Till www.friidrott.se   Till Turebergs FK
SM i Friidrott 2006.

Startlista

2006-07-07
Kvinnor 100m
25 Frida Claesson 1984 Alingsås IF
31 Malin Ström 1986 Bollnäs FIK
44 Jenny Kallur 1981 Falu IK
51 Emilia  Rundqvist 1988 FI Kalmarsund
64 Petra Larsson 1990 Gefle IF
114 Helena Norberg 1986 Huddinge AIS
130 Emilie Andersson 1989 Hässelby SK
137 Carolina  Eriksson 1988 Hässelby SK
142 Caroline Hallén 1989 Hässelby SK
196 Elin Lundqvist 1986 IF Göta
200 Emma Rienas 1982 IF Göta
211 Elin Backman 1988 IFK Helsingborg
212 Linnea Collin 1989 IFK Helsingborg
248 Stina  Smibacker 1983 IFK Växjö
258 Sofia Rahdevi 1987 IK Finish
259 Nina  Törnquist 1987 IK Finish
266 Malin Källgren 1980 IK Ymer
271 Caroline Lundahl 1991 KA 2 IF
291 Daniela Lincoln Saavedra 1984 Malmö AI 
296 Nina Runvik 1987 Malmö AI 
323 Jenny Nilsson 1985 Oskarshamns SK
346 Lisa Rönnkvist 1986 Skellefteå AIK
363 Gladys Bamane 1989 Spårvägens FK
408 Ellen Sääw 1990 Stocksäters IF
4 Therese Edholm 1976 Turebergs FK
439 Lena Berntsson 1978 Ullevi FK
440 Therese Bohlén-Kinn 1987 Ullevi FK
441 Mfon Etim 1985 Ullevi FK
474 Linda  Berntsson 1987 Varbergs GIF
482 Malin Henriksson 1978 Västerås FK
486 Evelina  Lunner 1986 Västerås FK
Kvinnor 200m
25 Frida Claesson 1984 Alingsås IF
31 Malin Ström 1986 Bollnäs FIK
129 Elin Andersson 1986 Hässelby SK
137 Carolina  Eriksson 1988 Hässelby SK
168 Sofia Stensiö 1988 Hässelby SK
180 Emma Björkman 1986 IF Göta
196 Elin Lundqvist 1986 IF Göta
200 Emma Rienas 1982 IF Göta
211 Elin Backman 1988 IFK Helsingborg
212 Linnea Collin 1989 IFK Helsingborg
213 Anneli Melin 1976 IFK Helsingborg
216 Sofie Persson 1987 IFK Helsingborg
239 Ulrika Johansson 1980 IFK Växjö
248 Stina  Smibacker 1983 IFK Växjö
296 Nina Runvik 1987 Malmö AI 
299 Pernilla Tornemark 1985 Malmö AI 
327 Maria Gustafsson 1988 Råby-Rekarne FIF
363 Gladys Bamane 1989 Spårvägens FK
375 Moa Hjelmer 1990 Spårvägens FK
408 Ellen Sääw 1991 Stocksäters IF
414 Emma Agerbjer 1985 Söderhamns IF
421 Rebecca Eriksson 1991 Södra Vi IF
4 Therese Edholm 1976 Turebergs FK
12 Lotta Lindsén 1990 Turebergs FK
429 Caroline Enberg 1987 Täby IS
431 Helene Nordquist 1980 Täby IS
440 Therese Bohlén-Kinn 1987 Ullevi FK
461 Lena Aruhn 1970 Ume FI
482 Malin Henriksson 1978 Västerås FK
486 Evelina  Lunner 1986 Västerås FK
Kvinnor 400m
76 Ellinor Stuhrmann 1977 GoIF Tjalve
95 Johanna  Stjernström 1990 Hanvikens SK
152 Louise  Martin 1987 Hässelby SK
164 Jessica Samuelsson 1985 Hässelby SK
168 Sofia Stensiö 1988 Hässelby SK
180 Emma Björkman 1986 IF Göta
211 Elin Backman 1988 IFK Helsingborg
216 Sofie Persson 1987 IFK Helsingborg
239 Ulrika Johansson 1980 IFK Växjö
299 Pernilla Tornemark 1985 Malmö AI 
307 Beatrice  Dahlgren 1979 Mölndals AIK
341 Josefin Magnusson 1989 S Sandby IF
358 Louisa Brandt 1987 Solna FK
375 Moa Hjelmer 1990 Spårvägens FK
414 Emma Agerbjer 1985 Söderhamns IF
421 Rebecca Eriksson 1991 Södra Vi IF
4 Therese Edholm 1976 Turebergs FK
12 Lotta Lindsén 1990 Turebergs FK
429 Caroline Enberg 1987 Täby IS
431 Helene Nordquist 1980 Täby IS
461 Lena Aruhn 1970 Ume FI
Kvinnor 800m
42 Lisa Forsberg 1989 Falu IK
45 Linda  Olsson 1981 Falu IK
46 Jenny Sjöström 1978 Falu IK
47 Emmy Ströberg 1990 Falu IK
96 Petra Forsberg 1980 Heby AIF
141 Johanna Hallberg 1979 Hässelby SK
158 Magdalena  Ottersten 1985 Hässelby SK
174 Elin Wiik 1985 Hässelby SK
186 Louise Fredriksson 1980 IF Göta
276 Jenny Olsson 1985 KFUM Örebro
304 Hanna  Ribers 1985 Motala AIF
330 Therese Ahlepil 1976 Rånäs 4H
339 Moa Westman 1986 Rånäs 4H
365 Marlin Brown 1975 Spårvägens FK
380 Malin Kemi 1975 Spårvägens FK
382 Ann-Sofie Landström 1985 Spårvägens FK
5 Frida Flodström 1987 Turebergs FK
432 Carolina Nylén 1979 Täby IS
463 Viktoria Tegenfeldt 1987 Ume FI
483 Jenny Holmroos 1986 Västerås FK
Kvinnor 1500m
139 Kajsa Haglund 1981 Hässelby SK
140 Lisa Haglund 1981 Hässelby SK
149 Madeleine Larsson 1981 Hässelby SK
151 Christina Lindblom 1988 Hässelby SK
155 Jenni Nilsson 1985 Hässelby SK
158 Magdalena  Ottersten 1985 Hässelby SK
289 Hanna Karlsson 1979 Malmö AI 
334 Ulrika Johansson 1975 Rånäs 4H
365 Marlin Brown 1975 Spårvägens FK
373 Annika Gerner 1975 Spårvägens FK
379 Flo Jonsson 1978 Spårvägens FK
380 Malin Kemi 1975 Spårvägens FK
382 Ann-Sofie Landström 1985 Spårvägens FK
389 Lena  Melbäck 1981 Spårvägens FK
6 Erika Fyrvall 1987 Turebergs FK
16 Cecilia Norrbom 1988 Turebergs FK
430 Ann Johansson 1985 Täby IS
433 Sara Sjöqvist 1989 Täby IS
434 Lisa Voltaire 1987 Täby IS
483 Jenny Holmroos 1986 Västerås FK
Kvinnor 5000m
100 Kajsa  Berg 1979 Huddinge AIS
104 Susanna Damm 1975 Huddinge AIS
133 Lisa Blommé 1978 Hässelby SK
140 Lisa Haglund 1981 Hässelby SK
165 Karin Sennvall 1980 Hässelby SK
170 Linda Ström 1977 Hässelby SK
175 Louise Wiker 1979 Hässelby SK
176 Anna von Schenck 1973 Hässelby SK
231 Karin Harnesk 1980 IFK Umeå
252 Malin Öhrn 1970 IFK Växjö
332 Anneli Fransson 1978 Rånäs 4H
335 Helena Olofsson 1978 Rånäs 4H
336 Anna Rahm 1981 Rånäs 4H
385 Anja Lindberg 1976 Spårvägens FK
Kvinnor 10000m
54 Lovisa Backemar 1985 FK Studenterna
100 Kajsa  Berg 1979 Huddinge AIS
104 Susanna Damm 1975 Huddinge AIS
133 Lisa Blommé 1978 Hässelby SK
143 Jenny Johannesson 1976 Hässelby SK
175 Louise Wiker 1979 Hässelby SK
176 Anna von Schenck 1973 Hässelby SK
231 Karin  Harnesk 1980 IFK Umeå
252 Malin Öhrn 1970 IFK Växjö
285 Viktoria Hansson 1988 IK Lerum Friidrott
310 Cecilia Jeverstam 1976 Mölndals AIK
335 Helena Olofsson 1978 Rånäs 4H
336 Anna Rahm 1981 Rånäs 4H
Kvinnor 3000m hinder
170 Linda Ström 1977 Hässelby SK
333 Hanna Holst 1985 Rånäs 4H
356 Lena Örn 1988 SoIK Hellas Friidrott
511 Ebba Stenbäck 1981 Söderköpings FIK
Kvinnor 100m häck
509 Ellinore Hallin 1987 Enköpings AI
44 Jenny Kallur 1981 Falu IK
51 Emilia  Rundqvist 1988 FI Kalmarsund
68 Lina Quick 1980 Gefle IF
93 Petra Thulin 1979 Hammarby IF
109 Camilla Kramar 1986 Huddinge AIS
199 Erika Persson 1988 IF Göta
217 Malin Svensson 1978 IFK Helsingborg
242 Carolina Klüft 1983 IFK Växjö
245 Emma Magnusson 1985 IFK Växjö
273 Elin Westerlund 1990 KA 2 IF
291 Daniela Lincoln Saavedra 1984 Malmö AI 
367 Åsa Carlsson 1972 Spårvägens FK
425 Anna  Marberg 1981 Trollhättans SK
8 Jennie Hurkmans 1984 Turebergs FK
449 Moa Larsson 1985 Ullevi FK
470 Johanna Höglund 1984 Upsala IF
488 Johanna Sjöström 1986 Västerås FK
Kvinnor 400m häck
76 Ellinor Stuhrmann 1978 GoIF Tjalve
523 Nuulu Ndiwabene 1984 Hofors AIF
115 Nadja Petersen 1978 Huddinge AIS
152 Louise  Martin 1987 Hässelby SK
189 Therese Gustafsson 1985 IF Göta
198 Erica  Mårtensson 1979 IF Göta
213 Anneli Melin 1976 IFK Helsingborg
215 Frida Persson 1989 IFK Helsingborg
220 Louise  Gundert 80 IFK Lidingö
221 Charlotte Johansson 1986 IFK Lidingö
319 Sara Trané 1985 Mölndals AIK
359 Anna Pärsdotter 1989 Solna FK
Kvinnor Höjd
509 Ellinore Hallin 1987 Enköpings AI
217 Malin Svensson 1978 IFK Helsingborg
230 Sandra Asplund 1985 IFK Umeå
230 Sandra  Asplund 1985 IFK Umeå
309 Adina Engström 1990 Mölndals AIK
311 Ebba Jungmark 1987 Mölndals AIK
376 Jenny Isgren 1981 Spårvägens FK
407 Camilla Westerlund 1985 Spårvägens FK
427 Erika Wiklund 1988 Trångsviken IF
1 Kajsa Bergqvist 1976 Turebergs FK
17 Helena Redborg 1983 Turebergs FK
470 Johanna Höglund 1984 Upsala IF
498 Emma Green 1984 Örgryte IS
501 Angelica Johansson 1983 Örgryte IS
Kvinnor Stav
517 Fanny Berglund 1988 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK
518 Cecilia Jansson 1985 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK
519 Sara Klevell 1989 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK
520 Malin Dahlström 1989 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK
173 Alissa White 1974 Hässelby SK
247 Linda Persson 1981 IFK Växjö
288 Emelie Gustafsson 1988 Malmö AI 
290 Isabell Lilja 1987 Malmö AI 
393 Klara  Persson 1980 Spårvägens FK
404 Jenny Truuberg 1982 Spårvägens FK
459 Martina Wahnström 1987 Ullevi FK
465 Lisa Wälitalo 1982 Umedalens IF
504 Hanna-Mia Persson 1978 Örgryte IS
505 Maria Rendin 1982 Örgryte IS
Kvinnor Längd
68 Lina Quick 1980 Gefle IF
129 Elin Andersson 1986 Hässelby SK
130 Emilie Andersson 1989 Hässelby SK
142 Caroline Hallén 1989 Hässelby SK
180 Emma Björkman 1986 IF Göta
199 Erika Persson 1988 IF Göta
200 Emma Rienas 1982 IF Göta
203 Linda Svensson 1983 IF Göta
204 Catharina  Östling 1978 IF Göta
207 Sofie Andersson 1981 IF Kville
236 Marie Barenfeld 1985 IFK Växjö
242 Carolina Klüft 1983 IFK Växjö
258 Sofia Rahdevi 1987 IK Finish
291 Daniela Lincoln Saavedra 1984 Malmö AI 
306 Sara Brankell 1981 Mölndals AIK
372 Sara Gelin 1980 Spårvägens FK
377 Erica Jarder 1986 Spårvägens FK
383 Anna Larsson 1978 Spårvägens FK
416 Erica Wall 1980 Söderhamns IF
427 Erika Wiklund 1988 Trångsvikens IF
8 Jennie Hurkmans 1984 Turebergs FK
441 Mfon Etim 1985 Ullevi FK
445 Izehi Ileso 1989 Ullevi FK
474 Linda  Berntsson 1987 Varbergs GIF
Kvinnor Tresteg
40 Daniella Eriksson 1987 Enköpings AI
41 Malin Marmbrandt 1985 Enköpings AI
70 Angelica Ström 1981 Gefle IF
203 Linda Svensson 1983 IF Göta
217 Malin Svensson 1978 IFK Helsingborg
521 Camilla Johansson 1976 IFK Växjö
306 Sara Brankell 1981 Mölndals AIK
312 Kajsa Levin 1983 Mölndals AIK
352 Elin  Husén 1987 SoIK Hellas
355 Hanna Tjernell 1989 SoIK Hellas
364 Sofia Bejgarn 1988 Spårvägens FK
372 Sara Gelin 1980 Spårvägens FK
383 Anna Larsson 1978 Spårvägens FK
386 Sofie Lindesten 1988 Spårvägens FK
409 Johanna  Bertilsson 1989 Strands IF
416 Erica Wall 1980 Söderhamns IF
436 Maria Augutis 1990 Ullevi FK
441 Mfon Etim 1985 Ullevi FK
445 Izehi Ileso 1989 Ullevi FK
464 Anna Göransdotter Nilsson 1977 Umedalens IF
492 Madelen  Nylander 1984 Örbyhus IF
Kvinnor Kula
509 Ellinore Hallin 1987 Enköpings AI
107 Carolina Hjelt 1986 Huddinge AIS
128 Catarina Andersson 1977 Hässelby SK
154 Linda-Marie Mårtensson 1971 Hässelby SK
214 Karin Olsson 1975 IFK Helsingborg
229 Anna Wikström 1987 IFK Tumba
236 Marie Barenfeld 1985 IFK Växjö
242 Carolina Klüft 1983 IFK Växjö
324 Helena Engman 1976 Riviera FI
448 Veronica Karlsson 1980 Ullevi FK
450 Linda Nestorsson 1976 Ullevi FK
453 Maria Pettersson 1977 Ullevi FK
485 Jenny Johansson 1988 Västerås FK
Kvinnor Diskus
63 Annika  Larsson 1970 Gefle IF
98 Lena Björk 1976 Hofors AIF
107 Carolina Hjelt 1986 Huddinge AIS
108 Kristina Jacobsson 1976 Huddinge AIS
128 Catarina Andersson 1977 Hässelby SK
192 Caroline Höglund 1985 IF Göta
229 Anna Wikström 1987 IFK Tumba
279 Angela Åkeson 1979 Kils AIK
301 Elinor  Forssander 1988 Mariestads AIF
447 Emma Johannesson 1984 Ullevi FK
448 Veronica Karlsson 1980 Ullevi FK
450 Linda Nestorsson 1975 Ullevi FK
453 Maria Pettersson 1977 Ullevi FK
455 Anna-Karin Svensson 1981 Ullevi FK
456 Anna Söderberg 1973 Ullevi FK
462 Anneli Johansson 1969 Ume FI
485 Jenny Johansson 1988 Västerås FK
Kvinnor Slägga
29 Rebecka  Kvist  1983 Alvesta FI
43 Marie  Hilmersson 1981 Falu IK
61 Madele Fahlstedt 1983 Gefle IF
106 Annika  Hjelm 1986 Huddinge AIS
128 Catarina Andersson 1977 Hässelby SK
184 Karin Engström 1983 IF Göta
226 Tracey  Andersson 1984 IFK Trelleborg
261 Maria Gustavsson 1983 IK Hinden
301 Elinor  Forssander 1988 Mariestads AIF
328 Cecilia Nilsson 1979 Råby-Rekarne FIF
399 Emma Ståhlberg 1986 Spårvägens FK
447 Emma Johannesson 1984 Ullevi FK
452 Karolina Pedersen 1987 Ullevi FK
487 Johanna Rydberg 1988 Västerås FK
508 Josefin  Berg 1985 Östhammar FI
Kvinnor Spjut
28 Elisabet Wahlander 1960 Alingsås IF
509 Ellinore Hallin 1987 Enköpings AI
67 Annika  Petersson 1979 Gefle IF
117 Anna Pihlgren 1982 Huddinge AIS
155 Josefin Nilsson 1988 Hässelby SK
188 Madeleine Frykholm 1984 IF Göta
201 Izabel Savic 1983 IF Göta
210 Linda Åkerman 1971 IFK Halmstad
242 Carolina  Klüft 1983 IFK Växjö
249 Mikaela Wieslander 1981 IFK Växjö
263 Caroline Nilsson 1987 IK Orient
264 Ellinor Widh 1990 IK Pallas
422 Anna  Boberg 1987 Tibro AIK FK
8 Jennie Hurkmans 1984 Turebergs FK
466 Marléne Lindström 1985 Ununge IF
Män 100m
30 Fredrik  Ottosson 1984 Alvesta FI
35 Nicklas  Nilsson 1988 Bromma IF
53 Nicklas  Wiberg 1985 FI Kalmarsund
522 Nasser Sebabi 1982 Hofors AIF
156 Lukas Nilsson 1986 Hässelby SK
163 Christian Rodriguez 1987 Hässelby SK
177 Edmund Yeboah 1988 Hässelby SK
181 Niclas Broström 1977 IF Göta
183 Johan Engberg 1981 IF Göta
195 Simon Johansson 1987 IF Göta
218 Johan Wissman 1982 IFK Helsingborg
227 Djordje Djekic 1985 IFK Trelleborg
233 Oscar Rosén-Olofsson 1988 IFK Umeå
240 Erik Karlsson 1987 IFK Växjö
243 Erik Lundvik 1985 IFK Växjö
244 John Lundvik 1983 IFK Växjö
265 Lars Fridén 1986 IK Ymer
281 Patric Erlandsson 1988 Kungsängens SK
513 Patrik Lövgren 1975 Malmö AI 
292 Pontus Nilsson 1982 Malmö AI 
514 Daniel Persson 1982 Malmö AI 
297 Per Strandquist 1987 Malmö AI 
317 Christofer Sandin 1979 Mölndals AIK
360 Oskar  Åhberg 1989 Solna FK
374 Viktor Granholm 1986 Spårvägens FK
397 Martin Skeppstedt 1982 Spårvägens FK
412 Stefan Tärnhuvud 1985 Sundsvalls FI
20 Sebastian Öberg 1986 Turebergs FK
451 Henrik Olausson 1973 Ullevi FK
476 Jens  Löfgren 1986 Villstads GIF
Män 200m
30 Fredrik  Ottosson 1985 Alvesta FI
35 Nicklas  Nilsson 1989 Bromma IF
71 Brian Sulusi-Sjö 1977 Gefle IF
90 Patrik Rosencrantz 1986 Hammarby IF
147 Mario Krestalica 1978 Hässelby SK
150 Niklas Larsson 1985 Hässelby SK
156 Lukas Nilsson 1986 Hässelby SK
183 Johan Engberg 1981 IF Göta
194 Fredrik Johansson 1986 IF Göta
195 Simon Johansson 1987 IF Göta
218 Johan Wissman 1982 IFK Helsingborg
233 Oscar Rosén-Olofsson 1988 IFK Umeå
240 Erik Karlsson 1987 IFK Växjö
243 Erik Lundvik 1985 IFK Växjö
281 Patric Erlandsson 1988 Kungsängens SK
292 Pontus Nilsson 1982 Malmö AI 
297 Per Strandquist 1987 Malmö AI 
317 Christofer Sandin 1979 Mölndals AIK
360 Oskar  Åhberg 1989 Solna FK
374 Viktor Granholm 1986 Spårvägens FK
392 Thomas Nikitin 1982 Spårvägens FK
397 Martin Skeppstedt 1982 Spårvägens FK
400 Mattias Sunneborn 1970 Spårvägens FK
412 Stefan Tärnhuvud 1986 Sundsvalls FI
2 Frans Bjellerup 1987 Turebergs FK
20 Sebastian Öberg 1986 Turebergs FK
Män 400m
58 Ingemar Ztorm 1960 FK Studenterna
62 Magnus Josefsson 1978 Gefle IF
74 Joni  Jaako 1986 GoIF Tjalve
111 Carl-Adam  Lindros 1988 Huddinge AIS
138 Yngve Forslin 1987 Hässelby SK
147 Mario Krestalica 1978 Hässelby SK
153 Andreas Mokdasi 1984 Hässelby SK
194 Fredrik Johansson 1986 IF Göta
224 Gustav Lindström 1981 IFK Lund
232 Robin Rohlén 1990 IFK Umeå
250 Odd Wiking 1986 IFK Växjö
360 Oskar  Åhberg 1989 Solna FK
390 Karim Mohammadi 1989 Spårvägens FK
392 Thomas Nikitin 1982 Spårvägens FK
400 Mattias Sunneborn 1970 Spårvägens FK
415 Per Johnsson 1984 Söderhamns IF
7 Fredrik Hallinder 1988 Turebergs FK
9 Gustav  Karnebäck 1987 Turebergs FK
10 Johan Kågeman 1986 Turebergs FK
507 Patrik Waldenström 1988 Österhaninge IF
Män 800m
52 Johan  Svensson 1989 FI Kalmarsund
72 Johan Walldén 1987 Gefle IF
73 Mattias  Fager 1983 GoIF Tjalve
84 Fredrik Karlsson 1978 Hammarby IF
85 Johan Klinteskog 1981 Hammarby IF
87 Joakim Löfwing 1984 Hammarby IF
89 Rickard Pell 1979 Hammarby IF
91 Niclas Rysjö 1984 Hammarby IF
113 Abel Musina Nzimbi 1971 Huddinge AIS
121 Patrik Andersson 1986 Hälle IF
134 Mattias Claesson 1986 Hässelby SK
144 Albin Johansson 1981 Hässelby SK
160 Tor Pöllänen 1987 Hässelby SK
162 Andreas  Rehnborg 1980 Hässelby SK
515 Johan Bagge 1984 IF Göta
516 Johan Arnqvist 1985 IF Göta
223 Niklas Liberg 1986 IFK Lund
253 Eric  Hagelin 1989 IK Akele
294 Göran  Olofsson 1977 Malmö AI 
337 Simon Rasmussen 1986 Rånäs 4H
3 Jonas Dufwenberg 1981 Turebergs FK
7 Fredrik Hallinder 1988 Turebergs FK
10 Johan Kågeman 1986 Turebergs FK
438 Mohammed Bashir 1987 Ullevi FK
443 Jacob Gustafsson 1984 Ullevi FK
481 Henrik Astfors 1987 Västerås FK
490 William  Taudien 1988 Ärla IF
Män 1500m
81 Thobias Ekhamre 1988 Hammarby IF
82 Magnus Jensen 1984 Hammarby IF
83 Oskar Kanmert Gustafsson 1984 Hammarby IF
94 Olle Walleräng 1985 Hammarby IF
113 Abel Musina Nzimbi 1971 Huddinge AIS
122 Fredrik  Björklund 1986 Hälle IF
123 Joel  Bodén 1983 Hälle IF
136 Johan Engholm 1962 Hässelby SK
144 Albin Johansson 1981 Hässelby SK
162 Andreas  Rehnborg 1980 Hässelby SK
167 Abderrahmane Sosse 1976 Hässelby SK
515 Johan Bagge 1984 IF Göta
516 Johan Arnqvist 1985 IF Göta
254 Johan Hydén 1989 IK Akele
255 Henning Tunek 1986 IK Akele
284 Robin Leandersson 1988 Kyrkhults SK
286 Rizak Dirshe 1972 Malmö AI 
295 Ken Pihlblad 1978 Malmö AI 
300 Johan Wallerstein 1978 Malmö AI 
329 Björn Ahlepil 1980 Rånäs 4H
347 Pär Wikberg 1983 Skellefteå AIK
361 Philip Aagaard 1982 Spårvägens FK
378 Jörgen Johansson 1979 Spårvägens FK
525 Tobias Lundvall 1977 Sävedalens AIK
526 Michael Öhman 1979 Sävedalens AIK
417 Oskar  Danielson 1988 Söderköpings FIK
418 Albert Mollén 1985 Söderköpings FIK
419 Marcus Åberg 1988 Söderköpings FIK
11 John Laselle 1979 Turebergs FK
13 John Lindström 1983 Turebergs FK
14 Daniel Lundgren 1985 Turebergs FK
15 Mattias Norling 1977 Turebergs FK
19 Erik Widing 1987 Turebergs FK
443 Jacob  Gustafsson 1984 Ullevi FK
Män 5000m
34 Lars Johansson 1985 Brittatorp TK
37 Mats Granström 1983 Eksjö Södra IK
38 Linus  Nilsson 1983 Enhörna IF
86 Emil Lerdahl 1982 Hammarby IF
118 Johan Sand 1972 Huddinge AIS
120 Henrik  Ahnström 1981 Hälle IF
126 Mustafa Mohamed 1979 Hälle IF
132 Rachid Benjira 1974 Hässelby SK
161 Said Regragui 1974 Hässelby SK
178 David Nilsson 1987 Högby IF
206 Oskar Käck 1982 IF Hagen
235 Kristoffer Österlund 1972 IFK Umeå
282 Oskar Majling 1986 Kungsängens SK
283 Clas  Jansson 1982 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
316 Erik Petersson 1980 Mölndals AIK
340 Niklas Österberg 1973 Rånäs 4H
347 Pär Wikberg 1983 Skellefteå AIK
368 Kent Claesson 1971 Spårvägens FK
378 Jörgen Johansson 1979 Spårvägens FK
388 Tobias Lundgren 1987 Spårvägens FK
398 Henrik Skoog 1979 Spårvägens FK
401 Alexander Söderberg 1988 Spårvägens FK
405 Fredrik  Uhrbom 1977 Spårvägens FK
417 Oskar  Danielson 1989 Söderköpings FIK
423 Henry  Gross 1985 Trollhättans IF
424 Peter Gross 1985 Trollhättans IF
472 Henrik Löfås 1983 Upsala IF
489 Andreas  Karlsson 1978 Ärla IF
Män 10000m
34 Lars Johansson 1985 Brittatorp TK
37 Mats Granström 1983 Eksjö Södra IK
39 Patrik  Tjärdal 1973 Enhörna IF
55 Patrik Engström 1977 FK Studenterna
86 Emil Lerdahl 1982 Hammarby IF
118 Johan Sand 1972 Huddinge AIS
132 Rachid Benjira 1974 Hässelby SK
159 Torben Pedersen 1972 Hässelby SK
161 Said Regragui 1974 Hässelby SK
166 Alfred Shemweta 1970 Hässelby SK
171 Fredrik Svanfeldt 1963 Hässelby SK
206 Oskar Käck 1982 IF Hagen
235 Kristoffer Österlund 1972 IFK Umeå
260 Martin Söderberg 1976 IK Hakarpspojkarna
267 Anders  Hultgren 1980 IS Göta
316 Erik Petersson 1980 Mölndals AIK
338 Fredrik Swahn 1977 Rånäs 4H
340 Niklas Österberg 1973 Rånäs 4H
366 Andreas Carlborg 1972 Spårvägens FK
405 Fredrik  Uhrbom 1977 Spårvägens FK
423 Henry  Gross 1986 Trollhättans IF
424 Peter Gross 1986 Trollhättans IF
471 Johan Lindberg 1980 Upsala IF
Män 3000m hinder
37 Mats Granström 1983 Eksjö Södra IK
56 Fredrik Sohlberg 1972 FK Studenterna
528 Anders Holmberg 1984 Hammarby IF
120 Henrik  Ahnström 1981 Hälle IF
126 Mustafa Mohamed 1979 Hälle IF
132 Rachid Benjira 1974 Hässelby SK
167 Abderrahmane Sosse 1976 Hässelby SK
193 Per Jacobsen 1977 IF Göta
238 Fredrik Johansson 1986 IFK Växjö
395 Erik Scheller 1987 Spårvägens FK
471 Johan Lindberg 1980 Upsala IF
477 Jan Amnéus 1979 Väsby IK
Män 110m häck
35 Nicklas  Nilsson 1987 Bromma IF
53 Nicklas  Wiberg 1985 FI Kalmarsund
65 Patrik Melin 1971 Gefle IF
79 Björn Barrefors 1987 Hammarby IF
127 Daniel Almgren 1979 Hässelby SK
135 Henrik  Encke 1984 Hässelby SK
197 Hans Lämås 1988 IF Göta
208 Robert  Kronberg 1976 IF Kville
250 Odd Wiking 1986 IFK Växjö
270 Joakim Blaschke 1977 KA 2 IF
293 Philip  Nossmy 1982 Malmö AI 
302 Christian  Sjöberg 1984 Mariestads AIF
381 Andrus Klaar 1975 Spårvägens FK
435 Rafael Askros 1981 Ullevi FK
442 Josua Gustafsson 1988 Ullevi FK
467 Andreas Andersson 1987 Upsala IF
479 Lasse Ohtamaa 1980 Väsby IK
494 Dennis Acson 1981 Örgryte IS
Män 400m häck
124 Martin  Burrows 1973 Hälle IF
127 Daniel Almgren 1979 Hässelby SK
135 Henrik  Encke 1984 Hässelby SK
150 Niklas Larsson 1985 Hässelby SK
195 Simon Johansson 1987 IF Göta
224 Gustav Lindström 1981 IFK Lund
246 Tobias Ohlsson 1986 IFK Växjö
351 Joel Gustafsson 1983 SoIK Hellas
400 Mattias Sunneborn 1970 Spårvägens FK
428 Peter  Andersson 1976 Täby IS
469 Johan Edvinsson 1988 Upsala IF
480 Johan  Szabo 1981 Väsby IK
481 Henrik Astfors 1987 Västerås FK
Män Höjd
27 Oscar Karlsson 1983 Alingsås IF
33 Erik Jakobsson 1988 Brattås CK
53 Nicklas  Wiberg 1985 FI Kalmarsund
169 Staffan Strand 1976 Hässelby SK
191 Richard Huldén 1986 IF Göta
202 Joakim Strömvall 1987 IF Göta
219 Peter Blom 1979 IFK Lidingö
512 Linus Thörnblad 1985 IFK Lund
262 Oscar  Adolfsson 1988 IK Orient
278 Stefan Holm 1976 Kils AIK
349 Mehdi Alkhatib 1987 SoIK Hellas
396 Erik  Sikström 1980 Spårvägens FK
18 Johan Redborg 1981 Turebergs FK
478 Johan Andersson 1989 Väsby IK
506 Joel Spolén 1983 Örgryte IS
Män Stav
110 Fredrik  Larsson 1978 Huddinge AIS
112 Martin  Lundqvist 1986 Huddinge AIS
157 Rasmus  Olofsson 1984 Hässelby SK
222 Fredrik  Skoglund 1981 IFK Lidingö
237 Håkan Jedhammar 1981 IFK Växjö
287 Jesper  Fritz 1985 Malmö AI 
298 Pawel Szczyrba 1981 Malmö AI 
345 Jonas Almqvist 1988 Skellefteå AIK
354 Johan Papas 1981 SoIK Hellas
369 Anders Edvinsson 1973 Spårvägens FK
370 Alexander Eriksson 1979 Spårvägens FK
387 Marcus  Lindh 1976 Spårvägens FK
394 Klas Persson 1979 Spårvägens FK
403 Erik Thorstensson 1989 Spårvägens FK
444 Alexander  Igelström 1974 Ullevi FK
446 Oscar Janson 1975 Ullevi FK
457 Mikael Tapio 1976 Ullevi FK
458 Rasmus Tjärndal 1985 Ullevi FK
496 Reine Eklund 1977 Örgryte IS
499 Gustaf Hultgren 1984 Örgryte IS
500 Alhaji Jeng 1981 Örgryte IS
502 Deniz Mahshid 1980 Örgryte IS
Män Längd
49 Erik Larsson 1980 F Gotländsk FI
53 Nicklas  Wiberg 1985 FI Kalmarsund
79 Björn Barrefors 1987 Hammarby IF
88 Erik Nordström 1986 Hammarby IF
97 Anders  Hansson 1974 Heleneholms IF
127 Daniel Almgren 1979 Hässelby SK
131 Cristian Antivilo 1977 Hässelby SK
172 Håkan Tunander 1981 Hässelby SK
187 David Frykholm 1980 IF Göta
197 Hans Lämås 1988 IF Göta
209 Marcus Larsson 1987 IFK Göteborg
228 Michel Tornéus 1986 IFK Tumba
256 Sebastian Ekstrand 1986 IK Finish
257 Jimmie Johnsson 1985 IK Finish
272 Hannes Palm 1987 KA 2 IF
275 Erik Henrysson 1979 KFUM Örebro
277 Andreas Otterling 1986 KFUM Örebro
303 Rowan Fernando 1985 Motala AIF
305 Robert Bagge 1982 Mölndals AIK
321 Henrik Adolfsson 1988 Nyköpings BIS
322 Fredrik  Jurstrand 1989 Nyköpings BIS
357 Håkan Johansson 1974 Sollefteå GIF
381 Andrus Klaar 1975 Spårvägens FK
384 Niclas Liedberg 1988 Spårvägens FK
391 Johan Ndure 1981 Spårvägens FK
402 Jonathan Söderling 1988 Spårvägens FK
426 Daniel Arnsten 1982 Trångsvikens IF
479 Lasse Ohtamaa 1980 Väsby IK
503 Christian Olsson 1980 Örgryte IS
Män Tresteg
36 Kruffe  Gustavsson 1975 Duvbo IK
48 Carl Westberg 1986 Falu IK
69 Henrik Sahlström 1977 Gefle IF
77 Henrik Attersand 1984 Hammarby IF
78 Johan Attersand 1974 Hammarby IF
80 Mladjen Dzakovic 1987 Hammarby IF
131 Cristian Antivilo 1977 Hässelby SK
187 David Frykholm 1980 IF Göta
256 Sebastian Ekstrand 1986 IK Finish
277 Andreas Otterling 1986 KFUM Örebro
313 Sebastian  Lindén 1983 Mölndals AIK
318 Anders Sjöström 1983 Mölndals AIK
527 Mikael Lilja 1987 IK Pallas
371 David  Fridell 1983 Spårvägens FK
384 Niclas Liedberg 1988 Spårvägens FK
402 Jonathan Söderling 1988 Spårvägens FK
411 Mathias  Ström 1987 Strömstads IF
454 Alen Rakovic 1982 Ullevi FK
468 Richard Andersson 1987 Upsala IF
475 David Kallebäck 1989 Varbergs GIF
491 Erik  Eriksson 1980 Örbyhus IF
493 David Ståhlberg 1987 Örbyhus IF
495 Anton Andersson 1981 Örgryte IS
497 Martin Eriksson 1983 Örgryte IS
Män Kula
32 Robert Melin 1982 Bottnaryds IF
66 Jimmy Nordin 1979 Gefle IF
103 Linus Bernhult 1975 Huddinge AIS
116 Bengt Pettersson 1961 Huddinge AIS
145 Mattias Jons 1982 Hässelby SK
146 Staffan Jönsson 1981 Hässelby SK
179 Ulf Ankarling 1988 IF Göta
205 Andreas Gustafsson 1975 IF Hagen
268 Mats Olsson 1986 Järvsö IF
308 Christian Ehrenborg 1983 Mölndals AIK
315 Magnus Lohse 1984 Mölndals AIK
326 Vittorio  Gabrielli 1977 Råby-Rekarne FIF
350 Nicklas Eriksson 1987 SoIK Hellas
362 Niklas  Arrhenius 1982 Spårvägens FK
410 Johan Pihlgren 1986 Strands IF
437 Anders Axlid 1966 Ullevi FK
460 Philip Åman 1977 Ullevi FK
Män Diskus
32 Robert Melin 1982 Bottnaryds IF
49 Erik Larsson 1981 F Gotländsk FI
102 Axel Bernhult 1971 Huddinge AIS
103 Linus Bernhult 1975 Huddinge AIS
146 Staffan Jönsson 1981 Hässelby SK
179 Ulf Ankarling 1988 IF Göta
234 Christer  Sarin 1978 IFK Umeå
308 Christian Ehrenborg 1983 Mölndals AIK
320 Jan-Erik Holmbom 1980 Nedre Soppero IK
325 Manuel  Brändeborn 1973 Råby-Rekarne FIF
343 Tommy  Kristiansen 1986 SK Bore
353 Christer Högrelius 1951 SoIK Hellas
362 Niklas  Arrhenius 1982 Spårvägens FK
460 Philip Åman 1977 Ullevi FK
Män Slägga
26 Thomas Edvinsson 1977 Alingsås IF
32 Robert Melin 1982 Bottnaryds IF
59 Robert Alneroth 1984 Gefle IF
60 Anders  Bergström 1966 Gefle IF
119 Joakim Stenman 1984 Huddinge AIS
125 Mikael  Johansson 1974 Hälle IF
145 Mattias Jons 1982 Hässelby SK
182 Mårten Ejdervall 1974 IF Göta
225 Pär  Järlebrant 1984 IFK Strömsund
241 Stellan Kjellander 1978 IFK Växjö
342 Hans Eriksson 1986 SK Bore
344 Karl Erik Ludvigsson 1988 SK Bore
413 Daniel Nyman 1987 Svenljunga IK
484 Bengt Johansson 1973 Västerås FK
Män Spjut
50 Elias  Ericsson 1982 FI Kalmarsund
53 Nicklas  Wiberg 1985 FI Kalmarsund
75 Jesper Sandberg 1985 GoIF Tjalve
92 Joel Thorén 1987 Hammarby IF
99 Mikael Alsterbåge 1972 Huddinge AIS
101 Kenneth Bergén 1969 Huddinge AIS
105 Mattias  Eriksson 1980 Huddinge AIS
148 Nebez Kurban 1972 Hässelby SK
185 Andreas Fransson 1986 IF Göta
190 Lasse Haka 1978 IF Göta
510 Daniel Ragnvaldsson 1976 IFK Strömsund
251 Andreas Wulff 1980 IFK Växjö
269 Magnus  Arvidsson 1983 KA 2 IF
274 Marcus Persson 1987 KFUM Arvika
280 Alexander Ottosson 1987 Klippans FK
314 Jonas Lohse 1987 Mölndals AIK
348 Niklas Wiklund 1985 Skellefteå AIK
529 Robert Ruuska 1987 Sollefteå GIF
406 Ingmar Veinberg 1982 Spårvägens FK
420 Gabriel Wallin 1981 Södertälje IF
524 Markus Hayden 1986 Valbo AIF
473 Joakim Lindskog 1986 Valbo AIF
Senast uppdaterad: 2006-07-13 Mail: sportchef@turebergsfk