Resultat

P15 800 m  2021-05-30 
                   
Vilhelm Lood Falgén07Turebergs FK 1 2:08.29 PB 
Jakob Bergström06Turebergs FK 1 2:11.08 PB 
Lowe Fuxe Barkvall06Turebergs FK 2 2:12.54 PB 
Jacob Semb-Josefson06Turebergs FK 1 2:18.54 PB 
Edvin Hansen Tydén07Turebergs FK 2 2:23.13  
Joar Eriksson07Turebergs FK 2 2:27.69  
Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK 2 2:32.06 PB 
Emil Svensson08Turebergs FK 1 2:35.43  
Levi Back08Turebergs FK 2 2:36.23 PB 
   
P15 80 m häck Heat 1 Vind:-0.8  2021-05-30 
                   
Jacob Semb-Josefson06Turebergs FK 1 11.63 PB 
Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK 2 12.00 PB 
Gustav Källström06Turebergs FK 2 12.07 PB 
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK 2 12.77 PB 
Viktor Holm07Turebergs FK 1 12.98 PB 
 John Bäck06Turebergs FK 3 DNS  
   
P15 80 m häck Heat 2 Vind:0.2  2021-05-30 
                   
Alexander Mickelson07Turebergs FK 1 12.99 PB 
Emil Svensson08Turebergs FK 1 15.74  
Gustav Snis07Turebergs FK 3 15.91  
Oskar Arrhén07Turebergs FK 3 16.71  
Edvin Zhao07Turebergs FK 3 17.00  
 Erik Håkansson07Turebergs FK 1 DNS  
   
P15 Höjd lag 1-3         2021-05-30 
                 
 
Gustav Källström 06 Turebergs FK 2 1.88 PB
Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK 2 1.84 PB
Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergs FK 1 1.76 PB
Saviola Mbugua Waithira 06 Turebergs FK 3 1.68 PB
Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 2 1.56
Emil Svensson 08 Turebergs FK 1 1.48
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK 1 1.48 PB
Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK 1 1.48 PB
Gustav Snis 07 Turebergs FK 3 1.48 PB
10  Levi Back 08 Turebergs FK 2 1.40
10  Karl Thilers 07 Turebergs FK 3 1.40
12  Edvin Zhao 07 Turebergs FK 3 1.20

                                       
1.201.241.281.321.361.401.441.481.521.561.601.641.681.721.761.801.841.881.92
K Thilerso---oxoxxx
E Svensson-----oooxxx
J Edberg-----------oooxooxoxxx
S Lindström-------o-oxxx
E Håkansson----o-ooxxx
L Back----oxoxxx
G Källström------------oooxoxooxxx
S M Waithira------o-oooooxxx
G Snis----oooxoxxx
A Mickelson------o--ooooxxoxxoxxx
J Semb-Josefson-----o-oxxx
E Zhaoox-
P15 Längd lag 1-3         2021-05-30 
                 
Gustav Källström06Turebergs FK 2 5.75(0.1) PB
Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK 2 5.69(0.8) PB
Alexander Mickelson07Turebergs FK 1 5.65(1.8) PB
Joar Eriksson07Turebergs FK 2 5.17(0.9)
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK 2 4.91(-1.0) PB
Emil Svensson08Turebergs FK 1 4.74(1.5)
Levi Back08Turebergs FK 2 4.73(1.4) PB
Erik Håkansson07Turebergs FK 1 4.46(1.2)
Gustav Snis07Turebergs FK 3 4.33(0.4)
10 Oskar Arrhén07Turebergs FK 3 4.01(1.3)
 Viktor Holm07Turebergs FK 1 NM(-0.2)

                         
S Lindström4.91(-1.0)4.85(1.7)4.43(2.1)
L Back4.51(0.8)4.68(0.9)4.73(1.4)
O ArrhénX(1.3)3.87(1.6)4.01(1.3)
A MickelsonX(1.1)5.03(0.6)5.65(1.8)
J Edberg5.46(1.0)5.63(0.6)5.69(0.8)
E Håkansson4.46(1.2)--
J Eriksson4.79(0.6)4.98(0.0)5.17(0.9)
G SnisX(-0.2)4.33(0.4)4.19(1.1)
E Svensson4.38(1.3)4.41(1.2)4.74(1.5)
G Källström5.75(0.1)5.59(1.1)5.72(1.1)
V HolmX(-0.2)--
P15 Kula (4 kg) lag 2 2021-05-30 
                 
Gustav Källström06Turebergs FK 2 12.10 PB
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK 2 11.56 PB
Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK 2 11.38 PB
Edvin Hansen Tydén07Turebergs FK 2 10.05
Joar Eriksson07Turebergs FK 2 9.52
Levi Back08Turebergs FK 2 9.14 PB
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK 2 8.32

                 
G Källström12.10X10.91
L Ellgren10.5211.5610.89
J Edberg11.1311.2311.38
J Eriksson9.52X8.88
S Lindström8.32XX
L Back9.119.14X
E Hansen Tydén9.729.3510.05
P15 Kula (4 kg) lag 1 & 3 2021-05-30 
                 
Jacob Semb-Josefson06Turebergs FK 1 12.98 PB
Alexander Mickelson07Turebergs FK 1 11.12
Daniel Opdahl06Turebergs FK 1 9.11 PB
Erik Håkansson07Turebergs FK 1 9.00 PB
Karl Thilers07Turebergs FK 3 8.85
Iker Garcia Lundström07Turebergs FK 3 8.23
Vilhelm Lood Falgén07Turebergs FK 1 7.12
Oskar Arrhén07Turebergs FK 3 6.85
Edvin Zhao07Turebergs FK 3 6.24

                 
E ZhaoX6.245.95
D Opdahl8.778.339.11
Garcia Lundströ7.308.108.23
K Thilers7.088.798.85
A Mickelson10.14X11.12
J Semb-Josefson11.8712.1412.98
O Arrhén6.236.136.85
E Håkansson8.389.008.30
V Lood Falgén7.126.62-
P15 Spjut (600 g) lag 1-3 2021-05-30 
                 
Jacob Semb-Josefson06Turebergs FK 1 45.03 PB
Levi Back08Turebergs FK 2 42.50
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK 2 41.10 PB
Daniel Opdahl06Turebergs FK 1 38.19 PB
Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK 2 33.10 PB
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK 2 31.89 PB
Alexander Mickelson07Turebergs FK 1 31.26 PB
Saviola Mbugua Waithira06Turebergs FK 3 27.66
Edvin Hansen Tydén07Turebergs FK 2 24.46
10 Joar Eriksson07Turebergs FK 2 24.14
11 Edvin Zhao07Turebergs FK 3 19.18
12 Oskar Arrhén07Turebergs FK 3 15.88

                 
E Zhao19.1815.0517.88
S M Waithira23.8827.6626.68
A MickelsonX31.26X
O Arrhén15.5715.8815.12
L Ellgren40.0535.9341.10
S Lindström31.8926.31X
L Back41.8641.7942.50
J Edberg31.2528.3933.10
J ErikssonX20.2624.14
J Semb-Josefson38.8639.4445.03
D Opdahl38.1935.5135.55
E Hansen Tydén24.4623.6024.28
F15 800 m Heat 1  2021-05-30 
                   
Zara Klouda07Turebergs FK 1 2:25.02  
Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK 1 2:26.65  
Alva Back06Turebergs FK 1 2:28.38 PB 
Venla Engström07Turebergs FK 2 2:28.39  
Wilma Blitz07Turebergs FK 2 2:29.76  
Amanda Solén07Turebergs FK 3 2:29.85 PB 
Matilda Solén07Turebergs FK 3 2:31.13 PB 
   
F15 800 m Heat 2  2021-05-30 
                   
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK 2 2:26.30  
Emilia Nielsen06Turebergs FK 2 2:55.63  
Vera Forssmed07Turebergs FK 4 3:00.00  
 Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK 1 DNF  
 Linnea Athlin07Turebergs FK 3 DNS  
 Saga Gustafsson07Turebergs FK 4 DNS  
   
F15 80 m häck Heat 1 Vind:0.3  2021-05-30 
                   
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK 2 12.11  
Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK 1 12.42 PB 
Alva Back06Turebergs FK 1 12.51 PB 
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06Turebergs FK 2 12.71 SB 
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK 1 13.04 PB 
Tilde Norrbrand07Turebergs FK 2 13.13 PB 
 Beate Pott07Turebergs FK 2 DNF  
   
F15 80 m häck Heat 2 Vind:0.8  2021-05-30 
                   
Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK 1 12.83 PB 
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK 2 12.86 PB 
Linnea Athlin07Turebergs FK 3 14.70  
Ida Bonow07Turebergs FK 3 14.79 PB 
Selma Persson06Turebergs FK 3 16.54 PB 
 Evelina Larsson07Turebergs FK 3 DNS  
 Annie Sjölund06Turebergs FK 4 DNS  
   
F15 Höjd lag 1-4         2021-05-30 
                 
 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 2 1.64
Matilda Petersson 06 Turebergs FK 1 1.56 PB
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 1 1.56 PB
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 2 1.56 PB
Emilia Nielsen 06 Turebergs FK 2 1.48 =PB
Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK 1 1.48 PB
Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 1 1.44
Beate Pott 07 Turebergs FK 2 1.40
Linnea Athlin 07 Turebergs FK 3 1.36
10  Tilde Norrbrand 07 Turebergs FK 2 1.36 PB
11  Selma Persson 06 Turebergs FK 3 1.32 =PB
12  Ida Bonow 07 Turebergs FK 3 1.32

                                       
1.201.241.281.321.361.401.441.481.521.561.601.641.68
I Bonowoooxxoxxx
I Chrifi-----oxoxoxxx
L Athlinoooooxxx
A Grindange----oooxxx
T Norrbrand-oooxoxxx
A Back-----o-oooxxx
B Pott-o-ooxoxxx
Hallberg Hossai---------oooxxx
M Petersson-----oooooxxx
E Nielsen-----oxooxxx
Cabanas Anderss----oooxoxoxoxxx
S Perssonoooxoxxx
F15 Längd lag 3 & 4         2021-05-30 
                 
Evelina Larsson07Turebergs FK 3 4.39(2.4)
Selma Persson06Turebergs FK 3 4.14(1.3) PB
Linnea Sandström06Turebergs FK 4 4.03(0.4) PB
Matilda Solén07Turebergs FK 3 3.97(-0.7)
Amanda Solén07Turebergs FK 3 3.95(0.5)
Ida Bonow07Turebergs FK 3 3.89(-0.5)
Maja Nyman07Turebergs FK 3 3.78(0.9)
Amisha Aubun06Turebergs FK 4 3.70(1.7)
Frida Westberg07Turebergs FK 3 3.65(-0.2)
10 Isabelle Andebrhan07Turebergs FK 4 3.48(2.1)
11 Vera Forssmed07Turebergs FK 4 3.44(0.8)

                         
I AndebrhanX(0.8)3.20(0.1)3.48(2.1)
F WestbergX(1.0)2.97(1.5)3.65(-0.2)
L Sandström3.74(1.3)4.03(0.4)X(-1.5)
I Bonow3.73(-0.5)3.85(1.4)3.89(-0.5)
M Solén3.97(-0.7)3.77(2.5)3.72(0.4)
M NymanX(0.5)3.78(0.9)3.68(0.7)
A Solén3.91(0.4)3.95(0.5)3.95(1.1)
A Aubun3.70(1.7)X(0.1)X(2.4)
E Larsson3.79(-0.9)4.17(0.4)4.39(2.4)
S Persson4.06(1.0)4.14(1.3)X(0.7)
V ForssmedX(0.7)X(0.4)3.44(0.8)
F15 Längd lag 1 & 2         2021-05-30 
                 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK 2 5.26(1.7)
Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK 1 5.20(0.8)
Alva Back06Turebergs FK 1 5.16(0.2) PB
Beate Pott07Turebergs FK 2 5.11(0.4)
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK 2 5.09(0.4) PB
Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK 1 4.97(0.0)
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK 1 4.70(0.2) PB
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06Turebergs FK 2 4.63(2.1)
Tilde Norrbrand07Turebergs FK 2 4.39(0.1)
10 Emilia Nielsen06Turebergs FK 2 4.26(1.8)

                         
I ChrifiX(1.3)5.05(1.7)5.20(0.8)
E Nielsen4.26(1.8)X(2.1)3.95(0.5)
A Back5.07(0.8)5.09(2.4)5.16(0.2)
T Norrbrand4.30(2.6)4.26(2.2)4.39(0.1)
A Grindange4.61(2.5)4.53(2.3)4.70(0.2)
Hallberg HossaiX(1.8)X(2.5)5.26(1.7)
E Wedin4.97(0.0)X(1.3)4.77(2.5)
B Pott4.99(1.8)5.11(0.4)4.93(0.8)
Cabanas Anderss4.63(2.1)4.24(2.4)4.11(0.6)
E KagevikX(0.3)5.09(0.4)4.82(-0.3)
F15 Kula (3 kg) lag 3 & 4 2021-05-30 
                 
Ida Bonow07Turebergs FK 3 8.57 PB
Evelina Larsson07Turebergs FK 3 7.57
Frida Westberg07Turebergs FK 3 7.47
Elisabet Kartunovic07Turebergs FK 4 7.11
Maja Nyman07Turebergs FK 3 6.97
Annie Sjölund06Turebergs FK 4 6.68 PB
Linnea Sandström06Turebergs FK 4 6.58 PB
Amisha Aubun06Turebergs FK 4 6.00 SB
Vera Forssmed07Turebergs FK 4 5.81
10 Saga Gustafsson07Turebergs FK 4 5.79
11 Matilda Solén07Turebergs FK 3 5.76
12 Amanda Solén07Turebergs FK 3 5.46

                 
E LarssonX7.577.36
I Bonow8.228.578.07
M Solén5.445.625.76
A Solén5.175.445.46
M Nyman6.876.896.97
F Westberg7.307.477.27
A Sjölund6.616.686.58
L Sandström5.925.896.58
A Aubun5.926.005.74
V Forssmed5.715.815.58
S Gustafsson5.525.795.55
E KartunovicX7.11X
F15 Kula (3 kg) lag 1 & 2 2021-05-30 
                 
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06Turebergs FK 2 13.47
Elin Runemar07Turebergs FK 1 12.49 PB
Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK 1 12.01
Alva Back06Turebergs FK 1 11.75 PB
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK 2 10.76 PB
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK 2 10.76 PB
Beate Pott07Turebergs FK 2 10.13 PB
Matilda Petersson06Turebergs FK 1 9.79
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK 1 7.95

                 
I Chrifi11.4111.5012.01
A Back11.75X11.72
E Runemar11.0712.3712.49
M Petersson9.549.79
A Grindange7.537.607.95
Cabanas Anderss13.47X13.20
E Kagevik10.6710.7610.43
Hallberg Hossai10.1210.1610.76
B Pott9.239.3510.13
F15 Spjut (500 g) lag 3 & 4 2021-05-30 
                 
Evelina Larsson07Turebergs FK 3 23.45
Ida Bonow07Turebergs FK 3 22.87
Annie Sjölund06Turebergs FK 4 19.31 PB
Maja Nyman07Turebergs FK 3 15.69
Selma Persson06Turebergs FK 3 15.43 PB
Linnea Sandström06Turebergs FK 4 14.03 PB
Amisha Aubun06Turebergs FK 4 13.70
 Isabelle Andebrhan07Turebergs FK 4 NM
 Elisabet Kartunovic07Turebergs FK 4 NM

                 
S Persson14.9014.3815.43
E LarssonX23.4521.79
M Nyman15.3515.6915.06
I BonowXX22.87
A Sjölund16.74X19.31
L Sandström12.9512.1414.03
A Aubun13.7012.68X
I AndebrhanXXX
E KartunovicXXX
F15 Spjut (500 g) lag 1 & 2 2021-05-30 
                 
Alva Back06Turebergs FK 1 42.66
Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK 1 33.33
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK 2 32.46 PB
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06Turebergs FK 2 30.21 SB
Tilde Norrbrand07Turebergs FK 2 28.37 PB
Elin Runemar07Turebergs FK 1 26.97 PB
Matilda Petersson06Turebergs FK 1 23.52
Beate Pott07Turebergs FK 2 22.57 PB
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK 1 22.55 PB
10 Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK 2 19.86

                 
T Norrbrand28.3726.8625.08
A Back38.0742.6640.63
E Runemar25.5123.5926.97
I Chrifi31.2433.33X
M Petersson23.4523.5220.60
A Grindange22.3722.5521.33
Cabanas Anderss23.8430.21X
E Kagevik32.4628.9429.52
Hallberg HossaiX19.86X
B Pott22.57XX
PF15 6x200 m        2021-05-30 
           
1Turebergs FK 2Lag 2 Turebergs FK2:30.05
Joar Eriksson07
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06
Jonathan Edberg06
Elsa Kagevik06
Gustav Källström06
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06
2Turebergs FK 1Lag 1 Turebergs FK2:32.77
Alexander Mickelson07
Ida Chrifi06
Jacob Semb-Josefson06
Alva Back06
Vilhelm Lood Falgén07
Emmie Wedin07
3Turebergs FK 3Lag 3 Turebergs FK2:44.54
Saviola Mbugua Waithira06
Frida Westberg07
Iker Garcia Lundström07
Maja Nyman07
Gustav Snis07
Ida Bonow07