Resultat

P17 60 m A
                 
Emil Johansson 02 Turebergs FK 1 7.04
Adam Landén 02 IFK Helsingborg 7.30
Anton Runemar 02 Turebergs FK 1 7.36
Oliver Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 7.39 PB
Petter Lundberg 03 Bromma IF 7.42 PB
Teo Paganus 03 Turebergs FK 1 7.64
Lukas Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 7.66
Hugo Olsson 02 Turebergs FK 2 7.76
   
P17 60 m B
                 
Anton Säll 03 Huddinge AIS 7.44 PB
Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Turebergs FK 1 7.57 PB
Kasper Hammarlund 03 Alunda SK 7.66 PB
Elliot Duvert 03 Turebergs FK 1 7.67 PB
David Steinberg 04 Bromma IF 7.72
Mårten Nystrand 03 Hässelby SK 7.82
Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs FK 2 7.88
   
P17 60 m C
                 
Victor Rydåker 03 Alunda SK 7.69 PB
Emil Engdahl 02 IFK Helsingborg 7.76 PB
Viktor Möller 02 Hässelby SK 7.82
Hugo Liljegren 03 Turebergs FK 2 7.84
Sebastian Sandblom 02 Huddinge AIS 7.86 PB
Ludvig Granberg 04 Huddinge AIS 7.91
Casper Johansson 04 IFK Helsingborg 7.99
   
P17 60 m D
                 
Malte Fuchs 03 Bromma IF 7.86 PB
Petter Ohlsson Bjerke 03 IF Göta Karlstad 8.03
Patrick Hopkins 04 Alunda SK 8.03 PB
Marcus Adrian 02 Huddinge AIS 8.03
Joakim Hellbratt 03 Huddinge AIS 8.08 PB
Frits Moström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 8.24
Josef Malsher 04 Alunda SK 8.38
   
P17 60 m E
                 
David Århammar 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 7.59
Emil Sörqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 7.85 PB
Georg Maric 03 Hässelby SK 7.90
Felix Nyberg 03 Bromma IF 7.99
Julius Mördrup 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 8.03
Edvin Olsson 03 Turebergs FK 2 8.30 PB
Christopher Lundberg 03 Turebergs FK 2 8.51 PB
   
P17 60 m F
                 
Robin Isaksson 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 7.50
Edvin Livak 03 Bromma IF 7.57
Lowe Appelblad 03 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 7.96
Gustav Andersson 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 7.99
Axel Hagerud 02 Bromma IF 8.05
Ludde Wallén 04 Bromma IF 8.24
  Simon Wernersson 03 Bromma IF DNS
   
P17 60 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Emil Johansson 02 Turebergs FK 1 7.04 1 1
Adam Landén 02 IFK Helsingborg 7.30 1 2
Anton Runemar 02 Turebergs FK 1 7.36 1 3
Oliver Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 7.39 1 4 PB
Petter Lundberg 03 Bromma IF 7.42 1 5 PB
Anton Säll 03 Huddinge AIS 7.44 2 1 PB
Robin Isaksson 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 7.50 6 1
Edvin Livak 03 Bromma IF 7.57 6 2
Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Turebergs FK 1 7.57 2 2 PB
10  David Århammar 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 7.59 5 1
11  Teo Paganus 03 Turebergs FK 1 7.64 1 6
12  Lukas Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 7.66 1 7
13  Kasper Hammarlund 03 Alunda SK 7.66 2 3 PB
14  Elliot Duvert 03 Turebergs FK 1 7.67 2 4 PB
15  Victor Rydåker 03 Alunda SK 7.69 3 1 PB
16  David Steinberg 04 Bromma IF 7.72 2 5
17  Hugo Olsson 02 Turebergs FK 2 7.76 1 8
18  Emil Engdahl 02 IFK Helsingborg 7.76 3 2 PB
19  Viktor Möller 02 Hässelby SK 7.82 3 3
20  Mårten Nystrand 03 Hässelby SK 7.82 2 6
21  Hugo Liljegren 03 Turebergs FK 2 7.84 3 4
22  Emil Sörqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 7.85 5 2 PB
23  Malte Fuchs 03 Bromma IF 7.86 4 1 PB
24  Sebastian Sandblom 02 Huddinge AIS 7.86 3 5 PB
25  Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs FK 2 7.88 2 7
26  Georg Maric 03 Hässelby SK 7.90 5 3
27  Ludvig Granberg 04 Huddinge AIS 7.91 3 6
28  Lowe Appelblad 03 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 7.96 6 3
29  Felix Nyberg 03 Bromma IF 7.99 5 4
30  Casper Johansson 04 IFK Helsingborg 7.99 3 7
31  Gustav Andersson 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 7.99 6 4
32  Petter Ohlsson Bjerke 03 IF Göta Karlstad 8.03 4 2
33  Patrick Hopkins 04 Alunda SK 8.03 4 3 PB
34  Julius Mördrup 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 8.03 5 5
35  Marcus Adrian 02 Huddinge AIS 8.03 4 4
36  Axel Hagerud 02 Bromma IF 8.05 6 5
37  Joakim Hellbratt 03 Huddinge AIS 8.08 4 5 PB
38  Frits Moström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 8.24 4 6
39  Ludde Wallén 04 Bromma IF 8.24 6 6
40  Edvin Olsson 03 Turebergs FK 2 8.30 5 6 PB
41  Josef Malsher 04 Alunda SK 8.38 4 7
42  Christopher Lundberg 03 Turebergs FK 2 8.51 5 7 PB
  Simon Wernersson 03 Bromma IF DNS 6
   
P17 800 m A
                 
Julius Mördrup 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:02.90 PB
Emil Johansson 02 Turebergs FK 1 2:03.47 PB
Victor Björk 03 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:03.75 PB
Robin Isaksson 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:04.23 PB
Sebastian Christenson 02 Turebergs FK 1 2:04.27 PB
Malte Fuchs 03 Bromma IF 2:13.44
Viktor Möller 02 Hässelby SK 2:13.44
  Erik Albin 02 IFK Helsingborg DNS
   
P17 800 m B
                 
Axel Hagerud 02 Bromma IF 2:07.86 PB
Oliver Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 2:14.89
Victor Rydåker 03 Alunda SK 2:15.51
Emil Sörqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 2:17.74 PB
Conor Hogan 04 Turebergs FK 2 2:18.47 PB
Vincent Arousell 03 Hässelby SK 2:29.20
  Casper Elliot 03 Huddinge AIS DNS
   
P17 800 m C
                 
Elias Boman 04 Hässelby SK 2:18.79 PB
Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs FK 2 2:19.39 PB
Elliot Duvert 03 Turebergs FK 1 2:20.54 PB
Simon Wernersson 03 Bromma IF 2:21.29 PB
Hugo Liljegren 03 Turebergs FK 2 2:22.86 PB
Patrick Hopkins 04 Alunda SK 2:25.15
  Sebastian Ljungberg 03 IFK Lidingö Friidrott DNS
   
P17 800 m D
                 
Alexander Linde 02 Hässelby SK 2:25.20 PB
David Steinberg 04 Bromma IF 2:25.32
Lukas Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 2:28.68
Josef Malsher 04 Alunda SK 2:30.22
Frits Moström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 2:30.82
Kasper Hammarlund 03 Alunda SK 2:32.26
  Felix Nyberg 03 Bromma IF DNS
   
P17 800 m E
                 
Marcus Adrian 02 Huddinge AIS 2:17.54
Petter Lundberg 03 Bromma IF 2:19.36 PB
Anton Runemar 02 Turebergs FK 1 2:19.63
Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Turebergs FK 1 2:25.00 PB
Ludvig Granberg 04 Huddinge AIS 2:26.70 SB
Edvin Olsson 03 Turebergs FK 2 2:27.38
Christopher Lundberg 03 Turebergs FK 2 2:31.83 SB
   
P17 800 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Julius Mördrup 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:02.90 1 1 PB
Emil Johansson 02 Turebergs FK 1 2:03.47 1 2 PB
Victor Björk 03 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:03.75 1 3 PB
Robin Isaksson 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:04.23 1 4 PB
Sebastian Christenson 02 Turebergs FK 1 2:04.27 1 5 PB
Axel Hagerud 02 Bromma IF 2:07.86 2 1 PB
Malte Fuchs 03 Bromma IF 2:13.44 1 6
Viktor Möller 02 Hässelby SK 2:13.44 1 7
Oliver Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 2:14.89 2 2
10  Victor Rydåker 03 Alunda SK 2:15.51 2 3
11  Marcus Adrian 02 Huddinge AIS 2:17.54 5 1
12  Emil Sörqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 2:17.74 2 4 PB
13  Conor Hogan 04 Turebergs FK 2 2:18.47 2 5 PB
14  Elias Boman 04 Hässelby SK 2:18.79 3 1 PB
15  Petter Lundberg 03 Bromma IF 2:19.36 5 2 PB
16  Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs FK 2 2:19.39 3 2 PB
17  Anton Runemar 02 Turebergs FK 1 2:19.63 5 3
18  Elliot Duvert 03 Turebergs FK 1 2:20.54 3 3 PB
19  Simon Wernersson 03 Bromma IF 2:21.29 3 4 PB
20  Hugo Liljegren 03 Turebergs FK 2 2:22.86 3 5 PB
21  Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Turebergs FK 1 2:25.00 5 4 PB
22  Patrick Hopkins 04 Alunda SK 2:25.15 3 6
23  Alexander Linde 02 Hässelby SK 2:25.20 4 1 PB
24  David Steinberg 04 Bromma IF 2:25.32 4 2
25  Ludvig Granberg 04 Huddinge AIS 2:26.70 5 5 SB
26  Edvin Olsson 03 Turebergs FK 2 2:27.38 5 6
27  Lukas Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 2:28.68 4 3
28  Vincent Arousell 03 Hässelby SK 2:29.20 2 6
29  Josef Malsher 04 Alunda SK 2:30.22 4 4
30  Frits Moström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 2:30.82 4 5
31  Christopher Lundberg 03 Turebergs FK 2 2:31.83 5 7 SB
32  Kasper Hammarlund 03 Alunda SK 2:32.26 4 6
  Felix Nyberg 03 Bromma IF DNS 4
  Casper Elliot 03 Huddinge AIS DNS 2
  Erik Albin 02 IFK Helsingborg DNS 1
  Sebastian Ljungberg 03 IFK Lidingö Friidrott DNS 3
   
P17 Höjd       
                 
 
Elliot Duvert 03 Turebergs FK 1 1.89
Emil Johansson 02 Turebergs FK 1 1.77
Adam Landén 02 IFK Helsingborg 1.77
Edvin Livak 03 Bromma IF 1.73
Victor Rydåker 03 Alunda SK 1.73
Linus Jonsson 04 Hässelby SK 1.73
Patrick Hopkins 04 Alunda SK 1.73
Malte Fuchs 03 Bromma IF 1.73
Julius Mördrup 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.73
10  Robin Isaksson 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.69
11  Vincent Arousell 03 Hässelby SK 1.69
12  Oliver Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 1.69
13  Kasper Hammarlund 03 Alunda SK 1.69
14  Anton Säll 03 Huddinge AIS 1.65
15  Elias Boman 04 Hässelby SK 1.65
16  Ludvig Granberg 04 Huddinge AIS 1.65
17  Joakim Hellbratt 03 Huddinge AIS 1.65
18  Lukas Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 1.61
19  Petter Ohlsson Bjerke 03 IF Göta Karlstad 1.61
19  Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs FK 2 1.61
21  Erik Albin 02 IFK Helsingborg 1.61
22  Viktor Möller 02 Hässelby SK 1.61
23  Frits Moström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 1.61
24  Felix Nyberg 03 Bromma IF 1.57
25  Casper Elliot 03 Huddinge AIS 1.53
26  Christopher Lundberg 03 Turebergs FK 2 1.53
27  Sebastian Ljungberg 03 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.53
28  Petter Lundberg 03 Bromma IF 1.49
29  David Steinberg 04 Bromma IF 1.45
30  Conor Hogan 04 Turebergs FK 2 1.45
31  David Århammar 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.41
31  Anton Runemar 02 Turebergs FK 1 1.41

                                       
1.251.291.331.371.411.451.491.531.571.611.651.691.731.771.811.851.891.93
V Möller----oxooxxooxoxr
L Ellström-------o-oxr
E Albin-----o-xxooxoxxx
A Landén-----oooooo-oxoxxx
P Ohlsson Bjerke----oooxooxoxxx
F Moström-----ooooxxoxxx
O Ellström---------o-xoxr
E Boman------oooxooxxx
V Arousell---------oxooxxx
P Hopkins------o-oooxoxoxxx
L Jonsson---------oxoxooxxx
V Rydåker-------o-xooooxxx
K Hammarlund-----oxoooooxoxxx
J Hellbratt-------ooxoxor
A Säll-------o-ooxr
C Elliot-----oooxxx
L Granberg--------ooxoxxx
F Nyberg-----ooxooxxx
C Lundberg---ooooxoxxx
A Runemar---ooxxx
D Steinberg---oooxxx
H Winther-o-o-o-xooxoxxx
S Ljungberg---oooxoxoxxx
C Hogan-oxoooxoxxx
D Århammaroooooxr
P Lundberg------or
E Duvert------------xoooooxxx
J Mördrup-----oooxoooxxoxxoxxx
M Fuchs----------oxoxoxxx
R Isaksson-------oooooxxx
E Livak---------ooooxxx
E Johansson------o-oo-oooxxx
P17 Längd       
                 
Vincent Arousell 03 Hässelby SK 6.25
Emil Johansson 02 Turebergs FK 1 6.14
Victor Rydåker 03 Alunda SK 6.14
Oliver Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 6.12
Elliot Duvert 03 Turebergs FK 1 6.11
Edvin Livak 03 Bromma IF 6.06
Elias Lind 03 Hässelby SK 6.05
Alexander Linde 02 Hässelby SK 6.01
Joakim Hellbratt 03 Huddinge AIS 5.90
10  David Århammar 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 5.85
11  Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs FK 2 5.82
12  Kasper Hammarlund 03 Alunda SK 5.80
13  Anton Runemar 02 Turebergs FK 1 5.62
14  Ludvig Granberg 04 Huddinge AIS 5.59
15  Petter Lundberg 03 Bromma IF 5.53
16  Malte Fuchs 03 Bromma IF 5.51
17  Sixten Hjalmarsson 04 IFK Helsingborg 5.48
18  Patrick Hopkins 04 Alunda SK 5.47
19  Felix Nyberg 03 Bromma IF 5.42
20  Frits Moström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 5.39
21  Lukas Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 5.36
22  Emil Sörqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 5.31
23  Josef Malsher 04 Alunda SK 5.28
24  Victor Björk 03 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 5.19
25  Hugo Olsson 02 Turebergs FK 2 5.08
26  Caspar Larsson 02 Huddinge AIS 4.87
27  Sebastian Christenson 02 Turebergs FK 1 4.78
28  Hugo Liljegren 03 Turebergs FK 2 4.75
29  Ludde Wallén 04 Bromma IF 4.75
30  David Steinberg 04 Bromma IF 4.74
31  Petter Ohlsson Bjerke 03 IF Göta Karlstad 4.73
32  Conor Hogan 04 Turebergs FK 2 4.60
33  Casper Johansson 04 IFK Helsingborg 4.56 SB
34  Sebastian Ljungberg 03 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.46
35  Lowe Appelblad 03 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.32
36  Edvin Olsson 03 Turebergs FK 2 4.05
37  Simon Wernersson 03 Bromma IF 4.01

               
C Larsson4.554.87X
P Hopkins5.47X5.15
J Malsher4.93X5.28
L Granberg5.36X5.59
V Rydåker5.035.916.14
K Hammarlund5.584.215.80
J Hellbratt5.725.905.87
E Sörqvist5.03X5.31
V Arousell5.905.776.25
E Lind5.875.746.05
L Ellström5.244.915.36
F MoströmX5.395.32
O Ellström4.695.996.12
A Linde5.575.446.01
S Hjalmarsson5.245.415.48
P Ohlsson Bjerke4.604.734.57
C Johansson4.234.484.56
D Steinberg3.134.744.50
S Ljungberg3.664.464.20
S Wernersson4.01X2.96
P Lundberg5.36X5.53
F Nyberg5.325.235.42
E Livak5.866.066.05
M Fuchs5.105.435.51
D ÅrhammarXX5.85
V Björk5.194.95-
L Wallén4.494.304.75
L Appelblad4.264.324.20
S Christenson4.584.284.78
E Olsson4.024.05X
C Hogan4.474.504.60
H Liljegren4.754.753.82
H Winther5.475.625.82
A Runemar5.625.545.54
E Johansson5.615.986.14
E Duvert6.026.115.96
H Olsson4.975.084.16
P17 Kula       
                 
Jesper Ahlin 03 Turebergs FK 1 16.70
Caspar Larsson 02 Huddinge AIS 13.55
Victor Rydåker 03 Alunda SK 13.21
Teo Paganus 03 Turebergs FK 1 13.07
Lukas Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 12.89
Elias Lind 03 Hässelby SK 12.85
Elliot Duvert 03 Turebergs FK 1 12.75
Robin Isaksson 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 12.09
Linus Jonsson 04 Hässelby SK 11.92
10  Patrick Hopkins 04 Alunda SK 11.88
11  Fredrik Frunck 03 Turebergs FK 2 11.80
12  Sebastian Sandblom 02 Huddinge AIS 11.73
13  Petter Lundberg 03 Bromma IF 11.58
14  Sebastian Eriksson 03 Alunda SK 11.31
15  Oliver Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 10.92
16  Anton Säll 03 Huddinge AIS 10.88
17  Malte Fuchs 03 Bromma IF 10.79 PB
18  Victor Björk 03 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 10.58
19  Emil Johansson 02 Turebergs FK 1 10.23
20  Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs FK 2 10.21
21  Casper Elliot 03 Huddinge AIS 10.11
22  Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Turebergs FK 1 10.02
23  Elias Boman 04 Hässelby SK 9.87
24  Kasper Hammarlund 03 Alunda SK 9.82
25  David Århammar 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 9.75
26  Erik Albin 02 IFK Helsingborg 9.70 PB
27  Edvin Livak 03 Bromma IF 9.37
28  Felix Nyberg 03 Bromma IF 9.37 PB
29  Hugo Liljegren 03 Turebergs FK 2 9.32
30  Gustav Andersson 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 9.30
31  Sixten Hjalmarsson 04 IFK Helsingborg 8.54
32  Ludde Wallén 04 Bromma IF 8.54
33  Anton Runemar 02 Turebergs FK 1 8.48
34  Emil Engdahl 02 IFK Helsingborg 8.39 SB
35  David Steinberg 04 Bromma IF 8.04 PB
36  Petter Ohlsson Bjerke 03 IF Göta Karlstad 7.32
37  Frits Moström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 7.20

               
E Engdahl8.138.298.39
F Moström7.097.207.15
S HjalmarssonX8.548.43
O Ellström10.4510.1410.92
E Albin9.189.70X
L EllströmX12.8911.62
K Hammarlund8.909.829.25
C LarssonX13.5513.09
E BomanX9.878.63
V Rydåker13.21X13.17
L Jonsson11.9211.1311.47
S Eriksson10.0711.31X
A Säll10.5710.8810.78
P Ohlsson Bjerke7.047.326.58
C Elliot9.8610.119.58
P Hopkins10.7011.5611.88
S Sandblom11.2611.7310.46
E Lind12.5111.9912.85
E Johansson10.23XX
V Björk10.589.59X
H Winther10.219.369.21
P Lundberg11.5811.4211.58
E Eriksson10.029.729.93
E Livak9.259.259.37
E Duvert11.3511.6312.75
G Andersson9.079.309.26
J Ahlin16.7016.59X
R Isaksson10.9612.09X
D Steinberg7.777.858.04
H Liljegren8.489.159.32
M Fuchs10.1510.7910.77
T Paganus12.8012.7513.07
F Nyberg9.209.379.24
A Runemar8.487.726.99
F FrunckX11.4311.80
D Århammar9.088.769.75
L Wallén8.548.217.99
F17 60 m A
                 
Hanna Karlsson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 7.95 SB
Josefin Wikfeldt 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 7.97
Lisen Rignell 03 Bromma IF 8.05
Elise Legzdins 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.10
Tilde Söderlund 04 Alunda SK 8.16
Clara Fallenius 03 Hässelby SK 8.29
Hanna Persson 02 IFK Helsingborg 8.50
   
F17 60 m B
                 
Minna Silvell 04 Huddinge AIS 8.16 PB
Ebba Lindblom 02 Alunda SK 8.23
Nicole Nyberg 04 Hässelby SK 8.27
Titti Ewertzh 03 IFK Helsingborg 8.29
Lova Perman 03 IF Göta Karlstad 8.31
Vera Lindblad 04 Bromma IF 8.34
Annie Norström 03 Alunda SK 8.50
   
F17 60 m C
                 
Clara Billing 02 Turebergs FK 1 8.28 PB
Moa Nyström 03 Turebergs FK 1 8.42
Lia Cederberg 04 Hässelby SK 8.43
Alva Sundström 02 Ljungby FIK 8.60
Rebecca Östergren 03 Huddinge AIS 8.63
Maria Grenegård 03 IF Göta Karlstad 8.65
Emmy Nyström Jansson 02 IF Göta Karlstad 8.81
   
F17 60 m D
                 
Linn Johansson 04 Ljungby FIK 8.85 PB
Parya Darvishi Gaziani 03 Turebergs FK 1 8.85
Vendela Einberg 02 Huddinge AIS 8.88
Wilja Wickert 02 Hässelby SK 9.07
Victoria Wickman 03 Alunda SK 9.09
  Cecilia Nybleus 02 Bromma IF DNS
  Sarah Bracken 03 Huddinge AIS DNS
   
F17 60 m E
                 
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 8.28
Edda Chin Nygårds 04 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 8.55
Ida Cedvik 04 Ljungby FIK 8.61
Kristina Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 8.66
Klara Lindholm 04 IF Göta Karlstad 8.69
Kyra Gunnarsson 03 Ljungby FIK 9.03
Alma Stålgren 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.62
   
F17 60 m F
                 
Elisabeth Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 8.39
Elice Gunnarsson 03 Ljungby FIK 8.80
Hanna Askling 02 Bromma IF 8.93
Mathilda Mertsch 03 Bromma IF 9.16
Hanna Eriksson 03 Alunda SK 9.34
  Louise Eliasson 04 Bromma IF DNS
   
F17 60 m G
                 
Alexandra Rosengren 03 Huddinge AIS 8.06
Emelie From Hoppeler 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.49
Nellie Prytz 03 Ljungby FIK 8.59
Lorena Guzman 04 Turebergs FK 1 8.66
Elina Andersson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 8.85
  Josefine Ljungfeldt 03 Bromma IF DNS
  Amanda Fridberg 02 IF Göta Karlstad DNS
   
F17 60 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Hanna Karlsson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 7.95 1 1 SB
Josefin Wikfeldt 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 7.97 1 2
Lisen Rignell 03 Bromma IF 8.05 1 3
Alexandra Rosengren 03 Huddinge AIS 8.06 7 1
Elise Legzdins 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.10 1 4
Minna Silvell 04 Huddinge AIS 8.16 2 1 PB
Tilde Söderlund 04 Alunda SK 8.16 1 5
Ebba Lindblom 02 Alunda SK 8.23 2 2
Nicole Nyberg 04 Hässelby SK 8.27 2 3
10  Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 8.28 5 1
11  Clara Billing 02 Turebergs FK 1 8.28 3 1 PB
12  Clara Fallenius 03 Hässelby SK 8.29 1 6
13  Titti Ewertzh 03 IFK Helsingborg 8.29 2 4
14  Lova Perman 03 IF Göta Karlstad 8.31 2 5
15  Vera Lindblad 04 Bromma IF 8.34 2 6
16  Elisabeth Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 8.39 6 1
17  Moa Nyström 03 Turebergs FK 1 8.42 3 2
18  Lia Cederberg 04 Hässelby SK 8.43 3 3
19  Emelie From Hoppeler 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.49 7 2
20  Annie Norström 03 Alunda SK 8.50 2 7
21  Hanna Persson 02 IFK Helsingborg 8.50 1 7
22  Edda Chin Nygårds 04 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 8.55 5 2
23  Nellie Prytz 03 Ljungby FIK 8.59 7 3
24  Alva Sundström 02 Ljungby FIK 8.60 3 4
25  Ida Cedvik 04 Ljungby FIK 8.61 5 3
26  Rebecca Östergren 03 Huddinge AIS 8.63 3 5
27  Maria Grenegård 03 IF Göta Karlstad 8.65 3 6
28  Kristina Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 8.66 5 4
29  Lorena Guzman 04 Turebergs FK 1 8.66 7 4
30  Klara Lindholm 04 IF Göta Karlstad 8.69 5 5
31  Elice Gunnarsson 03 Ljungby FIK 8.80 6 2
32  Emmy Nyström Jansson 02 IF Göta Karlstad 8.81 3 7
33  Elina Andersson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 8.85 7 5
34  Linn Johansson 04 Ljungby FIK 8.85 4 1 PB
35  Parya Darvishi Gaziani 03 Turebergs FK 1 8.85 4 2
36  Vendela Einberg 02 Huddinge AIS 8.88 4 3
37  Hanna Askling 02 Bromma IF 8.93 6 3
38  Kyra Gunnarsson 03 Ljungby FIK 9.03 5 6
39  Wilja Wickert 02 Hässelby SK 9.07 4 4
40  Victoria Wickman 03 Alunda SK 9.09 4 5
41  Mathilda Mertsch 03 Bromma IF 9.16 6 4
42  Hanna Eriksson 03 Alunda SK 9.34 6 5
43  Alma Stålgren 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.62 5 7
  Louise Eliasson 04 Bromma IF DNS 6
  Cecilia Nybleus 02 Bromma IF DNS 4
  Sarah Bracken 03 Huddinge AIS DNS 4
  Amanda Fridberg 02 IF Göta Karlstad DNS 7
  Josefine Ljungfeldt 03 Bromma IF DNS 7
   
F17 800 m A
                 
Louise Eliasson 04 Bromma IF 2:20.77
Lisa Fröberg 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:20.94
Victoria Psilander 03 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:24.67
Lova Perman 03 IF Göta Karlstad 2:24.87
Carolina Larsson 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:26.32
Lia Cederberg 04 Hässelby SK 2:26.79
Laura Fodor 03 Hässelby SK 2:28.95
   
F17 800 m B
                 
Hanna Karlsson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 2:35.77 PB
Lisen Rignell 03 Bromma IF 2:36.38
Caroline Graveley 03 Hässelby SK 2:37.68
Felicia Eriksson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 2:44.88
Annie Norström 03 Alunda SK 2:49.75
  Tilde Söderlund 04 Alunda SK DNS
  Kristina Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott DNS
   
F17 800 m C
                 
Hanna Eriksson 03 Alunda SK 2:40.04 PB
Maja Björk 04 Huddinge AIS 2:40.69 PB
Emelie Forsberg 02 Huddinge AIS 2:45.58
Lorena Guzman 04 Turebergs FK 1 2:45.99 PB
Clara Billing 02 Turebergs FK 1 2:46.13 PB
Elina Andersson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 2:53.88
Emelie From Hoppeler 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 3:01.39
   
F17 800 m D
                 
Vera Lindblad 04 Bromma IF 2:44.81
Elsa Bernelind 04 Alunda SK 2:45.90 PB
Nellie Prytz 03 Ljungby FIK 2:48.93
Moa Nyström 03 Turebergs FK 1 2:52.99 PB
Elice Gunnarsson 03 Ljungby FIK 2:55.55
Mathilda Mertsch 03 Bromma IF 2:57.69
  Minna Silvell 04 Huddinge AIS DNS
   
F17 800 m E
                 
Kyra Gunnarsson 03 Ljungby FIK 2:44.28
Sofia Ovesson 02 IFK Helsingborg 2:47.18
Alexandra Rosengren 03 Huddinge AIS 2:47.57
Nora Olofsson 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:56.27
Alma Stålgren 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 3:00.00
Hanna Persson 02 IFK Helsingborg 3:12.98
  Cecilia Nybleus 02 Bromma IF DNS
   
F17 800 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Louise Eliasson 04 Bromma IF 2:20.77 1 1
Lisa Fröberg 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:20.94 1 2
Victoria Psilander 03 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:24.67 1 3
Lova Perman 03 IF Göta Karlstad 2:24.87 1 4
Carolina Larsson 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:26.32 1 5
Lia Cederberg 04 Hässelby SK 2:26.79 1 6
Laura Fodor 03 Hässelby SK 2:28.95 1 7
Hanna Karlsson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 2:35.77 2 1 PB
Lisen Rignell 03 Bromma IF 2:36.38 2 2
10  Caroline Graveley 03 Hässelby SK 2:37.68 2 3
11  Hanna Eriksson 03 Alunda SK 2:40.04 3 1 PB
12  Maja Björk 04 Huddinge AIS 2:40.69 3 2 PB
13  Kyra Gunnarsson 03 Ljungby FIK 2:44.28 5 1
14  Vera Lindblad 04 Bromma IF 2:44.81 4 1
15  Felicia Eriksson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 2:44.88 2 4
16  Emelie Forsberg 02 Huddinge AIS 2:45.58 3 3
17  Elsa Bernelind 04 Alunda SK 2:45.90 4 2 PB
18  Lorena Guzman 04 Turebergs FK 1 2:45.99 3 4 PB
19  Clara Billing 02 Turebergs FK 1 2:46.13 3 5 PB
20  Sofia Ovesson 02 IFK Helsingborg 2:47.18 5 2
21  Alexandra Rosengren 03 Huddinge AIS 2:47.57 5 3
22  Nellie Prytz 03 Ljungby FIK 2:48.93 4 3
23  Annie Norström 03 Alunda SK 2:49.75 2 5
24  Moa Nyström 03 Turebergs FK 1 2:52.99 4 4 PB
25  Elina Andersson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 2:53.88 3 6
26  Elice Gunnarsson 03 Ljungby FIK 2:55.55 4 5
27  Nora Olofsson 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:56.27 5 4
28  Mathilda Mertsch 03 Bromma IF 2:57.69 4 6
29  Alma Stålgren 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 3:00.00 5 5
30  Emelie From Hoppeler 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 3:01.39 3 7
31  Hanna Persson 02 IFK Helsingborg 3:12.98 5 6
  Tilde Söderlund 04 Alunda SK DNS 2
  Cecilia Nybleus 02 Bromma IF DNS 5
  Minna Silvell 04 Huddinge AIS DNS 4
  Kristina Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott DNS 2
   
F17 Höjd       
                 
 
Lisa Fröberg 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.57
Maja Björk 04 Huddinge AIS 1.57
Nicole Nyberg 04 Hässelby SK 1.57
Moa Skagerlund 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 1.57 PB
Vendela Einberg 02 Huddinge AIS 1.57
Klara Lindholm 04 IF Göta Karlstad 1.53
Linda Edberg 04 Turebergs FK 1 1.53
Clara Fallenius 03 Hässelby SK 1.53
Emmy Nyström Jansson 02 IF Göta Karlstad 1.53 SB
10  Sofia Ovesson 02 IFK Helsingborg 1.49
11  Elsa Bernelind 04 Alunda SK 1.49
12  Cecilia Nybleus 02 Bromma IF 1.49
13  Marika Åstrand 03 Hässelby SK 1.49
14  Lisen Rignell 03 Bromma IF 1.45
14  Minna Silvell 04 Huddinge AIS 1.45
16  Hanna Karlsson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 1.45
17  Louise Eliasson 04 Bromma IF 1.45 PB
18  Olivia Dittlau 03 IFK Helsingborg 1.41
18  Ida Cedvik 04 Ljungby FIK 1.41
18  Ebba Lindblom 02 Alunda SK 1.41
18  Clara Billing 02 Turebergs FK 1 1.41
18  Maja Thodenius 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 1.41
23  Hanna Eriksson 03 Alunda SK 1.41
23  Victoria Wickman 03 Alunda SK 1.41
25  Elisabeth Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.41
25  Victoria Psilander 03 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.41
27  Nellie Prytz 03 Ljungby FIK 1.37
27  Lorena Guzman 04 Turebergs FK 1 1.37
29  Kristina Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.37
30  Maja Rosén 03 Ljungby FIK 1.33
30  Josefine Ljungfeldt 03 Bromma IF 1.33
32  Linn Johansson 04 Ljungby FIK 1.33
33  Rebecca Östergren 03 Huddinge AIS 1.29
33  Emelie From Hoppeler 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 1.29
35  Moa Nyström 03 Turebergs FK 1 1.29

                                       
1.211.251.291.331.371.411.451.491.531.571.61
M Thodenius----ooxxx
O Dittlau--ooooxxx
L Johansson-oxoxxoxxx
N Prytz-ooooxxx
C Nybleus----ooxoxoxxx
L Eliasson--oooxoxxoxxx
M Skagerlund------ooooxxx
L Rignell--oooooxxx
E From Hoppeler-oor
S Ovesson--ooooxxooxxx
J Ljungfeldt-oooxxx
N Nyberg-----oooooxxx
I Cedvik---oooxxx
M Åstrand-----oxoxxoxxx
C Fallenius-----oooxxoxxx
M Rosén--ooxxx
Nyström Janssonooooooxooxxoxxx
L Guzman-ooooxxx
R Östergren--oxxx
M Nyströmoxxooxxx
E Hvalgren--oooxxoxxx
C Billing--ooooxxx
H Erikssonooooxoxoxxx
K Hvalgren-oooxxoxxx
L Edberg-----oooxoxxx
E Bernelind---ooooxoxxx
M Silvell---ooooxr
M Björk-----oooooxxx
K Lindholm-----oxoooxxx
V Wickman---xooxoxxx
V Psilander---ooxxoxxx
E Lindblom---oooxxx
V Einberg-------xooxxoxxx
L Fröberg-------oooxxr
H Karlsson---oooxxoxxx
F17 Längd       
                 
Josefin Wikfeldt 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 5.41
Tilde Söderlund 04 Alunda SK 5.21
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 5.19
Minna Silvell 04 Huddinge AIS 5.17
Madeleine Söderqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 5.13
Nicole Nyberg 04 Hässelby SK 5.09
Ebba Lindblom 02 Alunda SK 5.09
Lisen Rignell 03 Bromma IF 5.09
Hanna Karlsson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 5.00
10  Anna Lukic 02 IFK Helsingborg 4.98
11  Caroline Graveley 03 Hässelby SK 4.95
12  Lisa Fröberg 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.90
13  Victoria Psilander 03 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.90
14  Emmy Nyström Jansson 02 IF Göta Karlstad 4.90
15  Elise Legzdins 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.85
16  Marika Åstrand 03 Hässelby SK 4.78
17  Ida Cedvik 04 Ljungby FIK 4.77
18  Hanna Persson 02 IFK Helsingborg 4.76
19  Kristina Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.74
20  Maja Thodenius 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.70
21  Clara Billing 02 Turebergs FK 1 4.66
22  Vera Lindblad 04 Bromma IF 4.65
23  Annie Norström 03 Alunda SK 4.63
24  Hanna Askling 02 Bromma IF 4.60
25  Maja Björk 04 Huddinge AIS 4.59
26  Victoria Wickman 03 Alunda SK 4.58
26  Vendela Einberg 02 Huddinge AIS 4.58
28  Moa Nyström 03 Turebergs FK 1 4.57
29  Parya Darvishi Gaziani 03 Turebergs FK 1 4.50
30  Elsa Bernelind 04 Alunda SK 4.49
31  Edda Chin Nygårds 04 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.47
32  Wilja Wickert 02 Hässelby SK 4.44
33  Elice Gunnarsson 03 Ljungby FIK 4.39 PB
34  Mathilda Mertsch 03 Bromma IF 4.22
35  Josefine Ljungfeldt 03 Bromma IF 4.20
36  Kyra Gunnarsson 03 Ljungby FIK 4.11
37  Hanna Eriksson 03 Alunda SK 4.01
38  Nellie Prytz 03 Ljungby FIK 3.98
39  Elina Andersson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 3.86
40  Linda Edberg 04 Turebergs FK 1 3.69
41  Linn Johansson 04 Ljungby FIK 3.68
42  Elisabeth Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 3.52
  Tilda Lilja 03 IFK Helsingborg -
  Maria Grenegård 03 IF Göta Karlstad -

               
W Wickert4.334.354.44
L Rignell5.09XX
N Nyberg4.984.915.09
M Åstrand4.494.444.78
H AsklingX4.60X
V LindbladX4.65X
M Mertsch4.104.094.22
C Graveley4.684.914.95
J Ljungfeldt4.144.204.08
L Johansson3.643.683.43
I Cedvik4.474.684.77
T Lilja---
M Thodenius4.474.674.70
K Gunnarsson3.95X4.11
J Wikfeldt4.995.415.16
H Persson4.764.744.70
E Gunnarsson4.004.394.07
A Lukic4.764.984.88
N Prytz3.923.983.95
E Legzdins4.554.854.80
E AnderssonXX3.86
E Bernelind4.49X4.32
T Söderlund5.025.215.15
M Silvell5.12X5.17
M BjörkX4.594.53
A Norström4.634.594.59
V WickmanX4.58X
H Eriksson1.893.914.01
M Söderqvist4.925.133.59
M Grenegård---
H Karlsson4.894.805.00
E LindblomX5.094.94
V Einberg4.58XX
Nyström Jansson4.904.714.70
Darvishi Gaziani4.444.394.50
Tunander Cedreni5.195.185.12
L EdbergX3.693.13
V Psilander4.754.714.90
M Nyström4.434.573.80
K HvalgrenX4.744.49
E Hvalgren3.52X-
L Fröberg4.904.86X
C Billing4.214.534.66
E Chin Nygårds4.374.474.28
F17 Kula       
                 
Amanda Fridberg 02 IF Göta Karlstad 12.93
Alva Sundström 02 Ljungby FIK 12.69
Victoria Wickman 03 Alunda SK 11.89
Emelie Beckman 03 Hässelby SK 11.61
Hannah Luxemburg 02 Turebergs FK 1 11.12
Maria Grenegård 03 IF Göta Karlstad 10.81
Sofia Ovesson 02 IFK Helsingborg 10.51 PB
Clara Fallenius 03 Hässelby SK 10.45
Alexandra Rosengren 03 Huddinge AIS 10.41
10  Wilja Wickert 02 Hässelby SK 9.97
11  Vendela Einberg 02 Huddinge AIS 9.81
12  Madeleine Söderqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 9.78
13  Sarah Olsson 02 Turebergs FK 1 9.47
14  Ebba Lindblom 02 Alunda SK 9.42
15  Moa Skagerlund 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.41
16  Lisa Fröberg 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 9.30
17  Tilde Söderlund 04 Alunda SK 9.12
18  Saga Redestam 04 IFK Helsingborg 9.09 PB
19  Molly Skugge 03 Turebergs FK 1 9.07
20  Victoria Psilander 03 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 8.97
21  Linn Johansson 04 Ljungby FIK 8.95
22  Clara Billing 02 Turebergs FK 1 8.77
23  Nellie Prytz 03 Ljungby FIK 8.75
24  Elise Legzdins 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.70
25  Felicia Eriksson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 8.42
26  Matilda Karlsson 04 IFK Helsingborg 8.39
27  Lova Perman 03 IF Göta Karlstad 8.35
28  Cecilia Nybleus 02 Bromma IF 8.17
29  Josefine Ljungfeldt 03 Bromma IF 8.04
30  Kristina Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 7.96
31  Hanna Askling 02 Bromma IF 7.94
32  Louise Eliasson 04 Bromma IF 7.92
33  Vera Lindblad 04 Bromma IF 7.90
34  Emmy Nyström Jansson 02 IF Göta Karlstad 7.81
35  Maja Thodenius 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 7.72
36  Elsa Bernelind 04 Alunda SK 7.64
37  Lisen Rignell 03 Bromma IF 7.58
38  Mathilda Mertsch 03 Bromma IF 7.43
39  Carolina Larsson 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 6.99

               
S Redestam9.098.508.28
A Sundström11.9212.1812.69
L Eliasson7.927.497.73
M Skagerlund8.669.418.84
V Lindblad7.677.457.90
N Prytz8.628.358.75
M Mertsch6.877.087.43
M Thodenius6.977.727.27
C Nybleus8.177.707.15
E Beckman11.1210.9111.61
H Askling7.947.05X
C Fallenius10.4510.289.46
E Legzdins7.707.758.70
W Wickert9.219.979.80
M KarlssonX8.318.39
L Rignell7.587.277.53
L Johansson8.958.918.83
S Ovesson10.5110.1510.51
J Ljungfeldt8.047.417.27
M Skugge8.939.07X
E Bernelind7.647.197.05
C Larsson6.996.946.62
F ErikssonX8.42X
H Luxemburg10.49X11.12
M Grenegård10.8110.0710.05
K Hvalgren7.827.967.93
S Olsson9.479.398.97
A Fridberg12.1612.9312.79
L Fröberg9.169.308.92
C Billing8.778.298.44
Nyström Jansson7.817.597.50
V Einberg8.989.819.76
E Lindblom9.179.425.34
L Perman8.358.238.15
M Söderqvist9.689.689.78
V Psilander8.318.978.34
V Wickman10.7111.4911.89
T Söderlund8.509.128.94
A Rosengren9.5910.419.41
PF17 6x200 Heat 1
           
1IFK Lidingö Friidrott IFK Lidingö Friidrott2:30.26
David Århammar02
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius04
Victor Björk03
Elisabeth Hvalgren02
Robin Isaksson02
Edda Chin Nygårds04
2Hässelby SK Hässelby SK2:33.67
Vincent Arousell03
Lia Cederberg04
Viktor Möller02
Laura Fodor03
Georg Maric03
Nicole Nyberg04
3Huddinge AIS Huddinge AIS2:34.42
Anton Säll03
Alexandra Rosengren03
Emil Sörqvist03
Madeleine Söderqvist03
Casper Elliot03
Maja Björk04
4IFK Helsingborg IFK Helsingborg2:38.33
Adam Landén02
Anna Lukic02
Sixten Hjalmarsson04
Olivia Dittlau03
Emil Engdahl02
Titti Ewertzh03
   
PF17 6x200 Heat 2
           
1Turebergs FK 1 Turebergs FK 12:30.69
Anton Runemar02
Moa Nyström03
Esbjörn Eriksson03
Lorena Guzman04
Emil Johansson02
Clara Billing02
2IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta Karlstad2:33.33
Oliver Ellström03
Felicia Eriksson03
Lukas Ellström03
Lova Perman03
Petter Ohlsson Bjerke03
Hanna Karlsson03
3Bromma IF Bromma IF2:34.41
Petter Lundberg03
Hanna Askling02
David Steinberg04
Vera Lindblad04
Edvin Livak03
Lisen Rignell03
4Alunda SK Alunda SK2:35.81
Kasper Hammarlund03
Ebba Lindblom02
Patrick Hopkins04
Tilde Söderlund04
Victor Rydåker03
Annie Norström03