Sollentuna Friidrottshall 11 mars 2018

Resultat

P17 60 m A
                 
Gabriel Gunnarsson 01 IF Göta Karlstad 7.05
Emil Johansson 02 Turebergs FK 7.14
Rasmus Hugosson 01 KFUM Örebro 7.21
Imran Lernebo 01 AIK Friidrott 7.24
Carl Af Forselles 01 Hellas FK 7.32
Marcus Hagerud 01 AIK Friidrott 7.35
William Gardell 01 AIK Friidrott 7.43
   
P17 60 m B
                 
Elias Sahlin 01 Hellas FK 7.33 PB
Martin Hagberg 01 Hässelby SK 7.34 PB
Filip Engström 01 Turebergs FK 7.35
Johan Claeson 01 Linköpings GIF 7.38
Moi Wirunpan 01 Gefle IF 7.43
Simon Sharapo 01 KFUM Örebro 7.44
Oliver Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 7.48
   
P17 60 m C
                 
Felix Wilow 01 Linköpings GIF 7.50
Love Ljungqvist 02 Hellas FK 7.56 PB
Kamyar Shakiba 01 Hässelby SK 7.56 PB
Oliver Gao 02 Hässelby SK 7.64
Edvin Livak 03 Bromma IF 7.65
Carl Östholm 01 Linköpings GIF 7.74
Victor Gustafsson 01 Linköpings GIF 7.89
   
P17 60 m D
                 
Kiran Karström 01 Hellas FK 7.68
Gustav Heikki 01 Gefle IF 7.72 PB
Linus Strand 01 KFUM Örebro 7.77
Albin Enbacker 01 IF Göta Karlstad 7.78
Tobias Solberg 01 Hässelby SK 7.93
  Lukas Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad DNS
  Jesper Ahlin 03 Turebergs FK DNS
   
P17 60 m E
                 
Theodor Duvert 01 Turebergs FK 7.84 PB
William Larsson 02 Gefle IF 7.89
Chonpakorn Thongbua 01 Gefle IF 7.96
Melker Tingberg 02 Hässelby SK 7.99 PB
Gustav Nordenskiöld 03 Hellas FK 8.39
Emil Bergkvist 02 Linköpings GIF 8.43
   
P17 60 m F
                 
Lukas Holm 03 Gefle IF 7.99 PB
Arthur Abrahamsson 01 Bromma IF 8.01
Erik Dahlberg 02 Turebergs FK 8.11
Felix Nyberg 03 Bromma IF 8.20
David Ekdahl 01 Linköpings GIF 8.21
Jonas Skoglund 02 Bromma IF 9.12
   
P17 60 m G
                 
Arman Zetap Fard 02 IFK Märsta 7.61
Calle Henrysson 01 IFK Märsta 7.95
Gustav Hammarsson 03 Gefle IF 8.47
Nour Dwara 02 Gefle IF 8.55 PB
Joar Olsson 01 Gefle IF 8.65
Fredrik Sundvall 02 Gefle IF 9.48 PB
   
P17 60 m H
                 
Gustav Gahne 01 AIK Friidrott 7.57
Tadesse Johansson 03 AIK Friidrott 7.93
Emil Renholm 01 Linköpings GIF 8.01
Nahom Hailu 01 IF Göta Karlstad 8.07
Axel Hagerud 02 Bromma IF 8.20
Erik Bredenwall 02 Bromma IF 8.37
   
P17 60 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Gabriel Gunnarsson 01 IF Göta Karlstad 7.05 1 1
Emil Johansson 02 Turebergs FK 7.14 1 2
Rasmus Hugosson 01 KFUM Örebro 7.21 1 3
Imran Lernebo 01 AIK Friidrott 7.24 1 4
Carl Af Forselles 01 Hellas FK 7.32 1 5
Elias Sahlin 01 Hellas FK 7.33 2 1 PB
Martin Hagberg 01 Hässelby SK 7.34 2 2 PB
Marcus Hagerud 01 AIK Friidrott 7.35 1 6
Filip Engström 01 Turebergs FK 7.35 2 3
10  Johan Claeson 01 Linköpings GIF 7.38 2 4
11  Moi Wirunpan 01 Gefle IF 7.43 2 5
12  William Gardell 01 AIK Friidrott 7.43 1 7
13  Simon Sharapo 01 KFUM Örebro 7.44 2 6
14  Oliver Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 7.48 2 7
15  Felix Wilow 01 Linköpings GIF 7.50 3 1
16  Love Ljungqvist 02 Hellas FK 7.56 3 2 PB
17  Kamyar Shakiba 01 Hässelby SK 7.56 3 3 PB
18  Gustav Gahne 01 AIK Friidrott 7.57 8 1
19  Arman Zetap Fard 02 IFK Märsta 7.61 7 1
20  Oliver Gao 02 Hässelby SK 7.64 3 4
21  Edvin Livak 03 Bromma IF 7.65 3 5
22  Kiran Karström 01 Hellas FK 7.68 4 1
23  Gustav Heikki 01 Gefle IF 7.72 4 2 PB
24  Carl Östholm 01 Linköpings GIF 7.74 3 6
25  Linus Strand 01 KFUM Örebro 7.77 4 3
26  Albin Enbacker 01 IF Göta Karlstad 7.78 4 4
27  Theodor Duvert 01 Turebergs FK 7.84 5 1 PB
28  Victor Gustafsson 01 Linköpings GIF 7.89 3 7
29  William Larsson 02 Gefle IF 7.89 5 2
30  Tadesse Johansson 03 AIK Friidrott 7.93 8 2
31  Tobias Solberg 01 Hässelby SK 7.93 4 5
32  Calle Henrysson 01 IFK Märsta 7.95 7 2
33  Chonpakorn Thongbua 01 Gefle IF 7.96 5 3
34  Lukas Holm 03 Gefle IF 7.99 6 1 PB
35  Melker Tingberg 02 Hässelby SK 7.99 5 4 PB
36  Arthur Abrahamsson 01 Bromma IF 8.01 6 2
37  Emil Renholm 01 Linköpings GIF 8.01 8 3
38  Nahom Hailu 01 IF Göta Karlstad 8.07 8 4
39  Erik Dahlberg 02 Turebergs FK 8.11 6 3
40  Felix Nyberg 03 Bromma IF 8.20 6 4
41  Axel Hagerud 02 Bromma IF 8.20 8 5
42  David Ekdahl 01 Linköpings GIF 8.21 6 5
43  Erik Bredenwall 02 Bromma IF 8.37 8 6
44  Gustav Nordenskiöld 03 Hellas FK 8.39 5 5
45  Emil Bergkvist 02 Linköpings GIF 8.43 5 6
46  Gustav Hammarsson 03 Gefle IF 8.47 7 3
47  Nour Dwara 02 Gefle IF 8.55 7 4 PB
48  Joar Olsson 01 Gefle IF 8.65 7 5
49  Jonas Skoglund 02 Bromma IF 9.12 6 6
50  Fredrik Sundvall 02 Gefle IF 9.48 7 6 PB
51  Lukas Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad DNS 4 6
52  Jesper Ahlin 03 Turebergs FK DNS 4 7
   
P17 800 m A
                 
Gustav Gahne 01 AIK Friidrott 2:05.07
Johan Claeson 01 Linköpings GIF 2:05.47 PB
Nahom Hailu 01 IF Göta Karlstad 2:05.67 PB
Melker Forsberg 01 KFUM Örebro 2:06.54
Emil Johansson 02 Turebergs FK 2:10.12
Sebastian Christensson 03 Turebergs FK 2:10.77
Emil Renholm 01 Linköpings GIF 2:12.58
Carl Af Forselles 01 Hellas FK 2:13.26
   
P17 800 m B
                 
Tadesse Johansson 03 AIK Friidrott 2:13.91
Victor Möller 02 Hässelby SK 2:14.61
Oliver Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 2:16.10
Emil Bergkvist 02 Linköpings GIF 2:20.13
Filip Engström 01 Turebergs FK 2:26.63
Albin Enbacker 01 IF Göta Karlstad 2:28.72
Theodor Duvert 01 Turebergs FK 2:31.94
  Albin Wägmark 01 AIK Friidrott DNS
  Felix Wilow 01 Linköpings GIF DNS
   
P17 800 m C
                 
Axel Hagerud 02 Bromma IF 2:16.59 SB
Lukas Holm 03 Gefle IF 2:22.28 PB
Alexander Linde 02 Hässelby SK 2:34.77
Melker Tingberg 02 Hässelby SK 2:42.70
  Elias Sahlin 01 Hellas FK DNS
  Anton Ström 01 Hellas FK DNS
  Carl Östholm 01 Linköpings GIF DNS
  Victor Gustafsson 01 Linköpings GIF DNS
   
P17 800 m D
                 
Imran Lernebo 01 AIK Friidrott 2:24.32
Jonas Skoglund 02 Bromma IF 2:30.62 PB
Love Ljungqvist 02 Hellas FK 2:33.88
Gustav Hammarsson 03 Gefle IF 2:37.07
Philip Wilhelmsson 01 KFUM Örebro 2:45.68
Fredrik Sundvall 02 Gefle IF 2:46.92
  Marcus Hagerud 01 AIK Friidrott DNS
  Felix Nyberg 03 Bromma IF DNS
   
P17 800 m E
                 
Gordon Ericsson Linder 03 AIK Friidrott 2:25.67
Linus Strand 01 KFUM Örebro 2:27.16
Erik Bredenwall 02 Bromma IF 2:28.54 SB
Gustav Nordenskiöld 03 Hellas FK 2:34.96
William Larsson 02 Gefle IF 2:43.25
  Calle Henrysson 01 IFK Märsta DNS
  David Ekdahl 01 Linköpings GIF DNS
  Arman Zetap Fard 02 IFK Märsta DNS
   
P17 800 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Gustav Gahne 01 AIK Friidrott 2:05.07 1 1
Johan Claeson 01 Linköpings GIF 2:05.47 1 2 PB
Nahom Hailu 01 IF Göta Karlstad 2:05.67 1 3 PB
Melker Forsberg 01 KFUM Örebro 2:06.54 1 4
Emil Johansson 02 Turebergs FK 2:10.12 1 5
Sebastian Christensson 03 Turebergs FK 2:10.77 1 6
Emil Renholm 01 Linköpings GIF 2:12.58 1 7
Carl Af Forselles 01 Hellas FK 2:13.26 1 8
Tadesse Johansson 03 AIK Friidrott 2:13.91 2 1
10  Victor Möller 02 Hässelby SK 2:14.61 2 2
11  Oliver Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 2:16.10 2 3
12  Axel Hagerud 02 Bromma IF 2:16.59 3 1 SB
13  Emil Bergkvist 02 Linköpings GIF 2:20.13 2 4
14  Lukas Holm 03 Gefle IF 2:22.28 3 2 PB
15  Imran Lernebo 01 AIK Friidrott 2:24.32 4 1
16  Gordon Ericsson Linder 03 AIK Friidrott 2:25.67 5 1
17  Filip Engström 01 Turebergs FK 2:26.63 2 5
18  Linus Strand 01 KFUM Örebro 2:27.16 5 2
19  Erik Bredenwall 02 Bromma IF 2:28.54 5 3 SB
20  Albin Enbacker 01 IF Göta Karlstad 2:28.72 2 6
21  Jonas Skoglund 02 Bromma IF 2:30.62 4 2 PB
22  Theodor Duvert 01 Turebergs FK 2:31.94 2 7
23  Love Ljungqvist 02 Hellas FK 2:33.88 4 3
24  Alexander Linde 02 Hässelby SK 2:34.77 3 3
25  Gustav Nordenskiöld 03 Hellas FK 2:34.96 5 4
26  Gustav Hammarsson 03 Gefle IF 2:37.07 4 4
27  Melker Tingberg 02 Hässelby SK 2:42.70 3 4
28  William Larsson 02 Gefle IF 2:43.25 5 5
29  Philip Wilhelmsson 01 KFUM Örebro 2:45.68 4 5
30  Fredrik Sundvall 02 Gefle IF 2:46.92 4 6
31  Marcus Hagerud 01 AIK Friidrott DNS 4 7
32  Albin Wägmark 01 AIK Friidrott DNS 2 8
33  Felix Nyberg 03 Bromma IF DNS 4 8
34  Elias Sahlin 01 Hellas FK DNS 3 5
35  Anton Ström 01 Hellas FK DNS 3 6
36  Calle Henrysson 01 IFK Märsta DNS 5 6
37  Arman Zetap Fard 02 IFK Märsta DNS 5 7
38  David Ekdahl 01 Linköpings GIF DNS 5 8
39  Victor Gustafsson 01 Linköpings GIF DNS 3 7
40  Felix Wilow 01 Linköpings GIF DNS 2 9
41  Carl Östholm 01 Linköpings GIF DNS 3 8
   
P17 Höjd       
                 
Rasmus Hugosson 01 KFUM Örebro 1.89 PB
Elliot Duvert 03 Turebergs FK 1.89
Johan Claeson 01 Linköpings GIF 1.85
Carl Af Forselles 01 Hellas FK 1.81
Emil Johansson 02 Turebergs FK 1.81 PB
Elias Sahlin 01 Hellas FK 1.77
Erik Dahlberg 02 Turebergs FK 1.77
William Gardell 01 AIK Friidrott 1.77
Hampus Johansson 01 Bromma IF 1.73
10  Albin Wägmark 01 AIK Friidrott 1.73
11  Theodor Duvert 01 Turebergs FK 1.73 PB
12  Imran Lernebo 01 AIK Friidrott 1.73
13  Kiran Karström 01 Hellas FK 1.69
14  Simon Sharapo 01 KFUM Örebro 1.69
14  Gustav Heikki 01 Gefle IF 1.69
16  Edvin Livak 03 Bromma IF 1.69
17  Gabriel Gunnarsson 01 IF Göta Karlstad 1.65
18  Oliver Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 1.61
18  Victor Gustafsson 01 Linköpings GIF 1.61
18  Tobias Solberg 01 Hässelby SK 1.61
21  Linus Strand 01 KFUM Örebro 1.61
22  Love Ljungqvist 02 Hellas FK 1.61
23  Felix Wilow 01 Linköpings GIF 1.57
24  Carl Östholm 01 Linköpings GIF 1.57
24  Arthur Abrahamsson 01 Bromma IF 1.57
24  Elias Lind 03 Hässelby SK 1.57
27  Lukas Holm 03 Gefle IF 1.57
28  David Ekdahl 01 Linköpings GIF 1.57
29  Victor Möller 02 Hässelby SK 1.53
30  Marcus Hagerud 01 AIK Friidrott 1.53
31  Oliver Gao 02 Hässelby SK 1.53
32  Melker Tingberg 02 Hässelby SK 1.53
33  Lukas Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 1.53
34  Calle Henrysson 01 IFK Märsta 1.49
35  Felix Nyberg 03 Bromma IF 1.49
36  Arman Zetap Fard 02 IFK Märsta 1.49
36  Philip Wilhelmsson 01 KFUM Örebro 1.49
38  Albin Enbacker 01 IF Göta Karlstad 1.45
38  William Larsson 02 Gefle IF 1.45
40  Jonas Skoglund 02 Bromma IF 1.41
41  Chonpakorn Thongbua 01 Gefle IF 1.41
42  Gustav Nordenskiöld 03 Hellas FK 1.37
43  Nour Dwara 02 Gefle IF 1.37

                                   
1.211.251.291.331.371.411.451.491.531.571.611.651.691.731.771.811.851.891.93
E Lind--------oxoxxx
S Sharapo---------oooxoxxx
R Hugosson--------------oooxxoxxx
A Abrahamsson--------oxoxxx
T Solberg--------oooxxx
E Livak-------oxooxoxoxoxxx
A Zetap Fard---o-ooxox-
O Gao---ooooxoxoxxx
L Strand------oooxxooxxx
P Wilhelmsson---ooooxoxxx
J Skoglundooooooxxx
C Henrysson-----o-ox-
H Johansson---oooooooxxooooxxx
M Tingberg---ooxooxxoxoxxx
V Möller--oooooxooxxx
F Nyberg--oooxoooxxx
C Af Forselles---------------o--x-
K Karström---------oxoooxxx
O Ellström---------ooxxx
G Heikki-----------oxoxxx
E Sahlin-----------o--o-xxx
G Gunnarsson--------ooxoxxoxxx
C Thongbua---xoooxxx
W Larsson------o-xxx
A Enbacker------oxxx
N Dwara----xxoxxx
L Ljungqvist---oxooooooxoxxx
L Holm-------ooxxoxxx
G Nordenskiöldoooxooxxx
L Ellström----ooooxxoxxx
T Duvert-----------oxoxoxxx
E Duvert-------------o-xoxxoxxoxxx
J Claeson-------------ooxoxxoxxx
I Lernebo----------o-oxxoxxx
E Dahlberg------------oxooxxx
D Ekdahl-----xooxoxxoxxox-
E Johansson--------o-ooooxxoxxoxxx
C Östholm-------o-xo-xxx
A Wägmark-------oo-oooxoxxx
W Gardell-----o-oo-xxooxoxxoxxoxxx
M Hagerud------ooxoxxx
V Gustafsson----------oxxx
F Wilow---------o-
P17 Längd       
                 
Carl Af Forselles 01 Hellas FK 6.87
Emil Johansson 02 Turebergs FK 6.32 PB
Simon Sharapo 01 KFUM Örebro 6.15
Elias Sahlin 01 Hellas FK 6.15
Oliver Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 6.07
Albin Wägmark 01 AIK Friidrott 6.02
Rasmus Hugosson 01 KFUM Örebro 5.97
Oliver Gao 02 Hässelby SK 5.96
Johan Claeson 01 Linköpings GIF 5.90
10  Martin Hagberg 01 Hässelby SK 5.89
11  Moi Wirunpan 01 Gefle IF 5.86
12  Gabriel Gunnarsson 01 IF Göta Karlstad 5.86
13  Elliot Duvert 03 Turebergs FK 5.82
14  Imran Lernebo 01 AIK Friidrott 5.71
15  Victor Gustafsson 01 Linköpings GIF 5.69
16  Theodor Duvert 01 Turebergs FK 5.69
17  Kiran Karström 01 Hellas FK 5.68
18  Elias Lind 03 Hässelby SK 5.64
19  Filip Engström 01 Turebergs FK 5.61 PB
20  Edvin Livak 03 Bromma IF 5.56
21  Tobias Solberg 01 Hässelby SK 5.55
22  Carl Östholm 01 Linköpings GIF 5.54
23  William Gardell 01 AIK Friidrott 5.53
24  Arman Zetap Fard 02 IFK Märsta 5.52
25  Marcus Hagerud 01 AIK Friidrott 5.50
26  Felix Wilow 01 Linköpings GIF 5.43
27  Chonpakorn Thongbua 01 Gefle IF 5.37 PB
28  Philip Wilhelmsson 01 KFUM Örebro 5.32
29  David Ekdahl 01 Linköpings GIF 5.31 PB
30  Alexander Linde 02 Hässelby SK 5.29
31  Albin Enbacker 01 IF Göta Karlstad 5.25
32  Tadesse Johansson 03 AIK Friidrott 5.23
33  Melker Tingberg 02 Hässelby SK 5.20
34  Erik Dahlberg 02 Turebergs FK 5.17 PB
35  Arthur Abrahamsson 01 Bromma IF 5.09
36  Love Ljungqvist 02 Hellas FK 5.06
37  Felix Nyberg 03 Bromma IF 5.02
38  Joar Olsson 01 Gefle IF 4.99 PB
39  Lukas Holm 03 Gefle IF 4.88
40  Erik Bredenwall 02 Bromma IF 4.76
41  Calle Henrysson 01 IFK Märsta 4.63
42  Emil Bergkvist 02 Linköpings GIF 4.58
43  Gustav Nordenskiöld 03 Hellas FK 4.40
44  Gustav Hammarsson 03 Gefle IF 4.37
45  Axel Hagerud 02 Bromma IF 4.33
46  Gustav Heikki 01 Gefle IF 4.26
47  Jonas Skoglund 02 Bromma IF 4.11
48  Fredrik Sundvall 02 Gefle IF 4.03 PB
49  Nour Dwara 02 Gefle IF 3.97
50  Lukas Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 3.90
  Hampus Johansson 01 Bromma IF X

               
S Sharapo5.866.156.12
E Lind2.745.555.64
C HenryssonX4.63-
E Livak5.155.565.52
O Gao5.805.965.84
P Wilhelmsson5.325.105.12
A Zetap Fard5.115.525.47
F NybergX5.025.02
M Hagberg4.975.885.89
R Hugosson5.835.97-
A Hagerud4.33XX
T Solberg5.555.555.40
A Linde4.824.915.29
J Skoglund3.293.954.11
M Tingberg5.204.844.45
H JohanssonXXX
E Bredenwall4.584.664.76
A Abrahamsson5.09XX
G HeikkiX4.264.14
K Karström5.545.68X
C Thongbua5.375.23X
C Af Forselles6.516.626.87
L HolmX4.884.76
M Wirunpan5.865.735.74
J OlssonX4.614.99
E Sahlin6.055.986.15
F Sundvall4.033.833.90
L Ellström2.803.903.72
G Nordenskiöld4.334.144.40
A Enbacker5.255.055.25
L LjungqvistX4.565.06
O Ellström6.075.785.84
N Dwara3.913.972.81
G Gunnarsson5.715.625.86
G Hammarsson4.374.344.26
V GustafssonX5.645.69
C Östholm5.545.475.15
T Duvert5.415.565.69
J Claeson5.865.825.90
E Johansson5.865.736.32
F Engström5.615.335.61
F Wilow5.425.435.29
E Duvert5.735.715.82
A WägmarkX6.02X
D Ekdahl4.335.315.28
I Lernebo5.385.675.71
W GardellX5.532.36
E Dahlberg5.174.385.01
M Hagerud4.915.265.50
E Bergkvist4.584.534.57
T Johansson5.085.235.21
P17 Kula       
                 
Jesper Ahlin 03 Turebergs FK 15.89 PB
Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK 14.27
Elias Lind 03 Hässelby SK 12.80
Rasmus Hugosson 01 KFUM Örebro 12.37
Gustav Heikki 01 Gefle IF 11.70 PB
Theodor Duvert 01 Turebergs FK 11.47
Albin Wägmark 01 AIK Friidrott 11.28
Lukas Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 11.02
Marcus Hagerud 01 AIK Friidrott 10.80
10  Tobias Solberg 01 Hässelby SK 10.74
11  Carl Af Forselles 01 Hellas FK 10.73
12  Calle Henrysson 01 IFK Märsta 10.47
13  William Gardell 01 AIK Friidrott 10.34
14  Arthur Abrahamsson 01 Bromma IF 10.19
15  Linus Strand 01 KFUM Örebro 10.19 SB
16  Oliver Gao 02 Hässelby SK 9.97
17  Adrian Möllerström Aho 01 IFK Märsta 9.80
18  Elliot Duvert 03 Turebergs FK 9.80
19  Victor Gustafsson 01 Linköpings GIF 9.78
20  Carl Östholm 01 Linköpings GIF 9.68
21  Johan Claeson 01 Linköpings GIF 9.55
22  Elias Sahlin 01 Hellas FK 9.46
23  Nahom Hailu 01 IF Göta Karlstad 9.14 PB
24  Emil Renholm 01 Linköpings GIF 9.12
25  Erik Bredenwall 02 Bromma IF 9.08
26  Arman Zetap Fard 02 IFK Märsta 9.06
27  Simon Sharapo 01 KFUM Örebro 8.93
28  Oliver Ellström 03 IF Göta Karlstad 8.82
29  Love Ljungqvist 02 Hellas FK 8.77
30  Kiran Karström 01 Hellas FK 8.76
31  Edvin Livak 03 Bromma IF 8.75
32  Imran Lernebo 01 AIK Friidrott 8.61
33  Felix Nyberg 03 Bromma IF 8.46
34  Joar Olsson 01 Gefle IF 8.33
35  David Ekdahl 01 Linköpings GIF 8.10
36  Philip Wilhelmsson 01 KFUM Örebro 7.98
37  Hampus Johansson 01 Bromma IF 7.92
38  Moi Wirunpan 01 Gefle IF 7.87
39  Gabriel Gunnarsson 01 IF Göta Karlstad 7.64
40  Emil Bergkvist 02 Linköpings GIF 7.39
41  William Larsson 02 Gefle IF 7.18
42  Albin Enbacker 01 IF Göta Karlstad 7.10 PB
43  Kamyar Shakiba 01 Hässelby SK 7.09
44  Chonpakorn Thongbua 01 Gefle IF 7.08
45  Lukas Holm 03 Gefle IF 6.92
46  Gustav Nordenskiöld 03 Hellas FK 6.81
47  Jonas Skoglund 02 Bromma IF 6.79
48  Gustav Hammarsson 03 Gefle IF 6.41
49  Nour Dwara 02 Gefle IF 5.67
50  Fredrik Sundvall 02 Gefle IF 5.40 PB

               
A Wägmark11.286.649.94
C Östholm8.749.539.68
E Duvert9.80XX
E Renholm9.019.128.30
E Bergkvist7.147.39X
J ClaesonX9.55X
V Gustafsson9.529.659.78
W Gardell10.3410.34-
T Duvert11.47XX
D Ekdahl8.108.108.02
K Ludvik14.27XX
M Hagerud10.808.539.94
J Ahlin15.0315.89X
I Lernebo8.61--
L Strand10.089.6110.19
H Johansson7.437.927.81
C HenryssonX10.0210.47
T Solberg10.0510.5510.74
E Livak7.988.758.57
R Hugosson11.4111.5012.37
O Gao8.478.769.97
A Zetap Fard8.758.519.06
S SharapoX8.937.98
F Nyberg7.457.728.46
E Lind12.8012.7012.69
Möllerström Aho9.289.808.96
J Skoglund6.795.946.58
K Shakiba6.29X7.09
A Abrahamsson10.0310.1910.16
E Bredenwall8.968.879.08
P Wilhelmsson7.717.847.98
F Sundvall5.285.404.84
O Ellström8.828.48X
G Heikki10.9910.5811.70
L Ellström10.7411.029.85
C Af Forselles10.2010.4710.73
L HolmXX6.92
E Sahlin9.468.698.67
J Olsson8.337.82X
G Gunnarsson7.647.477.33
N DwaraX5.135.67
K Karström8.768.768.72
A Enbacker6.306.467.10
W Larsson6.816.817.18
L Ljungqvist8.77X8.59
N Hailu7.869.14-
C Thongbua7.087.037.06
G Nordenskiöld5.566.816.31
M Wirunpan7.697.557.87
G Hammarsson6.414.986.12
F17 60 m A
                 
Moa Eklundh 01 KFUM Örebro 8.01
Hanna Enlund 01 AIK Friidrott 8.05
Emily Capobianco 01 KFUM Örebro 8.11
Bilge Kaya 02 Hellas FK 8.12
Ella Sjöblom 02 AIK Friidrott 8.13
Draina Kintu 02 Hellas FK 8.28
Hanna Karlsson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 8.33
   
F17 60 m B
                 
Agnes Ekman 01 AIK Friidrott 8.19
Sara Lundqvist 03 Linköpings GIF 8.23 PB
Emilia Sjöstrand 02 AIK Friidrott 8.25
Lisen Rignell 03 Bromma IF 8.31
Cornelia Fernsten 02 KFUM Örebro 8.35
Emelina Cindric 01 Gefle IF 8.36
Ida Winther 01 Turebergs FK 8.44
   
F17 60 m C
                 
Olivia Österling Strömstedt 01 IF Göta Karlstad 8.33
Alva Kojic 01 KFUM Örebro 8.40
Caroline Cedergren 02 Hellas FK 8.48
Clara Billing 02 Turebergs FK 8.55
Emma Nilsson 03 Gefle IF 8.56
Elisabeth Getahun 01 Hellas FK 8.58
Selma Nilsson 01 AIK Friidrott 8.65
   
F17 60 m D
                 
Laura Fodor 03 Hässelby SK 8.40 PB
Jasmin Blomberg 01 Hässelby SK 8.55 PB
Moa Nyström 03 Turebergs FK 8.63
Sofia Ejlertsson 02 Linköpings GIF 8.66
Hanna Askling 02 Bromma IF 8.69
Amanda Ivehammar 01 Linköpings GIF 8.70
Amanda Barasciutti 01 Hässelby SK 8.85
   
F17 60 m E
                 
Amanda Bladh 01 AIK Friidrott 8.62 PB
Emmy Nyström Jansson 02 IF Göta Karlstad 8.64 PB
Klara Nolemo 01 Gefle IF 8.74 SB
Nellie Millde 01 Bromma IF 8.78
Wilja Wickert 02 Hässelby SK 8.80
Hedda Tangfelt 02 Hässelby SK 8.88
Linnea Werner 02 IF Göta Karlstad 9.03
   
F17 60 m F
                 
Vanna Ullén 03 Turebergs FK 8.72 PB
Clara Björnum 03 Bromma IF 8.80
Maja Karlsson 01 IF Göta Karlstad 8.90 PB
Emilia Merkell 02 Gefle IF 9.04
Sofie Fransson 02 KFUM Örebro 9.07
Malika Ernström 02 Hellas FK 9.24
Amanda Fridberg 02 IF Göta Karlstad 9.53
   
F17 60 m G
                 
Lisa Fröberg 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 8.49
Lovisa Lindholm 01 Linköpings GIF 8.51
Vera Sjöberg 01 AIK Friidrott 8.58
Cecila Walles 02 IFK Märsta 9.00
Felicia Eriksson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 9.07
Emma Bodin 02 Gefle IF 9.56 PB
   
F17 60 m H
                 
Shila Fahtli 01 Hässelby SK 8.13
Maria Lindholm 01 Linköpings GIF 8.45
Vilma Delden 02 IFK Märsta 8.69
Vendela Wahlberg 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 8.72
  Filippa Norberg 01 Linköpings GIF DNS
  Hedda Mejer 01 Bromma IF DNS
   
F17 60 m I
                 
Elisabeth Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 8.39
Maja Sund 01 Turebergs FK 8.73
Maja K Tunedal 01 AIK Friidrott 9.54
Amira Musa 01 KFUM Örebro 9.59
Martina Ljungdahl 01 IFK Märsta 10.52
  Julia Richards Nilsson 02 Bromma IF DNS
   
F17 60 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Moa Eklundh 01 KFUM Örebro 8.01 1 1
Hanna Enlund 01 AIK Friidrott 8.05 1 2
Emily Capobianco 01 KFUM Örebro 8.11 1 3
Bilge Kaya 02 Hellas FK 8.12 1 4
Ella Sjöblom 02 AIK Friidrott 8.13 1 5
Shila Fahtli 01 Hässelby SK 8.13 8 1
Agnes Ekman 01 AIK Friidrott 8.19 2 1
Sara Lundqvist 03 Linköpings GIF 8.23 2 2 PB
Emilia Sjöstrand 02 AIK Friidrott 8.25 2 3
10  Draina Kintu 02 Hellas FK 8.28 1 6
11  Lisen Rignell 03 Bromma IF 8.31 2 4
12  Olivia Österling Strömstedt 01 IF Göta Karlstad 8.33 3 1
13  Hanna Karlsson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 8.33 1 7
14  Cornelia Fernsten 02 KFUM Örebro 8.35 2 5
15  Emelina Cindric 01 Gefle IF 8.36 2 6
16  Elisabeth Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 8.39 9 1
17  Laura Fodor 03 Hässelby SK 8.40 4 1 PB
18  Alva Kojic 01 KFUM Örebro 8.40 3 2
19  Ida Winther 01 Turebergs FK 8.44 2 7
20  Maria Lindholm 01 Linköpings GIF 8.45 8 2
21  Caroline Cedergren 02 Hellas FK 8.48 3 3
22  Lisa Fröberg 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 8.49 7 1
23  Lovisa Lindholm 01 Linköpings GIF 8.51 7 2
24  Jasmin Blomberg 01 Hässelby SK 8.55 4 2 PB
25  Clara Billing 02 Turebergs FK 8.55 3 4
26  Emma Nilsson 03 Gefle IF 8.56 3 5
27  Elisabeth Getahun 01 Hellas FK 8.58 3 6
28  Vera Sjöberg 01 AIK Friidrott 8.58 7 3
29  Amanda Bladh 01 AIK Friidrott 8.62 5 1 PB
30  Moa Nyström 03 Turebergs FK 8.63 4 3
31  Emmy Nyström Jansson 02 IF Göta Karlstad 8.64 5 2 PB
32  Selma Nilsson 01 AIK Friidrott 8.65 3 7
33  Sofia Ejlertsson 02 Linköpings GIF 8.66 4 4
34  Hanna Askling 02 Bromma IF 8.69 4 5
35  Vilma Delden 02 IFK Märsta 8.69 8 3
36  Amanda Ivehammar 01 Linköpings GIF 8.70 4 6
37  Vanna Ullén 03 Turebergs FK 8.72 6 1 PB
38  Vendela Wahlberg 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 8.72 8 4
39  Maja Sund 01 Turebergs FK 8.73 9 2
40  Klara Nolemo 01 Gefle IF 8.74 5 3 SB
41  Nellie Millde 01 Bromma IF 8.78 5 4
42  Wilja Wickert 02 Hässelby SK 8.80 5 5
43  Clara Björnum 03 Bromma IF 8.80 6 2
44  Amanda Barasciutti 01 Hässelby SK 8.85 4 7
45  Hedda Tangfelt 02 Hässelby SK 8.88 5 6
46  Maja Karlsson 01 IF Göta Karlstad 8.90 6 3 PB
47  Cecila Walles 02 IFK Märsta 9.00 7 4
48  Linnea Werner 02 IF Göta Karlstad 9.03 5 7
49  Emilia Merkell 02 Gefle IF 9.04 6 4
50  Felicia Eriksson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 9.07 7 5
51  Sofie Fransson 02 KFUM Örebro 9.07 6 5
52  Malika Ernström 02 Hellas FK 9.24 6 6
53  Amanda Fridberg 02 IF Göta Karlstad 9.53 6 7
54  Maja K Tunedal 01 AIK Friidrott 9.54 9 3
55  Emma Bodin 02 Gefle IF 9.56 7 6 PB
56  Amira Musa 01 KFUM Örebro 9.59 9 4
57  Martina Ljungdahl 01 IFK Märsta 10.52 9 5
58  Hedda Mejer 01 Bromma IF DNS 8 5
59  Julia Richards Nilsson 02 Bromma IF DNS 9 6
60  Filippa Norberg 01 Linköpings GIF DNS 8 6
   
F17 800 m A
                 
Vera Sjöberg 01 AIK Friidrott 2:14.84 PB
Amanda Ivehammar 01 Linköpings GIF 2:15.07 PB
Alice Berg 02 Turebergs FK 2:21.66
Maja Sund 01 Turebergs FK 2:29.05
Linnea Eriksson Bäckvall 02 Turebergs FK 2:30.95 PB
Alma Holmberg 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:32.19
Selma Nilsson 01 AIK Friidrott 2:32.69
Vanna Ullén 03 Turebergs FK 2:36.18
Lisa Fröberg 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:41.33
   
F17 800 m B
                 
Agnes Ekman 01 AIK Friidrott 2:34.43 SB
Hedda Tangfelt 02 Hässelby SK 2:35.05 PB
Felicia Eriksson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 2:37.45 SB
Laura Fodor 03 Hässelby SK 2:38.71
Emma Bodin 02 Gefle IF 2:45.04
Shila Fahtli 01 Hässelby SK 2:48.87
  Lovisa Lindholm 01 Linköpings GIF DNS
  Amanda Barasciutti 01 Hässelby SK DNS
  Hanna Karlsson 03 IF Göta Karlstad DNS
   
F17 800 m C
                 
Amanda Bladh 01 AIK Friidrott 2:43.60 PB
Sofia Ejlertsson 02 Linköpings GIF 2:46.15 PB
Clara Billing 02 Turebergs FK 2:52.38
Wilja Wickert 02 Hässelby SK 2:52.74
Linnea Werner 02 IF Göta Karlstad 3:01.70
Maria Lindholm 01 Linköpings GIF 3:08.92
Sara Lundqvist 03 Linköpings GIF 3:09.59
Draina Kintu 02 Hellas FK 3:14.10
  Caroline Cedergren 02 Hellas FK DNS
   
F17 800 m D
                 
Hedda Mejer 01 Bromma IF 2:31.50
Bilge Kaya 02 Hellas FK 2:44.67 PB
Cornelia Fernsten 02 KFUM Örebro 2:47.27
Emelina Cindric 01 Gefle IF 2:49.34
Julia Richards Nilsson 02 Bromma IF 2:49.58
Maja Karlsson 01 IF Göta Karlstad 2:52.64
Elisabeth Getahun 01 Hellas FK 3:03.75
Matilda Eklind 02 KFUM Örebro 3:08.96
   
F17 800 m E
                 
Hanna Enlund 01 AIK Friidrott 2:39.41
Lisen Rignell 03 Bromma IF 2:46.81
Vilma Delden 02 IFK Märsta 2:55.80
Ida Pettersson 02 KFUM Örebro 3:18.18
Cecila Walles 02 IFK Märsta 3:31.44
  Alva Kojic 01 KFUM Örebro DNS
  Alice Bevegård 01 Bromma IF DNS
  Ellinore Dahlberg 03 Bromma IF DNS
   
F17 800 m F
                 
Moa Settergren 01 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:37.52
Emilia Merkell 02 Gefle IF 2:55.75
Malika Ernström 02 Hellas FK 3:01.60
Martina Ljungdahl 01 IFK Märsta 3:30.09
  Filippa Norberg 01 Linköpings GIF DNS
  Vendela Wahlberg 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott DNS
  Lovisa Arlestrand 02 Hellas FK DNS
  Clara Björnum 03 Bromma IF DNS
   
F17 800 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Vera Sjöberg 01 AIK Friidrott 2:14.84 1 1 PB
Amanda Ivehammar 01 Linköpings GIF 2:15.07 1 2 PB
Alice Berg 02 Turebergs FK 2:21.66 1 3
Maja Sund 01 Turebergs FK 2:29.05 1 4
Linnea Eriksson Bäckvall 02 Turebergs FK 2:30.95 1 5 PB
Hedda Mejer 01 Bromma IF 2:31.50 4 1
Alma Holmberg 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:32.19 1 6
Selma Nilsson 01 AIK Friidrott 2:32.69 1 7
Agnes Ekman 01 AIK Friidrott 2:34.43 2 1 SB
10  Hedda Tangfelt 02 Hässelby SK 2:35.05 2 2 PB
11  Vanna Ullén 03 Turebergs FK 2:36.18 1 8
12  Felicia Eriksson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 2:37.45 2 3 SB
13  Moa Settergren 01 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:37.52 6 1
14  Laura Fodor 03 Hässelby SK 2:38.71 2 4
15  Hanna Enlund 01 AIK Friidrott 2:39.41 5 1
16  Lisa Fröberg 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:41.33 1 9
17  Amanda Bladh 01 AIK Friidrott 2:43.60 3 1 PB
18  Bilge Kaya 02 Hellas FK 2:44.67 4 2 PB
19  Emma Bodin 02 Gefle IF 2:45.04 2 5
20  Sofia Ejlertsson 02 Linköpings GIF 2:46.15 3 2 PB
21  Lisen Rignell 03 Bromma IF 2:46.81 5 2
22  Cornelia Fernsten 02 KFUM Örebro 2:47.27 4 3
23  Shila Fahtli 01 Hässelby SK 2:48.87 2 6
24  Emelina Cindric 01 Gefle IF 2:49.34 4 4
25  Julia Richards Nilsson 02 Bromma IF 2:49.58 4 5
26  Clara Billing 02 Turebergs FK 2:52.38 3 3
27  Maja Karlsson 01 IF Göta Karlstad 2:52.64 4 6
28  Wilja Wickert 02 Hässelby SK 2:52.74 3 4
29  Emilia Merkell 02 Gefle IF 2:55.75 6 2
30  Vilma Delden 02 IFK Märsta 2:55.80 5 3
31  Malika Ernström 02 Hellas FK 3:01.60 6 3
32  Linnea Werner 02 IF Göta Karlstad 3:01.70 3 5
33  Elisabeth Getahun 01 Hellas FK 3:03.75 4 7
34  Maria Lindholm 01 Linköpings GIF 3:08.92 3 6
35  Matilda Eklind 02 KFUM Örebro 3:08.96 4 8
36  Sara Lundqvist 03 Linköpings GIF 3:09.59 3 7
37  Draina Kintu 02 Hellas FK 3:14.10 3 8
38  Ida Pettersson 02 KFUM Örebro 3:18.18 5 4
39  Martina Ljungdahl 01 IFK Märsta 3:30.09 6 4
40  Cecila Walles 02 IFK Märsta 3:31.44 5 5
41  Alice Bevegård 01 Bromma IF DNS 5 6
42  Ellinore Dahlberg 03 Bromma IF DNS 5 7
43  Lovisa Arlestrand 02 Hellas FK DNS 6 5
44  Caroline Cedergren 02 Hellas FK DNS 3 9
45  Amanda Barasciutti 01 Hässelby SK DNS 2 7
46  Hanna Karlsson 03 IF Göta Karlstad DNS 2 8
47  Vendela Wahlberg 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott DNS 6 6
48  Alva Kojic 01 KFUM Örebro DNS 5 8
49  Lovisa Lindholm 01 Linköpings GIF DNS 2 9
50  Filippa Norberg 01 Linköpings GIF DNS 6 7
51  Clara Björnum 03 Bromma IF DNS 6 8
   
F17 Höjd       
                 
Lovisa Lindholm 01 Linköpings GIF 1.69
Vera Sjöberg 01 AIK Friidrott 1.61
Olivia Österling Strömstedt 01 IF Göta Karlstad 1.57
Emily Capobianco 01 KFUM Örebro 1.53
Amanda Ivehammar 01 Linköpings GIF 1.53
Lisa Fröberg 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.53
Marika Åstrand 03 Hässelby SK 1.53
Maja Sund 01 Turebergs FK 1.49
Ida Pettersson 02 KFUM Örebro 1.49
Bilge Kaya 02 Hellas FK 1.49
11  Agnes Ekman 01 AIK Friidrott 1.49
12  Emilia Sjöstrand 02 AIK Friidrott 1.49
13  Emma Bodin 02 Gefle IF 1.45
13  Shila Fahtli 01 Hässelby SK 1.45
15  Vendela Wahlberg 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.45
16  Elisabeth Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.41
16  Sofia Ejlertsson 02 Linköpings GIF 1.41
16  Nellie Millde 01 Bromma IF 1.41
16  Clara Björnum 03 Bromma IF 1.41
20  Maja Karlsson 01 IF Göta Karlstad 1.41
21  Lisen Rignell 03 Bromma IF 1.41
21  Moa Nyström 03 Turebergs FK 1.41
23  Emmy Nyström Jansson 02 IF Göta Karlstad 1.41
24  Alva Kojic 01 KFUM Örebro 1.41
24  Clara Billing 02 Turebergs FK 1.41
26  Vilma Delden 02 IFK Märsta 1.37
26  Hanna Enlund 01 AIK Friidrott 1.37
26  Emma Nilsson 03 Gefle IF 1.37
26  Maria Lindholm 01 Linköpings GIF 1.37
30  Wilja Wickert 02 Hässelby SK 1.37
31  Hanna Karlsson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 1.37
31  Ida Winther 01 Turebergs FK 1.37
33  Moa Eklundh 01 KFUM Örebro 1.33
33  Julia Richards Nilsson 02 Bromma IF 1.33
33  Alice Berg 02 Turebergs FK 1.33
36  Maja K Tunedal 01 AIK Friidrott 1.33
37  Caroline Cedergren 02 Hellas FK 1.33
38  Cecila Walles 02 IFK Märsta 1.33
39  Draina Kintu 02 Hellas FK 1.29
40  Eila Jansson 02 Gefle IF 1.29
41  Amanda Barasciutti 01 Hässelby SK 1.21
42  Emilia Merkell 02 Gefle IF 1.21
42  Elisabeth Getahun 01 Hellas FK 1.21
44  Martina Ljungdahl 01 IFK Märsta 1.13
45  Malika Ernström 02 Hellas FK 1.13

                                   
1.091.131.171.211.251.291.331.371.411.451.491.531.571.611.651.691.731.771.81
H Enlundooooooooxxx
A Ivehammar------oooooxoxxx
E Sjöstrand-----ooxoooxxoxxx
V Sjöberg-------o-oxoxoxoxxoxxx
A Ekman------oooxoxoxxx
L Lindholm---------o-ooxoooxxx
C Cedergren---oooxoxxx
S Ejlertsson-----ooooxxx
M Ernströmoxxoxxx
M Lindholm----ooooxxx
E Getahunoooxoxxx
B Kaya-----oooooxoxxx
M K Tunedaloooooxooxxx
D Kintu---oooxxx
M Åstrand--------oxooxxoxxx
L Rignell------ooxoxxx
E Bodin------ooooxxx
N Millde------oooxxx
E Nilsson---oooooxxx
A Barasciutti--ooxxx
C Björnum--oooooooxxx
W Wickert----ooxooxxx
E Jansson---xooxoxxx
Richards Nilsson--oooooxxx
E Merkell---xoxxx
S Fahtli----ooooooxxx
I Pettersson-------oooxoxxx
M Nyström-----oooxoxxx
E Capobianco---------o-ox
C Billing------xoxoxxoxxx
A Kojic---oooxoxoxxoxxx
M Sund-------ooxooxxx
Nyström Jansson-------xoxoxxx
I Winther------xoxxoxxx
E Hvalgren-----ooooxxx
H Karlsson------xoxxoxxx
L Fröberg---------oxoxox
V Delden--ooooooxxx
Österling Ströms---------ooooxxx
V Wahlberg------oooxoxx------
M Eklundh-----ooxxx
C Wallesooooxxooxoxxx
M Karlsson------oxooxxx
A Berg-----ooxxx
M Ljungdahlxoxoxxx
F17 Längd       
                 
Agnes Ekman 01 AIK Friidrott 5.34
Bilge Kaya 02 Hellas FK 5.29
Olivia Österling Strömstedt 01 IF Göta Karlstad 5.15
Emily Capobianco 01 KFUM Örebro 5.13
Maria Lindholm 01 Linköpings GIF 5.02 PB
Hanna Karlsson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 5.00
Sofia Boman 02 Hässelby SK 5.00
Lisa Fröberg 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.95
Sara Lundqvist 03 Linköpings GIF 4.92 PB
10  Moa Eklundh 01 KFUM Örebro 4.88
11  Shila Fahtli 01 Hässelby SK 4.85
12  Amanda Ivehammar 01 Linköpings GIF 4.84
13  Sofia Ejlertsson 02 Linköpings GIF 4.84 PB
14  Lisen Rignell 03 Bromma IF 4.83
15  Vera Sjöberg 01 AIK Friidrott 4.83
16  Ida Pettersson 02 KFUM Örebro 4.82
17  Lovisa Lindholm 01 Linköpings GIF 4.81
18  Draina Kintu 02 Hellas FK 4.79
19  Clara Björnum 03 Bromma IF 4.77
20  Emmy Nyström Jansson 02 IF Göta Karlstad 4.77
21  Clara Billing 02 Turebergs FK 4.76 PB
22  Hanna Askling 02 Bromma IF 4.76
23  Elisabeth Getahun 01 Hellas FK 4.75
24  Marika Åstrand 03 Hässelby SK 4.71
25  Klara Nolemo 01 Gefle IF 4.70
26  Selma Nilsson 01 AIK Friidrott 4.70
27  Laura Fodor 03 Hässelby SK 4.64
28  Moa Nyström 03 Turebergs FK 4.64 PB
29  Jasmin Blomberg 01 Hässelby SK 4.58
30  Amanda Barasciutti 01 Hässelby SK 4.58
31  Emilia Merkell 02 Gefle IF 4.55 PB
32  Linnea Werner 02 IF Göta Karlstad 4.53 PB
33  Ida Winther 01 Turebergs FK 4.49
34  Wilja Wickert 02 Hässelby SK 4.46
35  Ella Sjöblom 02 AIK Friidrott 4.45
36  Vendela Wahlberg 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.41
37  Nellie Millde 01 Bromma IF 4.38
38  Elisabeth Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.36
39  Vanna Ullén 03 Turebergs FK 4.35 PB
40  Matilda Eklind 02 KFUM Örebro 4.34
41  Maja Karlsson 01 IF Göta Karlstad 4.31
42  Amanda Bladh 01 AIK Friidrott 4.27
43  Linnea Eriksson Bäckvall 02 Turebergs FK 4.25
44  Cecila Walles 02 IFK Märsta 4.25
45  Vilma Delden 02 IFK Märsta 4.00
46  Sofie Fransson 02 KFUM Örebro 3.96
47  Julia Richards Nilsson 02 Bromma IF 3.88
48  Maja K Tunedal 01 AIK Friidrott 3.85
49  Amira Musa 01 KFUM Örebro 3.83
50  Malika Ernström 02 Hellas FK 3.76
51  Emma Bodin 02 Gefle IF 3.71
52  Martina Ljungdahl 01 IFK Märsta 3.18
  Emilia Sjöstrand 02 AIK Friidrott X
  Emelina Cindric 01 Gefle IF X
  Caroline Cedergren 02 Hellas FK X
  Hedda Mejer 01 Bromma IF -
  Maja Sund 01 Turebergs FK -

               
H Mejer---
N MilldeX4.384.04
C Björnum4.774.704.59
S Fahtli4.854.804.70
J Blomberg4.454.584.58
Richards Nilsson3.683.88X
E Merkell4.434.554.42
S Boman5.004.77-
E Bodin3.713.703.68
W Wickert4.064.414.46
H AsklingX4.494.76
K Nolemo4.274.674.70
A Barasciutti4.584.554.44
E CindricXXX
L Fodor4.604.514.64
M Åstrand2.334.714.43
L Rignell4.83X4.83
S Ejlertsson4.844.684.72
A Ekman4.885.045.34
B Kaya4.865.295.14
E SjöstrandXXX
S Lundqvist4.744.864.92
E Getahun4.754.74X
V Sjöberg4.594.534.83
D Kintu4.714.794.73
M LindholmX4.975.02
M K Tunedal3.673.853.85
A Bladh4.273.894.04
A Ivehammar4.714.804.84
C CedergrenXXX
M Ernström3.573.76X
L Lindholm4.654.744.81
S Nilsson4.594.664.70
E Sjöblom4.444.453.42
L Werner4.174.214.53
E CapobiancoX5.13-
C Billing4.504.424.76
A MusaXX3.83
C Walles4.253.994.11
H Karlsson4.794.955.00
L Fröberg4.954.704.71
M Sund---
I Pettersson4.754.82X
I Winther4.474.424.49
M Ljungdahl2.853.063.18
M Eklind4.274.344.25
V Delden3.733.414.00
M Karlsson4.314.224.30
V Wahlberg4.094.414.28
M Eklundh4.88X4.62
V Ullén4.334.224.35
S Fransson3.773.773.96
Österling Ströms5.155.15X
E Hvalgren4.274.364.20
M Nyström4.64X4.51
Nyström Jansson4.674.77X
Eriksson Bäckval4.253.924.16
F17 Kula       
                 
Amanda Fridberg 02 IF Göta Karlstad 12.51
Emilia Malmehed 01 Linköpings GIF 12.35 PB
Emilia Sjöstrand 02 AIK Friidrott 10.68
Ida Winther 01 Turebergs FK 10.28
Agnes Ekman 01 AIK Friidrott 10.01
Klara Nolemo 01 Gefle IF 9.94
Sofia Boman 02 Hässelby SK 9.90
Sofia Ejlertsson 02 Linköpings GIF 9.84
Laura Fodor 03 Hässelby SK 9.84
10  Emily Capobianco 01 KFUM Örebro 9.67
11  Maria Lindholm 01 Linköpings GIF 9.66 PB
12  Wilja Wickert 02 Hässelby SK 9.64
13  Lisa Fröberg 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 9.38
14  Olivia Österling Strömstedt 01 IF Göta Karlstad 9.05 PB
15  Nellie Millde 01 Bromma IF 8.82
16  Draina Kintu 02 Hellas FK 8.81
17  Bilge Kaya 02 Hellas FK 8.78
18  Maja Sund 01 Turebergs FK 8.74
19  Selma Nilsson 01 AIK Friidrott 8.61
20  Sara Lundqvist 03 Linköpings GIF 8.58
21  Clara Billing 02 Turebergs FK 8.51 PB
22  Madelaine Aulio 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 8.45
23  Ida Pettersson 02 KFUM Örebro 8.37
24  Sofie Fransson 02 KFUM Örebro 8.32
25  Felicia Eriksson 03 IF Göta Karlstad 8.32
26  Emelina Cindric 01 Gefle IF 8.18
27  Marika Åstrand 03 Hässelby SK 8.15
28  Moa Eklundh 01 KFUM Örebro 7.90
29  Emilia Merkell 02 Gefle IF 7.89 PB
30  Matilda Eklind 02 KFUM Örebro 7.72
31  Caroline Cedergren 02 Hellas FK 7.66
32  Ella Sjöblom 02 AIK Friidrott 7.54
33  Jasmin Blomberg 01 Hässelby SK 7.46
34  Vilma Delden 02 IFK Märsta 7.41
35  Hanna Enlund 01 AIK Friidrott 7.35
36  Alva Kojic 01 KFUM Örebro 7.29
37  Cornelia Fernsten 02 KFUM Örebro 7.26
38  Cecila Walles 02 IFK Märsta 7.25
39  Lisen Rignell 03 Bromma IF 7.25
40  Linnea Eriksson Bäckvall 02 Turebergs FK 7.25
41  Julia Richards Nilsson 02 Bromma IF 7.23
42  Elisabeth Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 7.14
43  Vendela Wahlberg 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 7.12
44  Lovisa Lindholm 01 Linköpings GIF 7.12
45  Alice Berg 02 Turebergs FK 7.06
46  Amira Musa 01 KFUM Örebro 7.03
47  Maja K Tunedal 01 AIK Friidrott 6.83
48  Martina Ljungdahl 01 IFK Märsta 6.75
49  Eila Jansson 02 Gefle IF 6.71
50  Elisabeth Getahun 01 Hellas FK 6.53
51  Vera Sjöberg 01 AIK Friidrott 6.53
52  Malika Ernström 02 Hellas FK 6.37
53  Amanda Bladh 01 AIK Friidrott 6.29
54  Moa Nyström 03 Turebergs FK 6.23
55  Clara Björnum 03 Bromma IF 6.15
56  Emma Bodin 02 Gefle IF 4.97

               
C Björnum6.156.115.87
L Lindholm7.126.49-
K Nolemo9.949.099.15
E Malmehed12.3512.0111.47
S Nilsson6.518.616.93
M K Tunedal6.386.266.83
M Lindholm9.119.059.66
E Getahun6.536.366.38
C CedergrenX7.667.49
M Ernström6.376.376.26
H Enlund7.356.797.11
S Ejlertsson9.479.849.82
B Kaya8.788.497.13
A Ekman9.249.0110.01
A Bladh5.535.696.29
D Kintu8.818.767.58
E Sjöstrand10.1710.5810.68
S Lundqvist7.66X8.58
E Sjöblom7.54--
V Sjöberg5.905.366.53
L Fodor9.209.849.31
E Merkell7.036.987.89
N Millde8.828.37X
E Cindric8.187.017.90
E Jansson6.646.716.36
J BlombergX7.467.40
E Bodin4.634.974.77
Richards Nilsson6.857.127.23
W Wickert9.647.048.93
L Rignell7.256.836.64
S Boman9.90X9.55
M Åstrand6.957.588.15
A Berg6.137.066.59
M Nyström6.23--
M Ljungdahl6.106.755.99
Eriksson Bäckval6.807.25X
A Musa6.607.036.75
Österling Ströms8.879.058.59
S Fransson8.328.238.32
C Walles5.937.257.23
A Kojic6.747.296.87
C Billing7.738.517.93
E Capobianco9.369.679.10
M Sund7.828.748.38
M Eklundh7.906.756.54
I Winther9.5810.289.66
M Eklind7.377.727.36
I Pettersson7.407.168.37
V Delden7.347.417.12
C FernstenXX7.26
M AulioX8.268.45
L Fröberg9.389.198.68
V Wahlberg7.126.986.52
A FridbergX12.51X
E Hvalgren7.136.847.14
F Eriksson8.327.827.27
PF17 6x200 m A
           
1AIK FriidrottLag 1 AIK Friidrott2:28.42
Imran Lernebo01
Ella Sjöblom02
Gustav Gahne01
Agnes Ekman01
Marcus Hagerud01
Hanna Enlund01
2Turebergs FKLag 1 Turebergs FK2:32.97
Filip Engström01
Ida Winther01
Erik Dahlberg02
Maja Sund01
Emil Johansson02
Clara Billing02
3Linköpings GIFLag 1 Linköpings GIF2:35.68
Victor Gustafsson01
Amanda Ivehammar01
Carl Östholm01
Maria Lindholm01
Johan Claeson01
Sara Lundqvist03
   
PF17 6x200 m B
           
1Hellas FKLag 1 Hellas FK2:31.10 PB
Kiran Karström01
Caroline Cedergren02
Elias Sahlin01
Draina Kintu02
Carl Af Forselles01
Bilge Kaya02
2KFUM ÖrebroLag 1 KFUM Örebro2:31.85
Rasmus Hugosson01
Emily Capobianco01
Linus Strand01
Cornelia Fernsten02
Simon Sharapo01
Moa Eklundh01
3IF Göta KarlstadLag 1 IF Göta Karlstad2:34.72
Oliver Ellström03
Hanna Karlsson03
Albin Enbacker01
Emmy Nyström Jansson02
Gabriel Gunnarsson01
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01
   
PF17 6x200 m C
           
1Gefle IFLag 1 Gefle IF2:40.45
Moi Wirunpan01
Emma Nilsson03
Gustav Heikki01
Emilia Merkell02
Chonpakorn Thongbua01
Emelina Cindric01
2Bromma IFLag 1 Bromma IF2:44.19
Edvin Livak03
Lisen Rignell03
Felix Nyberg03
Clara Björnum03
Arthur Abrahamsson01
Hanna Askling02
Hässelby SKLag 1 Hässelby SKDQ§2.35.16
Martin Hagberg01
Laura Fodor03
Oliver Gao02
Shila Fahtli01
Elias Lind03
Marika Åstrand03