Resultat

P17 60 m Heat 1  2022-03-27 
                 
Victor Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 7.03
Edvin Sidwall 06 Danderyds SK 7.14
Alexander Oliver 05 IF Göta Karlstad 7.15
Isak Gamst 05 IFK Lund 7.17
Albin Edin 06 IFK Göteborg 7.26
Lucas Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 7.29
Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergs FK 1 7.64
   
P17 60 m Heat 2  2022-03-27 
                 
Ali Dawood 06 IF Göta Karlstad 7.49
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 IFK Lidingö 7.59
Hannes Lukkari 06 IFK Göteborg 7.59 PB
Anton Höglund 06 Täby IS 1 7.63 PB
Gustav Källström 06 Turebergs FK 1 7.64
Saviola Mbugua Waithira 06 Turebergs FK 2 7.78 PB
Emil Wetterberg 07 IFK Lund 7.90
Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 2 7.92
   
P17 60 m Heat 3  2022-03-27 
                 
Jacob Norsell 07 Täby IS 1 7.78 PB
Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK 1 7.79 PB
Albin Örnborg 06 IFK Göteborg 7.85 PB
Elias Löndahl 06 IFK Lund 7.88
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 2 8.01 PB
Noah Busch 05 Danderyds SK 8.05
  Jacob Rune 07 Täby IS 2 DNS
   
P17 60 m Heat 4  2022-03-27 
                 
Oskar Lidberg 06 Danderyds SK 7.81
Simon Johannesson 06 IFK Lidingö 7.83 PB
Nils Erixsson 05 IF Göta Karlstad 8.04
Jacob Åhman 07 IF Göta Karlstad 8.09 PB
Philip Byman 06 IFK Lidingö 8.26
Emil Maunsbach 06 IFK Lund 8.26
Leo Papinski 07 Täby IS 1 8.38 PB
Emil Söderberg 07 Täby IS 2 8.49 PB
   
P17 800 m Final A  2022-03-27 
                 
Karl Ottfalk 06 IFK Lidingö 1:58.69 PB
Erik Nederheim 06 Täby IS 2 2:00.09 PB
Victor Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 2:00.85 PB
Jacob Åhman 07 IF Göta Karlstad 2:01.34 PB
Vilhelm Lood Falgén 07 Turebergs FK 1 2:06.10 PB
Albert Ziegler 06 Turebergs FK 1 2:07.41
Isak Holmgård 05 IF Göta Karlstad 2:20.56
  Lucas Törnström 05 Danderyds SK DNS
   
P17 800 m Final B  2022-03-27 
                 
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 2 2:09.09 PB
Nils Erixsson 05 IF Göta Karlstad 2:13.06 PB
Oscar Hajny-Landgren 05 IFK Lund 2:15.16
Nicklas Östlund 05 IFK Lidingö 2:20.14 PB
Gustav Källström 06 Turebergs FK 1 2:20.36 PB
Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK 1 2:33.50
Erik Toll 06 IFK Göteborg 2:36.57 PB
  Jacob Rune 07 Täby IS 2 DNS
   
P17 800 m Final C  2022-03-27 
                 
Leonardo Garavini 05 IFK Lidingö 2:10.07
Leo Papinski 07 Täby IS 1 2:11.48 PB
Benjamin Sander 05 IFK Göteborg 2:19.80
Noah Busch 05 Danderyds SK 2:21.64 PB
Emil Söderberg 07 Täby IS 2 2:26.64
Jack Holmberg 06 Danderyds SK 2:30.88
Hannes Lukkari 06 IFK Göteborg 2:37.69
  Ali Dawood 06 IF Göta Karlstad DNS
   
P17 800 m Final D  2022-03-27 
                 
Isak Gamst 05 IFK Lund 2:18.00
Alexander Oliver 05 IF Göta Karlstad 2:22.10
Emil Maunsbach 06 IFK Lund 2:25.68
Elias Löndahl 06 IFK Lund 2:25.77
Julian Westberg Dolfe 06 IFK Lund 2:33.68
Philip Byman 06 IFK Lidingö 2:35.31
  Albin Örnborg 06 IFK Göteborg DNS
   
P17 Höjd  2022-03-27 
                 
 
Isak Gamst 05 IFK Lund 1.89 PB
Gustav Källström 06 Turebergs FK 1 1.81
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 IFK Lidingö 1.81
Edvin Sidwall 06 Danderyds SK 1.81 PB
Simon Johannesson 06 IFK Lidingö 1.81
Victor Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 1.77
Lucas Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 1.73
Joel Enander 05 Täby IS 1 1.73
Ali Dawood 06 IF Göta Karlstad 1.69 PB
10  Jacob Norsell 07 Täby IS 1 1.69
11  Erik Toll 06 IFK Göteborg 1.69
12  Elias Löndahl 06 IFK Lund 1.69
13  Emil Söderberg 07 Täby IS 2 1.65
14  Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK 1 1.65
15  Alexander Oliver 05 IF Göta Karlstad 1.65
16  Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergs FK 1 1.65
17  Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 2 1.61
18  Benjamin Sander 05 IFK Göteborg 1.61
19  John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 2 1.61 PB
20  Albin Örnborg 06 IFK Göteborg 1.57 PB
21  Noah Busch 05 Danderyds SK 1.57
22  Emil Maunsbach 06 IFK Lund 1.57 PB
23  Emil Wetterberg 07 IFK Lund 1.53
24  Gustav Ågårdh 06 IFK Lund 1.49
24  Jacob Åhman 07 IF Göta Karlstad 1.49
26  Alfons Ekerot 06 IFK Lund 1.49
  Anton Höglund 06 Täby IS 1 DNS
  Jacob Rune 07 Täby IS 2 DNS
  Saviola Mbugua Waithira 06 Turebergs FK 2 DNS

                                 
1.331.371.41 1.451.491.531.57 1.611.651.691.73 1.771.811.851.89 1.93
B Sander--- -ooxo oxxx
E Wetterberg--- -xooxx- ----
J Åhmanooo ooxxx
A Höglund--- ---- ----
E Maunsbachooo ooxxoxxo xxx
J Norsell--- --o- ooxoxxx
G Ågårdhooo ooxxx
A Dawood--- oooo oooxxx
J Bäck-o- ooxoo xo----
A Örnborg--- oooo xxx
J Rune--- ---- ----
S M Waithira--- ---- ----
A Ekerotooo oxoxxx
N Busch--- oxooxo xxx
J Enander--- ---- ---xxo r
V Törnström--- ---- -o-o oxxx
L Törnström--- ---- oooxo xxx
Hellstrand Helle--- ---- ---o xxooxxx
E Sidwall--- ---- oooo oxxoxxx
S Johannesson--- ---- --xoxo xxoxxoxxx
G Källström--- ---- ---- ooxr
J Edberg--- ---- -xo-- r
E Löndahl--- --o- o-xxoxxx
E Toll--- ---xo ooxoxxx
S Lindström--- ---- o--xxx
E Söderberg--- --oo ooxxx
A Mickelson--- oo-- xoxxoxxx
A Oliver--- oooo xoxoxxx
I Gamst--- ---- o-o ooxxoxxo xxx
P17 Längd         2022-03-27 
                 
Victor Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 6.93
Alexander Oliver 05 IF Göta Karlstad 6.40
Edvin Sidwall 06 Danderyds SK 6.22 PB
Joel Enander 05 Täby IS 1 6.09
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 IFK Lidingö 6.07
Isak Gamst 05 IFK Lund 6.06 PB
Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergs FK 1 6.01
Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK 1 5.98
Ali Dawood 06 IF Göta Karlstad 5.87 PB
10  Lucas Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 5.85
11  Albin Edin 06 IFK Göteborg 5.85 PB
12  Elias Löndahl 06 IFK Lund 5.69 PB
13  Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 2 5.64
14  Jacob Rune 07 Täby IS 2 5.61
15  Gustav Källström 06 Turebergs FK 1 5.59
16  Albin Örnborg 06 IFK Göteborg 5.59 PB
17  Benjamin Sander 05 IFK Göteborg 5.50
18  Oskar Lidberg 06 Danderyds SK 5.47
19  Hannes Lukkari 06 IFK Göteborg 5.43 PB
20  Anton Höglund 06 Täby IS 1 5.43 PB
21  Erik Toll 06 IFK Göteborg 5.21
22  Gustav Ågårdh 06 IFK Lund 5.14
23  John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 2 5.10 PB
24  Alfons Ekerot 06 IFK Lund 5.01 PB
25  Noah Busch 05 Danderyds SK 4.95
26  Jacob Norsell 07 Täby IS 1 4.93
27  Simon Johannesson 06 IFK Lidingö 4.93 PB
28  Saviola Mbugua Waithira 06 Turebergs FK 2 4.76
29  Emil Söderberg 07 Täby IS 2 4.58
30  Jacob Åhman 07 IF Göta Karlstad 4.45
31  Philip Byman 06 IFK Lidingö 4.04

               
G ÅgårdhXX5.14
H Lukkari5.405.315.43
V Törnström6.93-6.62
O Lidberg5.475.225.20
J Norsell4.684.93X
A Edin5.545.715.85
A HöglundX5.435.28
J Rune5.61--
N Busch4.354.734.95
A Ekerot4.835.014.91
E Sidwall6.22-6.19
J Enander6.095.89X
A Örnborg5.535.335.59
I Gamst6.06--
L Törnström5.645.855.81
B Sander5.37X5.50
E Söderberg4.454.114.58
E Löndahl5.69--
E TollX4.945.21
P Byman3.873.094.04
S M WaithiraXX4.76
A Oliver6.406.286.28
J Åhman4.453.804.15
S Lindström5.395.455.64
S Johannesson4.464.934.28
A Mickelson5.745.616.01
A Dawood5.324.115.87
J Bäck5.094.885.10
J Edberg5.755.985.94
Hellstrand Helle5.745.936.07
G Källström5.595.55-
P17 Kula         2022-03-27 
                 
Fabian Mix 05 Turebergs FK 1 15.08
Victor Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 13.01
Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK 2 12.81
Lucas Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 11.70
Gustav Källström 06 Turebergs FK 1 11.38 PB
Benjamin Sander 05 IFK Göteborg 11.32
Isak Gamst 05 IFK Lund 11.08
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 IFK Lidingö 11.00
Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK 1 10.82
10  Erik Toll 06 IFK Göteborg 10.61
11  Marcus Liberman 06 Turebergs FK 2 10.25
12  Oskar Lidberg 06 Danderyds SK 10.11
13  Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergs FK 1 10.11
14  Viggo Stridh 05 Täby IS 1 9.97
15  Hugo Kündig 06 IFK Göteborg 9.73
16  Elias Löndahl 06 IFK Lund 9.51
17  Edvin Unger 05 IFK Lidingö 9.21
18  Hannes Lukkari 06 IFK Göteborg 9.19
19  Saviola Mbugua Waithira 06 Turebergs FK 2 9.13
20  Albin Edin 06 IFK Göteborg 9.10
21  Erik Nederheim 06 Täby IS 2 8.93
22  Leo Papinski 07 Täby IS 1 8.81
23  Alfons Ekerot 06 IFK Lund 8.76
24  Julian Westberg Dolfe 06 IFK Lund 8.73 PB
25  Jacob Rune 07 Täby IS 2 8.64
26  Emil Wetterberg 07 IFK Lund 8.45
27  Gustav Ågårdh 06 IFK Lund 8.44
28  Edvin Sidwall 06 Danderyds SK 8.42
29  Jakob Bergström 06 Turebergs FK 2 8.40
30  Alexander Oliver 05 IF Göta Karlstad 7.79
31  Simon Johannesson 06 IFK Lidingö 7.63
32  Isak Holmgård 05 IF Göta Karlstad 7.54
33  Ali Dawood 06 IF Göta Karlstad 7.23
34  Fredrik Jansson 07 IF Göta Karlstad 7.17
35  Nils Erixsson 05 IF Göta Karlstad 6.68
  Joel Enander 05 Täby IS 1 NM
  Leonardo Garavini 05 IFK Lidingö -
  Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs FK 2 -
  Anton Höglund 06 Täby IS 1 -
  Jacob Norsell 07 Täby IS 1 -
  Oskar Sterner 06 Täby IS 2 -
  Emil Söderberg 07 Täby IS 2 -

               
E Nederheim8.698.93-
V Stridh9.249.979.76
A Ekerot7.217.258.76
H Lukkari9.19XX
J Enander-XX
E Toll9.188.7910.61
E Söderberg---
E Löndahl8.599.089.51
H Kündig9.189.73X
L Törnström11.0411.7010.98
J Rune7.118.338.64
V Törnström12.8813.01X
O Sterner---
Westberg Dolfe8.058.398.73
O Lidberg10.119.979.94
B Sander10.6411.3211.29
A Höglund---
G Ågårdh8.238.448.09
I Gamst10.1610.5011.08
J Norsell---
E Wetterberg6.307.198.45
L Papinski7.988.508.81
A Edin8.818.819.10
E Sidwall8.328.428.16
A Mickelson10.117.738.06
L Ellgren12.8112.10X
F Jansson7.107.17X
S Lindström---
M Liberman9.819.7810.25
L Garavini---
J Bergström8.178.408.09
A Dawood7.237.166.69
Hellstrand Helle10.1110.5511.00
N ErixssonX6.546.68
S Johannesson7.487.457.63
I Holmgård7.407.287.54
E Unger9.089.218.86
F Mix14.3415.08X
G Källström11.3810.7011.38
S M WaithiraX9.138.51
J Edberg10.8210.7210.77
A OliverX7.79X
F17 60 m Heat 1  2022-03-27 
                 
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 1 7.97
Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK 1 8.07
Lathifa Afrah 05 IF Göta Karlstad 8.11
Irma Jonhed 05 IF Göta Karlstad 8.21
Evelina Hamos 05 Täby IS 1 8.21
Alvah Lind 05 Turebergs FK 1 8.45
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 1 8.48
  Emilia Nielsen 06 Turebergs FK 2 DNS
   
F17 60 m Heat 2  2022-03-27 
                 
Inessa Hansen 06 IFK Lund 8.38 PB
Emma Hjelm 05 IF Göta Karlstad 8.44
Alice Helge 07 Täby IS 2 8.45 PB
Olivia Sipos 05 Linköpings GIF 8.46
Tilde Norrbrand 07 Turebergs FK 2 8.47
Emmie Wedin 07 Turebergs FK 2 8.56
Bella Skogsberg 07 Linköpings GIF 8.62 PB
Vilma Stolpen 06 Täby IS 2 8.70
   
F17 60 m Heat 3  2022-03-27 
                 
Ida Henricsson 07 Ljungby FIK 8.68
Emelie Nyström 06 Linköpings GIF 8.70 PB
Lova Elwing 06 Ljungby FIK 8.78 PB
Rebecka Sjöberg 05 Täby IS 1 8.81 PB
Nova Rosengren 06 IF Göta Karlstad 8.83 PB
Alva Jeppsson 06 IFK Lund 8.84 PB
Ida Borglund 07 Täby IS 1 9.05
  Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 2 DNS
   
F17 60 m Heat 4  2022-03-27 
                 
Rut Grufman 06 Täby IS 1 8.62 PB
Hjördis Bäckman 05 IFK Lidingö 8.88 SB
Agnes Bylander 05 Ljungby FIK 9.10
Annie Sjölund 06 Turebergs FK 3 9.11
Linnea Sandström 06 Turebergs FK 3 9.23
Meja Wallering 07 IFK Lund 9.27
Thea Randström 07 Linköpings GIF 9.33
Aina Dunker 06 Turebergs FK 3 9.35 PB
   
F17 60 m Heat 5  2022-03-27 
                 
Maya Swedin 06 IFK Lidingö 8.46 PB
Märta Lundström Larsson 05 IF Göta Karlstad 8.48
Emilia Hermansson 06 Täby IS 1 8.54 =PB
Ebba Cronholm 05 Ljungby FIK 8.59 PB
Eleonora Wahlin 06 Täby IS 2 8.60 PB
Alma Hallsten 07 Täby IS 1 8.82 PB
Emma Sjödal 07 Ljungby FIK 9.14
   
F17 60 m Heat 6  2022-03-27 
                 
Elsa Klang 05 IFK Lidingö 8.62
Sofia Fröberg 06 IFK Lidingö 8.73
Ella Thunell 06 IFK Lidingö 9.26
Annie Engelbrektsson Jonsson 05 IF Göta Karlstad 9.37 PB
Hanna Andersson 05 IFK Lund 9.46
Sara Karlsson Wallin 07 Ljungby FIK 9.63
   
F17 800 m Final A  2022-03-27 
                 
Ebba Cronholm 05 Ljungby FIK 2:15.55
Zara Klouda 07 Turebergs FK 1 2:25.23 PB
Lathifa Afrah 05 IF Göta Karlstad 2:25.66
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 1 2:30.78
Maya Swedin 06 IFK Lidingö 2:33.72
Emilia Hermansson 06 Täby IS 1 2:44.40
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 1 2:45.36
Ella Fallope 06 Turebergs FK 2 2:45.54
   
F17 800 m Final B  2022-03-27 
                 
Tyra Hedin 05 IFK Lidingö 2:35.53 PB
Agnes Olsson 05 Turebergs FK 2 2:38.18 PB
Amanda Solén 07 Turebergs FK 3 2:39.41 PB
Matilda Solén 07 Turebergs FK 3 2:40.62 PB
Lova Elwing 06 Ljungby FIK 2:44.35 PB
Rut Grufman 06 Täby IS 1 2:57.01 PB
Alma Hallsten 07 Täby IS 1 3:05.41
  Ebba Sjöström 05 Täby IS 1 DNS
   
F17 800 m Final C  2022-03-27 
                 
Irma Jonhed 05 IF Göta Karlstad 2:45.00
Märta Lundström Larsson 05 IF Göta Karlstad 2:45.20
Emelie Nyström 06 Linköpings GIF 2:50.54
Linnea Sandström 06 Turebergs FK 3 2:59.69
Freja Winberg Johansson 05 Ljungby FIK 2:59.94
Thea Randström 07 Linköpings GIF 3:00.02 SB
Olivia Sipos 05 Linköpings GIF 3:04.79
   
F17 800 m Final D  2022-03-27 
                 
Evelina Hamos 05 Täby IS 1 2:50.19
Rebecka Sjöberg 05 Täby IS 1 2:50.39
Vilma Stolpen 06 Täby IS 2 2:53.18
Elina Örtqvist 06 IF Göta Karlstad 2:55.32
Ida Borglund 07 Täby IS 1 2:58.62
Eleonora Wahlin 06 Täby IS 2 2:59.15
Alice Helge 07 Täby IS 2 3:01.85
   
F17 800 m Final E  2022-03-27 
                 
Beata Wrigstad 06 IFK Lund 2:30.12
Hanna Andersson 05 IFK Lund 2:58.44
Sofie Andersson 05 IFK Lund 3:00.77
Asta Hägglund 06 IFK Lund 3:02.80
Bella Skogsberg 07 Linköpings GIF 3:03.05
Linnea Biondi 07 IFK Lidingö 3:36.23
  Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK 1 DNS
   
F17 Höjd  2022-03-27 
                 
 
Alvah Lind 05 Turebergs FK 1 1.61
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 1 1.61
Emelie Nyström 06 Linköpings GIF 1.61 =PB
Ebba Cronholm 05 Ljungby FIK 1.53
Norah Lind 05 Turebergs FK 1 1.49
Asta Hägglund 06 IFK Lund 1.49
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 1 1.49
Alma Hallsten 07 Täby IS 1 1.49
Emma Hjelm 05 IF Göta Karlstad 1.45
Irma Jonhed 05 IF Göta Karlstad 1.45
11  Lathifa Afrah 05 IF Göta Karlstad 1.45
12  Rut Grufman 06 Täby IS 1 1.45
13  Inessa Hansen 06 IFK Lund 1.45
14  Sofie Andersson 05 IFK Lund 1.41
14  Rebecka Sjöberg 05 Täby IS 1 1.41
14  Ida Borglund 07 Täby IS 1 1.41
17  Emma Sjödal 07 Ljungby FIK 1.41 =PB
18  Maya Swedin 06 IFK Lidingö 1.41 PB
19  Alice Helge 07 Täby IS 2 1.37
19  Tilde Norrbrand 07 Turebergs FK 2 1.37
19  Märta Lundström Larsson 05 IF Göta Karlstad 1.37
22  Linnea Sandström 06 Turebergs FK 3 1.37
23  Selma Persson 06 Turebergs FK 3 1.37
23  Elina Örtqvist 06 IF Göta Karlstad 1.37
25  Eleonora Wahlin 06 Täby IS 2 1.37 PB
26  Elsa Klang 05 IFK Lidingö 1.37
27  Olivia Sipos 05 Linköpings GIF 1.37 PB
27  Bella Skogsberg 07 Linköpings GIF 1.37
29  Ella Thunell 06 IFK Lidingö 1.33 PB
30  Hjördis Bäckman 05 IFK Lidingö 1.33
31  Hanna Andersson 05 IFK Lund 1.29
31  Thea Randström 07 Linköpings GIF 1.29 PB
33  Vilma Stolpen 06 Täby IS 2 1.29
34  Freja Winberg Johansson 05 Ljungby FIK 1.25
  Ebba Sjöström 05 Täby IS 1 DNS
  Lara Johnsson 05 Turebergs FK 2 DNS

                                 
1.011.051.09 1.131.171.211.25 1.291.331.371.41 1.451.491.531.57 1.61
1.65
B Skogsberg--- o-oxo ooxxoxxx
A Hägglund--- ---- oxxooo xxoxoxxx
T Norrbrand--- ---- oooxxx
L Johnsson--- ---- ---- ---
Winberg Johansso--- oooxo xxx
E Thunell--- --oxxo ooxxx
M Swedin--- ---o oooxo xxx
T Randström--- --oo oxxx
E Klang--- --oo ooxxoxxx
O Sipos--- ---o oxoxxoxx- ---
E Wahlin--- ---o oxoxoxxx
S Andersson--- ---- oooo xxx
H Bäckman--- --oo oxxoxxx
R Sjöberg--- ---o oooo xxx
I Jonhed--- ---- oooo oxxx
H Andersson--- ---- oxxx
V Stolpen--- ---o xoxxx
L Sandström--- --oxo oxxoox-- ---
S Persson--- --oo ooxoxxx
Lundström Larsso--- ---- oooxxx
I Hansen--- ---- oooxo xxoxxx
A Lind--- ---- ---- --oo o
xxx
E Hjelm--- ---- --oo oxxx
Cabanas Anderss--- ---- ---o oxxoxxx
A Back--- ---- ---- o-oo xo
xxx
E Örtqvist--- ---- -oxoxxx
E Nyström--- ---- ---- -ooo xxo
xxx
A Hallsten--- ---- -ooo xoxxoxxx
I Borglund--- ---- -ooo xxx
A Helge--- ---- -ooxxx
N Lind--- ---- -ooo oxoxxx
E Sjöström--- ---- ---- --r
L Afrah--- ---- -ooxxo xoxxx
E Cronholm--- ---- ---o oooxxx
R Grufman--- ---- -ooo xxoxxx
E Sjödal--- ---- --xoo xxx
F17 Längd         2022-03-27 
                 
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 1 5.31 PB
Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK 1 5.26
Lathifa Afrah 05 IF Göta Karlstad 5.18
Alvah Lind 05 Turebergs FK 1 5.12
Irma Jonhed 05 IF Göta Karlstad 5.02
Emmie Wedin 07 Turebergs FK 2 5.01
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 1 4.98
Märta Lundström Larsson 05 IF Göta Karlstad 4.81
Olivia Sipos 05 Linköpings GIF 4.79 PB
10  Sofia Fröberg 06 IFK Lidingö 4.77
11  Ebba Cronholm 05 Ljungby FIK 4.76 PB
12  Inessa Hansen 06 IFK Lund 4.75 PB
13  Emma Hjelm 05 IF Göta Karlstad 4.70
14  Tilde Norrbrand 07 Turebergs FK 2 4.67 PB
15  Emelie Nyström 06 Linköpings GIF 4.67 PB
16  Hjördis Bäckman 05 IFK Lidingö 4.62
17  Alice Helge 07 Täby IS 2 4.59
18  Vilma Stolpen 06 Täby IS 2 4.53
19  Hanna Andersson 05 IFK Lund 4.50
20  Rebecka Sjöberg 05 Täby IS 1 4.49
21  Annie Sjölund 06 Turebergs FK 3 4.42
22  Bella Skogsberg 07 Linköpings GIF 4.40 PB
23  Lova Elwing 06 Ljungby FIK 4.39 PB
24  Rut Grufman 06 Täby IS 1 4.37 PB
25  Meja Wallering 07 IFK Lund 4.37 PB
26  Nova Rosengren 06 IF Göta Karlstad 4.35
27  Tyra Hedin 05 IFK Lidingö 4.34 SB
28  Ida Borglund 07 Täby IS 1 4.29
29  Linnea Sandström 06 Turebergs FK 3 4.27
30  Eleonora Wahlin 06 Täby IS 2 4.19
31  Maya Swedin 06 IFK Lidingö 4.16 PB
32  Beata Wrigstad 06 IFK Lund 4.07 PB
33  Ida Henricsson 07 Ljungby FIK 4.00
34  Sofie Andersson 05 IFK Lund 3.99
35  Alva Jeppsson 06 IFK Lund 3.99 PB
36  Alma Hallsten 07 Täby IS 1 3.97
37  Elsa Klang 05 IFK Lidingö 3.96
38  Ella Thunell 06 IFK Lidingö 3.87
39  Aina Dunker 06 Turebergs FK 3 3.76
40  Selma Persson 06 Turebergs FK 3 3.70
41  Thea Randström 07 Linköpings GIF 3.43
42  Sara Karlsson Wallin 07 Ljungby FIK 3.31
43  Emma Sjödal 07 Ljungby FIK 2.69
  Evelina Hamos 05 Täby IS 1 -
  Ebba Sjöström 05 Täby IS 1 -
  Emilia Hermansson 06 Täby IS 1 -

               
B Skogsberg4.354.404.36
E Cronholm4.604.764.73
S Andersson3.973.993.91
H Andersson4.154.504.16
E Hermansson---
E Hamos---
E SjödalX2.342.69
E Nyström4.274.604.67
R Grufman4.374.334.23
T RandströmX3.43X
E WahlinX4.19X
A Hallsten1.823.853.97
L ElwingX4.034.39
R Sjöberg4.104.284.49
I Hansen4.754.634.46
E Sjöström---
O Sipos4.794.75X
I Borglund4.114.294.22
V Stolpen4.314.534.43
A Helge4.324.594.55
A Jeppsson3.993.903.70
I Henricsson4.003.913.46
M Wallering3.964.044.37
Karlsson Wallin3.053.313.19
B Wrigstad3.943.964.07
E Wedin4.705.014.58
S Fröberg4.774.14X
A Lind5.054.935.12
A Dunker3.552.523.76
L Sandström3.994.274.15
E Klang3.703.963.62
A Sjölund4.244.104.42
E Thunell2.503.063.87
E Kagevik4.984.844.98
I Jonhed5.024.924.98
S Persson3.683.553.70
T Norrbrand4.414.674.65
E Hjelm4.70X4.66
N Rosengren4.354.234.20
T Hedin4.264.344.34
A Back5.105.31-
H Bäckman4.594.62X
Lundström Larsso4.754.604.81
I Chrifi4.954.905.26
L Afrah4.95X5.18
M Swedin3.974.16-
F17 Kula         2022-03-27 
                 
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 1 13.68
Norah Lind 05 Turebergs FK 1 12.55
Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK 1 11.81
Bella Skogsberg 07 Linköpings GIF 11.50 PB
Elin Runemar 07 Turebergs FK 1 11.18
Alvah Lind 05 Turebergs FK 1 10.94
Irma Jonhed 05 IF Göta Karlstad 10.79 PB
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 1 10.67
Rut Grufman 06 Täby IS 1 10.06
10  Elvira Hall 06 Ljungby FIK 9.94
11  Märta Lundström Larsson 05 IF Göta Karlstad 9.47
12  Lathifa Afrah 05 IF Göta Karlstad 9.39 PB
13  Meja Wallering 07 IFK Lund 9.37
14  Ebba Cronholm 05 Ljungby FIK 9.36 PB
15  Ella Fallope 06 Turebergs FK 2 9.27 PB
16  Alva Jeppsson 06 IFK Lund 9.15 PB
17  Olivia Sipos 05 Linköpings GIF 9.11
18  Asta Hägglund 06 IFK Lund 9.00 PB
19  Alice Lindgren Engelblom 05 IFK Lidingö 8.96
20  Sofie Andersson 05 IFK Lund 8.77 PB
21  Emma Hjelm 05 IF Göta Karlstad 8.74 PB
22  Rebecka Sjöberg 05 Täby IS 1 8.67
23  Evelina Hamos 05 Täby IS 1 8.65
24  Freja Winberg Johansson 05 Ljungby FIK 8.60 PB
25  Inessa Hansen 06 IFK Lund 8.50
26  Annie Engelbrektsson Jonsson 05 IF Göta Karlstad 8.47
27  Eleonora Wahlin 06 Täby IS 2 8.33 PB
28  Agnes Bylander 05 Ljungby FIK 8.30
29  Ida Borglund 07 Täby IS 1 8.22
30  Maya Swedin 06 IFK Lidingö 8.19
31  Thea Randström 07 Linköpings GIF 8.14
32  Vilma Stolpen 06 Täby IS 2 8.02
33  Aina Dunker 06 Turebergs FK 3 7.77 PB
34  Linnea Sandström 06 Turebergs FK 3 7.67
35  Tyra Hedin 05 IFK Lidingö 7.62 PB
36  Hanna Andersson 05 IFK Lund 7.50
37  Emelie Nyström 06 Linköpings GIF 7.49 PB
38  Alice Helge 07 Täby IS 2 7.26
39  Sara Karlsson Wallin 07 Ljungby FIK 7.24
40  Annie Sjölund 06 Turebergs FK 3 6.91
41  Nova Rosengren 06 IF Göta Karlstad 6.75
42  Sofia Fröberg 06 IFK Lidingö 6.71
43  Selma Persson 06 Turebergs FK 3 6.68
44  Ella Thunell 06 IFK Lidingö 6.29
45  Hjördis Bäckman 05 IFK Lidingö 6.23

               
A HelgeX6.497.26
Karlsson Wallin6.386.817.24
H Andersson7.287.507.33
V Stolpen8.026.627.45
O Sipos9.118.748.97
S Andersson8.77X8.02
T Randström8.027.748.14
I Hansen8.507.246.91
E Wahlin7.888.198.33
R Grufman9.959.7910.06
E Hall9.949.739.66
A Bylander7.508.307.84
A Jeppsson8.649.158.90
E Hamos8.288.658.48
E Cronholm8.479.369.00
A Hägglund9.008.658.91
B Skogsberg9.9711.5010.70
Winberg Johansso7.198.608.56
E Nyström7.407.497.09
I Borglund8.227.598.19
M Wallering8.439.359.37
R Sjöberg8.678.588.17
E RunemarX11.1810.94
E Thunell5.615.636.29
N Lind11.88X12.55
S Persson6.685.366.67
I Jonhed9.509.7410.79
E Fallope9.279.22X
H Bäckman6.235.74-
M Swedin7.917.748.19
T Hedin7.397.627.57
E Hjelm8.438.508.74
L Afrah9.388.889.39
N Rosengren6.756.575.53
A Dunker7.297.677.77
A Sjölund6.87X6.91
L Sandström7.237.677.46
A Back10.67XX
Lindgren Engelb8.968.447.86
I Chrifi11.7411.7411.81
Cabanas Anderss13.2413.6813.52
Lundström Larsso9.289.478.38
Engelbrektsson J8.478.348.47
A Lind10.94XX
S FröbergX6.716.42
PF17 6x200 m Heat 1
           
1IF Göta KarlstadLag 1 IF Göta Karlstad2:28.75
Alexander Oliver05
Irma Jonhed05
Jacob Åhman07
Märta Lundström Larsson05
Ali Dawood06
Lathifa Afrah05
2Turebergs FK 1Lag 1 Turebergs FK2:29.32
Alexander Mickelson07
Alva Back06
Gustav Källström06
Elsa Kagevik06
Jonathan Edberg06
Ida Chrifi06
3Täby IS 2Lag 2 Täby IS2:41.52
Jacob Rune07
Eleonora Wahlin06
Erik Nederheim06
Alice Helge07
Emil Söderberg07
Vilma Stolpen06
4Göteborg/Ljungby Göteborg/Ljungby2:46.23
Hannes Lukkari06
Emma Sjödal07
Benjamin Sander05
Agnes Bylander05
Albin Edin06
Ida Henricsson07
   
PF17 6x200 m Heat 2
           
1Täby IS 1Lag 1 Täby IS2:36.77
Anton Höglund06
Evelina Hamos05
Jacob Norsell07
Emilia Hermansson06
Leo Papinski07
Rebecka Sjöberg05
2IFK LundLag 1 IFK Lund2:40.70
Isak Gamst05
Alva Jeppsson06
Alfons Ekerot06
Beata Wrigstad06
Emil Wetterberg07
Inessa Hansen06
Turebergs FK 2Lag 2 Turebergs FKDQ
Saviola Mbugua Waithira06
Emmie Wedin07
John Bäck06
Ella Fallope06
Vincent Wettergren05
Tilde Norrbrand07