Arrangör: Turebergs Friidrottsklubb Tävlingsledare: Martin Kjell

Resultat

M 60 Heat 1  2020-02-01 
                   
Dominik Distelberger90Austria 7.13  
Andreas Gustafsson97Upsala IF 7.19 SB 
Philip Stömne00Valbo AIF 7.20 PB M22
Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 7.22  
Philipp Multerer98Austria 7.32 PB 
   
M 60 Heat 2  2020-02-01 
                   
Simon Larsson98IK Ymer 7.38  M22
Marcus Nilsson91Högby IF 7.39  
Emil Uhlin00Falu IK 7.47 PB M22
Petter Gustafsson94IK Hakarpspojkarna 7.48  
Simon Thor00Hässelby SK 7.66 PB M22
   
M 1000  2020-02-02 
                   
Marcus Nilsson91Högby IF 2:45.03  
Emil Uhlin00Falu IK 2:45.50  M22
Andreas Gustafsson97Upsala IF 2:47.31  
Dominik Distelberger90Austria 2:47.92  
Simon Larsson98IK Ymer 2:49.88  M22
Philip Stömne00Valbo AIF 2:51.29  M22
Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 2:52.34  
Simon Thor00Hässelby SK 2:59.86  M22
Philipp Multerer98Austria 3:13.31  
   
M 60 häck (106.7) Heat 1  2020-02-02 
                   
Dominik Distelberger90Austria 8.17  
Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 8.30  
Andreas Gustafsson97Upsala IF 8.35  
Philipp Multerer98Austria 8.49  
Philip Stömne00Valbo AIF 8.65  M22
   
M 60 häck (106.7) Heat 2  2020-02-02 
                   
Marcus Nilsson91Högby IF 8.38  
Simon Larsson98IK Ymer 8.61  M22
Emil Uhlin00Falu IK 8.65 PB M22
Simon Thor00Hässelby SK 8.83 PB M22
   
M Höjd 2020-02-01 
                 
 
Emil Uhlin00Falu IK 2.07
Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 2.04
Simon Larsson98IK Ymer 2.01
Dominik Distelberger90Austria 1.92
Andreas Gustafsson97Upsala IF 1.92
Marcus Nilsson91Högby IF 1.92
Philip Stömne00Valbo AIF 1.86
Simon Thor00Hässelby SK 1.86
 Philipp Multerer98Austria NH

                                 
1.801.831.86 1.891.921.951.98 2.012.042.072.10 2.13
A Gustafssono-xo oxxoxxx
E Uhlin--- o-o- xoxxoxo- xxx
S Thoro-xxo xxx
F Samuelsson--- -o-o xxoxoxxx
M Nilsson-oxo xxoxxoxxx
P Multererx-
D Distelberger-oo xxoxoxxx
P Stömneo-o xxx
S Larsson-o- o-xxoo xoxxx
M Stav 2020-02-02 
                 
 
Simon Thor00Hässelby SK 5.05
Dominik Distelberger90Austria 4.85
Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 4.85
Marcus Nilsson91Högby IF 4.85
Emil Uhlin00Falu IK 4.45
Andreas Gustafsson97Upsala IF 4.45
Philipp Multerer98Austria 4.25
Philip Stömne00Valbo AIF 4.05
Simon Larsson98IK Ymer 3.65

                                 
3.353.453.55 3.653.753.853.95 4.054.154.254.35 4.454.554.654.75 4.85
4.955.055.15
S Thor--- ---- ---- ---o xo
xoxxoxxx
D Distelberger--- ---- ---- --o- o
xxx
A Gustafsson--- ---- o-oxo oxxx
F Samuelsson--- ---- ---- -xoxoo xo
xxx
S Larssonxxo-o oxxx
P Stömne--- -o-xxo oxxx
E Uhlin--- ---- o-o- oxxx
M Nilsson--- ---- ---- --oxxo xo
xxx
P Multerer--- ---- oooxxx
M Längd 2020-02-01
                 
Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 7.39 
Dominik Distelberger90Austria 7.05 
Andreas Gustafsson97Upsala IF 7.04 
Marcus Nilsson91Högby IF 6.87 
Philipp Multerer98Austria 6.83 
Emil Uhlin00Falu IK 6.68 M22
Simon Thor00Hässelby SK 6.48 M22
Philip Stömne00Valbo AIF 6.39 M22
Simon Larsson98IK Ymer 6.29 M22
 Petter Gustafsson94IK Hakarpspojkarna r 

                 
D DistelbergerX7.05X
P Gustafssonr
E Uhlin6.336.68X
P Multerer6.586.83X
M Nilsson6.58X6.87
F Samuelsson7.227.397.07
S Thor6.126.406.48
A Gustafsson6.757.046.92
P Stömne4.556.046.39
S Larsson5.826.296.12
M Kula (7.26) 2020-02-01
                 
Marcus Nilsson91Högby IF 14.57 
Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 14.19 
Simon Thor00Hässelby SK 13.05 M22
Dominik Distelberger90Austria 13.01 
Simon Larsson98IK Ymer 13.00 M22
Andreas Gustafsson97Upsala IF 12.73 
Emil Uhlin00Falu IK 11.83 M22
Philip Stömne00Valbo AIF 10.45 M22
Philipp Multerer98Austria 10.33 

                 
M Nilsson14.3114.1214.57
F Samuelsson13.6113.7914.19
S Thor12.75X13.05
D Distelberger13.0112.5012.50
P Multerer10.27X10.33
S Larsson13.00X12.64
A Gustafsson12.1212.5012.73
P Stömne10.45XX
E Uhlin11.83XX
M 7-kamp 2020-02-02
           
Fredrik Samuelsson 95Hässelby SK 5808 
Dominik Distelberger 90Austria 5653  Utom SM
Marcus Nilsson 91Högby IF 5597 
Andreas Gustafsson 97Upsala IF 5457 
Emil Uhlin 00Falu IK 5310 M22
Simon Thor 00Hässelby SK 5080 M22
Simon Larsson 98IK Ymer 5005 M22
Philip Stömne 00Valbo AIF 4886 M22
Philipp Multerer 98Austria 4141  Utom SM
 Petter Gustafsson 94IK Hakarpspojkarna DNF 
                     
60mLängdKulaHöjd 60mhStav1000m
Fredrik Samuelsson7.227.39 14.19 2.048.30 4.852:52.34
806908740 840908865 741
8061714 2454329442025067 5808
Dominik Distelberger7.137.05 13.01 1.928.17 4.852:47.92
837826668 731939865 787
8371663 2331306240014866 5653
Marcus Nilsson7.396.87 14.57 1.928.38 4.852:45.03
749783763 731888865 818
7491532 2295302639144779 5597
Andreas Gustafsson7.197.04 12.73 1.928.35 4.452:47.31
816823651 731896746 794
8161639 2290302139174663 5457
Emil Uhlin7.476.68 11.83 2.078.65 4.452:45.50
723739596 868825746 813
7231462 2058292637514497 5310
Simon Thor7.666.48 13.05 1.868.83 5.052:59.86
662693670 679784926 666
6621355 2025270434884414 5080
Simon Larsson7.386.29 13.00 2.018.61 3.652:49.88
752650667 813834522 767
7521402 2069288237164238 5005
Philip Stömne7.206.39 10.45 1.868.65 4.052:51.29
813673513 679825631 752
8131486 1999267835034134 4886
Philipp Multerer7.326.83 10.33 NH8.49 4.253:13.31
772774505 0862688 540
7721546 2051205129133601 4141
Petter Gustafsson7.48r
7190
719719

M22 5-kamp2020-02-02
           
Emil Uhlin 00Falu IK 5310 M22
Simon Thor 00Hässelby SK 5080 M22
Simon Larsson 98IK Ymer 5005 M22
Philip Stömne 00Valbo AIF 4886 M22
P19 60 m  2020-02-01 
                   
Carl Af Forselles01Hässelby SK 7.14  
Jonatan Håkansson01Hässelby SK 7.27 PB 
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö 7.38  
Teodor Sobczyk01Hovslätts IK 7.44  
Gustaf Vennerholm01Gefle IF 7.53  
Samuel Eriksson02Rånäs 4H 7.68  
   
P19 1000 m  2020-02-02 
                   
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö 2:41.81  
Jonatan Håkansson01Hässelby SK 2:51.35  
Teodor Sobczyk01Hovslätts IK 2:57.76  
Carl Af Forselles01Hässelby SK 2:58.92  
Gustaf Vennerholm01Gefle IF 3:16.11  
 Samuel Eriksson02Rånäs 4H DNS  
   
P19 60 m häck (100.0)  2020-02-02 
                   
Carl Af Forselles01Hässelby SK 8.16 SB 
Jonatan Håkansson01Hässelby SK 8.20  
Teodor Sobczyk01Hovslätts IK 8.72  
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö 8.97  
Samuel Eriksson02Rånäs 4H 9.12  
Gustaf Vennerholm01Gefle IF 9.13  
   
P19 Höjd 2020-02-01 
                 
 
Carl Af Forselles01Hässelby SK 2.01
Jonatan Håkansson01Hässelby SK 1.80
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö 1.74
Teodor Sobczyk01Hovslätts IK 1.71
Samuel Eriksson02Rånäs 4H 1.71
Gustaf Vennerholm01Gefle IF 1.65

                                 
1.561.591.62 1.651.681.711.74 1.771.801.831.86 1.891.921.951.98 2.01
2.042.072.10
T Sobczyk--o oooxxx
S Eriksson--o xo-xoxxx
C Af Forselles--- ---- ---o --o- o
--x-
J Håkansson--- oooo ooxxx
R Isaksson-o- oooo xxx
G Vennerholmo-xo xoxxx
P19 Stav 2020-02-02 
                 
 
Carl Af Forselles01Hässelby SK 4.65
Samuel Eriksson02Rånäs 4H 4.35
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö 4.15
Jonatan Håkansson01Hässelby SK 4.15
Teodor Sobczyk01Hovslätts IK 4.15
Gustaf Vennerholm01Gefle IF 3.45

                                 
3.353.453.55 3.653.753.853.95 4.054.154.254.35 4.454.554.654.75 4.85
S Eriksson--- ---- -oxoo xxx
G Vennerholmxoxoxxx
T Sobczyk--- ---o oxxoxxx
C Af Forselles--- ---- ---- xo-o- xxx
J Håkansson--- ---xxo -xoxxx
R Isaksson--- --oxo ooxxx
P19 Längd 2020-02-01
                 
Carl Af Forselles01Hässelby SK 7.17 
Teodor Sobczyk01Hovslätts IK 6.82 
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö 6.69 
Gustaf Vennerholm01Gefle IF 6.28 
Jonatan Håkansson01Hässelby SK 6.13 
Samuel Eriksson02Rånäs 4H 5.72 

                 
R Isaksson6.326.696.63
J Håkansson5.64X6.13
G Vennerholm6.283.32X
C Af ForsellesXX7.17
S Eriksson5.635.615.72
T SobczykX6.82X
P19 Kula (6.0) 2020-02-01
                 
Gustaf Vennerholm01Gefle IF 12.76 
Samuel Eriksson02Rånäs 4H 12.44 
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö 11.85 
Teodor Sobczyk01Hovslätts IK 11.69 
Carl Af Forselles01Hässelby SK 11.22 
Jonatan Håkansson01Hässelby SK 9.90 

                 
J Håkansson9.908.929.53
G Vennerholm11.4112.76X
R Isaksson9.9611.8511.55
S Eriksson11.86X12.44
C Af Forselles11.2211.07X
T Sobczyk11.2411.3711.69
P19 7-kamp 2020-02-02
           
Carl Af Forselles 01Hässelby SK 5480 
Robin Isaksson 02IFK Lidingö 4931 
Jonatan Håkansson 01Hässelby SK 4853 
Teodor Sobczyk 01Hovslätts IK 4797 
Gustaf Vennerholm 01Gefle IF 4209 
 Samuel Eriksson 02Rånäs 4H DNF 
                     
60mLängdKulaHöjd 60mhStav1000m
Carl Af Forselles7.147.17 11.22 2.018.16 4.652:58.92
833854559 813942804 675
8331687 2246305940014805 5480
Robin Isaksson7.386.69 11.85 1.748.97 4.152:41.81
752741597 577752659 853
7521493 2090266734194078 4931
Jonatan Håkansson7.276.13 9.90 1.808.20 4.152:51.35
789615480 627932659 751
7891404 1884251134434102 4853
Teodor Sobczyk7.446.82 11.69 1.718.72 4.152:57.76
732771588 552809659 686
7321503 2091264334524111 4797
Gustaf Vennerholm7.536.28 12.76 1.659.13 3.453:16.11
703648653 504717469 515
7031351 2004250832253694 4209
Samuel Eriksson7.685.72 12.44 1.719.12 4.35DNS
656527633 552720716 0
6561183 1816236830883804 3804

P17 60 m Heat 1  2020-02-01 
                   
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad 7.18 PB 
Jonatan Borg03Hammarby IF 7.27 PB 
Oliver Nilsson03Linköpings GIF 7.37 PB 
Pontus Lindell03Upsala IF 7.42 SB 
Noa Skomorowski03Kvarnsvedens GoIF 7.45 PB 
Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK 7.51  
Elliot Duvert03Turebergs FK 7.69  
   
P17 60 m Heat 2  2020-02-01 
                   
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF 7.62 PB 
Lukas Holm03Gefle IF 7.65 PB 
Linus Pihl03IK Lerum FI 7.67  
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK 7.68 SB 
Viktor Rydåker03Alunda SK 7.73  
Kasper Hammarlund03Alunda SK 7.84  
Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore 7.86  
   
P17 800 m  2020-02-02 
                   
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad 2:04.29  
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF 2:05.00  
Lukas Holm03Gefle IF 2:06.80  
Oliver Nilsson03Linköpings GIF 2:12.95  
Elliot Duvert03Turebergs FK 2:14.24  
Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK 2:16.16  
Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore 2:16.58  
Pontus Lindell03Upsala IF 2:18.18  
Linus Pihl03IK Lerum FI 2:24.80  
 Jonatan Borg03Hammarby IF DNS  
 Elias Lind03Hässelby SK DNS  
 Noa Skomorowski03Kvarnsvedens GoIF DNS  
   
P17 60 m häck (91.4) Heat 1  2020-02-02 
                   
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad 8.40 PB 
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF 8.46  
Oliver Nilsson03Linköpings GIF 8.50  
Elliot Duvert03Turebergs FK 8.54 SB 
Pontus Lindell03Upsala IF 8.71 PB 
Lukas Holm03Gefle IF 8.86 PB 
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK 9.17  
   
P17 60 m häck (91.4) Heat 2  2020-02-02 
                   
Noa Skomorowski03Kvarnsvedens GoIF 8.77 PB 
Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK 8.86  
Jonatan Borg03Hammarby IF 9.25  
Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore 9.25 PB 
Linus Pihl03IK Lerum FI 9.53  
 Viktor Rydåker03Alunda SK DNS  
   
P17 Höjd 2020-02-02 
                 
 
Elliot Duvert03Turebergs FK 2.01
Jonatan Borg03Hammarby IF 1.92
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF 1.92
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad 1.89
Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK 1.86
Noa Skomorowski03Kvarnsvedens GoIF 1.83
Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore 1.71
Linus Pihl03IK Lerum FI 1.71
Oliver Nilsson03Linköpings GIF 1.68
10 Lukas Holm03Gefle IF 1.65
11 Pontus Lindell03Upsala IF 1.62
12 Elias Lind03Hässelby SK 1.59

                                 
1.501.531.56 1.591.621.651.68 1.711.741.771.80 1.831.861.891.92 1.95
1.982.012.04
J Borg--- ---- -o-- oooxo xxx
O Nilsson--- ---o -xxx
N Skomorowski--- -o-o -xxoxxoxo xoxxx
E Duvert--- ---- ---- xo-o- xo
oxxoxxx
L Pihl-o- o-oxo xoxxx
R Throgen-Hedin--o -o-o oxxx
M Fuchs Edberg--- ---- --o- ooxoxo xxx
E Lind-oo xoxxx
V Arousell--- ---o -oxxo- xoxoxxx
L Holm--- -xooxxx
P Lindellooo xxoxxoxxx
O Ellström--- ---- o-oxxo oxoxoxxx
P17 Stav 2020-02-01 
                 
 
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF 4.35
Viktor Rydåker03Alunda SK 4.25
Elliot Duvert03Turebergs FK 4.25
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad 4.15
Noa Skomorowski03Kvarnsvedens GoIF 3.85
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK 3.85
Oliver Nilsson03Linköpings GIF 3.85
Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK 3.75
Pontus Lindell03Upsala IF 3.65
10 Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore 3.55
11 Jonatan Borg03Hammarby IF 3.05
12 Lukas Holm03Gefle IF 2.85
13 Linus Pihl03IK Lerum FI 2.65
 Kasper Hammarlund03Alunda SK NH

                                 
2.452.552.65 2.752.852.953.05 3.153.253.353.45 3.553.653.753.85 3.95
4.054.154.254.35 4.454.554.654.75
E Duvert--- ---- ---- --o- xo
o-xxoxxx
E Lind--- ---- -o-o xoooxo xx-
---- ----
L Pihlooo xxx
P Lindell--- ---- xoooo oxxoxxx
M Fuchs Edberg--- ---- ---- ---o -
ooxoxxo xxx
V Rydåker--- ---- ---- --o- o
xoooxxx
L Holm--- xooxxx
R Throgen-Hedin--- ---o xoooo oxxx
K Hammarlund--- xx-x
V Arousell--- -o-o -ooo oxooxx- -
---- ----
O Ellström--- ---- ---- ---o o
ooxxx
O Nilsson--- ---- ---xxo -oxxoxxo xxx
N Skomorowski--- ---- ---o oooxo xxx
J Borg-ox- oxoxxoo xx---- ---- -
---- ----
P17 Längd 2020-02-01
                 
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad 7.03 
Elliot Duvert03Turebergs FK 6.66 
Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK 6.28 
Oliver Nilsson03Linköpings GIF 6.24 
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF 6.23 
Viktor Rydåker03Alunda SK 6.13 
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK 6.09 
Jonatan Borg03Hammarby IF 6.06 
Lukas Holm03Gefle IF 5.87 
10 Pontus Lindell03Upsala IF 5.81 
11 Linus Pihl03IK Lerum FI 5.55 
12 Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore 5.47 
 Noa Skomorowski03Kvarnsvedens GoIF NM 
 Kasper Hammarlund03Alunda SK - 

                 
O Ellström6.20X7.03
O Nilsson5.765.856.24
K Hammarlund---
L Pihl5.305.555.39
R Throgen-Hedin5.095.085.47
M Fuchs Edberg5.83X6.23
E Lind5.966.096.03
E Duvert6.286.666.48
J Borg6.06X4.76
V Rydåker6.046.13X
N SkomorowskiXXX
V Arousell5.476.286.27
P Lindell5.625.705.81
L HolmXX5.87
P17 Kula (5.0) 2020-02-02
                 
Noa Skomorowski03Kvarnsvedens GoIF 13.73 
Elliot Duvert03Turebergs FK 12.97 
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF 12.94 
Oliver Nilsson03Linköpings GIF 12.68 
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad 12.32 
Pontus Lindell03Upsala IF 12.30 
Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore 11.92 
Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK 11.92 
Linus Pihl03IK Lerum FI 10.60 
10 Lukas Holm03Gefle IF 9.71 
11 Jonatan Borg03Hammarby IF 7.72 
 Elias Lind03Hässelby SK r 

                 
P Lindell11.10X12.30
V Arousell10.5710.9211.92
O Nilsson12.6812.1712.40
J Borg7.72r
N Skomorowski12.3713.0013.73
L Holm9.71r
R Throgen-Hedin11.4711.9211.25
L Pihl9.8510.3710.60
E Lindr
E Duvert12.2812.5012.97
O Ellström10.6111.6312.32
M Fuchs Edberg12.9411.8612.43
P17 7-kamp 2020-02-02
           
Oliver Ellström 03IF Göta Karlstad 5361 
Malte Fuchs Edberg 03Bromma IF 5128 
Elliot Duvert 03Turebergs FK 5111 
Oliver Nilsson 03Linköpings GIF 4731 
Vincent Arousell 03Hässelby SK 4647 
Pontus Lindell 03Upsala IF 4378 
Lukas Holm 03Gefle IF 4104 
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03SK Bore 4094 
Linus Pihl 03IK Lerum FI 3705 
 Kasper Hammarlund 03Alunda SK DNF 
 Viktor Rydåker 03Alunda SK DNF 
 Elias Lind 03Hässelby SK DNF 
 Jonatan Borg 03Hammarby IF DNF 
 Noa Skomorowski 03Kvarnsvedens GoIF DNF 
                     
60mStavLängd60mh HöjdKula800m
Oliver Ellström7.184.15 7.03 8.401.89 12.322:04.29
819659821 884705626 847
8191478 2299318338884514 5361
Malte Fuchs Edberg7.624.35 6.23 8.461.92 12.942:05.00
675716637 869731664 836
6751391 2028289736284292 5128
Elliot Duvert7.694.25 6.66 8.542.01 12.972:14.24
653688734 851813665 707
6531341 2075292637394404 5111
Oliver Nilsson7.373.85 6.24 8.501.68 12.682:12.95
755576639 860528648 725
7551331 1970283033584006 4731
Vincent Arousell7.513.75 6.28 8.861.86 11.922:16.16
710549648 777679602 682
7101259 1907268433633965 4647
Pontus Lindell7.423.65 5.81 8.711.62 12.302:18.18
739522546 811480625 655
7391261 1807261830983723 4378
Lukas Holm7.652.85 5.87 8.861.65 9.712:06.80
665321559 777504468 810
665986 1545232228263294 4104
Rikard Throgen-Hedin7.863.55 5.47 9.251.71 11.922:16.58
601496475 692552602 676
6011097 1572226428163418 4094
Linus Pihl7.672.65 5.55 9.531.71 10.602:24.80
659275492 633552522 572
659934 1426205926113133 3705
Kasper Hammarlund7.84NH DNS
60700
607607 607
Viktor Rydåker7.734.25 6.13 DNS
640688615 0
6401328 19431943
Elias Lind7.683.85 6.09 9.171.59 rDNS
656576606 7094570 0
6561232 1838254730043004 3004
Jonatan Borg7.273.05 6.06 9.251.92 7.72DNS
789369600 692731350 0
7891158 1758245031813531 3531
Noa Skomorowski7.453.85 NM 8.771.83 13.73DNS
7295760 797653712 0
7291305 1305210227553467 3467

P16 60 m  2020-02-01 
                   
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK 7.28 PB 
Olle Billgren04Hellas FK 7.41 PB 
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK 7.52 PB 
Isac Svensson04IFK Halmstad 7.56 PB 
Ludvig Jaasund04Västerås FK 7.64 PB 
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK 7.87  
David Axelsson04Upsala IF 7.89  
   
P16 800 m  2020-02-02 
                   
Olle Billgren04Hellas FK 2:08.84  
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK 2:11.11  
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK 2:11.14  
Ludvig Jaasund04Västerås FK 2:11.47  
Isac Svensson04IFK Halmstad 2:13.31  
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK 2:21.59  
David Axelsson04Upsala IF 2:32.65  
   
P16 60 m häck (91.4)  2020-02-02 
                   
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK 8.29 PB 
Isac Svensson04IFK Halmstad 8.62  
Ludvig Jaasund04Västerås FK 8.90 PB 
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK 8.96  
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK 9.19 PB 
Olle Billgren04Hellas FK 9.40  
David Axelsson04Upsala IF 9.79 PB 
   
P16 Höjd 2020-02-02 
                 
 
Ludvig Jaasund04Västerås FK 1.86
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK 1.83
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK 1.83
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK 1.74
Isac Svensson04IFK Halmstad 1.74
Olle Billgren04Hellas FK 1.71
David Axelsson04Upsala IF 1.56

                                 
1.471.501.53 1.561.591.621.65 1.681.711.741.77 1.801.831.861.89
I Svensson--- oooo oxoxxoxxx
L Jaasund--- ---- xo-oo ooxoxxx
D Axelssonoxxoxo oxxx
L Jonsson--- ---- oooo oxxoxxx
E Boman--- -ooo xoxoxoxxx
O Niklasson--- --o- oooxo oxox-r
O Billgren--- --oo oxoxxx
P16 Stav 2020-02-01 
                 
 
Olle Billgren04Hellas FK 3.75
Ludvig Jaasund04Västerås FK 3.75
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK 3.55
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK 3.35
David Axelsson04Upsala IF 3.15
Isac Svensson04IFK Halmstad 2.95
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK 2.95

                                 
2.652.752.85 2.953.053.153.25 3.353.453.553.65 3.753.85
I Svenssonooo oxxx
D Axelsson--- xooxxoxxx
E Bomanxooxxo oxxx
O Niklasson--- xooxoxo xxoxxx
L Jonsson--- -o-xo oxooxxx
O Billgren--- o-oo oooo xoxxx
L Jaasund--- oooo ooxoo xoxxx
P16 Längd 2020-02-01
                 
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK 6.76 
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK 6.40 
Olle Billgren04Hellas FK 6.20 
Isac Svensson04IFK Halmstad 6.18 
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK 5.99 
Ludvig Jaasund04Västerås FK 5.72 
David Axelsson04Upsala IF 5.22 

                 
E Boman5.915.995.55
L Jonsson6.72-6.76
O Billgren5.845.806.20
O Niklasson6.276.286.40
L Jaasund5.715.635.72
D Axelsson5.165.22X
I SvenssonXX6.18
P16 Kula (5.0) 2020-02-02
                 
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK 13.11 
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK 12.75 
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK 12.19 
Ludvig Jaasund04Västerås FK 10.42 
David Axelsson04Upsala IF 9.57 
Isac Svensson04IFK Halmstad 9.43 
 Olle Billgren04Hellas FK NM 

                 
D Axelsson9.399.579.46
O NiklassonX12.4213.11
L Jonsson11.3512.4112.75
I Svensson9.438.449.26
L Jaasund10.4210.0310.25
E Boman11.2711.4712.19
O BillgrenXXX
P16 7-kamp 2020-02-02
           
Linus Jonsson 04Hässelby SK 5003 
Oscar Niklasson 04Hanvikens SK 4519 
Ludvig Jaasund 04Västerås FK 4447 
Isac Svensson 04IFK Halmstad 4245 
Elias Boman 04Hässelby SK 4176 
Olle Billgren 04Hellas FK 3915 
David Axelsson 04Upsala IF 3365 
                     
60mStavLängd60mh HöjdKula800m
Linus Jonsson7.283.55 6.76 8.291.83 12.752:11.14
785496757 910653652 750
7851281 2038294836014253 5003
Oscar Niklasson7.523.35 6.40 8.961.83 13.112:21.59
706444675 755653674 612
7061150 1825258032333907 4519
Ludvig Jaasund7.643.75 5.72 8.901.86 10.422:11.47
668549527 768679511 745
6681217 1744251231913702 4447
Isac Svensson7.562.95 6.18 8.621.74 9.432:13.31
694345626 832577451 720
6941039 1665249730743525 4245
Elias Boman7.872.95 5.99 9.191.74 12.192:11.11
598345584 704577618 750
598943 1527223128083426 4176
Olle Billgren7.413.75 6.20 9.401.71 NM2:08.84
742549630 6605520 782
7421291 1921258131333133 3915
David Axelsson7.893.15 5.22 9.791.56 9.572:32.65
592393425 581434460 480
592985 1410199124252885 3365

P15 60 m Heat 1  2020-02-01 
                   
Joel Enander05Täby IS 7.48 PB 
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK 7.51 PB 
Julian Ferretti Horst05IFK Umeå 7.66 PB 
Albin Edgert05Täby IS 7.75  
Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK 7.83  
Albin Gyhlenius05KFUM Örebro 7.89  
   
P15 60 m Heat 2  2020-02-01 
                   
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK 7.77 PB 
Viggo Stridh05Täby IS 7.96  
Edwin Gyllander05KFUM Örebro 8.02  
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK 8.02  
Erik Larripa Taxell05Hässelby SK 8.04  
Elvis Ineland05IFK Umeå 8.25  
   
P15 60 m Heat 3  2020-02-01 
                   
Calle Lindstedt05Motala AIF 8.10 PB 
Leo Göransson05Klippans FK 8.22 PB 
Johan Runesson05Fjugesta IF 8.35  
Max Titus05KFUM Örebro 8.36  
Alfon Elmgren Hallinger05KFUM Örebro 8.63 PB 
   
P15 600 m Heat 1  2020-02-02 
                   
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK 1:31.75  
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK 1:32.39  
Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK 1:32.60  
Julian Ferretti Horst05IFK Umeå 1:33.12  
Joel Enander05Täby IS 1:33.18  
Albin Edgert05Täby IS 1:36.00  
Viggo Stridh05Täby IS 1:39.96  
Erik Larripa Taxell05Hässelby SK 1:41.97  
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK 1:42.64  
   
P15 600 m Heat 2  2020-02-02 
                   
Elvis Ineland05IFK Umeå 1:35.24  
Leo Göransson05Klippans FK 1:37.57  
Alfon Elmgren Hallinger05KFUM Örebro 1:39.83  
Albin Gyhlenius05KFUM Örebro 1:47.48  
Calle Lindstedt05Motala AIF 1:49.02  
Edwin Gyllander05KFUM Örebro 1:49.28  
Johan Runesson05Fjugesta IF 1:50.54  
Max Titus05KFUM Örebro 1:51.73  
   
P15 60 m häck (84.0) Heat 1  2020-02-02 
                   
Joel Enander05Täby IS 8.57  
Viggo Stridh05Täby IS 8.68 PB 
Julian Ferretti Horst05IFK Umeå 8.71 PB 
Albin Edgert05Täby IS 8.90  
Erik Larripa Taxell05Hässelby SK 9.20  
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK 9.48  
   
P15 60 m häck (84.0) Heat 2  2020-02-02 
                   
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK 9.33  
Elvis Ineland05IFK Umeå 9.46  
Albin Gyhlenius05KFUM Örebro 9.46 PB 
Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK 9.69 PB 
Leo Göransson05Klippans FK 9.90  
Calle Lindstedt05Motala AIF 10.23  
   
P15 60 m häck (84.0) Heat 3  2020-02-02 
                   
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK 9.47 PB 
Max Titus05KFUM Örebro 10.10  
Alfon Elmgren Hallinger05KFUM Örebro 10.36  
Johan Runesson05Fjugesta IF 10.41  
Edwin Gyllander05KFUM Örebro 11.00  
   
P15 Höjd 2020-02-02 
                 
 
Joel Enander05Täby IS 1.80
Julian Ferretti Horst05IFK Umeå 1.77
Albin Edgert05Täby IS 1.71
Elvis Ineland05IFK Umeå 1.68
Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK 1.65
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK 1.65
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK 1.62
Viggo Stridh05Täby IS 1.62
Alfon Elmgren Hallinger05KFUM Örebro 1.56
10 Max Titus05KFUM Örebro 1.56
11 Erik Larripa Taxell05Hässelby SK 1.56
12 Calle Lindstedt05Motala AIF 1.56
13 Albin Gyhlenius05KFUM Örebro 1.50
14 Edwin Gyllander05KFUM Örebro 1.50
15 Leo Göransson05Klippans FK 1.47
16 Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK 1.47
17 Johan Runesson05Fjugesta IF 1.26

                                 
1.261.291.32 1.351.381.411.44 1.471.501.531.56 1.591.621.651.68 1.71
1.741.771.801.83
J Ferretti Horst--- ---- ---- oxoxoxxo o
xxooxxx
L Göransson--- o-oo oxxx
M Ahlgren--- ---- ---o -ooxxx
L Törnström--- ---- o-oo xooxxx
J Runessonxoxxx
A Gyhlenius--- ---- -oxxx
V Stridh--- ---- o-oo oxxoxxx
E Gyllandero-o oooo oxxoxxx
V Törnström--- ---- o-oo oxxoxxoxxx
E Larripa Taxell--- ---o ooxoxo xxx
J Enander--- ---- ---- o-oxo o
xoooxxx
A Edgert--- ---o oooxo oxoxoxxo o
xxx
J Nilsson--- ---xo oxxx
E Ineland--- ---- ---- o-xoxxo xxx
M Titus--- --oo xoxxoxxoo xxx
Elmgren Hallinge--- -ooo oxoxoo xxx
C Lindstedt--- -o-o ooxxoxo xxx
P15 Stav 2020-02-01 
                 
 
Alfon Elmgren Hallinger05KFUM Örebro 3.55
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK 3.45
Erik Larripa Taxell05Hässelby SK 3.25
Albin Gyhlenius05KFUM Örebro 3.25
Leo Göransson05Klippans FK 3.15
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK 3.05
Joel Enander05Täby IS 3.05
Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK 2.95
Julian Ferretti Horst05IFK Umeå 2.95
10 Viggo Stridh05Täby IS 2.85
11 Albin Edgert05Täby IS 2.85
12 Elvis Ineland05IFK Umeå 2.85
13 Johan Runesson05Fjugesta IF 2.75
14 Calle Lindstedt05Motala AIF 2.65
15 Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK 2.35
16 Edwin Gyllander05KFUM Örebro 2.25
17 Max Titus05KFUM Örebro 1.85

                                 
1.651.751.85 1.952.052.152.25 2.352.452.552.65 2.752.852.953.05 3.15
3.253.353.453.55 3.65
J Enander--- ---- ---- xoooo xxx
E Gyllandero-o -oxoxo xxx
L Törnström--- ---- ---- oooo xxx
M Titusoxoo xxx
A Edgert--- ---- ooo xooxxx
V Törnström--- ---- ---- --o- o
ooxxoxxx
V Stridh--- ---- ---- ooxxx
J Ferretti Horst--- ---- --o- xxooxoxxx
J Runesson--- --- ooo xoxxx
E Larripa Taxell--- ---- ---- xxo-xoo o
xoxxx
E Ineland--- ---- --oo xxooxxx
J Nilsson--- oooo oxxx
M Ahlgren--- ---- --oo xoooxxx
Elmgren Hallinge--- ---- ---- ---- -
oxooo xxx
A Gyhlenius--- ---- --o- o-oo o
xxoxxx
L Göransson--- ---- ---o -ooo o
xxx
C Lindstedt--- ---- --oxo xxx
P15 Längd 2020-02-01
                 
Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK 5.96 
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK 5.72 
Joel Enander05Täby IS 5.64 
Viggo Stridh05Täby IS 5.62 
Elvis Ineland05IFK Umeå 5.48 
Erik Larripa Taxell05Hässelby SK 5.46 
Julian Ferretti Horst05IFK Umeå 5.44 
Albin Edgert05Täby IS 5.37 
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK 5.26 
10 Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK 5.21 
11 Leo Göransson05Klippans FK 5.19 
12 Calle Lindstedt05Motala AIF 5.19 
13 Edwin Gyllander05KFUM Örebro 5.08 
14 Albin Gyhlenius05KFUM Örebro 5.01 
15 Max Titus05KFUM Örebro 4.63 
16 Johan Runesson05Fjugesta IF 4.23 
17 Alfon Elmgren Hallinger05KFUM Örebro 4.01 

                 
J Runesson4.154.134.23
E Ineland4.945.485.06
V Törnström5.365.625.72
M Ahlgren5.52X5.96
A Edgert5.225.375.26
J Enander2.89X5.64
M Titus4.634.494.61
E Gyllander4.57X5.08
Elmgren Hallinge3.961.824.01
J Ferretti Horst4.865.445.41
J Nilsson5.095.015.26
A Gyhlenius2.484.015.01
V Stridh5.31X5.62
C Lindstedt5.19XX
L Törnström5.215.155.12
L Göransson4.924.845.19
E Larripa Taxell5.285.375.46
P15 Kula (4.0) 2020-02-02
                 
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK 13.92 
Joel Enander05Täby IS 12.88 
Viggo Stridh05Täby IS 12.49 
Erik Larripa Taxell05Hässelby SK 12.03 
Calle Lindstedt05Motala AIF 11.78 
Leo Göransson05Klippans FK 11.66 
Albin Edgert05Täby IS 11.65 
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK 11.59 
Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK 11.55 
10 Julian Ferretti Horst05IFK Umeå 10.75 
11 Johan Runesson05Fjugesta IF 10.47 
12 Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK 9.68 
13 Elvis Ineland05IFK Umeå 9.60 
14 Edwin Gyllander05KFUM Örebro 9.56 
15 Alfon Elmgren Hallinger05KFUM Örebro 8.85 
16 Albin Gyhlenius05KFUM Örebro 8.13 
17 Max Titus05KFUM Örebro 7.08 

                 
V Törnström10.7310.3211.59
M Titus7.086.936.81
J Nilsson13.5913.2913.92
E Larripa TaxellX12.0311.65
Elmgren Hallinge8.857.328.40
M Ahlgren11.3711.5511.30
E Ineland9.608.539.53
C Lindstedt11.78XX
J Ferretti Horst10.759.7510.09
A Edgert10.9111.6411.65
A Gyhlenius6.827.578.13
J Enander12.88XX
L Göransson10.9211.5011.66
V Stridh10.0712.4911.97
J Runesson8.8410.2610.47
E Gyllander9.539.569.27
L Törnström9.269.689.19
P15 7-kamp 2020-02-02
           
Joel Enander 05Täby IS 4398 
Victor Törnström 05Danderyds SK 4121 
Julian Ferretti Horst 05IFK Umeå 4091 
Albin Edgert 05Täby IS 3931 
Mikola Ahlgren 05Västerås FK 3898 
Viggo Stridh 05Täby IS 3877 
Lucas Törnström 05Danderyds SK 3738 
Erik Larripa Taxell 05Hässelby SK 3693 
Elvis Ineland 05IFK Umeå 3555 
10 Jacob Nilsson 05Spårvägens FK 3431 
11 Leo Göransson 05Klippans FK 3410 
12 Albin Gyhlenius 05KFUM Örebro 3225 
13 Calle Lindstedt 05Motala AIF 3146 
14 Alfon Elmgren Hallinger 05KFUM Örebro 2967 
15 Edwin Gyllander 05KFUM Örebro 2749 
16 Johan Runesson 05Fjugesta IF 2582 
17 Max Titus 05KFUM Örebro 2509 
                     
60mStavLängd60mh HöjdKula600m
Joel Enander7.483.05 5.64 8.571.80 12.881:33.18
719369510 843627660 670
7191088 1598244130683728 4398
Victor Törnström7.513.45 5.72 9.481.65 11.591:32.39
710469527 644504582 685
7101179 1706235028543436 4121
Julian Ferretti Horst7.662.95 5.44 8.711.77 10.751:33.12
662345469 811602531 671
6621007 1476228728893420 4091
Albin Edgert7.752.85 5.37 8.901.71 11.651:36.00
634321455 768552585 616
634955 1410217827303315 3931
Mikola Ahlgren7.832.95 5.96 9.691.65 11.551:32.60
610345578 601504579 681
610955 1533213426383217 3898
Viggo Stridh7.962.85 5.62 8.681.62 12.491:39.96
571321506 818480636 545
571892 1398221626963332 3877
Lucas Törnström7.773.05 5.21 9.331.62 9.681:31.75
628369423 675480466 697
628997 1420209525753041 3738
Erik Larripa Taxell8.043.25 5.46 9.201.56 12.031:41.97
548418473 702434608 510
548966 1439214125753183 3693
Elvis Ineland8.252.85 5.48 9.461.68 9.601:35.24
489321477 648528462 630
489810 1287193524632925 3555
Jacob Nilsson8.022.35 5.26 9.471.47 13.921:42.64
554210433 646367723 498
554764 1197184322102933 3431
Leo Göransson8.223.15 5.19 9.901.47 11.661:37.57
498393419 560367586 587
498891 1310187022372823 3410
Albin Gyhlenius7.893.25 5.01 9.461.50 8.131:47.48
592418384 648389374 420
5921010 1394204224312805 3225
Calle Lindstedt8.102.65 5.19 10.231.56 11.781:49.02
531275419 498434593 396
531806 1225172321572750 3146
Alfon Elmgren Hallinger8.633.55 4.01 10.361.56 8.851:39.83
391496207 475434417 547
391887 1094156920032420 2967
Edwin Gyllander8.022.25 5.08 11.001.50 9.561:49.28
554189398 368389459 392
554743 1141150918982357 2749
Johan Runesson8.352.75 4.23 10.411.26 10.471:50.54
462298244 466225514 373
462760 1004147016952209 2582
Max Titus8.361.85 4.63 10.101.56 7.081:51.73
460112313 522434312 356
460572 885140718412153 2509

K 800 m Heat 1  2020-02-02 
                   
Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK 2:15.75  K22
Tuvalisa Rosenquist02Tjalve IF Norrköping 2:23.86  F19
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS 2:28.30  K22
Lovisa Östervall97Upsala IF 2:28.50  
Klara Rådbo01Hässelby SK 2:29.25  F19
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer 2:29.89  F19
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF 2:30.76  K22
Angel Richmore01Malmö AI 2:32.05  F19
Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS 2:33.22  
   
K 800 m Heat 2  2020-02-02 
                   
Pernilla Norgren02Umedalens IF 2:32.16  F19
Elwira Ripsweden02Huddinge AIS 2:32.61  F19
Vendela Einberg02Huddinge AIS 2:34.40  F19
Lisa Holmberg02Lidköpings IS 2:38.87  F19
Tiffanie Magnusson02Upsala IF 2:39.95  F19
Kajsa Kjellergren01IFK Halmstad 2:46.51  F19
Tilde Gudmundsson02Athletics 24Seven SK 2:53.07  F19
 Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS DNF  F19
 Beatrice Lantz97IFK Växjö DNS  
   
K 60 m häck (84.0) Heat 1  2020-02-02 
                   
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF 8.52  K22
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS 8.58  K22
Lovisa Östervall97Upsala IF 8.92 SB 
Klara Rådbo01Hässelby SK 8.93  F19
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer 9.00 PB F19
Elwira Ripsweden02Huddinge AIS 9.05  F19
   
K 60 m häck (84.0) Heat 2  2020-02-02 
                   
Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK 8.93 SB K22
Tuvalisa Rosenquist02Tjalve IF Norrköping 9.08 PB F19
Beatrice Lantz97IFK Växjö 9.14  
Angel Richmore01Malmö AI 9.23 SB F19
Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS 9.26  F19
Tilde Gudmundsson02Athletics 24Seven SK 9.58  F19
   
K 60 m häck (84.0) Heat 3  2020-02-02 
                   
Tiffanie Magnusson02Upsala IF 9.18 SB F19
Kajsa Kjellergren01IFK Halmstad 9.37 PB F19
Lisa Holmberg02Lidköpings IS 9.42  F19
Pernilla Norgren02Umedalens IF 9.46  F19
Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS 9.63  
Vendela Einberg02Huddinge AIS 10.08 PB F19
   
K Höjd 2020-02-02 
                 
 
Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK 1.86
Lovisa Östervall97Upsala IF 1.77
Tuvalisa Rosenquist02Tjalve IF Norrköping 1.71
Klara Rådbo01Hässelby SK 1.71
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer 1.71
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF 1.71
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS 1.65
Angel Richmore01Malmö AI 1.65
Pernilla Norgren02Umedalens IF 1.65
10 Tilde Gudmundsson02Athletics 24Seven SK 1.62
11 Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS 1.62
12 Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS 1.62
13 Lisa Holmberg02Lidköpings IS 1.59
14 Beatrice Lantz97IFK Växjö 1.56
15 Vendela Einberg02Huddinge AIS 1.53
16 Tiffanie Magnusson02Upsala IF 1.53
17 Elwira Ripsweden02Huddinge AIS 1.53
18 Kajsa Kjellergren01IFK Halmstad 1.44

                                 
1.351.381.41 1.441.471.501.53 1.561.591.621.65 1.681.711.741.77 1.80
1.831.861.89
L Karlsson--- ---- --oo xxoxoxxx
A Richmore--- ---o oxooxo xxx
A Holmberg--- --oo oooo xxx
K Rådbo--- ---- -ooxo xxooxxx
S Reid--- ---- oooxxo oxoxxx
T Magnusson--- --oxo xxx
E Ripsweden-oo xoooxo xxx
B Lantz--- ---xxo oxr
V Einberg--- --oo xxx
P Norgren--- --oo xooxoxxo xxx
L Östervall--- ---- ---- ooxoxxo xxx
K Kjellergrenooo oxxx
E Stenström--- --oo oxxoxoxxx
T Gudmundsson--- ---o oooxxx
L Holmberg--- ---o oxoxxx
B Salming--- ---- ---o -ooo o
oxoxxx
K Engblom--- ---o oxooxxx
T Rosenquist--- ---- oooo ooxxx
K Längd 2020-02-02
                 
Tuvalisa Rosenquist02Tjalve IF Norrköping 5.80 F19
Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK 5.75 K22
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF 5.70 K22
Klara Rådbo01Hässelby SK 5.61 F19
Lovisa Östervall97Upsala IF 5.60 
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS 5.51 K22
Angel Richmore01Malmö AI 5.49 F19
Tiffanie Magnusson02Upsala IF 5.42 F19
Kajsa Kjellergren01IFK Halmstad 5.40 F19
10 Sophie Reid02IK Ymer 5.23 F19
11 Vendela Einberg02Huddinge AIS 5.20 F19
12 Lisa Holmberg02Lidköpings IS 5.13 F19
13 Pernilla Norgren02Umedalens IF 5.08 F19
14 Elwira Ripsweden02Huddinge AIS 5.05 F19
15 Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS 5.01 F19
16 Tilde Gudmundsson02Athletics 24Seven SK 4.98 F19
17 Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS 4.86 
 Beatrice Lantz97IFK Växjö r 

                 
T Magnusson5.425.105.33
L Karlsson4.475.565.70
L Östervall5.605.534.05
T GudmundssonX4.98X
B Lantzr
E RipswedenX4.825.05
K Rådbo5.545.475.61
K Kjellergren5.405.125.36
E Stenström4.794.864.80
V Einberg5.045.195.20
P Norgren5.084.894.98
K Engblom4.894.715.01
A Holmberg5.305.455.51
B Salming5.755.645.65
S Reid5.065.235.04
L Holmberg5.095.025.13
A RichmoreXX5.49
T Rosenquist5.805.505.80
K Kula (4.0) 2020-02-02
                 
Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK 13.89 K22
Angel Richmore01Malmö AI 13.13 F19
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer 12.86 F19
Beatrice Lantz97IFK Växjö 12.72 
Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS 12.68 
Klara Rådbo01Hässelby SK 12.43 F19
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS 12.16 K22
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF 11.75 K22
Lovisa Östervall97Upsala IF 11.08 
10 Tuvalisa Rosenquist02Tjalve IF Norrköping 10.83 F19
11 Pernilla Norgren02Umedalens IF 10.36 F19
12 Tiffanie Magnusson02Upsala IF 9.87 F19
13 Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS 9.72 F19
14 Tilde Gudmundsson02Athletics 24Seven SK 9.69 F19
15 Lisa Holmberg02Lidköpings IS 9.39 F19
16 Vendela Einberg02Huddinge AIS 8.77 F19
17 Elwira Ripsweden02Huddinge AIS 7.50 F19
18 Kajsa Kjellergren01IFK Halmstad 7.43 F19

                 
E Stenström12.68X11.75
E Ripsweden7.377.507.50
T Rosenquist10.0110.8310.66
A Richmore12.6313.1312.07
K Kjellergren7.017.436.77
K Engblom9.728.97X
L Östervall10.63X11.08
K RådboX12.3612.43
P Norgren10.3610.3410.19
T Gudmundsson9.699.599.51
A HolmbergX11.8512.16
B Salming13.8913.61X
B Lantz12.5312.72X
L Karlsson11.5411.7511.44
S Reid12.4611.6212.86
T Magnusson9.649.879.51
V Einberg8.368.778.74
L Holmberg9.319.399.22
K 5-kamp 2020-02-02
           
Bianca Salming 98Turebergs FK 4422 K22
Lovisa Karlsson 00Högby IF 3967 K22
Klara Rådbo 01Hässelby SK 3916 F19
Lovisa Östervall 97Upsala IF 3909 
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02Tjalve IF Norrköping 3905 F19
Amanda Holmberg 98Lidköpings IS 3884 K22
Sophie Reid 02IK Ymer 3812 F19
Angel Richmore 01Malmö AI 3757 F19
Emilia Stenström 97Huddinge AIS 3423 
10 Pernilla Norgren 02Umedalens IF 3411 F19
11 Tiffanie Magnusson 02Upsala IF 3299 F19
12 Lisa Holmberg 02Lidköpings IS 3219 F19
13 Elwira Ripsweden 02Huddinge AIS 3156 F19
14 Vendela Einberg 02Huddinge AIS 3054 F19
15 Tilde Gudmundsson 02Athletics 24Seven SK 3046 F19
16 Kajsa Kjellergren 01IFK Halmstad 2923 F19
17 Kajsa Engblom 01Huddinge AIS 2688 F19
 Beatrice Lantz 97IFK Växjö DNF 
                     
60mhHöjdKulaLängd 800m
Bianca Salming8.931.86 13.89 5.752:15.75
9251054787 774882
9251979 276635404422
Lovisa Karlsson8.521.71 11.75 5.702:30.76
1013867645 759683
10131880 252532843967
Klara Rådbo8.931.71 12.43 5.612:29.25
925867690 732702
9251792 248232143916
Lovisa Östervall8.921.77 11.08 5.602:28.50
927941600 729712
9271868 246831973909
Tuvalisa Rosenquist9.081.71 10.83 5.802:23.86
893867584 789772
8931760 234431333905
Amanda Holmberg8.581.65 12.16 5.512:28.30
1000795672 703714
10001795 246731703884
Sophie Reid9.001.71 12.86 5.232:29.89
910867718 623694
9101777 249531183812
Angel Richmore9.231.65 13.13 5.492:32.05
862795736 697667
8621657 239330903757
Emilia Stenström9.631.62 12.68 4.862:33.22
783759706 522653
7831542 224827703423
Pernilla Norgren9.461.65 10.36 5.082:32.16
816795553 581666
8161611 216427453411
Tiffanie Magnusson9.181.53 9.87 5.422:39.95
873655521 677573
8731528 204927263299
Lisa Holmberg9.421.59 9.39 5.132:38.87
824724490 595586
8241548 203826333219
Elwira Ripsweden9.051.53 7.50 5.052:32.61
900655367 573661
9001555 192224953156
Vendela Einberg10.081.53 8.77 5.202:34.40
697655449 614639
6971352 180124153054
Tilde Gudmundsson9.581.62 9.69 4.982:53.07
792759509 554432
7921551 206026143046
Kajsa Kjellergren9.371.44 7.43 5.402:46.51
834555363 671500
8341389 175224232923
Kajsa Engblom9.261.62 9.72 5.01DNF
856759511 5620
8561615 212626882688
Beatrice Lantz9.141.56 12.72 rDNS
881689709 00
8811570 227922792279

K22 5-kamp2020-02-02
           
Bianca Salming 98Turebergs FK 4422 K22
Lovisa Karlsson 00Högby IF 3967 K22
Amanda Holmberg 98Lidköpings IS 3884 K22
F19 5-kamp2020-02-02
           
Klara Rådbo 01Hässelby SK 3916 F19
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02Tjalve IF Norrköping 3905 F19
Sophie Reid 02IK Ymer 3812 F19
Angel Richmore 01Malmö AI 3757 F19
Pernilla Norgren 02Umedalens IF 3411 F19
Tiffanie Magnusson 02Upsala IF 3299 F19
Lisa Holmberg 02Lidköpings IS 3219 F19
Elwira Ripsweden 02Huddinge AIS 3156 F19
Vendela Einberg 02Huddinge AIS 3054 F19
10 Tilde Gudmundsson 02Athletics 24Seven SK 3046 F19
11 Kajsa Kjellergren 01IFK Halmstad 2923 F19
12 Kajsa Engblom 01Huddinge AIS 2688 F19
F17 600 m Heat 1  2020-02-01 
                   
Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK 1:44.03  
Alma Flygt03Täby IS 1:44.56  
Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS 1:44.57  
Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK 1:45.96  
Alma Uhlin03Falu IK 1:49.38  
Justina Esangbedo03Kvarnsvedens GoIF 1:59.26  
Moa Feldt03Hässleholms AIS 2:07.63  
   
F17 600 m Heat 2  2020-02-01 
                   
Bella Lindgren De Flon03Visby IF Gute 1:40.64  
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad 1:45.82  
Kerstin Siwertsson03IFK Växjö 1:54.37  
Tindra Redenfors03IFK Halmstad 1:55.80  
 Moa Ehrenbrand03Strands IF DNS  
 Ebba Hedberg03Kvarnsvedens GoIF DNS  
   
F17 60 m häck (76.2) Heat 1  2020-02-01 
                   
Alma Flygt03Täby IS 8.88 PB 
Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK 8.89 PB 
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad 8.96 PB 
Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK 9.11 PB 
Alma Uhlin03Falu IK 9.12 PB 
Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS 9.48 PB 
Ebba Hedberg03Kvarnsvedens GoIF 14.36  
   
F17 60 m häck (76.2) Heat 2  2020-02-01 
                   
Justina Esangbedo03Kvarnsvedens GoIF 9.25  
Bella Lindgren De Flon03Visby IF Gute 9.54  
Tindra Redenfors03IFK Halmstad 9.65  
Moa Feldt03Hässleholms AIS 9.71 PB 
Kerstin Siwertsson03IFK Växjö 9.86  
Moa Ehrenbrand03Strands IF 10.41  
   
F17 Höjd 2020-02-01 
                 
 
Alma Uhlin03Falu IK 1.62
Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK 1.59
Ebba Hedberg03Kvarnsvedens GoIF 1.59
Moa Feldt03Hässleholms AIS 1.56
Tindra Redenfors03IFK Halmstad 1.53
Kerstin Siwertsson03IFK Växjö 1.53
Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS 1.53
Bella Lindgren De Flon03Visby IF Gute 1.53
Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK 1.53
10 Alma Flygt03Täby IS 1.50
11 Moa Ehrenbrand03Strands IF 1.47
12 Justina Esangbedo03Kvarnsvedens GoIF 1.41
13 Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad 1.38

                                 
1.321.351.38 1.411.441.471.50 1.531.561.591.62 1.65
C Fallenius--- ---o oooxxx
E Hedberg--- --oo oxxoxoxxx
K Siwertsson--- xoxooxxo oxxx
L Fodor--o oooxo xxoxxx
J Esangbedoooo xoxxx
A Uhlin--- ---- oooxxo xxx
M Söderqvist--- ooxoxxo xoxxx
M Feldt--- oooxo ooxxx
Lindgren De Flon--- --oo xxoxxx
H Karlssonooo xxx
T Redenfors--- ---o oxxx
A Flygt--- oooxo xxx
M Ehrenbrand--- -xoxoxxx
F17 Längd 2020-02-01
                 
Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK 5.61 
Ebba Hedberg03Kvarnsvedens GoIF 5.41 
Alma Uhlin03Falu IK 5.34 
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad 5.33 
Alma Flygt03Täby IS 5.25 
Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS 5.21 
Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK 4.92 
Kerstin Siwertsson03IFK Växjö 4.85 
Moa Feldt03Hässleholms AIS 4.74 
10 Justina Esangbedo03Kvarnsvedens GoIF 4.72 
11 Moa Ehrenbrand03Strands IF 4.62 
12 Bella Lindgren De Flon03Visby IF Gute 4.40 
 Tindra Redenfors03IFK Halmstad NM 

                 
K Siwertsson4.694.854.75
J EsangbedoXX4.72
M Söderqvist5.205.213.39
Lindgren De Flon4.134.404.34
A Uhlin5.255.225.34
M Ehrenbrand4.624.564.62
M FeldtXX4.74
E HedbergX5.255.41
C Fallenius5.615.595.52
H Karlsson5.205.195.33
L FodorX4.884.92
T RedenforsXXX
A Flygt5.065.095.25
F17 Kula (3.0) 2020-02-01
                 
Justina Esangbedo03Kvarnsvedens GoIF 14.06 
Moa Feldt03Hässleholms AIS 12.46 
Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK 11.80 
Ebba Hedberg03Kvarnsvedens GoIF 11.18 
Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK 11.13 
Alma Flygt03Täby IS 10.92 
Moa Ehrenbrand03Strands IF 10.73 
Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS 10.55 
Tindra Redenfors03IFK Halmstad 10.42 
10 Bella Lindgren De Flon03Visby IF Gute 10.04 
11 Alma Uhlin03Falu IK 9.63 
12 Kerstin Siwertsson03IFK Växjö 9.43 
13 Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad 9.19 

                 
A Uhlin9.249.339.63
Lindgren De Flon10.049.099.66
H Karlsson9.199.128.68
A Flygt9.809.8610.92
M EhrenbrandX10.7310.12
L Fodor10.8111.80X
M SöderqvistX10.2610.55
J Esangbedo13.0213.0114.06
C Fallenius10.1711.1310.72
E Hedberg11.1811.1510.18
T Redenfors10.429.55X
K Siwertsson9.40X9.43
M Feldt11.6412.1012.46
F17 5-kamp 2020-02-01
           
Clara Fallenius 03Hässelby SK 3690 
Alma Flygt 03Täby IS 3497 
Laura Fodor 03Hässelby SK 3461 
Alma Uhlin 03Falu IK 3439 
Madeleine Söderqvist 03Huddinge AIS 3373 
Hanna Karlsson 03IF Göta Karlstad 3237 
Bella Lindgren De Flon 03Visby IF Gute 3188 
Justina Esangbedo 03Kvarnsvedens GoIF 3138 
Moa Feldt 03Hässleholms AIS 2992 
10 Kerstin Siwertsson 03IFK Växjö 2956 
11 Tindra Redenfors 03IFK Halmstad 2519 
 Ebba Hedberg 03Kvarnsvedens GoIF DNF 
 Moa Ehrenbrand 03Strands IF DNF 
                     
60mhHöjdKulaLängd 600m
Clara Fallenius8.891.59 11.13 5.611:45.96
933724604 732697
9331657 226129933690
Alma Flygt8.881.50 10.92 5.251:44.56
935621590 628723
9351556 214627743497
Laura Fodor9.111.53 11.80 4.921:44.03
887655648 538733
8871542 219027283461
Alma Uhlin9.121.62 9.63 5.341:49.38
885759505 654636
8851644 214928033439
Madeleine Söderqvist9.481.53 10.55 5.211:44.57
812655566 617723
8121467 203326503373
Hanna Karlsson8.961.38 9.19 5.331:45.82
918491477 651700
9181409 188625373237
Bella Lindgren De Flon9.541.53 10.04 4.401:40.64
800655532 403798
8001455 198723903188
Justina Esangbedo9.251.41 14.06 4.721:59.26
858523798 485474
8581381 217926643138
Moa Feldt9.711.56 12.46 4.742:07.63
767689692 490354
7671456 214826382992
Kerstin Siwertsson9.861.53 9.43 4.851:54.37
738655492 519552
7381393 188524042956
Tindra Redenfors9.651.53 10.42 NM1:55.80
779655557 0528
7791434 199119912519
Ebba Hedberg14.361.59 11.18 5.41DNS
119724607 6740
119843 145021242124
Moa Ehrenbrand10.411.47 10.73 4.62DNS
637588577 4590
6371225 180222612261

F16 600 m Heat 1  2020-02-01 
                   
Moa Granat04Vallentuna FK 1:32.21  
Sofia Wallin04Varbergs GIF 1:41.09  
Emilia Mandl04Malmö AI 1:45.08  
Matilda Åkerman04IFK Halmstad 1:48.74  
Sydney Karström04Åhus FIK 1:51.41  
Linnea Svanhall04Athletics 24Seven SK 1:51.63  
Ida Jexe Ek04IFK Halmstad 1:56.31  
Jonna Lundgren04Skruvs IF 1:58.39  
   
F16 600 m Heat 2  2020-02-01 
                   
Elin Joabsson04IFK Växjö 1:38.22  
Lizette Carlsson04Vallentuna FK 1:39.46  
Elina Hellgren04Vallentuna FK 1:42.57  
Hedvig Ström04IF Skade 1:46.46  
Maja Björk04Huddinge AIS 1:49.59  
Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK 1:52.71  
 Minna Silvell04Huddinge AIS DNF  
   
F16 60 m häck (76.2) Heat 1  2020-02-01 
                   
Linnea Svanhall04Athletics 24Seven SK 8.62 PB 
Sofia Wallin04Varbergs GIF 8.84  
Sydney Karström04Åhus FIK 8.88 PB 
Moa Granat04Vallentuna FK 8.93  
Jonna Lundgren04Skruvs IF 9.25  
Minna Silvell04Huddinge AIS 9.29 PB 
Emilia Mandl04Malmö AI 9.56  
Maja Björk04Huddinge AIS 9.61  
   
F16 60 m häck (76.2) Heat 2  2020-02-01 
                   
Lizette Carlsson04Vallentuna FK 9.32 PB 
Matilda Åkerman04IFK Halmstad 9.42 PB 
Ida Jexe Ek04IFK Halmstad 9.44 PB 
Elin Joabsson04IFK Växjö 9.59  
Hedvig Ström04IF Skade 10.06 PB 
Elina Hellgren04Vallentuna FK 10.31 PB 
Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK 10.37 PB 
   
F16 Höjd 2020-02-01 
                 
 
Linnea Svanhall04Athletics 24Seven SK 1.68
Moa Granat04Vallentuna FK 1.65
Sydney Karström04Åhus FIK 1.62
Maja Björk04Huddinge AIS 1.62
Jonna Lundgren04Skruvs IF 1.59
Sofia Wallin04Varbergs GIF 1.59
Emilia Mandl04Malmö AI 1.59
Ida Jexe Ek04IFK Halmstad 1.59
Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK 1.56
10 Elin Joabsson04IFK Växjö 1.53
11 Hedvig Ström04IF Skade 1.50
11 Lizette Carlsson04Vallentuna FK 1.50
13 Matilda Åkerman04IFK Halmstad 1.47
14 Elina Hellgren04Vallentuna FK 1.47
15 Minna Silvell04Huddinge AIS 1.41

                                 
1.291.321.35 1.381.411.441.47 1.501.531.561.59 1.621.651.681.71
J Lundgren--- ---o oooo xxx
M Silvell-o- ooxxx
H Ström--o oooo oxxx
S Karström--- --oo oooo xxoxxx
M Björk--- ---o oxoxoo xxoxxx
M Åkerman--- -xooo xxx
E Hellgrenooo ooxoxo xxx
I Jexe Ek--- --oxo ooxoxxo xxx
L Carlsson--- oooo oxxx
M Granat--- --oo oooxxo xooxxx
S Wallin--- ---o oooxo xxx
E Joabsson--- -ooxo xxoxxoxxx
E Carlsson--- --oo ooxxoxxx
E Mandl--- --oo xoooxxo xxx
L Svanhall--- ---- oooxxo oxxoxxoxxx
F16 Längd 2020-02-01
                 
Sydney Karström04Åhus FIK 5.68 
Sofia Wallin04Varbergs GIF 5.45 
Ida Jexe Ek04IFK Halmstad 5.18 
Linnea Svanhall04Athletics 24Seven SK 5.11 
Matilda Åkerman04IFK Halmstad 5.10 
Jonna Lundgren04Skruvs IF 5.02 
Emilia Mandl04Malmö AI 5.00 
Lizette Carlsson04Vallentuna FK 4.99 
Maja Björk04Huddinge AIS 4.86 
10 Elin Joabsson04IFK Växjö 4.86 
11 Moa Granat04Vallentuna FK 4.83 
12 Hedvig Ström04IF Skade 4.57 
13 Elina Hellgren04Vallentuna FK 4.27 
14 Minna Silvell04Huddinge AIS 2.74 
 Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK NM 

                 
E JoabssonX4.86X
L SvanhallX5.115.10
M Granat4.814.834.60
H Ström4.524.464.57
M Björk4.444.864.71
M Silvell2.74--
M Åkerman5.104.864.86
J Lundgren5.02X4.90
E CarlssonXXX
L Carlsson4.764.884.99
E Hellgren4.124.034.27
S Wallin5.33X5.45
I Jexe Ek4.935.075.18
E Mandl4.634.955.00
S Karström5.445.585.68
F16 Kula (3.0) 2020-02-01
                 
Jonna Lundgren04Skruvs IF 14.17 
Matilda Åkerman04IFK Halmstad 12.41 
Sydney Karström04Åhus FIK 11.90 
Linnea Svanhall04Athletics 24Seven SK 10.89 
Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK 10.24 
Sofia Wallin04Varbergs GIF 9.84 
Ida Jexe Ek04IFK Halmstad 9.65 
Elin Joabsson04IFK Växjö 9.55 
Hedvig Ström04IF Skade 9.01 
10 Minna Silvell04Huddinge AIS 8.59 
11 Emilia Mandl04Malmö AI 8.56 
12 Moa Granat04Vallentuna FK 8.30 
13 Maja Björk04Huddinge AIS 7.40 
14 Elina Hellgren04Vallentuna FK 6.80 
15 Lizette Carlsson04Vallentuna FK 6.74 

                 
M Åkerman12.4112.17X
E Joabsson8.768.589.55
S Wallin9.019.848.84
M Silvell8.59X-
H Ström9.018.21X
S Karström11.9011.3411.33
L CarlssonX5.946.74
I Jexe Ek8.939.639.65
E Mandl8.567.918.26
M Granat8.187.848.30
L Svanhall10.829.7510.89
M Björk7.137.407.02
E Hellgren6.806.806.75
E Carlsson9.4510.249.33
J Lundgren14.1713.3313.93
F16 5-kamp 2020-02-01
           
Sydney Karström 04Åhus FIK 3702 
Sofia Wallin 04Varbergs GIF 3662 
Moa Granat 04Vallentuna FK 3622 
Linnea Svanhall 04Athletics 24Seven SK 3595 
Jonna Lundgren 04Skruvs IF 3439 
Matilda Åkerman 04IFK Halmstad 3334 
Elin Joabsson 04IFK Växjö 3313 
Emilia Mandl 04Malmö AI 3229 
Ida Jexe Ek 04IFK Halmstad 3180 
10 Lizette Carlsson 04Vallentuna FK 3161 
11 Maja Björk 04Huddinge AIS 3062 
12 Hedvig Ström 04IF Skade 2921 
13 Elina Hellgren 04Vallentuna FK 2697 
14 Emma Carlsson 04Istrums SK 2457 
15 Minna Silvell 04Huddinge AIS 1877 
                     
60mhHöjdKulaLängd 600m
Sydney Karström8.881.62 11.90 5.681:51.41
935759654 753601
9351694 234831013702
Sofia Wallin8.841.59 9.84 5.451:41.09
944724519 686789
9441668 218728733662
Moa Granat8.931.65 8.30 4.831:32.21
925795419 514969
9251720 213926533622
Linnea Svanhall8.621.68 10.89 5.111:51.63
991830588 589597
9911821 240929983595
Jonna Lundgren9.251.59 14.17 5.021:58.39
858724805 565487
8581582 238729523439
Matilda Åkerman9.421.47 12.41 5.101:48.74
824588688 587647
8241412 210026873334
Elin Joabsson9.591.53 9.55 4.861:38.22
791655500 522845
7911446 194624683313
Emilia Mandl9.561.59 8.56 5.001:45.08
796724436 559714
7961520 195625153229
Ida Jexe Ek9.441.59 9.65 5.181:56.31
820724507 609520
8201544 205126603180
Lizette Carlsson9.321.50 6.74 4.991:39.46
844621318 557821
8441465 178323403161
Maja Björk9.611.62 7.40 4.861:49.59
787759361 522633
7871546 190724293062
Hedvig Ström10.061.50 9.01 4.571:46.46
701621465 446688
7011322 178722332921
Elina Hellgren10.311.47 6.80 4.271:42.57
655588322 371761
6551243 156519362697
Emma Carlsson10.371.56 10.24 NM1:52.71
644689545 0579
6441333 187818782457
Minna Silvell9.291.41 8.59 2.74DNF
850523438 660
8501373 181118771877

F15 600 m Heat 1  2020-02-01 
                   
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad 1:37.39  
Lisa Mårtensson05Huddinge AIS 1:45.84  
Wilma Nilsson05Klippans FK 1:46.15  
Doris Theander05Varbergs GIF 1:48.28  
Ebba Eklund05IF Hagen 1:48.58  
Emma Sandin05IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:48.88  
Malva Axén05Motala AIF 1:50.41  
Meja Wolwan05Upsala IF 1:51.35  
Matilda Halfwordson05Bromma IF 1:55.28  
10 Emma Hjelm05Motala AIF 2:06.27  
   
F15 600 m Heat 2  2020-02-01 
                   
Ebba Cronholm05Ljungby FIK 1:39.29  
Tindra Dahlberg05Upsala IF 1:47.33  
Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad 1:47.93  
Lina Bjerkestam05Huddinge AIS 1:48.38  
Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK 1:50.60  
Ida Kindbom05Motala AIF 1:50.90  
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg 1:51.65  
Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF 1:51.85  
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem05IFK Halmstad 1:52.55  
10 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05IFK Lidingö 1:56.95  
   
F15 600 m Heat 3  2020-02-01 
                   
Amanda Rönn05Malmö AI 1:46.63  
Ella Blom05Ljungby FIK 1:48.35  
Isabelle Johansson05Nyköpings BIS 1:51.03  
Amanda Hedlund05Sundsvalls FI 1:51.16  
Caroline Johansson05Nyköpings BIS 1:51.20  
Elin Jakobsson05KFUM Örebro 1:56.04  
Ronja Rickardsson05IFK Växjö 1:56.07  
Sara Persson05KFUM Örebro 2:05.41  
Tuwa Karlsson05KFUM Örebro 2:14.29  
10 Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK 2:17.96  
 Maja Särnholm05KFUM Örebro DNS  
   
F15 60 m häck (76.2) Heat 1  2020-02-01 
                   
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad 8.93 PB 
Ebba Eklund05IF Hagen 9.02 SB 
Meja Wolwan05Upsala IF 9.09 PB 
Wilma Nilsson05Klippans FK 9.38 PB 
Emma Hjelm05Motala AIF 9.39  
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg 9.50  
Lisa Mårtensson05Huddinge AIS 9.51 PB 
Doris Theander05Varbergs GIF 9.55  
   
F15 60 m häck (76.2) Heat 2  2020-02-01 
                   
Malva Axén05Motala AIF 9.66 PB 
Emma Sandin05IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.71 PB 
Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad 9.83 PB 
Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK 9.89  
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem05IFK Halmstad 9.91  
Amanda Hedlund05Sundsvalls FI 10.09  
Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF 10.21  
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05IFK Lidingö 10.26  
   
F15 60 m häck (76.2) Heat 3  2020-02-01 
                   
Ebba Cronholm05Ljungby FIK 9.90 PB 
Matilda Halfwordson05Bromma IF 10.07 PB 
Amanda Rönn05Malmö AI 10.10 PB 
Ida Kindbom05Motala AIF 10.15 PB 
Isabelle Johansson05Nyköpings BIS 10.44 PB 
Lina Bjerkestam05Huddinge AIS 10.53  
Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK 10.77  
Ronja Rickardsson05IFK Växjö 15.13  
   
F15 60 m häck (76.2) Heat 4  2020-02-01 
                   
Ella Blom05Ljungby FIK 10.55  
Tindra Dahlberg05Upsala IF 10.57 PB 
Caroline Johansson05Nyköpings BIS 11.17  
Sara Persson05KFUM Örebro 11.38  
Tuwa Karlsson05KFUM Örebro 11.92  
Maja Särnholm05KFUM Örebro 12.03  
Elin Jakobsson05KFUM Örebro 12.25  
   
F15 Höjd Pool 12020-02-01 
                 
 
Emma Sandin05IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.62
Lina Bjerkestam05Huddinge AIS 1.59 PB
Lisa Mårtensson05Huddinge AIS 1.59
Wilma Nilsson05Klippans FK 1.56
Emma Hjelm05Motala AIF 1.53
Ida Kindbom05Motala AIF 1.53 PB
Ebba Cronholm05Ljungby FIK 1.53
Matilda Halfwordson05Bromma IF 1.50
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad 1.50 PB
10 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem05IFK Halmstad 1.50
11 Doris Theander05Varbergs GIF 1.50 PB
12 Ronja Rickardsson05IFK Växjö 1.47
12 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05IFK Lidingö 1.47
14 Ebba Eklund05IF Hagen 1.47
15 Tindra Dahlberg05Upsala IF 1.47 SB
16 Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF 1.41

                                 
1.141.171.20 1.231.261.291.32 1.351.381.411.44 1.471.501.531.56 1.59
1.621.65
E Sandin--- ---- ---- --xoo o
xoxxx
D Theander--- ---- oxxooo xxoxxoxxx
E Cronholm--- ---- ---o oxoxoxxx
I Kindbom--- ---- -ooo oooxxx
E Eklund--- ---- --xoxo xoxxx
M Halfwordson--- ---- --o- ooxxx
L Mårtensson--- ---- ---- xooxoxxo xo
xxx
L Bjerkestam--- ---- ---o oooo o
xxx
E Hjelm--- ---- -ooo oooxxx
S Eklundh--- ---- oooxxx
Neudinger Nellme--- ---- oooo oxxx
R Rickardsson--- ---- -ooo oxxx
L Afrah--- ---- -ooo ooxxx
A-K Bergenhem--- ---- --oxo xoxxoxxx
W Nilsson--- ---- ---o ooxoo xxx
T Dahlberg--- ---- oooo xxoxxx
F15 Höjd Pool 22020-02-01 
                 
 
Meja Wolwan05Upsala IF 1.53 PB
Ella Blom05Ljungby FIK 1.47 PB
Malva Axén05Motala AIF 1.44 PB
Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad 1.44 SB
Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK 1.41 PB
Sara Persson05KFUM Örebro 1.41 PB
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg 1.38
Elin Jakobsson05KFUM Örebro 1.38
Caroline Johansson05Nyköpings BIS 1.35
10 Amanda Hedlund05Sundsvalls FI 1.35 PB
11 Isabelle Johansson05Nyköpings BIS 1.35 PB
12 Amanda Rönn05Malmö AI 1.32 SB
13 Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK 1.32
14 Tuwa Karlsson05KFUM Örebro 1.26
 Maja Särnholm05KFUM Örebro NH

                                 
1.141.171.20 1.231.261.291.32 1.351.381.411.44 1.471.501.531.56 1.59
1.621.65
C Johansson--- oooo oxxx
M Wolwan--- ---xxo oooxo xxooxoxxx
S Persson--- -ooo xooxxoxxx
M Särnholmxxx
M Axén--- -ooo xoxoxoo xxx
I Petrusic--- --oo ooxxx
T Karlsson--o xoxoxxx
M Larsson--- ---o ooxoxo xxx
E Jakobsson--- -x-oo xxoxoxxx
E Blom--- ---- oooo xoxxx
A Hedlund--- ox-oo xoxxx
L Johnsson--- -ooo xoooxxx
A Rönn--- oooo xxx
A Strunke--- ooxoxo xxx
I Johansson--- ooxoxo xxoxxx
F15 Längd Pool 1 2020-02-01
                 
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad 5.02 
Matilda Halfwordson05Bromma IF 4.97 
Emma Sandin05IK Hakarpspojkarna 4.95 
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05IFK Lidingö 4.83 
Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad 4.79 
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem05IFK Halmstad 4.68 
Ebba Eklund05IF Hagen 4.66 
Ronja Rickardsson05IFK Växjö 4.63 
Lisa Mårtensson05Huddinge AIS 4.59 
10 Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg 4.47 
11 Lina Bjerkestam05Huddinge AIS 4.41 
12 Elin Jakobsson05KFUM Örebro 4.40 
13 Tuwa Karlsson05KFUM Örebro 3.93 
14 Sara Persson05KFUM Örebro 3.91 
15 Maja Särnholm05KFUM Örebro 3.67 

                 
E Eklund4.664.474.36
R Rickardsson4.634.36X
Neudinger Nellme4.464.834.63
A-K Bergenhem4.684.664.37
I Petrusic4.344.474.45
L Afrah5.024.974.98
E Jakobsson4.134.404.14
E Sandin4.834.844.95
M Larsson4.794.752.07
M Halfwordson4.654.974.97
M Särnholm3.673.26-
L Bjerkestam4.314.354.41
S Persson3.843.91X
L Mårtensson4.414.434.59
T Karlsson3.823.833.93
F15 Längd Pool 2 2020-02-01
                 
Wilma Nilsson05Klippans FK 5.11 
Meja Wolwan05Upsala IF 5.09 
Doris Theander05Varbergs GIF 4.94 
Emma Hjelm05Motala AIF 4.80 
Malva Axén05Motala AIF 4.80 
Amanda Rönn05Malmö AI 4.50 
Tindra Dahlberg05Upsala IF 4.47 
Amanda Hedlund05Sundsvalls FI 4.46 
Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK 4.44 
10 Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK 4.38 
11 Ebba Cronholm05Ljungby FIK 4.35 
12 Caroline Johansson05Nyköpings BIS 4.32 
13 Ida Kindbom05Motala AIF 4.30 
14 Isabelle Johansson05Nyköpings BIS 4.28 
15 Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF 4.26 
16 Ella Blom05Ljungby FIK 4.07 

                 
I KindbomX4.304.18
D Theander4.944.834.77
E Blom4.073.953.81
A RönnX4.504.36
W NilssonX4.825.11
E Hjelm4.684.714.80
M Wolwan4.815.09X
A Hedlund4.414.414.46
A Strunke3.872.494.38
C Johansson3.934.324.13
M Axén4.374.804.66
I Johansson4.21X4.28
E Cronholm4.024.224.35
L Johnsson4.444.084.20
S Eklundh4.094.134.26
T DahlbergXX4.47
F15 Kula (3.0) 2020-02-01
                 
Wilma Nilsson05Klippans FK 12.25 
Malva Axén05Motala AIF 12.16 
Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK 11.40 
Tindra Dahlberg05Upsala IF 10.83 
Ronja Rickardsson05IFK Växjö 10.39 
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg 10.29 
Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF 10.21 
Ida Kindbom05Motala AIF 10.20 
Doris Theander05Varbergs GIF 10.07 
10 Amanda Rönn05Malmö AI 9.68 
11 Matilda Halfwordson05Bromma IF 9.35 
12 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem05IFK Halmstad 9.19 
13 Amanda Hedlund05Sundsvalls FI 9.14 
14 Emma Sandin05IK Hakarpspojkarna 8.98 
15 Ebba Eklund05IF Hagen 8.96 
16 Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad 8.73 
17 Lisa Mårtensson05Huddinge AIS 8.45 
18 Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK 8.41 
19 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05IFK Lidingö 8.26 
20 Emma Hjelm05Motala AIF 8.23 
21 Meja Wolwan05Upsala IF 8.22 
22 Lina Bjerkestam05Huddinge AIS 8.15 
23 Ebba Cronholm05Ljungby FIK 7.96 
24 Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad 7.68 
25 Isabelle Johansson05Nyköpings BIS 7.49 
26 Caroline Johansson05Nyköpings BIS 7.30 
27 Sara Persson05KFUM Örebro 7.15 
28 Ella Blom05Ljungby FIK 6.91 
29 Elin Jakobsson05KFUM Örebro 6.05 
30 Tuwa Karlsson05KFUM Örebro 6.02 
31 Maja Särnholm05KFUM Örebro 5.16 

                 
C Johansson7.307.256.92
T Karlsson6.025.374.78
S Eklundh10.1310.218.58
Neudinger Nellme8.178.268.00
D Theander8.828.3410.07
A Strunke10.8311.1211.40
L AfrahXX7.68
M Halfwordson8.498.229.35
R Rickardsson10.399.608.43
S Persson7.046.877.15
E Cronholm7.667.237.96
E Hjelm7.957.808.23
M Axén10.6711.2512.16
T Dahlberg10.5510.8310.59
I Petrusic10.228.9710.29
A Rönn9.689.599.46
I Kindbom9.4810.0110.20
I Johansson7.197.497.04
M Wolwan7.697.988.22
L Johnsson8.388.41X
L Bjerkestam8.007.368.15
W Nilsson12.0612.0012.25
L Mårtensson8.458.218.11
E Blom6.366.676.91
E Jakobsson6.055.415.38
E Sandin7.798.988.43
M Larsson7.778.318.73
A-K BergenhemXX9.19
A HedlundX9.148.98
M Särnholm5.135.164.87
E Eklund7.348.308.96
F15 5-kamp 2020-02-01
           
Wilma Nilsson 05Klippans FK 3482 
Lathifa Afrah 05IF Göta Karlstad 3352 
Emma Sandin 05IK Hakarpspojkarna 3180 
Doris Theander 05Varbergs GIF 3152 
Meja Wolwan 05Upsala IF 3146 
Malva Axén 05Motala AIF 3128 
Lisa Mårtensson 05Huddinge AIS 3109 
Ebba Eklund 05IF Hagen 3075 
Ebba Cronholm 05Ljungby FIK 2998 
10 Märta Larsson 05IF Göta Karlstad 2911 
11 Matilda Halfwordson 05Bromma IF 2895 
12 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem 05IFK Halmstad 2883 
13 Tindra Dahlberg 05Upsala IF 2875 
14 Ida Kindbom 05Motala AIF 2871 
15 Isabella Petrusic 05IFK Göteborg 2865 
16 Lina Bjerkestam 05Huddinge AIS 2809 
17 Anna Strunke 05Turebergs FK 2796 
18 Emma Hjelm 05Motala AIF 2777 
19 Amanda Rönn 05Malmö AI 2744 
20 Svea Eklundh 05Motala AIF 2702 
21 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05IFK Lidingö 2692 
22 Amanda Hedlund 05Sundsvalls FI 2651 
23 Ella Blom 05Ljungby FIK 2508 
24 Isabelle Johansson 05Nyköpings BIS 2440 
25 Caroline Johansson 05Nyköpings BIS 2312 
26 Ronja Rickardsson 05IFK Växjö 2191 
27 Lara Johnsson 05Turebergs FK 2165 
28 Elin Jakobsson 05KFUM Örebro 2041 
29 Sara Persson 05KFUM Örebro 2015 
30 Tuwa Karlsson 05KFUM Örebro 1599 
 Maja Särnholm 05KFUM Örebro DNF 
                     
60mhHöjdKulaLängd 600m
Wilma Nilsson9.381.56 12.25 5.111:46.15
832689678 589694
8321521 219927883482
Lathifa Afrah8.931.50 7.68 5.021:37.39
925621379 565862
9251546 192524903352
Emma Sandin9.711.62 8.98 4.951:48.88
767759463 546645
7671526 198925353180
Doris Theander9.551.50 10.07 4.941:48.28
798621534 543656
7981419 195324963152
Meja Wolwan9.091.53 8.22 5.091:51.35
891655414 584602
8911546 196025443146
Malva Axén9.661.44 12.16 4.801:50.41
777555672 506618
7771332 200425103128
Lisa Mårtensson9.511.59 8.45 4.591:45.84
806724428 451700
8061530 195824093109
Ebba Eklund9.021.47 8.96 4.661:48.58
906588462 469650
9061494 195624253075
Ebba Cronholm9.901.53 7.96 4.351:39.29
731655397 391824
7311386 178321742998
Märta Larsson9.831.44 8.73 4.791:47.93
744555447 503662
7441299 174622492911
Matilda Halfwordson10.071.50 9.35 4.971:55.28
699621487 551537
6991320 180723582895
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem9.911.50 9.19 4.681:52.55
729621477 474582
7291350 182723012883
Tindra Dahlberg10.571.47 10.83 4.471:47.33
609588584 421673
6091197 178122022875
Ida Kindbom10.151.53 10.20 4.301:50.90
684655543 379610
6841339 188222612871
Isabella Petrusic9.501.38 10.29 4.471:51.65
808491548 421597
8081299 184722682865
Lina Bjerkestam10.531.59 8.15 4.411:48.38
616724409 406654
6161340 174921552809
Anna Strunke9.891.32 11.40 4.381:50.60
733429621 398615
7331162 178321812796
Emma Hjelm9.391.53 8.23 4.802:06.27
830655414 506372
8301485 189924052777
Amanda Rönn10.101.32 9.68 4.501:46.63
693429509 428685
6931122 163120592744
Svea Eklundh10.211.41 10.21 4.261:51.85
673523543 369594
6731196 173921082702
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer10.261.47 8.26 4.831:56.95
664588416 514510
6641252 166821822692
Amanda Hedlund10.091.35 9.14 4.461:51.16
695460473 418605
6951155 162820462651
Ella Blom10.551.47 6.91 4.071:48.35
613588329 324654
6131201 153018542508
Isabelle Johansson10.441.35 7.49 4.281:51.03
632460366 374608
6321092 145818322440
Caroline Johansson11.171.35 7.30 4.321:51.20
509460354 384605
509969 132317072312
Ronja Rickardsson15.131.47 10.39 4.631:56.07
63588555 461524
63651 120616672191
Lara Johnsson10.771.41 8.41 4.442:17.96
575523426 413228
5751098 152419372165
Elin Jakobsson12.251.38 6.05 4.401:56.04
349491274 403524
349840 111415172041
Sara Persson11.381.41 7.15 3.912:05.41
476523345 287384
476999 134416312015
Tuwa Karlsson11.921.26 6.02 3.932:14.29
395369273 292270
395764 103713291599
Maja Särnholm12.03NH 5.16 3.67DNS
3800218 2350
380380 598833833