Resultat fredag 10 augusti

M22 100 m Försök 1 Vind:0.8
             
1Benjamin Olsson91IFK Helsingborg10.75Q
2Mathias Dufournier90IF Göta Karlstad10.77Q SB
3Erik Nilsson91IFK Lund11.08
4Alexander Håkansson91Umedalens IF11.13 PB
5Oscar Johansson92Spårvägens FK11.17 SB
6Filip Nilsson92FI Kalmarsund11.20
7Tobias Karlsson91IF Kville11.31
   

M22 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.2
             
1O´Dain Rose92IFK Umeå10.71Q
2Andreas Engwall92Hammarby IF10.89Q SB
3Jesper Lang92Öresund FK10.93q PB
4Niklas Johansson92Ullevi FK11.03 SB
5Andreas Andersson91Öresund FK11.10
6Simon Ekström92Hovslätts IK11.45
7David Eriksson91Estuna IF12.05 PB
   

M22 100 m Försök 3 Vind:0.1
             
1André Drummond90Spårvägens FK10.86Q SB
2Emmanuel Amoh92Malmö AI10.93Q SB
3Patrik Andersson91IF Kville10.95q
4Mattias Abulu91Ullevi FK11.21
5Cédric Ullberg92IK Ymer11.26
6Christoffer Gustafsson92GoIF Tjalve11.50
   

M22 100 m Final Vind:-0.1
             
1O´Dain Rose92IFK Umeå10.57
2Mathias Dufournier90IF Göta Karlstad10.79
3Patrik Andersson91IF Kville10.86
4André Drummond90Spårvägens FK10.94
5Emmanuel Amoh92Malmö AI10.96
6Jesper Lang92Öresund FK10.99
7Benjamin Olsson91IFK Helsingborg11.11
Andreas Engwall92Hammarby IFDNS
   

M22 400 m Försök 1
             
1Felix Francois90Örgryte IS49.07Q
2Desmond Manu92Sävedalens AIK49.36Q PB
3Markus Johansson90IFK Umeå49.61q
4Tomas Hultgren91KFUM Örebro51.20q
5Carl Hedén92Spårvägens FK55.27
   

M22 400 m Försök 2
             
1Axel Bergrahm92Spårvägens FK48.43Q
2Patrik Sjöö92Hässelby SK49.55Q
3Filip Nilsson92FI Kalmarsund50.13q
4Hannes Skugghall92Hammarby IF51.30q
5Filip Essbrant90Åhus FIK51.70
   

M22 1500 m Final
             
1Rickard Gunnarsson91Hässelby SK4:02.57
2Elmar Engholm92Hässelby SK4:02.62
3Staffan Ek91Björnstorps IF4:04.52
4Joakim Eriksson92Estuna IF4:13.08
5Aleksander Liss91Turebergs FK4:14.85
6Alexander Holm92GoIF Tjalve4:18.04
7Emil Mårtensson92Hässelby SK4:20.57
8Mohamed Hassan92IK Akele4:43.98
Joakim Frisk90Västerås FKDNF
   

M22 5000 m Final
             
1Robin Lindgren90Örgryte IS14:34.04 SB
2Anton Danielsson91GoIF Tjalve14:34.59
3Filip Johansson92Sävedalens AIK14:41.11 PB
4Olle Kalered90GoIF Tjalve14:54.07
5Albin Olausson92KFUM Örebro14:57.15
6John Kingstedt92Hammarby IF14:58.41
7John Foitzek91Ludvika FFI15:16.89
8André Ragnelind91IF Göta Karlstad15:18.47 PB
9Marcus Carlsson92SLK Oxelösund15:22.09 PB
10Mikael Lundqvist90Ärla IF15:23.88
11Gustav Milesson92Högby IF15:26.88
12Björn Hammar92Sävedalens AIK15:31.17
13Filip Segerberg90Hammarby IF15:35.48 PB
14Jonatan Alvaeus90Upsala IF15:40.02
15Michale Alemayoh92Hammarby IF15:46.07 PB
16Andreas Åkesson90Örgryte IS16:05.94
17Erik Cederqvist92IS GÖTA16:16.70
18Pontus Karlström90Kongahälla AIK17:22.45
19Niclas Woodbridge91Örgryte IS17:25.62
   

M22 Höjd
             
1Fredrik Sangberg90IF Kville2.09 PB
2Arlind Shaluni92IK Norrköping FI2.07 PB
3Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS2.05
4Yuan-Zhong Wu91IFK Växjö2.00
5Alexander Håkansson91Umedalens IF1.97
6Olov Bylund92Falu IK1.97
7Viktor Husmark92Falu IK1.89

                             
1.831.891.931.972.002.032.052.072.092.11
Viktor Husmarkooxxx
Olov Bylundoxooxxoxxx
Fredrik Sangberg--ooxoxooooxxx
Adam Chiguer--oooooxxx
Alexander Håkansson-oooxxx
Yuan-Zhong Wu-ooxxooxxx
Arlind Shaluni---oooooxxx

M22 Stav
             
1Arvid Lindahl92KA 2 IF5.03
2Simon Assarsson91IFK Växjö4.93
3Per Drageryd91KFUM Örebro4.87
4Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft92KFUM Örebro4.81 SB
5Jonathan Jansson91Östhammar FI4.81 PB
6Philip Eliasson92Huddinge AIS4.65
7Björn Andersson91Bålsta IK4.41
8Love Fältström90Hammarby IF4.41 PB
Simon Gyllensten92IF Kvillex

                             
4.234.414.534.654.734.814.874.934.985.035.10
Love Fältströmxxoxxoxxx
Björn Andersson-xo-xxx
Arvid Lindahl---o-xxo--xoxoxxx
Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft--xooooxxx
Philip Eliasson--xoxoxx-x
Simon Gyllensten-----xxx
Jonathan Jansson-o-xxo-oxxx
Simon Assarsson---o-xo-xoxxx
Per Drageryd---o-xoxoxxx

M22 Tresteg
             
1Moteba Mohamed90Alingsås IF15.22
2Dastid Selmani92IFK Lund14.87
3Erik Ehrlin90Ärla IF14.85
4Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS14.16
5Sadeeh Mbye92Ullevi FK14.11 PB
6Milan Jovanovic 90Huddinge AIS13.84
7Richard Berg92IFK Halmstad12.67

                         
Milan Jovanovic 13.65(0.2)X(0.5)X(1.8)X(2.6)X(0.9)13.84(1.8)
Richard Berg11.78(0.1)12.67(1.5)12.47(1.7)12.39(1.2)12.41(2.0)12.06(0.8)
Adam Chiguer13.80(0.9)X(0.3)X(1.8)14.16(1.6)X(2.1)-
Dastid Selmani14.87(1.4)13.82(2.0)---X(1.5)
Erik Ehrlin14.68(1.8)14.83(0.1)X(2.5)14.85(1.4)X(0.9)14.69(0.5)
Sadeeh Mbye14.11(2.1)X(-1.2)13.95(0.9)14.09(1.0)X(1.2)X(0.5)
Moteba Mohamed14.96(1.6)14.90(-0.2)X(1.7)15.22(0.3)14.96(0.3)14.86(0.7)

M22 Kula
             
1Jonas Meyer90IK Orient16.73 SB
2Arwid Koskinen92Huddinge AIS16.30
3Pontus Rabe90Bålsta IK15.22
4Micael Ljungberg92Nyköpings BIS14.41 PB
5Martin Jönsson90Ullevi FK13.16

               
Micael Ljungberg14.25X14.41XXX
Martin Jönsson13.06XX13.16XX
Arwid KoskinenX15.3516.1616.2815.7716.30
Jonas Meyer15.4315.5916.2216.6116.73X
Pontus Rabe14.7215.22X15.16-X

M22 Slägga
             
1Mattias Lindberg90Skellefteå AIK61.19
2Tommy Larsson90SK Bore Torsby57.79
3Mikael Larsson92SK Bore Torsby56.24
4Erik Romberg90Högby IF55.34
5Johan Björnstad90Ullevi FK52.08
6Emil Olars91Södertälje IF49.94
7Christian Hansson Bergen90Huddinge AIS48.02
8Fredric Andersson90Bollnäs FIK43.80
9David Johansson91Åhus FIK42.83

               
Mattias Lindberg59.3860.4960.4061.19XX
David Johansson42.83XX
Christian Hansson Bergen47.5447.18X48.02XX
Tommy LarssonX55.8554.9056.5756.8457.79
Johan Björnstad48.21X51.6648.5849.8952.08
Emil Olars49.7249.68X47.83X49.94
Erik RombergX52.39XXX55.34
Fredric AnderssonX43.80XXX42.00
Mikael Larsson53.2552.9454.6252.3253.7856.24

P19 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-1.9
             
1Martin Astner93Ullevi FK11.25Q
2Truls Axelsson93IFK Lund11.30Q
3Trolle Olson94Spårvägens FK11.63Q
4Robin Skärström94Tanums IF11.77
5Christopher Sentell94Turebergs FK11.95
6Max Oscarsson94Tanums IF12.01 PB
Jonathan Wulff94Hammarby IFDQ
   

P19 100 m Försök 2 Vind:0.0
             
1Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AIS11.16Q
2Adam Denguir94Lomma FIK11.20Q
3Erik Annerfalk94Mariestads AIF11.20QSB
4Joakim Djuvfeldt93IF Göta Karlstad11.27q
5Philip Green93Hammarby IF11.42q
6Eric Larsson93IK Hakarpspojkarna11.50qPB
7Mattias Qvarfordt94Hammarby IF11.55
8Jesper Lundberg94IFK Växjö11.73
   

P19 100 m Försök 3 Vind:-1.7
             
1Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF11.18Q
2Hannes Kvist-Wirdmo94IFK Växjö11.27Q
3Daniel Nordmark93Västerås FK11.38Q
4Samuel Johansson94Rånäs 4H11.67
5Carl Sjöstedt94IF Göta Karlstad11.77
6Mattias Håkansson94IK Orient11.77
7Adam Axelsson93Finspångs AIK11.82
8Niklas Nilsson94Skeninge IK12.15
   

P19 100 m Försök 4 Vind:-1.5
             
1David Andersson94Skellefteå AIK11.23Q
2Jan Wocalewski93Huddinge AIS11.25Q
3Viktor Elvung Nilsson94FIF Gnistan11.34Q
4Alexander Andersson94IK Hakarpspojkarna11.45q
5Markus Backman93Eskilstuna FI11.55
6Fredrik Gustafsson93Spårvägens FK11.60
7Martin Waesterberg94Täby IS12.15
8Joel Ekelöf94Turebergs FK12.31
   

P19 100 m Semi 1 Vind:0.6
             
1Adam Denguir94Lomma FIK10.94Q
2Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AIS10.94Q PB
3Erik Annerfalk94Mariestads AIF11.09Q PB
4Truls Axelsson93IFK Lund11.17q11.161
5Martin Astner93Ullevi FK11.18
6Joakim Djuvfeldt93IF Göta Karlstad11.24
7Eric Larsson93IK Hakarpspojkarna11.42 PB
8Trolle Olson94Spårvägens FK11.43
   

P19 100 m Semi 2 Vind:0.2
             
1Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF10.77Q PB
2Jan Wocalewski93Huddinge AIS10.88Q
3Hannes Kvist-Wirdmo94IFK Växjö11.01Q
4David Andersson94Skellefteå AIK11.03q PB
5Daniel Nordmark93Västerås FK11.17 11.166 PB
6Viktor Elvung Nilsson94FIF Gnistan11.30
7Alexander Andersson94IK Hakarpspojkarna11.37 PB
8Philip Green93Hammarby IF11.37
   

P19 100 m Final Vind:0.9
             
1Jan Wocalewski93Huddinge AIS10.59 PB
2Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF10.74 PB
3Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AIS10.97
4Hannes Kvist-Wirdmo94IFK Växjö10.98
5David Andersson94Skellefteå AIK11.06
6Erik Annerfalk94Mariestads AIF11.21
7Truls Axelsson93IFK Lund11.27
Adam Denguir94Lomma FIKDNS
   

P19 400 m Försök 1
             
1Edwin Råsberg94Hässelby SK50.73Q
2Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK50.90Q
3Fredrik Finstad94Ekshärad FI51.04q
4Truls Axelsson93IFK Lund51.73q
5Dejen Kahsay93Järvsö IF52.80 PB
6Gustav Schölin94Finspångs AIK53.95
   

P19 400 m Försök 2
             
1Johan Rogestedt93Stenungsunds FI49.43Q
2Christoffer Ohlsson93Umedalens IF51.10Q
3Ken Breasch Andersen93Hammarby IF51.42q
4Dennis Wikström Roos93Skellefteå AIK51.85q
5Marcus Hawkins93Rånäs 4H51.99
6Gabriel Eriksson94Ullevi FK53.26
Noah Berhane94Fredrikshofs FIDNF
   

P19 1500 m Final
             
1Alexander Holmblad94Spårvägens FK3:58.06
2Adam Lindström93Hässelby SK4:01.95 PB
3Mattias Ohlsson94Öresund FK4:01.98 PB
4Oliver Lämber94Hälle IF4:02.08
5Henrik Petersson93Malmö AI4:04.25 SB
6Benjamin Ahlbäck94IF Göta Karlstad4:04.56 SB
7Hampus Börjesson94Ullevi FK4:06.36 SB
8Albin Sjöblom93Rånäs 4H4:08.01 PB
9Niklas Könberg93Spårvägens FK4:08.33 SB
10Erik Tholén 94Ununge IF4:14.21
11Gustav Sandström94IF Udd4:15.99
12August Nilsson94Brunflo IF4:16.34
13Adam Bills93Hässelby SK4:25.84
14Philip Örnborg94Danderyds SK4:34.68
   

P19 5000 m Final
             
1Napoleon Solomon94Fredrikshofs FI15:05.06
2Alexander Palm93IF Norrköping FI15:23.18
3Oliver Lämber94Hälle IF15:26.93
4Carl Senorski93Örgryte IS15:36.07
5Linus Wirén93IK Ymer15:46.06
6Jonathan Weichbrodt94Mölndals AIK15:50.81
7Otto Kingstedt94Huddinge AIS16:24.25
8August Nilsson94Brunflo IF16:37.67
   

P19 Stav
             
1Micael Fagö94FI Kalmarsund4.32
2Filip Hjorth93Gefle IF4.32
3Rasmus Elfgaard94Habo FIF-044.02 PB
Melker Svärd Jacobsson94Malmö AIx
Viktor Moen93IF Kvillex

                             
3.844.024.204.324.445.02
Melker Svärd Jacobsson-----xxx
Rasmus Elfgaardxooxxx
Filip Hjorth--xooxxx
Micael Fagö-oooxxx
Viktor Moen--xxx

P19 Längd
             
1Johan Taléus94Eskilstuna FI7.10
2Patric Hjort93Västerås FK7.03 PB
3Rickard Willman94Västerås FK6.93
4Adam Denguir94Lomma FIK6.92
5Gunnar Odenman93Hammarby IF6.88 SB
6Filip Hjorth93Gefle IF6.63
7Karl Teiffel94Mölndals AIK6.58
8Melker Svärd Jacobsson94Malmö AI6.27
9Oscar Wahlqvist93Örgryte IS6.26
10Samuel Grip94IK Orient6.13
11Björn Bamane93Spårvägens FK5.80
12Nils Andersson94SK Bore Torsby5.75
13Fredrik Uggla Strahl93Hellas FK5.70
14Daniel Karlsson-Lönnö94Mälarö SOK5.50
15Gustav Fridh93Huddinge AIS4.85
16Jonas Arbinge93Hellas FK4.48
Joel Valdemarsson94IF Göta Karlstad-

                         
Gustav Fridh4.85(-0.9)--
Jonas Arbinge3.59(-0.7)X(1.0)4.48(-0.7)
Nils AnderssonX(-0.5)5.75(0.2)5.72(-0.3)
Fredrik Uggla Strahl5.18(-1.5)5.70(-0.6)X(1.0)
Daniel Karlsson-Lönnö5.50(-0.8)X(-0.4)5.45(0.8)
Björn BamaneX(-0.3)4.89(-1.0)5.80(0.8)
Karl TeiffelX(0.1)6.58(-0.1)X(0.0)6.56(-0.7)6.54(0.2)X(0.4)
Oscar Wahlqvist6.26(-0.3)5.96(-0.2)X(0.6)
Rickard Willman6.51(1.4)6.72(-0.4)X(0.0)6.92(-0.9)6.83(-0.3)6.93(0.1)
Samuel Grip4.19(1.1)X(0.9)6.13(0.6)
Johan Taléus7.10(0.8)5.36(1.2)6.80(0.0)---
Patric Hjort6.67(0.1)7.03(1.4)6.75(-0.5)6.53(-0.5)-6.77(0.4)
Gunnar Odenman6.46(-0.9)6.76(0.9)6.66(-0.3)6.78(-0.4)6.88(-0.4)6.66(0.1)
Filip Hjorth6.63(-0.2)6.51(0.7)X(0.2)---
Joel Valdemarsson---
Melker Svärd Jacobsson6.27(-0.5)6.27(-0.3)6.04(0.2)6.27(-0.8)4.96(-0.5)-
Adam DenguirX(0.8)X(-0.6)6.63(-0.2)6.84(-0.2)6.92(0.4)6.87(0.0)

P19 Kula
             
1Niklas Lindstedt93Hässelby SK17.71 PB
2Simon Pettersson94Örbyhus IF15.98
3Tim Wunger94Enköpings AIF15.84
4Alexander Larsson94Upsala IF15.04
5Anton Larsson93Järvsö IF14.84 PB
6Johan Berggren94Eslövs AI14.70
7Andreas Eriksson94IK Heros13.71 PB
8Marcus Johansson94Tanums IF10.50

               
Niklas Lindstedt16.5517.2317.0217.69X17.71
Alexander Larsson13.7214.39X15.04XX
Anton Larsson12.82X14.84XXX
Simon Pettersson15.8915.49X15.7515.8215.98
Tim WungerXXX15.79X15.84
Marcus Johansson10.509.869.69X10.26X
Andreas Eriksson13.71XXXXX
Johan Berggren14.0514.7014.61XXX

P17 100 m Försök 1 Vind:0.3
             
1Filip Sjövall95Lomma FIK11.06Q
2Jacob Ewertzh95Hammarby IF11.20Q
3Jakob Lindbom95KA 2 IF11.39q SB
4Jonathan Kruse95Upsala IF11.45 PB
5Felix Ericsson95IFK Helsingborg11.79
6Anton Losev95Istrums FI12.14
7Sebastian Eliasson95Lerum Friidrott 12.15
   

P17 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.7
             
1Eddy Meyerdierks95Ullevi FK11.28Q SB
2Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4H11.46Q
3Philip Monien95IFK Lund11.63
4Marcus Holmqvist95Hammarby IF11.70 PB
5Johan Stenvall95Boden friidrott11.87
6Bashar Abdulahad95IK Akele12.04 PB
Erik Hagberg95Upsala IFDNS
   

P17 100 m Försök 3 Vind:-1.1
             
1Jean-Christian Zirignon95Piteå IF11.14Q SB
2Oskar Staafgård95Malmö AI11.22Q
3Martin Andersson95IK Ymer11.42q SB
4Ali Abdulkadir95Råby-Rekarne FIF11.54
5Amadou Sussoho95Huddinge AIS11.80
6Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK11.83
7Jacob Öman95Danderyds SK11.86
8Martin Jonsson95SK Bore Torsby12.24 SB
   

P17 100 m Final Vind:0.0
             
1Jean-Christian Zirignon95Piteå IF10.97 PB
2Filip Sjövall95Lomma FIK11.00 PB
3Jacob Ewertzh95Hammarby IF11.23
4Oskar Staafgård95Malmö AI11.25
5Eddy Meyerdierks95Ullevi FK11.27 SB
6Jakob Lindbom95KA 2 IF11.43
7Martin Andersson95IK Ymer11.46
Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4HDNS
   

P17 400 m Försök 1
             
1Henrik Malmberg95Huddinge AIS51.16Q
2Joakim Rosenqvist95Sävedalens AIK51.51Q PB
3Adrian Almqvist95IK Hakarpspojkarna53.00q
4Abdiaziz Warsame95Råby-Rekarne FIF53.05q
5Anton Losev95Istrums FI53.76
6Andreas Davidsson95IFK Växjö59.90
   

P17 400 m Försök 2
             
1Marcus Mårtensson95IFK Lidingö51.32Q
2Rasmus Lennartsson95IK Orient51.60Q PB
3Dennis Elms Jansson95Huddinge AIS51.84q
4Eskil Grahn95Tranås AIF53.25q PB
5Jacob Öman95Danderyds SK53.70 SB
   

P17 1500 m Final
             
1Johan Sandsten95Oskarshamns SK4:12.23
2Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK4:12.34
3Samuel Lundell Vakkuri95Enhörna IF4:14.38
4Martin Hammar95Rånäs 4H4:15.14
5Gustaf Lidfeldt95Hammarby IF4:19.98
6Nigusu Solomon95Huddinge AIS4:21.60
7Oliver Langselius95Gefle IF4:28.96
8Ludvig Danielson95IF Norrköping FI4:33.46
Yahan Faarax95Fredrikshofs FIDNS
   

P17 Längd
             
1Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer7.19
2Max Andersson95Tierps IF FI6.97 PB
3Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK6.92
4Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK6.70
5Christoffer Swenning95Malmö AI6.66
6Johan Meckbach95Täby IS6.52
7Henning Rydström95Hässelby SK6.35 SB
8Staffan Åkesson95Hammarby IF6.28
9Oskar Greilert95Hanvikens SK6.18 SB
10Ludwig Sjödin95Skellefteå AIK6.18
11Erik Bryngelsson95IK Orient6.14
12Linus Otto Boyer95Nyköpings BIS6.11
13Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4H6.10
14Sebastian Knutsson95Mariestads AIF5.95
15Niklas Alsing95Östersunds GIF5.92
16Oscar Holst95IFK Halmstad5.76
17Carl Lindman95IF Castor5.76
18Felix Ericsson95IFK Helsingborg5.72
19Martin Jonsson95SK Bore Torsby5.33
20Martin Löfblom95Hanvikens SK5.17
Martin Selin95Ullevi FKX

                         
Henning Rydström5.83(0.9)5.83(1.4)6.35(2.0)5.90(-0.5)X(1.0)5.54(0.9)
Carl Lindman5.76(0.5)5.53(1.7)5.36(1.4)
Johan Meckbach6.40(0.5)X(2.5)X(1.2)6.28(1.2)6.28(0.4)6.52(-0.1)
Christoffer Swenning6.66(2.1)X(1.1)X(1.5)6.59(0.0)X(0.9)X(1.0)
Linus Otto Boyer6.04(0.5)6.11(0.9)5.83(1.7)
Oscar Holst5.76(1.4)5.45(1.3)5.57(3.7)
Fredrik Samuelsson6.56(2.8)6.68(-0.2)6.92(3.9)6.56(1.2)6.66(0.7)6.76(-0.1)
Andreas Carlsson6.89(0.9)7.19(2.4)7.08(1.1)X(1.1)7.05(2.4)6.92(0.5)
Martin Jonsson5.33(2.1)X(2.2)X(1.8)
Sebastian Knutsson5.95(0.7)5.85(1.2)5.42(1.7)
Staffan Åkesson6.06(0.6)6.22(1.1)6.23(2.2)5.88(2.3)X(-0.5)6.28(1.7)
Felix Ericsson5.72(0.1)5.43(2.6)X(1.6)
Oskar Greilert6.10(1.3)6.07(1.5)6.18(1.2)
Martin SelinX(2.2)X(2.2)X(0.6)
Niklas AlsingX(0.9)X(2.1)5.92(-0.2)
Martin LöfblomX(-0.2)5.10(1.5)5.17(1.1)
Erik BryngelssonX(1.3)X(1.2)6.14(1.5)
Jesper Hellström5.82(0.6)6.18(0.5)6.70(3.0)6.50(3.1)X(3.1)6.11(0.2)
Max Andersson6.22(1.8)6.77(1.2)6.69(0.5)6.71(1.5)6.78(1.3)6.97(-0.7)
Ludwig SjödinX(1.6)6.18(1.4)6.10(1.7)
Fabian RevillaX(2.0)X(1.3)6.10(1.8)

P17 Kula
             
1Viktor Gardenkrans95Malmö AI19.63
2Gabriel Heen95Huddinge AIS17.32 PB
3Gustav Liberg95Ullevi FK17.17
4Alexander Persson95Huddinge AIS16.13 PB
5Tim Söderqvist95Dals Södra FFI15.04
6Tor Lindberg95IFK Umeå13.40 PB
7Ali Alsaadi95Råby-Rekarne FIF12.10

               
Alexander Persson14.9816.1314.9315.6014.8415.60
Gustav Liberg15.53X15.3615.6517.17X
Tim Söderqvist13.7613.4713.89X15.0414.52
Tor LindbergX13.4012.01X13.1412.64
Viktor Gardenkrans18.40X18.2718.6918.2819.63
Gabriel Heen16.2217.1117.3216.8916.34X
Ali AlsaadiXXX12.10XX

P17 Slägga
             
1Simon Persson95Västerås FK60.07
2Johan Gren Pettersson95IK Orient53.73 SB
3Alexander Persson95Huddinge AIS49.12
4Christoffer Hagren95Turebergs FK47.69
5Tim Söderqvist95Dals Södra FFI41.31
6Andreas Ringstam95Gefle IF37.73

               
Tim Söderqvist35.5439.1138.0941.3138.72X
Andreas RingstamX32.23X34.9135.4637.73
Simon PerssonXX59.1959.9160.07X
Alexander Persson40.5246.3347.5846.9847.1249.12
Christoffer Hagren40.71X47.69XXX
Johan Gren PetterssonX51.4453.7353.66XX

K22 100 m Försök 1 Vind:0.1
             
1Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro12.11Q
2Maryann Andreasson92IF Göta Karlstad12.33Q
3Hanna Adriansson92IFK Lidingö12.40q
4Sandra Knezevic92Hammarby IF12.49q
5Gabriella Nykvist92Tranås AIF12.79
6Erica Graveley92Hässelby SK13.57
   

K22 100 m Försök 2 Vind:0.0
             
1Freja Jernstig92IF Göta Karlstad12.17Q
2Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsvedens GoIF12.33Q
3Lisa Skagersten92Varbergs GIF12.49q
4Sara Svensson91Åhus FIK12.62q
5Maj Johansson91Östersunds GIF12.71
6Caroline Tegel90IF Göta Karlstad13.09
   

K22 100 m Final Vind:0.8
             
1Freja Jernstig92IF Göta Karlstad11.80
2Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro11.92 PB
3Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsvedens GoIF12.12 PB
4Maryann Andreasson92IF Göta Karlstad12.24 SB
5Sara Svensson91Åhus FIK12.27 PB
6Hanna Adriansson92IFK Lidingö12.41
7Sandra Knezevic92Hammarby IF12.41
8Lisa Skagersten92Varbergs GIF12.41
   

K22 400 m Försök 1
             
1Elin Moraiti91Falu IK56.08Q
2Lynette Morgan91Hammarby IF57.28Q SB
3Lovisa Lindh91Ullevi FK57.32q SB
4Linnea Harrysson92Ullevi FK60.09
5Malin Lignell92Stocksäters IF60.95 SB
6Camilla Bergqvist91Turebergs FK62.55
Caroline Andersson92IF Göta KarlstadDNF
   

K22 400 m Försök 2
             
1Sara Bley91GoIF Tjalve57.34Q
2Vendela Mindelöf92Hässelby SK57.69Q
3Emma Ulfberg90IK Hakarpspojkarna58.58q
4Johanna Enqvist91Eslövs AI59.59q PB
5Josefine Gabrielsson92Oskarshamns SK59.93q SB
6Estelle Montler91Göteborgs KIK60.99
   

K22 1500 m Final
             
1Lovisa Lindh91Ullevi FK4:38.53
2Sofia Öberg90IFK Lidingö4:39.55
3Hannah Nilsson91Malmö AI4:43.49
4Rebecka Öberg92IFK Lidingö4:44.42
5Emma Dahl91Örgryte IS4:48.94
6Emma Jansson91Falu IK4:51.86
7Elin Jonsson90Hammarby IF4:57.16 PB
8Nathalie Tolvers90Hammarby IF4:58.58 SB
9Matilda Lundmark90Gefle IF5:09.54
   

K22 5000 m Final
             
1Linn Nilsson90Hälle IF16:54.59 PB
2Elin Borglund91Sävedalens AIK16:58.42
3Maria Borglund91Sävedalens AIK17:00.25
4Nina Persson91Örgryte IS17:15.30 SB
5Johanna Bohlin90Hässelby SK17:17.77
Rebecka Öberg92IFK LidingöDNF
   

K22 Höjd
             
1Victoria Dronsfield91IF Göta Karlstad1.81
2Sofie Skoog90IF Göta Karlstad1.77
3My Nordström90IF Norrköping FI1.74
4Sandra Liljegren91Åhus FIK1.71 SB
5Erika Chytraeus92Huddinge AIS1.63
6Ellinor Snickars92Hässelby SK1.57

                             
1.571.631.671.711.741.771.811.84
Erika Chytraeus-oxxx
My Nordström---xoxoxxx
Victoria Dronsfield---o-oxxoxxx
Ellinor Snickarsoxxx
Sofie Skoog---oooxxx
Sandra Liljegrenoooxoxxx

K22 Kula
             
1Frida Åkerström90Huddinge AIS14.43
2Martina Salander92Fredrikshofs FI13.47
3Sandra Andersson90Ullevi FK12.49
4Camilla Norr-Ericsson91GoIF Tjalve11.17
Johanna Larsson92Filipstad IFX

               
Martina SalanderX12.6413.1512.6313.47X
Sandra Andersson11.2511.59X12.4812.3712.49
Johanna LarssonXXXXXX
Camilla Norr-Ericsson11.17X11.1510.76XX
Frida ÅkerströmX13.8614.0514.4314.31X

K22 Slägga
             
1Ida Storm91Hässelby SK55.40
2Malin Johansson92IFK Strömsund55.39
3Amanda Eriksson90SK Bore Torsby54.34
4Linn Jonsson92IFK Strömsund51.78
5Kajsa Århäll91Mariestads AIF47.26
6Frida Åkerström90Huddinge AIS46.97
7Anna Hedström90SK Bore Torsby46.28
8Camilla Norr-Ericsson91GoIF Tjalve45.07
9Kristina Andersson91Råby-Rekarne FIF42.37
10Louise Johansson90Södertälje IF39.58 SB

               
Louise Johansson37.6639.58X
Ida StormX48.0455.3654.0355.4053.16
Camilla Norr-Ericsson45.07X44.93XXX
Kajsa ÅrhällX45.1646.1142.2147.26X
Malin Johansson53.76X53.1853.7955.39X
Amanda ErikssonX52.9453.4254.3454.1854.03
Anna Hedström45.4144.66X46.00X46.28
Frida Åkerström45.5945.8346.9743.4641.2745.70
Linn JonssonX50.94X50.1051.78X
Kristina AnderssonX42.37X

F19 100 m Försök 1 Vind:0.0
             
1Josefin Palm94Gefle IF12.20Q
2Sara Söderberg94IK Norrköping FI12.53Q
3Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK12.54Q
4Ellen Wikström93IK Hakarpspojkarna12.57q SB
5Olivia Axelsson94Turebergs FK12.87
6Olivia Axell94Lerum Friidrott 13.09
   

F19 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.7
             
1Jenny Melin93Strands IF12.16Q
2Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK12.58Q
3Evelina Nilsson94Skellefteå AIK12.69Q
4Frida Hogstrand93Täby IS12.87
5Caroline Taxèn94Eskilstuna FI13.28
6Sofia Gustafsson94Mariestads AIF13.46
Alice Andreasson94Upsala IFDNS
   

F19 100 m Försök 3 Vind:-1.2
             
1Daniela Busk93Malmö AI12.28Q
2Julia Hässel94Turebergs FK12.42Q
3Isabell Annerfalk93Mariestads AIF12.59Q
4Hanna Arvidsson94Istrums FI12.84q
5Elina Gunnarsson94Hovslätts IK12.88
Ida Hansen93KFUM ArvikaDQ
   

F19 100 m Försök 4 Vind:-0.6
             
1Matilda Hellqvist93IK Orient12.24Q
2Marine Alfredsson93Rånäs 4H12.31Q SB
3Rebecka Larsson94Hässelby SK12.37Q PB
4Fanny Lindström94Malmö AI12.56q PB
5Amanda Odesjö94Alingsås IF12.81q
6Elin Johansson93Mariestads AIF13.14 PB
7Isabell Hellström94Turebergs FK13.66 PB
   

F19 100 m Semi 1 Vind:-1.3
             
1Josefin Palm94Gefle IF12.20Q
2Julia Hässel94Turebergs FK12.26Q
3Matilda Hellqvist93IK Orient12.29Q
4Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK12.43q SB
5Sara Söderberg94IK Norrköping FI12.44q
6Ellen Wikström93IK Hakarpspojkarna12.58
7Isabell Annerfalk93Mariestads AIF12.58
8Amanda Odesjö94Alingsås IF12.83
   

F19 100 m Semi 2 Vind:-1.4
             
1Jenny Melin93Strands IF12.14Q
2Daniela Busk93Malmö AI12.16Q SB
3Marine Alfredsson93Rånäs 4H12.50Q
4Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK12.63
5Rebecka Larsson94Hässelby SK12.66
6Evelina Nilsson94Skellefteå AIK12.69
7Fanny Lindström94Malmö AI12.88
8Hanna Arvidsson94Istrums FI12.95
   

F19 100 m Final Vind:-0.6
             
1Jenny Melin93Strands IF11.85 PB
2Josefin Palm94Gefle IF11.99 PB
3Daniela Busk93Malmö AI12.01 PB
4Matilda Hellqvist93IK Orient12.12
5Julia Hässel94Turebergs FK12.32
6Marine Alfredsson93Rånäs 4H12.46
7Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK12.48
8Sara Söderberg94IK Norrköping FI12.69
   

F19 400 m Försök 1
             
1Sara Rönnby93Enhörna IF57.21Q
2Caroline Kihlblom94Huddinge AIS57.90Q
3Elin Axelsson94Trollhättans FIK58.08q SB
4Josefin La Fleur94Ystads IF FI58.92q
5Sara Jernfält93KFUM Örebro60.40 SB
6Matilda Olausson93IK Ymer60.95 SB
Malin Trollsås93Danderyds SKDQ
   

F19 400 m Försök 2
             
1Linda Frödin Glad93Gefle IF57.17Q
2Lisa Duffy93Hässelby SK57.29Q
3Stina M Jansson94Gefle IF58.27q
4Emelie Bley93GoIF Tjalve58.37q
5Elsa Skagersten94Varbergs GIF59.61
6Linnea Ivarsson94Lerum Friidrott 61.23
7Josefin Edwall93Danderyds SK63.44
   

F19 1500 m Final
             
1Tova Eurén94Göteborgs KIK4:32.73 PB
2Agnes Sjöström94IK Westmannia4:36.56
3Ida Holm93Lerum Friidrott 4:39.66
4Anna Silvander93Danderyds SK4:46.65
5Amelie Andersson93Villstads GIF4:50.16
6Amanda Lönnqvist94IFK Lund4:54.42
7Caroline Hjalmarsson93Hovslätts IK4:56.74 PB
8Alice Kristiansen94Tanums IF4:59.74
9Sophia Geirup94Ullevi FK5:13.17
   

F19 Stav
             
1Alissa Söderberg94Spårvägens FK4.05
2Emma Norss94Hammarby IF3.29
3Malin Gillman94Stocksäters IF2.87
4Emmy Bärjegård93Kvarnsvedens GoIF2.87

                             
2.692.873.053.173.293.373.453.513.753.853.954.054.15
Emmy Bärjegårdxooxxx
Malin Gillmanooxxx
Alissa Söderberg-------oooxxoxxoxxx
Emma Norss--oxoxxoxxx

F19 Kula
             
1Jennie Söderholm93Västerås FK13.71 SB
2Lina Bengtson94Öresund FK13.41
3Erica Lantz94IFK Växjö13.15
4Marielle Bengtsson93Trollhättans FIK10.92

               
Erica Lantz12.44X12.3113.1512.9412.08
Jennie Söderholm12.1513.4112.9413.51X13.71
Marielle Bengtsson10.78X10.4310.9210.68X
Lina BengtsonXX13.21XX13.41

F17 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.2
             
1Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF12.47Q
2Malin Citess95IFK Växjö12.56Q
3Susanne Schussler95IF Göta Karlstad12.72q
4Wilma Kroon95Malmö AI12.82q
5Alina Lindqvist95Väsby IK12.86q
6Karin Grann95Alingsås IF12.94
7Hedvig Nykvist95Tranås AIF12.95
   

F17 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.9
             
1Elise Malmberg95Hässleholms AIS12.54Q
2Karolina Nikamo95Upsala IF12.71Q
3Fanny Panboon95Skellefteå AIK12.87q
4Frida Olofsson95IF Udd12.93
5Michelle Tyborn95Alingsås IF12.97
6Malin Roth95Kongahälla AIK13.03
7Sofia Wiberg95IFK Växjö13.11
8Emmy Ahlkvist95Öresund FK13.38
   

F17 100 m Final Vind:-0.4
             
1Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF12.10 PB
2Elise Malmberg95Hässleholms AIS12.30
3Karolina Nikamo95Upsala IF12.49
4Malin Citess95IFK Växjö12.54
5Susanne Schussler95IF Göta Karlstad12.74
6Wilma Kroon95Malmö AI12.82
7Fanny Panboon95Skellefteå AIK12.82
8Alina Lindqvist95Väsby IK12.83 PB
   

F17 400 m Försök 1
             
1Elin Tornhed95IFK Växjö59.66Q
2Stina Kilborn95Göteborgs KIK60.65Q
3Isabell Norstedt95IFK Helsingborg60.86q
4Lotta Swensson Bäckelin95Alingsås IF61.51q
5Nike Alfredsson95Rånäs 4H63.04
   

F17 400 m Försök 2
             
1Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS60.38Q
2Betty Strandberg95Gefle IF61.72Q
3Felicia Engman95Upsala IF61.85q
4Felicia Hellberg95Sundbybergs IK62.26q
5Minda Langmoen95Ullevi FK62.68
   

F17 1500 m Final
             
1Sarah Lahti95Klippans FK4:44.17
2Alem Tesfaye95Sundbybergs IK4:45.75
3Hedda Bångman95Trångsvikens IF4:46.04 PB
4Amanda Trense95Östersunds GIF4:53.87 PB
5Emma Fogelkvist95Spårvägens FK4:59.37
6Lisa Bergdahl95Glanshammar IF5:01.73
   

F17 Längd
             
1Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF6.01
2Sofia Linde95Täby IS5.90
3Elise Malmberg95Hässleholms AIS5.89
4Alina Lindqvist95Väsby IK5.44
5Klara Helander95Upsala IF5.33
6Ellinor Bill95Hammarby IF5.25
7Fanny Panboon95Skellefteå AIK5.16
8Nathalie Erlingcarl95Hässelby SK5.11
9Malin Citess95IFK Växjö5.07
10Lisa Sandström95IFK Sunne FI4.84
11Sarah Larsson95IF Göta Karlstad4.64
12Hanna Fors95Piteå IF3.76

                         
Sandra Törnros6.01(2.5)5.90(-0.3)X(-1.0)5.76(-0.4)5.85(-0.3)5.82(-0.8)
Hanna ForsX(2.3)X(0.5)3.76(0.0)
Lisa Sandström4.84(0.7)X(-0.8)-
Fanny Panboon4.99(0.2)5.03(0.0)5.15(-0.1)5.16(0.0)5.06(-0.3)4.95(-0.2)
Ellinor Bill5.21(1.0)5.17(0.5)5.17(-1.3)5.05(-1.9)X(0.4)5.25(-0.2)
Sarah Larsson4.36(-0.5)4.48(1.8)4.64(-1.2)
Klara Helander5.11(-0.1)5.21(0.9)X(-1.6)5.33(-0.3)X(0.1)-
Nathalie ErlingcarlX(0.0)5.05(-0.5)5.11(-1.0)5.02(-0.2)4.94(0.6)X(-0.2)
Malin Citess5.01(-1.1)5.07(-0.6)2.75(-0.3)
Elise Malmberg5.80(0.6)X(-0.6)5.82(-1.8)5.80(-1.0)5.89(0.5)5.83(-1.5)
Alina Lindqvist5.15(1.0)X(-1.4)5.35(-0.8)5.44(1.0)3.69(0.2)5.39(-1.1)
Sofia Linde5.65(0.0)5.88(-0.5)X(-0.5)5.83(0.4)5.90(-0.2)5.69(-0.6)

F17 Kula
             
1Fanny Roos95Ljungby FIK17.01 SB
2Sofia Linde95Täby IS16.24 PB
3Marinda Petersson95Hässleholms AIS13.15
4Fanny Öhrn Selahn95Sundbybergs IK13.02
5Maria Nilsson95IK Orient12.98
6Hanna Orre95Säters IF FIK12.30
7Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK12.17
8Emma Sjöberg95Istrums FI11.75
9Nathalie Erlingcarl95Hässelby SK11.11
10Julia Ljung95Hovslätts IK11.03

               
Nathalie Erlingcarl10.9811.1111.11
Malin Skogström11.9912.1711.6711.86XX
Marinda Petersson12.9512.7712.5113.1512.8712.93
Hanna Orre10.7012.0912.21X12.30X
Sofia Linde14.6315.4514.7215.5815.5516.24
Fanny Roos16.3516.6216.35X17.0116.59
Fanny Öhrn Selahn12.7313.0212.8912.84X12.71
Maria Nilsson12.6312.8812.9812.6012.8412.89
Julia LjungXX11.03
Emma Sjöberg10.48X11.1911.7511.3311.22

F17 Slägga
             
1Matilda Åström95Gefle IF55.28 PB
2Marinda Petersson95Hässleholms AIS54.96
3Alessandra Wall95Ullevi FK53.38
4Linnea Jönsson95Upsala IF47.36
5Fanny Roos95Ljungby FIK46.50
6Frida Norlund95Skellefteå AIK46.12 PB
7Malin Jönsson95IFK Lund42.59
8Julia Karlsson95IF Göta Karlstad42.13
9Josefin Krieg95Huddinge AIS39.97
10Linnea Frisk95Åhus FIK39.04
11Fanny Hjorth95Säters IF FIK36.99 PB
12Anna Olsson95IFK Helsingborg35.34

               
Fanny HjorthXX36.99
Josefin Krieg39.97XX
Frida Norlund43.8242.2239.3044.1246.1238.99
Linnea Jönsson46.6146.79X43.7647.3645.54
Julia Karlsson41.10X42.1340.47XX
Fanny Roos43.64X45.4142.2245.8346.50
Alessandra Wall47.46X52.5250.08X53.38
Malin Jönsson42.59X41.78X40.6139.54
Marinda Petersson54.1554.9651.8153.84X53.47
Linnea Frisk36.0637.6439.04
Matilda Åström52.2050.9953.2448.8351.1255.28
Anna Olsson35.1232.9435.34