Arrangör: Turebergs Friidrottsklubb Tävlingsledare: Martin Kjell

Startlista

M 7-kamp                 2020-02-01
Stnr         Pb Sb
5Dominik Distelberger   90Austria6063
6Philipp Multerer   98Austria5061
11Emil Uhlin   00M22Falu IK
32Fredrik Samuelsson   95Hässelby SK6125
33Simon Thor   00M22Hässelby SK5000
45Marcus Nilsson   91Högby IF5866
72Petter Gustafsson   94IK Hakarpspojkarna
75Simon Larsson   98M22IK Ymer
128Andreas Gustafsson   97Upsala IF
135Philip Stömne   00M22Valbo AIF
P19 7-kamp                 2020-02-01
Stnr         Pb Sb
15Gustaf Vennerholm   01Gefle IF
22Teodor Sobczyk   01Hovslätts IK
34Carl Af Forselles   01Hässelby SK5300
35Jonatan Håkansson   01Hässelby SK
63Robin Isaksson   02IFK Lidingö
109Samuel Eriksson   02Rånäs 4H
117Theodor Duvert   01Turebergs FK
145Johannes Jansson   02Östhammar FI
P17 7-kamp                 2020-02-01
Stnr         Pb Sb
1Kasper Hammarlund   03Alunda SK
2Viktor Rydåker   03Alunda SK
7Malte Fuchs Edberg   03Bromma IF
16Lukas Holm   03Gefle IF
17Jonatan Borg   03Hammarby IF
18David Thid   03Hammarby IF
36Vincent Arousell   03Hässelby SK
37Elias Lind   03Hässelby SK
47Oliver Ellström   03IF Göta Karlstad
74Linus Pihl   03IK Lerum FI
89Noa Skomorowski   03Kvarnsvedens GoIF4412
94William Nestor   03Linköpings GIF
95Oliver Nilsson   03Linköpings GIF
110Rikard Throgen-Hedin   03SK Bore
118Elliot Duvert   03Turebergs FK
129Pontus Lindell   03Upsala IF
P16 7-kamp                 2020-02-01
Stnr         Pb Sb
12Kristoffer Andersson   04Falu IK
19Oscar Niklasson   04Hanvikens SK
21Olle Billgren   04Hellas FK
38Elias Boman   04Hässelby SK
39Linus Jonsson   04Hässelby SK
57Isac Svensson   04IFK Halmstad
112Viggo Berlin   04Spårvägens FK32083208
130David Axelsson   04Upsala IF
142Ludvig Jaasund   04Västerås FK
P15 7-kamp                 2020-02-01
Stnr         Pb Sb
9Lucas Törnström   05Danderyds SK
10Victor Törnström   05Danderyds SK
14Johan Runesson   05Fjugesta IF
20Christoffer Bergkvist   05Hanvikens SK
40Erik Larripa Taxell   05Hässelby SK
48Daniel Forsman   05IF Göta Karlstad
65Julian Ferretti Horst   05IFK Umeå
66Elvis Ineland   05IFK Umeå
79Alfon Elmgren Hallinger   05KFUM Örebro
80Albin Gyhlenius   05KFUM Örebro
81Edwin Gyllander   05KFUM Örebro
82Max Titus   05KFUM Örebro
87Leo Göransson   05Klippans FK
102Calle Lindstedt   05Motala AIF
113Jacob Nilsson   05Spårvägens FK30813081
123Albin Edgert   05Täby IS
124Joel Enander   05Täby IS
125Viggo Stridh   05Täby IS
143Mikola Ahlgren   05Västerås FK
K 5-kamp                 2020-02-02
Stnr         Pb Sb
3Tilde Gudmundsson   02F19Athletics 24Seven SK
24Vendela Einberg   02F19Huddinge AIS
25Kajsa Engblom   01F19Huddinge AIS
26Elwira Ripsweden   02F19Huddinge AIS
23Emilia Stenström   97Huddinge AIS3524
41Klara Rådbo   01F19Hässelby SK
46Lovisa Karlsson   00K22Högby IF
49Olivia Österling Strömstedt   01F19IF Göta Karlstad
58Kajsa Kjellergren   01F19IFK Halmstad
68Beatrice Lantz   97IFK Växjö
76Sophie Reid   02F19IK Ymer
78Jonna Lindéen   96Kalmar SK
93Lisa Holmberg   02F19Lidköpings IS
92Amanda Holmberg   98K22Lidköpings IS
98Angel Richmore   01F19Malmö AI
116Tuvalisa Rosenquist   02F19Tjalve IF Norrköping
119Bianca Salming   98K22Turebergs FK43894190
127Pernilla Norgren   02F19Umedalens IF
132Tiffanie Magnusson   02F19Upsala IF
131Lovisa Östervall   97Upsala IF
F17 5-kamp                 2020-02-01
Stnr         Pb Sb
13Alma Uhlin   03Falu IK
27Madeleine Söderqvist   03Huddinge AIS
42Clara Fallenius   03Hässelby SK
43Laura Fodor   03Hässelby SK
44Moa Feldt   03Hässleholms AIS
50Hanna Karlsson   03IF Göta Karlstad
59Tindra Redenfors   03IFK Halmstad
69Kerstin Siwertsson   03IFK Växjö
90Justina Esangbedo   03Kvarnsvedens GoIF
91Ebba Hedberg   03Kvarnsvedens GoIF
114Moa Ehrenbrand   03Strands IF3213
126Alma Flygt   03Täby IS
141Bella Lindgren De Flon   03Visby IF Gute
F16 5-kamp                 2020-02-01
Stnr         Pb Sb
4Linnea Svanhall   04Athletics 24Seven SK
28Maja Björk   04Huddinge AIS
29Minna Silvell   04Huddinge AIS
55Hedvig Ström   04IF Skade
60Ida Jexe Ek   04IFK Halmstad
61Matilda Åkerman   04IFK Halmstad
67Stella Sällström   04IFK Umeå
70Elin Joabsson   04IFK Växjö
77Emma Carlsson   04Istrums SK
99Emilia Mandl   04Malmö AI
111Jonna Lundgren   04Skruvs IF3325
120Lorena Guzman   04Turebergs FK
136Lizette Carlsson   04Vallentuna FK
137Moa Granat   04Vallentuna FK
138Elina Hellgren   04Vallentuna FK
139Sofia Wallin   04Varbergs GIF
144Sydney Karström   04Åhus FIK
F15 5-kamp                 2020-02-01
Stnr         Pb Sb
8Matilda Halfwordson   05Bromma IF
30Lina Bjerkestam   05Huddinge AIS
31Lisa Mårtensson   05Huddinge AIS
51Lathifa Afrah   05IF Göta Karlstad
52Irma Jonhed   05IF Göta Karlstad
53Märta Larsson   05IF Göta Karlstad
54Ebba Eklund   05IF Hagen
56Isabella Petrusic   05IFK Göteborg
62Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem   05IFK Halmstad
64Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer   05IFK Lidingö
71Ronja Rickardsson   05IFK Växjö
73Emma Sandin   05IK Hakarpspojkarna
83Elin Jakobsson   05KFUM Örebro
84Tuwa Karlsson   05KFUM Örebro
85Sara Persson   05KFUM Örebro
86Maja Särnholm   05KFUM Örebro
88Wilma Nilsson   05Klippans FK
96Ella Blom   05Ljungby FIK
97Ebba Cronholm   05Ljungby FIK
100Celia Parmatow   05Malmö AI
101Amanda Rönn   05Malmö AI
103Malva Axén   05Motala AIF
104Svea Eklundh   05Motala AIF
105Emma Hjelm   05Motala AIF
106Ida Kindbom   05Motala AIF
108Isabelle Johansson   05Nyköpings BIS
107Caroline Johansson   05Nyköpings BIS
115Amanda Hedlund   05Sundsvalls FI
121Lara Johnsson   05Turebergs FK
122Anna Strunke   05Turebergs FK
133Tindra Dahlberg   05Upsala IF
134Meja Wolwan   05Upsala IF
140Doris Theander   05Varbergs GIF