Resultat söndag 12 augusti

M22 200 m Final Vind:2.2
             
1Alexander Brorsson90IFK Växjö20.97
2Patrik Andersson91IF Kville21.55
3Alexander Nordkvist90Huddinge AIS21.61
4Mathias Dufournier90IF Göta Karlstad21.62
5Joel Groth91Bollnäs FIK21.69
6Jesper Lang92Öresund FK21.89
O´Dain Rose92IFK UmeåDNS
Tom Kling Baptiste90Huddinge AISDNS
   

M22 800 m Final
             
1Anton Asplund90Turebergs FK1:53.76
2Elmar Engholm92Hässelby SK1:54.42
3Rickard Gunnarsson91Hässelby SK1:54.45
4Staffan Ek91Björnstorps IF1:54.61
5Klas Persson91Turebergs FK1:55.48
6Desmond Manu92Sävedalens AIK1:55.85
7Erik Smeds91IFK Mora FIK1:56.33
8Markus Wearme90Ullevi FK1:56.94 PB
9Ahmed Tahir92Falu IK1:58.28
   

M22 2000 m hinder Final
             
1Robin Lindgren90Örgryte IS5:42.82 PB
2Emil Blomberg92Hässelby SK5:51.35
3Albin Olausson92KFUM Örebro6:01.72
4Munti Saleh92Heleneholms IF6:12.17 PB
5Niklas Jonsson92Hammarby IF6:13.49
6Aleksander Liss91Turebergs FK6:18.92
7Björn Hammar92Sävedalens AIK6:20.34
8André Ragnelind91IF Göta Karlstad6:27.89 PB
9Sirak Amanuel Belay92Åhus FIK6:38.86 PB
Mohamed Hassan92IK AkeleDNS
   

M22 400 m häck Försök 1
             
1Anton Nilsson92Huddinge AIS53.85Q
2Petter Olson91Malmö AI54.79Q
3Tobias Nilsson92Alvesta FI55.84q
4Arvid Berglund91Tranås AIF55.86q
5Alexander Rahm Johansson92IK Orient62.24
   

M22 400 m häck Försök 2
             
1Erik Lindahl90Ullevi FK54.77Q
2Oliwer Åstrand92IK Ymer55.14Q
3Adam Björling90GoIF Tjalve55.44q PB
4Markus Johansson90IFK Umeå56.41q
Nuraldin El Jammal92Riviera FIDNF
   

M22 400 m häck Final
             
1Petter Olson91Malmö AI51.88
2Anton Nilsson92Huddinge AIS53.35 PB
3Erik Lindahl90Ullevi FK54.40
4Oliwer Åstrand92IK Ymer54.49
5Markus Johansson90IFK Umeå55.62
6Arvid Berglund91Tranås AIF55.74
7Tobias Nilsson92Alvesta FI55.89
8Adam Björling90GoIF Tjalve60.79
   

P19 200 m Semi 1 Vind:0.5
             
1Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF22.09Q
2Joakim Djuvfeldt93IF Göta Karlstad22.22Q SB
3Truls Axelsson93IFK Lund22.52Q SB
4Martin Astner93Ullevi FK22.59q
5Eric Larsson93IK Hakarpspojkarna22.70 PB
6Patric Hjort93Västerås FK22.76
7Samuel Johansson94Rånäs 4H23.04
8Hector Falk93Nyköpings BIS23.09
   

P19 200 m Semi 2 Vind:1.1
             
1Jan Wocalewski93Huddinge AIS22.01Q PB
2Erik Annerfalk94Mariestads AIF22.23Q PB
3Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AIS22.24Q
4Jonathan Wulff94Hammarby IF22.28q
5Viktor Elvung Nilsson94FIF Gnistan22.67 SB
6Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK22.84
7Markus Backman93Eskilstuna FI22.93 SB
Daniel Nordmark93Västerås FKDNS
   

P19 200 m Final Vind:2.4
             
1Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF21.80
2Jonathan Wulff94Hammarby IF21.97
3Joakim Djuvfeldt93IF Göta Karlstad22.12
4Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AIS22.23
5Erik Annerfalk94Mariestads AIF22.25
6Martin Astner93Ullevi FK22.37
7Truls Axelsson93IFK Lund22.57
8Jan Wocalewski93Huddinge AIS46.20
   

P19 800 m Final
             
1Johan Rogestedt93Stenungsunds FI1:49.05
2Alexander Holmblad94Spårvägens FK1:54.08
3Christoffer Ohlsson93Umedalens IF1:54.26
4Alex Torgersson94Hammarby IF1:56.42 PB
5Mattias Ohlsson94Öresund FK1:57.09 PB
6Dejen Kahsay93Järvsö IF1:58.72
7Benjamin Ahlbäck94IF Göta Karlstad2:00.15
8Henrik Petersson93Malmö AI2:02.28
Fredrik Finstad94Ekshärad FIDNF
   

P19 2000 m hinder Final
             
1Napoleon Solomon94Fredrikshofs FI6:08.98
2Carl Senorski93Örgryte IS6:15.75 SB
3Erik Norrbom93Turebergs FK6:22.02
4Gustav Sandström94IF Udd6:32.54
Erik Tholén 94Ununge IFDNF
   

P19 300 m häck Försök 1
             
1Philip Green93Hammarby IF39.48Q SB
2Dennis Eriksson93Sundsvalls FF40.68Q
3Gunnar Odenman93Hammarby IF40.94q
4Kevin Perera93IFK Helsingborg41.05q
5Erik Mårtensson94Sundsvalls FF41.62
6Filip Rubin93Hovslätts IK42.54
7Andreas Johansson93Riviera FI44.18 PB
8Khalid Salman94Råby-Rekarne FIF44.34 SB
   

P19 300 m häck Försök 2
             
1Carl Sjöstedt94IF Göta Karlstad40.31Q
2Fredrik Åström93Täby IS40.42Q
3Gustav Schölin94Finspångs AIK40.90q
4Trolle Olson94Spårvägens FK41.12q PB
5Jesper Stark93IK Hakarpspojkarna42.85 PB
6Ayad Shaker94Råby-Rekarne FIF43.48
Anton Öberg93Hammarby IFDNF
   

P19 300 m häck Final
             
1Philip Green93Hammarby IF37.97 SB
2Carl Sjöstedt94IF Göta Karlstad38.80
3Gunnar Odenman93Hammarby IF39.68 PB
4Fredrik Åström93Täby IS40.27
5Dennis Eriksson93Sundsvalls FF40.33
6Trolle Olson94Spårvägens FK40.61 PB
7Gustav Schölin94Finspångs AIK40.71
Kevin Perera93IFK HelsingborgDNF
   

P19 Höjd
             
1Fredrik Konradsson94IFK Umeå2.11 PB
2Erik Liberg93Ullevi FK2.07 PB
3Fredrik Löfgren94IFK Lund2.05 SB
4Filip Persson93IFK Lund2.01
5Nils Carlsson93Riviera FI2.01 PB
6Jesper Borg93Lerum Friidrott 1.98
7Jonas Nilsson94Habo FIF-041.95 PB
8Jonathan Holm94Strands IF1.91
9Adam Lindhe94IFK Lidingö1.87 PB
9Edvin Heggemann94KFUM Örebro1.87 SB
11Mattias Jällrud93Rånäs 4H1.87
12Martin Sundgren94Finspångs AIK1.87 PB

                             
1.811.871.911.951.982.012.032.052.072.092.112.13
Adam Lindheooxxx
Martin Sundgrenxxooxxx
Jonathan Holm-xooxxx
Jonas Nilssonoxoxxooxxx
Mattias Jällrudxooxxx
Edvin Heggemannooxxx
Filip Persson-ooxoooxxx
Fredrik Löfgren--ooooxxooxxx
Nils Carlsson--oxoxxoxoxxx
Jesper Borg-oxoxooxxx
Fredrik Konradsson---ooooxoxoxoxoxxx
Erik Liberg-ooooooxoxxox-x-x

P19 Tresteg
             
1Adam Denguir94Lomma FIK14.38 PB
2Fredrik Löfgren94IFK Lund14.01 SB
3Viktor Warg93KFUM Arvika13.88
4Samuel Grip94IK Orient13.27 PB
5Martin Ström94Strands IF12.92
6Fabrel Kibondzi93Filipstad IF12.69
7Jonas Arbinge93Hellas FK12.59
8Oscar Wahlqvist93Örgryte IS12.59
9Jonas Nilsson94Habo FIF-0412.06
10Gustav Nyberg94Strands IF11.19

                         
Gustav NybergX(0.2)X(-1.0)11.19(-1.5)
Jonas NilssonX(-1.0)12.06(-0.7)X(-0.3)
Jonas ArbingeX(-0.3)11.23(-0.3)12.43(-1.8)12.59(-0.7)11.45(-0.3)12.37(-1.3)
Samuel Grip13.13(-0.3)13.27(-0.5)X(-1.1)13.00(-2.0)13.13(-0.1)X(-1.1)
Martin Ström12.92(-0.2)12.45(-0.6)X(-1.1)12.72(-1.1)12.45(-0.5)12.43(-1.3)
Fabrel Kibondzi12.69(-0.9)12.52(-0.3)12.53(-0.6)12.58(-1.6)12.59(-0.9)12.49(-1.6)
Viktor WargX(-0.5)13.88(-0.8)13.79(-1.1)X(-0.4)13.64(-0.8)13.79(-0.7)
Oscar Wahlqvist12.59(-0.5)X(-0.5)12.12(-0.8)12.15(-1.9)12.07(-0.6)12.25(-1.9)
Fredrik LöfgrenX(-1.2)13.55(-0.8)14.01(0.1)13.47(-1.8)13.21(-1.5)13.41(-0.8)
Adam DenguirX(-2.1)X(-1.1)13.68(0.0)13.95(-1.9)13.98(-2.2)14.38(-1.6)

P19 Diskus
             
1Jussi Kiviniemi93Södertälje IF52.22
2Simon Pettersson94Örbyhus IF50.41
3Tim Wunger94Enköpings AIF50.41 PB
4Anton Larsson93Järvsö IF48.45 PB
5Anders Pettersson93Säffle FIK47.49
6Alfred Rahm94Habo FIF-0446.57 PB
7Niklas Lindstedt93Hässelby SK45.78 PB
8Anders Eriksson94Hovslätts IK44.72
9Edwin Råsberg94Hässelby SK38.80
10Andreas Eriksson94IK Heros36.50
11Filip Hjorth93Gefle IF36.06

               
Edwin Råsberg31.07X38.80
Anders Eriksson42.16X42.2444.7243.7941.03
Jussi Kiviniemi50.2949.58X48.2648.4652.22
Simon Pettersson49.1350.4149.6048.8749.8749.59
Alfred Rahm44.2742.4146.5743.0741.6944.24
Niklas LindstedtXX45.1045.7843.33X
Tim Wunger47.2047.2948.01X45.2250.41
Filip Hjorth32.40X36.06
Anders Pettersson45.9447.4944.68X46.4645.61
Anton Larsson45.32X48.45XXX
Andreas Eriksson36.50XX

P19 Slägga
             
1Anders Eriksson94Hovslätts IK69.85
2Alexander Larsson94Upsala IF65.99
3Andreas Magnusson94FIF Gnistan48.51
Mattias Grundström93Ängelholms IFX

               
Alexander Larsson64.8465.9964.86X64.7664.59
Andreas MagnussonX48.5146.9747.38XX
Mattias GrundströmXXXXXX
Anders Eriksson69.8564.0168.23XXX

P17 200 m Final Vind:0.8
             
1Filip Sjövall95Lomma FIK22.19
2Oskar Staafgård95Malmö AI22.35 PB
3Jean-Christian Zirignon95Piteå IF22.38 PB
4Jakob Lindbom95KA 2 IF22.48
5Jacob Ewertzh95Hammarby IF22.57 PB
6Eddy Meyerdierks95Ullevi FK22.65 SB
7Martin Andersson95IK Ymer23.02
8Abdiaziz Warsame95Råby-Rekarne FIF23.10
   

P17 2000 m hinder Final
             
1Ken Slättengren95Högby IF6:14.25
2Gustaf Lidfeldt95Hammarby IF6:19.25 PB
3Samuel Lundell Vakkuri95Enhörna IF6:23.29
4Nigusu Solomon95Huddinge AIS6:24.73
5Hugo Lindell95Rånäs 4H6:40.27
Oliver Langselius95Gefle IFDQ §4.14.5
   

P17 300 m häck Försök 1
             
1Johan Lilja95Sundsvalls FF39.48Q
2Andreas Almlöf95Hammarby IF39.65Q
3Oskar Greilert95Hanvikens SK40.33q
4Linus Otto Boyer95Nyköpings BIS40.70q
5Dennis Elms Jansson95Huddinge AIS40.79q PB
6Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK41.02
7Ludwig Sjödin95Skellefteå AIK41.68 PB
   

P17 300 m häck Försök 2
             
1Gustav Magnusson95IK Orient39.86Q
2Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK40.07Q
3Eskil Grahn95Tranås AIF40.13q PB
4Sami Gassan95Råby-Rekarne FIF42.74
5Niclas Svärdling95Täby IS43.35
6Emil Carlsson95Hanvikens SK43.71 PB
   

P17 300 m häck Final
             
1Johan Lilja95Sundsvalls FF37.86
2Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK38.76
3Gustav Magnusson95IK Orient39.54
4Andreas Almlöf95Hammarby IF39.74
5Oskar Greilert95Hanvikens SK40.16
6Eskil Grahn95Tranås AIF40.23
7Dennis Elms Jansson95Huddinge AIS42.52
8Linus Otto Boyer95Nyköpings BIS42.73
   

P17 Stav
             
1Magnus Jomyr95Örgryte IS4.62
2Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer4.52
3Harry Pihl95Piteå IF4.12
4Anton Evertsson95Habo FIF-044.12
Emil Quick95FI Kalmarsundx
David Kappelin95Örgryte ISx

                             
3.463.643.824.004.124.244.324.404.464.524.574.624.674.72
Andreas Carlsson----o-o--o-x-xx
Harry Pihl---xoxoxxx
Magnus Jomyr-----o-o-o-ox-xx
Anton Evertsson--ooxxoxxx
Emil Quickxxx
David Kappelin-----x-

P17 Tresteg
             
1Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK14.22
2Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer14.05 SB
3Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK13.78
4Martin Selin95Ullevi FK13.44
5Oscar Holst95IFK Halmstad12.21
6Ludwig Sjödin95Skellefteå AIK11.96
Emil Quick95FI KalmarsundDNS

                         
Fredrik Samuelsson12.92(-0.1)13.67(-0.9)X(-1.3)-13.66(0.0)14.22(1.1)
Jesper Hellström13.78(0.5)13.50(-1.2)X(-0.1)13.61(-0.6)-13.77(-0.5)
Andreas Carlsson13.72(0.5)14.05(-0.1)-13.95(-0.8)X(-0.7)13.83(-1.2)
Emil Quick
Oscar HolstX(-0.6)12.21(0.1)X(-1.1)11.69(-0.3)--
Martin Selin13.13(-0.6)13.44(-0.8)13.11(-1.9)13.09(-0.2)13.35(0.0)12.65(-0.7)
Ludwig Sjödin11.59(0.6)--11.96(0.2)10.50(-0.4)10.77(-1.5)

P17 Spjut
             
1Jacob Larsson95Vittsjö GIK59.65
2Quincy Andersson95Eslövs AI58.43
3Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK56.21 PB
4Mikael Jokiniva95IK Ymer53.33 SB
5Tim Söderqvist95Dals Södra FFI52.55
6Andreas Vinghed95Sundbybergs IK51.24 SB
7Samuel Olsson-Lund95KA 2 IF50.19
8Markus Birath95SOK Träff Karlsborg49.72 PB
9Gabriel Heen95Huddinge AIS48.39
10Martin Löfblom95Hanvikens SK47.65
11Philip Andersson95SOK Träff Karlsborg44.81
12Oskar Greilert95Hanvikens SK42.98

               
Oskar Greilert42.98XX
Tim SöderqvistX50.9746.9547.04X52.55
Jacob Larsson56.8357.9756.0159.6558.15X
Philip Andersson36.64X44.81
Quincy Andersson58.07XX58.43XX
Martin Löfblom46.8741.4047.65
Mikael Jokiniva48.2843.2553.3348.9750.2046.87
Fredrik Samuelsson49.9056.21-54.34-51.18
Samuel Olsson-Lund49.80X45.8850.19XX
Andreas VinghedX49.7851.24XXX
Markus Birath49.7247.9648.5446.8444.40X
Gabriel Heen48.3948.1044.64

K22 200 m Final Vind:1.5
             
1Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK23.44
2Pernilla Nilsson92IFK Trelleborg24.39
3Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsvedens GoIF24.55 PB
4Lynette Morgan91Hammarby IF25.04
5Sandra Knezevic92Hammarby IF25.30 SB
6Lisa Skagersten92Varbergs GIF25.80
7Lisa Linnell91IFK Växjö26.47
Elin Östlund91KFUM ÖrebroDNS
   

K22 2000 m hinder Final
             
1Maria Borglund91Sävedalens AIK6:46.10
2Emma Dahl91Örgryte IS6:55.23 PB
3Emma Jansson91Falu IK7:02.47
4Erika Svanborg91Bromma IF7:14.50
5Christina Hultman91Huddinge AIS7:34.12 PB
6Julia Wagenheim92Hammarby IF7:56.02
   

K22 400 m häck Final
             
1Sara Bley91GoIF Tjalve60.09 PB
2Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsvedens GoIF60.94 PB
3Sara Svensson91Åhus FIK61.21 PB
4Malin Lindblom91Gefle IF62.53 SB
5Sabina Winqvist91Göteborgs KIK66.31
6Therese Lindhé91IF Göta Karlstad67.49
7Estelle Montler91Göteborgs KIK67.93
8Lovisa Bauer92Eksjö Södra IK69.14 PB
   

K22 Stav
             
1Sara Eriksson91Ullevi FK3.86
2Madeleine Nilsson90Kvarnsvedens GoIF3.86
3Emma Andersson91Spårvägens FK3.22
Linda Carlsson90IK YmerDNS

                             
3.043.223.403.523.643.723.803.863.92
Linda Carlsson
Madeleine Nilsson-----xooxxoxxx
Emma Anderssonoxoxxx
Sara Eriksson---o-o-xoxxx

K22 Tresteg
             
1Madeleine Nilsson91Gefle IF12.54 PB
2Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF11.82
3Frida Lindström90Huddinge AIS11.61
4Louise Nyberg92Öresund FK10.85
5Sofie Hallman92Ullevi FK10.74

                         
Sofie Hallman10.49(-1.2)10.74(-1.0)X(-2.1)10.52(-0.4)X(-1.1)10.69(-1.0)
Louise Nyberg10.83(-1.1)10.85(-1.5)X(-0.5)X(-1.6)10.66(-2.3)X(-1.6)
Frida Lindström11.45(-0.9)11.61(-1.4)11.44(-0.8)11.36(-1.1)X(-0.5)11.53(-0.5)
Madeleine Nilsson12.37(0.9)X(-1.4)11.98(-2.2)12.23(-1.0)12.54(-0.5)12.45(-0.1)
Jasmin SabirX(-0.4)X(-1.9)X(-1.0)11.82(-1.3)X(-0.6)X(-1.6)

F19 200 m Final Vind:0.6
             
1Angelica Karlsson93Tanums IF24.33 PB
2Matilda Hellqvist93IK Orient24.57
3Daniela Busk93Malmö AI24.59 PB
4Jenny Melin93Strands IF24.75 PB
5Lisa Duffy93Hässelby SK24.85 PB
6Linda Frödin Glad93Gefle IF24.90
7Ida Hansen93KFUM Arvika25.04 SB
Linnea Killander93Malmö AIDNF
   

F19 800 m Final
             
1Tova Eurén94Göteborgs KIK2:11.52
2Sara Rönnby93Enhörna IF2:12.16
3Anna Silvander93Danderyds SK2:13.15
4Ida Holm93Lerum Friidrott 2:14.52
5Agnes Sjöström94IK Westmannia2:16.18 SB
6Greta Graziani94Täby IS2:19.96
7Elin Axelsson94Trollhättans FIK2:21.02
8Ellen Narfgren94Hammarby IF2:21.11 PB
9Alice Kristiansen94Tanums IF2:22.27 SB
10Josefine Malmborg94Habo FIF-042:23.24
Emma Forss94Hammarby IFDNF
   

F19 2000 m hinder Final
             
1Maria Larsson94Ullevi FK7:03.56
2Julia Forsmark93IK Stål7:12.21 PB
3Caroline Hjalmarsson93Hovslätts IK7:21.94
4Malin Strand93Sävedalens AIK7:22.24 PB
5Tove Karlsson94Piteå IF8:24.15
Lovisa Grönros93Hammarby IFDNF
   

F19 300 m häck Försök 1
             
1Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF44.12Q
2Linnea Killander93Malmö AI44.70Q
3Jessica Bloodworth93Tranås AIF44.81q
4Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK44.92q
5Josefine Sandelius94Hammarby IF46.82q
6Josefin Edwall93Danderyds SK48.31
   

F19 300 m häck Försök 2
             
1Stina M Jansson94Gefle IF45.44Q
2Malin Trollsås93Danderyds SK45.70Q
3Linnea Styrman94Haparanda SKT46.43q
4Stina Jönsson94IK Hakarpspojkarna46.85
Ewa Marcinkiewicz93Västerås FKDQ §F4.2.8 & F4.1.4
   

F19 300 m häck Final
             
1Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF43.19
2Stina M Jansson94Gefle IF43.43
3Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK43.64 SB
4Linnea Killander93Malmö AI44.13
5Malin Trollsås93Danderyds SK44.79 PB
6Jessica Bloodworth93Tranås AIF45.21
7Linnea Styrman94Haparanda SKT46.51
8Josefine Sandelius94Hammarby IF46.55 SB
   

F19 Höjd
             
1Ida Virdebrand94IFK Växjö1.80
2Lisa Engman94Kils AIK1.75 SB
3Caroline Andersson93Gefle IF1.73
4Vendela Von Corswant93Mölndals AIK1.73 SB
5Evelina Erlandsson94Nyköpings BIS1.70 SB
6Frida Gustavsson94Alingsås IF1.67
7Sabina Sandberg93Spårvägens FK1.63
7Caroline Gyllenbern93Turebergs FK1.63
7Sofie Björklund93Båstads GIF1.63
10Alexandra Hjorth93Upsala IF1.63 PB
10Lina Löfqvist93Tierps IF FI1.63
12Emmy Olson94Gefle IF1.59 SB

                             
1.531.591.631.671.701.731.751.771.801.82
Lina Löfqvistooxxoxxx
Sabina Sandbergoooxxx
Ida Virdebrand---ooxoxoxxoxoxxx
Emmy Olsonoxoxxx
Evelina Erlandsson--xooxoxxx
Caroline Andersson-ooooxoxxx
Lisa Engman---xoooxoxxx
Frida Gustavsson-oooxxx
Vendela Von Corswant-oooxoxxoxxx
Alexandra Hjorthooxxoxxx
Caroline Gyllenbern--oxxx
Sofie Björklund-ooxxx

F19 Tresteg
             
1Rebecka Abrahamsson94FIF Gnistan12.58 PB
2Ewa Marcinkiewicz93Västerås FK12.46
3Emma Ehrlin93Ärla IF11.69
4Aina Griksaite94Spårvägens FK11.61 SB
5Elina Rapp93IK Sisu11.46
6Kamila Pietruszka94Göteborgs KIK11.01
7Moa Karlin-Josefsson94Ullevi FK10.20

                         
Aina GriksaiteX(-0.2)11.48(-1.1)X(-0.5)X(-1.3)11.61(-1.0)X(-0.7)
Elina Rapp11.46(-0.4)11.26(-0.9)11.33(-1.5)11.20(-0.6)11.31(-0.8)11.24(0.3)
Moa Karlin-JosefssonX(-0.7)10.10(-0.6)X(-0.6)10.20(-0.6)X(-1.0)9.94(-1.3)
Emma Ehrlin11.61(0.0)11.55(-1.4)X(-0.5)X(-1.4)11.69(-0.5)11.58(-0.7)
Ewa Marcinkiewicz12.38(-0.1)11.80(-0.7)12.46(-0.3)X(-1.2)X(-1.4)X(1.1)
Rebecka AbrahamssonX(-0.7)12.41(-0.6)12.58(-1.7)12.53(-1.3)X(-1.3)X(-0.2)
Kamila PietruszkaX(-0.4)10.88(-0.5)X(-0.9)X(-0.7)10.96(-0.3)11.01(-0.2)

F19 Diskus
             
1Heidi Schmidt93Täby IS53.66 NJR PB
2Emma Ljungberg94Nyköpings BIS43.88
3Lina Bengtson94Öresund FK43.66
4Maria Wennlund93Filipstad IF40.80
5Jennie Söderholm93Västerås FK39.28
6Lydia Sundin94IFK Mora FIK39.03
7Nicole Kvist93IFK Helsingborg37.17
8Rebecka Johansson93Mariestads AIF35.45
9Marielle Bengtsson93Trollhättans FIK30.19 SB
Tove Karlsson94Piteå IFDNS

               
Nicole KvistX28.4332.10X37.1735.99
Jennie Söderholm35.18X39.2838.5739.0838.94
Lina BengtsonX43.66XXX38.37
Heidi SchmidtXX51.7950.9951.1553.66
Tove Karlsson
Emma LjungbergX43.88X43.07XX
Rebecka Johansson32.9028.7332.2632.2235.4534.87
Lydia SundinX39.03X37.6636.2538.03
Maria Wennlund40.8040.4940.5240.1940.18X
Marielle Bengtsson28.1929.1730.19

F19 Slägga
             
1Eleni Larsson93Huddinge AIS62.07
2Amanda Rydberg93Västerås FK55.23
3Maria Söderqvist93Öresund FK50.30
4Felicia Hast93Lomma FIK47.07 PB
5Ida Thörngren93SK Bore Torsby46.52
6Anna-Clara Rydberg94SK Bore Torsby45.30
7Madelene Östblom94Gefle IF44.57
8Stephanie Ericson93Ullevi FK42.85
9Sandra Friberg94Turebergs FK39.62
10Sandra Larsson94Ludvika FFI30.88
Freja Liljedahl94Gefle IFX

               
Freja LiljedahlXXX
Amanda RydbergX54.81XX55.23X
Sandra Larsson30.88XX
Felicia Hast41.8645.7543.1446.8147.07X
Madelene Östblom42.1841.8943.0744.5744.2041.33
Eleni Larsson61.3161.8460.7462.07X61.51
Sandra FribergX39.62X
Stephanie Ericson42.85XX42.6641.73X
Anna-Clara Rydberg45.3043.80X43.6143.24X
Ida Thörngren44.0545.5646.31X46.52X
Maria Söderqvist50.30XXXX49.58

F17 200 m Final Vind:1.2
             
1Elise Malmberg95Hässleholms AIS24.16 PB
2Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF24.58 SB
3Ida Jansson95Rånäs 4H25.06
4Klara Helander95Upsala IF25.37
5Hedvig Nykvist95Tranås AIF25.66 SB
6Wilma Kroon95Malmö AI25.86 PB
7Elin Tornhed95IFK Växjö25.91
8Frida Olofsson95IF Udd26.17
   

F17 800 m Final
             
1Isabell Norstedt95IFK Helsingborg2:18.33
2Emelie Svensson95IFK Mora FIK2:19.08 PB
3Lisa Bergdahl95Glanshammar IF2:20.13 SB
4Evelina Landstedt95Falu IK2:22.78
5Erika Lövqvist95Upsala IF2:34.39
6Isabella Rosenquist95IF Göta Karlstad2:35.16
7Emma Löfqvist95IK Akele2:36.48 SB
Betty Strandberg95Gefle IFDNS
Felicia Hellberg95Sundbybergs IKDNS
   

F17 1500 m hinder Final
             
1Sarah Lahti95Klippans FK5:07.41
2Isabell Norstedt95IFK Helsingborg5:12.94
3Amanda Trense95Östersunds GIF5:17.97
4Sophia Persson95Huddinge AIS5:32.95
5Emilia Elofsson95Sävedalens AIK5:50.92
6Emma Nilsson Tengstrand95IFK Lidingö5:51.53 PB
7Sara Nilsson Tengstrand95IFK Lidingö6:02.78
   

F17 300 m häck Försök 1
             
1Johanna Holmén Svensson95Alingsås IF45.87Q
2Hanna Hermansson95Kils AIK46.54Q SB
3Erika Löke95Falu IK47.97q
4Emma Gustafsson95IK Ymer48.17q
5Hannah Rossland95IFK Tumba50.04 PB
   

F17 300 m häck Försök 2
             
1Sofia Linde95Täby IS44.07Q
2Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS44.70Q
3Elin Lindeblad95FI Kalmarsund48.70q
4Jennie Walfridson95FK Athlet48.96q
   

F17 300 m häck Final
             
1Sofia Linde95Täby IS42.60 PB
2Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS44.49
3Johanna Holmén Svensson95Alingsås IF44.88
4Emma Gustafsson95IK Ymer46.24
5Hanna Hermansson95Kils AIK46.94
6Elin Lindeblad95FI Kalmarsund47.35 SB
7Erika Löke95Falu IK47.36
8Jennie Walfridson95FK Athlet48.44
   

F17 Stav
             
1Terese Dimblad Gonzales95Malmö AI3.73
2Hanna Jansson95Falu IK3.63 PB
3Denise Eriksson95Gefle IF3.28
4Nellie Becke95Malmö AI3.00
5Sofia Johansson95Tranås AIF3.00
6Sara Skogman95Örgryte IS3.00
7Madelaine Rossi95Hammarby IF2.88
8Frida Andersson95Hovslätts IK2.88
Ina Westin95Haparanda SKTx

                             
2.582.762.883.003.083.163.223.283.333.383.483.583.633.683.733.78
Nellie Becke-oxooxxx
Madelaine Rossioooxxx
Ina Westinxxx
Frida Anderssonoxxoxoxxx
Terese Dimblad Gonzales-------o-ooxoooxxoxxx
Sofia Johansson--xxooxxx
Sara Skogman---xxo-xxx
Denise Eriksson-----xoxooxxx
Hanna Jansson-------xo-oxoxxoxoxxx

F17 Tresteg
             
1Fanny Anonsen95Gefle IF11.98
2Malin Citess95IFK Växjö11.63
3Frida Johansson95IF Göta Karlstad11.59
4Klara Helander95Upsala IF11.37
5Josefin Enoksson95Klippans FK11.35
6Anna Holmin95Upsala IF11.06
7Sarah Larsson95IF Göta Karlstad9.97

                         
Malin Citess11.34(0.1)11.63(-0.7)X(-0.5)11.54(0.4)11.54(-0.6)11.47(1.6)
Fanny AnonsenX(-0.5)11.59(-0.8)11.60(-1.1)11.98(-1.2)11.92(-0.4)X(1.0)
Frida Johansson11.32(0.0)11.47(-0.1)X(-0.9)11.11(-2.1)11.59(0.7)X(-0.1)
Josefin Enoksson11.35(0.5)10.42(-0.6)10.85(-0.4)11.25(0.3)11.14(0.3)X(1.2)
Klara Helander11.09(-0.9)11.23(-1.3)11.37(0.3)-11.07(-1.4)-
Sarah Larsson9.89(-2.3)9.55(-0.9)9.97(-1.2)X(-0.5)X(-1.6)9.74(-1.8)
Anna HolminX(-0.1)10.69(-0.7)10.64(0.0)10.92(-0.3)9.52(-0.4)11.06(0.0)

F17 Spjut
             
1Sofi Flinck95Västerås FK56.20
2Jennifer Björklund95Enköpings AIF41.90
3Sofie Hammar95IF Rigor39.89
4Linnea Sieker95Falkenberg FIK36.84
5Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK32.16
6Julia Ljung95Hovslätts IK31.50
7Antonia Tengbom95Eksjö Södra IK31.28
8Hannah Rossland95IFK Tumba31.19
9Emma Sjöberg95Istrums FI24.77
10Sofia Andersson95Vittsjö GIK23.01
Jennie Walfridson95FK AthletX

               
Linnea Sieker36.8433.5935.9736.02X36.72
Malin Skogström31.8029.1129.84XX32.16
Jennie WalfridsonXXX
Hannah Rossland31.1930.6029.77XXX
Jennifer Björklund38.2940.33X37.07X41.90
Sofi Flinck53.5951.5351.5850.7652.7856.20
Sofie Hammar36.0337.1738.0137.2639.4539.89
Antonia TengbomXX30.9631.2829.5129.77
Sofia Andersson23.0119.5022.56
Emma SjöbergX24.77X
Julia Ljung27.45XXXX31.50