Sollentuna Friidrottshall 11 mars 2017

Resultat

P17 60 m A
             
1William Gardell01Hellas FK7.43
2Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK7.44
3Sabiti Nahimana00Hammarby IF7.45 PB
4Marcus Lanto01Bromma IF7.45 SB
5Felix Prins00Hammarby IF7.47
6Erik Ahlfont00Turebergs FK7.52
7Moi Wirunpan01Gefle IF7.70
   
P17 60 m B
             
1Leon Johansson01Hammarby IF7.53
2Andre Barosso02Hammarby IF7.58 PB
3Oliver Gao02Hässelby SK7.71
4Filip Engström01Turebergs FK7.84
5Natthaphon Muanngoen02Gefle IF7.87
6Simon Thor00IFK Märsta7.91
Daniel Rithnesberg01Hammarby IFDNS
   
P17 60 m C
             
1Arman Zehtab Fard02IFK Märsta7.83 PB
2Måns Boshius02IFK Lidingö7.87
3Jacob Holmberg00Hässelby SK7.92
4Calle Henrysson01IFK Märsta7.97
5Emmanuel Lindqvist01Hammarby IF7.97
6Adrian Möllerström Aho01IFK Märsta8.02
7Gustav Heikki01Gefle IF8.25
   
P17 60 m D
             
1Erik Thunqvist00Bromma IF7.76
2Noah Ander01Bromma IF7.92
3Måns Rosenbaum00Bromma IF8.05
4Markus Eriksson01Turebergs FK8.05 SB
5Arthur Abrahamsson01Bromma IF8.08
6Filip Ahlberg01Bromma IF8.26
7Fredrik Sundvall02Gefle IF9.91
   
P17 60 m E
             
1Gabriel Stewart Larsson00Bromma IF7.69
2Max Bechtel01Hässelby SK7.96
3Axel Boij du Rietz00Hellas FK8.18
4Carl Widenholm00Hellas FK8.18
5Felix Wallin01IFK Märsta8.21
6Malex Åkerblom00IFK Lidingö8.32
7Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö8.54
   
P17 800m A
             
1Adrian Möllerström Aho01IFK Märsta2:07.36 PB
2Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö2:07.96 SB
3John Strandberg02Bromma IF2:08.85
4Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK2:11.36 SB
5Simon Thor00IFK Märsta2:25.57
6Felix Prins00Hammarby IF2:34.60
   
P17 800m B
             
1Axel Boij du Rietz00Hellas FK2:15.77 SB
2Filip Ahlberg01Bromma IF2:16.31
3Esrom Abreham02Hässelby SK2:19.22 PB
4Calle Henrysson01IFK Märsta2:22.88 PB
5Theodor Duvert01Turebergs FK2:23.15 SB
6William Gardell01Hellas FK2:39.96
   
P17 800m C
             
1Måns Rosenbaum00Bromma IF2:14.68
2Filip Engström01Turebergs FK2:22.36
3Fhilip Söderberg01Hammarby IF2:22.59
4Erik Ahlfont00Turebergs FK2:23.05
5Fredrik Sundvall02Gefle IF3:03.86
Moi Wirunpan01Gefle IFDNS
   
P17 800m D
             
1Emil Johansson02Turebergs FK2:21.58
2Sabiti Nahimana00Hammarby IF2:22.20
3Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK2:35.78
4Natthaphon Muanngoen02Gefle IF2:37.14
5Gustav Heikki01Gefle IF2:46.19
6Markus Eriksson01Turebergs FK2:51.53
   
P17 800m E
             
1Oliver Gao02Hässelby SK2:31.10
2Jacob Holmberg00Hässelby SK2:31.33
3Arvid Askensjö01IFK Lidingö2:34.25
4Malex Åkerblom00IFK Lidingö2:38.28
5Carl Widenholm00Hellas FK2:39.22
   
P17 60m häck A
             
1Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK8.37
2Simon Thor00IFK Märsta8.98
3Felix Prins00Hammarby IF9.11
4Theodor Duvert01Turebergs FK9.15 SB
Moi Wirunpan01Gefle IFDNF
Natthaphon Muanngoen02Gefle IFDNF
   
P17 60m häck B
             
1Adrian Möllerström Aho01IFK Märsta9.13 PB
2Erik Thunqvist00Bromma IF9.18
3Arthur Abrahamsson01Bromma IF9.84
4Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK9.85
5Marcus Lanto01Bromma IF9.93
6Gustav Heikki01Gefle IF10.05 SB
7Esrom Abreham02Hässelby SK10.64
   
P17 60m häck C
             
1Andre Barosso02Hammarby IF9.76
2Emmanuel Lindqvist01Hammarby IF9.88
3Fhilip Söderberg01Hammarby IF9.96
4Måns Rosenbaum00Bromma IF9.98
5Carl Widenholm00Hellas FK10.75
6Axel Boij du Rietz00Hellas FK12.06
Filip Ahlberg01Bromma IFDNF
   
P17 60m häck D
             
1Sabiti Nahimana00Hammarby IF9.54
2Emil Johansson02Turebergs FK9.62
3Tobias Solberg01Hässelby SK9.87
4William Gardell01Hellas FK10.25
5Arman Zehtab Fard02IFK Märsta11.12
Calle Henrysson01IFK MärstaDNS
Leon Johansson01Hammarby IFDNS
   
P17 Höjd Pool 2
             
1Emil Johansson02Turebergs FK1.69
2Max Bechtel01Hässelby SK1.65 PB
3Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö1.61
4Felix Prins00Hammarby IF1.57
5Måns Boshius02IFK Lidingö1.57
6Filip Lindberg01IFK Lidingö1.57
7Måns Rosenbaum00Bromma IF1.57
8Calle Henrysson01IFK Märsta1.53
9Adrian Möllerström Aho01IFK Märsta1.53
10Noah Ander01Bromma IF1.45
11Carl Widenholm00Hellas FK1.45
12Leon Johansson01Hammarby IF1.41
12Axel Boij du Rietz00Hellas FK1.41
14Jacob Holmberg00Hässelby SK1.37
15Moi Wirunpan01Gefle IF1.29

                                   
1.251.291.331.371.411.451.491.531.571.611.651.691.73
Moi Wirunpanoo------------
Felix Prins----ooo-oxxx
Max Bechtel----ooooooxxoxxx
Calle Henrysson----oo-oxxx
Carl Widenholmo-ooxxoxxoxxx
Axel Boij du Rietzo-ooxxoxxx
Måns Rosenbaum---oxooxooxxoxxx
Jacob Holmberg---xxoxxx
Noah Ander---oooxxx
Filip Lindberg---oxooooxxoxxx
Leon Johansson--ooxxo---------
Julius Mördrup---ooxoooooxxx
Måns Boshius---ooooxooxxx
Adrian Möllerström Aho---ooooxoxxx
Emil Johansson------ooooxxoxxoxxx
P17 Höjd Pool 1
             
1Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK1.93
2Andre Barosso02Hammarby IF1.77
3Sabiti Nahimana00Hammarby IF1.69
4John Strandberg02Bromma IF1.69
5Erik Thunqvist00Bromma IF1.69
6Natthaphon Muanngoen02Gefle IF1.65
6Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK1.65
8Theodor Duvert01Turebergs FK1.65
9William Gardell01Hellas FK1.61
10Gustav Heikki01Gefle IF1.57
11Tobias Solberg01Hässelby SK1.57 PB
12Arthur Abrahamsson01Bromma IF1.57
Simon Thor00IFK Märstax

                                   
1.491.531.571.611.651.691.731.771.811.851.891.931.972.012.052.092.13
Simon Thor--------xxx
Tobias Solbergooxoxxx
Andre Barosso----o-xxoxxoxxx
William Gardell-xxo-xoxxx
Theodor Duvert--oxoxoxxx
Carl af Forselles--------o--o-xx--x
Erik Dahlberg--oooxxx
Erik Thunqvist-oxooxoxoxxx
Sabiti Nahimana-o-oooxxx
Gustav Heikkixoxooxxx
Arthur Abrahamsson-xoxxoxxx
Natthaphon Muanngoen----o-xxx
John Strandberg-o-xoooxxx
P17 Längd Pool 1
             
1Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK6.23
2Simon Thor00IFK Märsta6.07
3Moi Wirunpan01Gefle IF5.92
4Jacob Holmberg00Hässelby SK5.84
5Natthaphon Muanngoen02Gefle IF5.57
6Oliver Gao02Hässelby SK5.52
7Arman Zehtab Fard02IFK Märsta5.37
8Tobias Solberg01Hässelby SK5.36
9William Gardell01Hellas FK5.31
10Adrian Möllerström Aho01IFK Märsta5.22
11Carl Widenholm00Hellas FK4.95
12Gustav Heikki01Gefle IF4.76
13Calle Henrysson01IFK Märsta4.71
14Esrom Abreham02Hässelby SK4.53
15Axel Boij du Rietz00Hellas FK4.22
16Fredrik Sundvall02Gefle IF3.71

                         
Gustav Heikki4.764.613.46
Esrom Abreham4.534.27X
Natthaphon MuanngoenXX5.57
Fredrik Sundvall3.673.653.71
Calle Henrysson4.274.534.71
William Gardell4.855.31X
Moi Wirunpan5.765.925.81
Axel Boij du Rietz4.013.984.22
Carl Widenholm4.574.954.82
Tobias Solberg5.365.275.26
Oliver Gao5.315.435.52
Carl af Forselles6.001.516.23
Jacob HolmbergX5.84X
Simon Thor5.605.856.07
Adrian Möllerström Aho5.214.465.22
Arman Zehtab Fard5.375.07X
P17 Längd Pool 2
             
1Felix Prins00Hammarby IF6.03
2Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK5.95
3Andre Barosso02Hammarby IF5.75
4Marcus Lanto01Bromma IF5.66
5Erik Ahlfont00Turebergs FK5.65
6Erik Thunqvist00Bromma IF5.60
7Måns Rosenbaum00Bromma IF5.58
8Sabiti Nahimana00Hammarby IF5.53
9Måns Boshius02IFK Lidingö5.46
10Emmanuel Lindqvist01Hammarby IF5.44
11Arthur Abrahamsson01Bromma IF5.38
12Theodor Duvert01Turebergs FK5.37
13Emil Johansson02Turebergs FK5.27
14Filip Engström01Turebergs FK5.18
15Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö4.75
Filip Ahlberg01Bromma IFX

                         
Theodor DuvertX5.37X
Marcus Lanto5.295.275.66
Sabiti Nahimana5.533.72-
Felix Prins6.005.806.03
Andre Barosso5.555.565.75
Emmanuel Lindqvist5.44X5.27
Filip Nyström5.935.885.95
Erik Ahlfont5.505.635.65
Erik Thunqvist5.605.40X
Måns Rosenbaum5.585.165.42
Filip AhlbergXXX
Arthur Abrahamsson5.383.41X
Filip EngströmX5.185.18
Julius Mördrup4.754.42X
Måns Boshius5.284.955.46
Emil Johansson5.145.275.13
P17 Kula 5 kg Pool 1
             
1Simon Thor00IFK Märsta14.45
2Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK11.17
3Carl Widenholm00Hellas FK10.72
4Gustav Heikki01Gefle IF10.39
5William Gardell01Hellas FK10.14
6Calle Henrysson01IFK Märsta10.06
7Tobias Solberg01Hässelby SK9.56 PB
8Adrian Möllerström Aho01IFK Märsta9.26
9Natthaphon Muanngoen02Gefle IF8.26
10Oliver Gao02Hässelby SK8.24
11Esrom Abreham02Hässelby SK8.18
12Axel Boij du Rietz00Hellas FK8.14
13Arman Zehtab Fard02IFK Märsta7.74
14Moi Wirunpan01Gefle IF7.72
15Fredrik Sundvall02Gefle IF4.58

               
Simon Thor13.7614.45X
Calle Henrysson10.06XX
Adrian Möllerström Aho9.26X8.23
Tobias Solberg9.568.509.24
Oliver Gao8.098.208.24
Carl Widenholm10.4710.5110.72
Moi Wirunpan7.087.317.72
Gustav Heikki9.819.5610.39
Carl af Forselles10.19X11.17
William GardellX10.14X
Fredrik Sundvall4.474.584.48
Arman Zehtab Fard7.65X7.74
Esrom Abreham7.537.848.18
Natthaphon Muanngoen8.10X8.26
Axel Boij du Rietz8.14X7.90
P17 Kula 5 kg Pool 2
             
1Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK15.90
2Sabiti Nahimana00Hammarby IF12.21
3Theodor Duvert01Turebergs FK11.14
4Malex Åkerblom00IFK Lidingö10.50
5Marcus Lanto01Bromma IF10.39
6Daniel Rithnesberg01Hammarby IF10.32
7Hampus Rosén00IFK Lidingö10.01
8Felix Prins00Hammarby IF9.81 PB
9Arthur Abrahamsson01Bromma IF9.67
10Andre Barosso02Hammarby IF9.58
11Jakob Persson00Bromma IF9.57
12Arvid Askensjö01IFK Lidingö9.57
13Leon Johansson01Hammarby IF9.50
14Noah Ander01Bromma IF9.15
15Erik Ahlfont00Turebergs FK9.09
16Emil Johansson02Turebergs FK8.50
17Markus Eriksson01Turebergs FK8.23
18Erik Thunqvist00Bromma IF8.14
19Måns Boshius02IFK Lidingö7.65
20Måns Rosenbaum00Bromma IF7.58
21Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö7.25
22Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK7.11

               
Jakob Persson9.069.578.28
Marcus Lanto10.399.779.27
Daniel Rithnesberg10.329.5910.29
Markus Eriksson8.236.618.15
Felix Prins9.789.439.81
Sabiti Nahimana12.2012.0312.21
Leon Johansson9.508.878.67
Andre Barosso8.149.58X
Lukas BjörningerX15.3615.90
Theodor Duvert10.9311.1410.96
Erik Thunqvist8.148.088.05
Måns Rosenbaum7.587.19-
Hampus Rosén10.019.449.65
Malex Åkerblom10.3610.50X
Erik Ahlfont9.097.887.85
Noah Ander9.158.958.36
Arthur Abrahamsson9.309.679.31
Arvid Askensjö9.578.748.52
Julius Mördrup7.25--
Måns Boshius7.437.65-
Emil Johansson7.237.668.50
Erik Dahlberg7.11--
F17 60m A
             
1Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF8.08
2Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF8.09
3Bilge Kaya02Hellas FK8.12
4Hanna Lindé01Hammarby IF8.27
5Ida Winter01Turebergs FK8.32
6Caroline Cedergren02Hellas FK8.37 SB
7Madeleine Aulio02IFK Lidingö8.45
   
F17 60m B
             
1Moa Holm00IFK Lidingö8.31 SB
2Elisabeth Getahun01Hellas FK8.43 SB
3Vilma Hultström00Hammarby IF8.53 PB
4Klara Nolemo01Gefle IF8.54 SB
5Isabel Lindgren01Hässelby SK8.58
6Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö8.66
7Amanda Barasciutti01Hässelby SK8.66
   
F17 60m C
             
1My Lindberg01Hammarby IF8.13
2Filippa Andersson01IFK Lidingö8.44 SB
3Fanny Walldén01IFK Lidingö8.62 SB
4Amanda Möller00Hässelby SK8.68 PB
5Maja Söderlund01Gefle IF8.71
6Aline Lorentzon01Hellas FK8.74 SB
7Siri Samuelberg00Hammarby IF8.96
Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SKDNS
   
F17 60m D
             
1Josephine Rezene Hjalmarsson00Hellas FK8.48
2Jasmin Blomberg (mix)01Hässelby SK8.52
3Kajsa Thorselius01Bromma IF8.70
4Cecilia Nybleus02Bromma IF8.71
5Sara Halesius02Bromma IF8.88
6Jenny Österback01IFK Lidingö9.08 SB
7Astrid Bobeck00IFK Lidingö9.38
   
F17 60m E
             
1Moa Sellergren01IFK Lidingö8.53
2Stella Krywult00Hässelby SK8.64
3Linn Björklund00Turebergs FK8.86
4Malin Emilsson00Turebergs FK9.10
5Ebba Palmaer01Turebergs FK9.11
6Sara Olsson02Turebergs FK9.13
7AnnaSara Tunelli01IFK Lidingö9.23
8Emma Bodin02Gefle IF9.90
   
F17 800m A
             
1Maja Sund01Turebergs FK2:22.05 SB
2Hedda Meijer01Bromma IF2:23.68
3Julia Arnhult01IFK Lidingö2:24.41
4Molly Freeman02Hammarby IF2:26.98
5Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö2:35.26
6Sara Halesius02Bromma IF2:37.28
   
F17 800m B
             
1Stella Krywult00Hässelby SK2:35.51
2Vilma Hultström00Hammarby IF2:38.77 PB
3Kajsa Thorselius01Bromma IF2:42.20
4Siri Samuelberg00Hammarby IF2:45.77
5Amanda Barasciutti01Hässelby SK2:50.42
   
F17 800m C
             
1Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF2:35.47 PB
2Bilge Kaya02Hellas FK2:39.11
3Jenny Österback01IFK Lidingö2:48.92
Fanny Walldén01IFK LidingöDNS
Isa Hausman01Hammarby IFDNS
   
F17 800m D
             
1Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK2:47.31
2Josephine Rezene Hjalmarsson00Hellas FK2:50.11
3Emma Bodin02Gefle IF2:53.78
4Aline Lorentzon01Hellas FK2:54.21
5Elisabeth Getahun01Hellas FK2:54.87
6Caroline Cedergren02Hellas FK3:01.21
   
F17 800m E
             
1Moa Sellergren01IFK Lidingö2:44.28
2Cecilia Nybleus02Bromma IF2:47.70
3Ebba Palmaer01Turebergs FK2:47.92
4Maja Söderlund01Gefle IF2:50.46
5Sara Olsson02Turebergs FK2:54.53
Klara Nolemo01Gefle IFDNS
   
F17 60m häck A
             
1Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF8.79
2My Lindberg01Hammarby IF9.19
3Bilge Kaya02Hellas FK9.23
4Linnea Johansson02Hässelby SK9.43 PB
5Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK9.62
6Amanda Barasciutti01Hässelby SK10.02
7Molly Freeman02Hammarby IF10.50
8Elisabeth Getahun01Hellas FK14.88
   
F17 60m häck B
             
1Clara Billing02Turebergs FK10.49
2Kajsa Thorselius01Bromma IF10.58
3Cecilia Nybleus02Bromma IF10.71
4Caroline Cedergren02Hellas FK11.12
5Aline Lorentzon01Hellas FK11.35
6Josephine Rezene Hjalmarsson00Hellas FK11.45
7Nellie Millde01Bromma IF11.73
8Emma Bodin02Gefle IF12.20
   
F17 60m häck C
             
1Isabel Lindgren01Hässelby SK9.51 PB
2Hanna Lindé01Hammarby IF9.95
3Fanny Walldén01IFK Lidingö10.60
4Amanda Möller00Hässelby SK10.71
5Ida Winter01Turebergs FK11.21
6AnnaSara Tunelli01IFK Lidingö11.35
7Jenny Österback01IFK Lidingö11.54
8Linn Björklund00Turebergs FK11.58
   
F17 Höjd Pool 2
             
1Hanna Lindé01Hammarby IF1.41
1Isabel Lindgren01Hässelby SK1.41 PB
3Bilge Kaya02Hellas FK1.41
3Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK1.41
5Fanny Walldén01IFK Lidingö1.33
6Aline Lorentzon01Hellas FK1.33
7Caroline Cedergren02Hellas FK1.29
7Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK1.29
9Elisabeth Getahun01Hellas FK1.29
10Amanda Möller00Hässelby SK1.25
11Hedda Meijer01Bromma IF1.25
12Moa Holm00IFK Lidingö1.25
13Josephine Rezene Hjalmarsson00Hellas FK1.09
Sara Halesius02Bromma IFx
Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SK

                                   
1.091.131.171.211.251.291.331.371.411.45
Hanna Lindé-----oooxoxxx
Bilge Kaya----oooxoxoxxx
Caroline Cedergren---oooxxx
Isabel Lindgren---oooooxoxxx
Sofia Boman---ooooxoxoxxx
Amanda Möller---ooxxx
Fanny Walldén-oooooxoxxx
Elisabeth Getahun-ooooxoxxx
Aline Lorentzon-ooooxxoxoxxx
Josephine Rezene Hjalmarssonoxxx
Moa Holm-ooxxoxxoxxx
Sara Halesius-xxx
Hedda Meijer-oxoxxooxxx
Wilja Wickert
Lina Hagberg----oox-
F17 Höjd Pool 1
             
1Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF1.65
2Klara Nolemo01Gefle IF1.61
3Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö1.57
4Isa Hausman01Hammarby IF1.57
5Madeleine Aulio02IFK Lidingö1.49
6My Lindberg01Hammarby IF1.45
7Cecilia Nybleus02Bromma IF1.45
8Nellie Millde01Bromma IF1.41
8Linnea Johansson02Hässelby SK1.41
10Emma Bodin02Gefle IF1.41
11Maja Sund01Turebergs FK1.37
12Clara Billing02Turebergs FK1.37

                                   
1.291.331.371.411.451.491.531.571.611.65
Klara Nolemo-----o-xxooxxx
Klara Rådbo------o-xoo
Isa Hausman----o-oxxoxxx
Linnea Johansson--ooxxx
My Lindberg-ooxooxxx
Lisa Fröberg---ooooxoxxx
Madeleine Aulio---ooxoxxx
Emma Bodin-ooxoxxx
Nellie Millde-oooxxx
Cecilia Nybleus-ooxoxxoxxx
Clara Billing-xxoxo-----
Maja Sund--o-x------
F17 Längd Pool 1
             
1Bilge Kaya02Hellas FK5.09
2Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK4.81
3Elisabeth Getahun01Hellas FK4.81
4Caroline Cedergren02Hellas FK4.63
5Linnea Johansson02Hässelby SK4.62
6Vilma Hultström00Hammarby IF4.50
7Maja Söderlund01Gefle IF4.46
8Jasmin Blomberg (mix)01Hässelby SK4.45
9Amanda Barasciutti01Hässelby SK4.44
10Klara Nolemo01Gefle IF4.25
11Amanda Möller00Hässelby SK4.10
12Josephine Rezene Hjalmarsson00Hellas FK3.96
13Filippa Svanfeldt (mix)00Hässelby SK3.68
14Emma Bodin02Gefle IF3.64
15Aline Lorentzon01Hellas FK2.91
Isabel Lindgren01Hässelby SK-

                         
Emma Bodin3.64X3.52
Filippa Svanfeldt (mix)3.683.653.17
Amanda Möller4.024.104.04
Jasmin Blomberg (mix)4.444.294.45
Amanda Barasciutti4.254.434.44
Isabel Lindgren---
Linnea Johansson3.022.724.62
Sofia Boman4.344.794.81
Josephine Rezene HjalmarssonXX3.96
Maja SöderlundX4.46X
Klara Nolemo2.984.25-
Aline Lorentzon2.912.702.84
Elisabeth Getahun4.81XX
Caroline Cedergren4.63X4.61
Bilge Kaya4.975.094.85
Vilma Hultström4.214.224.50
F17 Längd Pool 2
             
1Molly Freeman02Hammarby IF5.43
2Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF5.28
3Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF5.22
4My Lindberg01Hammarby IF5.12
5Madeleine Aulio02IFK Lidingö4.75
6Hanna Lindé01Hammarby IF4.70
7Cecilia Nybleus02Bromma IF4.54
8Ida Winter01Turebergs FK4.45
9Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö4.42
10Moa Sellergren01IFK Lidingö4.39
11Linn Björklund00Turebergs FK4.19
12Nellie Millde01Bromma IF4.19
13Jenny Österback01IFK Lidingö4.07
14Malin Emilsson00Turebergs FK4.04
15Siri Samuelberg00Hammarby IF4.03
16Kajsa Thorselius01Bromma IF3.82
17Filippa Andersson01IFK Lidingö3.64
18Fanny Walldén01IFK Lidingö2.99
19Sara Halesius02Bromma IF2.75

                         
Sara HalesiusXX2.75
Klara Rådbo2.33X5.28
My Lindberg5.10X5.12
Sira GassamaX5.215.22
Molly Freeman5.433.554.02
Siri Samuelberg4.033.453.96
Malin EmilssonXX4.04
Ida Winter4.434.454.44
Kajsa Thorselius3.693.583.82
Nellie Millde4.193.88X
Fanny Walldén2.992.77X
Jenny Österback4.06X4.07
Filippa Andersson3.54X3.64
Moa Sellergren4.153.384.39
Cecilia Nybleus4.454.534.54
Madeleine AulioXX4.75
Lisa Fröberg4.424.22-
Linn Björklund4.194.184.09
Hanna Lindé4.554.564.70
F17 Kula 3 kg Pool 1
             
1Linnea Johansson02Hässelby SK9.60 PB
2Klara Nolemo01Gefle IF9.40
3Bilge Kaya02Hellas FK8.61
4Josephine Rezene Hjalmarsson00Hellas FK8.29
5Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK8.28 PB
6Jasmin Blomberg (mix)01Hässelby SK8.15
7Filippa Svanfeldt (mix)00Hässelby SK8.08
8Caroline Cedergren02Hellas FK8.07
9Elisabeth Getahun01Hellas FK7.30
10Maja Söderlund01Gefle IF6.64
11Emma Bodin02Gefle IF4.48
12Aline Lorentzon01Hellas FK4.42

               
Maja Söderlund6.646.526.58
Filippa Svanfeldt (mix)7.527.838.08
Elisabeth Getahun7.30XX
Josephine Rezene Hjalmarsson7.497.718.29
Sofia Boman8.28X8.07
Bilge Kaya8.448.618.23
Klara Nolemo9.409.159.19
Aline Lorentzon4.224.423.53
Jasmin Blomberg (mix)8.157.847.22
Caroline Cedergren8.077.777.74
Linnea Johansson9.609.509.04
Emma Bodin4.48X4.30
F17 Kula 3 kg Pool 2
             
1Stina Gustavsson01Hammarby IF12.91
2Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK11.42 SB
3Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF11.09
4Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF10.08 PB
5Ida Winter01Turebergs FK9.94
6Malin Emilsson00Turebergs FK9.82
7Sara Olsson02Turebergs FK9.61 SB
8My Lindberg01Hammarby IF9.54 PB
9Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö8.58
10Madeleine Aulio02IFK Lidingö8.41
11Jenny Österback01IFK Lidingö8.00
12Maja Sund01Turebergs FK7.88
13Moa Holm00IFK Lidingö7.81
14Nellie Millde01Bromma IF7.74
15Cecilia Nybleus02Bromma IF7.69
16Filippa Andersson01IFK Lidingö7.63
17Linn Björklund00Turebergs FK7.40
18Kajsa Thorselius01Bromma IF7.38
19Clara Billing02Turebergs FK7.03
20AnnaSara Tunelli01IFK Lidingö6.92
21Ebba Palmaer01Turebergs FK6.68
22Astrid Bobeck00IFK Lidingö6.66
23Julia Arnhult01IFK Lidingö6.03
24Moa Sellergren01IFK Lidingö5.77
Fanny Walldén01IFK Lidingö

               
AnnaSara Tunelli6.926.436.66
Moa SellergrenXX5.77
Linn Björklund6.747.40-
Sira Gassama9.7610.08-
My LindbergX8.819.54
Klara Rådbo11.0910.91X
Julia Arnhult6.035.885.93
Ebba Palmaer6.066.685.91
Cecilia Nybleus7.656.357.69
Madeleine Aulio7.968.417.92
Lisa Fröberg8.556.998.58
Stina Gustavsson12.9112.64X
Sara Olsson7.968.149.61
Maja Sund7.887.787.80
Ida Winter9.089.94-
Lina Hagberg11.4210.5710.45
Clara Billing7.03X-
Moa Holm7.817.167.66
Astrid Bobeck6.366.666.24
Malin Emilsson9.829.818.73
Kajsa Thorselius7.217.317.38
Nellie Millde7.067.747.12
Fanny Walldén
Jenny Österback7.907.778.00
Filippa Andersson7.637.386.85
Mix 17 6x200m Heat 1
           
1Hammarby IF Hammarby IF2:31.50
Felix Prins00
Klara Rådbo01
Leon Johansson01
Sira Gassama01
Sabiti Nahimana00
Hanna Lindé01
2Hellas FK Hellas FK2:32.84
Axel Boij du Rietz00
Caroline Cedergren02
William Gardell01
Bilge Kaya02
Carl af Forselles01
Josephine Rezene Hjalmarsson00
3Hässelby SK Hässelby SK2:35.96
Oliver Gao02
Stella Krywult00
Max Bechtel01
Jasmin Blomberg (mix)01
Jacob Holmberg00
Linnea Johansson02
   
Mix 17 6x200m Heat 2
           
1Turebergs FK Tureberg FK2:35.89
Filip Engström01
Ida Winter01
Emil Johansson02
Linn Björklund00
Erik Ahlfont00
Clara Billing02
2Bromma IF Bromma IF2:36.64
Noah Ander01
Kajsa Thorselius01
Marcus Lanto01
Hedda Meijer01
Erik Thunqvist00
Cecilia Nybleus02
3IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö2:38.64
Måns Boshius02
Madeleine Aulio02
Filip Lindberg01
Lisa Fröberg02
Julius Mördrup02
Moa Sellergren01