Resultat

P15 800 m Heat 1  2020-05-21 
                   
Jacob Semb-Josefson06Turebergs FK 1 2:22.79  
Saviola Mbugua Waithira06Turebergs FK 2 2:40.49  
Ludwig Mattsson05Turebergs FK 2 2:41.41  
Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK 1 2:49.04  
 Gustav Källström06Turebergs FK 1 DNS  
 Vincent Källström06Turebergs FK 1 DNS  
   
P15 800 m Heat 2  2020-05-21 
                   
Lowe Barkvall06Turebergs FK 1 2:21.43  
Vincent Wettergren05Turebergs FK 2 2:24.87  
Fabian Törnqvist06Turebergs FK 2 2:30.92  
John Bäck06Turebergs FK 1 2:31.19  
Jacob Rappe06Turebergs FK 1 2:38.72  
 Alexander Mickelson07Turebergs FK 1 DNS  
   
P15 80 m häck Vind:1.3  2020-05-21 
                   
Jacob Semb-Josefson06Turebergs FK 1 12.53  
John Bäck06Turebergs FK 1 13.05  
Gustav Källström06Turebergs FK 1 13.55  
Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK 1 14.52  
Alexander Mickelson07Turebergs FK 1 14.64  
 Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK 2 DNS  
   
P15 Höjd         2020-05-21 
                 
 
Gustav Källström 06 Turebergs FK 1 1.64
Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK 1 1.60
Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergs FK 1 1.52
Saviola Mbugua Waithira 06 Turebergs FK 2 1.52
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 1 1.48
Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 2 1.44 PB
Lucas Sannebro 06 Turebergs FK 2 1.32

                                       
1.241.281.321.361.401.441.481.521.561.601.641.68
S Lindström---oooxxx
A Mickelson---ooooxoxxx
J Bäck--oooooxxx
L Sannebroooxxoxxx
J Edberg----ooooxoxxoxxx
S M Waithiraxoxoooooxoxxoxxx
G Källström-------ooooxxx
P15 Längd         2020-05-21 
                 
Alexander Mickelson07Turebergs FK 1 5.21(-0.9)
Jacob Semb-Josefson06Turebergs FK 1 4.77(0.7)
Gustav Källström06Turebergs FK 1 4.66(-0.4)
John Bäck06Turebergs FK 1 4.50(-0.4)
Saviola Mbugua Waithira06Turebergs FK 2 4.33(0.9)
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK 2 4.33(0.4)
Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK 1 4.25(-2.0)
Vincent Källström06Turebergs FK 1 4.01(-0.3)
Lucas Sannebro06Turebergs FK 2 3.46(-0.9)

                         
G Källström4.60(-0.2)4.24(0.3)4.66(-0.4)
V KällströmX(-1.1)X(1.3)4.01(-0.3)
S M Waithira4.16(0.5)4.15(0.3)4.33(0.9)
S Lindström3.98(-1.1)3.92(0.3)4.33(0.4)
J Semb-Josefson4.23(-0.4)4.63(0.0)4.77(0.7)
J BäckX(0.4)4.50(-0.4)3.97(0.0)
J Edberg4.21(-0.9)4.25(-2.0)3.90(1.3)
L SannebroX(-1.5)3.46(-0.9)X(1.7)
A Mickelson4.67(-1.6)5.16(-1.7)5.21(-0.9)
P15 Kula 2020-05-21 
                 
Jacob Semb-Josefson06Turebergs FK 1 10.86
Jacob Rappe06Turebergs FK 1 10.40
Alexander Mickelson07Turebergs FK 1 10.14
Gustav Källström06Turebergs FK 1 9.43
Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK 1 8.80
Lucas Sannebro06Turebergs FK 2 6.25
Vincent Källström06Turebergs FK 1 5.20

                 
L Sannebro6.065.636.25
V Källström4.645.205.14
J Edberg8.808.678.78
J Semb-Josefson10.8610.609.17
J Rappe10.22X10.40
G Källström8.339.159.43
A Mickelson10.1410.0110.10
P15 Spjut 2020-05-21 
                 
Jacob Semb-Josefson06Turebergs FK 1 41.82 PB
Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK 1 27.30
Alexander Mickelson07Turebergs FK 1 27.30
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK 2 25.42
Saviola Mbugua Waithira06Turebergs FK 2 22.78
Gustav Källström06Turebergs FK 1 22.75
Lucas Sannebro06Turebergs FK 2 13.59
Vincent Källström06Turebergs FK 1 7.48
 Jacob Rappe06Turebergs FK 1 NM

                 
L SannebroXX13.59
G KällströmX21.4522.75
J RappeXXX
A MickelsonX27.3021.21
J Edberg22.7427.3025.72
S M Waithira22.6122.2222.78
J Semb-Josefson34.6632.7841.82
V KällströmXX7.48
S Lindström23.6521.9925.42
F15 800 m  2020-05-21 
                   
Zara Klouda07Turebergs FK 1 2:24.50  
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK 2 2:26.18 PB 
Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK 1 2:28.31 PB 
Alva Back06Turebergs FK 1 2:34.21  
Klara Grundin06Turebergs FK 2 2:42.90  
Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK 2 2:43.46  
Agnes Olsson05Turebergs FK 2 2:47.32  
Matilda Petersson06Turebergs FK 2 2:52.78  
 Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK 1 DNS  
 Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK 1 DNS  
 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06Turebergs FK 2 DNS  
 Beate Pott07Turebergs FK 2 DNS  
   
F15 80 m häck Heat 1 Vind:1.1  2020-05-21 
                   
Beate Pott07Turebergs FK 2 12.52  
Alva Back06Turebergs FK 1 13.43  
Matilda Petersson06Turebergs FK 2 13.99  
Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK 1 14.09  
 Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK 1 DNS  
 Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK 2 DNS  
   
F15 80 m häck Heat 2 Vind:1.1  2020-05-21 
                   
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK 1 12.18 PB 
Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK 2 12.53  
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06Turebergs FK 2 13.24  
Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK 1 13.31 PB 
   
F15 Höjd         2020-05-21 
                 
 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 1 1.72
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 2 1.52 PB
Emilia Nielsen 06 Turebergs FK 1 1.48
Beate Pott 07 Turebergs FK 2 1.48
Matilda Petersson 06 Turebergs FK 2 1.48
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 1 1.48
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 2 1.36
Lara Johnsson 05 Turebergs FK 1 1.32
Ella Fallope 06 Turebergs FK 1 1.32

                                       
1.081.121.161.201.241.281.321.361.401.441.481.521.561.601.641.681.721.76
E Nielsen-----oooxoooxxx
A Back------oxooxoxoxxx
E Kagevik-----oooxx-
M Petersson-------ooxoxoxxx
Hallberg Hossai-----------oooooxxoxxx
L Johnsson-----ooxxx
Cabanas Anderss------ooooxoxxoxxx
B Pott----o-ooooxoxxx
E Fallope----oxoxox-
F15 Längd         2020-05-21 
                 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK 1 5.36(0.1)
Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK 2 4.97(0.3) PB
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK 2 4.90(0.7)
Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK 1 4.82(-1.5)
Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK 1 4.77(-0.2) PB
Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK 1 4.64(0.2) PB
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06Turebergs FK 2 4.62(-1.7)
Alva Back06Turebergs FK 1 4.50(0.0)
Matilda Petersson06Turebergs FK 2 4.45(-1.4)
10 Emilia Nielsen06Turebergs FK 1 4.45(-0.1)
11 Agnes Olsson05Turebergs FK 2 3.80(-0.2)

                         
L Johnsson4.64(0.2)4.31(0.5)X(-0.6)
A Strunke4.56(-0.6)4.77(-0.2)4.73(-0.5)
A Back4.44(-1.2)4.29(0.1)4.50(0.0)
Hallberg HossaiX(-0.9)5.33(-0.6)5.36(0.1)
I Chrifi4.80(-1.1)4.97(0.3)4.90(-0.2)
E Carlsson4.82(-1.5)3.91(0.2)4.56(0.4)
E Kagevik4.62(-1.7)X(-0.1)4.90(0.7)
A Olsson3.533.80(-0.2)3.71(1.1)
E NielsenX(0.0)X(-0.9)4.45(-0.1)
Cabanas Anderss4.13(0.5)4.49(-2.2)4.62(-1.7)
M Petersson4.20(0.5)X(-0.8)4.45(-1.4)
F15 Kula 2020-05-21 
                 
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06Turebergs FK 2 12.39 PB
Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK 1 12.34 PB
Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK 2 10.90 PB
Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK 2 10.33 PB
Alva Back06Turebergs FK 1 10.22 PB
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK 1 9.40 PB
Matilda Petersson06Turebergs FK 2 9.09
Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK 1 8.93
Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK 1 8.48 PB
10 Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK 2 8.47
11 Beate Pott07Turebergs FK 2 8.20
12 Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK 1 7.83
13 Emilia Nielsen06Turebergs FK 1 6.50

                 
B Pott8.207.21X
Hallberg Hossai9.159.199.40
E Fallope8.487.797.71
A Strunke12.2012.3412.03
L JohnssonX8.238.93
A Back10.229.24X
I Chrifi10.8210.2810.90
M PeterssonXX9.09
E KagevikX8.308.47
Cabanas AnderssX12.39X
O Ellgren9.549.9810.33
E Nielsen6.506.065.91
E Carlsson7.627.747.83
F15 Spjut 2020-05-21 
                 
Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK 2 33.48
Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK 1 29.90
Alva Back06Turebergs FK 1 28.99
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06Turebergs FK 2 24.35
Beate Pott07Turebergs FK 2 21.50
Matilda Petersson06Turebergs FK 2 21.33
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK 2 20.84
Agnes Olsson05Turebergs FK 2 20.39
Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK 1 19.78 PB
10 Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK 2 19.58
11 Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK 1 17.83
 Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK 1 NM

                 
E Fallope18.30X19.78
E Kagevik20.3214.3320.84
M Petersson20.7421.3319.14
Cabanas AnderssX24.35X
L JohnssonXXX
A BackX28.9925.58
Hallberg HossaiX17.8317.23
A Olsson20.3917.04X
A Strunke26.4029.9029.36
O Ellgren19.5817.93X
I ChrifiX33.48X
B Pott20.5420.8321.50
PF15 6x200 m        2020-05-21 
           
1Turebergs FKLag 1 Tureberg2:40.15
Alexander Mickelson07
Emma Carlsson05
Jacob Semb-Josefson06
Anna Strunke05
Gustav Källström06
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06
2Turebergs FKLag 2 Tureberg2:46.95
Simon Lindström07
Elsa Kagevik06
Ludwig Mattsson05
Ida Chrifi06
Fabian Törnqvist06
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06