässelby SK4.28 SB
2Malin Dahlström89Ullevi FK4.18
3Klara Vegerfors80Spårvägens FK3.58
4Emma Norss94Hammarby IF3.28
5Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK3.15
6Hanna Johansson97IF Göta Karlstad2.30

                             
2.302.602.803.003.153.283.383.583.683.783.883.984.084.184.284.524.62
Malin Dahlström-----------o-oxxx
Emma Norss--oooxxoxxx
Angelica Bengtsson---------oo-o-xxoxxx
Klara Vegerfors-----ooxoxxx
Emma Stenlöf--oooxxx
Hanna Johanssonoxxx

K Längd
             
1Malin Marmbrandt85Västerås FK5.90
2Erica Jarder86Spårvägens FK5.82
3Linda Bergh89Hässelby SK5.76
4Mathilda Holm93Ullevi FK5.71 PB
5Elina Palmqvist91IF Göta Karlstad5.39
6Frida Lüppert Thomsson92Hammarby IF5.32

                         
Linda Bergh5.39(1.1)5.56(1.1)5.76(1.1)5.35(0.6)
Malin Marmbrandt5.58(2.1)5.90(2.3)X(-0.2)X(2.8)
Elina Palmqvist5.28(1.5)5.25(2.8)X(2.1)5.39(1.8)
Frida Lüppert Thomsson5.21(1.7)X(1.7)5.32(1.2)5.27(1.8)
Mathilda Holm5.71(2.8)5.45(0.9)X(0.7)5.41
Erica Jarder5.70(1.2)5.82(1.2)--

K Tresteg
             
1Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK13.52
2Kristin Franke Björkman91IF Göta Karlstad12.91
3Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF12.38 PB
4Malin Marmbrandt85Västerås FK12.15
5Angelica Engberg89Hässelby SK11.79
6Jenny Isgren81Spårvägens FK11.62

                         
Jenny Isgren11.20(0.9)11.51(0.0)11.47(2.3)11.62(2.9)
Angelica Engberg11.79(2.3)11.02(2.9)X(5.6)11.65(2.2)
Jasmin SabirX(2.1)11.97(-0.3)11.81(2.5)12.38(0.1)
Khaddi Sagnia12.97(2.8)13.15(3.0)13.08(3.3)13.52(1.6)
Kristin Franke Björkman12.91(2.3)12.83(1.9)11.75(2.6)12.59(2.0)
Malin Marmbrandt12.15(2.8)-(0.0)X(3.6)12.00(1.2)

K Kula
             
1Catharina Andersson77Hässelby SK14.90
2Jenny-Lee Angbah90Ullevi FK12.94
3Matilda Gunnarsson90Västerås FK11.90
4Josefin Berg85IF Göta Karlstad11.12 PB
5Camilla Westerlund85Spårvägens FK9.76
6Paulina Engfors90Hammarby IF8.33

               
Josefin Berg10.1810.6611.12X
Jenny-Lee Angbah12.9412.93XX
Camilla Westerlund9.76X9.319.36
Matilda Gunnarsson11.90XX11.75
Catharina Andersson14.90XXX
Paulina Engfors7.918.33X8.31

K Diskus
             
1Jenny Johansson88Västerås FK46.32
2Sandra Andersson90Ullevi FK41.98
3Karin Engström83Spårvägens FK37.56
4Nadia Shirafkhan-Nejad95IF Göta Karlstad36.82
5Felicia Thomsson92Hässelby SK33.50
6Lina Karlsson85Hammarby IF24.88

               
Sandra Andersson37.13X40.2741.98
Lina Karlsson24.8823.9922.9624.72
Felicia Thomsson32.23X32.8733.50
Karin EngströmX10.9634.9937.56
Jenny Johansson45.25XX46.32
Nadia Shirafkhan-Nejad36.82X36.6036.19

K Slägga
             
1Tracey Andersson84Ullevi FK66.25
2Karin Engström83Spårvägens FK60.20 SB
3Josefin Berg85IF Göta Karlstad57.43
4Catharina Andersson77Hässelby SK53.34
5Johanna Rydberg88Västerås FK52.98 SB
6Elina Almström91Hammarby IF44.83

               
Elina Almström41.7543.9044.83X
Josefin Berg57.4355.9856.2256.46
Johanna Rydberg52.98XX52.56
Catharina AnderssonX52.2453.3453.23
Karin Engström59.51X60.2059.21
Tracey AnderssonX66.25X61.83

K Spjut
             
1Sofi Flinck85Västerås FK52.54 PB
2Emelie Larsson91Ullevi FK48.22 SB
3Elisabeth Höglund90IF Göta Karlstad45.73
4Isabell Gradin88Hässelby SK43.05
5Camilla Westerlund85Spårvägens FK38.16
6Emma Fredriksson91Hammarby IF32.42

               
Isabell Gradin43.0539.2440.4840.32
Sofi Flinck50.73X51.7752.54
Elisabeth Höglund44.31XX45.73
Emma Fredriksson27.1032.4228.0732.12
Emelie Larsson43.6548.2246.59X
Camilla Westerlund32.6333.6138.16-

K 4x100
           
1Spårvägens FK 45.93
Gladys Bamane89
Nuulu Ndiwabene84
Erica Jarder86
Moa Hjelmer90
2Hammarby IF 46.34
Tove Tengvall91
Fatima Makakala89
Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén89
Linnea Alstermark92
3Ullevi FK 47.08
Lena Berntsson78
Emelie Svensson89
Therese Bohlén87
Malin Dahlström89
4Hässelby SK 47.53
Sofia Lund86
Jessica Östlund93
Farydah Inoussa94
Angelica Engberg89
5Västerås FK 49.95
Hanna Edvardsson93
Ewa Marcinkiewicz93
Åsa Söderlund93
Emma Stenlöf96
IF Göta Karlstad DNF
Susanne Schussler95
Caroline Sandsjoe92
Maja Rogemyr91
Elina Palmqvist91
   

K Lag-poäng
                                           
Tot1002004008001500 5000100h400h1500HHöjd StavLängd3stegKulaDiskus SläggaSpjut4x100
1Ullevi79.562256 64261.50 53655 654
2Spårvägens6833645 42444 45124 526
3Hässelby6225324 53333 64262 333
4IF Göta6056433 05156 12533 440
5Hammarby54.544562 36511.50 31411 115
6Västerås5211111 21625 26346 262