Resultat lördag 11 augusti

M22 200 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.2
             
1Alexander Brorsson90IFK Växjö21.29Q
2O´Dain Rose92IFK Umeå22.06Q
3Patrik Sjöö92Hässelby SK22.39
4Anton Levin92IFK Helsingborg22.77
5Simon Ekström92Hovslätts IK23.20
6David Eriksson91Estuna IF24.40 PB
   

M22 200 m Försök 2 Vind:1.2
             
1Alexander Nordkvist90Huddinge AIS21.37Q SB
2Patrik Andersson91IF Kville21.53Q
3Mathias Dufournier90IF Göta Karlstad21.55q SB
4Viktor Jönsson92Råby-Rekarne FIF22.22 SB
5Niklas Johansson92Ullevi FK22.53 SB
6Cédric Ullberg92IK Ymer22.57
7Hannes Skugghall92Hammarby IF22.70
   

M22 200 m Försök 3 Vind:1.4
             
1Joel Groth91Bollnäs FIK21.80Q SB
2Tom Kling Baptiste90Huddinge AIS21.85Q
3Jesper Lang92Öresund FK21.96q PB
4Emmanuel Amoh92Malmö AI22.00 SB
5Fabian Rosenqvist91GoIF Tjalve22.50 PB
6Tobias Karlsson91IF Kville22.99
   

M22 400 m Final
             
1Felix Francois90Örgryte IS47.65 PB
2Axel Bergrahm92Spårvägens FK48.06
3Patrik Sjöö92Hässelby SK49.01 PB
4Desmond Manu92Sävedalens AIK49.27 PB
5Markus Johansson90IFK Umeå49.46
6Hannes Skugghall92Hammarby IF50.61 SB
7Tomas Hultgren91KFUM Örebro51.90
Filip Nilsson92FI KalmarsundDNS
   

M22 800 m Försök 1
             
1Staffan Ek91Björnstorps IF1:55.68Q
2Rickard Gunnarsson91Hässelby SK1:55.79Q
3Erik Smeds91IFK Mora FIK1:55.90Q
4Ahmed Tahir92Falu IK1:56.46q
5Markus Wearme90Ullevi FK1:57.61q
6Viktor Stenberg90Ullevi FK1:59.47 SB
7Emil Mårtensson92Hässelby SK2:03.43
8Filip Essbrant90Åhus FIK2:05.09
   

M22 800 m Försök 2
             
1Anton Asplund90Turebergs FK1:54.93Q
2Elmar Engholm92Hässelby SK1:55.46Q
3Desmond Manu92Sävedalens AIK1:55.68Q
4Klas Persson91Turebergs FK1:55.90q
5Patrik Pettersson90Rånäs 4H1:58.76
6Joakim Eriksson92Estuna IF2:00.87
7Sirak Amanuel Belay92Åhus FIK2:02.77
8Håkan Carlberg92Malmö AI2:02.98
   

M22 110 m häck Final Vind:-2.8
             
1Alexander Brorsson90IFK Växjö14.29
2Marvin Tay90Spårvägens FK14.53 SB
3Anton Levin92IFK Helsingborg14.79
4Petter Olson91Malmö AI15.24
5Anders Leifsson92IK Orient15.40
6Anton Forsberg91Turebergs FK15.85
   

M22 Längd
             
1Alexander Wittlock91Hanvikens SK7.61 PB
2Fabian Rosenqvist91GoIF Tjalve7.50
3Ritchie Moba90IFK Tumba7.18 PB
4Mattias Abulu91Ullevi FK7.12 SB
5Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS7.09
6Andreas Andersson92Bollnäs FIK6.99
7Milan Jovanovic 90Huddinge AIS6.97
8Hugo Jansson92Glanshammar IF6.93 SB
9Oumar Thiam91Turebergs FK6.62 PB
10Adam Björling90GoIF Tjalve6.62
11Erik Ehrlin90Ärla IF6.47
12Richard Berg92IFK Halmstad6.02

                         
Erik EhrlinX(0.6)6.47(-1.7)X(0.5)
Adam Chiguer6.92(1.5)X(0.2)X(-0.1)X(0.0)7.09(1.3)6.11(2.5)
Milan Jovanovic X(-0.3)6.66(-0.1)6.97(1.3)X(-0.9)X(1.2)6.89(1.5)
Alexander Wittlock7.18(-0.8)7.25(-1.1)7.37(1.5)7.26(-0.9)7.61(0.5)X(0.4)
Mattias Abulu6.78(0.4)6.88(0.3)X(1.9)7.02(-0.8)7.12(-0.5)6.88(0.5)
Richard Berg6.02(0.3)5.69(-0.1)5.78(0.6)
Ritchie Moba7.01(-0.2)7.18(0.7)X(2.3)X(0.2)7.12(-1.0)X(0.7)
Adam Björling6.62(0.0)X(0.6)6.29(0.7)
Hugo Jansson6.84(0.8)6.88(0.5)6.85(2.0)6.75(0.2)6.89(0.5)6.93(1.4)
Oumar Thiam6.54(-0.2)6.62(1.2)6.27(0.6)
Andreas Andersson6.70(-0.2)6.82(0.4)X(0.3)6.99(0.4)6.99(-1.3)X(0.3)
Fabian Rosenqvist7.28(-0.1)7.50(1.9)X(1.6)7.24(0.4)7.42(0.8)7.36(0.4)

M22 Diskus
             
1Micael Ljungberg92Nyköpings BIS50.57
2Andreas Grahn92Västerås FK43.84
3Pontus Rabe90Bålsta IK43.64
4Arwid Koskinen92Huddinge AIS43.22
5Robin Hägg90Eslövs AI39.77
6David Hammarling92Upsala IF38.13
7John Sehlberg90IFK Umeå36.42

               
Andreas Grahn42.5842.04X42.0043.8440.19
Micael LjungbergX48.8248.9847.9950.57X
David Hammarling37.6035.1338.13XXX
John SehlbergX36.4234.89XXX
Robin Hägg38.7437.2539.4238.2539.77X
Pontus Rabe43.64XX42.97X43.14
Arwid Koskinen42.0039.7643.22XX38.57

M22 Spjut
             
1Pontus Bjärkvik90Hovslätts IK69.29
2Henrik Sjöstrand90IF Castor61.10
3David Johansson91Åhus FIK58.11
4Niklas Stjerndorff90Eslövs AI56.67
5Jaakko Laakkonen91Haparanda SKT55.23
6Björn Brink91Hanvikens SK50.62
7Adam Björling90GoIF Tjalve50.21
8Johan Carlqvist92Falu IK50.04

               
Niklas Stjerndorff56.4255.92X55.4654.6456.67
Jaakko Laakkonen53.5455.2352.51X51.5951.15
Björn Brink50.62X45.05X43.8645.18
Johan Carlqvist50.04-----
David Johansson53.6758.0555.9858.1156.9652.54
Henrik Sjöstrand57.8655.8761.1056.43--
Adam Björling50.0347.4050.2148.18--
Pontus Bjärkvik65.5869.2964.8665.8666.6569.12

P19 200 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.7
             
1Joakim Djuvfeldt93IF Göta Karlstad22.27Q SB
2Erik Annerfalk94Mariestads AIF22.32Q SB
3Jan Wocalewski93Huddinge AIS22.62Q
4Hector Falk93Nyköpings BIS22.82q
5Christopher Sentell94Turebergs FK23.82 PB
6Michael Luxemburg94Täby IS23.91 PB
   

P19 200 m Försök 2 Vind:0.5
             
1Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF22.04Q
2Viktor Elvung Nilsson94FIF Gnistan22.79Q SB
3Truls Axelsson93IFK Lund22.91Q
4Jacob Rhan94Glanshammar IF23.21
5Robin Skärström94Tanums IF23.53
6ERik Holmberg93Rånäs 4H23.56
7Alexander Grip91Brunflo IF27.60
   

P19 200 m Försök 3 Vind:0.1
             
1Jonathan Wulff94Hammarby IF22.04Q
2Eric Larsson93IK Hakarpspojkarna22.70Q PB
3Markus Backman93Eskilstuna FI22.95Q SB
4Samuel Johansson94Rånäs 4H22.98q
5Daniel Nordmark93Västerås FK23.14q
6Dennis Wikström Roos93Skellefteå AIK23.76
7Christoffer Andersson94IK Akele23.96 PB
   

P19 200 m Försök 4 Vind:-0.2
             
1Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AIS22.66Q
2Patric Hjort93Västerås FK22.74Q PB
3Martin Astner93Ullevi FK22.80Q
4Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK22.82q PB
5Adam Axelsson93Finspångs AIK23.50 PB
6Niklas Nilsson94Skeninge IK24.01 SB
   

P19 400 m Final
             
1Johan Rogestedt93Stenungsunds FI48.24 PB
2Edwin Råsberg94Hässelby SK49.43 PB
3Truls Axelsson93IFK Lund49.98 PB
4Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK50.42
5Christoffer Ohlsson93Umedalens IF50.79
6Fredrik Finstad94Ekshärad FI50.90 PB
7Ken Breasch Andersen93Hammarby IF51.16
8Dennis Wikström Roos93Skellefteå AIK51.61
   

P19 800 m Försök 1
             
1Johan Rogestedt93Stenungsunds FI1:57.38Q
2Mattias Ohlsson94Öresund FK1:58.35Q PB
3Fredrik Finstad94Ekshärad FI1:58.67Q
4Benjamin Ahlbäck94IF Göta Karlstad1:58.68q
5Henrik Petersson93Malmö AI2:00.81q SB
6Hampus Börjesson94Ullevi FK2:01.20
7Niklas Könberg93Spårvägens FK2:01.85 PB
8Matan Mohamed93IK Akele2:05.79 PB
9Sven Visser93SK Bore Torsby2:25.10
   

P19 800 m Försök 2
             
1Alexander Holmblad94Spårvägens FK1:59.73Q
2Dejen Kahsay93Järvsö IF1:59.86Q
3Christoffer Ohlsson93Umedalens IF1:59.93Q
4Alex Torgersson94Hammarby IF1:59.97q
5Adam Lindström93Hässelby SK2:02.22
6August Nilsson94Brunflo IF2:03.96
7Lucas Grönborg93Hellas FK2:05.35 PB
8Simon Spencer94Strömstad Löparklubb2:08.07
9Jonathan Järvelä94IK Akele2:09.15 PB
Erik Laggren94Alingsås IFDNS
   

P19 110 m häck Försök 1 Vind:0.1
             
1Fredrick Ekholm94Huddinge AIS14.29Q PB
2Fredrik Gustafsson93Spårvägens FK14.95Q PB
3Dennis Eriksson93Sundsvalls FF15.16q
4Ayad Shaker94Råby-Rekarne FIF15.26q SB
5Magnus Almegius93Brattås CK17.39
   

P19 110 m häck Försök 2 Vind:-0.9
             
1Hampus Widlund93IFK Växjö14.95Q
2Jesper Lundberg94IFK Växjö15.32Q SB
3Rickard Willman94Västerås FK15.54q
4Lucas Persson93Mölndals AIK15.67q PB
   

P19 110 m häck Final Vind:-1.3
             
1Fredrick Ekholm94Huddinge AIS14.23 PB
2Hampus Widlund93IFK Växjö14.74
3Dennis Eriksson93Sundsvalls FF14.96
4Jesper Lundberg94IFK Växjö15.13 SB
5Fredrik Gustafsson93Spårvägens FK15.39
6Ayad Shaker94Råby-Rekarne FIF15.42
7Rickard Willman94Västerås FK16.99
Lucas Persson93Mölndals AIKDNF
   

P19 Spjut
             
1Sebastian Thörngren93SK Bore Torsby63.14
2Johannes Henriksson93IF Göta Karlstad62.82
3Axel Lönegren94Upsala IF62.04
4Emil Sjödin94Hässelby SK53.95
5Albin Olsson93Ullevi FK51.25
6Lukas Kvist94IFK Helsingborg47.97
7Fredrik Andersson93Södertälje IF47.55
8Fredrik Lundgren94Gefle IF45.54
9Rasmus Elfgaard94Habo FIF-0444.10
10Markus Saarela94Trollhättans FIK43.33
11Marcus Johansson94Tanums IF40.85

               
Rasmus Elfgaard38.1844.10X
Johannes Henriksson62.8257.69X59.63-59.56
Marcus Johansson40.8539.31X
Albin Olsson49.9749.6851.25XXX
Emil Sjödin53.9552.95XXX52.55
Lukas KvistX47.9747.8046.90X47.19
Markus Saarela42.7843.33X
Fredrik Lundgren44.4944.77X43.13-45.54
Fredrik Andersson44.6247.19XX47.5543.29
Axel Lönegren58.4860.3761.2959.4458.3362.04
Sebastian Thörngren59.7263.1461.6657.1860.5760.57

P17 200 m Försök 1 Vind:0.1
             
1Oskar Staafgård95Malmö AI22.78Q
2Jacob Ewertzh95Hammarby IF22.88Q
3Amadou Sussoho95Huddinge AIS23.30
4Adrian Almqvist95IK Hakarpspojkarna23.64
5Per Göransson95Täby IS23.91
6Sebastian Knutsson95Mariestads AIF24.50
7Sebastian Eliasson95Lerum Friidrott 24.75
   

P17 200 m Försök 2 Vind:1.4
             
1Jean-Christian Zirignon95Piteå IF22.64Q SB
2Jakob Lindbom95KA 2 IF22.84Q
3Martin Andersson95IK Ymer22.89q SB
4Carl Dath95Täby IS23.06 SB
5Jacob Öman95Danderyds SK23.34 PB
6Martin Löfblom95Hanvikens SK24.02 PB
7Andreas Davidsson95IFK Växjö26.54
   

P17 200 m Försök 3 Vind:1.3
             
1Filip Sjövall95Lomma FIK22.20Q
2Eddy Meyerdierks95Ullevi FK22.73Q SB
3Abdiaziz Warsame95Råby-Rekarne FIF23.05q
4Marcus Holmqvist95Hammarby IF23.59 PB
5Niklas Alsing95Östersunds GIF23.98
6Anton Losev95Istrums FI24.22
Johan Svärdling95Täby ISDNS
   

P17 400 m Final
             
1Rasmus Lennartsson95IK Orient50.62 PB
2Abdiaziz Warsame95Råby-Rekarne FIF50.94 SB
3Marcus Mårtensson95IFK Lidingö51.22
4Dennis Elms Jansson95Huddinge AIS51.33 SB
5Joakim Rosenqvist95Sävedalens AIK52.23
6Adrian Almqvist95IK Hakarpspojkarna52.46 SB
7Eskil Grahn95Tranås AIF52.99 PB
Henrik Malmberg95Huddinge AISDNF
   

P17 800 m
             
1Andreas Almgren95Turebergs FK1:53.54
2Johan Sandsten95Oskarshamns SK1:58.59
3Martin Hammar95Rånäs 4H1:59.14
4Ken Slättengren95Högby IF1:59.57 PB
5Kevin Hermansson95Trollhättans FIK2:00.18
6Nigusu Solomon95Huddinge AIS2:03.08
7Fredrik Orrsveden95Sundbybergs IK2:07.54
8Jesper Olsson95Leksands FIK2:11.03 PB
Joakim Rosenqvist95Sävedalens AIKDNF
   

P17 3000 m Final
             
1Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK8:47.90
2Samuel Lundell Vakkuri95Enhörna IF8:54.14 PB
3Johan Sandsten95Oskarshamns SK9:01.67 PB
4Hugo Lindell95Rånäs 4H9:17.16 PB
5Ludvig Danielson95IF Norrköping FI9:21.64 PB
6Filip Andersson95Skillingaryds frisksport9:22.75 PB
7Fredrik Regborn95Glanshammar IF9:23.82 PB
Daniel Strandberg95Malmö AIDNF
   

P17 110 m häck Försök 1 Vind:-1.9
             
1Gustav Magnusson95IK Orient14.81Q
2Linus Otto Boyer95Nyköpings BIS14.89Q
3Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK15.65q
4Felix Norén95Katrineholms SK15.72q
5Ludwig Sjödin95Skellefteå AIK15.93 PB
   

P17 110 m häck Försök 2 Vind:0.5
             
1Johan Lilja95Sundsvalls FF14.64Q
2Andreas Almlöf95Hammarby IF14.66Q
3Philip Ngwé95Mölndals AIK15.04q PB
4Oskar Greilert95Hanvikens SK15.52q PB
5Johan Knutsson95Malmö AI16.46
   

P17 110 m häck Final Vind:-2.2
             
1Gustav Magnusson95IK Orient14.45
2Johan Lilja95Sundsvalls FF14.49
3Andreas Almlöf95Hammarby IF14.69
4Linus Otto Boyer95Nyköpings BIS14.77
5Philip Ngwé95Mölndals AIK15.31
6Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK15.67
7Felix Norén95Katrineholms SK15.69
8Oskar Greilert95Hanvikens SK15.78
   

P17 Höjd
             
1Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer2.05
2Jonathan Kruse95Upsala IF2.03
3Filip Danielsson95IFK Växjö2.01 PB
4Erik Bryngelsson95IK Orient1.87
4Max Andersson95Tierps IF FI1.87
6Philip Andersson95SOK Träff Karlsborg1.81
6Staffan Åkesson95Hammarby IF1.81
8Carl Lindman95IF Castor1.75
Henning Rydström95Hässelby SKDNS

                             
1.751.811.871.911.951.982.012.032.052.072.10
Philip Anderssonoxoxxx
Erik Bryngelssonooxoxxx
Staffan Åkesson-xoxxx
Henning Rydström
Filip Danielsson--xooooxoxxx
Max Andersson-oxoxxx
Carl Lindmanoxxx
Jonathan Kruse---xooxoxoox-xx
Andreas Carlsson--ooooooox-xx

P17 Diskus
             
1Viktor Gardenkrans95Malmö AI57.03
2Johan Lilja95Sundsvalls FF47.26
3Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK46.20 PB
4Gustav Liberg95Ullevi FK44.75
5Alexander Persson95Huddinge AIS43.36 PB
6Gabriel Heen95Huddinge AIS40.49
7Michael Shirafkan Nejad95IF Göta Karlstad38.99
8Viktor Hagren95Turebergs FK38.25
9Tim Söderqvist95Dals Södra FFI36.79
10Martin Löfblom95Hanvikens SK35.59
11Andreas Vinghed95Sundbybergs IK33.33

               
Johan Lilja44.5746.0143.74--47.26
Tim Söderqvist36.79X36.55
Alexander Persson32.9243.3637.8541.2242.2539.81
Martin Löfblom32.7935.5931.21
Andreas Vinghed32.8832.6333.33
Viktor Gardenkrans51.6553.4955.7352.3753.9257.03
Viktor HagrenX38.25XXXX
Fredrik Samuelsson37.6142.80X44.5445.9246.20
Gustav Liberg36.4537.7242.2240.1744.7544.22
Michael Shirafkan Nejad37.8838.0633.3335.3338.99X
Gabriel Heen39.57XXX38.9440.49

K22 200 m Försök 1 Vind:1.1
             
1Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK23.30Q PB
2Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsvedens GoIF24.70Q PB
3Lynette Morgan91Hammarby IF24.78q PB
4Lisa Skagersten92Varbergs GIF25.53q PB
5Gabriella Nykvist92Tranås AIF26.27
6Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF26.52
   

K22 200 m Försök 2 Vind:0.4
             
1Pernilla Nilsson92IFK Trelleborg24.38Q SB
2Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro25.04Q
3Sandra Knezevic92Hammarby IF25.38q SB
4Lisa Linnell91IFK Växjö25.98q
5Malin Lignell92Stocksäters IF26.64
6Linnea Harrysson92Ullevi FK26.79
   

K22 400 m Final
             
1Elin Moraiti91Falu IK55.05 SB
2Sara Bley91GoIF Tjalve55.79 PB
3Lynette Morgan91Hammarby IF55.96 PB
4Lovisa Lindh91Ullevi FK56.51 SB
5Vendela Mindelöf92Hässelby SK56.89
6Emma Ulfberg90IK Hakarpspojkarna58.38
7Josefine Gabrielsson92Oskarshamns SK59.36 SB
8Johanna Enqvist91Eslövs AI59.54 PB
   

K22 800 m Final
             
1Lovisa Lindh91Ullevi FK2:12.72
2Linn Nilsson90Hälle IF2:13.88
3Rebecka Öberg92IFK Lidingö2:15.57
4Nathalie Tolvers90Hammarby IF2:22.42 SB
5Johanna Enqvist91Eslövs AI2:26.32
   

K22 100 m häck Försök 1 Vind:-1.8
             
1Caroline Lundahl91KA 2 IF13.87Q
2Maryann Andreasson92IF Göta Karlstad14.93Q
3Carolina Sjöberg92Mariestads AIF15.15q
4Lovisa Bauer92Eksjö Södra IK16.09 PB
Maja Rogemyr91IF Göta KarlstadDNS
   

K22 100 m häck Försök 2 Vind:0.2
             
1Malin Eriksson91KFUM Örebro14.13Q
2Martina Salander92Fredrikshofs FI14.18Q
3Lisa Linnell91IFK Växjö14.95q
4Therese Lindhé91IF Göta Karlstad15.10q SB
5Anna Troije91Turebergs FK15.96q SB
6Caroline Tegel90IF Göta Karlstad16.17
   

K22 100 m häck Final Vind:-0.1
             
1Caroline Lundahl91KA 2 IF13.63
2Malin Eriksson91KFUM Örebro14.02 PB
3Martina Salander92Fredrikshofs FI14.11
4Maryann Andreasson92IF Göta Karlstad14.22
5Therese Lindhé91IF Göta Karlstad14.89 PB
6Lisa Linnell91IFK Växjö15.11
7Anna Troije91Turebergs FK16.16
Carolina Sjöberg92Mariestads AIFDNF
   

K22 Längd
             
1Martina Salander92Fredrikshofs FI5.92
2Malin Olsson90Malmö AI5.87
3Kim Mccabe90IFK Lund5.71
4Johanna Froode90Örgryte IS5.57
5Elin Sångberg92IFK Helsingborg5.50
6Johanna Nilsson89Mölndals AIK5.47
7Malin Eriksson91KFUM Örebro5.46
8Tina Runesson92FIF Gnistan5.38
9Frida Mccabe92IFK Lund5.34
10Lisa Linnell91IFK Växjö5.32
11Andrea Nybäck90IF Göta Karlstad5.31
12Johanna Hellgren92Bålsta IK5.21
13Amanda Fredlund92Ullevi FK5.17
14Frida Retsloff92Hammarby IF5.14

                         
Lisa Linnell3.94(0.4)5.32(-0.4)X(-1.6)
Andrea NybäckX(0.8)5.26(-0.9)5.31(-1.0)
Frida Mccabe5.34(-0.1)5.23(0.1)X(-0.6)
Frida Retsloff5.14(-0.9)X(0.1)5.11(-0.4)
Malin ErikssonX(0.0)X(0.1)5.46(-0.3)X(-0.3)X(-0.8)X(-0.3)
Tina Runesson5.38(-0.5)5.24(0.0)X(0.5)5.32(-1.8)5.25(-1.6)5.27(0.2)
Johanna Nilsson5.42(-0.6)3.98(-0.4)5.47(-0.1)5.37(-0.6)5.42(-0.3)X(-0.4)
Elin Sångberg5.50(0.5)X(-0.8)5.30(-0.6)X(0.1)3.73(-0.1)5.02(-1.1)
Johanna Froode5.55(-0.3)5.36(-1.0)X(0.2)X(0.3)5.57(-0.4)5.49(-1.7)
Johanna Hellgren4.99(-0.1)5.21(-0.8)X(-0.6)
Malin Olsson5.86(0.6)5.67(-0.6)5.82(-0.5)-5.87(0.3)X(-0.2)
Amanda Fredlund4.86(-0.8)X(-1.1)5.17(-1.5)
Kim Mccabe5.57(-1.4)X(-0.7)5.53(-0.8)5.46(-0.6)4.98(-0.7)5.71(-0.9)
Martina Salander5.65(-1.1)4.16(-0.6)5.84(-1.0)5.69(-0.7)5.44(-0.7)5.92(-0.3)

K22 Diskus
             
1Julia Wiberg92Spårvägens FK50.75
2Sandra Andersson90Ullevi FK46.09
3Frida Åkerström90Huddinge AIS44.22
4Erica Larsson90Falkenberg FIK42.24
5Camilla Norr-Ericsson91GoIF Tjalve41.22
6Therese Nilsson92Hässelby SK40.84
7Felicia Thomsson92Hässelby SK37.00
Matilda Gunnarsson90Västerås FKX

               
Matilda GunnarssonXXXXXX
Therese Nilsson37.6939.1240.8439.3639.20X
Sandra Andersson45.5043.6946.0946.0542.8545.37
Felicia ThomssonXX37.00X36.68X
Erica Larsson37.6540.8642.24X37.0840.25
Camilla Norr-Ericsson38.9137.9640.1141.22X41.09
Julia Wiberg48.6950.75X49.7349.41X
Frida Åkerström44.2242.26XX43.5742.47

K22 Spjut
             
1Emelie Larsson91Ullevi FK50.23
2Emilia Amb92Bålsta IK49.34 PB
3Matilda Gunnarsson90Västerås FK43.05
4Matilda Elfgaard92Habo FIF-0443.04
5Gabriella Sundin92Hovslätts IK41.43
6Eleonore Larsson90Gefle IF38.15

               
Matilda ElfgaardX41.27X43.04XX
Eleonore Larsson35.7535.8536.4735.4736.9038.15
Matilda Gunnarsson37.7241.2541.9341.7543.0542.45
Gabriella Sundin38.15X38.5838.5440.2141.43
Emilia Amb45.9945.2846.0842.7544.6049.34
Emelie Larsson45.7743.4246.2050.2347.44X

F19 200 m Försök 1 Vind:1.8
             
1Angelica Karlsson93Tanums IF24.49Q PB
2Jenny Melin93Strands IF24.88Q PB
3Ida Hansen93KFUM Arvika25.04q SB
4Caroline Kihlblom94Huddinge AIS25.43
5Emelie Bley93GoIF Tjalve25.86 PB
6Evelina Nilsson94Skellefteå AIK26.38
7Sara Jernfält93KFUM Örebro26.63 SB
8Sofia Gustafsson94Mariestads AIF27.17 PB
   

F19 200 m Försök 2 Vind:1.7
             
1Daniela Busk93Malmö AI24.60Q PB
2Matilda Hellqvist93IK Orient24.71Q
3Linnea Killander93Malmö AI24.99q
4Josefin Palm94Gefle IF25.25 SB
5Frida Hogstrand93Täby IS25.57 PB
6Olivia Axelsson94Turebergs FK25.65 PB
Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SKDNS
   

F19 200 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.1
             
1Linda Frödin Glad93Gefle IF24.86Q
2Lisa Duffy93Hässelby SK24.90Q PB
3Julia Hässel94Turebergs FK25.26
4Rebecka Larsson94Hässelby SK25.59
5Elina Gunnarsson94Hovslätts IK25.79 PB
6Isabell Annerfalk93Mariestads AIF26.00
7Hanna Arvidsson94Istrums FI26.49
8Elin Johansson93Mariestads AIF27.37
   

F19 400 m Final
             
1Lisa Duffy93Hässelby SK55.62 PB
2Linda Frödin Glad93Gefle IF55.69 PB
3Sara Rönnby93Enhörna IF56.36 PB
4Caroline Kihlblom94Huddinge AIS56.87
5Josefin La Fleur94Ystads IF FI57.87 SB
6Elin Axelsson94Trollhättans FIK58.21
7Emelie Bley93GoIF Tjalve58.29
8Stina M Jansson94Gefle IF58.63
   

F19 3000 m Final
             
1Agnes Sjöström94IK Westmannia10:03.57
2Maria Larsson94Ullevi FK10:14.60
3Emilia Ohlin93UF Contact10:18.56
4Malin Strand93Sävedalens AIK10:28.50 SB
5Julia Forsmark93IK Stål10:40.96
6Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin94Mosjö FK 11:23.96
   

F19 100 m häck Försök 1 Vind:-0.5
             
1Ida Hansen93KFUM Arvika14.68Q SB
2Charlotte Skogström93Hässelby SK14.84Q
3Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK14.98q
4Ellen Wikström93IK Hakarpspojkarna15.43q PB
5Josefine Sandelius94Hammarby IF15.74q PB
   

F19 100 m häck Försök 2 Vind:-2.0
             
1Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF14.81Q
2Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK15.09Q
3Ewa Marcinkiewicz93Västerås FK15.47q
4Linnea Styrman94Haparanda SKT16.18 PB
Fanny Lindström94Malmö AIDNF
Julia Wigren93Gefle IFDNF
   

F19 100 m häck Final Vind:0.0
             
1Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF14.34
2Ida Hansen93KFUM Arvika14.45 SB
3Charlotte Skogström93Hässelby SK14.46
4Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK14.66
5Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK14.72 SB
6Ewa Marcinkiewicz93Västerås FK14.93
7Ellen Wikström93IK Hakarpspojkarna15.13 PB
8Josefine Sandelius94Hammarby IF15.43 PB
   

F19 Längd
             
1Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK5.75 PB
2Elin Larsson94Falkenberg FIK5.73 SB
3Julia Wigren93Gefle IF5.66
4Aina Griksaite94Spårvägens FK5.61 SB
5Evelina Nilsson94Skellefteå AIK5.36 PB
6Caroline Taxèn94Eskilstuna FI5.36
7Matilda Holm93Örgryte IS5.34
8Emma Ehrlin93Ärla IF5.33
9Olivia Axell94Lerum Friidrott 5.23
10Charlotte Skogström93Hässelby SK5.20
11Sara Söderberg94IK Norrköping FI5.13
12Stina Jönsson94IK Hakarpspojkarna5.13
13Elina Rapp93IK Sisu5.08
14Kamila Pietruszka94Göteborgs KIK5.07
15Moa Karlin-Josefsson94Ullevi FK4.90
Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SKX

                         
Elin Larsson5.69(0.2)5.67(-0.5)5.73(0.3)5.53(-0.6)5.59(-0.9)5.73(0.7)
Kamila PietruszkaX(1.5)X(-1.2)5.07(-0.5)
Elina Rapp4.84(-0.4)5.07(0.0)5.08(-0.1)
Sara Söderberg5.13(0.1)4.97(-0.3)X(-1.8)
Sofia JohnssonX(1.3)X(-1.5)X(-1.1)
Evelina Nilsson5.18(-0.4)5.24(0.0)5.26(-0.5)X(-0.2)5.36(-0.3)5.30(-0.7)
Charlotte SkogströmX(-0.1)5.20(-1.4)4.86(0.5)
Matilda HolmX(-0.6)4.64(-0.9)5.34(3.4)5.15(1.0)5.34(-0.9)4.91(-1.0)
Farydah InoussaX(-0.6)5.52(-0.5)5.68(-0.1)X(0.3)5.75(0.6)5.50(-0.4)
Aina Griksaite5.57(-1.0)5.16(-2.2)5.42(-0.6)X(0.2)X(-1.4)5.61(-0.9)
Emma Ehrlin5.13(-1.0)5.33(-0.7)5.31(1.2)X(0.7)5.12(-1.0)5.26(0.8)
Stina JönssonX(-0.4)X(-0.4)5.13(0.5)
Julia Wigren5.47(0.3)X(-2.7)5.45(-1.3)X(0.1)5.66(-1.1)5.65(1.5)
Moa Karlin-Josefsson4.78(0.4)4.60(-0.1)4.90(0.4)
Olivia AxellX(-1.4)5.23(-0.1)5.01(0.2)
Caroline Taxèn5.36(-1.2)X(0.0)4.01(1.9)4.13(-1.8)X(-0.9)X(0.6)

F19 Spjut
             
1Malin Andersson93Öresund FK46.30 PB
2Martina Borgler94SK Bore Torsby44.26 SB
3Sofie Davoust94IFK Tumba43.09
4Lisa Carlsson94Falu IK40.11
5Emelie Bjuremo93SK Bore Torsby38.59 SB
6Sara Söderberg94IK Norrköping FI38.27 PB
7Sara Sandström94Luleå Friidrottsförening35.65
8Ulrika Andersson94Råby-Rekarne FIF33.31
9Sandra Fjällrud94Bollnäs FIK32.40

               
Sandra Fjällrud30.5731.2732.40
Emelie Bjuremo35.8237.0537.6338.59X38.10
Sara Sandström35.2134.7033.83X34.1235.65
Martina Borgler43.3942.0939.7344.26X43.21
Sofie Davoust39.4839.2542.3842.5243.0941.61
Lisa CarlssonXX33.9440.11XX
Sara Söderberg36.3537.5336.5438.2738.00-
Ulrika Andersson30.7332.4532.0933.0731.4233.31
Malin Andersson43.4444.5840.7146.3038.4342.75

F17 200 m Försök 1 Vind:0.4
             
1Ida Jansson95Rånäs 4H24.98Q PB
2Klara Helander95Upsala IF25.28Q PB
3Hedvig Nykvist95Tranås AIF25.81q SB
4Wilma Kroon95Malmö AI25.89q PB
5Frida Olofsson95IF Udd26.06q
6Malin Roth95Kongahälla AIK26.08 PB
7Fanny Panboon95Skellefteå AIK26.62
8Sofia Höglund95Högbo GIF28.79
   

F17 200 m Försök 2 Vind:0.6
             
1Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF25.30Q SB
2Elise Malmberg95Hässleholms AIS25.53Q
3Elin Tornhed95IFK Växjö25.90q
4Susanne Schussler95IF Göta Karlstad26.30
5Nina Lundin 95Göteborgs KIK26.35
6Karin Grann95Alingsås IF26.44 PB
7Emmy Ahlkvist95Öresund FK27.68
   

F17 400 m Final
             
1Betty Strandberg95Gefle IF56.49
2Elin Tornhed95IFK Växjö56.66 PB
3Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS59.00
4Stina Kilborn95Göteborgs KIK59.01
5Isabell Norstedt95IFK Helsingborg60.13
6Lotta Swensson Bäckelin95Alingsås IF61.16
7Felicia Hellberg95Sundbybergs IK61.61
8Felicia Engman95Upsala IF63.12
   

F17 3000 m Final
             
1Sarah Lahti95Klippans FK10:17.39
2Hedda Bångman95Trångsvikens IF10:18.24 PB
3Alem Tesfaye95Sundbybergs IK10:30.58
4Emma Fogelkvist95Spårvägens FK10:43.53 PB
5Malin Nyström95IFK Mora FIK11:16.36
   

F17 100 m häck Försök 1 Vind:-1.4
             
1Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK14.55Q
2Frida Johansson95IF Göta Karlstad14.80Q
3Isabelle Pauksens95Rånäs 4H15.32q
4Erika Löke95Falu IK15.46q
5Hannah Rossland95IFK Tumba16.98
   

F17 100 m häck Försök 2 Vind:0.2
             
1Sofia Linde95Täby IS14.14Q
2Johanna Holmén Svensson95Alingsås IF14.80Q
3Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS14.94q
4Agnes Johansson95Trollhättans FIK15.04q
5Sarah Larsson95IF Göta Karlstad16.21 PB
   

F17 100 m häck Final Vind:0.3
             
1Sofia Linde95Täby IS13.81
2Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK14.19
3Johanna Holmén Svensson95Alingsås IF14.47 SB
4Frida Johansson95IF Göta Karlstad14.64
5Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS14.84
6Agnes Johansson95Trollhättans FIK15.00
7Erika Löke95Falu IK15.10
8Isabelle Pauksens95Rånäs 4H15.11
   

F17 Höjd
             
1Molly Bergvall95IFK Växjö1.80 PB
2Sofia Linde95Täby IS1.70
3Louise Österberg95Söderhamns IF1.67
4Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK1.64
5Linda Skantze95IFK Lidingö1.60
6Erika Löke95Falu IK1.60
7Isabelle Pauksens95Rånäs 4H1.60
8Sara Skogman95Örgryte IS1.60
9Marie Fransson95Falköpings AIK FIF1.56
Alina Lindqvist95Väsby IKDNS

                             
1.501.561.601.641.671.701.721.751.801.82
Alina Lindqvist
Linda Skantze-ooxxx
Louise Österberg--oooxxx
Marie Franssonxooxxx
Sofia Linde--xoxoxxoxxoxxx
Malin Skogström-oooxxx
Isabelle Pauksensoxoxoxxx
Erika Lökeooxoxxx
Molly Bergvall----xoooxoxoxxx
Sara Skogmanoxxoxxoxxx

F17 Diskus
             
1Fanny Roos95Ljungby FIK46.56
2Nadia Shirafkan Nejad95IF Göta Karlstad43.32
3Matilda Åström95Gefle IF42.89
4Fanny Andler95Habo FIF-0437.19
5Marinda Petersson95Hässleholms AIS35.61
6Elin Rubin95Hovslätts IK35.10
7Fanny Öhrn Selahn95Sundbybergs IK34.81
8Frida Nilsson95Södertälje IF31.24
9Fanny Hjorth95Säters IF FIK29.55
10Ronja Fredriksson95IFK Umeå26.98
11Linda Vilpula95Timrå AIF - Friidrott25.75

               
Fanny Roos46.2045.5046.56X41.0244.11
Ronja FredrikssonX23.6926.98
Nadia Shirafkan Nejad39.8742.1143.3238.8241.3342.42
Marinda Petersson35.00X35.61X32.83X
Fanny Hjorth27.5628.1929.55
Matilda Åström35.6035.8938.2940.67X42.89
Elin Rubin34.2135.10X33.6833.9031.54
Fanny Andler36.4237.1936.9035.7035.1536.76
Fanny Öhrn Selahn32.0633.31X34.3534.5934.81
Frida Nilsson28.3730.0630.78X31.2428.73
Linda VilpulaXX25.75